Scores & Fixtures 2022 Bolivian Primera División

Scores & Fixtures 2022 Bolivian Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Torneo Apertura1Fri2022-02-0418:00 FC Universitario1–1Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesGuildo QuentaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2022-02-0517:15 Nacional Potosí1–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0612:00 Real Santa Cruz0–1Univ de SucreEstadio Juan Carlos DuránCarlos TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0615:00 Aurora0–0GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0615:00 Indep Petrolero1–2Always ReadyEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0615:00 Blooming0–7BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0617:15 The Strongest2–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0619:30 Royal Parí0–2WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2022-02-1215:00 Always Ready2–2Royal ParíEstadio Municipal El AltoJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2022-02-1215:00 Wilstermann0–1BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2022-02-1219:30 Univ de Sucre4–3Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Fri2022-02-1120:00 Oriente Petrolero2–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1312:00 Atlético Palmaflor0–3The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1315:00 Bolívar2–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1315:00 Real Santa Cruz2–2GuabiráEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1317:15 Real Tomayapo1–1Indep PetroleroEstadio IV CentenarioJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Fri2022-02-1817:15 Nacional Potosí1–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Fri2022-02-1819:30 The Strongest1–1Univ de SucreEstadio Hernando SilesAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2022-02-1915:00 Always Ready0–1Real TomayapoEstadio Municipal El AltoAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2022-02-1915:00 Aurora1–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Félix CaprilesCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2022-02-1919:30 Royal Parí1–1BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2022-02-2015:00 FC Universitario2–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2022-02-2016:00 Indep Petrolero1–0BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2022-02-2019:30 Oriente Petrolero2–1GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2022-02-2515:00 Nacional Potosí3–1GuabiráEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2022-02-2615:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2022-02-2615:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2The StrongestEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2022-02-2617:15 Real Tomayapo1–0Royal ParíEstadio IV CentenarioCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2022-02-2520:00 Blooming5–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2022-02-2715:00 Univ de Sucre1–1AuroraEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2022-02-2717:15 Bolívar3–0Always ReadyEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2022-02-2719:15 Wilstermann1–0Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Thu2022-03-0315:00 Royal Parí2–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Thu2022-03-0319:30 Oriente Petrolero1–0Univ de SucreEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2022-03-0515:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal de ColcapirhuaAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2022-03-0517:15 The Strongest1–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2022-03-0519:30 Real Tomayapo1–1BolívarEstadio IV CentenarioAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2022-03-0615:00 Always Ready0–0WilstermannEstadio Municipal El AltoGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2022-03-0615:00 Real Santa Cruz2–2AuroraEstadio Juan Carlos DuránNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2022-03-0617:15 Indep Petrolero2–3BloomingEstadio Olímpico PatriaCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2022-03-1215:00 Real Santa Cruz0–1Always ReadyEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2022-03-1215:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Municipal de ColcapirhuaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-1315:00 Nacional Potosí5–0Real TomayapoEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-1315:00 Aurora1–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-1317:30 Univ de Sucre1–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2022-03-1220:00 Oriente Petrolero1–2BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Mon2022-03-1419:00 The Strongest0–1BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-2020:30 Guabirá0–3Royal ParíEstadio Gilberto ParadaRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Fri2022-04-0118:00 Nacional Potosí2–1AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0215:00 Real Santa Cruz2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0215:00 FC Universitario2–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Municipal de SacabaGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0217:15 Wilstermann1–2Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0219:30 Univ de Sucre2–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Olímpico PatriaEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Fri2022-04-0120:30 Blooming1–0Always ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sun2022-04-0315:00 Guabirá1–3The StrongestEstadio Gilberto ParadaCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sun2022-04-0317:15 Bolívar6–0Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Fri2022-04-0815:00 Always Ready6–2FC UniversitarioEstadio Municipal El AltoCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0915:00 Royal Parí5–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0915:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Municipal de QuillacolloGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0917:15 Bolívar0–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0919:30 Oriente Petrolero4–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sun2022-04-1015:00 Univ de Sucre2–0GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sun2022-04-1017:15 Real Tomayapo1–2BloomingEstadio IV CentenarioJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Mon2022-04-1118:30 Aurora1–0The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Fri2022-04-1518:00 Real Tomayapo0–1FC UniversitarioEstadio IV CentenarioEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2022-04-1615:00 Always Ready1–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Municipal El AltoJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2022-04-1617:15 Bolívar6–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2022-04-1619:30 Wilstermann2–2Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Fri2022-04-1520:00 Univ de Sucre2–3Real Santa CruzEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2022-04-1715:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2022-04-1717:15 