Main Draw

Round of 64 (January 4, 2020 to January 6, 2020)

Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 4
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 5
Results are from a single match.
Jan 6
Results are from a single match.
Jan 6
Results are from a single match.

Eighth Round (December 7, 2019 to December 8, 2019)

Red Star won match following extra time.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time.
Px-Mézières won match in normal time.
Bourg Péronnas won match in normal time.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time.
Caen won match in normal time.
Lorient won match in normal time.
Niort won match in normal time.
Hombourg-Haut won match in normal time.
Tours FC won match following extra time.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time.
Guichen won match in normal time.
US Raon won match in normal time.
Grande-Synthe won match in normal time.
Fabrègues won match following extra time.
Épinal won match in normal time.
Rodez Aveyron won match in normal time.
Limonest won match following extra time.
Challans won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Granville won match in normal time.
Athlético MS won match in normal time.
Stade Briochin won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Angoulême won match in normal time.
Trélissac won on penalty kicks following extra time.
FC Rouen won match in normal time.
Entente SSG won match in normal time.
Sablé won match in normal time.
Montceau won match in normal time.
Av. Bayonne won match in normal time.
Gonfreville won match following extra time.
Étoile FC FSR won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Pau FC won match in normal time.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time.
Stade Portel won match in normal time.
Bastia-Borgo won match in normal time.
EF Reims won match following extra time.
Linas-Montl. won match in normal time.
Dieppois won match in normal time.
Paris FC won match following extra time.
Versailles won match in normal time.
Nancy won match in normal time.
Le Mans won match following extra time.
Valenciennes won match in normal time.
St Pierroise won on penalty kicks following extra time.

Seventh Round (November 6, 2019 to November 24, 2019)

C. Franciscain won match in normal time.
Jeunesse Évol. won match in normal time.
AJ St-Georges won match in normal time.
Dunkerque won match in normal time.
Bourg Péronnas won match in normal time.
Saint-Flour won match in normal time.
Bastia-Borgo won match in normal time.
Le Mans won match in normal time.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time.
Rodez Aveyron won match in normal time.
Auxerre won match in normal time.
Fabrègues won match following extra time.
Bergerac won match in normal time.
Niort won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time.
Épinal won match in normal time.
St Pierroise won match in normal time.
Red Star won match in normal time.
Créteil won match in normal time.
Étoile FC FSR won match in normal time.
Paris FC won match in normal time.
Lens won match following extra time.
Tours FC won match in normal time.
Vauban won match in normal time.
Lorient won match in normal time.
Athlético MS won match in normal time.
Stade Briochin won match following extra time.
Annecy won match in normal time.
Angoulême won match in normal time.
Gonfreville won match in normal time.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time.
Granville won match in normal time.
RC Grasse won match in normal time.
US Concarneau won match in normal time.
Chilly won match in normal time.
Linas-Montl. won match in normal time.
Caen won match in normal time.
Trélissac won match in normal time.
Quevilly-Rouen won match in normal time.
Pau FC won match in normal time.
Châteaubriant won match in normal time.
C' Chartres won match in normal time.
Montceau won match following extra time.
Challans won match in normal time.
Alès OL won match in normal time.
Marssac Riv won match in normal time.
Orléans won match in normal time.
Sablé won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time.
Besançon won match in normal time.
Vandoeuvre won match in normal time.
FC Rouen won match following extra time.
Côte Chaude won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Evreux 27 won match in normal time.
Boulay won match in normal time.
Mulhouse won match in normal time.
Guichen won match following extra time.
Le Rheu won match following extra time.
Valenciennes won match in normal time.
Stade Poitevin won match in normal time.
EF Reims won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Fontenay won match in normal time.
Saint-Quentin won match following extra time.
Grande-Synthe won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Px-Mézières won match in normal time.
Dieppois won match in normal time.
Plabennec won match in normal time.
Stade Portel won match in normal time.
FC Cournon d'Auvergne won match in normal time.
Nancy won match in normal time.
Limonest won match in normal time.
US Tourcoing won match in normal time.
Nanterre won match in normal time.
Hombourg-Haut won match in normal time.
Av. Bayonne won match in normal time.
4 Rivières won match in normal time.
Senlis won match in normal time.
IC Croix won match in normal time.
Thaon won match in normal time.
US Raon won match in normal time.
Versailles won match in normal time.
Colomiers won match in normal time.
Villefranche won match in normal time.
Entente SSG won match in normal time.
Pontivy won match in normal time.
Vire won match in normal time.
Ol. Valence won match in normal time.

