Scores & Fixtures 2021 Primera División

Scores & Fixtures 2021 Primera División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2021-03-2711:00 Curico Unido2–0Deportes MelipillaEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaJuan LaraMatch Report
1Sat2021-03-2716:00 CD Everton1–1O'HigginsEstadio SausalitoNicolás GamboaMatch Report
1Sat2021-03-2718:30 Colo-Colo0–0La CaleraEstadio Monumental David ArellanoJulio BascuñánMatch Report
1Sat2021-03-2721:00 Unión Española3–1WanderersEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKAngelo HermosillaMatch Report
1Sun2021-03-2810:45 Palestino2–4AntofagastaEstadio Municipal de La CisternaPiero MazaMatch Report
1Sun2021-03-2817:00 Huachipato0–0CobresalEstadio CAPBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
1Sun2021-03-2819:30 Ñublense0–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Rodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
1Tue2021-03-3020:00 Audax Italiano2–1La SerenaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
2Fri2021-04-0216:00 Antofagasta1–2CD EvertonEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánCristián DroguettMatch Report
2Fri2021-04-0219:00 La Calera1–0Unión EspañolaEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
2Sat2021-04-0311:00 Deportes Melipilla1–1ÑublenseEstadio Municipal de La PintanaManuel VergaraMatch Report
2Sat2021-04-0318:00 Univ Chile1–1HuachipatoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteCristián GarayMatch Report
2Sat2021-04-0320:30 Cobresal1–2Colo-ColoEstadio El CobreCesar DeischlerMatch Report
2Sun2021-04-0417:00 La Serena2–0Curico UnidoEstadio La PortadaChristian RojasMatch Report
2Sun2021-04-0419:15 Univ Católica2–1PalestinoEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoFernando VejarMatch Report
2Sun2021-04-0421:30 O'Higgins0–0Audax ItalianoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHéctor JonaMatch Report
3Sat2021-04-1016:00 Unión Española0–2Deportes MelipillaEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKJosé CaberoMatch Report
3Sat2021-04-1018:30 Audax Italiano1–0Univ CatólicaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJulio BascuñánMatch Report
3Sun2021-04-1121:00 La Serena0–0Univ ChileEstadio Romero CuerdaAngelo HermosillaMatch Report
3Sun2021-04-1117:30 Wanderers1–2La CaleraEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
3Sun2021-04-1120:00 Colo-Colo1–2O'HigginsEstadio Monumental David ArellanoRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
3Mon2021-04-1212:00 Ñublense3–1CobresalEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Gustavo AhumadaMatch Report
3Mon2021-04-1215:00 Palestino1–1CD EvertonEstadio Municipal de La CisternaFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
3Mon2021-04-1217:15 Curico Unido1–1AntofagastaEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaMatías QuilaMatch Report
4Fri2021-04-1615:30 Deportes Melipilla0–1PalestinoEstadio Municipal de La PintanaChristian RojasMatch Report
4Fri2021-04-1618:00 Huachipato5–3ÑublenseEstadio CAPFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
4Fri2021-04-1620:30 Univ Católica2–1Curico UnidoEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoJosé CaberoMatch Report
4Sat2021-04-1718:00 O'Higgins0–0La SerenaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteCesar DeischlerMatch Report
4Sat2021-04-1720:30 La Calera1–1Audax ItalianoEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
4Sun2021-04-1811:00 Cobresal2–1WanderersEstadio El CobreCristián DroguettMatch Report
4Sun2021-04-1815:00 CD Everton0–2Colo-ColoEstadio SausalitoJuan LaraMatch Report
4Mon2021-04-1920:30 Univ Chile2–1Unión EspañolaEstadio Nacional Julio Martínez PrádanosFernando VejarMatch Report
5Fri2021-04-2320:00 Curico Unido1–1CD EvertonEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
5Sat2021-04-2412:00 Antofagasta2–1CobresalEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánManuel VergaraMatch Report
5Sat2021-04-2415:30 La Serena0–0Unión EspañolaEstadio La PortadaHéctor JonaMatch Report
5Sat2021-04-2418:00 O'Higgins1–0La CaleraEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJuan LaraMatch Report
5Sat2021-04-2420:30 Wanderers1–2ÑublenseEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
