Scores & Fixtures 2024 Copa Sudamericana

Scores & Fixtures 2024 Copa Sudamericana Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First stageTue2024-03-0518:00 Real Tomayapo bo(4) 0–0 (3)bo WilstermannEstadio IV CentenarioKevin OrtegaMatch ReportReal Tomayapo won on penalty kicks following normal time
First stageTue2024-03-0519:00 Univ Católica cl0–2cl Coquimbo Unido9,009Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Re...Braulio MachadoMatch Report
First stageWed2024-03-0618:00 FC Universitario bo0–2bo Nacional Potosí1,496Estadio Félix CaprilesÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
First stageWed2024-03-0619:00 Everton cl0–1cl La Calera1,348Estadio CODELCO-El TenientePaulo ZanovelliMatch Report
First stageTue2024-03-0519:30 Deportivo Garcilaso pe(4) 0–0 (3)pe Asociación Deportiva Tarma8,413Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaAugusto AragónMatch ReportDeportivo Garcilaso won on penalty kicks following extra time
First stageTue2024-03-0520:30 Carabobo ve(4) 1–1 (5)ve Metropolitanos1,126Estadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoIvo MéndezMatch ReportMetropolitanos won on penalty kicks following extra time
First stageTue2024-03-0521:00 Tolima co(2) 0–0 (4)co Independiente12,444Estadio Manuel Murillo ToroAndrés MatonteMatch ReportIndependiente won on penalty kicks following extra time
First stageThu2024-03-0718:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve(4) 0–0 (2)ve Dep La Guaira1,065Estadio Nacional Brígido IriarteGery VargasMatch ReportDeportivo Rayo Zuliano won on penalty kicks following extra time
First stageThu2024-03-0719:00 Racing uy2–0uy Cerro Largo1,402Estadio CentenarioJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
First stageWed2024-03-0619:30 Deportivo Cuenca ec2–5ec Delfín2,046Estadio banco GuayaquilManuel VergaraMatch Report
First stageWed2024-03-0621:00 Alianza co2–1co CD América85Estadio Metropolitano Roberto MeléndezEsteban OstojichMatch Report
First stageWed2024-03-0621:30 Wanderers uy0–1uy Danubio2,072Parque Alfredo Víctor VieraCarlos BenítezMatch Report
First stageWed2024-03-0621:30 Guaraní py0–1py Sport Luqueño7,325Estadio Defensores del ChacoPiero MazaMatch Report
First stageThu2024-03-0719:30 U César Vallejo pe2–0pe Sport HuancayoEstadio MansicheGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stageThu2024-03-0721:00 Técnico Univ. ec0–3ec Univ Católica9,190Estadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Jhon HinestrozaMatch Report
First stageThu2024-03-0721:30 Sportivo Ameliano py2–0py Olimpia18,746Estadio Defensores del ChacoFlavio de SouzaMatch Report
Group stage1Tue2024-04-0218:00 Nacional py2–3ar Arg Juniors899Estadio Defensores del ChacoFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
Group stage1Tue2024-04-0219:00 Belgrano ar0–0br Internacional32,756Estadio Mario Alberto KempesKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2024-04-0318:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve0–2uy DanubioEstadio Nacional Brígido IriarteCarlos BetancourtMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2024-04-0318:00 Cuiabá br1–1ar LanúsArena PantanalGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage1Tue2024-04-0220:30 Sportivo Ameliano py1–4br Ath Paranaense9,790Estadio ueno La Nueva OllaAndrés MerlosMatch Report
Group stage1Tue2024-04-0221:00 U César Vallejo pe0–1ar Defensa y Just6,119Estadio MansichePaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
Group stage1Tue2024-04-0221:30 Racing uy1–1br Corinthians1,685Estadio CentenarioJhon HinestrozaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2024-04-0417:00 Deportivo Garcilaso pe3–2ve Metropolitanos3,420Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Group stage1Wed2024-04-0320:00 Sportivo Trinidense py0–2br FortalezaEstadio Defensores del ChacoFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2024-04-0320:00 Nacional Potosí bo0–0ar Boca Juniors18,216Estadio Victor Agustín UgartePiero MazaMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2024-04-0321:00 Alianza co0–1cl La CaleraEstadio Armando Maestre PavajeauCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2024-04-0321:00 Red Bull