Scores & Fixtures 2020-2021 Serbian SuperLiga

Scores & Fixtures 2020-2021 Serbian SuperLiga Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2020-07-3119:00 Spartak Subotic3–0FK Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
1Fri2020-07-3119:00 TSC Bačka Top2–2VojvodinaGradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
1Fri2020-07-3120:00 Mladost Lučani2–1Javor IvanjicaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0117:30 Napredak Kruš1–3PartizanStadion MladostDanilo GrujićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Radnički Niš3–0Metalac GMGradski Stadion ČairZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Red Star3–0Novi PazarStadion Rajko MitićBojan NikolićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Voždovac1–3Radnik SurdulicaStadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Mačva Šabac1–0Bačka Bačka PalankaStadion FK MačvaNenad MinakovićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Proleter NS2–0RadStadion KarađorđePetar PiperMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Čukarički3–0InđijaStadion na Banovom brduMilan MitićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0517:00 Novi Pazar3–2PartizanGradski StadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0517:00 Inđija0–1VoždovacGradski StadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Rad1–3TSC Bačka TopStadion Kralj Petar PrviAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Javor Ivanjica3–0Napredak KrušStadion kraj MoraviceStanko OostracaninMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Red Star3–0Radnički NišStadion Rajko MitićLazar LukićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka1–3Spartak SuboticStadion Slavko Maletin VavaĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Radnik Surdulica2–3Mladost LučaniStadion SurdulicaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 FK Zlatibor Čajetina0–2Proleter NSGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Metalac GM2–1Mačva ŠabacStadion FK MetalacMarko IvkovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0521:00 Vojvodina2–2ČukaričkiStadion KarađorđeMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0918:30 Mačva Šabac0–3Red StarStadion FK MačvaPetar PiperMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Mladost Lučani2–0InđijaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Napredak Kruš2–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion MladostMilan MitićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Spartak Subotic4–1Metalac GMGradski stadionBojan NikolićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 TSC Bačka Top5–1FK Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski stadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Radnički Niš2–1Novi PazarGradski Stadion ČairMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Partizan4–0Javor IvanjicaStadion PartizanaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Voždovac1–3VojvodinaStadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Čukarički3–0RadStadion na Banovom brduDanilo GrujićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Proleter NS1–1Bačka Bačka PalankaStadion Slana BaraNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
4Fri2020-08-1419:00 Red Star3–2Spartak SuboticStadion Rajko MitićNovak SimovićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1517:00 Inđija1–0Napredak KrušGradski StadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Novi Pazar2–3Javor IvanjicaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 FK Zlatibor Čajetina1–5ČukaričkiGradski StadionMilan IlićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Radnik Surdulica0–2PartizanStadion SurdulicaLazar LukićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Radnički Niš1–0Mačva ŠabacGradski Stadion ČairJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1618:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka1–1TSC Bačka TopStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1620:00 Rad1–3VoždovacStadion Kralj Petar PrviNikola RadakovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1620:00 Vojvodina3–0Mladost LučaniStadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1620:00 Metalac GM1–1Proleter NSStadion FK MetalacAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