5Sun2021-04-2516:00 Colo-Colo1–0Univ ChileEstadio Monumental David ArellanoJulio BascuñánMatch Report
5Mon2021-04-2620:30 Audax Italiano1–0Deportes MelipillaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteMatías QuilaMatch Report
6Fri2021-04-3020:00 CD Everton0–4La SerenaEstadio SausalitoGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
6Sat2021-05-0112:30 La Calera2–1AntofagastaEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarCesar DeischlerMatch Report
6Sat2021-05-0115:30 Unión Española1–1Audax ItalianoEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKChristian RojasMatch Report
6Sat2021-05-0118:00 Ñublense5–1Colo-ColoEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...José CaberoMatch Report
6Sun2021-05-0211:00 Cobresal2–0Curico UnidoEstadio El CobreFernando VejarMatch Report
6Sun2021-05-0215:30 Huachipato0–1O'HigginsEstadio CAPCristián DroguettMatch Report
6Sun2021-05-0218:00 Deportes Melipilla2–0Univ CatólicaEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarJulio BascuñánMatch Report
6Mon2021-05-0320:30 Univ Chile1–0WanderersEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJuan LaraMatch Report
7Fri2021-05-0720:00 O'Higgins1–4Unión EspañolaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteManuel VergaraMatch Report
7Sat2021-05-0812:00 Univ Católica3–0La CaleraEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoChristian RojasMatch Report
7Sat2021-05-0815:30 La Serena1–0ÑublenseEstadio La PortadaMatías QuilaMatch Report
7Sat2021-05-0818:00 Wanderers0–3Deportes MelipillaEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
7Sat2021-05-0820:30 Colo-Colo1–2PalestinoEstadio Monumental David ArellanoFernando VejarMatch Report
7Sun2021-05-0912:00 Curico Unido2–2HuachipatoEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaJosé CaberoMatch Report
7Sun2021-05-0915:30 Antofagasta1–2Univ ChileEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
7Sun2021-05-0918:00 Audax Italiano0–0CobresalEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
8Sat2021-05-2211:00 Cobresal2–0La SerenaEstadio El CobreCristián DroguettMatch Report
8Sat2021-05-2215:30 Ñublense2–0Curico UnidoEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Héctor JonaMatch Report
8Sat2021-05-2218:00 Wanderers0–0O'HigginsEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderJulio BascuñánMatch Report
8Sat2021-05-2220:30 Unión Española3–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKCristián GarayMatch Report
8Sun2021-05-2312:30 Deportes Melipilla1–1AntofagastaEstadio Municipal de La PintanaJosé CaberoMatch Report
8Sun2021-05-2315:00 Huachipato0–2Colo-ColoEstadio CAPEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
8Sun2021-05-2320:30 Univ Chile0–1CD EvertonEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
9Fri2021-05-2820:00 Curico Unido1–2Unión EspañolaEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaCristián DroguettMatch Report
9Sat2021-05-2915:00 La Serena5–1Deportes MelipillaEstadio La PortadaMatías QuilaMatch Report
9Sat2021-05-2917:30 O'Higgins1–0PalestinoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteMatías QuilaMatch Report
9Sun2021-05-3016:00 CD Everton1–0WanderersEstadio SausalitoFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
9Sun2021-05-3019:00 Univ Católica2–1CobresalEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoCesar DeischlerMatch Report
9Mon2021-05-3115:30 Antofagasta1–0HuachipatoEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánChristian RojasMatch Report
9Mon2021-05-3118:00 La Calera1–0ÑublenseEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
9Mon2021-05-3120:30 Audax Italiano2–1Univ ChileEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
10Sat2021-06-0510:30 Cobresal0–1La CaleraEstadio El CobreEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
10Sat2021-06-0513:00 Wanderers0–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderChristian RojasMatch Report
10Sat2021-06-0515:30 Palestino0–0Univ ChileEstadio Municipal de La CisternaFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
10Sat2021-06-0520:30 Huachipato0–0CD EvertonEstadio CAPHéctor JonaMatch Report
10Sun2021-06-0611:30 Unión Española1–1AntofagastaEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
10Sun2021-06-0618:00 Colo-Colo2–0La SerenaEstadio Monumental David ArellanoJosé CaberoMatch Report