Guabirá3–2AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2022-04-1719:30 Oriente Petrolero1–1The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2022-04-1918:00 FC Universitario1–4BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2022-04-1918:00 Indep Petrolero1–1Real TomayapoEstadio Olímpico PatriaNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2022-04-2015:00 Royal Parí5–1Always ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2022-04-2018:30 Aurora1–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2022-04-1920:30 Blooming3–3WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Thu2022-04-2118:15 Guabirá1–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Gilberto ParadaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2022-04-2020:00 The Strongest4–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Fri2022-04-2218:00 Wilstermann1–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Thu2022-04-2120:00 Nacional Potosí1–1Univ de SucreEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2022-04-2317:15 Real Tomayapo1–1Always ReadyEstadio IV CentenarioDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Fri2022-04-2220:00 Bolívar3–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2415:00 Univ de Sucre0–1The StrongestEstadio Olímpico PatriaJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2415:00 Real Santa Cruz3–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Juan Carlos DuránNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2415:00 Atlético Palmaflor0–1AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2417:15 Guabirá0–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2419:30 Blooming1–1Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2022-04-2915:00 Guabirá1–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3015:00 The Strongest1–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Hernando SilesCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3017:15 Aurora3–0Univ de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3019:30 Indep Petrolero3–2WilstermannEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3019:30 Royal Parí6–1Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2022-05-0115:00 FC Universitario2–1BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2022-05-0115:00 Always Ready1–2BolívarEstadio Municipal El AltoChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2022-05-0120:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Fri2022-05-0619:30 Royal Parí1–3GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2022-05-0715:00 Real Tomayapo1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio IV CentenarioGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2022-05-0717:15 FC Universitario0–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Félix CaprilesCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2022-05-0719:00 Indep Petrolero1–0Univ de SucreEstadio Olímpico PatriaDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0815:00 Bolívar1–0The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0815:00 Always Ready5–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Municipal El AltoHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0817:15 Wilstermann0–0AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0819:30 Blooming1–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Tue2022-05-1015:00 FC Universitario3–2Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Wed2022-05-1118:00 Wilstermann1–0Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Tue2022-05-1020:00 Guabirá3–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Gilberto ParadaGuildo QuentaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Thu2022-05-1215:00 Aurora2–4Real Santa CruzEstadio Félix CaprilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Wed2022-05-1120:00 Univ de Sucre1–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Wed2022-05-1120:00 Nacional Potosí1–1The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Thu2022-05-1220:00 Bolívar1–0Real TomayapoEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Thu2022-05-1220:00 Blooming4–0Indep PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2022-05-1415:30 The Strongest0–0GuabiráEstadio Rafael Mendoza CastellónJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2022-05-1416:00 Oriente Petrolero1–2Real Santa CruzEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2022-05-1416:00 Atlético Palmaflor3–1Univ de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Aurora2–3Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Real Tomayapo1–1Wilstermann15,000Estadio IV CentenarioAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Always Ready3–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Royal Parí2–1BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Indep Petrolero0–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Thu2022-05-1920:00 Guabirá1–0Univ de SucreEstadio Gilberto ParadaGabriel MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2115:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Juan Carlos DuránAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2115:00 Nacional Potosí4–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2115:00 The Strongest1–0AuroraEstadio Rafael Mendoza CastellónVladimir RuedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2117:15 Indep Petrolero0–0Royal ParíEstadio Olímpico PatriaGustavo VeraMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2022-05-2215:00 FC Universitario2–1Always ReadyEstadio Municipal de SacabaCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2022-05-2215:00 Wilstermann1–4BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2022-05-2215:00 Blooming2–1Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJulio GutiérrezMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2022-05-2815:00 Nacional Potosí3–1BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsSun2022-05-2915:00 Always Ready2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Municipal El AltoIvo MéndezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsSun2022-05-2918:00 Royal Parí0–3The StrongestEstadio Gilberto ParadaNelson BarroMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsSun2022-05-2919:30 Oriente Petrolero1–0BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsWed2022-06-0116:00 Atlético Palmaflor(5) 2–1 (4)Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesCarlos ArteagaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Atlético Palmaflor won; Atlético Palmaflor won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsWed2022-06-0120:30 The Strongest4–0Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesAngel FloresMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; The Strongest won
Quarter-finalsThu2022-06-0220:00 Blooming(5) 2–0 (3)Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Blooming won
Quarter-finalsThu2022-06-0220:00 Bolívar(7) 1–0 (6)Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Bolívar won; Bolívar won on penalty kicks following extra time
