Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Challenger Pro League

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Challenger Pro League Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Regular season1Fri2023-08-1120:00 R.F.C. Seraing3–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Stade du PairayKevin Van DammeMatch Report
Regular season1Fri2023-08-1120:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–3Beerschot200Lotto ParkMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-08-1216:00 Club NXT3–2Lierse Kempenzonen1,200Stadion SchierveldeQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-08-1220:00 RFC Liège0–1DenderStade de RocourtKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-08-1220:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–1KMSK Deinze1,900Gemeentelijk SportparkJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-08-1313:30 KRC Genk U231–0Waasland-Bev740Stadion De LeunenKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-08-1316:00 Oostende0–1Lommel SK3,000Diaz ArenaLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-08-1319:15 Zulte Waregem1–3Francs BorainsElindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season2Fri2023-08-1820:00 Lommel SK1–0Club NXT1,000SoevereinstadionHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season2Fri2023-08-1820:00 Dender2–3RSC Anderlecht U23DENDER Football ComplexAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-08-1916:00 Beerschot1–2Zulte Waregem4,700Olympisch StadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-08-1920:00 KMSK Deinze1–0OostendeBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-08-1920:00 Waasland-Bev1–1R.F.C. SeraingFreethiel-StadionThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-2013:30 Lierse Kempenzonen2–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-2016:00 Francs Borains2–5KRC Genk U23Stade Robert UrbainArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-2019:15 Royal Standard de Liège U232–1RFC LiègeStade Maurice DufrasneBrent StaessensMatch Report
Regular season3Fri2023-08-2520:00 KRC Genk U230–3Club NXT540Stadion De LeunenTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season3Fri2023-08-2520:00 R.F.C. Seraing0–5Zulte WaregemStade du PairayMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-08-2620:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–1Waasland-Bev3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-08-2620:00 Lommel SK1–0KMSK Deinze1,250SoevereinstadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-08-2713:30 Dender2–2Lierse Kempenzonen1,000DENDER Football ComplexSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-08-2716:00 RFC Liège2–0OostendeStade de RocourtQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-08-2719:15 Francs Borains1–0RSC Anderlecht U23Stade Robert UrbainKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season4Fri2023-09-0120:00 Zulte Waregem1–1DenderElindus ArenaJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season4Fri2023-09-0120:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–1KRC Genk U23350Stadion De LeunenHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-09-0216:00 KMSK Deinze3–1RFC LiègeBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-09-0220:00 Oostende1–1R.F.C. SeraingDiaz ArenaSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-09-0220:00 Beerschot2–1Francs Borains3,800Olympisch StadionTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-09-0313:30 Lierse Kempenzonen1–2Lommel SK3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-09-0316:00 Club NXT2–2K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStadion SchierveldeArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-09-0320:00 Waasland-Bev2–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Freethiel-StadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season5Fri2023-09-1520:00 KRC Genk U232–4Zulte Waregem610Stadion De LeunenStan TeubenMatch Report
Regular season5Fri2023-09-1520:00 RFC Liège3–1Club NXTStade de RocourtKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2023-09-1616:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–3K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStade Roi BaudouinMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2023-09-1620:00 Dender3–1Lommel SK1,250DENDER Football ComplexDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2023-09-1620:00 Beerschot0–0Waasland-Bev5,000Olympisch StadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-09-1713:30 KMSK Deinze1–0R.F.C. SeraingBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-09-1716:00 Francs Borains2–0Lierse Kempenzonen1,000Stade Robert UrbainTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-09-1719:15 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1OostendeStade de la Cité de l'OieThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season6Fri2023-09-2220:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen1–1Dender2,000Gemeentelijk SportparkLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season6Fri2023-09-2220:00 Zulte Waregem2–1KMSK DeinzeElindus ArenaAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-09-2316:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–1RSC Anderlecht U23Stade du PairayKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-09-2320:00 Oostende2–2KRC Genk U23Diaz ArenaHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-09-2320:00 Club NXT4–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Stadion SchierveldeArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-09-2413:30 Lommel SK3–0Francs Borains2,500SoevereinstadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-09-2416:00 Waasland-Bev1–2RFC LiègeFreethiel-StadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-09-2419:15 Lierse Kempenzonen1–3Beerschot5,000Herman VanderpoortenstadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season7Fri2023-09-2920:00 KMSK Deinze0–0Waasland-BevBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season7Fri2023-09-2920:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStade de la Cité de l'OieDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-09-3016:00 Beerschot1–1Oostende5,000Olympisch StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-09-3020:00 Francs Borains0–2R.F.C. SeraingStade Robert UrbainTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-09-3020:00 RSC Anderlecht U233–3Lierse Kempenzonen600Lotto ParkJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-10-0113:30 Zulte Waregem0–1Club NXTElindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-10-0116:00 RFC Liège2–1Lommel SK3,000Stade de RocourtThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-10-0119:15 Dender1–3KRC Genk U23DENDER Football ComplexTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2023-10-0620:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–3DenderStade du PairayAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2023-10-0620:00 Lommel SK1–0Royal Standard de Liège U231,500SoevereinstadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-10-0716:00 KRC Genk U231–2Beerschot1,000Stadion De LeunenLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-10-0720:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–2RFC Liège3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-10-0720:00 Club NXT1–0Francs BorainsStadion SchierveldeHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season8Sun2023-10-0813:30 Waasland-Bev0–3Zulte WaregemFreethiel-StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season8Sun2023-10-0816:00 Oostende1–2RSC Anderlecht U23Diaz ArenaArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season8Sun2023-10-0819:15 Lierse Kempenzonen0–1KMSK Deinze3,000Herman VanderpoortenstadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season9Fri2023-10-2020:00 KMSK Deinze3–2KRC Genk U23Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season9Fri2023-10-2020:00 Beerschot2–1Lommel SK4,250Olympisch StadionErik LambrechtsMatch Report
