Scores & Fixtures 2020 Liga 1

Scores & Fixtures 2020 Liga 1 Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Torneo Apertura1Fri2020-01-3118:00 Melgar1–2UniversitarioEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Joel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Fri2020-01-3120:30 Alianza Lima2–3Alianza UnivEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2020-02-0115:00 UTC2–1Sporting CristalEstadio Héroes de San RamónDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2020-02-0117:30 Sport Huancayo1–0Atlético GrauEstadio HuancayoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2020-02-0120:00 U César Vallejo1–1Dep MunicipalEstadio MansicheEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2020-02-0211:00 USMP3–1AyacuchoEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2020-02-0213:00 Cantolao2–1CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2020-02-0215:00 Carlos Stein0–3MannucciEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...José MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2020-02-0215:30 Sport Boys3–2LlacuabambaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Mon2020-02-0315:00 Cusco0–2BinacionalEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Fri2020-02-0715:00 Ayacucho2–1Sport BoysEstadio Ciudad de CumanáJorge PantaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2020-02-0813:15 Atlético Grau1–1U César VallejoEstadio Campeones del 36Luis SeminarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2020-02-0815:00 Binacional2–4MelgarEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sat2020-02-0820:00 Universitario2–1Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2020-02-0911:00 Sporting Cristal3–2CuscoEstadio Alberto GallardoJosé MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2020-02-0915:00 Alianza Univ1–0Carlos SteinEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónDavid HuamanMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2020-02-0915:00 Cienciano4–0USMPEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2020-02-0915:30 Llacuabamba3–1CantolaoEstadio Héroes de San RamónGean Pierre BarbagelattaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2020-02-0917:15 Mannucci1–1Alianza LimaEstadio MansicheMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Sun2020-02-0919:30 Dep Municipal0–0UTCEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jesús CartagenaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Fri2020-02-1415:00 Cienciano5–2LlacuabambaEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Fri2020-02-1420:00 U César Vallejo0–2BinacionalEstadio MansicheRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2020-02-1513:00 Cantolao0–2AyacuchoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2020-02-1515:00 Carlos Stein1–3UniversitarioEstadio Municipal de Guadalupe Carlos A....Roberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2020-02-1516:00 Sport Boys3–3MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2020-02-1520:00 Alianza Lima1–0Atlético GrauEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2020-02-1611:00 USMP1–2Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2020-02-1615:30 Melgar1–0Sporting CristalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Micke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2020-02-1617:45 Sport Huancayo1–1Dep MunicipalEstadio HuancayoEduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Mon2020-02-1715:00 UTC2–1CuscoEstadio Héroes de San RamónHibert VillegasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2020-02-2118:00 Binacional1–0UTCEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2020-02-2121:00 Dep Municipal1–1Carlos SteinEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2020-02-2211:00 Sporting Cristal0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2020-02-2213:15 Atlético Grau2–3Sport BoysEstadio Campeones del 36Renzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2020-02-2215:30 Cusco3–1MelgarEstadio Túpac AmaruLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2020-02-2220:00 Universitario0–2U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2020-02-2313:00 Mannucci0–1CantolaoEstadio MansicheEduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2020-02-2315:30 Ayacucho2–0Alianza LimaEstadio Ciudad de CumanáEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Mon2020-02-2415:00 Llacuabamba1–2USMPEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Mon2020-02-2420:00 Alianza Univ1–0CiencianoEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Fri2020-02-2815:00 UTC1–1MelgarEstadio Héroes de San RamónEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Fri2020-02-2820:00 Alianza Lima1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2020-02-2913:00 Cantolao1–0Atlético GrauEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2020-02-2915:30 Cienciano1–4AyacuchoEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2020-02-2920:00 Alianza Univ3–0LlacuabambaEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2020-03-0111:00 USMP2–2MannucciEstadio Alberto GallardoVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2020-03-0115:00 Carlos Stein1–1BinacionalEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...Luis SeminarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2020-03-0115:00 Sport Boys3–3UniversitarioEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2020-03-0117:45 U César Vallejo1–1Sporting CristalEstadio MansicheMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Mon2020-03-0220:00 