10Sun2021-06-0620:30 Deportes Melipilla3–1O'HigginsEstadio Municipal de La PintanaGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
10Mon2021-06-0720:30 Ñublense1–0Audax ItalianoEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Cristián DroguettMatch Report
8Tue2021-06-1512:30 Palestino0–2Audax ItalianoEstadio Municipal de La CisternaChristian RojasMatch Report
5Thu2021-07-1512:30 Palestino2–0HuachipatoEstadio Municipal de La CisternaGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
11Thu2021-07-1520:00 O'Higgins1–1CobresalEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteFernando VejarMatch Report
11Fri2021-07-1612:30 Antofagasta1–0WanderersEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánCristián DroguettMatch Report
11Fri2021-07-1620:30 La Calera1–0Curico UnidoEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarManuel VergaraMatch Report
11Sat2021-07-1716:00 Univ Católica0–0Colo-ColoEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoJosé CaberoMatch Report
11Mon2021-07-1918:00 Audax Italiano3–3HuachipatoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteMatías QuilaMatch Report
11Mon2021-07-1920:30 CD Everton0–0ÑublenseEstadio SausalitoBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
11Tue2021-07-2015:00 La Serena4–3PalestinoEstadio La PortadaFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
11Tue2021-07-2020:30 Univ Chile2–0Deportes MelipillaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteChristian RojasMatch Report
12Fri2021-07-2320:30 CD Everton2–0Unión EspañolaEstadio SausalitoHéctor JonaMatch Report
12Sat2021-07-2415:00 Ñublense0–0AntofagastaEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Francisco GilabertMatch Report
12Sat2021-07-2417:30 Deportes Melipilla3–3La CaleraEstadio Municipal de La PintanaCesar DeischlerMatch Report
12Sat2021-07-2420:00 Colo-Colo1–1Audax ItalianoEstadio Monumental David ArellanoRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
12Sun2021-07-2512:30 Huachipato0–0La SerenaEstadio CAPManuel VergaraMatch Report
12Sun2021-07-2515:00 Palestino2–0WanderersEstadio Municipal de La CisternaBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
12Sun2021-07-2517:30 Curico Unido1–2Univ ChileEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
12Sun2021-07-2520:00 Univ Católica3–0O'HigginsEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoCristián DroguettMatch Report
13Tue2021-07-2719:00 Audax Italiano0–2CD EvertonEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteAngelo HermosillaMatch Report
13Wed2021-07-2811:00 Cobresal1–1Deportes MelipillaEstadio El CobreCristián DroguettMatch Report
13Wed2021-07-2815:30 Unión Española3–1HuachipatoEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKChristian RojasMatch Report
13Wed2021-07-2818:00 O'Higgins2–2Curico UnidoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJosé CaberoMatch Report
13Wed2021-07-2820:30 La Calera2–1PalestinoEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarFernando VejarMatch Report
13Thu2021-07-2912:30 Antofagasta3–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánHéctor JonaMatch Report
13Thu2021-07-2915:00 Wanderers0–4Colo-ColoEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
13Thu2021-07-2919:00 Univ Chile1–1ÑublenseEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteNicolás GamboaMatch Report
14Sun2021-08-0111:00 Huachipato0–0La CaleraEstadio CAPGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
14Sun2021-08-0113:30 Palestino3–2Unión EspañolaEstadio Municipal de La CisternaNicolás GamboaMatch Report
14Sun2021-08-0116:00 Univ Chile2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteRoberto TobarMatch Report
14Sun2021-08-0120:00 Deportes Melipilla2–4Colo-ColoEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarPiero MazaMatch Report
14Mon2021-08-0214:30 La Serena1–1AntofagastaEstadio La PortadaEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
14Mon2021-08-0218:00 Ñublense0–0O'HigginsEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Felipe González AlvealMatch Report
14Mon2021-08-0220:30 Curico Unido2–1WanderersEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaAngelo HermosillaMatch Report
