1 | Sat | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | Unión Española | 0–3 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
1 | Sat | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | Deportes Copiapó | 1–3 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
1 | Fri | 2024-02-16 | 21:30 | Ñublense | 0–0 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Felipe González | Match Report | |
1 | Sun | 2024-02-18 | 20:30 | Cobreloa | 1–1 | Huachipato | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
1 | Mon | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | Audax Italiano | 2–3 | Iquique | | Estadio Municipal de La Pintana | Dione Rissios | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Fri | 2024-02-23 | 19:00 | Univ Católica | 0–1 | Ñublense | 7,328 | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Diego Flores | Match Report | |
2 | Sat | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | U de Chile | 1–0 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
2 | Sat | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | Palestino | 5–0 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Manuel Vergara | Match Report | |
2 | Fri | 2024-02-23 | 21:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 3–1 | Deportes Copiapó | 6,293 | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Victor Abarzúa | Match Report | |
2 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | Iquique | 1–1 | Everton | | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Nicolas Millas | Match Report | |
2 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | Huachipato | 0–1 | La Calera | | Estadio CAP | Miguel Araos | Match Report | |
2 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | O'Higgins | 1–0 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
2 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 20:30 | Cobresal | 2–2 | Unión Española | | Estadio El Cobre | José Cabero | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | Fri | 2024-03-01 | 20:30 | Cobreloa | 2–1 | Cobresal | 5,861 | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Mathías Riquelme | Match Report | |
3 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | O'Higgins | 2–1 | Everton | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Gastón Philippe | Match Report | |
3 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | Palestino | 0–2 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Miguel Araos | Match Report | |
3 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | Unión Española | 1–0 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Benjamín Saravia | Match Report | |
3 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | Ñublense | 1–2 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Juan Sepúlveda | Match Report | |
3 | Sun | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | Colo-Colo | 2–0 | Huachipato | | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
3 | Sun | 2024-03-03 | 20:30 | La Calera | 1–3 | Iquique | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
3 | Mon | 2024-03-04 | 19:00 | Deportes Copiapó | 1–3 | U de Chile | 4,003 | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
4 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | Cobresal | 1–2 | Huachipato | | Estadio El Cobre | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
4 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 20:30 | Unión Española | 3–0 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Diego Flores | Match Report | |
4 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 20:30 | O'Higgins | 0–1 | Palestino | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Felipe González | Match Report | |
4 | Sun | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | Iquique | 4–2 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
4 | Sun | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | Colo-Colo | 0–1 | U de Chile | | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | José Cabero | Match Report | |
4 | Mon | 2024-03-11 | 19:00 | Univ Católica | 2–4 | Everton | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Benjamín Saravia | Match Report | |
4 | Sun | 2024-03-10 | 21:00 | Ñublense | 1–0 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
4 | Mon | 2024-03-11 | 21:30 | La Calera | 0–2 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Nicolas Millas | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Fri | 2024-03-15 | 20:30 | Iquique | 1–0 | Cobresal | | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Matías Assadi | Match Report | |
5 | Sat | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | Everton | 3–2 | Ñublense | | Estadio Sausalito | Reinerio Alvarado | Match Report | |
5 | Sat | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | U de Chile | 1–0 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos | Mathías Riquelme | Match Report | |
5 | Sat | 2024-03-16 | 20:30 | Cobreloa | 1–0 | Unión Española | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Gastón Philippe | Match Report | |
5 | Sun | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | Huachipato | 2–1 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio CAP | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
5 | Sun | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 0–0 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Manuel Vergara | Match Report | |
5 | Sun | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | Palestino | 0–0 | La Calera | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Fernando Vejar | Match Report | |
5 | Sun | 2024-03-17 | 20:30 | Univ Católica | 0–0 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | Fri | 2024-03-22 | 19:00 | La Calera | 0–0 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
1 | Sat | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | Everton | 0–0 | Palestino | | Estadio Sausalito | Mathías Riquelme | Match Report | |
1 | Mon | 2024-03-25 | 19:00 | U de Chile | 2–2 | Cobresal | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Thu | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | Audax Italiano | 0–1 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio Municipal de La Pintana | Reinerio Alvarado | Match Report | |
6 | Thu | 2024-03-28 | 20:30 | O'Higgins | 0–3 | Iquique | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
6 | Fri | 2024-03-29 | 20:30 | Cobresal | 0–2 | Palestino | | Estadio El Cobre | Nicolas Millas | Match Report | |
6 | Sat | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | Huachipato | 0–0 | Univ Católica | | Estadio CAP | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
6 | Sat | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | Colo-Colo | 4–1 | Everton | | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Fernando Vejar | Match Report | |