Bragantino br1–0cl Coquimbo Unido3,685Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidIvo MéndezMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2024-04-0419:00 Univ Católica ec0–0br Cruzeiro3,092Estadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2024-04-0420:00 Sport Luqueño py0–2ar Racing ClubEstadio Defensores del ChacoGustavo TejeraMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2024-04-0422:00 Real Tomayapo bo0–2ec DelfínEstadio IV CentenarioMario DíazMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2024-04-0422:00 Always Ready bo2–0co Independiente2,953Estadio Municipal El AltoFlavio de SouzaMatch Report
Group stage2Tue2024-04-0919:00 Arg Juniors ar0–3uy Racing2,962Estadio Diego Armando MaradonaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage2Tue2024-04-0919:00 Corinthians br4–0py Nacional32,351Neo Química ArenaJhon OspinaMatch Report
Group stage2Wed2024-04-1019:00 Defensa y Just ar1–1bo Always Ready5,161Estadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
Group stage2Wed2024-04-1019:00 Fortaleza br5–0bo Nacional Potosí19,237Estádio CastelãoAugusto AragónMatch Report
Group stage2Tue2024-04-0921:00 Boca Juniors ar1–0py Sportivo Trinidense42,138Estadio Alberto José ArmandoGustavo TejeraMatch Report
Group stage2Tue2024-04-0921:30 Ath Paranaense br6–0ve Deportivo Rayo Zuliano22,317Ligga ArenaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Group stage2Tue2024-04-0921:30 Danubio uy0–0py Sportivo Ameliano1,432Estadio CentenarioJosé CaberoMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2024-04-1118:00 Metropolitanos ve0–2br Cuiabá740Estadio OlímpicoÁlex CajasMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2024-04-1119:00 Lanús ar2–1pe Deportivo GarcilasoEstadio Ciudad de LanúsJosé MéndezMatch Report
Group stage2Wed2024-04-1020:00 La Calera cl0–1ec Univ Católica760Estadio Elías Figueroa BranderDarío HerreraMatch Report
Group stage2Wed2024-04-1021:00 Internacional br0–0bo Real Tomayapo29,643Estádio José Pinheiro BorbaChristian FerreyraMatch Report
Group stage2Wed2024-04-1021:00 Independiente co4–2pe U César Vallejo11,278Estadio Atanasio GirardotJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Group stage2Wed2024-04-1021:30 Racing Club ar3–0br Red Bull Bragantino19,826Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónAlexis HerreraMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2024-04-1120:00 Coquimbo Unido cl1–0py Sport Luqueño7,088Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R...Gery VargasMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2024-04-1121:00 Cruzeiro br3–3co Alianza18,818Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2024-04-1121:00 Delfín ec1–1ar Belgrano3,435Estadio JocayGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2024-04-2318:00 La Calera cl0–0br Cruzeiro1,182Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Re...Mario DíazMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2024-04-2418:00 Coquimbo Unido cl1–2ar Racing ClubEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R...Carlos BetancourtMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2024-04-2419:00 Danubio uy0–1br Ath ParanaenseEstadio CentenarioKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2024-04-2319:00 Deportivo Garcilaso pe1–1br Cuiabá6,043Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaAugusto AragónMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2024-04-2320:00 Sportivo Trinidense py2–0bo Nacional Potosí393Estadio Defensores del ChacoFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2024-04-2321:00 Alianza co1–3ec Univ CatólicaEstadio Armando Maestre PavajeauYael FalcónMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2024-04-2321:30 Arg Juniors ar1–0br CorinthiansEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaPiero MazaMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2024-04-2518:00 Nacional py2–2uy Racing382Estadio Defensores del ChacoFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2024-04-2518:00 Metropolitanos ve0–2ar Lanús1,523Estadio OlímpicoJhon OspinaMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2024-04-2420:30 Real Tomayapo bo0–2ar