14Tue2021-08-0320:30 CD Everton3–0CobresalEstadio SausalitoJulio BascuñánMatch Report
15Sat2021-08-0715:00 O'Higgins1–3Univ ChileEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJulio BascuñánMatch Report
15Sat2021-08-0717:30 Unión Española3–2ÑublenseEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKMatías QuilaMatch Report
15Sat2021-08-0720:00 Univ Católica4–3La SerenaEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
15Sun2021-08-0812:30 Wanderers1–4HuachipatoEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderFernando VejarMatch Report
15Sun2021-08-0815:00 Antofagasta0–1Audax ItalianoEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánRoberto TobarMatch Report
15Sun2021-08-0817:30 Colo-Colo2–0Curico UnidoEstadio Monumental David ArellanoCristián DroguettMatch Report
15Sun2021-08-0820:00 La Calera1–0CD EvertonEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarPiero MazaMatch Report
15Mon2021-08-0911:00 Cobresal3–1PalestinoEstadio El CobreJuan LaraMatch Report
16Fri2021-08-1319:00 Audax Italiano1–0WanderersEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
16Sat2021-08-1411:30 Antofagasta2–1O'HigginsEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
16Sat2021-08-1414:00 La Serena1–2La CaleraEstadio La PortadaCesar DeischlerMatch Report
16Sat2021-08-1416:30 Unión Española0–1Colo-ColoEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
16Sat2021-08-1419:00 CD Everton1–2Deportes MelipillaEstadio SausalitoRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
16Sun2021-08-1514:00 Palestino0–2Curico UnidoEstadio Municipal de La CisternaRoberto TobarMatch Report
16Sun2021-08-1516:30 Univ Chile0–2CobresalEstadio CODELCO-El TenientePiero MazaMatch Report
16Sun2021-08-1519:00 Huachipato2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio CAPManuel VergaraMatch Report
17Sat2021-08-2111:30 Wanderers2–2La SerenaEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
17Sat2021-08-2114:00 Ñublense2–2PalestinoEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Francisco GilabertMatch Report
17Sat2021-08-2116:30 Colo-Colo2–0AntofagastaEstadio Monumental David ArellanoHéctor JonaMatch Report
17Sat2021-08-2119:00 Curico Unido2–2Audax ItalianoEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaJosé CaberoMatch Report
17Sun2021-08-2211:00 Cobresal2–0Unión EspañolaEstadio El CobreBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
17Sun2021-08-2214:00 Deportes Melipilla1–2HuachipatoEstadio Municipal de La PintanaChristian RojasMatch Report
17Sun2021-08-2216:30 La Calera1–4Univ ChileEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarCristián DroguettMatch Report
17Sun2021-08-2219:00 Univ Católica2–0CD EvertonEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoNicolás GamboaMatch Report
18Wed2021-08-2511:30 Deportes Melipilla1–1Curico UnidoEstadio Municipal de La PintanaJuan LaraMatch Report
18Wed2021-08-2514:00 Antofagasta2–1PalestinoEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánManuel VergaraMatch Report
18Wed2021-08-2516:30 La Calera1–1Colo-ColoEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarJulio BascuñánMatch Report
18Wed2021-08-2519:00 Univ Católica2–2ÑublenseEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoHéctor JonaMatch Report
18Thu2021-08-2614:00 La Serena0–2Audax ItalianoEstadio La PortadaMatías QuilaMatch Report
18Thu2021-08-2616:30 Wanderers1–2Unión EspañolaEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderCristián GarayMatch Report
18Thu2021-08-2619:00 O'Higgins1–0CD EvertonEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteCesar DeischlerMatch Report
19Sat2021-08-2815:00 Palestino3–0Univ CatólicaEstadio Municipal de La CisternaPiero MazaMatch Report
19Sat2021-08-2820:00 Ñublense3–0Deportes MelipillaEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Angelo HermosillaMatch Report
19Sun2021-08-2911:30 CD Everton1–1AntofagastaEstadio SausalitoFernando VejarMatch Report
19Sun2021-08-2914:00 Huachipato1–1Univ ChileEstadio CAPJulio BascuñánMatch Report
19Sun2021-08-2916:30 Colo-Colo0–1CobresalEstadio Monumental David ArellanoCristián GarayMatch Report
19Sun2021-08-2919:00 Unión Española2–1La CaleraEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKEduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