6 | Sat | 2024-03-30 | 20:30 | Deportes Copiapó | 2–0 | La Calera | | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Felipe González | Match Report | |
6 | Sun | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | Cobreloa | 1–3 | U de Chile | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
6 | Sun | 2024-03-31 | 20:30 | Unión Española | 5–3 | Ñublense | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | José Cabero | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 12:30 | Deportes Copiapó | 3–0 | Iquique | | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Manuel Vergara | Match Report | |
7 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | Ñublense | 3–0 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
7 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | Univ Católica | 2–0 | Cobresal | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
7 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | Everton | 2–0 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Sausalito | Miguel Araos | Match Report | |
7 | Sun | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | La Calera | 2–3 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
7 | Sun | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 2–1 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Francisco Gilabert | Match Report | |
7 | Sun | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | Unión Española | 0–1 | U de Chile | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Diego Flores | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Sat | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | Unión Española | 4–2 | Everton | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
8 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 12:30 | U de Chile | 1–1 | Coquimbo Unido | 44,892 | Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos | Gastón Philippe | Match Report | |
8 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 12:30 | O'Higgins | 0–0 | Huachipato | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Mathías Riquelme | Match Report | |
8 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | Ñublense | 0–2 | Palestino | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Benjamín Saravia | Match Report | |
8 | Sat | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | Iquique | 2–3 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Mario Salvo | Match Report | |
8 | Mon | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | Cobresal | 3–0 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio El Cobre | Reinerio Alvarado | Match Report | |
8 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 20:00 | Audax Italiano | 2–2 | La Calera | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Flo... | Fernando Vejar | Match Report | |
8 | Mon | 2024-04-15 | 20:30 | Colo-Colo | 0–2 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Nicolas Millas | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Wed | 2024-04-17 | 15:30 | Palestino | 2–0 | Huachipato | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Sat | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | Cobresal | 2–2 | Ñublense | | Estadio El Cobre | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
9 | Sat | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | Univ Católica | 0–1 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
9 | Fri | 2024-04-19 | 20:30 | La Calera | 0–1 | Everton | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Manuel Vergara | Match Report | |
9 | Sun | 2024-04-21 | 12:30 | Huachipato | 2–1 | Iquique | | Estadio CAP | Diego Flores | Match Report | |
9 | Sun | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | Palestino | 2–2 | U de Chile | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Francisco Gilabert | Match Report | |
9 | Sun | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | Unión Española | 5–3 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
9 | Sat | 2024-04-20 | 20:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 2–0 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Juan Sepúlveda | Match Report | |
9 | Sun | 2024-04-21 | 20:00 | Cobreloa | 0–3 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio El Cobre | Felipe González | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Fri | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | O'Higgins | 2–2 | Unión Española | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Victor Abarzúa | Match Report | |
10 | Sat | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | Deportes Copiapó | 0–1 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | José Cabero | Match Report | |
10 | Sat | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | Ñublense | 6–0 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Juan Sepúlveda | Match Report | |
10 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 12:30 | Everton | 1–2 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio Sausalito | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
10 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | Huachipato | 0–4 | U de Chile | | Estadio CAP | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
10 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | Colo-Colo | 3–1 | La Calera | 21,699 | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
10 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | Iquique | 2–1 | Palestino | 10,298 | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
10 | Mon | 2024-04-29 | 20:30 | Audax Italiano | 0–1 | Cobresal | 1,564 | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Flo... | Claudio Díaz | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Fri | 2024-05-03 | 15:30 | Palestino | 3–1 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
11 | Fri | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 3–1 | Huachipato | | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
11 | Sat | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | Cobresal | 2–2 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio El Cobre | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
11 | Sun | 2024-05-05 | 12:30 | La Calera | 2–1 | Ñublense | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Claudio Díaz | Match Report | |
11 | Sun | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | U de Chile | 2–2 | Iquique | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Diego Flores | Match Report | |
11 | Sun | 2024-05-05 | 17:30 | Cobreloa | 1–2 | Everton | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Manuel Vergara | Match Report | |
11 | Sat | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | Unión Española | 1–2 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Francisco Gilabert | Match Report | |