Sport Huancayo3–2CuscoEstadio HuancayoDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Fri2020-03-0615:00 Llacuabamba2–2UTCEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Fri2020-03-0621:00 Mannucci0–2CiencianoEstadio MansicheFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2020-03-0711:00 Sporting Cristal0–1Carlos SteinEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2020-03-0715:00 Cusco2–1U César VallejoEstadio Túpac AmaruEduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2020-03-0717:45 Dep Municipal2–0CantolaoEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2020-03-0720:00 Melgar1–0Sport HuancayoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Diego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2020-03-0813:15 Atlético Grau0–0USMPEstadio Campeones del 36Roberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2020-03-0815:00 Universitario2–0Alianza LimaEstadio MonumentalMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2020-03-0819:30 Binacional3–1Sport BoysEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Mon2020-03-0915:00 Ayacucho1–1Alianza UnivEstadio Ciudad de CumanáJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Fri2020-08-0718:00 Cantolao0–0UniversitarioEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Mon2020-08-1013:15 Alianza Lima3–0BinacionalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMatch ReportMatch awarded to Alianza Lima
Torneo Apertura7Tue2020-08-1811:00 Cienciano3–0Atlético GrauEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaEdwin OrdóñezMatch ReportMatch awarded to Cienciano
Torneo Apertura7Tue2020-08-1813:15 Sport Boys1–4Sporting CristalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Tue2020-08-1815:30 Sport Huancayo2–0UTCEstadio HuancayoLuis SeminarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Tue2020-08-1818:00 USMP0–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Wed2020-08-1911:00 Carlos Stein1–2CuscoEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...Roberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Wed2020-08-1913:15 Alianza Univ0–1MannucciEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Wed2020-08-1915:30 Llacuabamba1–3AyacuchoEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Wed2020-08-1918:00 U César Vallejo0–0MelgarEstadio MansicheKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Tue2020-08-2511:00 Binacional2–3CantolaoEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Tue2020-08-2514:15 Sporting Cristal1–1Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Tue2020-08-2518:00 Dep Municipal0–1CiencianoEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Wed2020-08-2611:00 Mannucci1–0LlacuabambaEstadio MansicheJosé PantaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Wed2020-08-2613:15 UTC1–3U César VallejoEstadio Héroes de San RamónVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Wed2020-08-2615:30 Ayacucho1–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Ciudad de CumanáJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Wed2020-08-2618:00 Cusco2–0Sport BoysEstadio Túpac AmaruDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Thu2020-08-2711:00 Universitario2–0USMPEstadio MonumentalMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Thu2020-08-2713:15 Atlético Grau1–1Alianza UnivEstadio Campeones del 36Renzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Thu2020-08-2715:30 Melgar0–2Carlos SteinEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Luis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2020-08-2913:15 Alianza Lima0–0CuscoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Mon2020-08-3111:00 Cienciano1–3UniversitarioEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Mon2020-08-3113:15 Cantolao2–6Sporting CristalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Mon2020-08-3115:30 Alianza Univ1–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Mon2020-08-3115:30 U César Vallejo2–0Sport HuancayoEstadio MansicheMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Mon2020-08-3118:00 Sport Boys1–0MelgarEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJosé MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Tue2020-09-0111:00 Carlos Stein0–1UTCEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...Hibert VillegasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Tue2020-09-0113:15 USMP0–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Tue2020-09-0115:30 Llacuabamba2–0Atlético GrauEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Tue2020-09-0118:00 Ayacucho1–2MannucciEstadio Ciudad de CumanáRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Mon2020-09-0711:00 Melgar2–2Alianza LimaEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Joel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Mon2020-09-0713:15 Universitario3–2Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Mon2020-09-0715:30 UTC2–1Sport BoysEstadio Héroes de San RamónAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Mon2020-09-0718:00 Binacional0–0CiencianoEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2020-09-0811:00 Sport Huancayo1–0Carlos SteinEstadio HuancayoEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2020-09-0813:15 Cusco1–1CantolaoEstadio Túpac AmaruMicke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2020-09-0815:30 Dep Municipal2–2LlacuabambaEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Tue2020-09-0818:00 Mannucci1–1U César