Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Ukrainian Premier League

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Ukrainian Premier League Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Ukrainian 1/2 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffsSat2023-06-1017:00 MFK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia1–0Veres RivneStadion UkrajinaYury IvanovMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Ukrainian 1/2 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffsSat2023-06-1017:00 FK Inhulets1–1FK LNZ-LebedynInhulets StadionVitalii RomanovMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Ukrainian 1/2 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffsWed2023-06-1413:00 Veres Rivne6–1MFK Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaStadion AvanhardDmytro BondarenkoMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Veres Rivne won
Ukrainian 1/2 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffsWed2023-06-1415:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–1FK InhuletsTsentralnyi miskyi StadionMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FK LNZ-Lebedyn won
Regular season1Fri2023-07-2817:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0FK KolosObolon' ArenaDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
Regular season1Fri2023-07-2819:00 Veres Rivne0–2FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion KolosIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-07-2915:00 Рух2–1Zorya LuhanskArena LvivOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-07-2917:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–2ShakhtarOblasnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Metalist'Vitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-07-3015:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–2Chornomorets OdesaLNZ-ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-07-3017:00 Dynamo Kyiv4–1FK MynaiNatsionalnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Olimpi...Maksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-07-3019:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0Kryvbas Kryvyi RihKSK NikaYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season2Wed2023-08-0217:00 Veres Rivne1–1ShakhtarStadion KolosOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season2Fri2023-08-0417:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv2–4Dynamo KyivObolon' ArenaYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-08-0515:00 FK Mynai0–3FK LNZ-LebedynStadion MynaiRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-08-0519:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivKSK NikaVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-0615:00 SK Dnipro-12–1FC Polissya ZhytomyrDnipro ArenaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-0617:00 Zorya Luhansk1–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihSlavutych-ArenaMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-0617:00 FK Kolos2–0Chornomorets OdesaObolon' ArenaDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-08-0619:00 Рух4–1Vorskla PoltavaArena LvivVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-08-1215:00 Chornomorets Odesa2–0Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion ChornomoretsDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-08-1217:00 FK Kolos2–0Veres RivneObolon' ArenaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-08-1217:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr0–1РухTsentralnyi StadionMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-08-1313:00 FK Mynai1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion MynaiViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-08-1315:00 Vorskla Poltava1–2Zorya LuhanskStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-08-1317:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season3Mon2023-08-1417:00 Shakhtar2–1FC OleksandriyaOblasnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Metalist'Denys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season4Fri2023-08-1817:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–2FC Polissya ZhytomyrTsentralnyi miskyi StadionVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season4Fri2023-08-1819:00 Zorya Luhansk0–0FC OleksandriyaStadion Livyy BerehYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-08-1915:00 Veres Rivne1–2Vorskla PoltavaStadion AvanhardAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-08-1917:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–0FK MynaiStadion Livyy BerehKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-08-1919:00 Рух1–1FK KolosArena LvivVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-08-2015:00 SK Dnipro-11–2Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion AvanhardMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-08-2017:00 Chornomorets Odesa3–2Dynamo KyivStadion ChornomoretsOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-08-2019:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3–3ShakhtarStadion SK HirnykAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2023-08-2615:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivTsentralnyi miskyi StadionYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2023-08-2617:00 FC Oleksandriya0–3FC Polissya ZhytomyrKSK NikaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-08-2713:00 FK Mynai1–1Zorya LuhanskStadion MynaiOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-08-2715:00 FK Kolos0–2ShakhtarStadion KovalivkaVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-08-2717:00 Vorskla Poltava2–1Chornomorets OdesaStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season5Mon2023-08-2819:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0Kryvbas Kryvyi RihObolon' ArenaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season6Fri2023-09-0117:00 Veres Rivne3–1Chornomorets OdesaStadion AvanhardDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-09-0213:00 FK Mynai1–4ShakhtarStadion MynaiDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-09-0215:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr2–0Obolon-Brovar KyivTsentralnyi StadionViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-09-0217:00 Vorskla Poltava1–0FC OleksandriyaStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-09-0313:00 SK Dnipro-10–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion AvanhardDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-09-0317:00 FK Kolos0–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion KovalivkaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-09-0319:00 Рух1–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivArena LvivSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
Regular season7Fri2023-09-1518:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2–1Zorya LuhanskStadion Livyy BerehKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-09-1615:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–0FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion ChornomoretsKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-09-1617:00 Shakhtar1–0Obolon-Brovar KyivArena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-09-1619:00 FC Oleksandriya1–1FK MynaiKSK NikaOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-09-1713:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–1РухLNZ-ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-09-1715:00 SK Dnipro-11–1FK KolosDnipro ArenaIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-09-1717:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–1Veres RivneStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2023-09-1817:00 Dynamo Kyiv2–0Vorskla PoltavaStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2023-09-2217:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0Veres RivneObolon' ArenaOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2023-09-2219:00 FC Oleksandriya1–5Chornomorets OdesaKSK NikaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-09-2313:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–4Dynamo KyivLNZ-ArenaDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-09-2315:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr2–1FK MynaiTsentralnyi StadionDmytro EvtukhovMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-09-2317:00 Vorskla Poltava1–4Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-09-2319:00 Рух1–1ShakhtarArena LvivVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season8Sun2023-09-2415:00 Zorya Luhansk0–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion UkrainaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season8Sun2023-09-2417:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0–0FK KolosStadion Livyy BerehMykhailo RaidaMatch Report
