Matches de football du Samedi 31 Octobre 2020
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 12:30 | Sheffield Utd | 0.5 | 0–1 | 1.6 | Manchester City | Bramall Lane | Michael Oliver | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Burnley | 0.5 | 0–3 | 0.9 | Chelsea | Turf Moor | David Coote | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 17:30 | Liverpool | 1.7 | 2–1 | 0.3 | West Ham | Anfield | Kevin Friend | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Bromley | 1–2 | Eastleigh | The H2T Group Stadium | Gareth Rhodes | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Yeovil Town | 0–1 | Chesterfield | Huish Park Stadium | Simon Mather | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Maidenhead Utd | 3–1 | Solihull Moors | York Road | Alan Dale | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | King's Lynn | 3–2 | Woking | The Walks | Peter Gibbons | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Stockport | 1–2 | Weymouth | Edgeley Park | Andrew Kitchen | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Macclesfield | Barnet | Moss Rose Ground | Rapport de match | Match annulé | |||
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Dover Athletic | 0–1 | Altrincham | The Perrys Crabble Stadium | Sunny Gill | Rapport de match | Match annulé | |
Regular season | 7 | 17:20 | Hartlepool Utd | 0–5 | Torquay | The Super 6 Stadium | Thomas Parsons | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 8 | 14:00 | Real Madrid | 2.3 | 4–1 | 1.0 | Huesca | Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano | Pablo González | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 16:15 | Athletic Club | 1.2 | 2–1 | 1.1 | Sevilla | San Mamés | Carlos del Cerro | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 18:30 | Osasuna | 1.1 | 1–3 | 2.8 | Atlético Madrid | Estadio El Sadar | Daniel Ask | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 21:00 | Alavés | 1.2 | 1–1 | 1.9 | Barcelona | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Alejandro Hernández | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 10 | 16:00 | Cartagena | 1.2 | 3–1 | 0.8 | Albacete | Estadio Municipal Cartagonova | Álvaro Moreno | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 10 | 17:15 | Las Palmas | 0.9 | 1–2 | 2.5 | Oviedo | Estadio de Gran Canaria | Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 15:30 | Eint Frankfurt | 2.0 | 1–1 | 0.8 | Werder Bremen | Deutsche Bank Park | Felix Brych | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 15:30 | Augsburg | 1.9 | 3–1 | 1.0 | Mainz 05 | WWK Arena | Marco Fritz | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 15:30 | Köln | 0.5 | 1–2 | 1.1 | Bayern Munich | RheinEnergieSTADION | Frank Willenborg | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 15:30 | Arminia | 0.3 | 0–2 | 2.4 | Dortmund | SchücoArena | Bastian Dankert | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 18:30 | M'Gladbach | 0.4 | 1–0 | 0.8 | RB Leipzig | Stadion im Borussia-Park | Daniel Siebert | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 13:00 | Braunschweig | 1.9 | 3–2 | 1.2 | Nürnberg | 2,788 | Eintracht-Stadion | Sven Waschitzki | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 6 | 13:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1.5 | 1–1 | 0.7 | Holstein Kiel | 500 | Sparkassen-Erzgebirgsstadion | Florian Badstübner | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 6 | 13:00 | Paderborn 07 | 1.6 | 3–1 | 0.8 | Jahn R'burg | Benteler-Arena | Sven Jablonski | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 13:00 | Osnabrück | 1.0 | 2–1 | 0.5 | Sandhausen | Stadion an der Bremer Brücke | Thorben Siewer | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 8 | 14:00 | Uerdingen | 1–0 | Saarbrücken | Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena | Tobias Fritsch | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 14:00 | 1860 Munich | 0–2 | MSV Duisburg | Städtisches Stadion an der Grünwalder St... | Max Burda | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 14:00 | Dresden | 3–0 | Meppen | 820 | DDV-Stadion | Jonas Weickenmeier | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 8 | 14:00 | SV Waldhof | 5–2 | Magdeburg | Carl-Benz-Stadion | Martin Speckner | Rapport de match |
Tour | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second tour | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | 0–8 | Eint Frankfurt | Rapport de match | ||||
Second tour | 14:00 | Magdeburg | 0–8 | Turbine Potsdam | Rapport de match | ||||
Second tour | 14:00 | Bochum Women | 0–11 | Wolfsburg | Rapport de match | ||||