Belgrano4,935Estadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2024-04-2421:00 Red Bull Bragantino br2–1py Sport Luqueño3,654Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidByran LoayzaMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2024-04-2422:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve0–4py Sportivo Ameliano299Estadio Nacional Brígido IriarteLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2024-04-2520:00 Always Ready bo2–0pe U César Vallejo2,844Estadio Municipal El AltoEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2024-04-2521:00 Independiente co2–1ar Defensa y Just9,407Estadio Atanasio GirardotWilton Pereira SampaioMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2024-04-2521:00 Fortaleza br4–2ar Boca Juniors53,428Estádio CastelãoWilmar RoldánMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2024-04-2521:00 Delfín ec1–2br Internacional8,524Estadio JocayMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group stage4Tue2024-05-0718:00 Nacional py0–2br Corinthians2,058Estadio Defensores del ChacoÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Group stage4Tue2024-05-0719:00 Racing uy2–1ar Arg Juniors1,431Estadio CentenarioCarlos BetancourtMatch Report
Group stage4Wed2024-05-0818:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve1–5br Ath Paranaense784Estadio Nacional Brígido IriarteByran LoayzaMatch Report
Group stage4Wed2024-05-0818:00 Sport Luqueño py0–0cl Coquimbo Unido1,279Estadio Defensores del ChacoYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage4Tue2024-05-0719:00 U César Vallejo pe1–5co Independiente3,599Estadio MansichePaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
Group stage4Tue2024-05-0719:30 Alianza co0–3br Cruzeiro3,068Estadio Armando Maestre PavajeauAndrés MerlosMatch Report
Group stage4Tue2024-05-0720:30 Sportivo Ameliano py2–1uy Danubio962Estadio Tigo La HuertaJosé CaberoMatch Report
Group stage4Tue2024-05-0722:00 Always Ready bo3–0ar Defensa y Just810Estadio Municipal El AltoRafael Rodrigo KleinMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2024-05-0919:00 Belgrano ar1–1ec Delfín33,200Estadio Mario Alberto KempesLeodán GonzálezMatch Report
Group stage4Wed2024-05-0820:00 Cuiabá br3–0ve Metropolitanos3,145Arena PantanalDerlis LópezMatch Report
Group stage4Wed2024-05-0820:00 Nacional Potosí bo4–1br Fortaleza1,401Estadio Victor Agustín UgarteÁlex CajasMatch Report
Group stage4Wed2024-05-0820:30 Sportivo Trinidense py1–2ar Boca Juniors14,861Estadio ueno La Nueva OllaCristián GarayMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2024-05-0921:00 Univ Católica ec4–0cl La CaleraEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFacundo TelloMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2024-05-0921:00 Deportivo Garcilaso pe0–2ar LanúsEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2024-05-0921:00 Red Bull Bragantino br2–1ar Racing Club4,850Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2024-05-1419:00 Racing uy2–1py Nacional762Estadio CentenarioGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2024-05-1519:00 Lanús ar5–0ve Metropolitanos3,711Estadio Ciudad de LanúsJhon HinestrozaMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2024-05-1519:00 Ath Paranaense br1–2uy Danubio22,926Ligga ArenaCarlos OrtegaMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2024-05-1519:00 Belgrano ar1–0bo Real TomayapoEstadio Mario Alberto KempesMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2024-05-1420:00 Sportivo Ameliano py1–0ve Deportivo Rayo Zuliano1,741Estadio Defensores del ChacoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2024-05-1421:00 Defensa y Just ar1–1co Independiente6,000Estadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloBraulio MachadoMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2024-05-1421:30 Corinthians br4–0ar Arg Juniors40,049Neo Química ArenaFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2024-05-1422:00 Nacional Potosí bo2–1py Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteByran LoayzaMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2024-05-1619:00 Racing Club ar3–0cl Coquimbo Unido17,016Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónAndrés RojasMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2024-05-1520:00 Cuiabá br1–1pe Deportivo Garcilaso2,273Arena PantanalJuan LaraMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2024-05-1521:00 Boca Juniors ar1–1br Fortaleza46,466Estadio Alberto José ArmandoJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2024-05-1521:00 U César Vallejo pe2–2bo Always Ready2,694Estadio MansicheRaphael ClausMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2024-05-1620:00 Sport Luqueño py2–3br Red Bull Bragantino448Estadio Defensores del ChacoAugusto AragónMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2024-05-1621:00 Cruzeiro br1–0cl La Calera17,712Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoIvo MéndezMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2024-05-1621:00 Univ Católica ec0–0co AlianzaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFernando EspinozaMatch Report
Group stage6Tue2024-05-2819:00 Arg Juniors arpy NacionalEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaHead-to-Head
Group stage6Tue2024-05-2819:00 Corinthians bruy RacingNeo Química ArenaHead-to-Head
Group stage6Wed2024-05-2918:00 Metropolitanos vepe Deportivo GarcilasoEstadio OlímpicoHead-to-Head
Group stage6Wed2024-05-2919:00 Lanús arbr CuiabáEstadio Ciudad de LanúsHead-to-Head
Group stage6Tue2024-05-2819:30 Delfín ecbo Real TomayapoEstadio JocayHead-to-Head
Group stage6Tue2024-05-2820:30 Coquimbo Unido clbr Red Bull BragantinoEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R...Head-to-Head
Group stage6Tue2024-05-2821:30 Internacional brar BelgranoArena BarueriHead-to-Head
Group stage6Tue2024-05-2821:30 Racing Club arpy Sport LuqueñoEstadio Ciudad de LanúsHead-to-Head
Group stage6Wed2024-05-2919:00 Independiente cobo Always ReadyEstadio Atanasio GirardotHead-to-Head
Group stage6Thu2024-05-3019:00 Danubio uyve Deportivo Rayo ZulianoEstadio CentenarioHead-to-Head
Group stage6Thu2024-05-3019:00 Ath Paranaense brpy Sportivo AmelianoLigga ArenaHead-to-Head
Group stage6Wed2024-05-2921:00 Defensa y Just arpe U César VallejoEstadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloHead-to-Head
Group stage6Wed2024-05-2921:00 Fortaleza brpy Sportivo TrinidenseEstádio CastelãoHead-to-Head
Group stage6Wed2024-05-2921:00 Boca Juniors arbo Nacional PotosíEstadio Alberto José ArmandoHead-to-Head
Group stage6Thu2024-05-3020:00 La Calera clco AlianzaEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Re...Head-to-Head
Group stage6Thu2024-05-3021:00 Cruzeiro brec Univ CatólicaEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoHead-to-Head
Group stage4Tue2024-06-0420:30 Real Tomayapo bobr InternacionalEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
Group stage5Sat2024-06-0821:30 Internacional brec DelfínEstádio Alfredo JaconiHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Copa Sudamericana Table
Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Tue2024-03-0518:00 Real Tomayapo bo(4) 0–0 (3)bo WilstermannEstadio IV CentenarioKevin OrtegaMatch ReportReal Tomayapo won on penalty kicks following normal time
Tue2024-03-0519:00 Univ Católica cl0–2cl Coquimbo Unido9,009Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Re...Braulio MachadoMatch Report
Wed2024-03-0618:00 FC Universitario bo0–2bo Nacional Potosí1,496Estadio Félix CaprilesÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Wed2024-03-0619:00 Everton cl0–1cl La Calera1,348Estadio CODELCO-El TenientePaulo ZanovelliMatch Report
Tue2024-03-0519:30 Deportivo Garcilaso pe(4) 0–0 (3)pe Asociación Deportiva Tarma8,413Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaAugusto AragónMatch ReportDeportivo Garcilaso won on penalty kicks following extra time
Tue2024-03-0520:30 Carabobo ve(4) 1–1 (5)ve Metropolitanos1,126Estadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoIvo MéndezMatch ReportMetropolitanos won on penalty kicks following extra time
Tue2024-03-0521:00 Tolima co(2) 0–0 (4)co Independiente12,444Estadio Manuel Murillo ToroAndrés MatonteMatch ReportIndependiente won on penalty kicks following extra time
