Calendrier et résultats 2021 Liga 1

Calendrier et résultats 2021 Liga 1 Table
Tour Sem. Jour Date Heure Domicile Score Extérieur Affluence Tribune Arbitre Rapport de match Notes
Phase de groupe1Ven2021-03-1213:15 Dep Municipal0–1Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Ven2021-03-1215:30 Cienciano1–0UTCVilla Deportiva NacionalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Ven2021-03-1218:00 Binacional0–4Sporting CristalEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Sam2021-03-1311:00 Mannucci2–0CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Sam2021-03-1315:30 Universitario1–1MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Sam2021-03-1318:00 Sport Boys2–3U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Lun2021-03-1515:30 Alianza Univ1–0CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Ven2021-03-1915:00 Cantolao3–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Ven2021-03-1918:00 Sporting Cristal1–0Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Sam2021-03-2013:15 USMP2–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRenzo CastañedaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Sam2021-03-2015:30 Cusco2–2CiencianoEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-03-2211:00 Sport Huancayo3–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-03-2213:15 U César Vallejo0–1Alianza UnivEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-03-2215:30 UTC2–2MannucciEstadio Alberto GallardoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Sam2021-03-2711:00 Cienciano1–0Alianza AtléticoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Sam2021-03-2713:15 Melgar3–0CantolaoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaHibert VillegasRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Sam2021-03-2718:00 Mannucci2–0USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-03-2913:15 Sport Boys3–2BinacionalEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-03-2915:30 Alianza Univ0–3Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaVíctor CarrilloRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-03-2918:00 Dep Municipal0–4U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Mar2021-03-3015:30 Alianza Lima2–2CuscoEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Mer2021-03-3115:30 Ayacucho3–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Mar2021-04-0615:30 Alianza Lima1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Mer2021-04-0715:30 Ayacucho2–2USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-04-1215:30 Melgar0–0AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mar2021-04-1313:15 Cusco2–2Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mar2021-04-1315:30 Binacional2–1Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mar2021-04-1318:00 Sporting Cristal3–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mer2021-04-1413:15 Cantolao0–2CiencianoEstadio MonumentalJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mer2021-04-1415:30 Sport Huancayo0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mer2021-04-1418:00 U César Vallejo2–1MannucciEstadio MonumentalJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Jeu2021-04-1511:00 Alianza Atlético0–1AyacuchoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoPablo LópezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Jeu2021-04-1515:30 USMP0–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Jeu2021-04-1518:00 UTC3–1MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Ven2021-04-2313:15 Cantolao0–1UTCEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Ciriaco LiñanRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Ven2021-04-2315:30 Dep Municipal2–1BinacionalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Ven2021-04-2318:00 Ayacucho1–1CiencianoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Sam2021-04-2411:00 Alianza Univ1–0Sport BoysEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Sam2021-04-2413:15 Melgar0–2USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Sam2021-04-2415:30 Alianza Lima2–2U César VallejoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Dim2021-04-2515:30 Universitario0–1Sporting CristalEstadio NacionalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Lun2021-04-2611:00 Mannucci1–3Alianza AtléticoEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Lun2021-04-2615:30 Cusco0–1Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalPablo LópezRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Ven2021-04-3011:00 UTC1–3AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalHibert VillegasRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Ven2021-04-3015:30 USMP1–0CantolaoEstadio MonumentalJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Ven2021-04-3018:00 Sport Boys3–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Sam2021-05-0111:00 Binacional1–1MelgarEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Sam2021-05-0115:30 Alianza Atlético1–2UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Dim2021-05-0215:30 Sporting Cristal2–1Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Lun2021-05-0311:00 Sport Huancayo3–3Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Lun2021-05-0315:30 U César Vallejo1–1CuscoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Lun2021-05-0318:00 Cienciano5–2MannucciEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Ven2021-05-0711:00 Cantolao2–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Ven2021-05-0713:15 UTC0–1USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaGean Pierre BarbagelattaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Ven2021-05-0715:30 Alianza