11 | Sun | 2024-05-05 | 20:00 | O'Higgins | 0–5 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 12:30 | Huachipato | 2–2 | Unión Española | | Estadio CAP | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
12 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | Univ Católica | 3–2 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Mathías Riquelme | Match Report | |
12 | Sun | 2024-05-12 | 12:30 | Deportes Copiapó | 4–0 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Benjamín Saravia | Match Report | |
12 | Sun | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | Audax Italiano | 1–4 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Flo... | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
12 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | Everton | 3–3 | Cobresal | | Estadio Sausalito | Victor Abarzúa | Match Report | |
12 | Mon | 2024-05-13 | 19:00 | La Calera | 1–3 | U de Chile | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Nicolas Millas | Match Report | |
12 | Sun | 2024-05-12 | 20:00 | Iquique | 2–1 | Ñublense | | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Gastón Philippe | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Sat | 2024-05-18 | 12:30 | Everton | 1–0 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio Sausalito | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
13 | Sat | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | Cobreloa | 2–2 | Iquique | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Miguel Araos | Match Report | |
13 | Sat | 2024-05-18 | 17:30 | U de Chile | 1–2 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
13 | Sun | 2024-05-19 | 12:30 | Ñublense | 2–2 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | Dione Rissios | Match Report | |
13 | Sun | 2024-05-19 | 17:30 | Colo-Colo | 2–0 | Palestino | | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Diego Flores | Match Report | |
13 | Mon | 2024-05-20 | 18:00 | Cobresal | 2–3 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio El Cobre | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
13 | Mon | 2024-05-20 | 20:30 | Huachipato | 0–1 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Flo... | José Cabero | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | Fri | 2024-05-24 | 15:30 | Palestino | 0–1 | Unión Española | | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
14 | Fri | 2024-05-24 | 19:00 | La Calera | 1–2 | Coquimbo Unido | | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar | Gastón Philippe | Match Report | |
14 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 12:30 | Huachipato | 1–0 | Everton | | Estadio CAP | Felipe González | Match Report | |
14 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | Iquique | 0–3 | Colo-Colo | | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Piero Maza | Match Report | |
14 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | Univ Católica | 4–1 | Cobreloa | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Benjamín Saravia | Match Report | |
14 | Sun | 2024-05-26 | 15:00 | Deportes Copiapó | 2–1 | Audax Italiano | | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Nicolas Millas | Match Report | |
14 | Sun | 2024-05-26 | 17:30 | U de Chile | 0–0 | Ñublense | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
14 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | O'Higgins | 2–2 | Cobresal | | Estadio CODELCO-El Teniente | Fernando Vejar | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Sat | 2024-06-01 | 17:30 | Unión Española | 4–3 | Iquique | 3,822 | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | José Cabero | Match Report | |
15 | Fri | 2024-05-31 | 20:30 | Cobreloa | 0–4 | O'Higgins | | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Nicolás Gamboa | Match Report | |
15 | Sun | 2024-06-02 | 12:30 | Everton | 1–2 | U de Chile | | Estadio Sausalito | Francisco Gilabert | Match Report | |
15 | Sun | 2024-06-02 | 15:00 | Cobresal | 2–1 | La Calera | | Estadio El Cobre | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
15 | Sun | 2024-06-02 | 17:30 | Colo-Colo | 0–1 | Deportes Copiapó | | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Juan Lara | Match Report | |
15 | Sat | 2024-06-01 | 20:00 | Audax Italiano | 1–2 | Palestino | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Flo... | Héctor Jona | Match Report | |
15 | Sun | 2024-06-02 | 20:00 | Coquimbo Unido | 2–0 | Univ Católica | | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Rodrigo Carvajal | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Thu | 2024-06-06 | 17:30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0–0 | Palestino | | Estadio Bicentenario Francisco Sánchez R... | Cristián Garay | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Fri | 2024-06-07 | 19:00 | Unión Española | 0–1 | La Calera | | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Manuel Vergara | Match Report | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Thu | 2024-06-20 | 15:00 | Ñublense | | Huachipato | | Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oy... | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Palestino | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Cobresal | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Huachipato | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Colo-Colo | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Univ Católica | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | O'Higgins | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Coquimbo Unido | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
16 | Sun | 2024-07-21 | | Iquique | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Unión Española | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Colo-Colo | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Audax Italiano | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Everton | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Ñublense | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Cobreloa | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
17 | Sun | 2024-07-28 | | La Calera | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | Iquique | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | Huachipato | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | Audax Italiano | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | O'Higgins | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | U de Chile | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | Coquimbo Unido | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | Univ Católica | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
