Scores & Fixtures 2024 Bolivian Primera División

Scores & Fixtures 2024 Bolivian Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First stage1Sat2024-02-1717:30 Bolívar3–1GV San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
First stage1Fri2024-02-1620:00 Always Ready1–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Municipal El AltoJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-02-1815:00 Nacional Potosí3–3BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-02-1817:30 Guabirá2–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaGery VargasMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-02-1819:30 Wilstermann3–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage1Sat2024-02-1720:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2Real TomayapoEstadio Real Santa CruzRaúl OroscoMatch Report
First stage2Tue2024-02-2018:00 Real Tomayapo2–2San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio IV CentenarioRenan CastilloMatch Report
First stage2Wed2024-02-2115:00 FC Universitario1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal de QuillacolloBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage2Wed2024-02-2118:00 GV San José2–2WilstermannEstadio Jesús BermúdezDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage2Tue2024-02-2020:00 The Strongest3–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Hernando SilesRonald MamaniMatch Report
First stage2Thu2024-02-2215:00 Royal Parí0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage2Wed2024-02-2120:00 Oriente Petrolero0–2BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage2Fri2024-02-2315:00 Indep Petrolero1–1Always ReadyEstadio Olímpico PatriaJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-02-2415:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo0–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasAngel FloresMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-02-2417:30 Guabirá1–2Real Santa CruzEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-02-2515:00 Aurora1–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-02-2517:30 Bolívar4–4The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-02-2519:30 Blooming2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage3Mon2024-02-2620:00 Real Tomayapo0–2Royal ParíEstadio IV CentenarioJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage1Wed2024-02-2815:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo5–1The StrongestEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasNelson BarroMatch Report
First stage3Tue2024-02-2720:00 Indep Petrolero1–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaCharles TerrazasMatch Report
First stage4Sat2024-03-0215:00 The Strongest2–1Real TomayapoEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage4Sat2024-03-0217:30 Wilstermann1–2BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan Camilo García HincapiéMatch Report
First stage4Fri2024-03-0120:00 Royal Parí1–2BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan RapuMatch Report
First stage4Sun2024-03-0315:00 Nacional Potosí1–0AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage4Sun2024-03-0317:30 FC Universitario2–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesRafael SubiranaMatch Report
First stage4Sun2024-03-0319:30 GV San José1–3Oriente PetroleroEstadio Jesús BermúdezNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
First stage4Sat2024-03-0220:00 Guabirá3–1Always ReadyEstadio Gilberto ParadaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
First stage4Mon2024-03-0415:00 Real Santa Cruz0–3San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage5Fri2024-03-0815:00 Real Santa Cruz1–1GuabiráEstadio Real Santa CruzSantiago SilvaMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-0915:00 FC Universitario1–0San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Municipal de QuillacolloNelson BarroMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-0917:30 Always Ready1–1GV San JoséEstadio Jesús BermúdezCarlos GarciaMatch Report
First stage5Fri2024-03-0820:30 Royal Parí1–1Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRenan CastilloMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-1015:00 Wilstermann1–1AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-1017:30 The Strongest2–1BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-1019:30 Oriente Petrolero0–0BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-0920:00 Nacional Potosí3–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage6Tue2024-03-1218:00 Always Ready1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal El AltoAnyelo MaijaMatch Report
First stage6Wed2024-03-1315:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo2–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage6Wed2024-03-1318:00 Aurora4–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis VillarroelMatch Report
First stage6Tue2024-03-1220:00 Indep Petrolero1–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaRafael SubiranaMatch Report
First stage6Thu2024-03-1418:00 Oriente Petrolero1–0GV San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAngel FloresMatch Report
First stage6Wed2024-03-1320:00 Real Tomayapo2–0The StrongestEstadio IV CentenarioDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage6Thu2024-03-1420:00 Bolívar2–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
First stage6Fri2024-03-1520:00 Blooming0–2Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage1Wed2024-03-2020:00 Aurora4–1Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesMatch Report
First stage3Thu2024-03-2815:00 GV San José1–0Always ReadyEstadio Jesús BermúdezCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
First stage2Thu2024-03-2820:00 Blooming1–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy PeraltaMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-03-3015:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo3–0Real TomayapoEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasIvo MéndezMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-03-3017:30 Guabirá3–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Gilberto ParadaBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-03-3115:00 Always Ready0–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Municipal El AltoCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-03-3117:30 Bolívar4–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-03-3119:30 Aurora4–2BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesRenan CastilloMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-03-3020:00 Nacional Potosí2–0Royal ParíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteCarlos GarciaMatch Report