VallejoEstadio MansicheMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2020-09-0913:00 Sporting Cristal2–0USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Wed2020-09-0915:30 Atlético Grau2–2AyacuchoEstadio Campeones del 36Eduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Fri2020-09-1111:00 Alianza Univ1–2BinacionalEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Fri2020-09-1115:30 Alianza Lima0–2UTCEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2020-09-1211:00 Llacuabamba0–1UniversitarioEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2020-09-1211:30 Sport Boys0–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoEduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2020-09-1215:00 Carlos Stein2–2U César VallejoEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...Miguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2020-09-1215:30 Cantolao0–2MelgarEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Mon2020-09-1411:00 USMP1–2CuscoEstadio Alberto GallardoJonathan ZamoraMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Mon2020-09-1413:15 Ayacucho1–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Ciudad de CumanáMicke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Mon2020-09-1415:30 Mannucci0–2Atlético GrauEstadio MansicheWilmer VillanuevaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Mon2020-09-1418:00 Cienciano0–0Sporting CristalEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Thu2020-09-1713:00 UTC3–1CantolaoEstadio Héroes de San RamónLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Thu2020-09-1715:30 U César Vallejo2–0Sport BoysEstadio MansicheRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2020-09-1811:00 Carlos Stein1–1Atlético GrauEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...José MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2020-09-1813:00 Binacional2–1LlacuabambaEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2020-09-1815:30 Melgar1–1USMPEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Augusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2020-09-1818:00 Universitario1–0AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2020-09-1911:00 Dep Municipal0–1MannucciEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresEduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2020-09-1913:15 Sport Huancayo1–1Alianza LimaEstadio HuancayoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2020-09-1915:30 Cusco2–3CiencianoEstadio Túpac AmaruJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2020-09-1918:00 Sporting Cristal2–1Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Mon2020-09-2111:00 Sport Boys0–1Carlos SteinEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Mon2020-09-2115:30 Alianza Lima1–1U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMicke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Tue2020-09-2211:00 USMP1–1UTCEstadio Alberto GallardoJordy EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Tue2020-09-2213:15 Mannucci2–2UniversitarioEstadio MansicheMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Tue2020-09-2215:00 Atlético Grau3–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Campeones del 36Edwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Tue2020-09-2215:30 Cantolao1–3Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Wed2020-09-2311:00 Alianza Univ1–0CuscoEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónJosé MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Wed2020-09-2315:00 Cienciano3–1MelgarEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Wed2020-09-2315:30 Llacuabamba1–4Sporting CristalEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Thu2020-09-2415:30 Ayacucho1–0BinacionalEstadio Ciudad de CumanáVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Fri2020-09-2510:15 U César Vallejo1–1CantolaoEstadio MansicheLuis SeminarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Fri2020-09-2513:00 Sport Huancayo4–3USMPEstadio HuancayoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Fri2020-09-2515:30 Universitario2–0Atlético GrauEstadio MonumentalAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Fri2020-09-2518:00 Sport Boys1–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMicke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sat2020-09-2613:00 UTC3–0CiencianoEstadio Héroes de San RamónHibert VillegasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sat2020-09-2615:00 Carlos Stein0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...Fernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sat2020-09-2615:30 Binacional0–1MannucciEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sat2020-09-2618:00 Sporting Cristal2–1AyacuchoEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Mon2020-09-2812:00 Cusco2–2LlacuabambaEstadio Túpac AmaruGean Pierre BarbagelattaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Mon2020-09-2815:30 Melgar1–0Alianza UnivEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Víctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Tue2020-09-2911:00 Cantolao2–2Carlos SteinEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Tue2020-09-2913:15 Cienciano0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaJosé MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Tue2020-09-2915:30 USMP0–1U César VallejoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Wed2020-09-3013:00 Mannucci3–3Sporting CristalEstadio MansicheJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Wed2020-09-3015:30 