5Fri2020-08-2118:00 Proleter NS0–1Red StarStadion Slana BaraDragan ČolovićMatch Report
5Fri2020-08-2119:00 TSC Bačka Top2–3Metalac GMGradski stadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Javor Ivanjica2–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion kraj MoraviceZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Spartak Subotic2–0Radnički NišGradski stadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Čukarički1–0Bačka Bačka PalankaStadion na Banovom brduMilan MitićMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:30 Partizan5–0InđijaStadion PartizanaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2317:30 Napredak Kruš0–1VojvodinaStadion MladostStanko OostracaninMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Mačva Šabac1–1Novi PazarStadion FK MačvaMilan IlićMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Voždovac1–1FK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Event PlaceĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Mladost Lučani1–0RadStadion Mladosti u LučanimaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2817:00 Inđija3–2Javor IvanjicaGradski StadionPetar PiperMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2819:00 Metalac GM0–0ČukaričkiStadion FK MetalacNikola RadakovićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2917:00 Rad3–1Napredak KrušStadion Kralj Petar PrviNenad MinakovićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 Bačka Bačka Palanka2–1VoždovacStadion Slavko Maletin VavaBojan NikolićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 Radnički Niš2–0Proleter NSGradski Stadion ČairStanko OostracaninMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 FK Zlatibor Čajetina1–0Mladost LučaniGradski StadionLazar LukićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 Novi Pazar0–0Radnik SurdulicaGradski StadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3018:45 Vojvodina3–2PartizanStadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3020:00 Mačva Šabac0–4Spartak SuboticStadion FK MačvaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3021:00 Red Star5–0TSC Bačka TopStadion Rajko MitićMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
7Fri2020-09-1119:00 Čukarički1–3Red StarStadion na Banovom brduLazar LukićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 Spartak Subotic1–1Novi PazarGradski stadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 TSC Bačka Top1–3Radnički NišGradski stadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 Radnik Surdulica0–2InđijaStadion SurdulicaNovak SimovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 Voždovac4–0Metalac GMStadion Event PlaceĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1220:00 Partizan3–0RadStadion PartizanaPetar PiperMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Proleter NS0–0Mačva ŠabacStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Napredak Kruš1–1FK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion MladostNikola RadakovićMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Javor Ivanjica2–1VojvodinaStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Mladost Lučani2–1Bačka Bačka PalankaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan IlićMatch Report
8Fri2020-09-1818:00 Vojvodina2–0Radnik SurdulicaStadion KarađorđeMarko IvkovićMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-1916:00 Metalac GM1–1Mladost LučaniStadion FK MetalacJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-1916:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka0–0Napredak KrušStadion Slavko Maletin VavaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-1916:00 Radnički Niš0–0ČukaričkiGradski Stadion ČairNenad MinakovićMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2016:00 Spartak Subotic1–2Proleter NSGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2016:00 Novi Pazar1–0InđijaGradski StadionMilan MitićMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2016:00 Rad1–0Javor IvanjicaStadion Kralj Petar PrviStanko OostracaninMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2019:00 FK Zlatibor Čajetina0–1PartizanGradski StadionZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2021:00 Red Star6–0VoždovacStadion Rajko MitićAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
