Main Draw

Final (April 27, 2019)

Rennes won on penalty kicks following extra time.

Semi-finals (April 2, 2019 to April 3, 2019)

Final
Rennes won match in normal time and advance to Final.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Final.

Quarter-finals (February 26, 2019 to March 6, 2019)

Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Rennes won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.

Round of 16 (February 5, 2019 to February 7, 2019)

Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Dijon won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Orléans won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Caen won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Vitré won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Paris S-G won match following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Rennes won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.

Round of 32 (January 22, 2019 to February 2, 2019)

Guingamp won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Villefranche won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Lyon-Duchère won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Toulouse won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Final
Metz won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Final
Lille won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Rennes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
IC Croix won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Caen won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Orléans won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Dijon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
SC Bastia won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Vitré won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.

Round of 64 (January 4, 2019 to January 16, 2019)

Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
SC Bastia won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Viry-Châtillon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
IC Croix won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Marign. Gignac won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Lyon-Duchère won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Amiens won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Entente SSG won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Bergerac won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Guingamp won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Orléans won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Dijon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Sète won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Metz won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Villefranche won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Caen won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Andrézieux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Monaco won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Rennes won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Final
Reims won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Le Havre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Toulouse won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Noisy-le-Grand won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Vitré won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Lille won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Strasbourg won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.

Eighth Round (December 8, 2018 to December 16, 2018)

Lens won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Lyon-Duchère won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Aiglon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
IC Croix won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Gazélec Ajaccio won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
US Raon won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Villefranche won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Le Havre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Clermont Foot won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Entente SSG won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Schiltigheim won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Sochaux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Viry-Châtillon won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
GSI Pontivy won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Grenoble won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Red Star won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Vitré won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Tours FC won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Pontivy won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Orléans won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Canet RFC won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Bergerac won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Marign. Gignac won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Saint-Quentin won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Andrézieux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Ol. Strasbourg won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Aurillac won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Noisy-le-Grand won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Metz won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
ESC Longueau won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Gravelines won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Brest won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Limonest won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Valenciennes won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Sète won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Niort won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Bourges won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
SC Bastia won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.

Seventh Round (November 16, 2018 to November 18, 2018)

IC Croix won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Valenciennes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Épinal won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Côte Bleue won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Thaon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Aiglon won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
CMS Oissel won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Sedan Ardennes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Sochaux won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Schiltigheim won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Villefranche won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Bobigny won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Saint-Maur Lus won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Entente SSG won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Le Puy Foot 43 won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Crest-Aouste won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Tours FC won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
USC Paray won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Vannes OC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Lyon-Duchère won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Vitré won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Niort won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Troyes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Gravelines won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Pau FC won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Andrézieux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Orléans won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Vendée Poiré won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Aurillac won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Le Havre won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Canet RFC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Angoulême won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Alès OL won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Viry-Châtillon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
GSI Pontivy won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Lens won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Grenoble won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Challans won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Clermont Foot won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
SC Bastia won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Brest won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Chamalières won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Bourges won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Illkirch-Graff won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Marign. Gignac won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Saint-Quentin won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
SL Neuweg won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Bergerac won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
ESC Longueau won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Étoile FC FSR won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Charité won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Px-Mézières won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Villers-Houlga won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Montagnarde won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
US Raon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
US Annecy won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Ste-Geneviève won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
ASC Biesheim won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Gazélec Ajaccio won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Noisy-le-Grand won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
La Chapelle SL won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Saint-Omer won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Metz won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Lège-Cap won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Vertou won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Pays Neslois won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Lannion won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Limonest won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Versailles won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Avranches MSM won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Grand-Quevilly won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Ol. Strasbourg won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Créteil won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Rodez Aveyron won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Sète won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
CS Avion won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Pontivy won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Red Star won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Hyères FC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Beaucaire won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.
Besançon won match following extra time and advance to Eighth Round.
Saint-Malo won match in normal time and advance to Eighth Round.