League Table

League Table Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GDiff Pts Last 5 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Caen220070+76
Hugo Vandermersch, Nicholas Gioacchini... - 1Erwin Zelazny
1Rodez Aveyron220081+76
Dorian Caddy - 4Lionel Mpasi
1St-Pryvé St-H.220081+76
378Carnejy Antoine - 5Allan Hunou
1US Raon220093+66
Pierre-Ange Omombé, Imad Merbah... - 2Patricio Sancho
1Montceau220072+56
542Alex Rougeot, Anthony Oliveira - 2Mickaël Scannella
1Angoulême220061+56
Mourad Alouache - 2Julien Chaumet
1Limonest220061+56
Evan Rouvière - 2Lorry Levionnois
1Chambly Oise220062+46
Mehdy Guezoui, Junior Tallo... - 1Xavier Pinoteau
1Versailles220062+46
Johanne Akassou - 3Nicolas Caraux
1Granville220040+46
Jordan Blondel, Jad Mouaddib... - 1Jeffrey Baltus
1Px-Mézières220051+46
Samy Lamine, Mamadou Thioune... - 1Frédéric Grangeot
1Av. Bayonne220051+46
Romain Escarpit - 2Jean-Christophe Bouet
1Stade Portel220040+46
Steven Spetebroot - 1Romane Legrand
1Gonfreville220062+46
Stive Mendy - 3Nelson Correa
1Lorient220040+46
Umut Bozok - 2Maxime Pattier, Paul Nardi
1Pau FC220051+46
Cheikh Tidiane Sabaly - 2Benjamin Bertrand
1Paris FC220030+36
Mohamed Lamine Diaby, Mohamed Mara... - 1Vincent Demarconnay
1Valenciennes220041+36
Teddy Chevalier - 2Jérôme Prior
1Épinal220052+36
1,454Mickaël Biron - 2Jérôme Idir
1Linas-Montl.220063+36728Issa Cissé, Idrissa Kanouté - 2Ali Lutumba
1Bourg Péronnas220030+36
Achille Anani - 2Sébastien Callamand
1Fabrègues220041+36
Messi Yagousseti - 2Yassine Meslouhi
1Bastia-Borgo220041+36
Cedric Odzoumo - 2Stephen Milosavljevic
1ASM Belfort220030+36
Thomas Régnier - 2Bryan Hilaire, Eddy Ehlinger
1Tours FC220041+36
652Alhassane Camara - 2Hugo Cointard
1Le Mans220041+36
Vincent Créhin, Hamza Hafidi... - 1Pierre Patron
1Nancy220052+36
Andé Dona Ndoh - 2Martin Sourzac
1Dieppois220031+26Brice Henoc, Alain Nkeng - 1Romain Guichaux
1Hombourg-Haut220031+261,274El Hassane M'Barki - 2Mehdi Dekhakheni
1Athlético MS220031+26
Pape Ibnou Bâ, Hamidi Nagui... - 1Paul Cattier
1Guichen220042+26
Giovanni Michel, Lery Huet - 1Cyriack Garel
1Le Puy Foot 43220020+26
Jérémie Clément, Maxime Fleury - 1Franck L'Hostis
1Entente SSG220020+26
Christophe Rodrigues Silva, Amath Diedhiou - 1Will Cesaire Matimbou
1FC Rouen220042+26
Abdaramane Diop, Anthony Rogie... - 1Jonathan Monteiro
1Red Star220064+26
Mayingila N'Zuzi Mata - 2David Oberhauser
1Challans211041+34
Jeffrey Quarshie, Antoine Letapissier... - 1Pierre Mainguy
1Sablé211031+24889Baptiste Naïs - 2Vincent Lorentin
1Niort211031+24
Zoumana Koné - 2Quentin Braat
1Trélissac211020+24
368Aboulaye Diaby, Christopher Fourmy - 1Eymeric Rucart
1Grande-Synthe211064+24Anthony Janeszko - 2Paulo Pinho
1St Pierroise211021+14
Ali Djamali Souéfou, Jean-Michel Fontaine - 1Ibrahima Dabo
1EF Reims211010+14
Jordan Mansouri - 1Grégory Barrilliot
1Étoile FC FSR211032+14
593Karim Tlili - 2Moyadh Ousseni
1Stade Briochin211021+14
Birame N'Diaye, Yoann Le Méhauté - 1Cheick N'Diaye
1Bordeaux00000
1Nice00000
1Nîmes00000
1Amiens00000
1Montpellier00000
1Toulouse00000
1Marseille00000
1Angers00000
1Reims00000
1Dijon00000
1Rennes00000
1Strasbourg00000