Semi-finalsSat2022-06-0415:00 The Strongest2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesNelson BarroMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsSun2022-06-0515:00 Blooming2–3BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsWed2022-06-0816:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–2The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; The Strongest won
Semi-finalsWed2022-06-0820:00 Bolívar4–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesJordy AlemanMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Bolívar won
FinalSun2022-06-1216:00 The Strongest0–3BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Fri2022-07-0115:00 Real Santa Cruz3–0Univ de SucreEstadio Juan Carlos DuránChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Fri2022-07-0119:30 Indep Petrolero3–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2022-07-0215:00 Wilstermann2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2022-07-0217:15 Real Tomayapo2–1Royal ParíEstadio IV CentenarioHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2022-07-0219:30 Oriente Petrolero3–0The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2022-07-0315:00 Nacional Potosí3–1AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2022-07-0317:15 Guabirá0–1Always ReadyEstadio Gilberto ParadaJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2022-07-0319:30 Blooming2–1BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Tue2022-07-0515:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Tue2022-07-0518:15 Royal Parí3–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2022-07-0615:00 Always Ready2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Municipal El AltoHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2022-07-0618:15 Aurora1–0GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Tue2022-07-0520:30 Univ de Sucre2–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Thu2022-07-0715:00 FC Universitario0–1BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2022-07-0620:30 Blooming5–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sat2022-07-0915:00 Real Santa Cruz0–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Juan Carlos DuránGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sat2022-07-0917:15 Aurora1–1Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sat2022-07-0919:30 Indep Petrolero3–0BloomingEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Fri2022-07-0820:00 Oriente Petrolero0–1Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2022-07-1015:00 Nacional Potosí1–5The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2022-07-1017:15 Real Tomayapo0–2BolívarEstadio IV CentenarioAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2022-07-1019:30 Wilstermann2–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Mon2022-07-1120:00 Guabirá5–0Univ de SucreEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Fri2022-07-1518:00 Wilstermann2–2GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Fri2022-07-1519:30 Real Tomayapo1–2Real Santa CruzEstadio IV CentenarioCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Sat2022-07-1615:00 Royal Parí2–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Sat2022-07-1617:15 Indep Petrolero1–4BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Sat2022-07-1619:30 Atlético Palmaflor1–2AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Sun2022-07-1715:00 Always Ready3–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Sun2022-07-1715:00 Univ de Sucre0–3The StrongestEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Sun2022-07-1719:30 Blooming2–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Fri2022-07-2219:00 Royal Parí2–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sat2022-07-2315:00 Real Santa Cruz2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sat2022-07-2317:15 Guabirá2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sun2022-07-2415:00 Always Ready5–0Real TomayapoEstadio Municipal El AltoAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sun2022-07-2417:15 The Strongest4–0AuroraEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sun2022-07-2419:30 Indep Petrolero2–0Univ de SucreEstadio Olímpico PatriaJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Mon2022-07-2519:00 Bolívar3–0WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Tue2022-07-2618:15 Nacional Potosí3–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Wed2022-07-2715:00 Real Tomayapo4–0FC UniversitarioEstadio IV CentenarioJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Wed2022-07-2718:00 Univ de Sucre1–0Royal ParíEstadio Olímpico PatriaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Tue2022-07-2620:30 Oriente Petrolero4–1GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Thu2022-07-2815:00 Bolívar2–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Thu2022-07-2819:30 Blooming0–1WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Wed2022-07-2720:15 The Strongest4–2Always ReadyEstadio Hernando SilesGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Fri2022-07-2919:00 Aurora1–0Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sat2022-07-3015:00 Always Ready4–0Univ de SucreEstadio Municipal El AltoHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sat2022-07-3017:15 FC Universitario0–1GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2022-07-3115:00 Wilstermann0–2Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2022-07-3117:15 Bolívar0–4The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2022-07-3119:30 Royal Parí3–1BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Mon2022-08-0115:00 Real Santa Cruz1–1AuroraEstadio Juan Carlos DuránAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Mon2022-08-0117:15 Atlético Palmaflor0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Mon2022-08-0119:30 Indep Petrolero1–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Wed2022-08-0318:00 FC Universitario2–2BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2022-08-0320:15 The Strongest2–0WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Fri2022-08-0515:00 Always Ready4–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Municipal El AltoGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Fri2022-08-0519:30 Oriente Petrolero0–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sat2022-08-0615:00 Indep Petrolero4–1WilstermannEstadio Olímpico PatriaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sat2022-08-0617:15 Guabirá1–0Royal ParíEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sat2022-08-0619:30 Blooming1–0Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sun2022-08-0715:00 Nacional Potosí2–1BolívarEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sun2022-08-0717:15 The Strongest3–2FC UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sun2022-08-0719:30 Aurora1–1Univ de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Tue2022-08-0918:00 Real Tomayapo1–0Indep PetroleroEstadio IV CentenarioNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Wed2022-08-1015:00 Real Santa Cruz0–3The StrongestEstadio Juan Carlos DuránDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Wed2022-08-1018:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Tue2022-08-0920:15 Wilstermann0–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan Marcelo CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Thu2022-08-1118:00 FC Universitario0–3AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Wed2022-08-1020:15 Bolívar3–0GuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Thu2022-08-1120:15 Univ de Sucre0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sat2022-08-1315:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2BolívarEstadio Juan Carlos DuránChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sat2022-08-1317:15 The Strongest1–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sat2022-08-1319:30 Guabirá1–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sun2022-08-1415:00 Nacional Potosí1–0WilstermannEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sun2022-08-1417:15 Univ de Sucre2–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sun2022-08-1419:30 Oriente Petrolero3–0Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Mon2022-08-1515:00 Always Ready5–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Mon2022-08-1519:00 Aurora2–1Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Fri2022-08-1915:00 FC UniversitarioNacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2022-08-1918:00 Real TomayapoAuroraEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Sat2022-08-2015:00 Royal ParíThe StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Sat2022-08-2017:15 BolívarOriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Sat2022-08-2019:30 WilstermannUniv de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2022-08-1920:15 Indep PetroleroReal Santa CruzEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Sun2022-08-2115:00 Atlético PalmaflorAlways ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Sun2022-08-2117:15 BloomingGuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Tue2022-08-2315:00 Real Santa CruzRoyal ParíEstadio Juan Carlos DuránHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Tue2022-08-2318:15 Oriente PetroleroFC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2022-08-2415:00 GuabiráReal TomayapoEstadio Gilberto ParadaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2022-08-2418:00 Univ de SucreAtlético PalmaflorEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Tue2022-08-2320:30 AuroraBolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Thu2022-08-2515:00 Always ReadyWilstermannEstadio Municipal El AltoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Thu2022-08-2519:00 Nacional PotosíIndep PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2022-08-2420:15 The StrongestBloomingEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2022-08-2615:00 FC UniversitarioReal Santa CruzEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2022-08-2619:30 BolívarRoyal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Sat2022-08-2715:00 Atlético PalmaflorGuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Sat2022-08-2717:15 Real TomayapoThe StrongestEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Sun2022-08-2815:00 WilstermannAuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Sun2022-08-2817:15 Indep PetroleroAlways ReadyEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Sun2022-08-2819:30 Oriente PetroleroNacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Sat2022-08-2720:15 BloomingUniv de SucreEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Tue2022-08-3015:00 Royal ParíFC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Tue2022-08-3018:00 The StrongestGuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Wed2022-08-3115:00 Always ReadyOriente PetroleroEstadio Municipal El AltoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Wed2022-08-3118:00 Atlético PalmaflorIndep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Tue2022-08-3020:15 Univ de SucreBolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Thu2022-09-0115:00 Real Santa CruzWilstermannEstadio Juan Carlos DuránHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Thu2022-09-0118:30 AuroraBloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Wed2022-08-3120:15 Nacional PotosíReal TomayapoEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Sat2022-09-0315:00 Indep PetroleroThe StrongestHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Sat2022-09-0317:15 FC UniversitarioAtlético PalmaflorHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Sun2022-09-0415:00 GuabiráReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Sun2022-09-0417:15 BolívarAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Sun2022-09-0419:30 BloomingNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Sat2022-09-0320:15 Real TomayapoUniv de SucreHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Mon2022-09-0518:00 WilstermannRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Tue2022-09-0619:00 FC UniversitarioIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Mon2022-09-0520:15 Oriente PetroleroAuroraHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Wed2022-09-0715:00 Always ReadyGuabiráHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Wed2022-09-0718:00 Univ de SucreReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Thu2022-09-0815:00 Royal ParíReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Thu2022-09-0818:00 Atlético PalmaflorWilstermannHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Wed2022-09-0720:15 BolívarBloomingHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2022-09-0919:00 AuroraNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Thu2022-09-0820:15 The StrongestOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Sat2022-09-1015:30 Real Santa CruzBloomingHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Sat2022-09-1017:15 BolívarFC UniversitarioHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Sun2022-09-1115:00 Indep PetroleroRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Sun2022-09-1117:15 WilstermannThe StrongestHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Sun2022-09-1119:30 Oriente PetroleroUniv de SucreHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Mon2022-09-1215:00 GuabiráAuroraHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Mon2022-09-1218:00 Real TomayapoAtlético PalmaflorHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Mon2022-09-1220:15 Nacional PotosíAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Thu2022-09-1515:00 Royal ParíAlways ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2022-09-1615:00 Atlético PalmaflorReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2022-09-1619:00 The StrongestNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Sat2022-09-1715:00 Always ReadyAuroraHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Sat2022-09-1717:15 Univ de SucreGuabiráHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Sat2022-09-1719:30 BloomingIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Sun2022-09-1815:00 FC UniversitarioWilstermannHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Sun2022-09-1817:15 BolívarReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Sun2022-09-1819:30 Royal ParíOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2022 