League Table

League Table Table
Rk Squad Apps W D L GF GA GDiff Pts Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Rennes6620137+62012,554Theoson Siebatcheu - 3Tomáš Koubek
2Paris Saint-Germain6511172+151647,152Ángel Di María - 3Alphonse Areola
3Lyon5401115+61247,195Moussa Dembélé - 3Anthony Lopes
3Nantes540194+512Kalifa Coulibaly - 3Maxime Dupé
5Vitré651194+51611,086Rémi Laurent, William Gros... - 2Kévin Aubeneau
5Orléans6501136+715Gaëtan Perrin - 4Thomas Renault
5Caen4311105+510Malik Tchokounté, Yacine Bammou... - 2Erwin Zelazny
5Dijon4301127+59Naïm Sliti - 4Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson
9SC Bastia5421117+4143,680Benjamin Santelli - 4Anthony Martin
9IC Croix542155014Sofiane Mihoubi, Thomas De Parmentier - 2Clément Pétrel
9Villefranche541163+313Ali M'Madi, Christian Toko... - 1Antoine Philippon
9Metz541174+313Ibrahima Niane, Marvin Gakpa - 2Paul Delecroix
9Lyon-Duchère5401136+712Franck Julienne - 5Maxime Hautbois
9Toulouse321187+177,979Aaron Leya Iseka, Manu García... - 2Mauro Goicoechea
9Guingamp320175+26Marcus Thuram - 2Karl-Johan Johnsson
9Lille320132+16Jonathan Bamba, Luiz Araújo... - 1Mike Maignan
17Marign. Gignac432141+3111,007Jérémy Bru - 3Nicolas Zaccarelli
17Bergerac4301155+109Diego Gómez, N''Diasse Sarr... - 3Pierre Laborde-Turon
17Le Havre4301135+89Jamal Thiaré - 4Yohann Thuram-Ulien
17Les Herbiers4301104+69Oumar Pouye - 5Jean Louchet
17Entente SSG430161+591,065Elhadji Badiane Sidibe, Jonathan N''Sondé... - 1Sébastien Raphose
17Andrézieux430173+4913,313Christopher Desmartin, Lenny Alexis Leonil - 2Nicolas Markut
17Sète430152+39716Kevin Testud - 2Brice Niclos
17Nancy430152+39Maurice Dalé, Alexis Busin... - 1Guy N'dy Assembé
17Noisy-le-Grand430164+29443Salim Issaad, Madimoussa Coulibaly... - 1Pierre Petit Homme
17St-Pryvé St-H.430175+29498Fabrice Seidou - 3Xavier Lenogue
17Viry-Châtillon430168-29193Magloire Mbimbé - 2Vincent Da Silva
17Reims211164+248,232Mathieu Cafaro, Remi Oudin - 2Edouard Mendy
17Saint-Étienne210196+338,193Rémy Cabella, Lois Diony - 2Stéphane Ruffier
17Amiens210112-134,158Cheick Timite - 1Matthieu Dreyer
17Strasbourg210112-13Kévin Zohi - 1Bingourou Kamara
17Monaco210123-13Radamel Falcao, Moussa Sylla - 1Danijel Subašić, Loic Badiashile
33Bourges322124-28Kouamé N''Guessan, Bohui Zabou - 1Kévin Mokando
33Clermont Foot321162+47Franck Honorat - 3Mehdi Jeannin
33Brest321195+47Kévin Mayi, Gaëtan Charbonnier - 3Donovan Léon
33US Concarneau321174+372,117Andrew Jung, Maxime Toupin... - 1Enzo Basilio
33Limonest321152+37Serge Simon - 2Lorry Levionnois
33Grenoble321142+27Nicolas Taravel, Maxime Spano... - 1Papa Demba Camara
33ESC Longueau321142+272,359Kévin Vanpuywelde - 2Thomas Chatalen
33Saint-Quentin321198+17Jessy Cambrone, Alfousseyni Jallow... - 2Valentin Prévost
33Aiglon32115507Franck-Olivier Rochambeau, Medhi Jaubert... - 1Arnaud Huygues des Etages