Thu2024-03-0718:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve(4) 0–0 (2)ve Dep La Guaira1,065Estadio Nacional Brígido IriarteGery VargasMatch ReportDeportivo Rayo Zuliano won on penalty kicks following extra time
Thu2024-03-0719:00 Racing uy2–0uy Cerro Largo1,402Estadio CentenarioJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Wed2024-03-0619:30 Deportivo Cuenca ec2–5ec Delfín2,046Estadio banco GuayaquilManuel VergaraMatch Report
Wed2024-03-0621:00 Alianza co2–1co CD América85Estadio Metropolitano Roberto MeléndezEsteban OstojichMatch Report
Wed2024-03-0621:30 Wanderers uy0–1uy Danubio2,072Parque Alfredo Víctor VieraCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Wed2024-03-0621:30 Guaraní py0–1py Sport Luqueño7,325Estadio Defensores del ChacoPiero MazaMatch Report
Thu2024-03-0719:30 U César Vallejo pe2–0pe Sport HuancayoEstadio MansicheGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
Thu2024-03-0721:00 Técnico Univ. ec0–3ec Univ Católica9,190Estadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Jhon HinestrozaMatch Report
Thu2024-03-0721:30 Sportivo Ameliano py2–0py Olimpia18,746Estadio Defensores del ChacoFlavio de SouzaMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Copa Sudamericana Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Tue2024-04-0218:00 Nacional py2–3ar Arg Juniors899Estadio Defensores del ChacoFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
1Tue2024-04-0219:00 Belgrano ar0–0br Internacional32,756Estadio Mario Alberto KempesKevin OrtegaMatch Report
1Wed2024-04-0318:00 Cuiabá br1–1ar LanúsArena PantanalGery VargasMatch Report
1Wed2024-04-0318:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve0–2uy DanubioEstadio Nacional Brígido IriarteCarlos BetancourtMatch Report
1Tue2024-04-0220:30 Sportivo Ameliano py1–4br Ath Paranaense9,790Estadio ueno La Nueva OllaAndrés MerlosMatch Report
1Tue2024-04-0221:00 U César Vallejo pe0–1ar Defensa y Just6,119Estadio MansichePaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
1Tue2024-04-0221:30 Racing uy1–1br Corinthians1,685Estadio CentenarioJhon HinestrozaMatch Report
1Thu2024-04-0417:00 Deportivo Garcilaso pe3–2ve Metropolitanos3,420Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
1Wed2024-04-0320:00 Sportivo Trinidense py0–2br FortalezaEstadio Defensores del ChacoFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
1Wed2024-04-0320:00 Nacional Potosí bo0–0ar Boca Juniors18,216Estadio Victor Agustín UgartePiero MazaMatch Report
1Wed2024-04-0321:00 Red Bull Bragantino br1–0cl Coquimbo Unido3,685Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidIvo MéndezMatch Report
1Wed2024-04-0321:00 Alianza co0–1cl La CaleraEstadio Armando Maestre PavajeauCarlos BenítezMatch Report
1Thu2024-04-0419:00 Univ Católica ec0–0br Cruzeiro3,092Estadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
1Thu2024-04-0420:00 Sport Luqueño py0–2ar Racing ClubEstadio Defensores del ChacoGustavo TejeraMatch Report
1Thu2024-04-0422:00 Always Ready bo2–0co Independiente2,953Estadio Municipal El AltoFlavio de SouzaMatch Report
1Thu2024-04-0422:00 Real Tomayapo bo0–2ec DelfínEstadio IV CentenarioMario DíazMatch Report
2Tue2024-04-0919:00 Arg Juniors ar0–3uy Racing2,962Estadio Diego Armando MaradonaYender HerreraMatch Report
2Tue2024-04-0919:00 Corinthians br4–0py Nacional32,351Neo Química ArenaJhon OspinaMatch Report
2Wed2024-04-1019:00 Defensa y Just ar1–1bo Always Ready5,161Estadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
2Wed2024-04-1019:00 Fortaleza br5–0bo Nacional Potosí19,237Estádio CastelãoAugusto AragónMatch Report
2Tue2024-04-0921:00 Boca Juniors ar1–0py Sportivo Trinidense42,138Estadio Alberto José ArmandoGustavo TejeraMatch Report
2Tue2024-04-0921:30 Ath Paranaense br6–0ve Deportivo Rayo Zuliano22,317Ligga ArenaIvo MéndezMatch Report
2Tue2024-04-0921:30 Danubio uy0–0py Sportivo Ameliano1,432Estadio CentenarioJosé CaberoMatch Report
2Thu2024-04-1118:00 Metropolitanos ve0–2br Cuiabá740Estadio OlímpicoÁlex CajasMatch Report
2Thu2024-04-1119:00 Lanús ar2–1pe Deportivo GarcilasoEstadio Ciudad de LanúsJosé MéndezMatch Report
2Wed2024-04-1020:00 La Calera cl0–1ec Univ Católica760Estadio Elías Figueroa BranderDarío HerreraMatch Report
2Wed2024-04-1021:00 Internacional br0–0bo Real Tomayapo29,643Estádio José Pinheiro BorbaChristian FerreyraMatch Report