Dep Municipal0–5UniversitarioEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Thu2020-10-0111:00 Llacuabamba1–1MelgarEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Thu2020-10-0115:00 Ayacucho1–1CuscoEstadio Ciudad de CumanáFernando LegarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Thu2020-10-0115:30 Alianza Univ0–0UTCEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónJonathan ZamoraMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Fri2020-10-0211:00 Carlos Stein1–2USMPEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...José MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Fri2020-10-0215:30 U César Vallejo1–0CiencianoEstadio MansicheVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2020-10-0310:30 Sport Boys1–2CantolaoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2020-10-0313:00 Binacional1–3Dep MunicipalEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2020-10-0315:30 Alianza Lima2–0LlacuabambaEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMicke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2020-10-0318:00 Sporting Cristal1–2Atlético GrauEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Mon2020-10-0510:30 Cusco0–4MannucciEstadio Túpac AmaruJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Mon2020-10-0513:00 Melgar0–0AyacuchoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Joel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Mon2020-10-0515:30 Sport Huancayo0–1Alianza UnivEstadio HuancayoEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Mon2020-10-0518:00 UTC1–3UniversitarioEstadio Héroes de San RamónDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Wed2020-10-0713:00 Alianza Lima1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRamón BlancoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Wed2020-10-0715:30 Atlético Grau2–2BinacionalEstadio Campeones del 36Kevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Thu2020-10-0810:30 Cienciano0–1Carlos SteinEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGean Pierre BarbagelattaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Thu2020-10-0813:30 Dep Municipal1–1Sporting CristalEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Fri2020-10-0911:00 Llacuabamba0–2Sport HuancayoEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Fri2020-10-0913:00 Ayacucho1–1UTCEstadio Ciudad de CumanáHibert VillegasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Fri2020-10-0915:30 Alianza Univ0–0U César VallejoEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónRoberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Fri2020-10-0918:00 Mannucci1–1MelgarEstadio MansicheJonathan ZamoraMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sat2020-10-1011:00 USMP1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sat2020-10-1013:15 Cantolao1–0Alianza LimaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sat2020-10-1015:00 Atlético Grau1–1CuscoEstadio Campeones del 36Alejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sat2020-10-1015:30 Universitario1–1BinacionalEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Mon2020-10-1211:00 Carlos Stein3–3LlacuabambaEstadio Municipal Francisco Mendoza Piza...Roberto PérezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Mon2020-10-1215:00 Cantolao1–2Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoPablo LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Tue2020-10-1310:30 Cusco1–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Túpac AmaruLuis SeminarioMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Tue2020-10-1313:15 Alianza Lima0–1USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Tue2020-10-1315:30 Sport Huancayo1–0BinacionalEstadio HuancayoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Wed2020-10-1411:00 Melgar3–0Atlético GrauEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Luis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Wed2020-10-1413:15 Sport Boys2–1CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Wed2020-10-1415:30 U César Vallejo2–1AyacuchoEstadio MansicheMicke PalominoMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Thu2020-10-1514:00 Sporting Cristal1–0UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Thu2020-10-1518:15 UTC2–2MannucciEstadio Héroes de San RamónJosé MendozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Fri2020-10-1615:00 USMP2–1CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Sat2020-10-1713:15 Dep Municipal1–2MelgarEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Sat2020-10-1715:30 Alianza Univ0–1Sport BoysEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Sat2020-10-1715:30 Cienciano2–1Alianza LimaEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Sat2020-10-1718:00 Binacional3–6Sporting CristalEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaDiego HaroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Mon2020-10-1911:00 Llacuabamba2–3U César VallejoEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras JaraHibert VillegasMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Mon2020-10-1911:00 Ayacucho3–0Carlos SteinEstadio Ciudad de CumanáLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Mon2020-10-1914:00 Universitario3–2CuscoEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Mon2020-10-1915:30 Atlético Grau0–0UTCEstadio Campeones del 36Eduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Mon2020-10-1918:15 Mannucci0–1Sport HuancayoEstadio MansicheAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Group Stage1Fri2020-10-2311:00 Cusco3–1MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Group Stage1Fri2020-10-2315:30 Dep Municipal0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJosé MendozaMatch Report