Second tour | 14:00 | SG Andernach | 3–1 | Saarbrücken | Rapport de match | ||||
Second tour | 15:00 | Bor. Bocholt | 0–3 | MSV Duisburg | Rapport de match | ||||
Second tour | 17:00 | FSV Gütersloh | 3–2 | Essen | Rapport de match | Prolongations nécessaires | |||
Second tour | 19:00 | Fortuna Köln | 0–2 | Werder Bremen | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 15:00 | Crotone | 0.6 | 1–2 | 2.8 | Atalanta | Stadio Ezio Scida | Federico Dionisi | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 18:00 | Inter | 2.9 | 2–2 | 0.9 | Parma | Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | Marco Piccinini | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 20:45 | Bologna | 1.1 | 3–2 | 1.2 | Cagliari | Stadio Renato Dall'Ara | Michael Fabbri | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 14:00 | Cittadella | 1.2 | 1–2 | 2.4 | Monza | Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato | Daniele Paterna | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 16:00 | Brescia | 1.8 | 2–2 | 1.4 | Virtus Entella | Stadio Mario Rigamonti | Livio Marinelli | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 16:00 | Vicenza Virtus | 1.5 | 4–4 | 1.8 | Pisa | Stadio Romeo Menti | Lorenzo Maggioni | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 16:00 | Chievo | 2.2 | 2–0 | 0.3 | Cosenza | Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi | Gianluca Manganiello | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 16:00 | Salernitana | 3–0 | Reggiana | Stadio Arechi | Rapport de match | Match accordé à Salernitana | ||||
Regular season | 6 | 16:00 | Ascoli | 0.4 | 0–1 | 4.9 | Pordenone | Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca | Luca Massimi | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 17:00 | Rennes | 1.4 | 2–1 | 1.1 | Brest | Roazhon Park | Stéphanie Frappart | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 21:00 | Nantes | 1.7 | 0–3 | 2.4 | Paris S-G | Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Hakim Ben El Hadj Salem | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 14:30 | Guingamp | 2–1 | Le Havre | Stade Centre Formation EAG 1 | Gabrielle Guillot | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 14:30 | Soyaux | 0–1 | Issy | Stade Lebon 1 | Justine Catania | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 14:30 | Paris FC | 3–1 | Stade de Reims | Stade Robert Bobin | Vanessa Cruchon | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 14:30 | Bordeaux | 5–1 | Dijon | Stade Sainte-Germaine | Romy Fournier | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 21:00 | Montpellier | 0–5 | Lyon | Stade Bernard Gasset Terrain n°7 | Savina Elbour | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 15:00 | Paris FC | 2.7 | 3–1 | 2.1 | Caen | Stade Sébastien Charléty | Nicolas Rainville | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Ajaccio | 1.0 | 0–4 | 1.1 | Troyes | Stade François Coty | Thomas Léonard | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Guingamp | 0.6 | 0–0 | 0.2 | Sochaux | Stade du Roudourou | Sylvain Palhies | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Nancy | 2.3 | 2–1 | 1.0 | Châteauroux | Stade Marcel-Picot (annexe 2) | Guillaume Paradis | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Rodez Aveyron | 1.3 | 2–2 | 1.7 | Auxerre | Stade Paul Lignon | Mehdi Mokhtari | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Le Havre | 1.1 | 1–0 | 0.7 | Pau FC | Stade Océane | Romain Delpech | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Chambly Oise | 0.2 | 0–1 | 0.9 | Dunkerque | Stade des Marais | Bartolomeu Varela | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | Valenciennes | 2.0 | 1–3 | 2.9 | Clermont Foot | Stade du Hainaut | Benjamin Lepaysant | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season | 14:30 | FC Dallas | 2.8 | 3–0 | 0.9 | Dynamo | Toyota Stadium | Jair Marrufo | Rapport de match | |||
Regular Season | 19:30 | Nashville | 0.5 | 1–1 | 0.8 | Fire | 3,987 | Nissan Stadium | Malik Badawi | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | 5–0 | WSG Tirol | 1,500 | Red Bull Arena | Christian-Petru Ciochirca | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 6 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | 4–0 | Ried | 685 | NV Arena | Felix Ouschan | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 6 | 17:00 | Hartberg | 2–1 | Austria Wien | 1,100 | PROfertil ARENA | Dieter Muckenhammer | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 7 | 14:00 | FC Bergheim | 2–3 | Wacker | 50 | Sportplatz FC Bergheim | Thomas Willhalm | Rapport de match | |