2Wed2024-04-1021:00 Independiente co4–2pe U César Vallejo11,278Estadio Atanasio GirardotJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
2Wed2024-04-1021:30 Racing Club ar3–0br Red Bull Bragantino19,826Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónAlexis HerreraMatch Report
2Thu2024-04-1120:00 Coquimbo Unido cl1–0py Sport Luqueño7,088Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R...Gery VargasMatch Report
2Thu2024-04-1121:00 Cruzeiro br3–3co Alianza18,818Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoRoberto PérezMatch Report
2Thu2024-04-1121:00 Delfín ec1–1ar Belgrano3,435Estadio JocayGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
3Tue2024-04-2318:00 La Calera cl0–0br Cruzeiro1,182Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Re...Mario DíazMatch Report
3Wed2024-04-2418:00 Coquimbo Unido cl1–2ar Racing ClubEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R...Carlos BetancourtMatch Report
3Wed2024-04-2419:00 Danubio uy0–1br Ath ParanaenseEstadio CentenarioKevin OrtegaMatch Report
3Tue2024-04-2319:00 Deportivo Garcilaso pe1–1br Cuiabá6,043Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaAugusto AragónMatch Report
3Tue2024-04-2320:00 Sportivo Trinidense py2–0bo Nacional Potosí393Estadio Defensores del ChacoFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
3Tue2024-04-2321:00 Alianza co1–3ec Univ CatólicaEstadio Armando Maestre PavajeauYael FalcónMatch Report
3Tue2024-04-2321:30 Arg Juniors ar1–0br CorinthiansEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaPiero MazaMatch Report
3Thu2024-04-2518:00 Metropolitanos ve0–2ar Lanús1,523Estadio OlímpicoJhon OspinaMatch Report
3Thu2024-04-2518:00 Nacional py2–2uy Racing382Estadio Defensores del ChacoFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
3Wed2024-04-2420:30 Real Tomayapo bo0–2ar Belgrano4,935Estadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
3Wed2024-04-2421:00 Red Bull Bragantino br2–1py Sport Luqueño3,654Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidByran LoayzaMatch Report
3Wed2024-04-2422:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve0–4py Sportivo Ameliano299Estadio Nacional Brígido IriarteLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
3Thu2024-04-2520:00 Always Ready bo2–0pe U César Vallejo2,844Estadio Municipal El AltoEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
3Thu2024-04-2521:00 Delfín ec1–2br Internacional8,524Estadio JocayMichael EspinozaMatch Report
3Thu2024-04-2521:00 Independiente co2–1ar Defensa y Just9,407Estadio Atanasio GirardotWilton Pereira SampaioMatch Report
3Thu2024-04-2521:00 Fortaleza br4–2ar Boca Juniors53,428Estádio CastelãoWilmar RoldánMatch Report
4Tue2024-05-0718:00 Nacional py0–2br Corinthians2,058Estadio Defensores del ChacoÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
4Tue2024-05-0719:00 Racing uy2–1ar Arg Juniors1,431Estadio CentenarioCarlos BetancourtMatch Report
4Wed2024-05-0818:00 Sport Luqueño py0–0cl Coquimbo Unido1,279Estadio Defensores del ChacoYender HerreraMatch Report
4Wed2024-05-0818:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano ve1–5br Ath Paranaense784Estadio Nacional Brígido IriarteByran LoayzaMatch Report
4Tue2024-05-0719:00 U César Vallejo pe1–5co Independiente3,599Estadio MansichePaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaMatch Report
4Tue2024-05-0719:30 Alianza co0–3br Cruzeiro3,068Estadio Armando Maestre PavajeauAndrés MerlosMatch Report
4Tue2024-05-0720:30 Sportivo Ameliano py2–1uy Danubio962Estadio Tigo La HuertaJosé CaberoMatch Report
4Tue2024-05-0722:00 Always Ready bo3–0ar Defensa y Just810Estadio Municipal El AltoRafael Rodrigo KleinMatch Report
4Thu2024-05-0919:00 Belgrano ar1–1ec Delfín33,200Estadio Mario Alberto KempesLeodán GonzálezMatch Report
4Wed2024-05-0820:00 Nacional Potosí bo4–1br Fortaleza1,401Estadio Victor Agustín UgarteÁlex CajasMatch Report
4Wed2024-05-0820:00 Cuiabá br3–0ve Metropolitanos3,145Arena PantanalDerlis LópezMatch Report
4Wed2024-05-0820:30 Sportivo Trinidense py1–2ar Boca Juniors14,861Estadio ueno La Nueva OllaCristián GarayMatch Report