Regular season9Sat2023-09-3015:00 Veres Rivne0–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion AvanhardYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season9Sat2023-09-3017:00 Shakhtar1–2Vorskla PoltavaArena LvivViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season9Sat2023-09-3019:00 Chornomorets Odesa0–0Zorya LuhanskStadion ChornomoretsMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-0113:00 FK Mynai0–1Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion MynaiOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-0116:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–3РухStadion SK HirnykDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-0117:00 FK Kolos0–0FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion KovalivkaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season9Sun2023-10-0119:00 Dynamo Kyiv4–2FC OleksandriyaStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Maksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season9Mon2023-10-0217:00 SK Dnipro-11–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivDnipro ArenaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season10Fri2023-10-0615:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr3–2Dynamo KyivTsentralnyi StadionVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2023-10-0713:00 SK Dnipro-12–0Veres RivneDnipro ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2023-10-0715:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–0FC OleksandriyaLNZ-ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2023-10-0717:00 FK Kolos0–0Vorskla PoltavaStadion KovalivkaYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-10-0813:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivObolon' ArenaDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-10-0815:00 Рух0–0FK MynaiArena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-10-0817:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–0Chornomorets OdesaStadion SK HirnykDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season11Fri2023-10-2017:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv2–4Zorya LuhanskObolon' ArenaIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season11Fri2023-10-2019:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion Livyy BerehOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-10-2115:00 Chornomorets Odesa3–0FK MynaiStadion ChornomoretsVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-10-2117:00 Shakhtar3–0FK LNZ-LebedynArena LvivKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-10-2119:00 FC Oleksandriya0–1FK KolosKSK NikaDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-10-2213:00 Veres Rivne2–5РухStadion AvanhardOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-10-2215:00 Vorskla Poltava0–3FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-10-2217:00 Dynamo Kyiv0–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Viktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season1Wed2023-10-2515:00 Vorskla Poltava2–3SK Dnipro-1Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-10-2813:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3–0SK Dnipro-1Stadion SK HirnykDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-10-2815:00 FK Kolos1–1Dynamo KyivStadion KovalivkaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-10-2816:00 Zorya Luhansk0–1FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion Livyy BerehAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-10-2818:00 Рух0–0FC OleksandriyaArena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-10-2913:00 FK Mynai0–0Veres RivneStadion MynaiYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-10-2913:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn3–0Obolon-Brovar KyivLNZ-ArenaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-10-2915:00 Vorskla Poltava2–2FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season5Wed2023-11-0118:00 Рух0–2SK Dnipro-1Arena LvivDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
Regular season13Fri2023-11-0317:00 Dynamo Kyiv0–1ShakhtarStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2023-11-0413:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–1FK KolosLNZ-ArenaNazarii DordMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2023-11-0513:00 FK Mynai0–0Vorskla PoltavaStadion MynaiSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2023-11-0515:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2–1Chornomorets OdesaStadion Livyy BerehOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2023-11-0517:00 Veres Rivne2–2Zorya LuhanskStadion AvanhardDenys ReznikovMatch Report
Regular season13Mon2023-11-0615:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1Kryvbas Kryvyi RihTsentralnyi StadionKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season13Mon2023-11-0617:00 SK Dnipro-11–0FC OleksandriyaDnipro ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season13Mon2023-11-0619:00 Рух2–2Obolon-Brovar KyivArena LvivDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
Regular season14Fri2023-11-1017:00 FK Kolos2–0FK MynaiStadion KovalivkaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2023-11-1113:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–1Vorskla PoltavaObolon' ArenaKristina KozorogMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2023-11-1115:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr2–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivTsentralnyi StadionYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2023-11-1117:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0Veres RivneKSK NikaOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-11-1213:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih0–2Dynamo KyivStadion SK HirnykMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-11-1214:00 Zorya Luhansk1–2FK LNZ-LebedynStadion Livyy BerehSofia PrychynaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-11-1217:00 Chornomorets Odesa2–3РухStadion ChornomoretsAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-11-1219:00 Shakhtar1–3SK Dnipro-1Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season15Fri2023-11-2419:00 Shakhtar0–0FC Polissya ZhytomyrArena LvivIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-11-2513:00 FK Mynai0–1Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion MynaiOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-11-2515:00 Veres Rivne4–3FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion AvanhardVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-11-2517:00 Vorskla Poltava0–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2023-11-2615:00 Dynamo Kyiv2–0РухStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Volodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season15Mon2023-11-2717:00 SK Dnipro-15–2Chornomorets OdesaDnipro ArenaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season16Fri2023-12-0117:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1Veres RivneStadion AvanhardViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2023-12-0213:00 FK Kolos0–0Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion KovalivkaYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2023-12-0215:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–1FC OleksandriyaStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2023-12-0217:00 SK Dnipro-11–2Vorskla PoltavaDnipro ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season16Sun2023-12-0315:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–3FK LNZ-LebedynStadion ChornomoretsOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season16Sun2023-12-0317:00 Shakhtar2–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivArena LvivMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season16Mon2023-12-0413:00 Zorya Luhansk0–0РухStadion AvanhardKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season3Thu2023-12-0715:00 Dynamo Kyiv4–2FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Oleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2023-12-0815:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion SpartakMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2023-12-0817:00 Shakhtar2–0Veres RivneOblasnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Metalist'Kateryna MonzulMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2023-12-0915:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–2Zorya LuhanskStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-12-1013:00 Vorskla Poltava1–1РухStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-12-1015:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–0FK KolosTsentralnyi Stadion ChornomoretsDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season17Mon2023-12-1114:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0–3FC OleksandriyaArena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
Regular season17Mon2023-12-1115:00 Dynamo Kyiv2–0Obolon-Brovar KyivNatsionalnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Olimpi...Viktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season18Fri2024-02-2315:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion KovalivkaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-02-2513:00 Veres Rivne0–2FK Kolos1,194Stadion AvanhardOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-02-2513:00 SK Dnipro-11–1FK MynaiDnipro ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-02-2515:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2–4Dynamo KyivStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Viktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2024-02-2518:00 Рух1–1FC Polissya Zhytomyr720Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season18Mon2024-02-2613:00 FC Oleksandriya0–0Shakhtar573KSK NikaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season18Mon2024-02-2613:00 Zorya Luhansk1–0Vorskla PoltavaTsentralnyi StadionOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season18Mon2024-02-2615:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–1Chornomorets Odesa1,040Obolon' ArenaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season19Fri2024-03-0118:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr0–1FK LNZ-Lebedyn1,470Tsentralnyi StadionOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-03-0213:00 FK Mynai2–0FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv332Stadion MynaiRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-03-0215:30 Dynamo Kyiv1–0Chornomorets Odesa1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Andrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-03-0215:30 Vorskla Poltava2–1Veres Rivne940Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2024-03-0218:00 FK Kolos0–1Рух476Stadion KovalivkaVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2024-03-0313:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–1SK Dnipro-11,500Obolon' ArenaIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2024-03-0315:30 FC Oleksandriya0–0Zorya Luhansk769KSK NikaOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2024-03-0318:00 Shakhtar5–2Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih500Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season20Thu2024-03-0715:30 Zorya Luhansk2–0FK MynaiStadion Livyy BerehDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
Regular season20Thu2024-03-0718:00 Veres Rivne1–1Dynamo Kyiv2,487Stadion AvanhardDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2024-03-0813:00 SK Dnipro-10–1РухDnipro ArenaViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2024-03-0815:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–1FK LNZ-Lebedyn263Stadion Livyy BerehSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2024-03-0818:00 Shakhtar3–2FK Kolos485Arena LvivMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2024-03-0913:00 Chornomorets Odesa0–1Vorskla PoltavaStadion ChornomoretsDmytro EvtukhovMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2024-03-0915:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–2FC OleksandriyaStadion SpartakYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2024-03-0918:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–0Obolon-Brovar Kyiv532Stadion SK HirnykAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season21Tue2024-03-1213:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion NTK im. B. M. BannikovaOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season21Tue2024-03-1215:30 Dynamo Kyiv2–0Zorya Luhansk1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Vitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season21Tue2024-03-1218:00 Shakhtar2–0FK Mynai410Arena LvivVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season21Fri2024-03-1518:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0Vorskla Poltava509KSK NikaOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2024-03-1613:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–4РухStadion Livyy BerehKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2024-03-1615:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–0FC Polissya Zhytomyr1,495Obolon' ArenaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2024-03-1618:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–0FK Kolos685Stadion SK HirnykYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2024-03-1716:30 Chornomorets Odesa0–1Veres RivneStadion ChornomoretsAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2024-03-2315:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–2FK Mynai400LNZ-ArenaDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2024-03-3013:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–3ShakhtarObolon' ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2024-03-3015:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–4Chornomorets Odesa1,384Tsentralnyi StadionMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2024-03-3018:00 Veres Rivne0–2Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2,328Stadion AvanhardRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-03-3113:00 FK Mynai2–2FC Oleksandriya680Stadion MynaiDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-03-3115:30 Vorskla Poltava1–5Dynamo KyivStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-03-3115:30 Zorya Luhansk2–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion Livyy BerehDenys ReznikovMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2024-03-3118:00 FK Kolos0–2SK Dnipro-1494Stadion KovalivkaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season22Mon2024-04-0118:00 Рух1–0FK LNZ-Lebedyn980Arena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