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 7 | 16:00 | SV Neulengbach | 4–1 | SKV Altenmarkt | Wienerwaldstadion | Mark Ludvigh | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 11 | 16:15 | Beerschot | 1.8 | 4–2 | 1.9 | OH Leuven | Olympisch Stadion | Nicolas Laforge | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 11 | 18:30 | Charleroi | 2.3 | 3–0 | 0.4 | Cercle Brugge | Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Christof Dierick | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 11 | 20:45 | Club Brugge | 1.1 | 2–2 | 1.7 | Mechelen | Jan Breydelstadion | Jonathan Lardot | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 19 | 17:00 | Botafogo (RJ) | 2.6 | 2–2 | 0.8 | Ceará | Estádio Nilton Santos | Diego Pombo Lopez | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 19:00 | Corinthians | 0.8 | 1–0 | 0.4 | Internacional | Neo Química Arena | Paulo Roberto Alves Júnior | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 19:00 | Coritiba | 0.3 | 1–0 | 0.9 | Atl Goianiense | Estádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira | Daniel Nobre Bins | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 21:00 | Fortaleza | 0.2 | 0–1 | 0.9 | Fluminense | Estádio Castelão | Marielson Alves Silva | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 11 | 18:45 | Beroe | 0–1 | Arda | Stadion Beroe | Stanislav Todorov | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 17 | 11:00 | Colo-Colo | 0–2 | Iquique | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Roberto Tobar | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 17 | 13:30 | Huachipato | 2–0 | O'Higgins | Estadio CAP | José Cabero | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 17 | 16:00 | Curico Unido | 1–0 | Palestino | Estadio Bicentenario La Granja | Piero Maza | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 17 | 18:30 | Audax Italiano | 1–2 | Everton | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Flo... | Francisco Gilabert | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Consolation semi-finals | 15:30 | Jinmen Tiger | 1–2 | Dalian Professional | 1,207 | Dalian Sports Center | Wang Zhe | Rapport de match | Étape 2 sur 2; Jinmen Tiger a gagné | |
Consolation semi-finals | 19:35 | Shandong Lunen | 6–3 | Hebei Fortune | 535 | Kunshan Sports Center Stadium | Shi Zhenlu | Rapport de match | Étape 2 sur 2; Shandong Lunen a gagné; Prolongations nécessaires |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Première phase | 17 | 15:30 | Jaguares | 0–0 | Envigado | Estadio de Fútbol Jaraguay de Montería | Bismark Santiago | Rapport de match | ||
Première phase | 17 | 18:00 | Millonarios | 3–0 | Nacional | Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campín | John J. Ospina | Rapport de match | ||
Première phase | 17 | 20:10 | AD Cali | 1–2 | Tolima | Estadio Deportivo Cali | Diego Escalante | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 10 | 15:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0–1 | Osijek | Gradski Stadion | Marko Matoc | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 10 | 17:05 | Istra 1961 | 1–0 | Hajduk Split | Stadion Aldo Drosina | Tihomir Pejin | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 16:00 | Nordsjælland | 4–1 | Midtjylland | 300 | Right to Dream Park | Jakob A. Sundberg | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tour préliminaire | 12 | 14:00 | Aarhus GF | 2–0 | Aalborg BK | Vejlby/Risskov Idrætscenter | Rapport de match | |||
Tour préliminaire | 12 | 14:00 | Hjørring | 3–1 | Brøndby | Nord Energi Arena | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seconde phase | 4 | 13:15 | Mushuc Runa | 0–1 | Técnico Univ. | Estadio Bellavista de Ambato | Henri Arizaga | Rapport de match | ||
Seconde phase | 4 | 15:30 | Delfín | 4–2 | LDU Portoviejo | Estadio Jocay | Guillermo Guerrero | Rapport de match | ||