First stage7Mon2024-04-0120:00 Wilstermann3–4GV San JoséEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
First stage8Fri2024-04-0518:00 The Strongest2–0San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Hernando SilesLuis VillarroelMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-0616:00 Royal Parí0–0AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-0616:00 Blooming2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-0618:00 FC Universitario2–1Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-0716:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-0716:00 GV San José2–1BolívarEstadio Jesús BermúdezJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-0719:30 Real Tomayapo2–1Real Santa CruzEstadio IV CentenarioJuan RapuMatch Report
First stage8Mon2024-04-0819:00 Indep Petrolero3–2GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage7Thu2024-04-1119:00 Real Santa Cruz2–3The StrongestEstadio Real Santa CruzCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Apertura — Quarter-finalsSun2024-04-1415:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo1–0BolívarEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasDilio RodríguezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsSun2024-04-1417:30 GV San José0–2The StrongestEstadio Jesús BermúdezJordy PeraltaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsSun2024-04-1419:30 Nacional Potosí0–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteBladimir RuedaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsMon2024-04-1519:00 Indep Petrolero0–1AuroraEstadio Olímpico PatriaJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsWed2024-04-1715:00 FC Universitario3–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FC Universitario won
Apertura — Quarter-finalsThu2024-04-1819:00 Bolívar1–1San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; San Antonio Bulo Bulo won
Apertura — Quarter-finalsWed2024-04-1720:00 The Strongest2–1GV San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesCarlos GarciaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; The Strongest won
Apertura — Quarter-finalsThu2024-04-1820:00 Aurora(4) 2–3 (5)Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Indep Petrolero won
Apertura — Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2017:30 FC Universitario0–1The StrongestJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Semi-finalsMon2024-04-2215:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo6–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Semi-finalsSun2024-04-2816:00 The Strongest(8) 1–2 (9)FC UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FC Universitario won
Apertura — Semi-finalsSun2024-04-2818:00 Indep Petrolero3–1San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Olímpico PatriaBladimir RuedaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; San Antonio Bulo Bulo won
Apertura — FinalWed2024-05-0115:00 FC Universitario1–2San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan LaraMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — FinalSun2024-05-0515:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo1–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasJosé CaberoMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; San Antonio Bulo Bulo won
Torneo Clausura1Sat2024-05-1115:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo3–2GuabiráEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2024-05-1117:30 Always Ready1–0BloomingEstadio Municipal El AltoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Fri2024-05-1020:00 Real Tomayapo2–0GV San JoséEstadio IV CentenarioMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2024-05-1215:00 Indep Petrolero0–1BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2024-05-1217:30 Aurora3–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2024-05-1219:30 Real Santa Cruz0–2WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2024-05-1120:00 The Strongest2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Mon2024-05-1319:00 FC Universitario2–1Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Sat2024-05-1815:00 GV San José2–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Jesús BermúdezJuan HuancaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Sat2024-05-1817:30 Nacional Potosí1–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteMijail Lopez Match Report
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-05-1720:00 Blooming1–0San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Sun2024-05-1915:00 Guabirá1–1AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaElvis RodriguezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Sun2024-05-1917:30 Bolívar4–1Real TomayapoEstadio Hernando SilesRodolfo PenarrietaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Sun2024-05-1919:30 Wilstermann0–0The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Sat2024-05-1820:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Mon2024-05-2019:00 Royal ParíAlways ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Tue2024-05-2115:00 Real Santa CruzGV San JoséEstadio Real Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Wed2024-05-2215:00 Real TomayapoFC UniversitarioEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Wed2024-05-2219:00 AuroraBolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Tue2024-05-2120:00 Indep PetroleroOriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Thu2024-05-2315:00 San Antonio Bulo BuloRoyal ParíEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Thu2024-05-2318:00 Always ReadyNacional PotosíEstadio Municipal El AltoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Wed2024-05-2220:30 BloomingWilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Thu2024-05-2320:00 The StrongestGuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Sat2024-05-2515:00 FC UniversitarioAuroraHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Sat2024-05-2516:00 BolívarReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Sun2024-05-2615:00 GuabiráNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Sun2024-05-2617:30 WilstermannAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Sun2024-05-2619:30 Oriente PetroleroThe StrongestHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Sat2024-05-2520:00 Real TomayapoBloomingHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Mon2024-05-2718:00 GV San JoséSan Antonio Bulo BuloHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Mon2024-05-2720:00 Royal ParíIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04Always ReadyReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04AuroraGV San JoséHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04Nacional PotosíWilstermannHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04San Antonio Bulo BuloOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04The StrongestFC UniversitarioHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04Indep PetroleroGuabiráHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04Real Santa CruzRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Tue2024-06-04BloomingBolívarHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11WilstermannSan Antonio Bulo BuloHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11Real TomayapoNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11Indep PetroleroAuroraHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11BolívarAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11GV San JoséThe StrongestHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11FC UniversitarioReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11Royal ParíBloomingHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Tue2024-06-11Oriente PetroleroGuabiráHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18GuabiráGV San JoséHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18Nacional PotosíBolívarHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18Always ReadyFC UniversitarioHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18BloomingIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18San Antonio Bulo BuloReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18WilstermannRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18The StrongestAuroraHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Tue2024-06-18Real Santa CruzOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25FC UniversitarioBloomingHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25AuroraSan Antonio Bulo BuloHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25Always ReadyThe StrongestHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25Real TomayapoGuabiráHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25Indep PetroleroReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25BolívarGV San JoséHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25Oriente PetroleroWilstermannHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Tue2024-06-25Nacional PotosíRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Bolivian Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First stage1Sat2024-02-1717:30 Bolívar3–1GV San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
First stage1Fri2024-02-1620:00 Always Ready1–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Municipal El AltoJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-02-1815:00 Nacional Potosí3–3BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-02-1817:30 Guabirá2–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaGery VargasMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-02-1819:30 Wilstermann3–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage1Sat2024-02-1720:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2Real TomayapoEstadio Real Santa CruzRaúl OroscoMatch Report
First stage2Tue2024-02-2018:00 Real Tomayapo2–2San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio IV CentenarioRenan CastilloMatch Report
First stage2Wed2024-02-2115:00 FC Universitario1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal de QuillacolloBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage2Wed2024-02-2118:00 GV San José2–2WilstermannEstadio Jesús BermúdezDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage2Tue2024-02-2020:00 The Strongest3–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Hernando SilesRonald MamaniMatch Report
First stage2Thu2024-02-2215:00 Royal Parí0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage2Wed2024-02-2120:00 Oriente Petrolero0–2BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage2Fri2024-02-2315:00 Indep Petrolero1–1Always ReadyEstadio Olímpico PatriaJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-02-2415:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo0–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasAngel FloresMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-02-2417:30 Guabirá1–2Real Santa CruzEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-02-2515:00 Aurora1–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-02-2517:30 Bolívar4–4The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-02-2519:30 Blooming2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage3Mon2024-02-2620:00 Real Tomayapo0–2Royal ParíEstadio IV CentenarioJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage1Wed2024-02-2815:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo5–1The StrongestEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasNelson BarroMatch Report
First stage3Tue2024-02-2720:00 Indep Petrolero1–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaCharles TerrazasMatch Report
First stage4Sat2024-03-0215:00 The Strongest2–1Real TomayapoEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage4Sat2024-03-0217:30 Wilstermann1–2BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan Camilo García HincapiéMatch Report
First stage4Fri2024-03-0120:00 Royal Parí1–2BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan RapuMatch Report