33Le Puy Foot 43321111071,526Jerry Vandam - 1Franck L'Hostis
33Tours FC321144072,009Alexis Alegue, Ulrich N'Nomo... - 1Steeve Elana
33US Raon321134-17610Kevin Duminy - 2Corentin Schmittheissler
33Valenciennes320195+46Sloan Privat, Jorris Romil - 2Hillel Konaté
33Châteauroux320186+26886Maxime Barthelmé - 3José Contreras Verna
33Niort320142+26Zakaria Grich, Andé Dona Ndoh... - 1Saturnin Allagbé
33Gazélec Ajaccio320142+26Romain Armand, Jérémy Blayac... - 1David Oberhauser
33Canet RFC320164+26512Sabri Hattab, Jordi Delclos - 2Thibault Cottes
33Lens320164+26Mounir Chouiar - 2Jérémy Vachoux
33Pontivy320154+167,966Kévin Le Sauce, Baptiste Marec - 2Malo Rolland
33Sochaux320154+16Tope Obadeyi - 2Lawrence Ati-Zigi
33Red Star320143+16Idriss Mhirsi, Loïc Lapoussin... - 1Sebastien Renot
33Schiltigheim32014406190Benjamin Genghini - 2Stéphane Schneider
33Aurillac32015506Souleymane Anne, Pierre Jamin - 2Jordan Combelle
33Gravelines32014406Cody Brunet - 2Jérôme Carbonnier
33GSI Pontivy320135-26582Florian Jégu - 2Clément Daoudou
33Ol. Strasbourg320157-26226Soufiene Settou, Habib Ibrahim Sidow - 2Arthur Sohn
33Bordeaux100101-108,797Benoît Costil
33Montpellier100101-10Benjamin Lecomte
33Angers100101-10Ludovic Butelle
33Marseille100102-20Steve Mandanda
33Nice100114-30Ihsan Sacko - 1Walter Benítez
33Nîmes100103-30Paul Bernardoni
65Hyères FC211162+441,029Farah Gomis, Yassine Zerfaoui... - 1Jérôme Scolan
65Px-Mézières211153+24345Mamadou Thioune - 2Jeremie Jacquet
65Chamalières211120+24489Sofien Benbachir, Archimed Colo - 1Jean-Baptiste Fourneuve
65Créteil211131+24507Yamadou Fofana, Loïc Baal... - 1Léonard Aggoune
65US Boulogne211142+24653Abdelkader Kraichi, Rémy Duterte... - 1Riffi Mandanda
65Charité211132+141,391Omar Ouled Elgharbia - 2Maxime Rozier
65Saint-Maur Lus211132+14453Kévin Diaz, Baba Sylla... - 1Alexandre Bouchard
65Pays Neslois211101-14808Paul Lefebvre
65CS Avion211112-14418Arnaud Desprès - 1Grégory Crombez
65Avranches MSM210151+43Charles Boateng - 2Anthony Beuve, Anthony Lamonge
65CMS Oissel210152+33Mohamed Ouadah, Boško Dopuđ... - 1Aiyoub Belabes
65Ste-Geneviève210163+33Benti Traoré, Murphy Fumu Tamuso... - 1Ivan Velandia Hoyos
65Grand-Quevilly210153+23400Adama Sidibé - 2Mathieu Lacaille
65Lannion210142+23Nicolas Irien - 2Florian Piolot
65Illkirch-Graff210131+23924François Kayser - 2Antoine Schmitt
65SL Neuweg210132+13618Ibrahima Diallo - 3Thomas Navaux
65ASC Biesheim210132+13Julien Fuchs, David Efondja... - 1Vauvenargues Kehi
65Épinal210143+13Gaoussou Sackho, Ismaël Gace... - 1Olivier Robin
65Crest-Aouste210121+13657Florian Margerand, Meidi Astima - 1Yoann Barral
65Vannes OC210143+131,800Franck Dufrennes, Samuel Loric... - 1Ibrahima Sy
65Troyes210143+13Yoann Touzghar - 2Alexandre Letellier, Mamadou Samassa
65Rodez Aveyron210154+13Florian David, Dorian Caddy - 2Lionel Mpasi