19Mon2021-08-3018:30 Audax Italiano1–0O'HigginsEstadio Municipal de La PintanaNicolás GamboaMatch Report
19Mon2021-08-3021:00 Curico Unido2–0La SerenaEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
20Mon2021-09-0611:00 Cobresal4–1ÑublenseEstadio El CobreJosé CaberoMatch Report
20Mon2021-09-0620:00 Univ Chile1–1La SerenaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteCesar DeischlerMatch Report
20Tue2021-09-0715:00 Deportes Melipilla0–3Unión EspañolaEstadio Municipal de La PintanaMatías QuilaMatch Report
20Tue2021-09-0717:30 Antofagasta1–1Curico UnidoEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
20Tue2021-09-0720:00 Univ Católica3–1Audax ItalianoEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
20Wed2021-09-0815:30 La Calera0–1Wanderers1,246Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
20Wed2021-09-0818:00 O'Higgins2–3Colo-ColoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteCristián DroguettMatch Report
20Wed2021-09-0820:30 CD Everton1–0PalestinoEstadio SausalitoJulio BascuñánMatch Report
21Sun2021-09-1215:00 Wanderers2–1Cobresal3,053Estadio Elías Figueroa BranderAngelo HermosillaMatch Report
21Sun2021-09-1217:30 Audax Italiano2–3La CaleraEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteCristián GarayMatch Report
21Sun2021-09-1220:00 Curico Unido2–4Univ CatólicaEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaJulio BascuñánMatch Report
21Mon2021-09-1316:30 Ñublense2–2Huachipato2,337Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Eduardo Gamboa LatourniereMatch Report
21Mon2021-09-1319:00 Unión Española2–3Univ Chile2,269Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKManuel VergaraMatch Report
21Tue2021-09-1414:00 La Serena2–0O'HigginsEstadio La PortadaFernando VejarMatch Report
21Tue2021-09-1419:00 Colo-Colo2–0CD Everton9,390Estadio Monumental David ArellanoBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
21Wed2021-09-1516:00 Palestino3–1Deportes MelipillaEstadio Municipal de La CisternaHéctor JonaMatch Report
18Fri2021-09-1711:00 Cobresal1–1HuachipatoEstadio El CobreFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
22Fri2021-09-2418:30 Huachipato1–1PalestinoEstadio CAPBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
22Fri2021-09-2421:00 La Calera2–0O'HigginsEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarManuel VergaraMatch Report
22Sat2021-09-2512:00 Cobresal2–0AntofagastaEstadio El CobreCristián GarayMatch Report
22Sat2021-09-2515:00 Unión Española2–1La SerenaEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKCristián DroguettMatch Report
22Sat2021-09-2517:30 Deportes Melipilla1–1Audax ItalianoEstadio Municipal de La PintanaGustavo AhumadaMatch Report
22Sat2021-09-2520:00 CD Everton0–0Curico UnidoEstadio SausalitoNicolás GamboaMatch Report
22Sun2021-09-2612:00 Ñublense1–2WanderersEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...José CaberoMatch Report
22Sun2021-09-2616:30 Univ Chile1–3Colo-ColoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteRoberto TobarMatch Report
23Tue2021-09-2816:00 La Serena0–2CD EvertonEstadio La PortadaFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
23Tue2021-09-2821:00 O'Higgins2–0HuachipatoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJosé CaberoMatch Report
23Wed2021-09-2916:00 Wanderers2–1Univ ChileEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderFelipe GonzálezMatch Report
23Wed2021-09-2918:30 Antofagasta1–3La CaleraEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánHéctor JonaMatch Report
23Wed2021-09-2921:00 Univ Católica4–0Deportes MelipillaEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoFernando VejarMatch Report
23Thu2021-09-3016:00 Curico Unido1–0CobresalEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
23Thu2021-09-3018:30 Colo-Colo0–1ÑublenseEstadio Monumental David ArellanoChristian RojasMatch Report
23Thu2021-09-3021:00 Audax Italiano2–0Unión EspañolaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
24Sat2021-10-0220:30 La Calera0–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarRoberto TobarMatch Report
24Sun2021-10-0315:30 Palestino1–2Colo-ColoEstadio Municipal de La CisternaJosé CaberoMatch Report
24Sun2021-10-0318:00 Univ Chile2–2AntofagastaEstadio CODELCO-El TenientePiero MazaMatch Report