1Lille00000
1Saint-Étienne00000
1Lyon00000
1Nantes00000
1Paris S-G00000
1Metz00000
1Brest00000
1Monaco00000
65Châteaubriant211040+44
1,185Fodiba Danso, David Vernet... - 1Clément Milon
65Thaon211031+24
Mohamed Comara - 1Alexandre Nagor
65Colomiers211021+14
Kévin Cardinali, Yanel Temmar - 1Jeremy Brunerol Bastian
65Alès OL211021+14
Bastien Lafaille - 1Steven Bouchite
65Bergerac211010+14
1,065Léo Fichten - 1Anthony Loustallot
65Les Herbiers210183+53
Oumar Pouye - 3Jean Louchet
65US Tourcoing210162+43Amadou Fall - 1Alexis Derville
65US Concarneau210162+43
Youssef Benali, Abdourahim Moina Afia Alidi... - 2Mathéo Petitgenet, Enzo Basilio
65Orléans210152+33
Aurélien Scheidler - 2Jérémy Vachoux
65Auxerre210152+33
Yanis Merdji, Axel Ngando... - 1Zacharie Boucher
65Stade Poitevin210163+33
César Neto - 1Valentin Serreau
65Mulhouse210153+23
480Idrissa Soumah - 2Issa Ndoye
65Dunkerque210132+13
Mohamed Bayo - 2Marc-Antoine Guillaume
65Villefranche210132+13
Kévin Renaut, Rémi Sergio... - 1Alexis Sauvage
65Ol. Valence210132+13
Adrien Chaussy
65Evreux 27210143+13
Gaëtan Boisroux
65Nanterre210132+13991Ahmadou Sylla - 3Mahamadou Faty
65RC Grasse210132+13536Herman Ako, Antoni Saffour... - 1Florian Camus
65Vandoeuvre210143+13707Ayoub el Guerrab - 2Sonny Lautar
65Lens210143+13
9,007Jules Keita - 2Thomas Vincensini
65Vauban210144031,000Malik Kahla, David Oliveira... - 1Alexandre Catren
65Jeunesse Évol.210122031,500Jérémy Sennoaj, Djonaël Noyon - 1Cédric Julan
654 Rivières21013303
Nabil Jammi
65Plabennec21013303
Hugo Minier
65Pontivy21011103
2,936Kévin Le Sauce - 1Malo Rolland, Dan Ayoul
65Le Rheu21015503Florian Ollivaud
65C. Franciscain21012203
Yann Thimon, Stéphane Abaul - 1Loïc Chauvet
65Senlis21012203
Michael Ferreira Da Cunha
65Annecy21013303
Jean-Jacques Rocchi, Mehdi Kadi... - 1Lucas Mocio
65Chilly210111032,124Thomas Roulier - 1Jordan Goddet
65C' Chartres21011103Arnaud Archimbaud - 1Pape Barry
65Besançon21014403
Simon Keller
65IC Croix21011103
604Tibo Christians - 1Clément Pétrel
65FC Cournon d'Auvergne210134-13772Baptiste Demazeau
65Quevilly-Rouen210123-13
Moussa Guel, Alexis Araujo - 1Louis Souchaud
65Fontenay210145-13
Cédric Tangatchy - 1Manu Rauturier
65Créteil210145-13
Karim Bouhmidi - 2Over Mandanda
65Saint-Quentin210145-13
410Karim Touré - 1Matthieu Hucliez
65Saint-Flour210146-232,374Fraty Miezi Kembolo, Jean-Christophe Raoul... - 1Jérémy Perrin
65Vire210124-23
1,186Stanley Boucaud, Arthur Dallois - 1Louis Deschateaux
65Marssac Riv210135-23
1,839Jonathan Lacourt - 1Florian Frede
65Boulay210147-33Jordan Garofalo, Alexandre Chirre - 1Régis Giraldo
65AJ St-Georges210127-53Warren Rino - 2Williams Beckman Miranda
65Côte Chaude201101-11
Théo Matam
109Saint Galmier10100001
109Bourges10101101
361Ibrahima Mboup - 1Anthony Vitela
109Châteauroux10101101
892Romain Grange - 1Julien Fabri
109Lumbrois10103301
109Cormontreuil10100001Anthony Roy
109Chât.Gontier100101-101,188Adrien Guenon
109Dinan-Léhon100101-10
1,400Corentin Guyon
109Yzeure100112-10
762Quentin Deniaud - 1Jonathan Millieras
109L'Union100101-10
109Golden Star100101-10Gemael Jeanne
109Uga Ardziv100101-10441Kévin Sumian
109Meaux100112-10