Regular season9Sat2023-10-2116:00 RSC Anderlecht U233–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Lotto ParkKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season9Sat2023-10-2120:00 Lierse Kempenzonen1–0R.F.C. SeraingHerman VanderpoortenstadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season9Sat2023-10-2120:00 Zulte Waregem1–0RFC LiègeElindus ArenaThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-2213:30 Dender1–1OostendeDENDER Football ComplexDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-2216:00 Club NXT0–3Waasland-BevStadion SchierveldeRobin VereijkenMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-2219:15 Francs Borains0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen500Stade Robert UrbainTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season10Fri2023-10-2720:00 Lommel SK1–1Zulte Waregem3,000SoevereinstadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season10Fri2023-10-2720:00 Oostende0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2,089Diaz ArenaJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2023-10-2816:00 R.F.C. Seraing2–1Club NXTStade du PairayLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2023-10-2820:00 KRC Genk U231–3Lierse Kempenzonen717Stadion De LeunenMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2023-10-2820:00 Waasland-Bev3–0Francs BorainsFreethiel-StadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-10-2913:30 Beerschot0–1Dender4,500Olympisch StadionTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-10-2916:00 Royal Standard de Liège U232–1KMSK DeinzeStade de la Cité de l'OieQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-10-2919:15 RFC Liège0–2RSC Anderlecht U23Stade de RocourtMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season11Fri2023-11-0320:00 Zulte Waregem0–1OostendeElindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season11Fri2023-11-0320:00 KRC Genk U232–3RFC LiègeStadion De LeunenMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-11-0416:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–1Lommel SKStade Roi BaudouinTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-11-0420:00 Francs Borains2–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Stade Robert UrbainKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-11-0420:00 Lierse Kempenzonen2–2Waasland-Bev3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-11-0513:30 KMSK Deinze1–1DenderBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-11-0516:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–1R.F.C. Seraing1,500Gemeentelijk SportparkHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-11-0520:30 Club NXT0–2BeerschotStadion SchierveldeKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season12Fri2023-11-1020:00 Royal Standard de Liège U233–1KRC Genk U23Stade de la Cité de l'OieTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season12Fri2023-11-1020:00 Dender2–0Club NXTDENDER Football ComplexMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-11-1116:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–2Beerschot800Stade du PairayQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-11-1120:00 Oostende1–0Francs BorainsDiaz ArenaArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-11-1120:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–3KMSK DeinzeStade Roi BaudouinKevin PutsMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-11-1213:30 RFC Liège2–4Lierse Kempenzonen2,000Stade de RocourtAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-11-1216:00 Waasland-Bev2–2Lommel SK3,500Freethiel-StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-11-1219:15 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–3Zulte Waregem2,500Gemeentelijk SportparkMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season13Fri2023-11-2420:00 Waasland-Bev3–2DenderFreethiel-StadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season13Fri2023-11-2420:00 Lommel SK1–2K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2,000SoevereinstadionTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2023-11-2516:00 Club NXT3–3OostendeStadion SchierveldeDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2023-11-2520:00 Zulte Waregem2–5RSC Anderlecht U23Elindus ArenaAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2023-11-2520:00 Francs Borains0–1KMSK DeinzeStade Robert UrbainKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2023-11-2613:30 KRC Genk U231–1R.F.C. Seraing262Stadion De LeunenHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2023-11-2616:00 Beerschot3–0RFC Liège3,800Olympisch StadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2023-11-2619:15 Lierse Kempenzonen1–4Royal Standard de Liège U233,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season14Fri2023-12-0120:00 Lommel SK0–1KRC Genk U231,500SoevereinstadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season14Fri2023-12-0120:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–2Beerschot3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2023-12-0216:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–3Zulte WaregemStade de la Cité de l'OieTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2023-12-0220:00 RSC Anderlecht U230–2Waasland-BevStade Roi BaudouinArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2023-12-0220:00 KMSK Deinze1–3Club NXTBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-12-0313:30 Oostende0–1Lierse Kempenzonen2,000Diaz ArenaQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-12-0316:00 RFC Liège2–1R.F.C. SeraingStade de RocourtAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season3Tue2023-12-0520:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–0Beerschot1,000Stade de la Cité de l'OieJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season14Tue2023-12-0520:00 Dender2–0Francs BorainsDENDER Football ComplexMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season15Fri2023-12-0820:00 KRC Genk U230–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen500Stadion De LeunenArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season15Fri2023-12-0820:00 R.F.C. Seraing2–2Lommel SK738Stade du PairayLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-12-0916:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–4DenderStade de la Cité de l'OieTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-12-0920:00 Lierse Kempenzonen0–1Zulte Waregem3,800Herman VanderpoortenstadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-12-0920:00 Club NXT0–1RSC Anderlecht U23Stadion SchierveldeKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2023-12-1013:30 Beerschot1–2KMSK Deinze4,000Olympisch StadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2023-12-1016:00 RFC Liège1–0Francs BorainsStade de RocourtWouter WiersmaMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2023-12-1019:15 Oostende0–2Waasland-BevDiaz ArenaMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season16Fri2023-12-1520:00 Zulte Waregem2–1R.F.C. SeraingElindus ArenaBrent StaessensMatch Report