Lima2–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0811:00 Melgar1–3Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0813:15 Universitario3–2CiencianoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0815:30 Cusco1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0818:00 Mannucci1–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Dim2021-05-0915:30 Sport Huancayo0–0U César VallejoVilla Deportiva NacionalFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Lun2021-05-1013:00 Dep Municipal1–0Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-05-1015:30 Universitario1–0UTCEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Mer2021-05-1215:30 Alianza Atlético0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1511:00 Binacional1–2U César VallejoEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1513:15 Dep Municipal1–1CuscoEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1515:30 Ayacucho3–3UniversitarioEstadio Ciudad de CumanáRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1518:00 Cienciano0–1USMPEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Dim2021-05-1611:00 Mannucci2–1MelgarEstadio MansicheJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Dim2021-05-1615:30 Sporting Cristal2–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Lun2021-05-1711:00 Alianza Univ1–2UTCEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónJordi EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Lun2021-05-1713:15 Sport Boys0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Lun2021-05-1715:30 Alianza Atlético0–1CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoPablo LópezRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Ven2021-05-2113:15 Cusco3–1BinacionalVilla Deportiva NacionalKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Ven2021-05-2115:30 Alianza Lima2–0Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Sam2021-05-2213:15 UTC0–2Alianza AtléticoVilla Deportiva NacionalDavid HuamanRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Sam2021-05-2215:30 U César Vallejo3–0Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2311:00 Sport Huancayo0–1Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 Melgar3–0CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 Cantolao2–2AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 Universitario0–0MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 USMP1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
FinaleDim2021-05-3014:00 Sporting Cristal2–0USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaKevin OrtegaRapport de match Prolongations nécessaires
Torneo Clausura1Sam2021-07-1711:00 Dep Municipal1–1UTCEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Sam2021-07-1713:15 USMP0–2MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoBeider Joel Vásquez GuevaraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Sam2021-07-1715:30 Cantolao2–4Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Dim2021-07-1811:00 Sport Huancayo0–3MelgarEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Dim2021-07-1813:15 Sport Boys1–4CiencianoEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Dim2021-07-1815:30 Alianza Lima4–1AyacuchoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Lun2021-07-1911:00 Binacional1–1Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Lun2021-07-1913:15 U César Vallejo1–0CuscoEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura1Lun2021-07-1915:30 Universitario2–2Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Ven2021-07-2313:15 Cienciano0–0CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Ven2021-07-2315:30 Mannucci1–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Sam2021-07-2411:00 Alianza Atlético1–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Sam2021-07-2413:15 Ayacucho1–2Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Sam2021-07-2415:30 Alianza Univ0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Dim2021-07-2511:00 Cusco2–2BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Dim2021-07-2513:15 Melgar1–1U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Dim2021-07-2515:30 UTC0–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Ven2021-07-3011:00 Cantolao2–2AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Ven2021-07-3013:15 USMP1–1CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Ven2021-07-3015:30 Dep Municipal1–1Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Sam2021-07-3111:00 U César Vallejo2–0Alianza AtléticoEstadio MonumentalJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Sam2021-07-3113:15 Universitario1–3MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAugusto MéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Sam2021-07-3115:30 Sport Huancayo0–0UTCEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Dim2021-08-0111:00 Cusco2–3Alianza UnivEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Dim2021-08-0113:15 Binacional1–5MelgarEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRenzo CastañedaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura3Dim2021-08-0115:30 Sport Boys0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Lun2021-08-0217:00 Ayacucho1–0USMPEstadio Ciudad de CumanáFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mar2021-08-0313:00 UTC0–0U César VallejoEstadio Héroes de San RamónMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mar2021-08-0315:30 Mannucci1–1Sport HuancayoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Lun2021-08-0219:30 Cienciano2–3Dep MunicipalEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mer2021-08-0412:00 Alianza Atlético0–3BinacionalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Joel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mer2021-08-0414:30 