Scores & Fixtures 2020 Série B

Scores & Fixtures 2020 Série B Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2020-08-0718:15 Cuiabá0–0Brasil de PelotasArena PantanalJonathan Antero SilvaMatch Report
1Fri2020-08-0722:30 Associação Desportiva Confiança2–2ParanáEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaLuiz Paulo de Moura PinheiroMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0811:00 Juventude2–1CRBEstádio Alfredo JaconiPaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0816:00 Operário3–1FigueirenseEstádio Germano KrügerAdriano Barros CarneiroMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0819:00 Vitória1–0Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Manoel BarradasAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0819:00 Cruzeiro2–1Botafogo (SP)Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoAlisson Sidnei FurtadoMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0819:00 Avaí3–1NáuticoEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0821:00 CSA1–0GuaraniEstádio Rei PeléMarco Aurelio Augusto Fazekas FerreiraMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0821:00 Ponte Preta0–1América (MG)Estádio Moisés LucarelliDenis Ribeiro SerafimMatch Report
1Sun2020-08-0911:00 Oeste0–0ChapecoenseArena BarueriDyorgines José Padovani AndradeMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1119:15 Sampaio Corrêa0–1JuventudeEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Paulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1119:15 Botafogo (SP)2–0Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Santa CruzCharly Wendy Straub DerettiMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1119:15 Brasil de Pelotas1–1Ponte PretaEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasMayron Frederico dos Reis NovaisMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1120:30 Paraná1–0AvaíEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaMarcelo Aparecido Ribeiro De SouzaMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1120:30 Guarani2–3CruzeiroEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaIvan da Silva Guimarães Jr.Match Report
2Tue2020-08-1121:30 Náutico0–0OperárioEstádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1121:30 Figueirense0–0VitóriaEstádio Orlando ScarpelliLeonardo Ferreira LimaMatch Report
2Tue2020-08-1121:30 América (MG)0–1CuiabáEstádio Raimundo SampaioLeo Simão HolandaMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1217:00 CRB1–0OesteEstádio Rei PeléTiago Nascimento dos SantosMatch Report
3Fri2020-08-1419:15 América (MG)1–1OperárioEstádio Raimundo SampaioRodrigo Batista RaposoMatch Report
3Fri2020-08-1420:30 Ponte Preta3–3VitóriaEstádio Moisés LucarelliDaniel Nobre BinsMatch Report
3Fri2020-08-1421:30 Paraná3–1JuventudeEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaRonei Candido AlvesMatch Report
3Sat2020-08-1511:00 Botafogo (SP)0–1GuaraniEstádio Santa CruzLucas Canetto BelloteMatch Report
3Sat2020-08-1516:30 Brasil de Pelotas1–1OesteEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasLucas Paulo TorezinMatch Report
3Sat2020-08-1519:00 Náutico1–1CRBEstádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoDouglas Marques das FloresMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1611:00 Chapecoense1–0Sampaio CorrêaArena CondáAndrey Da Silva e SilvaMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1616:00 Figueirense0–1CruzeiroEstádio Orlando ScarpelliEduardo Tomaz De Aquino ValadãoMatch Report
4Mon2020-08-1720:00 Juventude0–0América (MG)Estádio Alfredo JaconiRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
4Tue2020-08-1819:15 Operário3–0CSAEstádio Germano KrügerWanderson Alves de SouzaMatch Report
4Tue2020-08-1819:15 Avaí0–1Botafogo (SP)Estádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaPablo Ramón Goncalves PinheiroMatch Report
4Tue2020-08-1820:30 Oeste1–3Ponte PretaArena BarueriEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
4Tue2020-08-1820:30 Cuiabá1–0Associação Desportiva ConfiançaArena PantanalThiago Luis ScarascatiMatch Report
4Tue2020-08-1821:30 CRB1–0Brasil de PelotasEstádio Rei PeléDiego Pombo LopezMatch Report
4Tue2020-08-1821:30 Guarani1–2ParanáEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1921:30 Vitória0–0NáuticoEstádio Manoel BarradasHeber Roberto LopesMatch Report
4Thu2020-08-2021:00 Cruzeiro0–1ChapecoenseEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoDenis Ribeiro SerafimMatch Report
5Fri2020-08-2119:15 América (MG)2–1OesteEstádio Raimundo SampaioElmo Alves Resende CunhaMatch Report