Group Stage1Sat2020-10-2410:30 Llacuabamba3–0Sport BoysEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Miguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage1Sat2020-10-2413:00 Mannucci2–3U César VallejoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Diego HaroMatch Report
Group Stage1Sat2020-10-2415:30 Universitario2–1Atlético GrauEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Edwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage1Sat2020-10-2418:30 Cienciano2–3Sporting CristalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Roberto PérezMatch Report
Group Stage1Mon2020-10-2610:30 Carlos Stein2–1CantolaoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Micke PalominoMatch Report
Group Stage1Mon2020-10-2613:00 Alianza Univ0–1USMPEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Renzo CastañedaMatch Report
Group Stage1Mon2020-10-2615:30 Alianza Lima1–2AyacuchoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Ramón BlancoMatch Report
Group Stage1Mon2020-10-2618:00 UTC3–0BinacionalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Joel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage2Thu2020-10-2915:30 Mannucci0–2CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRamón BlancoMatch Report
Group Stage2Fri2020-10-3011:00 Cantolao0–0Atlético GrauVilla Deportiva NacionalJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage2Fri2020-10-3011:00 Sport Boys3–2Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezMatch Report
Group Stage2Fri2020-10-3013:15 Alianza Lima1–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroMatch Report
Group Stage2Fri2020-10-3015:30 Sporting Cristal1–0Carlos SteinEstadio MonumentalVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Group Stage2Fri2020-10-3015:30 U César Vallejo2–0LlacuabambaVilla Deportiva NacionalLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Group Stage2Sat2020-10-3111:00 Cienciano1–1UTCEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoMatch Report
Group Stage2Sat2020-10-3113:15 USMP0–2BinacionalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage2Sat2020-10-3115:30 Alianza Univ0–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Group Stage2Sat2020-10-3118:00 Ayacucho2–0MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEduardo ChirinosMatch Report
Group Stage3Mon2020-11-0211:00 Cusco1–2Sport BoysEstadio Iván Elías MorenoEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage3Mon2020-11-0213:15 Dep Municipal0–2MannucciEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioMatch Report
Group Stage3Mon2020-11-0215:30 Melgar0–4Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Group Stage3Tue2020-11-0311:00 UTC4–2CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Group Stage3Tue2020-11-0313:15 Llacuabamba1–0AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Group Stage3Tue2020-11-0315:30 Universitario0–1CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage3Tue2020-11-0318:00 Atlético Grau1–4Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Group Stage3Wed2020-11-0411:00 Carlos Stein0–2USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Group Stage3Wed2020-11-0415:30 Binacional2–1Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group Stage4Thu2020-11-0515:30 Sport Boys1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroMatch Report
Group Stage4Fri2020-11-0611:00 Cusco0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasMatch Report
Group Stage4Fri2020-11-0613:15 Cantolao2–2UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group Stage4Fri2020-11-0615:30 Alianza Lima2–2LlacuabambaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage4Fri2020-11-0618:00 Ayacucho1–1U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Group Stage4Sat2020-11-0711:00 Alianza Univ3–2Carlos SteinEstadio MonumentalMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage4Sat2020-11-0713:15 Cienciano1–1BinacionalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group Stage4Sat2020-11-0715:30 UTC0–0Atlético GrauEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioMatch Report
Group Stage4Sat2020-11-0718:00 USMP0–2Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage5Mon2020-11-0911:00 Llacuabamba0–2MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Group Stage5Mon2020-11-0913:15 Sport Huancayo0–3AyacuchoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage5Mon2020-11-0915:30 U César Vallejo4–1Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoDiego HaroMatch Report
Group Stage5Mon2020-11-0918:00 Melgar4–1Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Group Stage5Tue2020-11-1011:00 Binacional1–0CantolaoEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage5Tue2020-11-1013:15 Universitario1–6UTCEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group Stage5Tue2020-11-1015:30 Dep Municipal1–1CuscoEstadio MonumentalAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Group Stage5Tue2020-11-1018:00 Sporting Cristal2–0Alianza UnivEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Group Stage5Wed2020-11-1111:00 Atlético Grau0–2USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage5Wed2020-11-1115:30 Carlos Stein3–2CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group Stage4Thu2020-11-1211:00 Mannucci0–0MelgarEstadio MonumentalMicke PalominoMatch Report
