Scores & Fixtures 2022 J2 League

Scores & Fixtures 2022 J2 League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2022-02-1913:00 Tochigi SC1–0Blaublitz Akita2,956Kanseki StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
1Sat2022-02-1914:00 V-V Nagasaki1–1Tokyo Verdy4,719transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
1Sat2022-02-1914:00 Yokohama FC3–2Omiya Ardija4,596NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
1Sat2022-02-1914:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0Montedio3,098Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
1Sat2022-02-1914:00 Vortis0–0Zweigen3,992Pocari Sweat StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
1Sat2022-02-1914:00 JEF United0–1Grulla Morioka5,588Fukuda Denshi ArenaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
1Sun2022-02-2013:30 Renofa1–1Roasso Kumamoto4,305Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
1Sun2022-02-2014:00 Machida Zelvia0–0FC Ryūkyū2,456Machida Athletic StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
1Sun2022-02-2014:00 Vegalta Sendai0–0Albirex Niigata9,617Yurtec Stadium SendaiTomohiro InoueMatch Report
1Sun2022-02-2014:00 Fagi Okayama4–1Ventforet Kofu6,554City Light StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
2Sat2022-02-2613:00 Omiya Ardija2–2Albirex Niigata7,174NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
2Sat2022-02-2615:00 FC Ryūkyū1–2JEF United2,234Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2713:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Oita Trinita4,559Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2713:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–3Montedio3,747Egao Kenko StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Tokyo Verdy3–0Tochigi SC4,362Ajinomoto StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Yokohama FC1–0V-V Nagasaki5,433NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Mito HollyHock2–3Vegalta Sendai4,673K's denki Stadium MitoYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Machida Zelvia1–0Grulla Morioka2,232Machida Athletic StadiumMasakazu SatoMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Renofa2–0Blaublitz Akita2,890Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Vortis5,804City Light StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
2Sun2022-02-2714:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Zweigen2,339Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaReo TanakaMatch Report
3Sat2022-03-0513:00 Omiya Ardija1–2Roasso Kumamoto4,531NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
3Sat2022-03-0513:30 Albirex Niigata1–1Renofa10,738Denka Big Swan StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
3Sat2022-03-0514:00 V-V Nagasaki1–2Ventforet Kofu4,581transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
3Sat2022-03-0514:00 Tochigi SC0–1Fagi Okayama2,922Kanseki StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
3Sat2022-03-0516:00 FC Ryūkyū1–2Grulla Morioka1,249Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
3Sun2022-03-0614:00 Mito HollyHock0–1Blaublitz Akita2,504K's denki Stadium MitoShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
3Sun2022-03-0614:00 Zweigen1–2Machida Zelvia2,626Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
3Sun2022-03-0614:00 Vortis1–1Tokyo Verdy3,886Pocari Sweat StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
3Sun2022-03-0614:00 Vegalta Sendai0–0Thespakusatsu Gunma7,072Yurtec Stadium SendaiHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
3Sun2022-03-0614:00 Oita Trinita1–2Yokohama FC6,551Ōita Bank DomeJumpei IidaMatch Report
3Sun2022-03-0614:00 JEF United0–0Montedio5,223Fukuda Denshi ArenaKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
1Wed2022-03-0919:00 Oita Trinita1–1Mito HollyHock3,544Ōita Bank DomeTōru KakinumaMatch Report
4Sat2022-03-1213:00 Vegalta Sendai3–0Grulla Morioka7,207Yurtec Stadium SendaiDai MatsumotoMatch Report
4Sat2022-03-1214:00 V-V Nagasaki4–1Oita Trinita5,937transcosmos Stadium NagasakiAtsushi UemuraMatch Report
4Sat2022-03-1214:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Montedio4,413Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
4Sat2022-03-1214:00 Vortis2–2Roasso Kumamoto3,748Pocari Sweat StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
4Sat2022-03-1214:00 Renofa2–3FC Ryūkyū2,694Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
4Sun2022-03-1313:00 Blaublitz Akita1–0Albirex Niigata1,976Akita Yabase StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
4Sun2022-03-1314:00 Tochigi SC1–1Omiya Ardija4,825Kanseki StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
4Sun2022-03-1314:00 Zweigen0–1JEF United2,802Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTomohiro InoueMatch Report
4Sun2022-03-1314:00 Yokohama FC3–2Mito HollyHock3,823NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
4Sun2022-03-1314:00 Machida Zelvia3–1Fagi Okayama2,847Machida Athletic StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
4Sun2022-03-1314:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–1Tokyo Verdy2,574Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
5Sat2022-03-1913:00 Omiya Ardija0–2Vortis4,714NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
5Sat2022-03-1913:00 Blaublitz Akita2–3Zweigen963Akita Yabase StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
5Sat2022-03-1914:00 Oita Trinita1–1Renofa5,783Ōita Bank DomeReo TanakaMatch Report
5Sat2022-03-1914:00 Albirex Niigata2–0Ventforet Kofu7,983Denka Big Swan StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
5Sat2022-03-1916:00 FC Ryūkyū1–2Mito HollyHock1,543Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
5Sun2022-03-2014:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Yokohama FC7,549City Light StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
5Sun2022-03-2014:00 Tokyo Verdy2–1Machida Zelvia4,692Ajinomoto StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
5Sun2022-03-2014:00 JEF United0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma5,249Fukuda Denshi ArenaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
5Sun2022-03-2014:00 Grulla Morioka1–1Tochigi SC1,572Hokujō Sōgō Undōkōen Kitakami FieldKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