Bolivian Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Torneo Apertura1Fri2022-02-0418:00 FC Universitario1–1Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesGuildo QuentaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2022-02-0517:15 Nacional Potosí1–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0612:00 Real Santa Cruz0–1Univ de SucreEstadio Juan Carlos DuránCarlos TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0615:00 Indep Petrolero1–2Always ReadyEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0615:00 Blooming0–7BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0615:00 Aurora0–0GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0617:15 The Strongest2–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2022-02-0619:30 Royal Parí0–2WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2022-02-1215:00 Wilstermann0–1BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2022-02-1215:00 Always Ready2–2Royal ParíEstadio Municipal El AltoJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2022-02-1219:30 Univ de Sucre4–3Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Fri2022-02-1120:00 Oriente Petrolero2–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1312:00 Atlético Palmaflor0–3The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1315:00 Real Santa Cruz2–2GuabiráEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1315:00 Bolívar2–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2022-02-1317:15 Real Tomayapo1–1Indep PetroleroEstadio IV CentenarioJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Fri2022-02-1817:15 Nacional Potosí1–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Fri2022-02-1819:30 The Strongest1–1Univ de SucreEstadio Hernando SilesAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2022-02-1915:00 Aurora1–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Félix CaprilesCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2022-02-1915:00 Always Ready0–1Real TomayapoEstadio Municipal El AltoAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2022-02-1919:30 Royal Parí1–1BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2022-02-2015:00 FC Universitario2–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2022-02-2016:00 Indep Petrolero1–0BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2022-02-2019:30 Oriente Petrolero2–1GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2022-02-2515:00 Nacional Potosí3–1GuabiráEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2022-02-2615:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2The StrongestEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2022-02-2615:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2022-02-2617:15 Real Tomayapo1–0Royal ParíEstadio IV CentenarioCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2022-02-2520:00 Blooming5–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2022-02-2715:00 Univ de Sucre1–1AuroraEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2022-02-2717:15 Bolívar3–0Always ReadyEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2022-02-2719:15 Wilstermann1–0Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Thu2022-03-0315:00 Royal Parí2–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Thu2022-03-0319:30 Oriente Petrolero1–0Univ de SucreEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2022-03-0515:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal de ColcapirhuaAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2022-03-0517:15 The Strongest1–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2022-03-0519:30 Real Tomayapo1–1BolívarEstadio IV CentenarioAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2022-03-0615:00 Real Santa Cruz2–2AuroraEstadio Juan Carlos DuránNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2022-03-0615:00 Always Ready0–0WilstermannEstadio Municipal El AltoGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2022-03-0617:15 Indep Petrolero2–3BloomingEstadio Olímpico PatriaCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2022-03-1215:00 Real Santa Cruz0–1Always ReadyEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2022-03-1215:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Municipal de ColcapirhuaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-1315:00 Aurora1–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-1315:00 Nacional Potosí5–0Real TomayapoEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-1317:30 Univ de Sucre1–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2022-03-1220:00 Oriente Petrolero1–2BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Mon2022-03-1419:00 The Strongest0–1BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2022-03-2020:30 Guabirá0–3Royal ParíEstadio Gilberto ParadaRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Fri2022-04-0118:00 Nacional Potosí2–1AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0215:00 Real Santa Cruz2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0215:00 FC Universitario2–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Municipal de SacabaGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0217:15 Wilstermann1–2Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2022-04-0219:30 Univ de Sucre2–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Olímpico PatriaEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Fri2022-04-0120:30 Blooming1–0Always ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sun2022-04-0315:00 Guabirá1–3The StrongestEstadio Gilberto ParadaCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sun2022-04-0317:15 Bolívar6–0Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Fri2022-04-0815:00 Always Ready6–2FC UniversitarioEstadio Municipal El AltoCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0915:00 Royal Parí5–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0915:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Municipal de QuillacolloGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0917:15 Bolívar0–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2022-04-0919:30 Oriente Petrolero4–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sun2022-04-1015:00 Univ de Sucre2–0GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sun2022-04-1017:15 Real Tomayapo1–2BloomingEstadio IV CentenarioJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Mon2022-04-1118:30 Aurora1–0The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Fri2022-04-1518:00 Real Tomayapo0–1FC UniversitarioEstadio IV CentenarioEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2022-04-1615:00 Always Ready1–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Municipal El AltoJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2022-04-1617:15 Bolívar6–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2022-04-1619:30 Wilstermann2–2Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Fri2022-04-1520:00 Univ de Sucre2–3Real Santa CruzEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2022-04-1715:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2022-04-1717:15 Guabirá3–2AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2022-04-1719:30 