First stage4Sun2024-03-0315:00 Nacional Potosí1–0AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage4Sun2024-03-0317:30 FC Universitario2–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesRafael SubiranaMatch Report
First stage4Sun2024-03-0319:30 GV San José1–3Oriente PetroleroEstadio Jesús BermúdezNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
First stage4Sat2024-03-0220:00 Guabirá3–1Always ReadyEstadio Gilberto ParadaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
First stage4Mon2024-03-0415:00 Real Santa Cruz0–3San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage5Fri2024-03-0815:00 Real Santa Cruz1–1GuabiráEstadio Real Santa CruzSantiago SilvaMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-0915:00 FC Universitario1–0San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Municipal de QuillacolloNelson BarroMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-0917:30 Always Ready1–1GV San JoséEstadio Jesús BermúdezCarlos GarciaMatch Report
First stage5Fri2024-03-0820:30 Royal Parí1–1Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRenan CastilloMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-1015:00 Wilstermann1–1AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-1017:30 The Strongest2–1BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-1019:30 Oriente Petrolero0–0BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-0920:00 Nacional Potosí3–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage6Tue2024-03-1218:00 Always Ready1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal El AltoAnyelo MaijaMatch Report
First stage6Wed2024-03-1315:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo2–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage6Wed2024-03-1318:00 Aurora4–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis VillarroelMatch Report
First stage6Tue2024-03-1220:00 Indep Petrolero1–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaRafael SubiranaMatch Report
First stage6Thu2024-03-1418:00 Oriente Petrolero1–0GV San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAngel FloresMatch Report
First stage6Wed2024-03-1320:00 Real Tomayapo2–0The StrongestEstadio IV CentenarioDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage6Thu2024-03-1420:00 Bolívar2–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
First stage6Fri2024-03-1520:00 Blooming0–2Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage1Wed2024-03-2020:00 Aurora4–1Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesMatch Report
First stage3Thu2024-03-2815:00 GV San José1–0Always ReadyEstadio Jesús BermúdezCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
First stage2Thu2024-03-2820:00 Blooming1–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy PeraltaMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-03-3015:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo3–0Real TomayapoEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasIvo MéndezMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-03-3017:30 Guabirá3–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Gilberto ParadaBladimir RuedaMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-03-3115:00 Always Ready0–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Municipal El AltoCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-03-3117:30 Bolívar4–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-03-3119:30 Aurora4–2BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesRenan CastilloMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-03-3020:00 Nacional Potosí2–0Royal ParíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteCarlos GarciaMatch Report
First stage7Mon2024-04-0120:00 Wilstermann3–4GV San JoséEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
First stage8Fri2024-04-0518:00 The Strongest2–0San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Hernando SilesLuis VillarroelMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-0616:00 Blooming2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-0616:00 Royal Parí0–0AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaJavier RevolloMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-0618:00 FC Universitario2–1Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-0716:00 GV San José2–1BolívarEstadio Jesús BermúdezJordy AlemanMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-0716:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-0719:30 Real Tomayapo2–1Real Santa CruzEstadio IV CentenarioJuan RapuMatch Report
First stage8Mon2024-04-0819:00 Indep Petrolero3–2GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaHostin PradoMatch Report
First stage7Thu2024-04-1119:00 Real Santa Cruz2–3The StrongestEstadio Real Santa CruzCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Apertura — Quarter-finalsSun2024-04-1415:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo1–0BolívarEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasDilio RodríguezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsSun2024-04-1417:30 GV San José0–2The StrongestEstadio Jesús BermúdezJordy PeraltaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsSun2024-04-1419:30 Nacional Potosí0–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteBladimir RuedaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsMon2024-04-1519:00 Indep Petrolero0–1AuroraEstadio Olímpico PatriaJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Quarter-finalsWed2024-04-1715:00 FC Universitario3–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FC Universitario won
Apertura — Quarter-finalsThu2024-04-1819:00 Bolívar1–1San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; San Antonio Bulo Bulo won
Apertura — Quarter-finalsWed2024-04-1720:00 The Strongest2–1GV San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesCarlos GarciaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; The Strongest won
Apertura — Quarter-finalsThu2024-04-1820:00 Aurora(4) 2–3 (5)Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Indep Petrolero won
Apertura — Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2017:30 FC Universitario0–1The StrongestJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Semi-finalsMon2024-04-2215:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo6–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — Semi-finalsSun2024-04-2816:00 The Strongest(8) 1–2 (9)FC UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FC Universitario won