5Sun2022-03-2014:00 Montedio2–3Vegalta Sendai11,456ND Soft Stadium YamagataKoki NagamineMatch Report
5Mon2022-03-2113:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–0V-V Nagasaki4,138Egao Kenko StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
6Wed2022-03-2319:00 Vortis0–0Blaublitz Akita2,367Pocari Sweat StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
6Wed2022-03-2319:00 Oita Trinita4–1FC Ryūkyū3,420Ōita Bank DomeTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2613:00 Omiya Ardija1–1Fagi Okayama3,841NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2613:00 Grulla Morioka0–0Renofa681Hokujō Sōgō Undōkōen Kitakami FieldHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 Albirex Niigata3–2Thespakusatsu Gunma9,266Denka Big Swan StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 Ventforet Kofu1–2Yokohama FC4,001Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 Mito HollyHock2–0Roasso Kumamoto1,731K's denki Stadium MitoTakuto OkabeMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 V-V Nagasaki0–1Zweigen3,512transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 Tochigi SC2–1JEF United3,162Kanseki StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 Montedio3–3Tokyo Verdy3,931ND Soft Stadium YamagataShū KawamataMatch Report
6Sat2022-03-2614:00 Vegalta Sendai0–3Machida Zelvia7,234Yurtec Stadium SendaiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3018:30 Blaublitz Akita0–0Ventforet Kofu1,308Akita Yabase StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Vegalta Sendai1–3Oita Trinita5,447Yurtec Stadium SendaiYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Zweigen2–2Roasso Kumamoto1,705Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Machida Zelvia3–0Omiya Ardija2,503Machida Athletic StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Yokohama FC2–1Montedio3,283NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Mito HollyHock0–1Tochigi SC2,198K's denki Stadium MitoMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–3V-V Nagasaki1,505Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKoki NagamineMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Fagi Okayama0–1Grulla Morioka4,253City Light StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 JEF United1–0Albirex Niigata4,852Fukuda Denshi ArenaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 Renofa0–0Vortis2,299Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
7Wed2022-03-3019:00 FC Ryūkyū2–5Tokyo Verdy1,254Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0313:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–2Albirex Niigata2,885Egao Kenko StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0313:00 Blaublitz Akita3–1Grulla Morioka1,903Akita Yabase StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Mito HollyHock2,091Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Tochigi SC0–2Zweigen2,966Kanseki StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Renofa1–0Omiya Ardija3,406Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Machida Zelvia1–1JEF United3,086Machida Athletic StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Yokohama FC3–1FC Ryūkyū2,508NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Montedio0–1Fagi Okayama4,805ND Soft Stadium YamagataShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Ventforet Kofu2–3Vegalta Sendai3,037Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0314:00 Vortis0–0V-V Nagasaki4,229Pocari Sweat StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
8Sun2022-04-0317:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Oita Trinita3,120Ajinomoto StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
9Sat2022-04-0913:00 Grulla Morioka0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma1,142Hokujō Sōgō Undōkōen Kitakami FieldShū KawamataMatch Report
9Sat2022-04-0914:00 Omiya Ardija1–3Ventforet Kofu4,838NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaReo TanakaMatch Report
9Sat2022-04-0914:00 V-V Nagasaki1–0Machida Zelvia4,319transcosmos Stadium NagasakiMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
9Sat2022-04-0915:00 Tokyo Verdy2–3Roasso Kumamoto2,657Ajinomoto StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
9Sat2022-04-0917:00 FC Ryūkyū3–3Fagi Okayama1,551Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
9Sun2022-04-1014:00 Zweigen1–1Mito HollyHock2,216Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
9Sun2022-04-1014:00 Montedio5–1Blaublitz Akita5,722ND Soft Stadium YamagataTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
9Sun2022-04-1014:00 JEF United1–1Yokohama FC6,369Fukuda Denshi ArenaTomohiro InoueMatch Report
9Sun2022-04-1014:00 Albirex Niigata2–0Tochigi SC11,328Denka Big Swan StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
9Sun2022-04-1014:00 Vegalta Sendai2–1Renofa7,613Yurtec Stadium SendaiYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
9Sun2022-04-1014:00 Oita Trinita1–0Vortis5,710Ōita Bank DomeKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
10Sat2022-04-1613:00 Grulla Morioka1–2Oita Trinita1,319Hokujō Sōgō Undōkōen Kitakami FieldMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
10Sat2022-04-1614:00 Omiya Ardija2–1JEF United5,432NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
10Sat2022-04-1614:00 Zweigen2–3Ventforet Kofu2,403Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
10Sat2022-04-1617:00 FC Ryūkyū0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma1,521Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1713:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1V-V Nagasaki1,697Akita Yabase StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1714:00 Machida Zelvia1–1Montedio4,014Machida Athletic StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1714:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Albirex Niigata5,471City Light StadiumHide KawamataMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1714:00 Tochigi SC1–1Roasso Kumamoto2,618Tochigi Green StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1714:00 Yokohama FC2–1Vegalta Sendai5,475NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1714:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Vortis2,302K's denki Stadium MitoAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