Regular season16Fri2023-12-1520:00 Dender0–0RFC LiègeDENDER Football ComplexJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2023-12-1616:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen4–0Club NXT1,500Gemeentelijk SportparkJan BoterbergMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2023-12-1620:00 RSC Anderlecht U230–0OostendeStade Roi BaudouinTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2023-12-1620:00 Waasland-Bev2–1KRC Genk U23Freethiel-StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season16Sun2023-12-1713:30 Francs Borains1–3BeerschotStade Robert UrbainHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season16Sun2023-12-1716:00 KMSK Deinze2–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season16Sun2023-12-1719:15 Lommel SK3–0Lierse Kempenzonen1,500SoevereinstadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2024-01-1220:00 Beerschot1–1RSC Anderlecht U234,000Olympisch StadionKevin Van DammeMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2024-01-1220:00 RFC Liège1–0K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStade de RocourtMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2024-01-1316:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–4Waasland-BevStade de la Cité de l'OieSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2024-01-1320:00 Lierse Kempenzonen2–4Dender3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2024-01-1320:00 Club NXT0–2Lommel SK1,000Stadion SchierveldeAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2024-01-1413:30 Oostende3–2Zulte WaregemDiaz ArenaMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2024-01-1416:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–5Francs BorainsStade du PairayKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2024-01-1419:15 KRC Genk U233–2KMSK DeinzeStadion De LeunenJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season18Fri2024-01-1920:00 KMSK Deinze4–0Lierse Kempenzonen800Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-01-2113:30 Zulte Waregem1–1KRC Genk U235,539Elindus ArenaHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-01-2116:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–1Royal Standard de Liège U231,600Gemeentelijk SportparkQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-01-2119:15 Waasland-Bev0–2Club NXTFreethiel-StadionArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season19Fri2024-01-2620:00 Francs Borains3–0Waasland-BevStade Robert UrbainLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season19Fri2024-01-2620:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–4Lommel SK400Stade de la Cité de l'OieJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-01-2716:00 KRC Genk U233–0RSC Anderlecht U23492Stadion De LeunenMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-01-2718:15 R.F.C. Seraing1–1Lierse Kempenzonen600Stade du PairayKevin Van DammeMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-01-2720:00 Dender0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen1,000DENDER Football ComplexAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2024-01-2813:30 Beerschot3–0Club NXT4,500Olympisch StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2024-01-2816:00 RFC Liège0–2Zulte WaregemStade de RocourtJan BoterbergMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2024-01-2819:15 Oostende0–1KMSK DeinzeDiaz ArenaTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2024-02-0220:00 Club NXT0–1KMSK DeinzeStadion SchierveldeMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2024-02-0220:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1RSC Anderlecht U23Stade de la Cité de l'OieHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2024-02-0316:00 Lierse Kempenzonen1–2Oostende3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2024-02-0320:00 Lommel SK2–2Dender1,000SoevereinstadionArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2024-02-0320:30 Zulte Waregem0–1Waasland-BevElindus ArenaWim SmetMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2024-02-0413:30 R.F.C. Seraing1–3KRC Genk U23Stade du PairayTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2024-02-0416:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–1Francs Borains1,800Gemeentelijk SportparkBram Van DriesscheMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2024-02-0419:15 RFC Liège1–4Beerschot2,500Stade de RocourtKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season18Wed2024-02-0720:00 Lommel SK3–0Beerschot2,250SoevereinstadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season18Wed2024-02-0720:00 Dender5–1R.F.C. SeraingDENDER Football ComplexKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season18Wed2024-02-0720:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–1RFC LiègeStade Roi BaudouinAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season21Fri2024-02-0920:00 Francs Borains2–2Club NXTStade Robert UrbainMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season21Fri2024-02-0920:00 KMSK Deinze0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen890Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2024-02-1016:00 Waasland-Bev3–1Lierse Kempenzonen4,500Freethiel-StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2024-02-1020:00 Zulte Waregem0–3Lommel SK5,123Elindus ArenaLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2024-02-1020:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–2R.F.C. SeraingStade Roi BaudouinJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2024-02-1113:30 KRC Genk U232–1Dender210Stadion De LeunenQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2024-02-1116:00 Beerschot2–0Royal Standard de Liège U234,000Olympisch StadionLawrence VisserMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2024-02-1119:15 Oostende0–2RFC LiègeDiaz ArenaTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season18Wed2024-02-1420:00 Francs Borains0–2OostendeStade Robert UrbainKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season22Fri2024-02-1620:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–1KRC Genk U233,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season22Fri2024-02-1620:00 Club NXT1–3Zulte WaregemStadion SchierveldeArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2024-02-1716:00 Lommel SK0–1Oostende1,500SoevereinstadionTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2024-02-1720:00 Dender1–0Waasland-BevDENDER Football ComplexTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2024-02-1720:00 R.F.C. Seraing0–4RFC LiègeStade du PairayLawrence VisserMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-02-1813:30 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–0RSC Anderlecht U232,000Gemeentelijk SportparkMichael EijgelsheimMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-02-1816:00 KMSK Deinze4–2Beerschot2,000Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionJan BoterbergMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-02-1819:15 Royal Standard de Liège U231–2Francs BorainsStade de la Cité de l'OieBrent StaessensMatch Report