18 | Sun | 2024-08-04 | | Cobresal | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Palestino | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Everton | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Huachipato | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Coquimbo Unido | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | U de Chile | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Unión Española | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
19 | Sun | 2024-08-11 | | Cobreloa | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | La Calera | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | Audax Italiano | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | Unión Española | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | Colo-Colo | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | O'Higgins | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | Ñublense | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
20 | Sun | 2024-08-18 | | Cobresal | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | Palestino | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | La Calera | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | Univ Católica | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | U de Chile | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | Coquimbo Unido | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | Everton | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | Ñublense | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
21 | Sun | 2024-08-25 | | Iquique | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Cobresal | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Audax Italiano | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Huachipato | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Iquique | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Unión Española | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | O'Higgins | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Colo-Colo | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
22 | Wed | 2024-08-28 | | Cobreloa | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Univ Católica | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Cobreloa | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Coquimbo Unido | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Huachipato | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Everton | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | Palestino | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
23 | Sun | 2024-09-01 | | La Calera | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | O'Higgins | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | Colo-Colo | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | Ñublense | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | Iquique | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | Everton | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | Audax Italiano | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
24 | Sun | 2024-09-15 | | U de Chile | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | Palestino | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | Univ Católica | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | La Calera | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | Cobresal | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | Unión Española | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | U de Chile | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | Cobreloa | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
25 | Wed | 2024-09-25 | | Coquimbo Unido | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Colo-Colo | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Ñublense | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Iquique | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Everton | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Audax Italiano | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Univ Católica | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
26 | Sun | 2024-09-29 | | Huachipato | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | Cobresal | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | Ñublense | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | Cobreloa | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | Unión Española | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | Colo-Colo | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | O'Higgins | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | U de Chile | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
27 | Sun | 2024-10-06 | | Palestino | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | Coquimbo Unido | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | Palestino | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | O'Higgins | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | Iquique | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | Huachipato | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | La Calera | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | Univ Católica | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
28 | Sun | 2024-10-20 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Ñublense | | U de Chile | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Everton | | Huachipato | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Colo-Colo | | Iquique | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Unión Española | | Palestino | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Coquimbo Unido | | La Calera | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Audax Italiano | | Deportes Copiapó | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Cobreloa | | Univ Católica | | | | Head-to-Head | |
29 | Sun | 2024-11-03 | | Cobresal | | O'Higgins | | | | Head-to-Head | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | Palestino | | Audax Italiano | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | Univ Católica | | Coquimbo Unido | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | U de Chile | | Everton | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | O'Higgins | | Cobreloa | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | La Calera | | Cobresal | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | Huachipato | | Ñublense | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | Iquique | | Unión Española | | | | Head-to-Head | |
30 | Sun | 2024-11-10 | | Deportes Copiapó | | Colo-Colo | | | | Head-to-Head | |
We're Social...for Statheads
Every Sports Reference Social Media Account
Site Last Updated: Saturday, June 15, 1:28PM
Question, Comment, Feedback, or Correction?
Subscribe to our Free Email Newsletter
Subscribe to Stathead FBref: Get your first month FREE
Your All-Access Ticket to the FBref Database
Do you have a sports website? Or write about sports? We have tools and resources that can help you use sports data. Find out more.