Oriente Petrolero1–1The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2022-04-1918:00 Indep Petrolero1–1Real TomayapoEstadio Olímpico PatriaNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2022-04-1918:00 FC Universitario1–4BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2022-04-2015:00 Royal Parí5–1Always ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2022-04-2018:30 Aurora1–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2022-04-1920:30 Blooming3–3WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Thu2022-04-2118:15 Guabirá1–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Gilberto ParadaIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2022-04-2020:00 The Strongest4–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Fri2022-04-2218:00 Wilstermann1–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Thu2022-04-2120:00 Nacional Potosí1–1Univ de SucreEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2022-04-2317:15 Real Tomayapo1–1Always ReadyEstadio IV CentenarioDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Fri2022-04-2220:00 Bolívar3–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2415:00 Atlético Palmaflor0–1AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2415:00 Real Santa Cruz3–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Juan Carlos DuránNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2415:00 Univ de Sucre0–1The StrongestEstadio Olímpico PatriaJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2417:15 Guabirá0–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2022-04-2419:30 Blooming1–1Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2022-04-2915:00 Guabirá1–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3015:00 The Strongest1–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Hernando SilesCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3017:15 Aurora3–0Univ de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3019:30 Indep Petrolero3–2WilstermannEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2022-04-3019:30 Royal Parí6–1Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2022-05-0115:00 FC Universitario2–1BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2022-05-0115:00 Always Ready1–2BolívarEstadio Municipal El AltoChristian AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2022-05-0120:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Fri2022-05-0619:30 Royal Parí1–3GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2022-05-0715:00 Real Tomayapo1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio IV CentenarioGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2022-05-0717:15 FC Universitario0–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Félix CaprilesCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2022-05-0719:00 Indep Petrolero1–0Univ de SucreEstadio Olímpico PatriaDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0815:00 Bolívar1–0The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0815:00 Always Ready5–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Municipal El AltoHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0817:15 Wilstermann0–0AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2022-05-0819:30 Blooming1–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Tue2022-05-1015:00 FC Universitario3–2Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Wed2022-05-1118:00 Wilstermann1–0Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Tue2022-05-1020:00 Guabirá3–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Gilberto ParadaGuildo QuentaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Thu2022-05-1215:00 Aurora2–4Real Santa CruzEstadio Félix CaprilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Wed2022-05-1120:00 Nacional Potosí1–1The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Wed2022-05-1120:00 Univ de Sucre1–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Thu2022-05-1220:00 Bolívar1–0Real TomayapoEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Thu2022-05-1220:00 Blooming4–0Indep PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2022-05-1415:30 The Strongest0–0GuabiráEstadio Rafael Mendoza CastellónJavier RevolloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2022-05-1416:00 Oriente Petrolero1–2Real Santa CruzEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2022-05-1416:00 Atlético Palmaflor3–1Univ de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Royal Parí2–1BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Always Ready3–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesCharles TerrazasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Real Tomayapo1–1Wilstermann15,000Estadio IV CentenarioAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Aurora2–3Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2022-05-1515:00 Indep Petrolero0–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Thu2022-05-1920:00 Guabirá1–0Univ de SucreEstadio Gilberto ParadaGabriel MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2115:00 The Strongest1–0AuroraEstadio Rafael Mendoza CastellónVladimir RuedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2115:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Juan Carlos DuránAngel FloresMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2115:00 Nacional Potosí4–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2022-05-2117:15 Indep Petrolero0–0Royal ParíEstadio Olímpico PatriaGustavo VeraMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2022-05-2215:00 Blooming2–1Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJulio GutiérrezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2022-05-2215:00 FC Universitario2–1Always ReadyEstadio Municipal de SacabaCarlos ArteagaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2022-05-2215:00 Wilstermann1–4BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJavier RevolloMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2022-05-2815:00 Nacional Potosí3–1BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsSun2022-05-2915:00 Always Ready2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Municipal El AltoIvo MéndezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsSun2022-05-2918:00 Royal Parí0–3The StrongestEstadio Gilberto ParadaNelson BarroMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsSun2022-05-2919:30 Oriente Petrolero1–0BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Quarter-finalsWed2022-06-0116:00 Atlético Palmaflor(5) 2–1 (4)Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesCarlos ArteagaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Atlético Palmaflor won; Atlético Palmaflor won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsWed2022-06-0120:30 The Strongest4–0Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesAngel FloresMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; The Strongest won
Quarter-finalsThu2022-06-0220:00 Blooming(5) 2–0 (3)Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier RevolloMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Blooming won