Regular season23Fri2024-02-2320:00 Waasland-Bev2–2KMSK DeinzeFreethiel-StadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season23Fri2024-02-2320:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–0Lierse Kempenzonen2,100Gemeentelijk SportparkDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2024-02-2416:00 RSC Anderlecht U232–1DenderStade Roi BaudouinArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2024-02-2420:00 RFC Liège1–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Stade de RocourtSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2024-02-2420:00 Oostende1–4Club NXTDiaz ArenaQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2024-02-2513:30 Beerschot0–0R.F.C. Seraing4,000Olympisch StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2024-02-2516:00 KRC Genk U231–1Lommel SK820Stadion De LeunenJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2024-02-2519:15 Francs Borains2–1Zulte WaregemStade Robert UrbainHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season24Fri2024-03-0120:00 Club NXT2–1KRC Genk U23Stadion SchierveldeThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season24Fri2024-03-0120:00 Zulte Waregem1–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Elindus ArenaAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2024-03-0216:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–1Francs BorainsHerman VanderpoortenstadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2024-03-0220:00 Lommel SK4–1RFC Liège1,250SoevereinstadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2024-03-0220:00 KMSK Deinze4–1RSC Anderlecht U23Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2024-03-0313:30 Dender1–1BeerschotDENDER Football ComplexMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2024-03-0316:00 R.F.C. Seraing3–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen700Stade du PairayArthur DenilMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2024-03-0319:15 Waasland-Bev2–3OostendeFreethiel-StadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season25Fri2024-03-0820:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–2KRC Genk U233,300Gemeentelijk SportparkArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season25Fri2024-03-0820:00 Beerschot2–1Lierse Kempenzonen5,000Olympisch StadionKevin Van DammeMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2024-03-0916:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–2Club NXTStade de la Cité de l'OieRobin VereijkenMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2024-03-0920:00 Oostende0–1DenderDiaz ArenaTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2024-03-0920:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–2Waasland-BevStade du PairayTom StevensMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2024-03-1013:30 RSC Anderlecht U230–1Zulte WaregemStade Roi BaudouinMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2024-03-1016:00 Francs Borains1–2Lommel SK750Stade Robert UrbainArthur DenilMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2024-03-1019:15 RFC Liège1–0KMSK DeinzeStade de RocourtMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season26Fri2024-03-1520:00 Club NXT1–1R.F.C. SeraingStadion SchierveldeJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season26Fri2024-03-1520:00 Waasland-Bev0–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3,500Freethiel-StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
Regular season26Fri2024-03-1520:00 Zulte Waregem0–1Beerschot7,500Elindus ArenaSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-03-1616:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–2RFC Liège3,000Herman VanderpoortenstadionArthur DenilMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-03-1616:00 Lommel SK3–1RSC Anderlecht U231,250SoevereinstadionHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-03-1618:15 KMSK Deinze2–3Francs BorainsBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-03-1620:45 KRC Genk U233–1OostendeStadion De LeunenDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-03-1620:45 Dender4–1Royal Standard de Liège U23DENDER Football ComplexThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season27Fri2024-03-2920:00 Beerschot1–0KRC Genk U238,500Olympisch StadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season27Fri2024-03-2920:00 Club NXT0–1DenderStadion SchierveldeKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2024-03-3016:00 RSC Anderlecht U233–3Francs BorainsStade Roi BaudouinQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2024-03-3020:00 KMSK Deinze1–1Zulte WaregemBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionBram Van DriesscheMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2024-03-3020:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1Lierse KempenzonenStade de la Cité de l'OieMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2024-03-3113:30 R.F.C. Seraing1–1OostendeStade du PairayMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2024-03-3116:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–0Lommel SK3,700Gemeentelijk SportparkBert PutMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2024-03-3119:15 RFC Liège5–1Waasland-BevStade de RocourtMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season28Fri2024-04-0520:00 Waasland-Bev2–1RSC Anderlecht U23Freethiel-StadionThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
Regular season28Fri2024-04-0520:00 Zulte Waregem0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen5,000Elindus ArenaJasper VergooteMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2024-04-0616:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–1Club NXT3,800Herman VanderpoortenstadionRobin HensgensMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2024-04-0620:00 Dender3–0KMSK DeinzeDENDER Football ComplexMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2024-04-0620:00 Lommel SK0–0R.F.C. Seraing2,500SoevereinstadionArthur DenilMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2024-04-0713:30 KRC Genk U231–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Stadion De LeunenTim De KeyzerMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2024-04-0716:00 Oostende1–2Beerschot6,000Diaz ArenaKevin Van DammeMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2024-04-0719:15 Francs Borains2–2RFC LiègeStade Robert UrbainHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
Regular season29Fri2024-04-1220:00 KRC Genk U231–1Francs Borains400Stadion De LeunenMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
Regular season29Fri2024-04-1220:00 Club NXT1–2RFC LiègeStadion SchierveldeDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2024-04-1316:00 Lierse Kempenzonen1–1RSC Anderlecht U233,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2024-04-1320:00 KMSK Deinze3–2Lommel SKBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionBrent StaessensMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2024-04-1320:00 Dender1–4Zulte WaregemDENDER Football ComplexWim SmetMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-04-1413:30 Waasland-Bev2–0Beerschot5,000Freethiel-StadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-04-1416:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–2R.F.C. SeraingStade de la Cité de l'OieAnthony LetellierMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-04-1419:15 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–3Oostende3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkNathan VerboomenMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Lommel SK3–1Waasland-Bev2,914SoevereinstadionKevin Van DammeMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 RFC Liège5–0KRC Genk U23Stade de RocourtQuentin PirardMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Zulte Waregem4–1Lierse KempenzonenElindus ArenaJordy VermeireMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Francs Borains0–3DenderStade Robert UrbainMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–2KMSK DeinzeStade du PairayBram Van DriesscheMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Oostende2–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Diaz ArenaKlass ClerkxMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Beerschot0–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen12,000Olympisch StadionBert PutMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2024-04-2015:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–2Club NXTStade Roi BaudouinLuuk TimmerMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2716:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–4KMSK Deinze2,700Gemeentelijk SportparkWim SmetMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2720:00 Zulte Waregem1–1Lommel SK5,011Elindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsWed2024-05-0116:00 KMSK Deinze2–1K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionJan BoterbergMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen won