24Sun2021-10-0320:30 Unión Española3–2O'HigginsEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKCesar DeischlerMatch Report
24Mon2021-10-0411:00 Cobresal1–2Audax ItalianoEstadio El CobreFelipe González AlvealMatch Report
24Mon2021-10-0418:30 Deportes Melipilla1–1WanderersEstadio Municipal de La PintanaCristián GarayMatch Report
24Mon2021-10-0421:00 Huachipato1–4Curico UnidoEstadio CAPNicolás GamboaMatch Report
24Tue2021-10-0520:30 Ñublense0–1La SerenaEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Julio BascuñánMatch Report
25Wed2021-10-0620:30 Univ Católica2–1Unión EspañolaEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoAngelo HermosillaMatch Report
25Sat2021-10-0912:30 Audax Italiano2–3PalestinoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteManuel VergaraMatch Report
25Sat2021-10-0915:30 CD Everton1–0Univ ChileEstadio SausalitoJosé CaberoMatch Report
25Sat2021-10-0918:00 Antofagasta1–0Deportes MelipillaEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánRodrigo CarvajalMatch Report
25Sat2021-10-0920:30 Colo-Colo2–0HuachipatoEstadio Monumental David ArellanoFelipe González AlvealMatch Report
25Sun2021-10-1014:00 La Serena2–1CobresalEstadio La PortadaFernando VejarMatch Report
25Mon2021-10-1116:00 O'Higgins1–0Wanderers3,750Estadio CODELCO-El TenienteFrancisco GilabertMatch Report
25Mon2021-10-1120:30 Curico Unido0–0ÑublenseEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaHéctor JonaMatch Report
26Fri2021-10-1512:30 Huachipato0–1AntofagastaEstadio CAPJosé CaberoMatch Report
26Fri2021-10-1516:00 Palestino2–2O'HigginsEstadio Municipal de La CisternaNicolás GamboaMatch Report
26Fri2021-10-1518:30 Univ Chile0–1Audax ItalianoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteFelipe González AlvealMatch Report
26Fri2021-10-1521:00 Ñublense0–2La CaleraEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Juan LaraMatch Report
26Sat2021-10-1611:00 Cobresal1–3Univ CatólicaEstadio El CobreCristián GarayMatch Report
26Sat2021-10-1615:00 Wanderers2–1CD EvertonEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderJulio BascuñánMatch Report
26Sat2021-10-1617:30 Unión Española2–1Curico UnidoEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKRoberto TobarMatch Report
26Sat2021-10-1620:00 Deportes Melipilla1–1La SerenaEstadio Municipal de La PintanaPiero MazaMatch Report
27Tue2021-10-1918:30 Audax Italiano0–3ÑublenseEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteBenjamín SaraviaMatch Report
27Tue2021-10-1921:00 O'Higgins1–2Deportes MelipillaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteJulio BascuñánMatch Report
27Wed2021-10-2014:00 La Serena1–4Colo-ColoEstadio La PortadaManuel VergaraMatch Report
27Wed2021-10-2018:30 Univ Católica3–2WanderersEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoRoberto TobarMatch Report
27Wed2021-10-2021:00 CD Everton1–0HuachipatoEstadio SausalitoHéctor JonaMatch Report
27Thu2021-10-2116:00 Antofagasta1–2Unión EspañolaEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánNicolás GamboaMatch Report
27Thu2021-10-2118:30 Univ Chile0–1PalestinoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteMatías QuilaMatch Report
27Thu2021-10-2121:00 La Calera1–2CobresalEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarJosé CaberoMatch Report
28Sat2021-10-2318:00 Ñublense1–1CD EvertonEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Cristián DroguettMatch Report
28Sun2021-10-2412:00 Deportes MelipillaUniv ChileEstadio Municipal de La PintanaHead-to-Head
28Sun2021-10-2416:30 Colo-ColoUniv CatólicaEstadio Monumental David ArellanoHead-to-Head
28Sun2021-10-2420:00 HuachipatoAudax ItalianoEstadio CAPHead-to-Head
28Mon2021-10-2512:30 WanderersAntofagastaEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderHead-to-Head
28Mon2021-10-2516:00 PalestinoLa SerenaEstadio Municipal de La CisternaHead-to-Head
28Mon2021-10-2521:00 Curico UnidoLa CaleraEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaHead-to-Head
28Tue2021-10-2611:00 CobresalO'HigginsEstadio El CobreHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31Univ ChileCurico UnidoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31Audax ItalianoColo-ColoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31La SerenaHuachipatoEstadio La PortadaHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31WanderersPalestinoEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31AntofagastaÑublenseEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31Unión EspañolaCD EvertonEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31O'HigginsUniv CatólicaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