10Sun2022-04-1714:00 Renofa3–1Tokyo Verdy3,234Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
11Wed2022-04-2019:00 Oita Trinita1–3Zweigen3,694Ōita Bank DomeReo TanakaMatch Report
11Wed2022-04-2019:00 Vortis5–0Grulla Morioka2,316Pocari Sweat StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
11Fri2022-04-2219:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–1Fagi Okayama2,302Egao Kenko StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2314:00 Tokyo Verdy1–1JEF United5,110Ajinomoto StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2314:00 Montedio2–0Omiya Ardija4,905ND Soft Stadium YamagataHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2314:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Machida Zelvia5,042Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2314:00 Albirex Niigata2–1V-V Nagasaki10,525Denka Big Swan StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2314:00 Vegalta Sendai2–0FC Ryūkyū6,657Yurtec Stadium SendaiHide KawamataMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2316:00 Tochigi SC0–0Yokohama FC5,104Kanseki StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
11Sat2022-04-2316:00 Mito HollyHock3–2Renofa1,975K's denki Stadium MitoHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
11Sun2022-04-2417:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–1Blaublitz Akita1,926Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2718:30 Blaublitz Akita0–1Fagi Okayama954Akita Yabase StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 Oita Trinita0–0Tochigi SC3,348Ōita Bank DomeFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 JEF United2–0Renofa3,236Fukuda Denshi ArenaHide KawamataMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 V-V Nagasaki1–0Mito HollyHock2,866transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHajime MatsuoMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–2Vegalta Sendai1,671Egao Kenko StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 FC Ryūkyū1–1Zweigen926Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 Omiya Ardija3–2Thespakusatsu Gunma4,761NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTomohiro InoueMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 Albirex Niigata2–0Grulla Morioka7,556Denka Big Swan StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 Yokohama FC1–1Machida Zelvia3,311NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:00 Vortis0–1Montedio2,505Pocari Sweat StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
12Wed2022-04-2719:30 Ventforet Kofu2–0Tokyo Verdy3,678Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
13Sat2022-04-3014:00 JEF United0–3Oita Trinita8,172Fukuda Denshi ArenaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
13Sat2022-04-3014:00 Renofa2–1Tochigi SC2,981Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
13Sat2022-04-3016:00 Mito HollyHock2–1Ventforet Kofu3,634K's denki Stadium MitoAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
13Sat2022-04-3018:00 FC Ryūkyū1–1Albirex Niigata1,793Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0113:00 Fagi Okayama2–1Tokyo Verdy6,510City Light StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0113:00 Grulla Morioka1–2Roasso Kumamoto849Iwagin StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0114:00 Machida Zelvia0–2Vortis2,767Machida Athletic StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0114:00 Montedio2–0V-V Nagasaki5,002ND Soft Stadium YamagataHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0114:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma3–3Yokohama FC3,292Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0114:00 Zweigen1–2Omiya Ardija2,532Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
13Sun2022-05-0116:00 Vegalta Sendai3–1Blaublitz Akita9,612Yurtec Stadium SendaiKoki NagamineMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0413:00 Grulla Morioka0–4V-V Nagasaki1,856Iwagin StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0413:00 Blaublitz Akita2–1FC Ryūkyū2,019Akita Yabase StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Thespakusatsu Gunma7,503Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Vortis1–0JEF United7,807Pocari Sweat StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Renofa3–1Machida Zelvia3,970Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Yokohama FC0–1Roasso Kumamoto6,772NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Tokyo Verdy3–1Vegalta Sendai12,521Ajinomoto StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Oita Trinita1–1Omiya Ardija7,638Ōita Bank DomeTakuto OkabeMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Albirex Niigata1–0Zweigen17,721Denka Big Swan StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0414:00 Fagi Okayama2–1Mito HollyHock7,629City Light StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
14Wed2022-05-0416:00 Tochigi SC1–2Montedio6,038Kanseki StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0813:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–2FC Ryūkyū3,140Egao Kenko StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0813:00 Blaublitz Akita1–0Yokohama FC3,469Akita Yabase StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0814:00 V-V Nagasaki0–2Vegalta Sendai10,345transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTōru KakinumaMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0814:00 Montedio1–1Oita Trinita6,638ND Soft Stadium YamagataKoki NagamineMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0814:00 Mito HollyHock0–0Machida Zelvia3,327K's denki Stadium MitoMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0814:00 Albirex Niigata4–3Tokyo Verdy13,260Denka Big Swan StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0814:00 Zweigen1–0Renofa4,012Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Vortis2,671Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0815:00 JEF United1–0Fagi Okayama5,572Fukuda Denshi ArenaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
15Sun2022-05-0816:00 Tochigi SC0–0Ventforet Kofu7,304Kanseki StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