Semi-finalsWed2024-05-0120:00 Lommel SK1–0Zulte Waregem4,245SoevereinstadionWesli De CremerMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Zulte Waregem won
FinalSun2024-05-0516:00 Lommel SK1–1KMSK Deinze3,000SoevereinstadionLothar D'HondtMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
FinalSun2024-05-1216:00 KMSK Deinze1–2Lommel SK2,400Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionWesli De CremerMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Lommel SK won
Belgian 1/2 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffSun2024-05-1919:15 Lommel SK0–1Kortrijk5,000SoevereinstadionLawrence VisserMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Belgian 1/2 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffSun2024-05-2613:30 Kortrijk4–2Lommel SKGuldensporenstadionBert PutMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Lommel SK won; Required Extra Time
Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Challenger Pro League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2023-08-1120:00 R.F.C. Seraing3–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Stade du PairayKevin Van DammeMatch Report
1Fri2023-08-1120:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–3Beerschot200Lotto ParkMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
1Sat2023-08-1216:00 Club NXT3–2Lierse Kempenzonen1,200Stadion SchierveldeQuentin PirardMatch Report
1Sat2023-08-1220:00 RFC Liège0–1DenderStade de RocourtKlass ClerkxMatch Report
1Sat2023-08-1220:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–1KMSK Deinze1,900Gemeentelijk SportparkJordy VermeireMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1313:30 KRC Genk U231–0Waasland-Bev740Stadion De LeunenKen VermeirenMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1316:00 Oostende0–1Lommel SK3,000Diaz ArenaLaurent WillemsMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1319:15 Zulte Waregem1–3Francs BorainsElindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
2Fri2023-08-1820:00 Lommel SK1–0Club NXT1,000SoevereinstadionHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
2Fri2023-08-1820:00 Dender2–3RSC Anderlecht U23DENDER Football ComplexAnthony LetellierMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1916:00 Beerschot1–2Zulte Waregem4,700Olympisch StadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1920:00 KMSK Deinze1–0OostendeBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionTom StevensMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1920:00 Waasland-Bev1–1R.F.C. SeraingFreethiel-StadionThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-2013:30 Lierse Kempenzonen2–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-2016:00 Francs Borains2–5KRC Genk U23Stade Robert UrbainArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-2019:15 Royal Standard de Liège U232–1RFC LiègeStade Maurice DufrasneBrent StaessensMatch Report
3Fri2023-08-2520:00 KRC Genk U230–3Club NXT540Stadion De LeunenTim De KeyzerMatch Report
3Fri2023-08-2520:00 R.F.C. Seraing0–5Zulte WaregemStade du PairayMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-2620:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–1Waasland-Bev3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-2620:00 Lommel SK1–0KMSK Deinze1,250SoevereinstadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2713:30 Dender2–2Lierse Kempenzonen1,000DENDER Football ComplexSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2716:00 RFC Liège2–0OostendeStade de RocourtQuentin PirardMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2719:15 Francs Borains1–0RSC Anderlecht U23Stade Robert UrbainKlass ClerkxMatch Report
4Fri2023-09-0120:00 Zulte Waregem1–1DenderElindus ArenaJordy VermeireMatch Report
4Fri2023-09-0120:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–1KRC Genk U23350Stadion De LeunenHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0216:00 KMSK Deinze3–1RFC LiègeBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0220:00 Oostende1–1R.F.C. SeraingDiaz ArenaSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0220:00 Beerschot2–1Francs Borains3,800Olympisch StadionTom StevensMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0313:30 Lierse Kempenzonen1–2Lommel SK3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0316:00 Club NXT2–2K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStadion SchierveldeArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0320:00 Waasland-Bev2–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Freethiel-StadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
5Fri2023-09-1520:00 KRC Genk U232–4Zulte Waregem610Stadion De LeunenStan TeubenMatch Report
5Fri2023-09-1520:00 RFC Liège3–1Club NXTStade de RocourtKlass ClerkxMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-1616:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–3K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStade Roi BaudouinMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-1620:00 Dender3–1Lommel SK1,250DENDER Football ComplexDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-1620:00 Beerschot0–0Waasland-Bev5,000Olympisch StadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1713:30 KMSK Deinze1–0R.F.C. SeraingBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1716:00 Francs Borains2–0Lierse Kempenzonen1,000Stade Robert UrbainTim De KeyzerMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1719:15 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1OostendeStade de la Cité de l'OieThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
6Fri2023-09-2220:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen1–1Dender2,000Gemeentelijk SportparkLaurent WillemsMatch Report
6Fri2023-09-2220:00 Zulte Waregem2–1KMSK DeinzeElindus ArenaAnthony LetellierMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-2316:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–1RSC Anderlecht U23Stade du PairayKen VermeirenMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-2320:00 Oostende2–2KRC Genk U23Diaz ArenaHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-2320:00 Club NXT4–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Stadion SchierveldeArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-2413:30 Lommel SK3–0Francs Borains2,500SoevereinstadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-2416:00 Waasland-Bev1–2RFC LiègeFreethiel-StadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-2419:15 Lierse Kempenzonen1–3Beerschot5,000Herman VanderpoortenstadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
7Fri2023-09-2920:00 KMSK Deinze0–0Waasland-BevBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
7Fri2023-09-2920:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStade de la Cité de l'OieDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-3016:00 Beerschot1–1Oostende5,000Olympisch StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-3020:00 Francs Borains0–2R.F.C. SeraingStade Robert UrbainTom StevensMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-3020:00 RSC Anderlecht U233–3Lierse Kempenzonen600Lotto ParkJordy VermeireMatch Report
7Sun2023-10-0113:30 Zulte Waregem0–1Club NXTElindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
7Sun2023-10-0116:00 RFC Liège2–1Lommel SK3,000Stade de RocourtThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
7Sun2023-10-0119:15 Dender1–3KRC Genk U23DENDER Football ComplexTim De KeyzerMatch Report
8Fri2023-10-0620:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–3DenderStade du PairayAnthony LetellierMatch Report
8Fri2023-10-0620:00 Lommel SK1–0Royal Standard de Liège U231,500SoevereinstadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