109Sainte-Maxence100112-10
109AS Lattes100101-10
109Saint-Omer100101-10
109Jura Sud Foot100101-10
523Stéphan Moussima
109Grenoble100112-10
Jessy Bénet - 1Brice Maubleu
109Paimpolais100134-10
109Cambrai100101-10
906Maxime Agez
109RC Lons le Saunier100112-10965Mohamed Rachedi - 1Jérôme Nicol
109Troyes100101-10
Sebastien Renot
109Ol. Marcquois100101-10
1,186Romain Vanherreweghe
109CSC Cayenne100112-10Raymond Jean-Jacques - 1Jean-Philippe Edume
109Albères-Argele100101-10
637Hicham Rhoufir
109FC Saint Médard en Jalles100112-10
109Gazélec Ajaccio100101-10
Clément Maury
109La Baule100101-10656Masaki Onuma
109Avenir Theix100123-101,337Maxime Jaffrès - 2Granit Zejnullahi
109Ht Lyonnais100101-10
Andy Besset
109Le Touquet100101-10Julien Brefort
109La Fléche100123-10477Didier Bouanga - 2Corentin Bourdin
109Adamois100123-10
109FC Lyon100101-10756Dylan Gros
109Gravelines100123-10
674Joveta, Alexandre Vereecque - 1Jérôme Carbonnier
109Forbach100101-10
Robin Becker
109Toulouse Rodéo100101-10
250Yanis Maamouch
109Montlouis100112-10409Valentin Langlois
109Clermont Foot100101-10
Mehdi Jeannin
109Montagnarde100112-10
634Rahmane Barry - 1Gwendal Soulard
109Mozac100123-10
109SP Milizac100112-10
109Sainte-Marien.100123-10
109AS Belfort Sud100112-10Dylan Saoudi - 1Philippe Denis
109Ste-Geneviève100101-10
282Laurent Petchy
109US Saint-Maximin100102-20427Fouad Ouchani
109Agde100113-20Thomas Pron - 1Anthony Vincent
109Montois100102-20
Valentin Marot
109Endoume Catala100102-20
Nicolas Zaccarelli
109Hienghène Sp.100113-20Joseph Athale - 1Rocky Nyikeine
109St Liguare100113-20
109Noeux100102-20
1,663Romain Lorandi
109Sarre-Union100102-20
492Johan Schouver
109Le Havre100113-20
1,938Romain Basque - 1Mathieu Gorgelin
109Évian Savoie100113-20
109CS Moulien100102-20
Kévin Ajax
109Stade Laval100102-20
Valentin Belon
109Ajaccio100113-20
Johan Cavalli - 1François-Joseph Sollacaro
109Geispolsheim100124-20Bryan Comtesse - 1Anthony Meyer
109Chassieu100113-20
109US Boulogne100113-20
Said Id Azza - 1Riffi Mandanda
109AG Caen100102-20Jean-Daniel Hartel
109Amnéville100102-201,000Quentin Keldenich
109Bourgoin-Jal.100102-20602Fahardine Hassani
109Sochaux100102-20
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
109Gennevilliers100102-201,262Mory Diaby
109Wasquehal Foot100102-20
109Erstein100102-20
109Oberschaeffol.100113-20539Dorian Koerin - 1Frédéric Réal
109Lunéville100102-20
Seydouba Traoré
109CEP Lorient100113-20
109Chauray100102-20
Thomas Pigeau
109Vendée Poiré100103-30
Stanislas Flandrin
109Verton100103-30
109Sundhoffen100103-30827Guillaume Albarran
109Beauvais-Oise100114-30
2,350Drissa Traoré - 1Samuel Atrous
109Guingamp100103-30
Théo Guivarch
109AS Vénus100114-30
109FC Mtsapéré100103-30
109Charité100104-40
1,461Vinny Devilaine
109US Annecy100104-40
109Villemomble Sports100115-40711Abdelmalek Adnaouene - 1Alexis Vaginay
109TA Rennes100104-40
Steven Osmont
109Auch Football100105-50
2,207Damien Graves
109Nueillaubiers100105-50
109Grand Calais100105-50
109Betton100106-601,561Théo Foucher
109Murs-Erigné100106-604,065Alexandre Maupilier
109Sireuil100117-60586Mehdi Chaoua - 1Guillaume Tardieu

Squad Standard Stats