16Sat2022-05-1414:00 Oita Trinita1–2Roasso Kumamoto8,043Ōita Bank DomeKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
16Sat2022-05-1414:00 V-V Nagasaki0–0Omiya Ardija3,723transcosmos Stadium NagasakiMasuya UedaMatch Report
16Sat2022-05-1414:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Renofa4,563Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
16Sat2022-05-1415:00 Tokyo Verdy0–2Mito HollyHock2,728Ajinomoto StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
16Sat2022-05-1419:00 FC Ryūkyū1–0Tochigi SC1,798Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
16Sun2022-05-1514:00 Fagi Okayama0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma4,943City Light StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
16Sun2022-05-1514:00 Yokohama FC2–1Vortis3,977NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
16Sun2022-05-1514:00 Machida Zelvia2–1Albirex Niigata6,287Machida Athletic StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
16Sun2022-05-1514:00 Vegalta Sendai4–1Zweigen8,536Yurtec Stadium SendaiHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
16Sun2022-05-1515:00 JEF United0–1Blaublitz Akita4,463Fukuda Denshi ArenaHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
15Wed2022-05-1819:00 Omiya Ardija0–1Grulla Morioka3,542NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaShū KawamataMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2113:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–1JEF United2,672Egao Kenko StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2114:00 Vortis0–1Tochigi SC4,520Pocari Sweat StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2114:00 Albirex Niigata3–0Yokohama FC13,132Denka Big Swan StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2114:00 Zweigen1–1Montedio2,100Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2114:00 Omiya Ardija2–4Vegalta Sendai6,388NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2114:00 Blaublitz Akita3–3Tokyo Verdy2,130Akita Yabase StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2116:00 Mito HollyHock3–0Grulla Morioka2,678K's denki Stadium MitoKoki NagamineMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2118:00 Fagi Okayama1–0Oita Trinita5,363City Light StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
17Sat2022-05-2119:00 FC Ryūkyū1–1Ventforet Kofu1,963Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
17Sun2022-05-2214:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Thespakusatsu Gunma2,449Machida Athletic StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
17Sun2022-05-2214:00 Renofa1–2V-V Nagasaki4,613Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTomohiro InoueMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2518:00 Grulla Morioka1–3Yokohama FC2,249Iwagin StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Omiya Ardija1–0FC Ryūkyū3,526NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTōru KakinumaMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Vegalta Sendai0–0Fagi Okayama6,358Yurtec Stadium SendaiHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–3Roasso Kumamoto1,324Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaReo TanakaMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Tochigi SC1–0Machida Zelvia2,094Kanseki StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Oita Trinita1–1Blaublitz Akita3,543Ōita Bank DomeKoei HutMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Mito HollyHock0–3Albirex Niigata2,464K's denki Stadium MitoHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Tokyo Verdy1–3Zweigen1,598Ajinomoto StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 Montedio1–0Renofa3,873ND Soft Stadium YamagataKeigo SendachiMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:00 V-V Nagasaki0–2JEF United2,778transcosmos Stadium NagasakiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
18Wed2022-05-2519:30 Ventforet Kofu1–1Vortis3,709Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
19Sat2022-05-2813:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–1Ventforet Kofu2,190Egao Kenko StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
19Sat2022-05-2818:00 Tokyo Verdy1–1Omiya Ardija4,686Ajinomoto StadiumAtsushi UemuraMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2914:00 Yokohama FC1–0Renofa6,069NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2914:00 Vegalta Sendai2–1Tochigi SC9,273Yurtec Stadium SendaiKeigo SendachiMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2914:00 Albirex Niigata3–0Montedio19,008Denka Big Swan StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2914:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Blaublitz Akita3,213Machida Athletic StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2914:00 V-V Nagasaki0–0Fagi Okayama4,034transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKoki NagamineMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2915:00 JEF United2–1Mito HollyHock4,757Fukuda Denshi ArenaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2918:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–1Oita Trinita2,243Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaShū KawamataMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2918:30 FC Ryūkyū3–3Vortis2,033Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
19Sun2022-05-2919:00 Zweigen2–1Grulla Morioka2,040Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
20Sat2022-06-0416:00 Vortis1–1Albirex Niigata3,555Pocari Sweat StadiumAtsushi UemuraMatch Report
20Sat2022-06-0418:00 Fagi Okayama5–1Zweigen5,420City Light StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 Montedio4–0FC Ryūkyū5,849ND Soft Stadium YamagataHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 Blaublitz Akita2–2Roasso Kumamoto2,111Akita Yabase StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 Yokohama FC1–1Tokyo Verdy7,146NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 JEF United2–0Vegalta Sendai7,401Fukuda Denshi ArenaShū KawamataMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 Omiya Ardija0–2Mito HollyHock5,521NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaReo TanakaMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 Renofa2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma2,782Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0514:00 Oita Trinita3–1Machida Zelvia5,281Ōita Bank DomeDai MatsumotoMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0518:00 Tochigi SC2–3V-V Nagasaki3,971Kanseki StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