8Sat2023-10-0716:00 KRC Genk U231–2Beerschot1,000Stadion De LeunenLaurent WillemsMatch Report
8Sat2023-10-0720:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–2RFC Liège3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
8Sat2023-10-0720:00 Club NXT1–0Francs BorainsStadion SchierveldeHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0813:30 Waasland-Bev0–3Zulte WaregemFreethiel-StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0816:00 Oostende1–2RSC Anderlecht U23Diaz ArenaArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0819:15 Lierse Kempenzonen0–1KMSK Deinze3,000Herman VanderpoortenstadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
9Fri2023-10-2020:00 KMSK Deinze3–2KRC Genk U23Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionTom StevensMatch Report
9Fri2023-10-2020:00 Beerschot2–1Lommel SK4,250Olympisch StadionErik LambrechtsMatch Report
9Sat2023-10-2116:00 RSC Anderlecht U233–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Lotto ParkKlass ClerkxMatch Report
9Sat2023-10-2120:00 Lierse Kempenzonen1–0R.F.C. SeraingHerman VanderpoortenstadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
9Sat2023-10-2120:00 Zulte Waregem1–0RFC LiègeElindus ArenaThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-2213:30 Dender1–1OostendeDENDER Football ComplexDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-2216:00 Club NXT0–3Waasland-BevStadion SchierveldeRobin VereijkenMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-2219:15 Francs Borains0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen500Stade Robert UrbainTim De KeyzerMatch Report
10Fri2023-10-2720:00 Lommel SK1–1Zulte Waregem3,000SoevereinstadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
10Fri2023-10-2720:00 Oostende0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2,089Diaz ArenaJordy VermeireMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-2816:00 R.F.C. Seraing2–1Club NXTStade du PairayLaurent WillemsMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-2820:00 KRC Genk U231–3Lierse Kempenzonen717Stadion De LeunenMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-2820:00 Waasland-Bev3–0Francs BorainsFreethiel-StadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-2913:30 Beerschot0–1Dender4,500Olympisch StadionTom StevensMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-2916:00 Royal Standard de Liège U232–1KMSK DeinzeStade de la Cité de l'OieQuentin PirardMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-2919:15 RFC Liège0–2RSC Anderlecht U23Stade de RocourtMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
11Fri2023-11-0320:00 Zulte Waregem0–1OostendeElindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
11Fri2023-11-0320:00 KRC Genk U232–3RFC LiègeStadion De LeunenMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
11Sat2023-11-0416:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–1Lommel SKStade Roi BaudouinTim De KeyzerMatch Report
11Sat2023-11-0420:00 Francs Borains2–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Stade Robert UrbainKen VermeirenMatch Report
11Sat2023-11-0420:00 Lierse Kempenzonen2–2Waasland-Bev3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
11Sun2023-11-0513:30 KMSK Deinze1–1DenderBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
11Sun2023-11-0516:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–1R.F.C. Seraing1,500Gemeentelijk SportparkHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
11Sun2023-11-0520:30 Club NXT0–2BeerschotStadion SchierveldeKlass ClerkxMatch Report
12Fri2023-11-1020:00 Royal Standard de Liège U233–1KRC Genk U23Stade de la Cité de l'OieTom StevensMatch Report
12Fri2023-11-1020:00 Dender2–0Club NXTDENDER Football ComplexMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
12Sat2023-11-1116:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–2Beerschot800Stade du PairayQuentin PirardMatch Report
12Sat2023-11-1120:00 Oostende1–0Francs BorainsDiaz ArenaArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
12Sat2023-11-1120:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–3KMSK DeinzeStade Roi BaudouinKevin PutsMatch Report
12Sun2023-11-1213:30 RFC Liège2–4Lierse Kempenzonen2,000Stade de RocourtAnthony LetellierMatch Report
12Sun2023-11-1216:00 Waasland-Bev2–2Lommel SK3,500Freethiel-StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
12Sun2023-11-1219:15 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–3Zulte Waregem2,500Gemeentelijk SportparkMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
13Fri2023-11-2420:00 Waasland-Bev3–2DenderFreethiel-StadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
13Fri2023-11-2420:00 Lommel SK1–2K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2,000SoevereinstadionTim De KeyzerMatch Report
13Sat2023-11-2516:00 Club NXT3–3OostendeStadion SchierveldeDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
13Sat2023-11-2520:00 Zulte Waregem2–5RSC Anderlecht U23Elindus ArenaAnthony LetellierMatch Report
13Sat2023-11-2520:00 Francs Borains0–1KMSK DeinzeStade Robert UrbainKlass ClerkxMatch Report
13Sun2023-11-2613:30 KRC Genk U231–1R.F.C. Seraing262Stadion De LeunenHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
13Sun2023-11-2616:00 Beerschot3–0RFC Liège3,800Olympisch StadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
13Sun2023-11-2619:15 Lierse Kempenzonen1–4Royal Standard de Liège U233,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
14Fri2023-12-0120:00 Lommel SK0–1KRC Genk U231,500SoevereinstadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
14Fri2023-12-0120:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–2Beerschot3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
14Sat2023-12-0216:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–3Zulte WaregemStade de la Cité de l'OieTom StevensMatch Report
14Sat2023-12-0220:00 RSC Anderlecht U230–2Waasland-BevStade Roi BaudouinArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
14Sat2023-12-0220:00 KMSK Deinze1–3Club NXTBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
14Sun2023-12-0313:30 Oostende0–1Lierse Kempenzonen2,000Diaz ArenaQuentin PirardMatch Report
14Sun2023-12-0316:00 RFC Liège2–1R.F.C. SeraingStade de RocourtAnthony LetellierMatch Report
3Tue2023-12-0520:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–0Beerschot1,000Stade de la Cité de l'OieJordy VermeireMatch Report
14Tue2023-12-0520:00 Dender2–0Francs BorainsDENDER Football ComplexMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
15Fri2023-12-0820:00 KRC Genk U230–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen500Stadion De LeunenArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
15Fri2023-12-0820:00 R.F.C. Seraing2–2Lommel SK738Stade du PairayLaurent WillemsMatch Report
15Sat2023-12-0916:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–4DenderStade de la Cité de l'OieTim De KeyzerMatch Report
15Sat2023-12-0920:00 Lierse Kempenzonen0–1Zulte Waregem3,800Herman VanderpoortenstadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
15Sat2023-12-0920:00 Club NXT0–1RSC Anderlecht U23Stadion SchierveldeKlass ClerkxMatch Report
15Sun2023-12-1013:30 Beerschot1–2KMSK Deinze4,000Olympisch StadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
15Sun2023-12-1016:00 RFC Liège1–0Francs BorainsStade de RocourtWouter WiersmaMatch Report
15Sun2023-12-1019:15 Oostende0–2Waasland-BevDiaz ArenaMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
16Fri2023-12-1520:00 Zulte Waregem2–1R.F.C. SeraingElindus ArenaBrent StaessensMatch Report
16Fri2023-12-1520:00 Dender0–0RFC LiègeDENDER Football ComplexJordy VermeireMatch Report
16Sat2023-12-1616:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen4–0Club NXT1,500Gemeentelijk SportparkJan BoterbergMatch Report