5Fri2020-08-2121:30 Ponte Preta2–1CSAEstádio Moisés LucarelliAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2211:00 Avaí0–2CuiabáEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaPaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2216:30 Náutico3–3JuventudeEstádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoRodrigo Batista RaposoMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2216:30 Botafogo (SP)0–1FigueirenseEstádio Santa CruzJonathan Antero SilvaMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 CRB2–2VitóriaEstádio Rei PeléAdriano Barros CarneiroMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2311:00 Paraná0–0OperárioEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaVinicius Gomes do AmaralMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Associação Desportiva Confiança1–1CruzeiroEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
5Mon2020-08-2420:00 Chapecoense2–0GuaraniArena CondáRonei Candido AlvesMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2819:15 Oeste0–2AvaíArena BarueriAndrey Da Silva e SilvaMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2819:30 Cuiabá2–1ChapecoenseArena PantanalFabio Augusto de Sá JuniorMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2821:30 Guarani1–2NáuticoEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2911:00 Juventude0–0Botafogo (SP)Estádio Alfredo JaconiLucas Paulo TorezinMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2916:30 Vitória1–0ParanáEstádio Manoel BarradasPablo Ramón Goncalves PinheiroMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:00 Figueirense0–0Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Orlando ScarpelliLeo Simão HolandaMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:00 Cruzeiro1–2América (MG)Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2921:00 Sampaio Corrêa1–2Ponte PretaEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Tiago Nascimento dos SantosMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3019:00 CSA0–2CRBEstádio Rei PeléMarcelo Aparecido Ribeiro De SouzaMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3019:00 Operário2–1Brasil de PelotasEstádio Germano KrügerJefferson Ferreira de MoraesMatch Report
7Mon2020-08-3120:00 Guarani1–1OesteEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaSalim Fende ChavezMatch Report
7Tue2020-09-0117:00 Botafogo (SP)1–1CuiabáEstádio Santa CruzAdriano Barros CarneiroMatch Report
7Tue2020-09-0119:15 Paraná2–1Ponte PretaEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaDiego Da Costa CidralMatch Report
7Tue2020-09-0120:30 Chapecoense1–0JuventudeArena CondáLeandro Bizzio MarinhoMatch Report
7Tue2020-09-0121:30 Náutico1–0FigueirenseEstádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaMatch Report
7Tue2020-09-0122:30 Associação Desportiva Confiança1–0VitóriaEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaDouglas Marques das FloresMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0216:30 América (MG)2–1CSAEstádio Raimundo SampaioRodrigo Carvalhaes de MirandaMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0216:30 Avaí2–0OperárioEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaDouglas Schwengber da SilvaMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0219:00 CRB2–2Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Rei PeléAlisson Sidnei FurtadoMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0221:30 Brasil de Pelotas1–0CruzeiroEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasRodrigo Batista RaposoMatch Report
8Fri2020-09-0419:15 Figueirense0–1ParanáEstádio Orlando ScarpelliAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusMatch Report
8Fri2020-09-0421:30 Ponte Preta1–0Botafogo (SP)Estádio Moisés LucarelliThiago Luis ScarascatiMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0511:00 Oeste1–3JuventudeArena BarueriZandick Gondim Alves JuniorMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0516:30 CSA1–1Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Rei PeléRicarle Gonçalves BatistaMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0516:30 Vitória4–2CuiabáEstádio Manoel BarradasRonei Candido AlvesMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0519:00 Sampaio Corrêa1–0América (MG)Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Denis Ribeiro SerafimMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0519:00 Operário1–2GuaraniEstádio Germano KrügerRodrigo da Fonseca SilvaMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0521:00 Brasil de Pelotas2–1NáuticoEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasPathrice Wallace Correa MaiaMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0611:00 Chapecoense1–0AvaíArena CondáRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