8Mon2020-09-2117:30 Mačva Šabac1–4TSC Bačka TopStadion FK MačvaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
9Fri2020-09-2519:00 Voždovac5–0Radnički NišStadion Event PlaceNikola RadakovićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 Čukarički4–0Mačva ŠabacStadion na Banovom brduBojan NikolićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 Radnik Surdulica4–2RadStadion SurdulicaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 Javor Ivanjica1–1FK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 TSC Bačka Top3–0Spartak SuboticGradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2618:00 Mladost Lučani0–4Red StarStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan IlićMatch Report
9Sun2020-09-2716:00 Napredak Kruš1–2Metalac GMStadion MladostPetar PiperMatch Report
9Sun2020-09-2716:00 Proleter NS1–0Novi PazarStadion KarađorđeAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
9Mon2020-09-2816:00 Inđija0–2VojvodinaGradski StadionMilan MitićMatch Report
9Mon2020-09-2818:00 Partizan2–1Bačka Bačka PalankaStadion PartizanaNenad MinakovićMatch Report
10Fri2020-10-0219:00 Radnički Niš1–1Mladost LučaniGradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Novi Pazar3–1VojvodinaGradski StadionPetar PiperMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Mačva Šabac0–2VoždovacStadion FK MačvaĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Spartak Subotic4–2ČukaričkiGradski stadionBojan NikolićMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka2–2Javor IvanjicaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0318:00 Metalac GM1–1PartizanStadion FK MetalacMilan IlićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0416:00 Rad2–1InđijaStadion Kralj Petar PrviDragan ČolovićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0416:00 Proleter NS1–0TSC Bačka TopStadion KarađorđeMarko IvkovićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0416:00 FK Zlatibor Čajetina1–4Radnik SurdulicaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0418:00 Red Star3–0Napredak KrušStadion Rajko MitićSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 TSC Bačka Top7–0Novi PazarGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 Radnik Surdulica1–0Bačka Bačka PalankaStadion SurdulicaBojan NikolićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 Vojvodina4–1RadStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 Čukarički1–2Proleter NSStadion na Banovom brduSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1715:00 Inđija1–0FK Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski StadionDragan ČolovićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Voždovac2–1Spartak SuboticStadion Event PlaceDanilo GrujićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Javor Ivanjica1–3Metalac GMStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Napredak Kruš0–0Radnički NišStadion MladostLazar LukićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Mladost Lučani2–1Mačva ŠabacStadion Mladosti u LučanimaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
11Sun2020-10-1817:00 Partizan1–1Red StarStadion PartizanaNovak SimovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2514:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka1–2InđijaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaNovak SimovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2514:00 FK Zlatibor Čajetina0–2VojvodinaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2514:00 Novi Pazar2–1RadGradski StadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2516:00 Mačva Šabac1–2Napredak KrušStadion FK MačvaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2516:00 Proleter NS1–1VoždovacStadion KarađorđeAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2521:00 Red Star0–0Javor IvanjicaStadion Rajko MitićDragan ČolovićMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 Radnički Niš1–0PartizanGradski Stadion ČairMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 Metalac GM1–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion FK MetalacMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 Spartak Subotic1–0Mladost LučaniGradski stadionMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 TSC Bačka Top0–0ČukaričkiGradski stadionMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-31Napredak KrušSpartak SuboticStadion Mladost