Regular season6Thu2024-04-0415:30 Zorya Luhansk0–3Dynamo Kyiv1,540Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Oleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2024-04-0615:30 Veres Rivne3–0Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1,698Stadion AvanhardOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2024-04-0713:00 Chornomorets Odesa3–2FC OleksandriyaStadion ChornomoretsDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2024-04-0715:30 FK Kolos1–1FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv600Stadion KovalivkaNazarii DordMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2024-04-0718:00 Shakhtar3–1Рух1,191Arena LvivVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season23Mon2024-04-0813:00 FK Mynai2–3FC Polissya Zhytomyr700Stadion MynaiIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season23Mon2024-04-0815:30 Dynamo Kyiv1–1FK LNZ-Lebedyn1,540Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season23Mon2024-04-0818:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–1Vorskla PoltavaStadion SK HirnykOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season23Tue2024-04-0913:00 SK Dnipro-12–2Zorya LuhanskDnipro ArenaDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2024-04-1313:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–1FK Mynai1,012Obolon' ArenaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2024-04-1315:30 FC Oleksandriya0–1Dynamo Kyiv1,180KSK NikaOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2024-04-1318:00 Рух1–1Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1,300Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2024-04-1413:00 Vorskla Poltava0–1Shakhtar2,682Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2024-04-1415:30 Zorya Luhansk1–0Chornomorets Odesa1,060Stadion Livyy BerehVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2024-04-1418:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–0FK Kolos2,000Tsentralnyi StadionOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season24Mon2024-04-1515:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–0Veres Rivne380LNZ-ArenaMykhailo RaidaMatch Report
Regular season24Mon2024-04-1518:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion Livyy BerehAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2024-04-1715:30 FK Mynai1–3Dynamo Kyiv1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Oleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season15Wed2024-04-1718:00 FC Oleksandriya2–2Obolon-Brovar Kyiv557KSK NikaYaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season10Thu2024-04-1815:30 Zorya Luhansk1–3Shakhtar457Stadion Livyy BerehDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2024-04-2015:30 Chornomorets Odesa1–2Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion ChornomoretsAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2024-04-2018:00 Vorskla Poltava0–2FK KolosStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2024-04-2113:00 Veres Rivne1–1SK Dnipro-12,301Stadion AvanhardKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2024-04-2115:30 FC Oleksandriya1–2FK LNZ-Lebedyn573KSK NikaSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2024-04-2118:00 Dynamo Kyiv3–0FC Polissya Zhytomyr1,593Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Volodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season25Mon2024-04-2213:00 FK Mynai1–1Рух250Stadion MynaiDmytro EvtukhovMatch Report
Regular season25Mon2024-04-2215:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–1Obolon-Brovar Kyiv520Stadion Livyy BerehVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season25Mon2024-04-2218:00 Shakhtar2–1Zorya Luhansk814Arena LvivOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-04-2713:00 FK Mynai2–0Chornomorets Odesa520Stadion MynaiDenys ReznikovMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-04-2713:00 SK Dnipro-11–2Dynamo KyivDnipro ArenaYury IvanovMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-04-2715:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–3Shakhtar435LNZ-ArenaViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2024-04-2718:00 Рух3–1Veres RivneArena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2024-04-2813:00 Zorya Luhansk0–0Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion Livyy BerehOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2024-04-2815:30 FK Kolos0–0FC Oleksandriya489Stadion KovalivkaOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2024-04-2818:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3–0FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv630Stadion SK HirnykOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season26Mon2024-04-2918:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–0Vorskla Poltava1,370Tsentralnyi StadionMykola BalakinMatch Report
Regular season12Wed2024-05-0113:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–4Shakhtar494Stadion Livyy BerehVitalii RomanovMatch Report
Regular season5Wed2024-05-0115:30 Dynamo Kyiv3–0Veres Rivne1,377Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Maksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2024-05-0413:00 FC Oleksandriya2–2Рух68KSK NikaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2024-05-0415:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–0FK LNZ-Lebedyn697Obolon' ArenaDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2024-05-0418:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv3–2Vorskla Poltava315Stadion Livyy BerehMykhailo RaidaMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2024-05-0513:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1Zorya Luhansk970Tsentralnyi StadionVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2024-05-0515:30 Dynamo Kyiv5–0FK Kolos1,687Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Denys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2024-05-0518:00 Shakhtar3–0Chornomorets Odesa526Arena LvivAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
Regular season27Mon2024-05-0613:00 SK Dnipro-11–0Kryvbas Kryvyi RihDnipro ArenaOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season27Mon2024-05-0618:00 Veres Rivne3–1FK Mynai1,910Stadion AvanhardIhor PaskhalMatch Report
Regular season15Thu2024-05-0915:30 FK Kolos0–1Zorya Luhansk412Stadion KovalivkaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2024-05-1113:00 Vorskla Poltava2–3FK Mynai570Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoNazarii DordMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2024-05-1115:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0Рух700Obolon' ArenaOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2024-05-1118:00 Shakhtar1–0Dynamo Kyiv1,317Arena LvivOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2024-05-1213:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0SK Dnipro-1715KSK NikaDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2024-05-1215:30 Chornomorets Odesa3–0FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv671Stadion ChornomoretsKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2024-05-1219:15 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih4–2FC Polissya Zhytomyr560Stadion SK HirnykMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
Regular season28Mon2024-05-1315:30 FK Kolos1–3FK LNZ-Lebedyn472Stadion KovalivkaDenys ReznikovMatch Report
Regular season28Mon2024-05-1318:00 Zorya Luhansk1–1Veres Rivne183Stadion Livyy BerehDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2024-05-1815:30 Dynamo Kyiv3–1Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yaroslav KozykMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1913:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–1Zorya Luhansk387LNZ-ArenaSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1915:30 Рух2–0Chornomorets Odesa1,150Arena LvivOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1915:30 Veres Rivne2–2FC Oleksandriya2,800Stadion AvanhardOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1915:30 FK Mynai3–2FK Kolos650Stadion MynaiViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1915:30 SK Dnipro-11–1ShakhtarDnipro ArenaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1915:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv3–3FC Polissya Zhytomyr477Stadion Livyy BerehOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2024-05-1915:30 Vorskla Poltava3–1Obolon-Brovar Kyiv395Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2024-05-2415:30 FK LNZ-LebedynVorskla PoltavaLNZ-ArenaHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-25FC Polissya ZhytomyrShakhtarHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-2515:30 РухDynamo KyivArena LvivHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-2515:30 FK Metalist 1925 KharkivVeres RivneHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Obolon-Brovar KyivFC OleksandriyaObolon' ArenaHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Kryvbas Kryvyi RihFK MynaiHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Chornomorets OdesaSK Dnipro-1Stadion ChornomoretsHead-to-Head