20Sun2022-06-0518:00 Grulla Morioka1–0Ventforet Kofu1,551Iwagin StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
21Sat2022-06-1118:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1JEF United4,205Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
21Sat2022-06-1118:00 Zweigen1–1Yokohama FC11,859Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTomohiro InoueMatch Report
21Sat2022-06-1118:00 Vortis2–2Vegalta Sendai2,965Pocari Sweat StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
21Sat2022-06-1118:30 FC Ryūkyū1–2V-V Nagasaki1,423Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
21Sat2022-06-1119:00 Oita Trinita1–2Albirex Niigata6,526Ōita Bank DomeYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
21Sun2022-06-1213:00 Renofa0–1Fagi Okayama4,396Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
21Sun2022-06-1214:00 Machida Zelvia1–1Roasso Kumamoto2,605Machida Athletic StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
21Sun2022-06-1214:00 Mito HollyHock1–0Montedio3,797K's denki Stadium MitoTomokazu SatōMatch Report
21Sun2022-06-1214:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Omiya Ardija2,296Akita Yabase StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
21Sun2022-06-1218:00 Tokyo Verdy2–2Grulla Morioka3,149Ajinomoto StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
21Sun2022-06-1218:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Tochigi SC2,950Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
16Wed2022-06-1518:00 Grulla Morioka3–3Montedio1,087Iwagin StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1814:00 JEF United1–1Omiya Ardija6,099Fukuda Denshi ArenaKoki NagamineMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1818:00 Tochigi SC1–1Oita Trinita3,658Tochigi Green StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1818:00 Tokyo Verdy3–0Renofa2,719Ajinomoto StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1818:00 Grulla Morioka1–0Vortis1,869Iwagin StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1818:00 Vegalta Sendai2–3Yokohama FC11,988Yurtec Stadium SendaiMasuya UedaMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1818:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–0Mito HollyHock2,724Egao Kenko StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1819:00 Fagi Okayama1–0FC Ryūkyū6,251City Light StadiumMasakazu SatoMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1819:00 Montedio0–1Ventforet Kofu5,934ND Soft Stadium YamagataHide KawamataMatch Report
22Sat2022-06-1819:00 V-V Nagasaki2–0Thespakusatsu Gunma3,949transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKeigo SendachiMatch Report
22Sun2022-06-1914:00 Albirex Niigata3–0Blaublitz Akita13,922Denka Big Swan StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
22Sun2022-06-1918:00 Machida Zelvia3–2Zweigen2,484Machida Athletic StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
23Sat2022-06-2516:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Montedio15,372Yurtec Stadium SendaiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
23Sat2022-06-2518:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Fagi Okayama2,777K's denki Stadium MitoMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
23Sat2022-06-2519:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–2Oita Trinita5,223Egao Kenko StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
23Sat2022-06-2519:00 V-V Nagasaki0–0Blaublitz Akita4,001transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2614:00 JEF United3–1Tokyo Verdy5,726Fukuda Denshi ArenaHayato ShimizuMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2618:00 Vortis1–0Thespakusatsu Gunma3,812Pocari Sweat StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2618:00 Tochigi SC1–1Grulla Morioka3,497Kanseki StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2618:00 Yokohama FC2–0Albirex Niigata9,100NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2618:30 FC Ryūkyū0–1Machida Zelvia1,907Tapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2619:00 Omiya Ardija0–1Zweigen4,618NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
23Sun2022-06-2619:00 Renofa2–1Ventforet Kofu2,473Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0214:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Renofa2,015Akita Yabase StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0218:00 Grulla Morioka1–0Omiya ArdijaIwagin StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0218:00 Ventforet Kofu0–1V-V NagasakiYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0218:00 Mito HollyHock1–2Yokohama FCK's denki Stadium MitoAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0218:00 Machida Zelvia2–3Vegalta Sendai3,281Machida Athletic StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0219:00 Fagi Okayama0–2Roasso Kumamoto5,391City Light StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0219:00 Zweigen0–1Vortis4,733Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0219:00 Oita Trinita3–2JEF United6,549Ōita Bank DomeTōru KakinumaMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0219:00 Montedio0–2Tochigi SCND Soft Stadium YamagataKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
24Sat2022-07-0219:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–2Albirex Niigata5,867Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKoki NagamineMatch Report
24Sun2022-07-0318:00 Tokyo Verdy2–1FC Ryūkyū2,520Ajinomoto StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0618:00 Grulla Morioka0–1FC Ryūkyū1,044Iwagin StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 V-V Nagasaki1–1Montedio2,813transcosmos Stadium NagasakiAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–1Vortis2,005Egao Kenko StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Tochigi SC0–1Tokyo Verdy2,085Kanseki StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Zweigen2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma1,479Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Machida Zelvia2–3Mito HollyHock1,814Machida Athletic StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Renofa0–0Oita Trinita3,169Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Yokohama FC1–1Blaublitz Akita2,521NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Fagi Okayama4–2Omiya Ardija4,201City Light StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Vegalta Sendai3–0Ventforet Kofu5,488Yurtec Stadium SendaiTōru KakinumaMatch Report