13Sat2020-10-31RadFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
13Sat2020-10-31VoždovacTSC Bačka TopStadion Event Place
13Sat2020-10-31VojvodinaBačka Bačka PalankaStadion Karađorđe
13Sat2020-10-31InđijaMetalac GMGradski Stadion
13Sat2020-10-31Mladost LučaniProleter NSStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
13Sat2020-10-31PartizanMačva ŠabacStadion Partizana
13Sat2020-10-31Javor IvanjicaRadnički NišStadion kraj Moravice
13Sat2020-10-31Radnik SurdulicaRed StarStadion Surdulica
13Sat2020-10-31ČukaričkiNovi PazarStadion na Banovom brdu
14Sat2020-11-07Red StarInđijaStadion Rajko Mitić
14Sat2020-11-07Radnički NišRadnik SurdulicaGradski Stadion Čair
14Sat2020-11-07Bačka Bačka PalankaRadStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
14Sat2020-11-07Proleter NSNapredak KrušStadion Slana Bara
14Sat2020-11-07Mačva ŠabacJavor IvanjicaStadion FK Mačva
14Sat2020-11-07Metalac GMVojvodinaStadion FK Metalac
14Sat2020-11-07TSC Bačka TopMladost LučaniGradski stadion
14Sat2020-11-07ČukaričkiVoždovacStadion na Banovom brdu
14Sat2020-11-07Spartak SuboticPartizanGradski stadion
14Sat2020-11-07Novi PazarFK Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski Stadion
15Sat2020-11-21Napredak KrušTSC Bačka TopStadion Mladost
15Sat2020-11-21Mladost LučaniČukaričkiStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
15Sat2020-11-21Radnik SurdulicaMačva ŠabacStadion Surdulica
15Sat2020-11-21VojvodinaRed StarStadion Karađorđe
15Sat2020-11-21InđijaRadnički NišGradski Stadion
15Sat2020-11-21RadMetalac GMStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
15Sat2020-11-21PartizanProleter NSStadion Partizana
15Sat2020-11-21VoždovacNovi PazarStadion Event Place
15Sat2020-11-21Javor IvanjicaSpartak SuboticStadion kraj Moravice
15Sat2020-11-21FK Zlatibor ČajetinaBačka Bačka PalankaGradski Stadion
16Sun2020-11-29Radnički NišVojvodinaGradski Stadion Čair
16Sun2020-11-29Spartak SuboticRadnik SurdulicaGradski stadion
16Sun2020-11-29Metalac GMFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion FK Metalac
16Sun2020-11-29Red StarRadStadion Rajko Mitić
16Sun2020-11-29Mačva ŠabacInđijaStadion FK Mačva
16Sun2020-11-29Novi PazarBačka Bačka PalankaGradski Stadion
16Sun2020-11-29VoždovacMladost LučaniStadion Event Place
16Sun2020-11-29ČukaričkiNapredak KrušStadion na Banovom brdu
16Sun2020-11-29Proleter NSJavor IvanjicaStadion Slana Bara
16Sun2020-11-29TSC Bačka TopPartizanGradski stadion
17Sat2020-12-05Javor IvanjicaTSC Bačka TopStadion kraj Moravice
17Sat2020-12-05VojvodinaMačva ŠabacStadion Karađorđe
17Sat2020-12-05Mladost LučaniNovi PazarStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
17Sat2020-12-05Radnik SurdulicaProleter NSStadion Surdulica
17Sat2020-12-05Bačka Bačka PalankaMetalac GMStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
17Sat2020-12-05PartizanČukaričkiStadion Partizana
17Sat2020-12-05InđijaSpartak SuboticGradski Stadion
17Sat2020-12-05Napredak KrušVoždovacStadion Mladost
17Sat2020-12-05RadRadnički NišStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
17Sat2020-12-05FK Zlatibor ČajetinaRed StarGradski Stadion
18Sat2020-12-12Spartak SuboticVojvodinaGradski stadion
18Sat2020-12-12Novi PazarMetalac GMGradski Stadion
18Sat2020-12-12Proleter NSInđijaStadion Slana Bara
18Sat2020-12-12VoždovacPartizanStadion Event Place
18Sat2020-12-12Red StarBačka Bačka PalankaStadion Rajko Mitić
18Sat2020-12-12Mladost LučaniNapredak KrušStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
18Sat2020-12-12TSC Bačka TopRadnik SurdulicaGradski stadion
18Sat2020-12-12Mačva ŠabacRadStadion FK Mačva
18Sat2020-12-12Radnički NišFK Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski Stadion Čair
18Sat2020-12-12ČukaričkiJavor IvanjicaStadion na Banovom brdu
19Wed2020-12-16RadSpartak SuboticStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