Seconde phase | 4 | 18:00 | Univ Católica | 3–1 | Independiente | Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa | Gabriel González | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 18 | 16:00 | TPS | 1–0 | SJK | 1,457 | Veritas Stadion | Mattias Gestranius | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 15:00 | Olympiacos | 2–0 | Apollon Smyrnis | Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki | Anastasios Papapetrou | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 17:15 | Atromitos | 0–2 | PAS Giannina | Stadio Peristeriou | Efstathios Gortsilas | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 17:15 | Volos NFC | 1–1 | Larissa | Panthessaliko Stadio | Anastasios Sidiropoulos | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 19:30 | PAS Lamia | 0–2 | Panathinaikos | Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias | Ilias Papadopoulos | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 14:45 | Puskás | 1–2 | Zalaegerszeg | 789 | Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna | Péter Zierkelbach | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 9 | 17:00 | Honvéd | 1–1 | Mezőkövesd | 1,582 | Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion | Káprály Mihály | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 9 | 19:30 | Vidi | 1–1 | Ferencváros | 7,267 | MOL Aréna Sóstó | Ferenc Karakó | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 25 | 13:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0–0 | Sanfrecce | 4,001 | Yurtec Stadium Sendai | Jumpei Iida | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 25 | 14:00 | Oita Trinita | 0–0 | Urawa Reds | 7,397 | Ōita Bank Dome | Takuto Okabe | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 25 | 15:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1–0 | Yokohama FC | 5,328 | Shonan BMW Stadium | Koei Koya | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 25 | 16:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0–0 | S-Pulse | 2,720 | Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium | Masaaki Toma | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 25 | 17:00 | Kashima Antlers | 0–2 | Grampus | 8,912 | Kashima Soccer Stadium | Yusuke Araki | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 25 | 18:00 | Kawa Frontale | 2–1 | FC Tokyo | 11,061 | Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium | Hajime Matsuo | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 25 | 19:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2–1 | Consa Sapporo | 16,183 | Panasonic Stadium Suita | Ryūji Satō | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tour de relégation | 5 | 15:00 | Gangwon | 1–2 | Suw Bluewings | 1,967 | Alpensia Ski Jumping Stadium | Cho JiUm | Rapport de match | |
Tour de relégation | 5 | 15:00 | FC Seoul | 0–1 | Incheon United | 5,485 | Seoul World Cup Stadium | Kim Woosung | Rapport de match | |
Tour de relégation | 5 | 15:00 | Seongnam | 2–1 | Busan I'Park | 1,655 | Seongnam Tancheon Sports Complex | Park Byungjin | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saison régulière Guardianes 2020 | 16 | 17:00 | Atlas | 2.0 | 0–1 | 0.5 | Puebla | Estadio Jalisco | Óscar Macias | Rapport de match | ||
Saison régulière Guardianes 2020 | 16 | 19:00 | UNAM | 1.1 | 2–2 | 1.8 | Guadalajara | Estadio Olímpico de Universitario | César Arturo Ramos | Rapport de match | ||
Saison régulière Guardianes 2020 | 16 | 21:06 | Monterrey | 2.4 | 1–0 | 0.6 | Cruz Azul | Estadio BBVA Bancomer | Luis Santander | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 18:45 | Twente | 1.4 | 5–1 | 1.2 | Zwolle | De Grolsch Veste | Serdar Gözübüyük | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 20:00 | Ajax | 5.5 | 5–2 | 1.0 | Fortuna Sittard | Johan Cruyff ArenA | Siemen Mulder | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 20:00 | Groningen | 0.9 | 2–1 | 0.7 | VVV-Venlo | Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadion | Allard Lindhout | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 21:00 | Willem II | 1.0 | 1–3 | 1.5 | Vitesse | Koning Willem II Stadion | Marc Nagtegaal | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 23 | 18:00 | Odd | 1–1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 600 | Skagerak Arena | Dag Vidar Hafsås | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 23 | 20:30 | Haugesund | 0–1 | Aalesund | 600 | Haugesund Stadion | Tore Hansen | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 16 | 13:00 | Klepp | 2–1 | Arna-Bjørnar | 195 | Klepp Stadion | Ingvild Aarland | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 16 | 13:00 | Røa | 1–3 | Lyn | 200 | Røabanen | Marit Folstad | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 16 | 14:00 | Sandviken | 1–0 | Kolbotn | 150 | Stemmemyren kunstgressbane | Karoline Marie Jensen | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torneo Clausura | 3 | 18:15 | General Díaz | 0–1 | Sport Luqueño | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Giancarlo Juliadoza | Rapport de match | ||
Torneo Clausura | 3 | 20:30 | Cerro Porteño | 1–0 | Libertad | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Mario Díaz de Vivar | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phase de groupe | 2 | 11:00 | Cienciano | 1–1 | UTC | Estadio Iván Elías Moreno | Micke Palomino | Rapport de match | ||