8Mon2020-09-0720:00 Cruzeiro1–1CRBEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoHeber Roberto LopesMatch Report
9Tue2020-09-0819:15 Juventude3–1Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Alfredo JaconiLeonardo Ferreira LimaMatch Report
9Tue2020-09-0820:30 Cuiabá0–0FigueirenseArena PantanalWanderson Alves de SouzaMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0919:15 Paraná0–1América (MG)Estádio Durival de Brito e SilvaDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaMatch Report
9Fri2020-09-1119:15 Avaí0–1Ponte PretaEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaJefferson Ferreira de MoraesMatch Report
9Fri2020-09-1121:30 Cruzeiro1–0VitóriaEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-1211:00 Guarani0–0Brasil de PelotasEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaFabio Augusto de Sá JuniorMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-1216:30 Sampaio Corrêa0–1OperárioEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Leo Simão HolandaMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-1219:00 Náutico3–1Botafogo (SP)Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoMarco Aurelio Augusto Fazekas FerreiraMatch Report
9Sun2020-09-1311:00 Oeste2–1CSAArena BarueriPaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioMatch Report
10Mon2020-09-1420:00 Paraná2–0CRBEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaDouglas Schwengber da SilvaMatch Report
10Mon2020-09-1420:00 Juventude1–1VitóriaEstádio Alfredo JaconiAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusMatch Report
3Tue2020-09-1520:15 Associação Desportiva Confiança2–2AvaíEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaLucas Canetto BelloteMatch Report
3Wed2020-09-1619:15 CSA1–2CuiabáEstádio Rei PeléGilberto Rodrigues Castro JuniorMatch Report
10Fri2020-09-1820:15 Associação Desportiva Confiança1–0GuaraniEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaMatch Report
10Fri2020-09-1821:30 Náutico1–1ChapecoenseItaipava Arena PernambucoAdriano Barros CarneiroMatch Report
10Sat2020-09-1916:30 América (MG)0–1FigueirenseEstádio Raimundo SampaioPablo Ramón Goncalves PinheiroMatch Report
10Sat2020-09-1919:00 Ponte Preta1–1OperárioEstádio Moisés LucarelliAlisson Sidnei FurtadoMatch Report
10Sat2020-09-1920:00 Cuiabá3–0OesteArena PantanalRodrigo Batista RaposoMatch Report
10Sat2020-09-1921:00 CSA3–1CruzeiroEstádio Rei PeléGrazianni Maciel RochaMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-2011:00 Avaí2–5Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaEmerson De Almeida FerreiraMatch Report
10Mon2020-09-2120:00 Botafogo (SP)0–1Brasil de PelotasEstádio Santa CruzLeonardo Sígari ZanonMatch Report
11Tue2020-09-2220:00 Operário1–1CuiabáEstádio Germano KrügerDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaMatch Report
11Fri2020-09-2519:15 Botafogo (SP)1–2CRBEstádio Santa CruzPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
11Fri2020-09-2519:15 Chapecoense0–0América (MG)Arena CondáZandick Gondim Alves JuniorMatch Report
11Fri2020-09-2521:30 Cruzeiro0–1AvaíEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-2611:00 Figueirense2–2GuaraniEstádio Orlando ScarpelliLucas Paulo TorezinMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-2616:00 CSA3–2JuventudeEstádio Rei PeléAndrey Da Silva e SilvaMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-2616:30 Vitória3–1OesteEstádio Manoel BarradasFabio Augusto de Sá JuniorMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-2618:30 Brasil de Pelotas1–1ParanáEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasIvan da Silva Guimarães Jr.Match Report
11Sun2020-09-2720:30 Ponte Preta2–1Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Moisés LucarelliGilberto Rodrigues Castro JuniorMatch Report
12Mon2020-09-2820:00 CRB0–0América (MG)Estádio Rei PeléGrazianni Maciel RochaMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2919:15 Vitória0–1CSAEstádio Manoel BarradasLeo Simão HolandaMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2919:15 Avaí1–0FigueirenseEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaRafael TraciMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2919:15 Juventude1–0OperárioEstádio Alfredo JaconiAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2920:30 Oeste0–1Botafogo (SP)Estádio dos AmarosLeandro Bizzio MarinhoMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2921:30 Paraná1–1ChapecoenseEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaDiego Pombo LopezMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2921:30 Guarani1–1Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaRodrigo Batista RaposoMatch Report