16Sat2023-12-1620:00 RSC Anderlecht U230–0OostendeStade Roi BaudouinTom StevensMatch Report
16Sat2023-12-1620:00 Waasland-Bev2–1KRC Genk U23Freethiel-StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
16Sun2023-12-1713:30 Francs Borains1–3BeerschotStade Robert UrbainHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
16Sun2023-12-1716:00 KMSK Deinze2–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
16Sun2023-12-1719:15 Lommel SK3–0Lierse Kempenzonen1,500SoevereinstadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
17Fri2024-01-1220:00 Beerschot1–1RSC Anderlecht U234,000Olympisch StadionKevin Van DammeMatch Report
17Fri2024-01-1220:00 RFC Liège1–0K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenStade de RocourtMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
17Sat2024-01-1316:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–4Waasland-BevStade de la Cité de l'OieSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
17Sat2024-01-1320:00 Lierse Kempenzonen2–4Dender3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
17Sat2024-01-1320:00 Club NXT0–2Lommel SK1,000Stadion SchierveldeAnthony LetellierMatch Report
17Sun2024-01-1413:30 Oostende3–2Zulte WaregemDiaz ArenaMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
17Sun2024-01-1416:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–5Francs BorainsStade du PairayKlass ClerkxMatch Report
17Sun2024-01-1419:15 KRC Genk U233–2KMSK DeinzeStadion De LeunenJordy VermeireMatch Report
18Fri2024-01-1920:00 KMSK Deinze4–0Lierse Kempenzonen800Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
18Sun2024-01-2113:30 Zulte Waregem1–1KRC Genk U235,539Elindus ArenaHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
18Sun2024-01-2116:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–1Royal Standard de Liège U231,600Gemeentelijk SportparkQuentin PirardMatch Report
18Sun2024-01-2119:15 Waasland-Bev0–2Club NXTFreethiel-StadionArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
19Fri2024-01-2620:00 Francs Borains3–0Waasland-BevStade Robert UrbainLaurent WillemsMatch Report
19Fri2024-01-2620:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–4Lommel SK400Stade de la Cité de l'OieJordy VermeireMatch Report
19Sat2024-01-2716:00 KRC Genk U233–0RSC Anderlecht U23492Stadion De LeunenMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
19Sat2024-01-2718:15 R.F.C. Seraing1–1Lierse Kempenzonen600Stade du PairayKevin Van DammeMatch Report
19Sat2024-01-2720:00 Dender0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen1,000DENDER Football ComplexAnthony LetellierMatch Report
19Sun2024-01-2813:30 Beerschot3–0Club NXT4,500Olympisch StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
19Sun2024-01-2816:00 RFC Liège0–2Zulte WaregemStade de RocourtJan BoterbergMatch Report
19Sun2024-01-2819:15 Oostende0–1KMSK DeinzeDiaz ArenaTim De KeyzerMatch Report
20Fri2024-02-0220:00 Club NXT0–1KMSK DeinzeStadion SchierveldeMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
20Fri2024-02-0220:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1RSC Anderlecht U23Stade de la Cité de l'OieHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-0316:00 Lierse Kempenzonen1–2Oostende3,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionQuentin PirardMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-0320:00 Lommel SK2–2Dender1,000SoevereinstadionArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-0320:30 Zulte Waregem0–1Waasland-BevElindus ArenaWim SmetMatch Report
20Sun2024-02-0413:30 R.F.C. Seraing1–3KRC Genk U23Stade du PairayTom StevensMatch Report
20Sun2024-02-0416:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–1Francs Borains1,800Gemeentelijk SportparkBram Van DriesscheMatch Report
20Sun2024-02-0419:15 RFC Liège1–4Beerschot2,500Stade de RocourtKlass ClerkxMatch Report
18Wed2024-02-0720:00 Lommel SK3–0Beerschot2,250SoevereinstadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
18Wed2024-02-0720:00 Dender5–1R.F.C. SeraingDENDER Football ComplexKen VermeirenMatch Report
18Wed2024-02-0720:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–1RFC LiègeStade Roi BaudouinAnthony LetellierMatch Report
21Fri2024-02-0920:00 Francs Borains2–2Club NXTStade Robert UrbainMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
21Fri2024-02-0920:00 KMSK Deinze0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen890Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1016:00 Waasland-Bev3–1Lierse Kempenzonen4,500Freethiel-StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1020:00 Zulte Waregem0–3Lommel SK5,123Elindus ArenaLaurent WillemsMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1020:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–2R.F.C. SeraingStade Roi BaudouinJordy VermeireMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-1113:30 KRC Genk U232–1Dender210Stadion De LeunenQuentin PirardMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-1116:00 Beerschot2–0Royal Standard de Liège U234,000Olympisch StadionLawrence VisserMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-1119:15 Oostende0–2RFC LiègeDiaz ArenaTom StevensMatch Report
18Wed2024-02-1420:00 Francs Borains0–2OostendeStade Robert UrbainKen VermeirenMatch Report
22Fri2024-02-1620:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–1KRC Genk U233,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
22Fri2024-02-1620:00 Club NXT1–3Zulte WaregemStadion SchierveldeArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-1716:00 Lommel SK0–1Oostende1,500SoevereinstadionTim De KeyzerMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-1720:00 Dender1–0Waasland-BevDENDER Football ComplexTom StevensMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-1720:00 R.F.C. Seraing0–4RFC LiègeStade du PairayLawrence VisserMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-1813:30 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–0RSC Anderlecht U232,000Gemeentelijk SportparkMichael EijgelsheimMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-1816:00 KMSK Deinze4–2Beerschot2,000Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionJan BoterbergMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-1819:15 Royal Standard de Liège U231–2Francs BorainsStade de la Cité de l'OieBrent StaessensMatch Report
23Fri2024-02-2320:00 Waasland-Bev2–2KMSK DeinzeFreethiel-StadionMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
23Fri2024-02-2320:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–0Lierse Kempenzonen2,100Gemeentelijk SportparkDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
23Sat2024-02-2416:00 RSC Anderlecht U232–1DenderStade Roi BaudouinArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
23Sat2024-02-2420:00 RFC Liège1–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Stade de RocourtSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
23Sat2024-02-2420:00 Oostende1–4Club NXTDiaz ArenaQuentin PirardMatch Report
23Sun2024-02-2513:30 Beerschot0–0R.F.C. Seraing4,000Olympisch StadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
23Sun2024-02-2516:00 KRC Genk U231–1Lommel SK820Stadion De LeunenJordy VermeireMatch Report
23Sun2024-02-2519:15 Francs Borains2–1Zulte WaregemStade Robert UrbainHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
24Fri2024-03-0120:00 Club NXT2–1KRC Genk U23Stadion SchierveldeThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
24Fri2024-03-0120:00 Zulte Waregem1–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Elindus ArenaAnthony LetellierMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0216:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–1Francs BorainsHerman VanderpoortenstadionMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0220:00 Lommel SK4–1RFC Liège1,250SoevereinstadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0220:00 KMSK Deinze4–1RSC Anderlecht U23Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