Phase de groupe | 2 | 13:15 | USMP | 0–2 | Binacional | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Edwin Ordóñez | Rapport de match | ||
Phase de groupe | 2 | 15:30 | Alianza Univ | 0–1 | Universitario | Estadio Iván Elías Moreno | Augusto Menéndez | Rapport de match | ||
Phase de groupe | 2 | 18:00 | Ayacucho | 2–0 | Melgar | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Eduardo Chirinos | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | xG | Score | xG | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 15:30 | B-SAD | 1.0 | 1–1 | 2.3 | Farense | Estádio Nacional | Manuel Mota | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 18:00 | Rio Ave | 1.7 | 2–0 | 0.3 | Moreirense | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Iancu Vasilica | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 6 | 20:30 | Marítimo | 0.6 | 0–0 | 0.3 | Nacional | Estádio dos Barreiros | Vitor Ferreira Fernandes | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 12:30 | Clinceni | 2–0 | Sepsi | Stadionul Clinceni - Arena 1 | Sorin Andrei Antonie | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 19:15 | Botoșani | 2–3 | UTA Arad | Stadionul Municipal | Horațiu Fesnic | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 9 | 21:45 | Hermannstadt | 0–1 | CS U Craiova | Stadionul Municipal | Marcel Bîrsan | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 13 | 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | 3–1 | Arsenal Tula | 3,899 | Kazan Arena | Vasiliy Kazartsev | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 13 | 16:30 | Spartak Moscow | 0–1 | Rostov | 2,363 | Otkrytie Arena | Vitaly Meshkov | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 13 | 16:30 | Akhmat Grozny | 2–0 | Krasnodar | 5,751 | Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji Kadyrova | Evgeny Kukulyak | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 13 | 20:00 | Sochi | 2–1 | Loko Moscow | Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht | Stanislav Vasilyev | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 17:50 | Al-Hilal | 2–0 | Damac | Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium | Turki Mohammed Al Khudayr | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:15 | Abha | 3–2 | Al-Ettifaq | 35 | Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium | Faisal Suleiman Al Balawi | Rapport de match | |
Regular season | 3 | 19:50 | Al-Ittihad | 2–0 | Al-Ahli | 30 | King Abdullah Sports City | Majed Mohammed Al Shamrani | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Dundee United | 2–1 | Ross County | Tannadice Park | Steven Kirkland | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Livingston | 0–2 | Motherwell | Tony Macaroni Arena | John Beaton | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 13 | 13:00 | Inđija | 0–1 | Metalac GM | Gradski Stadion | Stanko Oostracanin | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Rad | 0–2 | Zlatibor Čajetina | Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi | Novica Anđelovski | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Čukarički | 4–0 | Novi Pazar | Stadion na Banovom brdu | Nikola Radaković | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Voždovac | 2–0 | TSC Bačka Top | Stadion Event Place | Petar Piper | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 13 | 17:00 | Partizan | 2–0 | Mačva Šabac | Stadion Partizana | Milan Mitić | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 20 | 13:00 | KIF Örebro | 5–1 | Umeå IK | 44 | Behrn Arena | Sara Persson | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 13:30 | Gençlerbirliği | 1–1 | Gaziantep FK | Eryaman Stadyumu | Turgut Doman | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 7 | 19:00 | Galatasaray | 1–0 | Ankaragücü | Türk Telekom Arena | Ali Şansalan | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 8 | 14:00 | FK Kolos | 1–2 | Olimpik Donetsk | Obolon' Arena | Maksim Kozyryatskiy | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 17:00 | FC Oleksandriya | 2–2 | Desna Chernihiv | KSK Nika | Yaroslav Kozyk | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 8 | 19:30 | SK Dnipro-1 | 1–2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Dnipro Arena | Dmytro Kryvushkin | Rapport de match |
uy Uruguayan Primera División