12Tue2020-09-2921:30 Cuiabá1–0NáuticoArena PantanalCharly Wendy Straub DerettiMatch Report
12Wed2020-09-3017:30 Associação Desportiva Confiança1–1Brasil de PelotasEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaPablo Ramón Goncalves PinheiroMatch Report
12Wed2020-09-3019:15 Cruzeiro3–0Ponte PretaEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoFrancisco Carlos do NascimentoMatch Report
13Fri2020-10-0216:30 Figueirense4–1OesteEstádio Orlando ScarpelliDenis Ribeiro SerafimMatch Report
13Fri2020-10-0219:15 Operário1–1VitóriaEstádio Germano KrügerThiago Luis ScarascatiMatch Report
13Fri2020-10-0219:15 CRB3–1AvaíEstádio Rei PeléDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaMatch Report
13Fri2020-10-0221:30 Botafogo (SP)1–0ParanáEstádio Santa CruzWanderson Alves de SouzaMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0311:00 América (MG)0–0GuaraniEstádio Raimundo SampaioAdriano Barros CarneiroMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0316:00 Náutico0–1Associação Desportiva ConfiançaItaipava Arena PernambucoPaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0316:30 Sampaio Corrêa1–0CSAEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Emerson Ricardo de Almeida AndradeMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0316:30 Brasil de Pelotas0–1ChapecoenseEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasDyorgines José Padovani AndradeMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0319:00 Ponte Preta1–3JuventudeEstádio Moisés LucarelliEmerson De Almeida FerreiraMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0321:00 Cuiabá1–0CruzeiroArena PantanalJefferson Ferreira de MoraesMatch Report
14Mon2020-10-0520:00 Oeste0–1OperárioEstádio dos AmarosLuiz Paulo de Moura PinheiroMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0617:00 Chapecoense1–0Botafogo (SP)Arena CondáAndré Rodrigo RochaMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0618:00 Associação Desportiva Confiança1–0CRBEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaZandick Gondim Alves JuniorMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0619:15 Paraná0–0NáuticoEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaLeo Simão HolandaMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0619:15 CSA3–0FigueirenseEstádio Rei PeléLeandro Bizzio MarinhoMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0619:15 Avaí2–1Brasil de PelotasEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0619:15 Juventude1–1CuiabáEstádio Alfredo JaconiFabio Augusto de Sá JuniorMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0619:15 Vitória1–2América (MG)Estádio Manoel BarradasAndrey Da Silva e SilvaMatch Report
14Tue2020-10-0621:30 Ponte Preta2–0GuaraniEstádio Moisés LucarelliRaphael ClausMatch Report
14Thu2020-10-0818:30 Cruzeiro1–2Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoGilberto Rodrigues Castro JuniorMatch Report
15Fri2020-10-0916:00 Figueirense0–0ChapecoenseEstádio Orlando ScarpelliWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
15Fri2020-10-0916:30 Operário1–1Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Germano KrügerRonei Candido AlvesMatch Report
15Fri2020-10-0917:30 Cuiabá2–1Ponte PretaArena PantanalPablo Ramón Goncalves PinheiroMatch Report
15Fri2020-10-0919:15 América (MG)2–0NáuticoEstádio Raimundo SampaioWagner RewayMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1011:00 Juventude1–2Brasil de PelotasEstádio Alfredo JaconiDaniel Nobre BinsMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1016:00 Vitória1–2AvaíEstádio Manoel BarradasMarcos Mateus PereiraMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1016:30 Guarani3–1CRBEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaCharly Wendy Straub DerettiMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1018:30 CSA4–0ParanáEstádio Rei PeléPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1116:00 Oeste0–0CruzeiroEstádio dos AmarosAlisson Sidnei FurtadoMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1120:30 Sampaio Corrêa2–0Botafogo (SP)Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Grazianni Maciel RochaMatch Report
16Mon2020-10-1220:00 Náutico0–2Ponte PretaItaipava Arena PernambucoWanderson Alves de SouzaMatch Report