25Wed2022-07-0619:00 Albirex Niigata1–2JEF United9,985Denka Big Swan StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1018:00 V-V Nagasaki2–2Grulla Morioka7,919transcosmos Stadium NagasakiShū KawamataMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1018:00 JEF United0–1Tochigi SC4,914Fukuda Denshi ArenaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1018:00 Ventforet Kofu3–1Blaublitz AkitaYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1018:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Zweigen3,525K's denki Stadium MitoKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1018:00 Vortis1–1Yokohama FC4,882Pocari Sweat StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1019:00 Renofa1–3Albirex NiigataYamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1019:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–2Machida Zelvia1,625Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1019:00 FC Ryūkyū1–1Vegalta SendaiTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1019:00 Montedio0–1Roasso KumamotoND Soft Stadium YamagataFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1019:00 Omiya Ardija2–2Tokyo Verdy4,989NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
26Sun2022-07-1019:00 Oita Trinita2–2Fagi Okayama9,192Ōita Bank DomeYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
27Sat2022-07-1618:00 Grulla Morioka1–5Vegalta Sendai3,029Iwagin StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
27Sat2022-07-1618:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Mito HollyHockYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumKenshi UdaMatch Report
27Sat2022-07-1619:00 Oita Trinita2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma5,202Ōita Bank DomeKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
27Sat2022-07-1619:00 Zweigen0–3Albirex NiigataIshikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
27Sun2022-07-1718:00 Machida Zelvia1–2V-V Nagasaki3,135Machida Athletic StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
27Sun2022-07-1718:00 Yokohama FC4–0JEF United5,766NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
27Sun2022-07-1718:00 Blaublitz Akita0–2Montedio5,206Akita Yabase StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
27Sun2022-07-1718:00 Fagi Okayama0–0Tochigi SC7,021City Light StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
27Sun2022-07-1718:30 FC Ryūkyū1–1Omiya ArdijaTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
27Mon2022-07-1819:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–0Renofa2,627Egao Kenko StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2318:00 Grulla Morioka1–3Machida Zelvia988Iwagin StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2318:00 Albirex Niigata2–3Fagi Okayama12,722Denka Big Swan StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2318:00 Vortis0–0FC Ryūkyū3,575Pocari Sweat StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2319:00 Montedio0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma6,005ND Soft Stadium YamagataKeigo SendachiMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2319:00 Vegalta Sendai1–2V-V Nagasaki11,338Yurtec Stadium SendaiDai MatsumotoMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2319:00 Tochigi SC2–1RenofaKanseki StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
28Sat2022-07-2319:00 Omiya Ardija0–0Blaublitz AkitaNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaJumpei IidaMatch Report
28Sun2022-07-2418:00 Tokyo Verdy0–1Yokohama FC4,329Ajinomoto StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
28Sun2022-07-2419:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–0Zweigen2,575Egao Kenko StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3018:00 Mito HollyHock1–0Omiya Ardija3,396K's denki Stadium MitoMasuya UedaMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3018:00 Yokohama FC0–3Grulla Morioka3,438NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumMasaki TsuruokaMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3018:00 Tochigi SC1–1Vortis4,614Kanseki StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3018:30 FC Ryūkyū2–0Roasso KumamotoTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3019:00 Montedio1–0Machida Zelvia6,205ND Soft Stadium YamagataShū KawamataMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3019:00 Renofa2–2Vegalta SendaiYamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3019:00 Oita Trinita2–2Tokyo VerdyŌita Bank DomeRyūji SatōMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3019:00 Fagi Okayama1–1JEF UnitedCity Light StadiumKato MasakazuMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3019:00 V-V Nagasaki2–2Albirex Niigatatranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
29Sat2022-07-3019:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–1Ventforet Kofu4,042Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
29Sun2022-07-3119:00 Zweigen0–3Blaublitz Akita2,182Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0618:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0V-V Nagasaki8,317Ajinomoto StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0618:00 Ventforet Kofu5–2FC Ryūkyū5,796Yamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0618:00 Albirex Niigata2–2Vortis15,094Denka Big Swan StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0618:00 Grulla Morioka1–3Fagi Okayama1,747Iwagin StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0619:00 Renofa0–1Montedio4,162Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0619:00 Zweigen1–4Vegalta Sendai3,215Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0619:00 Omiya Ardija3–2Yokohama FC6,633NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaRyūji SatōMatch Report