65Lège-Cap210176+13Matthieu Dario, Anthony Melka - 2René Dolivet
65Côte Bleue210143+13Lamine Djaballah - 3Cyril Boukhit, Bourouhani Saindou
65Challans210121+13Ismael Benhamed, Privat N''Guessan - 1Pierre Mainguy
65Sedan Ardennes210143+13Jeremy Bekhechi - 2Benjamin Dubois, Willy Maeyens
65La Chapelle SL210132+13342Doumbé Diarra - 2Mickaël Canadas
65Beaucaire210132+13506Abdoul-Karim Sylla - 2
65Versailles21014403200Mohamed Chalali - 2Bilali Doucouré
65Alès OL210122031,381Mahédine Mouzaoui - 2Abdelaziz Mannkour
65Thaon21016603774Madan Samba, Anthony Colin - 2Raphaël Rodriguez
65Besançon21012203Gora Gueye, Jordan Machado - 1Robin Vauthey
65Saint-Malo210112-132,169Thomas Lahaye - 1Simon Lugier
65Étoile FC FSR210134-13Enzo Pinochi, Mohamed Ouchmid... - 1Moyadh Ousseni
65US Annecy210134-13562Hamza Benzekri - 2Tanguy Jourdan
65Saint-Omer210123-13Maxime Blanquart, Antoine Alvarez - 1Damien Vandionant
65Vertou210134-13578Jérémy Lempereur - 2Florian Touzet
65Bobigny210112-13207Timoni Mendes - 1Anisse Derkaoui
65Angoulême210134-131,855Alain Mogès, Mourad Alouache... - 1Julien Chaumet
65Montagnarde210112-13Ronan Le Coupanec - 1Brian Picart
65Villers-Houlga210135-231,062Kalvin Rebut, Matthieu Thirouin... - 1Florian Chotin
65Pau FC210135-23Mohamed Guilavogui, Yankuba Jarju... - 1Alexis Guendouz
65USC Paray210114-331,206Eddy Boullet - 1Bastien Loudot
65Vendée Poiré210137-432,179Florian Edouard, Marc Paris - 1Martin Woltz
109Chambly Oise10110001Xavier Pinoteau
109Épernay10111101Edmilson Evora Fortés - 1Tom Ripert
109Volvic10110001601Antoine Almeida
109Châtaigneraie101111011,043Clément Aquime - 1Florent Petit
109Stade Poitevin10110001682Valentin Serreau
109Sarreguemines101111012,307Seydou Simpara - 1Guillaume Cappa
109FCA Troyes10111101422Salem Mezriche - 1Lucas Caruso
109Val' Lyonnais100112-10Cyril Badoil - 1Ludovic Eloy
109FCB Bretenoux100123-101,473Thomas van de Put - 2Nathan Bouges
109Paris FC100101-10Christopher Dilo
109Morteau100101-10Kévin Fraichot
109Auch Football100101-102,932Damien Graves
109AS Carrières100112-101,100Samy Riviere - 1Yasin Baltaci
109Bellev. Nantes100112-10980Rabi Salim Nebti - 1Haythem Manai
109Et. de Matoury100123-10550Miguel Haabo, Jean-Paul Apouyou - 1Jorge Alvés da Silva
109Saint-Orens100112-10607Romain Gracia - 1Thibault Boucheron
109Matoury100101-10Jean-Beanuel Petit-Homme
109Cholet100112-10Kévin Malaga - 1Alexandre Marfaing
109Haguenau100134-10579Gaëtan Weissbeck, Cyril Giesi... - 1Pierre Owono
109JA Drancy100101-10Didier Desprez
109Marck100101-10700Simon Crendal
109Auxerre100101-10Sonny Laiton
109Saint-Lô100101-101,090Xavier Gallien
109Fontenay100123-101,141Rémi Bonaventure - 2Manu Rauturier
109AS Magenta100101-102,000Jelen Ixoée
109Limoges100101-10725
109Bourg Péronnas100101-10Matthieu Pichot
109AG Plouvorn100101-10Fabien Jego
109Avenir Lozère100123-101,224Tayeb Gourmat, Michaël De Freitas - 1Jurgen Giraud