19Wed2020-12-16InđijaTSC Bačka TopGradski Stadion
19Wed2020-12-16VojvodinaProleter NSStadion Karađorđe
19Wed2020-12-16Napredak KrušNovi PazarStadion Mladost
19Wed2020-12-16FK Zlatibor ČajetinaMačva ŠabacGradski Stadion
19Wed2020-12-16Bačka Bačka PalankaRadnički NišStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
19Wed2020-12-16Radnik SurdulicaČukaričkiStadion Surdulica
19Wed2020-12-16Metalac GMRed StarStadion FK Metalac
19Wed2020-12-16Javor IvanjicaVoždovacStadion kraj Moravice
19Wed2020-12-16PartizanMladost LučaniStadion Partizana
20Sat2021-02-06Radnik SurdulicaVoždovacStadion Surdulica
20Sat2021-02-06RadProleter NSStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
20Sat2021-02-06PartizanNapredak KrušStadion Partizana
20Sat2021-02-06VojvodinaTSC Bačka TopStadion Karađorđe
20Sat2021-02-06Bačka Bačka PalankaMačva ŠabacStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
20Sat2021-02-06Novi PazarRed StarGradski Stadion
20Sat2021-02-06Metalac GMRadnički NišStadion FK Metalac
20Sat2021-02-06Javor IvanjicaMladost LučaniStadion kraj Moravice
20Sat2021-02-06FK Zlatibor ČajetinaSpartak SuboticGradski Stadion
20Sat2021-02-06InđijaČukaričkiGradski Stadion
21Sat2021-02-13ČukaričkiVojvodinaStadion na Banovom brdu
21Sat2021-02-13Mladost LučaniRadnik SurdulicaStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
21Sat2021-02-13Napredak KrušJavor IvanjicaStadion Mladost
21Sat2021-02-13Proleter NSFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Slana Bara
21Sat2021-02-13VoždovacInđijaStadion Event Place
21Sat2021-02-13TSC Bačka TopRadGradski stadion
21Sat2021-02-13Mačva ŠabacMetalac GMStadion FK Mačva
21Sat2021-02-13PartizanNovi PazarStadion Partizana
21Sat2021-02-13Radnički NišRed StarGradski Stadion Čair
21Sat2021-02-13Spartak SuboticBačka Bačka PalankaGradski stadion
22Wed2021-02-17Bačka Bačka PalankaProleter NSStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
22Wed2021-02-17Metalac GMSpartak SuboticStadion FK Metalac
22Wed2021-02-17FK Zlatibor ČajetinaTSC Bačka TopGradski Stadion
22Wed2021-02-17Red StarMačva ŠabacStadion Rajko Mitić
22Wed2021-02-17Javor IvanjicaPartizanStadion kraj Moravice
22Wed2021-02-17VojvodinaVoždovacStadion Karađorđe
22Wed2021-02-17InđijaMladost LučaniGradski Stadion
22Wed2021-02-17Novi PazarRadnički NišGradski Stadion
22Wed2021-02-17Radnik SurdulicaNapredak KrušStadion Surdulica
22Wed2021-02-17RadČukaričkiStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
23Sun2021-02-21VoždovacRadStadion Event Place
23Sun2021-02-21Spartak SuboticRed StarGradski stadion
23Sun2021-02-21TSC Bačka TopBačka Bačka PalankaGradski stadion
23Sun2021-02-21Mladost LučaniVojvodinaStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
23Sun2021-02-21Javor IvanjicaNovi PazarStadion kraj Moravice
23Sun2021-02-21Mačva ŠabacRadnički NišStadion FK Mačva
23Sun2021-02-21PartizanRadnik SurdulicaStadion Partizana
23Sun2021-02-21Napredak KrušInđijaStadion Mladost
23Sun2021-02-21Proleter NSMetalac GMStadion Slana Bara
23Sun2021-02-21ČukaričkiFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion na Banovom brdu
24Sat2021-02-27InđijaPartizanGradski Stadion
24Sat2021-02-27Metalac GMTSC Bačka TopStadion FK Metalac
24Sat2021-02-27RadMladost LučaniStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
24Sat2021-02-27Radnički NišSpartak SuboticGradski Stadion Čair
24Sat2021-02-27FK Zlatibor ČajetinaVoždovacGradski Stadion
24Sat2021-02-27Radnik SurdulicaJavor IvanjicaStadion Surdulica
24Sat2021-02-27Bačka Bačka PalankaČukaričkiStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
24Sat2021-02-27Red StarProleter NSStadion Rajko Mitić
24Sat2021-02-27VojvodinaNapredak KrušStadion Karađorđe
24Sat2021-02-27Novi PazarMačva ŠabacGradski Stadion
25Wed2021-03-03Napredak KrušRadStadion Mladost
25Wed2021-03-03PartizanVojvodinaStadion Partizana
25Wed2021-03-03VoždovacBačka Bačka PalankaStadion Event Place
25Wed2021-03-03ČukaričkiMetalac GMStadion na Banovom brdu
25Wed2021-03-03Radnik SurdulicaNovi PazarStadion Surdulica
25Wed2021-03-03Javor IvanjicaInđijaStadion kraj Moravice
25Wed2021-03-03Proleter NSRadnički NišStadion Slana Bara
25Wed2021-03-03TSC Bačka TopRed StarGradski stadion