16Tue2020-10-1319:15 Avaí1–1CSAEstádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaVinicius FurlanMatch Report
16Tue2020-10-1321:30 Guarani1–0CuiabáEstádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaDenis Ribeiro SerafimMatch Report
4Wed2020-10-1416:00 Sampaio Corrêa3–0FigueirenseEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Pathrice Wallace Correa MaiaMatch Report
9Wed2020-10-1419:15 CRB0–1ChapecoenseEstádio Rei PeléJonathan Antero SilvaMatch Report
16Fri2020-10-1619:15 Botafogo (SP)1–2América (MG)Estádio Santa CruzDiego Da Costa CidralMatch Report
16Fri2020-10-1621:30 Cruzeiro0–0JuventudeEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaMatch Report
16Sat2020-10-1716:00 Chapecoense1–1VitóriaArena CondáAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusMatch Report
16Sat2020-10-1717:30 Associação Desportiva Confiança3–1OesteEstádio Estadual Lourival BaptistaMaguielson Lima BarbosaMatch Report
16Sat2020-10-1718:30 CRB4–1OperárioEstádio Rei PeléPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfMatch Report
16Sat2020-10-1718:30 Brasil de Pelotas0–0FigueirenseEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasAdriano Barros CarneiroMatch Report
16Sun2020-10-1820:30 Paraná0–0Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Durival de Brito e SilvaDouglas Marques das FloresMatch Report
17Tue2020-10-2016:30 América (MG)3–1Brasil de PelotasEstádio Raimundo SampaioCharly Wendy Straub DerettiMatch Report
17Tue2020-10-2019:15 Oeste0–1NáuticoEstádio dos AmarosDouglas Schwengber da SilvaMatch Report
17Tue2020-10-2019:15 CSA1–0Botafogo (SP)Estádio Rei PeléLuiz Paulo de Moura PinheiroMatch Report
17Tue2020-10-2019:15 Juventude3–0AvaíEstádio Alfredo JaconiGrazianni Maciel RochaMatch Report
17Tue2020-10-2021:30 Operário0–1CruzeiroEstádio Germano KrügerDiego Pombo LopezMatch Report
17Tue2020-10-2021:30 Ponte Preta0–5ChapecoenseEstádio Moisés LucarelliAndrey Da Silva e SilvaMatch Report
17Wed2020-10-2116:30 Figueirense2–0CRBEstádio Orlando ScarpelliFabio Augusto de Sá JuniorMatch Report
17Wed2020-10-2118:00 Cuiabá3–3ParanáArena PantanalThiago Duarte PeixotoMatch Report
17Wed2020-10-2119:00 Sampaio Corrêa1–3Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Emerson De Almeida FerreiraMatch Report
17Thu2020-10-2221:30 Vitória1–1GuaraniEstádio Manoel BarradasWagner RewayMatch Report
18Fri2020-10-2319:15 Brasil de Pelotas1–1CSAEstádio Bento da Silva FreitasEduardo Tomaz De Aquino ValadãoMatch Report
18Fri2020-10-2321:30 Chapecoense1–0OperárioArena CondáPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
18Sat2020-10-2416:00 CRB1–0Ponte PretaEstádio Rei PeléAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusMatch Report
18Sat2020-10-2418:30 Sampaio Corrêa3–0CuiabáEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Wanderson Alves de SouzaMatch Report
18Sat2020-10-2422:00 América (MG)2–1Associação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Raimundo SampaioJefferson Ferreira de MoraesMatch Report
18Sun2020-10-2516:00 NáuticoCruzeiroItaipava Arena Pernambuco
18Sun2020-10-2518:15 GuaraniAvaíEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
18Sun2020-10-2518:15 FigueirenseJuventudeEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
18Sun2020-10-2520:30 Botafogo (SP)VitóriaEstádio Santa Cruz
18Mon2020-10-2620:00 ParanáOesteEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
19Fri2020-10-3019:15 VitóriaBrasil de PelotasEstádio Manoel Barradas
19Fri2020-10-3021:30 CruzeiroParanáEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
19Sat2020-10-3116:30 OesteSampaio CorrêaEstádio dos Amaros
19Sat2020-10-3117:30 Associação Desportiva ConfiançaChapecoenseEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
19Sat2020-10-3119:00 AvaíAmérica (MG)Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
19Sat2020-10-3119:00 OperárioBotafogo (SP)Estádio Germano Krüger
19Sat2020-10-3121:00 CSANáuticoEstádio Rei Pelé
19Sat2020-10-3121:00 CuiabáCRBArena Pantanal
19Sun2020-11-0118:15 JuventudeGuaraniEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
19Mon2020-11-0217:00 Ponte PretaFigueirenseEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
2Tue2020-11-0316:30 ChapecoenseCSAArena Condá
5Tue2020-11-0319:15 Brasil de PelotasSampaio CorrêaEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
20Fri2020-11-0619:15 GuaraniCSAEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
20Fri2020-11-0619:15 Botafogo (SP)CruzeiroEstádio Santa Cruz
20Fri2020-11-0619:15 NáuticoAvaíItaipava Arena Pernambuco