109Béziers100112-10Aboubakary Kanté - 1Vincent Viot
109Louhans100101-10Thomas N''Guettia
109Jeanne d'Arc100101-102,000Grégory Pausé
109Avize-Grauves100101-10720Sébastien Drouin
109FC Riom100101-10Max Klein
109Annecy100101-102,330Julien Perez
109Aigues-Mortes100101-10380Flavien Chamard
109Le Mans100112-10Stéphane Diarra - 1Jérémy Aymes
109Lorient100101-10Maxime Pattier
109SC Toulon100101-10Florian Andreani
109Blois Foot 41100112-10Alifousseyni Touncara - 1Victor Pelleray
109Guipavas100101-101,173Loïc Mottier
109Montluçon Foot100101-101,757Zacharie Boudersa
109Dunkerque100113-20Paul Garita - 1Axel Maraval
109US Nogent100102-202,312Remi Azerot
109Melun FC100102-20289William Geoffroy
109Vignoc HG100102-20Aram Jumel
109Ol. Marcquois100102-20727Gauthier Delannoy
109Gueugnon100113-201,055Franck Revuelta - 1Johan Lapeyre
109Ajaccio100102-20François-Joseph Sollacaro
109Hazebrouck100113-201,087Jonathan Fleuret - 1Nicolas Joye
109Avenir Theix100102-201,098Erwan Chesneau
109Vimy100102-20662François Szyszka
109Rossfeld100102-20589Manuel Higueras
109Escaudoeuvres100113-20892Jérémy Fortini - 1Romain Roder
109Bastia-Borgo100124-20250Alexandre Cropanese, Steven Inzerillo - 1Stephen Milosavljevic
109AG Caen100102-20880Kenny Renard
109Genêts Anglets100113-20726Alexandre N'Gadi - 1Gabriel Barriere
109Golden Lion100124-20350Kévin Parsemain, Mickaël Biron - 1Loïc Chauvet
109Sainte-Rose100113-201,800Maverick Annerose - 1Cedrick Calvados
109Montélimar100102-20Thibault Delpierre
109Châtellerault100102-20260Omar Meddahi
109Wasquehal Foot100135-20374Mayélé Charlie Kiaku, Ismail Lounas... - 1Simon Oliveira
109Mondeville100102-20Thomas Bosmel
109Compiègne100102-201,239Tangi Seznec
109FC Tartas100146-20519Pierre Josse - 2Lucas Recalde
109Chauvigny100102-20Yoann Rivière
109Saint-Amand100102-20Alexandre Clément
109AS Dragon100102-20Teriitua Tetauira
109Chauray100102-201,328Jonathan Simon
109AS Cherbourg100114-30Julio Romaneli - 1Rémi Estival
109Douarnenez100103-301,427Mathis Henrio
109Montceau100114-30555Romain Goulliat - 1Mickaël Scannella
109Vx-Habitants100103-30Jonathan Brianville
109Reipertswiller100114-30Yannick Ballis - 1Arnaud Muhr
109Ol. Valence100103-30963Adrien Chaussy
109FCA Vilaine100114-301,828Lidahi Diaz - 1Lyngil Kamdem
109Heillecourt100103-30366Christophe Desweemer
109AS Beaune100103-30820Thomas Levaux
109Luzenac AP100125-30515Nicolás Alonso, Paolo Tati Rogeiro - 1Adel Taider
109Saint-Avold100103-30Mathieu Sollami
109Bourny-Laval100115-40360Yazid Kouhli - 1Thibaud Marcheteau
109Feillens100104-40969Aurélien Jay
109Sainte-Suzanne100104-40Rudy Pounoussamy
109Chassieu100115-40406Aristote Mulamba
109FC Mtsapéré100104-40Abdallah Halifa
109FC La Chapelle100105-501,251Adrien Tallio
109Gamaches100117-602,100Paul Robin - 1Yohan Bovin
109La Brède100108-80761Alexandre Bernazeau