29Sun2021-10-31La CaleraDeportes MelipillaEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03PalestinoLa CaleraEstadio Municipal de La CisternaHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03Deportes MelipillaCobresalEstadio Municipal de La PintanaHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03Univ CatólicaAntofagastaEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03ÑublenseUniv ChileEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Head-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03CD EvertonAudax ItalianoEstadio SausalitoHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03Curico UnidoO'HigginsEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03HuachipatoUnión EspañolaEstadio CAPHead-to-Head
30Wed2021-11-03Colo-ColoWanderersEstadio Monumental David ArellanoHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07O'HigginsÑublenseEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07CobresalCD EvertonEstadio El CobreHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07Colo-ColoDeportes MelipillaEstadio Monumental David ArellanoHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07AntofagastaLa SerenaEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07WanderersCurico UnidoEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07Univ CatólicaUniv ChileEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07La CaleraHuachipatoEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarHead-to-Head
31Sun2021-11-07Unión EspañolaPalestinoEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14CD EvertonLa CaleraEstadio SausalitoHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14ÑublenseUnión EspañolaEstadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy...Head-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14HuachipatoWanderersEstadio CAPHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14Univ ChileO'HigginsEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14PalestinoCobresalEstadio Municipal de La CisternaHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14La SerenaUniv CatólicaEstadio La PortadaHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14Audax ItalianoAntofagastaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
32Sun2021-11-14Curico UnidoColo-ColoEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28La CaleraLa SerenaEstadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán NazarHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28WanderersAudax ItalianoEstadio Elías Figueroa BranderHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28Univ CatólicaHuachipatoEstadio San Carlos de ApoquindoHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28Deportes MelipillaCD EvertonEstadio Municipal de La PintanaHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28Colo-ColoUnión EspañolaEstadio Monumental David ArellanoHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28Curico UnidoPalestinoEstadio Bicentenario La GranjaHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28CobresalUniv ChileEstadio El CobreHead-to-Head
33Sun2021-11-28O'HigginsAntofagastaEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05CD EvertonUniv CatólicaEstadio SausalitoHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05AntofagastaColo-ColoEstadio Regional Calvo y BascuñánHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05HuachipatoDeportes MelipillaEstadio CAPHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05Univ ChileLa CaleraEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05Audax ItalianoCurico UnidoEstadio CODELCO-El TenienteHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05Unión EspañolaCobresalEstadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEKHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05PalestinoÑublenseEstadio Municipal de La CisternaHead-to-Head
34Sun2021-12-05La SerenaWanderersEstadio La PortadaHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.