24Sun2024-03-0313:30 Dender1–1BeerschotDENDER Football ComplexMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
24Sun2024-03-0316:00 R.F.C. Seraing3–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen700Stade du PairayArthur DenilMatch Report
24Sun2024-03-0319:15 Waasland-Bev2–3OostendeFreethiel-StadionKlass ClerkxMatch Report
25Fri2024-03-0820:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–2KRC Genk U233,300Gemeentelijk SportparkArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
25Fri2024-03-0820:00 Beerschot2–1Lierse Kempenzonen5,000Olympisch StadionKevin Van DammeMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-0916:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–2Club NXTStade de la Cité de l'OieRobin VereijkenMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-0920:00 Oostende0–1DenderDiaz ArenaTim De KeyzerMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-0920:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–2Waasland-BevStade du PairayTom StevensMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1013:30 RSC Anderlecht U230–1Zulte WaregemStade Roi BaudouinMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1016:00 Francs Borains1–2Lommel SK750Stade Robert UrbainArthur DenilMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1019:15 RFC Liège1–0KMSK DeinzeStade de RocourtMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
26Fri2024-03-1520:00 Club NXT1–1R.F.C. SeraingStadion SchierveldeJordy VermeireMatch Report
26Fri2024-03-1520:00 Waasland-Bev0–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3,500Freethiel-StadionLaurent WillemsMatch Report
26Fri2024-03-1520:00 Zulte Waregem0–1Beerschot7,500Elindus ArenaSimon Bourdeaud'huiMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-1616:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–2RFC Liège3,000Herman VanderpoortenstadionArthur DenilMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-1616:00 Lommel SK3–1RSC Anderlecht U231,250SoevereinstadionHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-1618:15 KMSK Deinze2–3Francs BorainsBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-1620:45 KRC Genk U233–1OostendeStadion De LeunenDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-1620:45 Dender4–1Royal Standard de Liège U23DENDER Football ComplexThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
27Fri2024-03-2920:00 Beerschot1–0KRC Genk U238,500Olympisch StadionAnthony LetellierMatch Report
27Fri2024-03-2920:00 Club NXT0–1DenderStadion SchierveldeKlass ClerkxMatch Report
27Sat2024-03-3016:00 RSC Anderlecht U233–3Francs BorainsStade Roi BaudouinQuentin PirardMatch Report
27Sat2024-03-3020:00 KMSK Deinze1–1Zulte WaregemBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionBram Van DriesscheMatch Report
27Sat2024-03-3020:00 Royal Standard de Liège U230–1Lierse KempenzonenStade de la Cité de l'OieMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
27Sun2024-03-3113:30 R.F.C. Seraing1–1OostendeStade du PairayMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
27Sun2024-03-3116:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen3–0Lommel SK3,700Gemeentelijk SportparkBert PutMatch Report
27Sun2024-03-3119:15 RFC Liège5–1Waasland-BevStade de RocourtMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
28Fri2024-04-0520:00 Waasland-Bev2–1RSC Anderlecht U23Freethiel-StadionThéophile DiskeuveMatch Report
28Fri2024-04-0520:00 Zulte Waregem0–0K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen5,000Elindus ArenaJasper VergooteMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-0616:00 Lierse Kempenzonen3–1Club NXT3,800Herman VanderpoortenstadionRobin HensgensMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-0620:00 Dender3–0KMSK DeinzeDENDER Football ComplexMatonga SimoniniMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-0620:00 Lommel SK0–0R.F.C. Seraing2,500SoevereinstadionArthur DenilMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-0713:30 KRC Genk U231–0Royal Standard de Liège U23Stadion De LeunenTim De KeyzerMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-0716:00 Oostende1–2Beerschot6,000Diaz ArenaKevin Van DammeMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-0719:15 Francs Borains2–2RFC LiègeStade Robert UrbainHannes De CouvreurMatch Report
29Fri2024-04-1220:00 KRC Genk U231–1Francs Borains400Stadion De LeunenMassimiliano LeddaMatch Report
29Fri2024-04-1220:00 Club NXT1–2RFC LiègeStadion SchierveldeDunken Van De VeldeMatch Report
29Sat2024-04-1316:00 Lierse Kempenzonen1–1RSC Anderlecht U233,500Herman VanderpoortenstadionArne De BeuckelaerMatch Report
29Sat2024-04-1320:00 KMSK Deinze3–2Lommel SKBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionBrent StaessensMatch Report
29Sat2024-04-1320:00 Dender1–4Zulte WaregemDENDER Football ComplexWim SmetMatch Report
29Sun2024-04-1413:30 Waasland-Bev2–0Beerschot5,000Freethiel-StadionKen VermeirenMatch Report
29Sun2024-04-1416:00 Royal Standard de Liège U231–2R.F.C. SeraingStade de la Cité de l'OieAnthony LetellierMatch Report
29Sun2024-04-1419:15 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen2–3Oostende3,000Gemeentelijk SportparkNathan VerboomenMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Lommel SK3–1Waasland-Bev2,914SoevereinstadionKevin Van DammeMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 RFC Liège5–0KRC Genk U23Stade de RocourtQuentin PirardMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Zulte Waregem4–1Lierse KempenzonenElindus ArenaJordy VermeireMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Francs Borains0–3DenderStade Robert UrbainMichiel AllaertsMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 R.F.C. Seraing1–2KMSK DeinzeStade du PairayBram Van DriesscheMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Oostende2–1Royal Standard de Liège U23Diaz ArenaKlass ClerkxMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1920:00 Beerschot0–1K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen12,000Olympisch StadionBert PutMatch Report
30Sat2024-04-2015:00 RSC Anderlecht U231–2Club NXTStade Roi BaudouinLuuk TimmerMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Challenger Pro League Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2716:00 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen0–4KMSK Deinze2,700Gemeentelijk SportparkWim SmetMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2720:00 Zulte Waregem1–1Lommel SK5,011Elindus ArenaMichiel AllaertsMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsWed2024-05-0116:00 KMSK Deinze2–1K. Patro Eisden MaasmechelenBurgermeester Van De Wiele StadionJan BoterbergMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen won
Semi-finalsWed2024-05-0120:00 Lommel SK1–0Zulte Waregem4,245SoevereinstadionWesli De CremerMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Zulte Waregem won
FinalSun2024-05-0516:00 Lommel SK1–1KMSK Deinze3,000SoevereinstadionLothar D'HondtMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
FinalSun2024-05-1216:00 KMSK Deinze1–2Lommel SK2,400Burgermeester Van De Wiele StadionWesli De CremerMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Lommel SK won
Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Challenger Pro League Table
Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Sun2024-05-1919:15 Lommel SK0–1Kortrijk5,000SoevereinstadionLawrence VisserMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Sun2024-05-2613:30 Kortrijk4–2Lommel SKGuldensporenstadionBert PutMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Lommel SK won; Required Extra Time

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.