20Sat2020-11-0716:00 CRBJuventudeEstádio Rei Pelé
20Sat2020-11-0716:00 ParanáAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
20Sat2020-11-0716:30 FigueirenseOperárioEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
20Sat2020-11-0718:30 América (MG)Ponte PretaEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
20Sat2020-11-0721:00 ChapecoenseOesteArena Condá
20Sun2020-11-0816:00 Sampaio CorrêaVitóriaEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
20Sun2020-11-0818:15 Brasil de PelotasCuiabáEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
21Fri2020-11-13Associação Desportiva ConfiançaBotafogo (SP)Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
21Fri2020-11-13CuiabáAmérica (MG)Arena Pantanal
21Fri2020-11-13Ponte PretaBrasil de PelotasEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
21Fri2020-11-13OperárioNáuticoEstádio Germano Krüger
21Fri2020-11-13AvaíParanáEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
21Fri2020-11-13CSAChapecoenseEstádio Rei Pelé
21Fri2020-11-13JuventudeSampaio CorrêaEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
21Fri2020-11-13CruzeiroGuaraniEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
21Fri2020-11-13VitóriaFigueirenseEstádio Manoel Barradas
21Fri2020-11-13OesteCRBEstádio dos Amaros
11Tue2020-11-1720:00 Sampaio CorrêaNáuticoEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
22Sat2020-11-21OperárioAmérica (MG)Estádio Germano Krüger
22Sat2020-11-21OesteBrasil de PelotasEstádio dos Amaros
22Sat2020-11-21Sampaio CorrêaChapecoenseEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
22Sat2020-11-21JuventudeParanáEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
22Sat2020-11-21CruzeiroFigueirenseEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
22Sat2020-11-21AvaíAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
22Sat2020-11-21GuaraniBotafogo (SP)Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
22Sat2020-11-21CRBNáuticoEstádio Rei Pelé
22Sat2020-11-21CuiabáCSAArena Pantanal
22Sat2020-11-21VitóriaPonte PretaEstádio Manoel Barradas
23Tue2020-11-24FigueirenseSampaio CorrêaEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
23Tue2020-11-24Botafogo (SP)AvaíEstádio Santa Cruz
23Tue2020-11-24CSAOperárioEstádio Rei Pelé
23Tue2020-11-24ChapecoenseCruzeiroArena Condá
23Tue2020-11-24América (MG)JuventudeEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
23Tue2020-11-24Ponte PretaOesteEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
23Tue2020-11-24ParanáGuaraniEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
23Tue2020-11-24Brasil de PelotasCRBEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
23Tue2020-11-24NáuticoVitóriaItaipava Arena Pernambuco
23Tue2020-11-24Associação Desportiva ConfiançaCuiabáEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
24Fri2020-11-27FigueirenseBotafogo (SP)Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
24Fri2020-11-27VitóriaCRBEstádio Manoel Barradas
24Fri2020-11-27CuiabáAvaíArena Pantanal
24Fri2020-11-27OesteAmérica (MG)Estádio dos Amaros
24Fri2020-11-27OperárioParanáEstádio Germano Krüger
24Fri2020-11-27CSAPonte PretaEstádio Rei Pelé
24Fri2020-11-27GuaraniChapecoenseEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
24Fri2020-11-27CruzeiroAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
24Fri2020-11-27JuventudeNáuticoEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
24Fri2020-11-27Sampaio CorrêaBrasil de PelotasEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
25Tue2020-12-01CRBCSAEstádio Rei Pelé
25Tue2020-12-01AvaíOesteEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
25Tue2020-12-01Associação Desportiva ConfiançaFigueirenseEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
25Tue2020-12-01Botafogo (SP)JuventudeEstádio Santa Cruz
25Tue2020-12-01ParanáVitóriaEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
25Tue2020-12-01ChapecoenseCuiabáArena Condá
25Tue2020-12-01América (MG)CruzeiroEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
25Tue2020-12-01Ponte PretaSampaio CorrêaEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
25Tue2020-12-01Brasil de PelotasOperárioEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
25Tue2020-12-01NáuticoGuaraniItaipava Arena Pernambuco
26Sat2020-12-05Sampaio CorrêaCRBEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
26Sat2020-12-05JuventudeChapecoenseEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
26Sat2020-12-05CSAAmérica (MG)Estádio Rei Pelé
26Sat2020-12-05CuiabáBotafogo (SP)Arena Pantanal
26Sat2020-12-05OesteGuaraniEstádio dos Amaros