4Thu2024-05-0921:00 Univ Católica ec4–0cl La CaleraEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFacundo TelloMatch Report
4Thu2024-05-0921:00 Deportivo Garcilaso pe0–2ar LanúsEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGery VargasMatch Report
4Thu2024-05-0921:00 Red Bull Bragantino br2–1ar Racing Club4,850Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidKevin OrtegaMatch Report
5Tue2024-05-1419:00 Racing uy2–1py Nacional762Estadio CentenarioGery VargasMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-1519:00 Belgrano ar1–0bo Real TomayapoEstadio Mario Alberto KempesMichael EspinozaMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-1519:00 Ath Paranaense br1–2uy Danubio22,926Ligga ArenaCarlos OrtegaMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-1519:00 Lanús ar5–0ve Metropolitanos3,711Estadio Ciudad de LanúsJhon HinestrozaMatch Report
5Tue2024-05-1420:00 Sportivo Ameliano py1–0ve Deportivo Rayo Zuliano1,741Estadio Defensores del ChacoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
5Tue2024-05-1421:00 Defensa y Just ar1–1co Independiente6,000Estadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloBraulio MachadoMatch Report
5Tue2024-05-1421:30 Corinthians br4–0ar Arg Juniors40,049Neo Química ArenaFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
5Tue2024-05-1422:00 Nacional Potosí bo2–1py Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteByran LoayzaMatch Report
5Thu2024-05-1619:00 Racing Club ar3–0cl Coquimbo Unido17,016Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónAndrés RojasMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-1520:00 Cuiabá br1–1pe Deportivo Garcilaso2,273Arena PantanalJuan LaraMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-1521:00 U César Vallejo pe2–2bo Always Ready2,694Estadio MansicheRaphael ClausMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-1521:00 Boca Juniors ar1–1br Fortaleza46,466Estadio Alberto José ArmandoJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
5Thu2024-05-1620:00 Sport Luqueño py2–3br Red Bull Bragantino448Estadio Defensores del ChacoAugusto AragónMatch Report
5Thu2024-05-1621:00 Cruzeiro br1–0cl La Calera17,712Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoIvo MéndezMatch Report
5Thu2024-05-1621:00 Univ Católica ec0–0co AlianzaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFernando EspinozaMatch Report
6Tue2024-05-2819:00 Corinthians bruy RacingNeo Química ArenaHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-05-2819:00 Arg Juniors arpy NacionalEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaHead-to-Head
6Wed2024-05-2918:00 Metropolitanos vepe Deportivo GarcilasoEstadio OlímpicoHead-to-Head
6Wed2024-05-2919:00 Lanús arbr CuiabáEstadio Ciudad de LanúsHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-05-2819:30 Delfín ecbo Real TomayapoEstadio JocayHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-05-2820:30 Coquimbo Unido clbr Red Bull BragantinoEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R...Head-to-Head
6Tue2024-05-2821:30 Racing Club arpy Sport LuqueñoEstadio Ciudad de LanúsHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-05-2821:30 Internacional brar BelgranoArena BarueriHead-to-Head
6Thu2024-05-3019:00 Ath Paranaense brpy Sportivo AmelianoLigga ArenaHead-to-Head
6Wed2024-05-2919:00 Independiente cobo Always ReadyEstadio Atanasio GirardotHead-to-Head
6Thu2024-05-3019:00 Danubio uyve Deportivo Rayo ZulianoEstadio CentenarioHead-to-Head
6Wed2024-05-2921:00 Boca Juniors arbo Nacional PotosíEstadio Alberto José ArmandoHead-to-Head
6Wed2024-05-2921:00 Fortaleza brpy Sportivo TrinidenseEstádio CastelãoHead-to-Head
6Wed2024-05-2921:00 Defensa y Just arpe U César VallejoEstadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloHead-to-Head
6Thu2024-05-3020:00 La Calera clco AlianzaEstadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Re...Head-to-Head
6Thu2024-05-3021:00 Cruzeiro brec Univ CatólicaEstádio Governador Magalhães PintoHead-to-Head
4Tue2024-06-0420:30 Real Tomayapo bobr InternacionalEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
5Sat2024-06-0821:30 Internacional brec DelfínEstádio Alfredo JaconiHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.