Apertura — Semi-finalsSun2024-04-2818:00 Indep Petrolero3–1San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Olímpico PatriaBladimir RuedaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; San Antonio Bulo Bulo won
Apertura — FinalWed2024-05-0115:00 FC Universitario1–2San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan LaraMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Apertura — FinalSun2024-05-0515:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo1–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasJosé CaberoMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; San Antonio Bulo Bulo won
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Bolivian Primera División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2024-05-1115:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo3–2GuabiráEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasMatch Report
1Sat2024-05-1117:30 Always Ready1–0BloomingEstadio Municipal El AltoMatch Report
1Fri2024-05-1020:00 Real Tomayapo2–0GV San JoséEstadio IV CentenarioMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1215:00 Indep Petrolero0–1BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1217:30 Aurora3–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1219:30 Real Santa Cruz0–2WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasMatch Report
1Sat2024-05-1120:00 The Strongest2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesMatch Report
1Mon2024-05-1319:00 FC Universitario2–1Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1815:00 GV San José2–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Jesús BermúdezJuan HuancaMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1817:30 Nacional Potosí1–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteMijail Lopez Match Report
2Fri2024-05-1720:00 Blooming1–0San Antonio Bulo BuloEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1915:00 Guabirá1–1AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaElvis RodriguezMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1917:30 Bolívar4–1Real TomayapoEstadio Hernando SilesRodolfo PenarrietaMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1919:30 Wilstermann0–0The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1820:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
2Mon2024-05-2019:00 Royal ParíAlways ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
3Tue2024-05-2115:00 Real Santa CruzGV San JoséEstadio Real Santa CruzHead-to-Head
3Wed2024-05-2215:00 Real TomayapoFC UniversitarioEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
3Wed2024-05-2219:00 AuroraBolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
3Tue2024-05-2120:00 Indep PetroleroOriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
3Thu2024-05-2315:00 San Antonio Bulo BuloRoyal ParíEstadio Dr. Carlos VillegasHead-to-Head
3Thu2024-05-2318:00 Always ReadyNacional PotosíEstadio Municipal El AltoHead-to-Head
3Wed2024-05-2220:30 BloomingWilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
3Thu2024-05-2320:00 The StrongestGuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
4Sat2024-05-2515:00 FC UniversitarioAuroraHead-to-Head
4Sat2024-05-2516:00 BolívarReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-05-2615:00 GuabiráNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-05-2617:30 WilstermannAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-05-2619:30 Oriente PetroleroThe StrongestHead-to-Head
4Sat2024-05-2520:00 Real TomayapoBloomingHead-to-Head
4Mon2024-05-2718:00 GV San JoséSan Antonio Bulo BuloHead-to-Head
4Mon2024-05-2720:00 Royal ParíIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04Nacional PotosíWilstermannHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04Indep PetroleroGuabiráHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04San Antonio Bulo BuloOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04The StrongestFC UniversitarioHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04AuroraGV San JoséHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04Always ReadyReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04Real Santa CruzRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
5Tue2024-06-04BloomingBolívarHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11Oriente PetroleroGuabiráHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11Royal ParíBloomingHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11WilstermannSan Antonio Bulo BuloHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11Real TomayapoNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11BolívarAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11GV San JoséThe StrongestHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11FC UniversitarioReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
6Tue2024-06-11Indep PetroleroAuroraHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18The StrongestAuroraHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18BloomingIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18Real Santa CruzOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18GuabiráGV San JoséHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18San Antonio Bulo BuloReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18Always ReadyFC UniversitarioHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18WilstermannRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-06-18Nacional PotosíBolívarHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25Always ReadyThe StrongestHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25Real TomayapoGuabiráHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25FC UniversitarioBloomingHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25Indep PetroleroReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25BolívarGV San JoséHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25Oriente PetroleroWilstermannHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25AuroraSan Antonio Bulo BuloHead-to-Head
8Tue2024-06-25Nacional PotosíRoyal ParíHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.