Quarter-finalsThu2022-06-0220:00 Bolívar(7) 1–0 (6)Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Bolívar won; Bolívar won on penalty kicks following extra time
Semi-finalsSat2022-06-0415:00 The Strongest2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesNelson BarroMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsSun2022-06-0515:00 Blooming2–3BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsWed2022-06-0816:00 Atlético Palmaflor1–2The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MéndezMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; The Strongest won
Semi-finalsWed2022-06-0820:00 Bolívar4–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesJordy AlemanMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Bolívar won
FinalSun2022-06-1216:00 The Strongest0–3BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesDilio RodríguezMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2022 Bolivian Primera División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2022-07-0115:00 Real Santa Cruz3–0Univ de SucreEstadio Juan Carlos DuránChristian AlemanMatch Report
1Fri2022-07-0119:30 Indep Petrolero3–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaGado FloresMatch Report
1Sat2022-07-0215:00 Wilstermann2–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
1Sat2022-07-0217:15 Real Tomayapo2–1Royal ParíEstadio IV CentenarioHostin PradoMatch Report
1Sat2022-07-0219:30 Oriente Petrolero3–0The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
1Sun2022-07-0315:00 Nacional Potosí3–1AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteIvo MéndezMatch Report
1Sun2022-07-0317:15 Guabirá0–1Always ReadyEstadio Gilberto ParadaJosé JordánMatch Report
1Sun2022-07-0319:30 Blooming2–1BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasCarlos GarciaMatch Report
2Tue2022-07-0515:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesRafael SubiranaMatch Report
2Tue2022-07-0518:15 Royal Parí3–2Indep PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
2Wed2022-07-0615:00 Always Ready2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Municipal El AltoHostin PradoMatch Report
2Wed2022-07-0618:15 Aurora1–0GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
2Tue2022-07-0520:30 Univ de Sucre2–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
2Thu2022-07-0715:00 FC Universitario0–1BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
2Wed2022-07-0620:30 Blooming5–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
3Sat2022-07-0915:00 Real Santa Cruz0–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Juan Carlos DuránGado FloresMatch Report
3Sat2022-07-0917:15 Aurora1–1Always ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesRafael SubiranaMatch Report
3Sat2022-07-0919:30 Indep Petrolero3–0BloomingEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
3Fri2022-07-0820:00 Oriente Petrolero0–1Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
3Sun2022-07-1015:00 Nacional Potosí1–5The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJordy AlemanMatch Report
3Sun2022-07-1017:15 Real Tomayapo0–2BolívarEstadio IV CentenarioAlvaro CamposMatch Report
3Sun2022-07-1019:30 Wilstermann2–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
3Mon2022-07-1120:00 Guabirá5–0Univ de SucreEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
4Fri2022-07-1518:00 Wilstermann2–2GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
4Fri2022-07-1519:30 Real Tomayapo1–2Real Santa CruzEstadio IV CentenarioCarlos GarciaMatch Report
4Sat2022-07-1615:00 Royal Parí2–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGado FloresMatch Report
4Sat2022-07-1617:15 Indep Petrolero1–4BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
4Sat2022-07-1619:30 Atlético Palmaflor1–2AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
4Sun2022-07-1715:00 Univ de Sucre0–3The StrongestEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
4Sun2022-07-1715:00 Always Ready3–0FC UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
4Sun2022-07-1719:30 Blooming2–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasDilio RodríguezMatch Report
5Fri2022-07-2219:00 Royal Parí2–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
5Sat2022-07-2315:00 Real Santa Cruz2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
5Sat2022-07-2317:15 Guabirá2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
5Sun2022-07-2415:00 Always Ready5–0Real TomayapoEstadio Municipal El AltoAlvaro CamposMatch Report
5Sun2022-07-2417:15 The Strongest4–0AuroraEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
5Sun2022-07-2419:30 Indep Petrolero2–0Univ de SucreEstadio Olímpico PatriaJosé JordánMatch Report
5Mon2022-07-2519:00 Bolívar3–0WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
6Tue2022-07-2618:15 Nacional Potosí3–1Real Santa CruzEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
6Wed2022-07-2715:00 Real Tomayapo4–0FC UniversitarioEstadio IV CentenarioJosé JordánMatch Report
6Wed2022-07-2718:00 Univ de Sucre1–0Royal ParíEstadio Olímpico PatriaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
6Tue2022-07-2620:30 Oriente Petrolero4–1GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
6Thu2022-07-2815:00 Bolívar2–2Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
6Thu2022-07-2819:30 Blooming0–1WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
6Wed2022-07-2720:15 The Strongest4–2Always ReadyEstadio Hernando SilesGado FloresMatch Report
6Fri2022-07-2919:00 Aurora1–0Indep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
7Sat2022-07-3015:00 Always Ready4–0Univ de SucreEstadio Municipal El AltoHostin PradoMatch Report
7Sat2022-07-3017:15 FC Universitario0–1GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
7Sun2022-07-3115:00 Wilstermann0–2Real TomayapoEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
7Sun2022-07-3117:15 Bolívar0–4The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
7Sun2022-07-3119:30 Royal Parí3–1BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MéndezMatch Report
7Mon2022-08-0115:00 Real Santa Cruz1–1AuroraEstadio Juan Carlos DuránAlvaro CamposMatch Report
7Mon2022-08-0117:15 Atlético Palmaflor0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
7Mon2022-08-0119:30 Indep Petrolero1–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaLuis YrustaMatch Report
5Wed2022-08-0318:00 FC Universitario2–2BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesJosé JordánMatch Report
2Wed2022-08-0320:15 The Strongest2–0WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MéndezMatch Report
8Fri2022-08-0515:00 Always Ready4–0Real Santa CruzEstadio Municipal El AltoGery VargasMatch Report
8Fri2022-08-0519:30 Oriente Petrolero0–0Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
8Sat2022-08-0615:00 Indep Petrolero4–1WilstermannEstadio Olímpico PatriaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
8Sat2022-08-0617:15 Guabirá1–0Royal ParíEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
8Sat2022-08-0619:30 Blooming1–0Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJosé JordánMatch Report
8Sun2022-08-0715:00 Nacional Potosí2–1BolívarEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
