Tirs de l'équipe 2018-2019 3. Liga

Tirs de l'équipe 2018-2019 3. Liga Table
Standard
Équipe # JC 90 Buts Tirs TC TC% Tir/90 TC/90 B/Tir B/TC Dist PénM PénT
1860 Munich2738.04731311737.48.243.080.140.3745
Aalen2638.04431511937.88.293.130.140.3611
Braunschweig3338.04630612039.28.053.160.130.3378
Carl Zeiss Jena2838.04729310435.57.712.740.150.4322
Energie Cottbus3238.0503019932.97.922.610.150.4556
Fortuna Köln2638.03829310736.57.712.820.120.3246
Großaspach2738.03732511836.38.553.110.100.2845
Hallescher2338.04736314239.19.553.740.120.3056
Hansa Rostock2838.04633011936.18.683.130.130.3724
Kaiserslautern2438.04838014337.610.003.760.120.3135
Karlsruher2738.06443016438.111.324.320.130.35711
Lotte2838.0293069531.08.052.500.090.2914
Meppen2538.04428912442.97.613.260.150.3424
Osnabrück2538.05539513233.410.393.470.130.3934
Preußen Münster2438.04732611936.58.583.130.140.3900
Uerdingen3038.04735313237.49.293.470.130.3423
Unterhaching2538.05326811743.77.053.080.190.4335
W'burg Kickers2738.05538113736.010.033.610.140.3834
Wehen2738.07134514542.09.083.820.190.4656
Zwickau2438.04827510136.77.242.660.150.4177

Tirs du joueur 2018-2019 3. Liga