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saison régulière Torneo Intermedio | 2 | 19:00 | Maldonado | 1–2 | Nacional | Estadio Domingo Burgueño Miguel | Jose Burgos | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phase de groupe | 6 | 17:00 | Mineros | 2–3 | Estud Mérida | Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado | María Herrán Sosa | Rapport de match | ||
Phase de groupe | 6 | 21:00 | Carabobo | 0–2 | Yaracuyanos FC | Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado | Yimmy García | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 20:45 | Westerlo | 1–4 | Union SG | Het Kuipje | Laurent Willems | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 19 | 16:30 | Oeste | 0–3 | Sampaio Corrêa | Estádio dos Amaros | Diego Da Costa Cidral | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 17:30 | Confiança | 0–2 | Chapecoense | Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista | Leo Simão Holanda | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 19:00 | Operário | 0–0 | Botafogo (SP) | Estádio Germano Krüger | Denis Ribeiro Serafim | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 19:00 | Avaí | 1–0 | América (MG) | Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva | Edina Alves Batista | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 21:00 | Cuiabá | 3–0 | CRB | Arena Pantanal | Andrey Da Silva e Silva | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 19 | 21:00 | CSA | 3–1 | Náutico | Estádio Rei Pelé | Jose Mendonca da Silva Junior | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 10 | 14:00 | Go Ahead Eag | 0–0 | Excelsior | De Adelaarshorst | Robin Hensgens | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 10 | 16:30 | Roda JC | 0–0 | Den Bosch | Parkstad Limburg Stadion | Robin Gansner | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 15:00 | Dunfermline | 3–2 | Queens | East End Park | Grant Irvine | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 3 | 15:00 | Inverness CT | 3–1 | Arbroath FC | Tulloch Caledonian Stadium | Colin Steven | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 3 | 15:00 | Dundee | 1–1 | Raith Rovers | Kilmac Stadium at Dens Park | Alan Newlands | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 3 | 15:00 | Gr'nock Morton | 3–2 | Ayr United | Cappielow Park | Greg Aitken | Rapport de match |
Tour | Sem. | Heure | Domicile | Score | Extérieur | Affluence | Tribune | Arbitre | Rapport de match | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 26 | 13:00 | Degerfors | 3–2 | Akropolis IF | Stora Valla | Enzo Vesprini | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 26 | 15:00 | Dalkurd | 1–1 | Jönköping | Studenternas IP | Granit Maqedonci | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 26 | 17:30 | Öster | 0–3 | Halmstad | Myresjöhus Arena | Richard Sundell | Rapport de match | ||
Regular season | 26 | 17:30 | Sundsvall | 4–1 | Örgryte | NP3 Arena | Tess Olofsson | Rapport de match |
À propos de FBref.com
FBref.com a été lancé (13 juin 2018) avec un traitement des compétitions nationales pour l'Angleterre, la France, l'Allemagne, l'Italie, l'Espagne et les États-Unis. Depuis lors, nous n'avons cessé d'étendre nos statistiques pour inclure des championnats nationaux de plus de 40 pays, ainsi que des coupes nationales, des super coupes et des compétitions de jeunes des principaux pays européens. Nous avons également ajouté des données pour les grandes coupes internationales telles la Ligue des Champions de l'UEFA et la Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.
Le personnel de Sports Reference est entièrement anglophone et hispanophone à l'heure actuelle. Nous espérons servir tous nos clients quelle que soit leur langue maternelle, donc nous ferons de notre mieux pour traduire correctement notre site en {langue}. Si vous trouvez une erreur ou un mot, une phrase ou une abréviation mal choisis, veuillez nous en informer et nous tenterons de corriger le problème rapidement.
Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.
You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.
For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.
FBref est l'un des sept sites Sports-Reference.com.
Nous sommes sur les réseaux sociaux... pour les fans de stats
Chaque compte de réseaux sociaux Sports Reference
Dernière mise à jour du site : Sunday, May 12, 10:42PM
Questions, commentaires, avis ou corrections ?
Abonnez-vous à notre bulletin d'information gratuit par e-mail
Subscribe to Stathead FBref: Get your first month FREE
Your All-Access Ticket to the FBref Database
Vous possédez un site web sportif ? Ou vous écrivez sur le sport ? Nous avons des outils et des ressources qui peuvent vous aider à utiliser les données sportives. En savoir plus.