25Wed2021-03-03Spartak SuboticMačva ŠabacGradski stadion
25Wed2021-03-03Mladost LučaniFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
26Sun2021-03-07Metalac GMVoždovacStadion FK Metalac
26Sun2021-03-07Mačva ŠabacProleter NSStadion FK Mačva
26Sun2021-03-07RadPartizanStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
26Sun2021-03-07FK Zlatibor ČajetinaNapredak KrušGradski Stadion
26Sun2021-03-07Novi PazarSpartak SuboticGradski Stadion
26Sun2021-03-07VojvodinaJavor IvanjicaStadion Karađorđe
26Sun2021-03-07Red StarČukaričkiStadion Rajko Mitić
26Sun2021-03-07Bačka Bačka PalankaMladost LučaniStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
26Sun2021-03-07InđijaRadnik SurdulicaGradski Stadion
26Sun2021-03-07Radnički NišTSC Bačka TopGradski Stadion Čair
27Sun2021-03-14Proleter NSSpartak SuboticStadion Slana Bara
27Sun2021-03-14TSC Bačka TopMačva ŠabacGradski stadion
27Sun2021-03-14ČukaričkiRadnički NišStadion na Banovom brdu
27Sun2021-03-14Javor IvanjicaRadStadion kraj Moravice
27Sun2021-03-14Mladost LučaniMetalac GMStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
27Sun2021-03-14InđijaNovi PazarGradski Stadion
27Sun2021-03-14PartizanFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Partizana
27Sun2021-03-14VoždovacRed StarStadion Event Place
27Sun2021-03-14Radnik SurdulicaVojvodinaStadion Surdulica
27Sun2021-03-14Napredak KrušBačka Bačka PalankaStadion Mladost
28Sat2021-03-20Spartak SuboticTSC Bačka TopGradski stadion
28Sat2021-03-20Metalac GMNapredak KrušStadion FK Metalac
28Sat2021-03-20Novi PazarProleter NSGradski Stadion
28Sat2021-03-20Mačva ŠabacČukaričkiStadion FK Mačva
28Sat2021-03-20VojvodinaInđijaStadion Karađorđe
28Sat2021-03-20RadRadnik SurdulicaStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
28Sat2021-03-20Red StarMladost LučaniStadion Rajko Mitić
28Sat2021-03-20FK Zlatibor ČajetinaJavor IvanjicaGradski Stadion
28Sat2021-03-20Radnički NišVoždovacGradski Stadion Čair
28Sat2021-03-20Bačka Bačka PalankaPartizanStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
29Sat2021-04-03PartizanMetalac GMStadion Partizana
29Sat2021-04-03ČukaričkiSpartak SuboticStadion na Banovom brdu
29Sat2021-04-03InđijaRadGradski Stadion
29Sat2021-04-03Mladost LučaniRadnički NišStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
29Sat2021-04-03VojvodinaNovi PazarStadion Karađorđe
29Sat2021-04-03Javor IvanjicaBačka Bačka PalankaStadion kraj Moravice
29Sat2021-04-03VoždovacMačva ŠabacStadion Event Place
29Sat2021-04-03Napredak KrušRed StarStadion Mladost
29Sat2021-04-03TSC Bačka TopProleter NSGradski stadion
29Sat2021-04-03Radnik SurdulicaFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Surdulica
30Wed2021-04-07Bačka Bačka PalankaRadnik SurdulicaStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
30Wed2021-04-07Radnički NišNapredak KrušGradski Stadion Čair
30Wed2021-04-07Novi PazarTSC Bačka TopGradski Stadion
30Wed2021-04-07Mačva ŠabacMladost LučaniStadion FK Mačva
30Wed2021-04-07Spartak SuboticVoždovacGradski stadion
30Wed2021-04-07FK Zlatibor ČajetinaInđijaGradski Stadion
30Wed2021-04-07Red StarPartizanStadion Rajko Mitić
30Wed2021-04-07RadVojvodinaStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
30Wed2021-04-07Proleter NSČukaričkiStadion Slana Bara
30Wed2021-04-07Metalac GMJavor IvanjicaStadion FK Metalac
31Sun2021-04-11Napredak KrušMačva ŠabacStadion Mladost
31Sun2021-04-11VoždovacProleter NSStadion Event Place
31Sun2021-04-11RadNovi PazarStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
31Sun2021-04-11ČukaričkiTSC Bačka TopStadion na Banovom brdu
31Sun2021-04-11Mladost LučaniSpartak SuboticStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
31Sun2021-04-11VojvodinaFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Karađorđe
31Sun2021-04-11PartizanRadnički NišStadion Partizana
31Sun2021-04-11Javor IvanjicaRed StarStadion kraj Moravice
31Sun2021-04-11Radnik SurdulicaMetalac GMStadion Surdulica
31Sun2021-04-11InđijaBačka Bačka PalankaGradski Stadion
32Sat2021-04-17Red StarRadnik SurdulicaStadion Rajko Mitić
32Sat2021-04-17FK Zlatibor ČajetinaRadGradski Stadion
32Sat2021-04-17Spartak SuboticNapredak KrušGradski stadion