Group Stage3Thu2020-11-1215:30 Sport Huancayo0–0U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group Stage6Fri2020-11-1313:15 UTC1–2Alianza UnivEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Group Stage6Sat2020-11-1411:00 Cantolao2–0CiencianoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group Stage6Sat2020-11-1413:15 Universitario2–3USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Group Stage6Sat2020-11-1415:30 Dep Municipal1–1AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Group Stage6Sat2020-11-1418:00 Binacional1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group Stage6Mon2020-11-1611:00 Sport Boys0–4MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage6Mon2020-11-1611:00 Atlético Grau3–1Carlos SteinEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage6Mon2020-11-1613:15 Melgar0–2U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioMatch Report
Group Stage6Mon2020-11-1615:30 Sport Huancayo4–3LlacuabambaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage6Mon2020-11-1615:30 Cusco1–0Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezMatch Report
Group Stage8Wed2020-11-1818:00 Melgar4–0Sport HuancayoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Micke PalominoMatch Report
Group Stage7Thu2020-11-1915:00 Alianza Univ1–1CantolaoVilla Deportiva NacionalJoel AlarcónMatch Report
Group Stage7Thu2020-11-1915:30 USMP1–1UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioMatch Report
Group Stage7Fri2020-11-2011:00 Ayacucho3–1CuscoEstadio NacionalDiego HaroMatch Report
Group Stage7Fri2020-11-2013:15 Cienciano1–0Atlético GrauEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMichael EspinozaMatch Report
Group Stage7Fri2020-11-2017:00 Sporting Cristal2–2UniversitarioEstadio NacionalRoberto PérezMatch Report
Group Stage7Sat2020-11-2111:00 Carlos Stein1–3BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage7Sat2020-11-2113:15 U César Vallejo0–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRenzo CastañedaMatch Report
Group Stage7Sat2020-11-2115:00 Llacuabamba0–6MelgarVilla Deportiva NacionalJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Group Stage7Sat2020-11-2115:30 Alianza Lima0–2Sport BoysEstadio Iván Elías MorenoEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage7Sat2020-11-2118:00 Mannucci2–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAlejandro VillanuevaMatch Report
Group Stage8Mon2020-11-2311:00 Cantolao1–2USMPEstadio Iván Elías MorenoVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Group Stage8Mon2020-11-2313:15 Cienciano2–0Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJonathan ZamoraMatch Report
Group Stage8Mon2020-11-2315:30 UTC1–1Sporting CristalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Group Stage8Tue2020-11-2411:00 Sport Boys0–1AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioMatch Report
Group Stage8Tue2020-11-2413:15 Universitario0–2Carlos SteinEstadio Alberto GallardoJesús CartagenaMatch Report
Group Stage8Tue2020-11-2415:00 Binacional1–3Atlético GrauVilla Deportiva NacionalJosé MendozaMatch Report
Group Stage8Tue2020-11-2415:30 Cusco1–1U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezMatch Report
Group Stage8Wed2020-11-2515:00 Dep Municipal2–5LlacuabambaVilla Deportiva NacionalDaniel UretaMatch Report
Group Stage8Wed2020-11-2515:30 Mannucci1–0Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage9Sat2020-11-2811:00 Llacuabamba2–3CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis Ciriaco LiñanMatch Report
Group Stage9Sat2020-11-2815:30 Sport Huancayo2–0Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalKevin OrtegaMatch Report
Group Stage9Sat2020-11-2815:30 Atlético Grau1–1Alianza UnivVilla Deportiva NacionalEdwin OrdóñezMatch Report
Group Stage9Sat2020-11-2815:30 Carlos Stein1–1UTCEstadio MonumentalVíctor CarrilloMatch Report
Group Stage9Sat2020-11-2815:30 Sporting Cristal3–2CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoDiego HaroMatch Report
Group Stage9Mon2020-11-3011:00 USMP1–2CiencianoEstadio MonumentalAugusto MenéndezMatch Report
Group Stage9Mon2020-11-3011:00 Melgar3–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Garay EviaMatch Report
Group Stage9Mon2020-11-3013:15 Binacional0–2UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoMatch Report
Group Stage9Mon2020-11-3015:30 U César Vallejo3–1Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalMiguel SantiváñezMatch Report
Group Stage9Mon2020-11-3015:30 Ayacucho1–0MannucciEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRoberto PérezMatch Report
FinalSat2020-12-0514:00 Sporting Cristal(2) 1–1 (3)AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalMiguel SantiváñezMatch ReportAyacucho won on penalty kicks following extra time
Semi-finalsWed2020-12-0915:30 Sporting Cristal2–1AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalKevin OrtegaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Semi-finalsSat2020-12-1215:00 Ayacucho1–4Sporting CristalEstadio MonumentalDiego HaroMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Sporting Cristal won
FinalsWed2020-12-1619:00 Universitario1–2Sporting CristalEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
FinalsSun2020-12-2015:00 Sporting Cristal1–1UniversitarioEstadio MonumentalVíctor CarrilloMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Sporting Cristal won

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.