Regular season30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Zorya LuhanskFK KolosStadion KovalivkaHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Ukrainian Premier League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2023-07-2817:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0FK KolosObolon' ArenaDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
1Fri2023-07-2819:00 Veres Rivne0–2FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion KolosIhor PaskhalMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2915:00 Рух2–1Zorya LuhanskArena LvivOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2917:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–2ShakhtarOblasnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Metalist'Vitalii RomanovMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-3015:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–2Chornomorets OdesaLNZ-ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-3017:00 Dynamo Kyiv4–1FK MynaiNatsionalnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Olimpi...Maksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-3019:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0Kryvbas Kryvyi RihKSK NikaYaroslav KozykMatch Report
2Wed2023-08-0217:00 Veres Rivne1–1ShakhtarStadion KolosOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
2Fri2023-08-0417:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv2–4Dynamo KyivObolon' ArenaYury IvanovMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-0515:00 FK Mynai0–3FK LNZ-LebedynStadion MynaiRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-0519:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivKSK NikaVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-0615:00 SK Dnipro-12–1FC Polissya ZhytomyrDnipro ArenaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-0617:00 Zorya Luhansk1–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihSlavutych-ArenaMykola BalakinMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-0617:00 FK Kolos2–0Chornomorets OdesaObolon' ArenaDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-0619:00 Рух4–1Vorskla PoltavaArena LvivVitalii RomanovMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-1215:00 Chornomorets Odesa2–0Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion ChornomoretsDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-1217:00 FK Kolos2–0Veres RivneObolon' ArenaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-1217:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr0–1РухTsentralnyi StadionMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-1313:00 FK Mynai1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion MynaiViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-1315:00 Vorskla Poltava1–2Zorya LuhanskStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-1317:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
3Mon2023-08-1417:00 Shakhtar2–1FC OleksandriyaOblasnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Metalist'Denys ShurmanMatch Report
4Fri2023-08-1817:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–2FC Polissya ZhytomyrTsentralnyi miskyi StadionVitalii RomanovMatch Report
4Fri2023-08-1819:00 Zorya Luhansk0–0FC OleksandriyaStadion Livyy BerehYury IvanovMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1915:00 Veres Rivne1–2Vorskla PoltavaStadion AvanhardAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1917:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–0FK MynaiStadion Livyy BerehKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1919:00 Рух1–1FK KolosArena LvivVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-2015:00 SK Dnipro-11–2Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion AvanhardMykola BalakinMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-2017:00 Chornomorets Odesa3–2Dynamo KyivStadion ChornomoretsOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-2019:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3–3ShakhtarStadion SK HirnykAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-2615:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivTsentralnyi miskyi StadionYaroslav KozykMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-2617:00 FC Oleksandriya0–3FC Polissya ZhytomyrKSK NikaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2713:00 FK Mynai1–1Zorya LuhanskStadion MynaiOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2715:00 FK Kolos0–2ShakhtarStadion KovalivkaVitalii RomanovMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2717:00 Vorskla Poltava2–1Chornomorets OdesaStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
5Mon2023-08-2819:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0Kryvbas Kryvyi RihObolon' ArenaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
6Fri2023-09-0117:00 Veres Rivne3–1Chornomorets OdesaStadion AvanhardDenys ShurmanMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-0213:00 FK Mynai1–4ShakhtarStadion MynaiDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-0215:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr2–0Obolon-Brovar KyivTsentralnyi StadionViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-0217:00 Vorskla Poltava1–0FC OleksandriyaStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-0313:00 SK Dnipro-10–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion AvanhardDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-0317:00 FK Kolos0–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion KovalivkaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-0319:00 Рух1–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivArena LvivSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
7Fri2023-09-1518:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2–1Zorya LuhanskStadion Livyy BerehKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-1615:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–0FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion ChornomoretsKateryna MonzulMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-1617:00 Shakhtar1–0Obolon-Brovar KyivArena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-1619:00 FC Oleksandriya1–1FK MynaiKSK NikaOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-1713:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–1РухLNZ-ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-1715:00 SK Dnipro-11–1FK KolosDnipro ArenaIhor PaskhalMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-1717:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–1Veres RivneStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
7Mon2023-09-1817:00 Dynamo Kyiv2–0Vorskla PoltavaStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yaroslav KozykMatch Report
8Fri2023-09-2217:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0Veres RivneObolon' ArenaOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