30Sat2022-08-0619:00 Machida Zelvia1–1Oita Trinita5,569Machida Athletic StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
30Sun2022-08-0718:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Mito HollyHock2,188Akita Yabase StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
30Sun2022-08-0719:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–0Tochigi SC3,611Egao Kenko StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
30Sun2022-08-0719:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–3JEF United4,907Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
31Sat2022-08-1318:00 Ventforet KofuRoasso KumamotoYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1318:00 Yokohama FCThespakusatsu GunmaNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1318:00 Mito HollyHockTokyo VerdyK's denki Stadium MitoHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1318:00 Grulla MoriokaBlaublitz AkitaIwagin StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1319:00 V-V NagasakiFC Ryūkyūtranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1319:00 Vegalta SendaiOmiya ArdijaYurtec Stadium SendaiHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1319:00 Fagi OkayamaRenofaCity Light StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2022-08-1319:00 MontedioZweigenND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
31Sun2022-08-1418:00 JEF UnitedMachida ZelviaFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
31Sun2022-08-1418:00 Tochigi SCAlbirex NiigataKanseki StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sun2022-08-1419:00 VortisOita TrinitaPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
28Wed2022-08-1719:00 JEF UnitedVentforet KofuFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2018:00 JEF UnitedVortisFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2018:00 Yokohama FCFagi OkayamaNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2018:00 Albirex NiigataRoasso KumamotoDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2018:30 FC RyūkyūMontedioTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2019:00 Oita TrinitaGrulla MoriokaŌita Bank DomeHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2019:00 Thespakusatsu GunmaVegalta SendaiShoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2019:00 Omiya ArdijaMachida ZelviaNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2019:00 RenofaMito HollyHockYamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2019:00 Blaublitz AkitaTochigi SCAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2022-08-2019:00 ZweigenV-V NagasakiIshikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sun2022-08-2118:00 Tokyo VerdyVentforet KofuAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
28Tue2022-08-2319:00 Mito HollyHockOita TrinitaK's denki Stadium MitoHead-to-Head
27Wed2022-08-2419:00 Tokyo VerdyVortisAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2718:00 Mito HollyHockFC RyūkyūK's denki Stadium MitoHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2718:00 Grulla MoriokaAlbirex NiigataIwagin StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2718:00 Ventforet KofuZweigenYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2719:00 VortisRenofaPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2719:00 Vegalta SendaiJEF UnitedYurtec Stadium SendaiHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2719:00 Machida ZelviaYokohama FCMachida Athletic StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2719:00 Omiya ArdijaMontedioNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHead-to-Head
33Sat2022-08-2719:00 V-V NagasakiTochigi SCtranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHead-to-Head
33Sun2022-08-2818:00 Blaublitz AkitaOita TrinitaAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sun2022-08-2819:00 Roasso KumamotoTokyo VerdyEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sun2022-08-2819:30 Thespakusatsu GunmaFagi OkayamaShoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02VortisVentforet KofuPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02ZweigenTokyo VerdyHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02Albirex NiigataOita TrinitaDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02RenofaYokohama FCYamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02Vegalta SendaiMito HollyHockYurtec Stadium SendaiHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02JEF UnitedV-V NagasakiFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02MontedioGrulla MoriokaND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02Roasso KumamotoOmiya ArdijaEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02Fagi OkayamaMachida ZelviaCity Light StadiumHead-to-Head
34Fri2022-09-02FC RyūkyūBlaublitz AkitaTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2022-09-03Tochigi SCThespakusatsu GunmaHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Yokohama FCTochigi SCNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Oita TrinitaVegalta SendaiŌita Bank DomeHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Machida ZelviaRenofaMachida Athletic StadiumHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Grulla MoriokaMito HollyHockHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Blaublitz AkitaVortisAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09V-V NagasakiRoasso Kumamototranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09JEF UnitedZweigenFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Albirex NiigataFC RyūkyūDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Ventforet KofuOmiya ArdijaYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Fagi OkayamaMontedioCity Light StadiumHead-to-Head
35Fri2022-09-09Tokyo VerdyThespakusatsu GunmaAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Tochigi SCVegalta SendaiKanseki StadiumHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Tokyo VerdyBlaublitz AkitaAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Thespakusatsu GunmaFC RyūkyūShoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13MontedioYokohama FCND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Omiya ArdijaOita TrinitaNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13RenofaZweigenYamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Ventforet KofuAlbirex NiigataYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Roasso KumamotoMachida ZelviaEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Mito HollyHockV-V NagasakiK's denki Stadium MitoHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13Grulla MoriokaJEF UnitedHead-to-Head