32Sat2021-04-17Mačva ŠabacPartizanStadion FK Mačva
32Sat2021-04-17Novi PazarČukaričkiGradski Stadion
32Sat2021-04-17Bačka Bačka PalankaVojvodinaStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
32Sat2021-04-17Metalac GMInđijaStadion FK Metalac
32Sat2021-04-17TSC Bačka TopVoždovacGradski stadion
32Sat2021-04-17Proleter NSMladost LučaniStadion Slana Bara
32Sat2021-04-17Radnički NišJavor IvanjicaGradski Stadion Čair
33Sat2021-04-24InđijaRed StarGradski Stadion
33Sat2021-04-24VojvodinaMetalac GMStadion Karađorđe
33Sat2021-04-24RadBačka Bačka PalankaStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
33Sat2021-04-24PartizanSpartak SuboticStadion Partizana
33Sat2021-04-24VoždovacČukaričkiStadion Event Place
33Sat2021-04-24Napredak KrušProleter NSStadion Mladost
33Sat2021-04-24FK Zlatibor ČajetinaNovi PazarGradski Stadion
33Sat2021-04-24Radnik SurdulicaRadnički NišStadion Surdulica
33Sat2021-04-24Mladost LučaniTSC Bačka TopStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
33Sat2021-04-24Javor IvanjicaMačva ŠabacStadion kraj Moravice
34Thu2021-04-29Red StarVojvodinaStadion Rajko Mitić
34Thu2021-04-29ČukaričkiMladost LučaniStadion na Banovom brdu
34Thu2021-04-29TSC Bačka TopNapredak KrušGradski stadion
34Thu2021-04-29Mačva ŠabacRadnik SurdulicaStadion FK Mačva
34Thu2021-04-29Proleter NSPartizanStadion Slana Bara
34Thu2021-04-29Spartak SuboticJavor IvanjicaGradski stadion
34Thu2021-04-29Novi PazarVoždovacGradski Stadion
34Thu2021-04-29Metalac GMRadStadion FK Metalac
34Thu2021-04-29Bačka Bačka PalankaFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
34Thu2021-04-29Radnički NišInđijaGradski Stadion Čair
35Wed2021-05-05FK Zlatibor ČajetinaMetalac GMGradski Stadion
35Wed2021-05-05RadRed StarStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
35Wed2021-05-05Napredak KrušČukaričkiStadion Mladost
35Wed2021-05-05InđijaMačva ŠabacGradski Stadion
35Wed2021-05-05PartizanTSC Bačka TopStadion Partizana
35Wed2021-05-05Mladost LučaniVoždovacStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
35Wed2021-05-05Bačka Bačka PalankaNovi PazarStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
35Wed2021-05-05Javor IvanjicaProleter NSStadion kraj Moravice
35Wed2021-05-05Radnik SurdulicaSpartak SuboticStadion Surdulica
35Wed2021-05-05VojvodinaRadnički NišStadion Karađorđe
36Sun2021-05-09Radnički NišRadGradski Stadion Čair
36Sun2021-05-09Novi PazarMladost LučaniGradski Stadion
36Sun2021-05-09Mačva ŠabacVojvodinaStadion FK Mačva
36Sun2021-05-09ČukaričkiPartizanStadion na Banovom brdu
36Sun2021-05-09TSC Bačka TopJavor IvanjicaGradski stadion
36Sun2021-05-09Spartak SuboticInđijaGradski stadion
36Sun2021-05-09Metalac GMBačka Bačka PalankaStadion FK Metalac
36Sun2021-05-09Proleter NSRadnik SurdulicaStadion Slana Bara
36Sun2021-05-09Red StarFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Rajko Mitić
36Sun2021-05-09VoždovacNapredak KrušStadion Event Place
37Sat2021-05-15Radnik SurdulicaTSC Bačka TopStadion Surdulica
37Sat2021-05-15FK Zlatibor ČajetinaRadnički NišGradski Stadion
37Sat2021-05-15Napredak KrušMladost LučaniStadion Mladost
37Sat2021-05-15VojvodinaSpartak SuboticStadion Karađorđe
37Sat2021-05-15InđijaProleter NSGradski Stadion
37Sat2021-05-15PartizanVoždovacStadion Partizana
37Sat2021-05-15RadMačva ŠabacStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
37Sat2021-05-15Metalac GMNovi PazarStadion FK Metalac
37Sat2021-05-15Javor IvanjicaČukaričkiStadion kraj Moravice
37Sat2021-05-15Bačka Bačka PalankaRed StarStadion Slavko Maletin Vava
38Wed2021-05-19VoždovacJavor IvanjicaStadion Event Place
38Wed2021-05-19Mačva ŠabacFK Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion FK Mačva
38Wed2021-05-19Red StarMetalac GMStadion Rajko Mitić
38Wed2021-05-19Novi PazarNapredak KrušGradski Stadion
38Wed2021-05-19Radnički NišBačka Bačka PalankaGradski Stadion Čair
38Wed2021-05-19Proleter NSVojvodinaStadion Slana Bara
38Wed2021-05-19Mladost LučaniPartizanStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
38Wed2021-05-19TSC Bačka TopInđijaGradski stadion
38Wed2021-05-19ČukaričkiRadnik SurdulicaStadion na Banovom brdu
38Wed2021-05-19Spartak SuboticRadGradski stadion

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.