8Sun2022-08-0717:15 The Strongest3–2FC UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesChristian AlemanMatch Report
8Sun2022-08-0719:30 Aurora1–1Univ de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesGado FloresMatch Report
9Tue2022-08-0918:00 Real Tomayapo1–0Indep PetroleroEstadio IV CentenarioNunzio Di RobertoMatch Report
9Wed2022-08-1015:00 Real Santa Cruz0–3The StrongestEstadio Juan Carlos DuránDilio RodríguezMatch Report
9Wed2022-08-1018:00 Atlético Palmaflor2–1BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
9Tue2022-08-0920:15 Wilstermann0–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan Marcelo CastroMatch Report
9Thu2022-08-1118:00 FC Universitario0–3AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
9Wed2022-08-1020:15 Bolívar3–0GuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
9Thu2022-08-1120:15 Univ de Sucre0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
10Sat2022-08-1315:00 Real Santa Cruz1–2BolívarEstadio Juan Carlos DuránChristian AlemanMatch Report
10Sat2022-08-1317:15 The Strongest1–1Atlético PalmaflorEstadio Hernando SilesJuan Nelio GarcíaMatch Report
10Sat2022-08-1319:30 Guabirá1–1Indep PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaHostin PradoMatch Report
10Sun2022-08-1415:00 Nacional Potosí1–0WilstermannEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGado FloresMatch Report
10Sun2022-08-1417:15 Univ de Sucre2–1FC UniversitarioEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MéndezMatch Report
10Sun2022-08-1419:30 Oriente Petrolero3–0Real TomayapoEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
10Mon2022-08-1515:00 Always Ready5–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
10Mon2022-08-1519:00 Aurora2–1Royal ParíEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis YrustaMatch Report
11Fri2022-08-1915:00 FC UniversitarioNacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
11Fri2022-08-1918:00 Real TomayapoAuroraEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
11Sat2022-08-2015:00 Royal ParíThe StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
11Sat2022-08-2017:15 BolívarOriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
11Sat2022-08-2019:30 WilstermannUniv de SucreEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
11Fri2022-08-1920:15 Indep PetroleroReal Santa CruzEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
11Sun2022-08-2115:00 Atlético PalmaflorAlways ReadyEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
11Sun2022-08-2117:15 BloomingGuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
12Tue2022-08-2315:00 Real Santa CruzRoyal ParíEstadio Juan Carlos DuránHead-to-Head
12Tue2022-08-2318:15 Oriente PetroleroFC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
12Wed2022-08-2415:00 GuabiráReal TomayapoEstadio Gilberto ParadaHead-to-Head
12Wed2022-08-2418:00 Univ de SucreAtlético PalmaflorEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
12Tue2022-08-2320:30 AuroraBolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
12Thu2022-08-2515:00 Always ReadyWilstermannEstadio Municipal El AltoHead-to-Head
12Thu2022-08-2519:00 Nacional PotosíIndep PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHead-to-Head
12Wed2022-08-2420:15 The StrongestBloomingEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
13Fri2022-08-2615:00 FC UniversitarioReal Santa CruzEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
13Fri2022-08-2619:30 BolívarRoyal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
13Sat2022-08-2715:00 Atlético PalmaflorGuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
13Sat2022-08-2717:15 Real TomayapoThe StrongestEstadio IV CentenarioHead-to-Head
13Sun2022-08-2815:00 WilstermannAuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
13Sun2022-08-2817:15 Indep PetroleroAlways ReadyEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
13Sun2022-08-2819:30 Oriente PetroleroNacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
13Sat2022-08-2720:15 BloomingUniv de SucreEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
14Tue2022-08-3015:00 Royal ParíFC UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
14Tue2022-08-3018:00 The StrongestGuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesHead-to-Head
14Wed2022-08-3115:00 Always ReadyOriente PetroleroEstadio Municipal El AltoHead-to-Head
14Wed2022-08-3118:00 Atlético PalmaflorIndep PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
14Tue2022-08-3020:15 Univ de SucreBolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaHead-to-Head
14Thu2022-09-0115:00 Real Santa CruzWilstermannEstadio Juan Carlos DuránHead-to-Head
14Thu2022-09-0118:30 AuroraBloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesHead-to-Head
14Wed2022-08-3120:15 Nacional PotosíReal TomayapoEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHead-to-Head
15Sat2022-09-0315:00 Indep PetroleroThe StrongestHead-to-Head
15Sat2022-09-0317:15 FC UniversitarioAtlético PalmaflorHead-to-Head
15Sun2022-09-0415:00 GuabiráReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
15Sun2022-09-0417:15 BolívarAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
15Sun2022-09-0419:30 BloomingNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
15Sat2022-09-0320:15 Real TomayapoUniv de SucreHead-to-Head
15Mon2022-09-0518:00 WilstermannRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
16Tue2022-09-0619:00 FC UniversitarioIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
15Mon2022-09-0520:15 Oriente PetroleroAuroraHead-to-Head
16Wed2022-09-0715:00 Always ReadyGuabiráHead-to-Head
16Wed2022-09-0718:00 Univ de SucreReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
16Thu2022-09-0815:00 Royal ParíReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
16Thu2022-09-0818:00 Atlético PalmaflorWilstermannHead-to-Head
16Wed2022-09-0720:15 BolívarBloomingHead-to-Head
16Fri2022-09-0919:00 AuroraNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
16Thu2022-09-0820:15 The StrongestOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head
17Sat2022-09-1015:30 Real Santa CruzBloomingHead-to-Head
17Sat2022-09-1017:15 BolívarFC UniversitarioHead-to-Head
17Sun2022-09-1115:00 Indep PetroleroRoyal ParíHead-to-Head
17Sun2022-09-1117:15 WilstermannThe StrongestHead-to-Head
17Sun2022-09-1119:30 Oriente PetroleroUniv de SucreHead-to-Head
17Mon2022-09-1215:00 GuabiráAuroraHead-to-Head
17Mon2022-09-1218:00 Real TomayapoAtlético PalmaflorHead-to-Head
17Mon2022-09-1220:15 Nacional PotosíAlways ReadyHead-to-Head
9Thu2022-09-1515:00 Royal ParíAlways ReadyEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHead-to-Head
18Fri2022-09-1615:00 Atlético PalmaflorReal Santa CruzHead-to-Head
18Fri2022-09-1619:00 The StrongestNacional PotosíHead-to-Head
18Sat2022-09-1715:00 Always ReadyAuroraHead-to-Head
18Sat2022-09-1717:15 Univ de SucreGuabiráHead-to-Head
18Sat2022-09-1719:30 BloomingIndep PetroleroHead-to-Head
18Sun2022-09-1815:00 FC UniversitarioWilstermannHead-to-Head
18Sun2022-09-1817:15 BolívarReal TomayapoHead-to-Head
18Sun2022-09-1819:30 Royal ParíOriente PetroleroHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.