26Sat2020-12-05CruzeiroBrasil de PelotasEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
26Sat2020-12-05VitóriaAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Manoel Barradas
26Sat2020-12-05Ponte PretaParanáEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
26Sat2020-12-05FigueirenseNáuticoEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
26Sat2020-12-05OperárioAvaíEstádio Germano Krüger
27Tue2020-12-08Associação Desportiva ConfiançaCSAEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
27Tue2020-12-08AvaíChapecoenseEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
27Tue2020-12-08América (MG)Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
27Tue2020-12-08CRBCruzeiroEstádio Rei Pelé
27Tue2020-12-08ParanáFigueirenseEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
27Tue2020-12-08Botafogo (SP)Ponte PretaEstádio Santa Cruz
27Tue2020-12-08GuaraniOperárioEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
27Tue2020-12-08NáuticoBrasil de PelotasItaipava Arena Pernambuco
27Tue2020-12-08CuiabáVitóriaArena Pantanal
27Tue2020-12-08JuventudeOesteEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
28Sat2020-12-12OperárioSampaio CorrêaEstádio Germano Krüger
28Sat2020-12-12VitóriaCruzeiroEstádio Manoel Barradas
28Sat2020-12-12Ponte PretaAvaíEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
28Sat2020-12-12CSAOesteEstádio Rei Pelé
28Sat2020-12-12Botafogo (SP)NáuticoEstádio Santa Cruz
28Sat2020-12-12América (MG)ParanáEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
28Sat2020-12-12Associação Desportiva ConfiançaJuventudeEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
28Sat2020-12-12FigueirenseCuiabáEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
28Sat2020-12-12ChapecoenseCRBArena Condá
28Sat2020-12-12Brasil de PelotasGuaraniEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
29Tue2020-12-15CruzeiroCSAEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
29Tue2020-12-15Sampaio CorrêaAvaíEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
29Tue2020-12-15FigueirenseAmérica (MG)Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
29Tue2020-12-15OperárioPonte PretaEstádio Germano Krüger
29Tue2020-12-15Brasil de PelotasBotafogo (SP)Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
29Tue2020-12-15CRBParanáEstádio Rei Pelé
29Tue2020-12-15GuaraniAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
29Tue2020-12-15ChapecoenseNáuticoArena Condá
29Tue2020-12-15OesteCuiabáEstádio dos Amaros
29Tue2020-12-15VitóriaJuventudeEstádio Manoel Barradas
30Sat2020-12-19GuaraniFigueirenseEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
30Sat2020-12-19JuventudeCSAEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
30Sat2020-12-19América (MG)ChapecoenseEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
30Sat2020-12-19AvaíCruzeiroEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
30Sat2020-12-19NáuticoSampaio CorrêaItaipava Arena Pernambuco
30Sat2020-12-19Associação Desportiva ConfiançaPonte PretaEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
30Sat2020-12-19OesteVitóriaEstádio dos Amaros
30Sat2020-12-19CuiabáOperárioArena Pantanal
30Sat2020-12-19ParanáBrasil de PelotasEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
30Sat2020-12-19CRBBotafogo (SP)Estádio Rei Pelé
31Sat2020-12-26Ponte PretaCruzeiroEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
31Sat2020-12-26Brasil de PelotasAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
31Sat2020-12-26ChapecoenseParanáArena Condá
31Sat2020-12-26NáuticoCuiabáItaipava Arena Pernambuco
31Sat2020-12-26FigueirenseAvaíEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
31Sat2020-12-26CSAVitóriaEstádio Rei Pelé
31Sat2020-12-26OperárioJuventudeEstádio Germano Krüger
31Sat2020-12-26Botafogo (SP)OesteEstádio Santa Cruz
31Sat2020-12-26Sampaio CorrêaGuaraniEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
31Sat2020-12-26América (MG)CRBEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
32Sat2021-01-02AvaíCRBEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
32Sat2021-01-02OesteFigueirenseEstádio dos Amaros
32Sat2021-01-02GuaraniAmérica (MG)Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
32Sat2021-01-02VitóriaOperárioEstádio Manoel Barradas
32Sat2021-01-02Associação Desportiva ConfiançaNáuticoEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
32Sat2021-01-02CruzeiroCuiabáEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
32Sat2021-01-02ParanáBotafogo (SP)Estádio Durival de Brito e Silva