Leaders

Yellow Cards
1. Clément GrenierRennes 3
Chris LybohyCanet RFC 3
Marco VerrattiParis Saint-Germain 3
Charly CharrierLes Herbiers 3
Alexis ZmijakIC Croix 3
Lucas CameloVillefranche 3
7. Edouard HélaineAS Cherbourg 2
Abdul Majeed WarisNantes 2
Sébastien MavilleVendée Poiré 2
Quentin CanalesLimonest 2
Loutfi ZebidiBellev. Nantes 2
Franck Djoko KetchatengViry-Châtillon 2
Kévin MokandoBourges 2
Jacky BerdixAiglon 2
Amos YougaLe Havre 2
Jordan GéaAlès OL 2
Andrew JungUS Concarneau 2
David RussoÉtoile FC FSR 2
Franck BouchotUSC Paray 2
Ozkan CetinerSaint-Quentin 2
Geoffray DurbantSaint-Maur Lus 2
Tony AkliWasquehal Foot 2
Brian ObinoIC Croix 2
Melvyn VieiraSaint-Malo 2
MexerRennes 2
Ousman DialloCompiègne 2
Ibrahima ContéNiort 2
Ismael AanebaStrasbourg 2
Adrien PagerieVillefranche 2
Sami BelkorchiaVillefranche 2
Laurent PerianayagomUSC Paray 2
Boško DopuđCMS Oissel 2
Gaël GargowitschIllkirch-Graff 2
Jesse EvrardThaon 2
Maguette DiongueJA Drancy 2
NeymarParis Saint-Germain 2
Gauthier PinaudOrléans 2
Jonathan GraditCaen 2
Pierre GrébautIC Croix 2
Samory NiangLa Brède 2
Issiaga SyllaToulouse 2
Marwane ElazVitré 2
Jorys AdjaklyBesançon 2
Mounir DianeCS Avion 2
Habib MaïgaMetz 2
Aziz BensaidiViry-Châtillon 2
Kalifa TraoréLes Herbiers 2
M'Baye NiangRennes 2
Abdelkader AajjiBourges 2
Benjamin BourigeaudRennes 2
Ludovic GenestSC Bastia 2
Ramy BensebainiRennes 2
Lucas SakerSaint-Avold 2
Renaud CohadeMetz 2
Hamza BenzekriUS Annecy 2
Steve DevauxLannion 2
Yohan BocognanoSC Bastia 2
Juan BernatParis Saint-Germain 2
Florian DavidRodez Aveyron 2
Kalidou SidibéToulouse 2
Hamidou BaEntente SSG 2
Damien FachanBergerac 2
Antoine PrevelMondeville 2
Thomas CottyAG Plouvorn 2
Xabier MarcillaViry-Châtillon 2
Hicham BenkaidOrléans 2
William GrosVitré 2
Kalifa CoulibalyNantes 2
Amaury Dos SantosIC Croix 2
Karim BenmansourMontélimar 2
Mohamed FallSaint-Quentin 2
Nestorly LumbuFCA Troyes 2

Nationalities

League Notes

Rank Key

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with coverage for England (5 leagues), France (2 leagues), Germany (3 leagues), Italy (2 leagues), Spain (2 leagues), and United States (3 leagues).

We have also added: Netherlands (July 16, 2018), Scotland (July 23, 2018), Portugal (July 30, 2018), Mexico (Oct 29, 2018), Belgium (Oct 29, 2018), Austria (Oct 29, 2018), Australia (Nov 5, 2018), Russia (Nov 5, 2018), Poland (Nov 12, 2018), Turkey (Nov 12, 2018), Denmark (Nov 28, 2018), Switzerland (Dec 4, 2018), Ukraine (Dec 17, 2018), Croatia (Dec 21, 2018), Greece (Jan 15, 2019), Bulgaria (Jan 29, 2019), Romania (Feb 18, 2019), Serbia (Mar 1, 2019), Czech Republic (Mar 1, 2019), Hungary (Mar 14, 2019), Norway (Apr 9, 2019), Sweden (Apr 9, 2019), Finland (Apr 18, 2019), Brazil (Jul 25, 2019), Argentina (Jul 29, 2019), China PR (Jul 29, 2019), Korea Republic (Jul 30, 2019), Japan (Aug 2, 2019), Chile (Aug 2, 2019), Colombia (Aug 6, 2019), Ecuador (Aug 6, 2019), Iran (Aug 7, 2019), Paraguay (Aug 8, 2019), Saudi Arabia (Aug 9, 2019), South Africa (Aug 12, 2019), Uruguay (Aug 14, 2019), Peru (Aug 15, 2019), India (Aug 16, 2019), Bolivia (Aug 28, 2019), Venezuela (Sep 3, 2019). We have many more leagues, but are vetting them and will release them as they are prepared.

On April 12, 2019, we released what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes: FIFA Women's World Cup (1991-present), Women's Olympic Soccer (2016), UEFA Women's Champions League (2016-present), NWSL (USA) (2017-present), Women's Super League (ENG) (2017-present), Division 1 Féminine (FRA) (2017-present), Division 1 Féminine (GER) (2016-present), W-League (AUS) (2018-2019), Eredivisie Vrouwen (NED) (2018-2019), Toppserien (NOR) (2017-present), Damallsvenskan (SWE) (2017-present)

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. Eventually, you'll be able to see Alexis Sanchez's stats in the Chilean Primera or maybe even Johan Cruyff's career stats. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. Because we are launching with a small set of countries, FBref will be ad-free for the entire year after its launch. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.