8Fri2023-09-2219:00 FC Oleksandriya1–5Chornomorets OdesaKSK NikaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-2313:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–4Dynamo KyivLNZ-ArenaDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-2315:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr2–1FK MynaiTsentralnyi StadionDmytro EvtukhovMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-2317:00 Vorskla Poltava1–4Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-2319:00 Рух1–1ShakhtarArena LvivVitalii RomanovMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-2415:00 Zorya Luhansk0–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion UkrainaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-2417:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0–0FK KolosStadion Livyy BerehMykhailo RaidaMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-3015:00 Veres Rivne0–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion AvanhardYaroslav KozykMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-3017:00 Shakhtar1–2Vorskla PoltavaArena LvivViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-3019:00 Chornomorets Odesa0–0Zorya LuhanskStadion ChornomoretsMykola BalakinMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-0113:00 FK Mynai0–1Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion MynaiOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-0116:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–3РухStadion SK HirnykDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-0117:00 FK Kolos0–0FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion KovalivkaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
9Sun2023-10-0119:00 Dynamo Kyiv4–2FC OleksandriyaStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Maksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
9Mon2023-10-0217:00 SK Dnipro-11–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivDnipro ArenaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
10Fri2023-10-0615:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr3–2Dynamo KyivTsentralnyi StadionVitalii RomanovMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-0713:00 SK Dnipro-12–0Veres RivneDnipro ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-0715:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–0FC OleksandriyaLNZ-ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-0717:00 FK Kolos0–0Vorskla PoltavaStadion KovalivkaYury IvanovMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0813:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivObolon' ArenaDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0815:00 Рух0–0FK MynaiArena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0817:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–0Chornomorets OdesaStadion SK HirnykDenys ShurmanMatch Report
11Fri2023-10-2017:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv2–4Zorya LuhanskObolon' ArenaIhor PaskhalMatch Report
11Fri2023-10-2019:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion Livyy BerehOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-2115:00 Chornomorets Odesa3–0FK MynaiStadion ChornomoretsVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-2117:00 Shakhtar3–0FK LNZ-LebedynArena LvivKateryna MonzulMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-2119:00 FC Oleksandriya0–1FK KolosKSK NikaDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-2213:00 Veres Rivne2–5РухStadion AvanhardOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-2215:00 Vorskla Poltava0–3FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoYaroslav KozykMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-2217:00 Dynamo Kyiv0–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Viktor KopievskiiMatch Report
1Wed2023-10-2515:00 Vorskla Poltava2–3SK Dnipro-1Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoKateryna MonzulMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2813:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3–0SK Dnipro-1Stadion SK HirnykDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2815:00 FK Kolos1–1Dynamo KyivStadion KovalivkaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2816:00 Zorya Luhansk0–1FC Polissya ZhytomyrStadion Livyy BerehAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2818:00 Рух0–0FC OleksandriyaArena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2913:00 FK Mynai0–0Veres RivneStadion MynaiYury IvanovMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2913:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn3–0Obolon-Brovar KyivLNZ-ArenaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2915:00 Vorskla Poltava2–2FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
5Wed2023-11-0118:00 Рух0–2SK Dnipro-1Arena LvivDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
13Fri2023-11-0317:00 Dynamo Kyiv0–1ShakhtarStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yaroslav KozykMatch Report
13Sat2023-11-0413:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–1FK KolosLNZ-ArenaNazarii DordMatch Report
13Sun2023-11-0513:00 FK Mynai0–0Vorskla PoltavaStadion MynaiSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
13Sun2023-11-0515:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2–1Chornomorets OdesaStadion Livyy BerehOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
13Sun2023-11-0517:00 Veres Rivne2–2Zorya LuhanskStadion AvanhardDenys ReznikovMatch Report
13Mon2023-11-0615:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1Kryvbas Kryvyi RihTsentralnyi StadionKateryna MonzulMatch Report
13Mon2023-11-0617:00 SK Dnipro-11–0FC OleksandriyaDnipro ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
13Mon2023-11-0619:00 Рух2–2Obolon-Brovar KyivArena LvivDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
14Fri2023-11-1017:00 FK Kolos2–0FK MynaiStadion KovalivkaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-1113:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–1Vorskla PoltavaObolon' ArenaKristina KozorogMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-1115:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr2–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivTsentralnyi StadionYaroslav KozykMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-1117:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0Veres RivneKSK NikaOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-1213:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih0–2Dynamo KyivStadion SK HirnykMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-1214:00 Zorya Luhansk1–2FK LNZ-LebedynStadion Livyy BerehSofia PrychynaMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-1217:00 Chornomorets Odesa2–3РухStadion ChornomoretsAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-1219:00 Shakhtar1–3SK Dnipro-1Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
15Fri2023-11-2419:00 Shakhtar0–0FC Polissya ZhytomyrArena LvivIhor PaskhalMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-2513:00 FK Mynai0–1Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion MynaiOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-2515:00 Veres Rivne4–3FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion AvanhardVitalii RomanovMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-2517:00 Vorskla Poltava0–0FK LNZ-LebedynStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoDenys ShurmanMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-2615:00 Dynamo Kyiv2–0РухStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Volodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
15Mon2023-11-2717:00 SK Dnipro-15–2Chornomorets OdesaDnipro ArenaKateryna MonzulMatch Report
16Fri2023-12-0117:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1Veres RivneStadion AvanhardViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
16Sat2023-12-0213:00 FK Kolos0–0Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion KovalivkaYaroslav KozykMatch Report
16Sat2023-12-0215:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–1FC OleksandriyaStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaYury IvanovMatch Report
16Sat2023-12-0217:00 SK Dnipro-11–2Vorskla PoltavaDnipro ArenaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
16Sun2023-12-0315:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–3FK LNZ-LebedynStadion ChornomoretsOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
16Sun2023-12-0317:00 Shakhtar2–0FK Metalist 1925 KharkivArena LvivMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
16Mon2023-12-0413:00 Zorya Luhansk0–0РухStadion AvanhardKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