32Sat2021-01-02ChapecoenseBrasil de PelotasArena Condá
32Sat2021-01-02JuventudePonte PretaEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
32Sat2021-01-02CSASampaio CorrêaEstádio Rei Pelé
33Sat2021-01-09América (MG)VitóriaEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
33Sat2021-01-09OperárioOesteEstádio Germano Krüger
33Sat2021-01-09FigueirenseCSAEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
33Sat2021-01-09CRBAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio Rei Pelé
33Sat2021-01-09Sampaio CorrêaCruzeiroEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
33Sat2021-01-09Botafogo (SP)ChapecoenseEstádio Santa Cruz
33Sat2021-01-09CuiabáJuventudeArena Pantanal
33Sat2021-01-09GuaraniPonte PretaEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
33Sat2021-01-09Brasil de PelotasAvaíEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
33Sat2021-01-09NáuticoParanáItaipava Arena Pernambuco
34Tue2021-01-12NáuticoAmérica (MG)Itaipava Arena Pernambuco
34Tue2021-01-12Brasil de PelotasJuventudeEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
34Tue2021-01-12ParanáCSAEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
34Tue2021-01-12CruzeiroOesteEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
34Tue2021-01-12CRBGuaraniEstádio Rei Pelé
34Tue2021-01-12AvaíVitóriaEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
34Tue2021-01-12ChapecoenseFigueirenseArena Condá
34Tue2021-01-12Ponte PretaCuiabáEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
34Tue2021-01-12Associação Desportiva ConfiançaOperárioEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
34Tue2021-01-12Botafogo (SP)Sampaio CorrêaEstádio Santa Cruz
35Sat2021-01-16OesteAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaEstádio dos Amaros
35Sat2021-01-16FigueirenseBrasil de PelotasEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
35Sat2021-01-16OperárioCRBEstádio Germano Krüger
35Sat2021-01-16JuventudeCruzeiroEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
35Sat2021-01-16CuiabáGuaraniArena Pantanal
35Sat2021-01-16América (MG)Botafogo (SP)Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
35Sat2021-01-16VitóriaChapecoenseEstádio Manoel Barradas
35Sat2021-01-16Sampaio CorrêaParanáEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
35Sat2021-01-16Ponte PretaNáuticoEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
35Sat2021-01-16CSAAvaíEstádio Rei Pelé
36Tue2021-01-19Associação Desportiva ConfiançaSampaio CorrêaEstádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
36Tue2021-01-19AvaíJuventudeEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
36Tue2021-01-19Brasil de PelotasAmérica (MG)Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas
36Tue2021-01-19NáuticoOesteItaipava Arena Pernambuco
36Tue2021-01-19CRBFigueirenseEstádio Rei Pelé
36Tue2021-01-19Botafogo (SP)CSAEstádio Santa Cruz
36Tue2021-01-19ChapecoensePonte PretaArena Condá
36Tue2021-01-19ParanáCuiabáEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
36Tue2021-01-19CruzeiroOperárioEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
36Tue2021-01-19GuaraniVitóriaEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
37Sat2021-01-23AvaíGuaraniEstádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
37Sat2021-01-23CSABrasil de PelotasEstádio Rei Pelé
37Sat2021-01-23OesteParanáEstádio dos Amaros
37Sat2021-01-23CruzeiroNáuticoEstádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
37Sat2021-01-23OperárioChapecoenseEstádio Germano Krüger
37Sat2021-01-23JuventudeFigueirenseEstádio Alfredo Jaconi
37Sat2021-01-23CuiabáSampaio CorrêaArena Pantanal
37Sat2021-01-23Ponte PretaCRBEstádio Moisés Lucarelli
37Sat2021-01-23VitóriaBotafogo (SP)Estádio Manoel Barradas
37Sat2021-01-23Associação Desportiva ConfiançaAmérica (MG)Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
38Sat2021-01-30América (MG)AvaíEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
38Sat2021-01-30Sampaio CorrêaOesteEstádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...
38Sat2021-01-30Brasil de PelotasVitóriaEstádio Bento da Silva Freitas
38Sat2021-01-30ParanáCruzeiroEstádio Durival de Brito e Silva
38Sat2021-01-30CRBCuiabáEstádio Rei Pelé
38Sat2021-01-30GuaraniJuventudeEstádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
38Sat2021-01-30FigueirensePonte PretaEstádio Orlando Scarpelli
38Sat2021-01-30NáuticoCSAItaipava Arena Pernambuco
38Sat2021-01-30ChapecoenseAssociação Desportiva ConfiançaArena Condá
38Sat2021-01-30Botafogo (SP)OperárioEstádio Santa Cruz

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.