36Tue2022-09-13VortisFagi OkayamaPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
37Fri2022-09-16Fagi OkayamaV-V NagasakiCity Light StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17MontedioJEF UnitedND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17Blaublitz AkitaThespakusatsu GunmaAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17Machida ZelviaTokyo VerdyMachida Athletic StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17Omiya ArdijaTochigi SCNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17Vegalta SendaiVortisYurtec Stadium SendaiHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17ZweigenOita TrinitaHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17FC RyūkyūRenofaTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17Yokohama FCVentforet KofuNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2022-09-17Albirex NiigataMito HollyHockDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sun2022-09-18Roasso KumamotoGrulla MoriokaEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
38Fri2022-09-23Tokyo VerdyMontedioAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
38Fri2022-09-23Thespakusatsu GunmaRenofaShoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHead-to-Head
38Fri2022-09-23V-V NagasakiYokohama FCtranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHead-to-Head
38Sat2022-09-24Albirex NiigataOmiya ArdijaDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sat2022-09-24JEF UnitedRoasso KumamotoFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
38Sat2022-09-24Fagi OkayamaVegalta SendaiCity Light StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sat2022-09-24Tochigi SCFC RyūkyūHead-to-Head
38Sat2022-09-24Blaublitz AkitaMachida ZelviaAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sat2022-09-24Grulla MoriokaZweigenHead-to-Head
39Fri2022-09-30FC RyūkyūYokohama FCTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHead-to-Head
39Fri2022-09-30Ventforet KofuTochigi SCYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
39Fri2022-09-30VortisMachida ZelviaPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
39Fri2022-09-30Thespakusatsu GunmaOmiya ArdijaShoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHead-to-Head
39Fri2022-09-30MontedioAlbirex NiigataND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
39Fri2022-09-30Oita TrinitaV-V NagasakiŌita Bank DomeHead-to-Head
39Sat2022-10-01RenofaGrulla MoriokaHead-to-Head
39Sat2022-10-01ZweigenFagi OkayamaHead-to-Head
39Sat2022-10-01Vegalta SendaiTokyo VerdyYurtec Stadium SendaiHead-to-Head
39Sat2022-10-01Roasso KumamotoBlaublitz AkitaEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
39Sat2022-10-01Mito HollyHockJEF UnitedK's denki Stadium MitoHead-to-Head
38Tue2022-10-04Oita TrinitaVentforet KofuŌita Bank DomeHead-to-Head
38Tue2022-10-04VortisMito HollyHockPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
40Fri2022-10-07Roasso KumamotoThespakusatsu GunmaEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
40Fri2022-10-07V-V NagasakiVortistranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHead-to-Head
40Fri2022-10-07Blaublitz AkitaJEF UnitedAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
40Fri2022-10-07Albirex NiigataVegalta SendaiDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
40Fri2022-10-07Grulla MoriokaTokyo VerdyHead-to-Head
40Sat2022-10-08Ventforet KofuFagi OkayamaYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
40Sat2022-10-08Omiya ArdijaRenofaNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHead-to-Head
40Sat2022-10-08MontedioMito HollyHockND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
40Sat2022-10-08Machida ZelviaTochigi SCMachida Athletic StadiumHead-to-Head
40Sat2022-10-08ZweigenFC RyūkyūHead-to-Head
40Sat2022-10-08Yokohama FCOita TrinitaNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sat2022-10-15Tokyo VerdyAlbirex NiigataAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sat2022-10-15V-V NagasakiRenofatranscosmos Stadium NagasakiHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Oita TrinitaMontedioŌita Bank DomeHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Yokohama FCZweigenNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Machida ZelviaVentforet KofuMachida Athletic StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Fagi OkayamaBlaublitz AkitaCity Light StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Tochigi SCMito HollyHockKanseki StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16VortisOmiya ArdijaPocari Sweat StadiumHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Thespakusatsu GunmaGrulla MoriokaShoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16JEF UnitedFC RyūkyūFukuda Denshi ArenaHead-to-Head
41Sun2022-10-16Vegalta SendaiRoasso KumamotoYurtec Stadium SendaiHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Ventforet KofuGrulla MoriokaYamanashi Chuo Bank StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Tokyo VerdyFagi OkayamaAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Albirex NiigataMachida ZelviaDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Blaublitz AkitaVegalta SendaiAkita Yabase StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Omiya ArdijaV-V NagasakiNACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22MontedioVortisND Soft Stadium YamagataHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22FC RyūkyūOita TrinitaTapic Kenso Hiyagon StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22RenofaJEF UnitedYamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Mito HollyHockThespakusatsu GunmaK's denki Stadium MitoHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22Roasso KumamotoYokohama FCEgao Kenko StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sat2022-10-22ZweigenTochigi SCHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.