3Thu2023-12-0715:00 Dynamo Kyiv4–2FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Oleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
17Fri2023-12-0815:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion SpartakMykola BalakinMatch Report
17Fri2023-12-0817:00 Shakhtar2–0Veres RivneOblasnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Metalist'Kateryna MonzulMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0915:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2–2Zorya LuhanskStadion Shakhty ZhovtnevaDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-1013:00 Vorskla Poltava1–1РухStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-1015:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–0FK KolosTsentralnyi Stadion ChornomoretsDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
17Mon2023-12-1114:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0–3FC OleksandriyaArena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
17Mon2023-12-1115:00 Dynamo Kyiv2–0Obolon-Brovar KyivNatsionalnyi Sportyvnyi Kompleks 'Olimpi...Viktor KopievskiiMatch Report
18Fri2024-02-2315:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–3Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion KovalivkaAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
18Sun2024-02-2513:00 Veres Rivne0–2FK Kolos1,194Stadion AvanhardOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
18Sun2024-02-2513:00 SK Dnipro-11–1FK MynaiDnipro ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
18Sun2024-02-2515:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2–4Dynamo KyivStadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Viktor KopievskiiMatch Report
18Sun2024-02-2518:00 Рух1–1FC Polissya Zhytomyr720Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
18Mon2024-02-2613:00 FC Oleksandriya0–0Shakhtar573KSK NikaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
18Mon2024-02-2613:00 Zorya Luhansk1–0Vorskla PoltavaTsentralnyi StadionOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
18Mon2024-02-2615:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–1Chornomorets Odesa1,040Obolon' ArenaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
19Fri2024-03-0118:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr0–1FK LNZ-Lebedyn1,470Tsentralnyi StadionOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0213:00 FK Mynai2–0FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv332Stadion MynaiRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0215:30 Dynamo Kyiv1–0Chornomorets Odesa1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Andrii KovalenkoMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0215:30 Vorskla Poltava2–1Veres Rivne940Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0218:00 FK Kolos0–1Рух476Stadion KovalivkaVitalii RomanovMatch Report
19Sun2024-03-0313:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–1SK Dnipro-11,500Obolon' ArenaIhor PaskhalMatch Report
19Sun2024-03-0315:30 FC Oleksandriya0–0Zorya Luhansk769KSK NikaOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
19Sun2024-03-0318:00 Shakhtar5–2Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih500Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
20Thu2024-03-0715:30 Zorya Luhansk2–0FK MynaiStadion Livyy BerehDmytro BondarenkoMatch Report
20Thu2024-03-0718:00 Veres Rivne1–1Dynamo Kyiv2,487Stadion AvanhardDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
20Fri2024-03-0813:00 SK Dnipro-10–1РухDnipro ArenaViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
20Fri2024-03-0815:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–1FK LNZ-Lebedyn263Stadion Livyy BerehSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
20Fri2024-03-0818:00 Shakhtar3–2FK Kolos485Arena LvivMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
20Sat2024-03-0913:00 Chornomorets Odesa0–1Vorskla PoltavaStadion ChornomoretsDmytro EvtukhovMatch Report
20Sat2024-03-0915:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–2FC OleksandriyaStadion SpartakYury IvanovMatch Report
20Sat2024-03-0918:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–0Obolon-Brovar Kyiv532Stadion SK HirnykAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
21Tue2024-03-1213:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion NTK im. B. M. BannikovaOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
21Tue2024-03-1215:30 Dynamo Kyiv2–0Zorya Luhansk1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Vitalii RomanovMatch Report
21Tue2024-03-1218:00 Shakhtar2–0FK Mynai410Arena LvivVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
21Fri2024-03-1518:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0Vorskla Poltava509KSK NikaOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
21Sat2024-03-1613:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–4РухStadion Livyy BerehKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
21Sat2024-03-1615:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–0FC Polissya Zhytomyr1,495Obolon' ArenaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
21Sat2024-03-1618:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–0FK Kolos685Stadion SK HirnykYaroslav KozykMatch Report
21Sun2024-03-1716:30 Chornomorets Odesa0–1Veres RivneStadion ChornomoretsAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
17Sat2024-03-2315:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–2FK Mynai400LNZ-ArenaDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3013:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–3ShakhtarObolon' ArenaOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3015:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–4Chornomorets Odesa1,384Tsentralnyi StadionMykola BalakinMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3018:00 Veres Rivne0–2Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih2,328Stadion AvanhardRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3113:00 FK Mynai2–2FC Oleksandriya680Stadion MynaiDmytro KryvushkinMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3115:30 Vorskla Poltava1–5Dynamo KyivStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3115:30 Zorya Luhansk2–1FK Metalist 1925 KharkivStadion Livyy BerehDenys ReznikovMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3118:00 FK Kolos0–2SK Dnipro-1494Stadion KovalivkaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
22Mon2024-04-0118:00 Рух1–0FK LNZ-Lebedyn980Arena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
6Thu2024-04-0415:30 Zorya Luhansk0–3Dynamo Kyiv1,540Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Oleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
23Sat2024-04-0615:30 Veres Rivne3–0Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1,698Stadion AvanhardOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0713:00 Chornomorets Odesa3–2FC OleksandriyaStadion ChornomoretsDenys ShurmanMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0715:30 FK Kolos1–1FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv600Stadion KovalivkaNazarii DordMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0718:00 Shakhtar3–1Рух1,191Arena LvivVitalii RomanovMatch Report
23Mon2024-04-0813:00 FK Mynai2–3FC Polissya Zhytomyr700Stadion MynaiIhor PaskhalMatch Report
23Mon2024-04-0815:30 Dynamo Kyiv1–1FK LNZ-Lebedyn1,540Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yury IvanovMatch Report
23Mon2024-04-0818:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1–1Vorskla PoltavaStadion SK HirnykOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
23Tue2024-04-0913:00 SK Dnipro-12–2Zorya LuhanskDnipro ArenaDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1313:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–1FK Mynai1,012Obolon' ArenaMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1315:30 FC Oleksandriya0–1Dynamo Kyiv1,180KSK NikaOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1318:00 Рух1–1Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1,300Arena LvivMykola BalakinMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1413:00 Vorskla Poltava0–1Shakhtar2,682Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1415:30 Zorya Luhansk1–0Chornomorets Odesa1,060Stadion Livyy BerehVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1418:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–0FK Kolos2,000Tsentralnyi StadionOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
24Mon2024-04-1515:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn1–0Veres Rivne380LNZ-ArenaMykhailo RaidaMatch Report
24Mon2024-04-1518:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–1SK Dnipro-1Stadion Livyy BerehAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
16Wed2024-04-1715:30 FK Mynai1–3Dynamo Kyiv1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Oleksandr ShandorMatch Report
15Wed2024-04-1718:00 FC Oleksandriya2–2Obolon-Brovar Kyiv557KSK NikaYaroslav KozykMatch Report
10Thu2024-04-1815:30 Zorya Luhansk1–3Shakhtar457Stadion Livyy BerehDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
25Sat2024-04-2015:30 Chornomorets Odesa1–2Kryvbas Kryvyi RihStadion ChornomoretsAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
25Sat2024-04-2018:00 Vorskla Poltava0–2FK KolosStadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
25Sun2024-04-2113:00 Veres Rivne1–1SK Dnipro-12,301Stadion AvanhardKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
25Sun2024-04-2115:30 FC Oleksandriya1–2FK LNZ-Lebedyn573KSK NikaSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
25Sun2024-04-2118:00 Dynamo Kyiv3–0FC Polissya Zhytomyr1,593Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Volodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
25Mon2024-04-2213:00 FK Mynai1–1Рух250Stadion MynaiDmytro EvtukhovMatch Report
25Mon2024-04-2215:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1–1Obolon-Brovar Kyiv520Stadion Livyy BerehVitalii RomanovMatch Report
25Mon2024-04-2218:00 Shakhtar2–1Zorya Luhansk814Arena LvivOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
26Sat2024-04-2713:00 FK Mynai2–0Chornomorets Odesa520Stadion MynaiDenys ReznikovMatch Report
26Sat2024-04-2713:00 SK Dnipro-11–2Dynamo KyivDnipro ArenaYury IvanovMatch Report
26Sat2024-04-2715:30 FK LNZ-Lebedyn0–3Shakhtar435LNZ-ArenaViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
26Sat2024-04-2718:00 Рух3–1Veres RivneArena LvivOleksandr SolovyanMatch Report
26Sun2024-04-2813:00 Zorya Luhansk0–0Obolon-Brovar KyivStadion Livyy BerehOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
26Sun2024-04-2815:30 FK Kolos0–0FC Oleksandriya489Stadion KovalivkaOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
26Sun2024-04-2818:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih3–0FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv630Stadion SK HirnykOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
26Mon2024-04-2918:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–0Vorskla Poltava1,370Tsentralnyi StadionMykola BalakinMatch Report
12Wed2024-05-0113:00 Chornomorets Odesa1–4Shakhtar494Stadion Livyy BerehVitalii RomanovMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-0115:30 Dynamo Kyiv3–0Veres Rivne1,377Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Maksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
27Sat2024-05-0413:00 FC Oleksandriya2–2Рух68KSK NikaAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
27Sat2024-05-0415:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv1–0FK LNZ-Lebedyn697Obolon' ArenaDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
27Sat2024-05-0418:00 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv3–2Vorskla Poltava315Stadion Livyy BerehMykhailo RaidaMatch Report
27Sun2024-05-0513:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr1–1Zorya Luhansk970Tsentralnyi StadionVolodymyr NovohatnіjMatch Report
27Sun2024-05-0515:30 Dynamo Kyiv5–0FK Kolos1,687Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Denys ShurmanMatch Report
27Sun2024-05-0518:00 Shakhtar3–0Chornomorets Odesa526Arena LvivAnastasia RomaniukMatch Report
27Mon2024-05-0613:00 SK Dnipro-11–0Kryvbas Kryvyi RihDnipro ArenaOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
27Mon2024-05-0618:00 Veres Rivne3–1FK Mynai1,910Stadion AvanhardIhor PaskhalMatch Report
15Thu2024-05-0915:30 FK Kolos0–1Zorya Luhansk412Stadion KovalivkaRoman BlavatskiyMatch Report
28Sat2024-05-1113:00 Vorskla Poltava2–3FK Mynai570Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoNazarii DordMatch Report
28Sat2024-05-1115:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0–0Рух700Obolon' ArenaOleksandr ShandorMatch Report
28Sat2024-05-1118:00 Shakhtar1–0Dynamo Kyiv1,317Arena LvivOleksii DerevinskyiMatch Report
28Sun2024-05-1213:00 FC Oleksandriya1–0SK Dnipro-1715KSK NikaDmytro PanchyshynMatch Report
28Sun2024-05-1215:30 Chornomorets Odesa3–0FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv671Stadion ChornomoretsKlym ZabrodaMatch Report
28Sun2024-05-1219:15 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih4–2FC Polissya Zhytomyr560Stadion SK HirnykMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch Report
28Mon2024-05-1315:30 FK Kolos1–3FK LNZ-Lebedyn472Stadion KovalivkaDenys ReznikovMatch Report
28Mon2024-05-1318:00 Zorya Luhansk1–1Veres Rivne183Stadion Livyy BerehDmitriy KubryakMatch Report
29Sat2024-05-1815:30 Dynamo Kyiv3–1Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih1,800Stadion 'Dynamo' imeni Veleriia Lobanovs...Yaroslav KozykMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1913:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–1Zorya Luhansk387LNZ-ArenaSerhii ZadiranMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1915:30 Рух2–0Chornomorets Odesa1,150Arena LvivOleksandr OmelchenkoMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1915:30 Veres Rivne2–2FC Oleksandriya2,800Stadion AvanhardOleksandr KalyonovMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1915:30 FK Mynai3–2FK Kolos650Stadion MynaiViktor KopievskiiMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1915:30 SK Dnipro-11–1ShakhtarDnipro ArenaDenys ShurmanMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1915:30 FK Metalist 1925 Kharkiv3–3FC Polissya Zhytomyr477Stadion Livyy BerehOleksandr AfanasievMatch Report
29Sun2024-05-1915:30 Vorskla Poltava3–1Obolon-Brovar Kyiv395Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogoAndrii KovalenkoMatch Report
30Fri2024-05-2415:30 FK LNZ-LebedynVorskla PoltavaLNZ-ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25FC Polissya ZhytomyrShakhtarHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-2515:30 РухDynamo KyivArena LvivHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-2515:30 FK Metalist 1925 KharkivVeres RivneHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Obolon-Brovar KyivFC OleksandriyaObolon' ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Kryvbas Kryvyi RihFK MynaiHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Chornomorets OdesaSK Dnipro-1Stadion ChornomoretsHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-2515:30 Zorya LuhanskFK KolosStadion KovalivkaHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Ukrainian Premier League Table
Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Sat2023-06-1017:00 MFK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia1–0Veres RivneStadion UkrajinaYury IvanovMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Sat2023-06-1017:00 FK Inhulets1–1FK LNZ-LebedynInhulets StadionVitalii RomanovMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Wed2023-06-1413:00 Veres Rivne6–1MFK Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaStadion AvanhardDmytro BondarenkoMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Veres Rivne won
Wed2023-06-1415:00 FK LNZ-Lebedyn2–1FK InhuletsTsentralnyi miskyi StadionMaksim KozyryatskiyMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FK LNZ-Lebedyn won

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.