Melgar2–2CuscoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Edwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mer2021-08-0417:00 Alianza Univ2–0Sport BoysEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mar2021-08-0319:03 Sporting Cristal2–2UniversitarioEstadio NacionalRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura4Mer2021-08-0419:30 Alianza Lima2–1CantolaoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Luis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Ven2021-08-0611:00 Dep Municipal0–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Ven2021-08-0615:30 Sport Huancayo1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Sam2021-08-0713:15 Binacional1–0UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Sam2021-08-0715:30 U César Vallejo0–1MannucciEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Dim2021-08-0811:00 Cusco3–0Alianza AtléticoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Dim2021-08-0813:15 Cantolao0–2Sport BoysEstadio Iván Elías MorenoPablo LópezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Dim2021-08-0815:30 USMP0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Lun2021-08-0913:15 Universitario3–1CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura5Lun2021-08-0915:30 Melgar3–0Alianza UnivEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Ven2021-08-1311:00 UTC2–1CuscoEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Ven2021-08-1313:15 Alianza Atlético3–3MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Ven2021-08-1315:30 Mannucci3–1BinacionalEstadio MonumentalAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Sam2021-08-1411:00 Sporting Cristal0–1U César VallejoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Sam2021-08-1413:15 Ayacucho1–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Sam2021-08-1415:30 Alianza Lima1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Sam2021-08-1418:00 Cienciano0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Dim2021-08-1511:00 Alianza Univ0–3CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoHibert VillegasRapport de match
Torneo Clausura6Dim2021-08-1515:30 Sport Boys2–0USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoDavid HuamanRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Mar2021-08-1711:00 Cusco2–3MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Mar2021-08-1713:15 U César Vallejo0–1CiencianoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Mar2021-08-1715:30 Melgar0–1UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Mer2021-08-1813:00 Sport Huancayo1–1AyacuchoEstadio Alberto GallardoDavid HuamanRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Jeu2021-08-1911:00 Alianza Atlético1–2Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Jeu2021-08-1915:30 USMP0–2CantolaoEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Mer2021-08-1819:30 Universitario1–2Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Sam2021-08-2115:30 Mannucci1–2MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Dim2021-08-2211:00 Cienciano2–0BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Dim2021-08-2213:15 Ayacucho2–1U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Dim2021-08-2215:30 Sport Boys0–0UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Dim2021-08-2218:00 Sporting Cristal4–1CuscoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Lun2021-08-2311:00 Alianza Univ1–1USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoPablo LópezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Lun2021-08-2313:15 UTC3–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel GrauDiego HaroRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Lun2021-08-2315:30 Alianza Lima1–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura8Lun2021-08-2318:00 Cantolao2–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Ven2021-08-2711:00 Binacional3–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Ven2021-08-2713:15 Melgar0–1Sporting CristalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoDiego HaroRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Ven2021-08-2715:30 Cusco2–2CiencianoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Sam2021-08-2811:00 Alianza Atlético2–0MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Sam2021-08-2813:15 UTC1–0Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Sam2021-08-2815:30 Universitario2–2CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Dim2021-08-2911:00 Sport Huancayo1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Dim2021-08-2913:15 Dep Municipal2–0USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura9Dim2021-08-2915:30 U César Vallejo0–1Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Ven2021-09-0311:30 Dep Municipal0–1Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura2Ven2021-09-0315:30 Sporting Cristal1–1USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Sam2021-09-1111:00 Cantolao0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Sam2021-09-1113:15 Ayacucho1–3CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Sam2021-09-1115:30 Alianza Univ0–3Dep MunicipalEstadio MonumentalAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Dim2021-09-1211:00 Mannucci1–3UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Dim2021-09-1213:15 Alianza Lima3–2BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Dim2021-09-1215:30 Sporting Cristal5–2Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Dim2021-09-1218:00 Cienciano0–1MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Lun2021-09-1313:15 Sport Boys2–2U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura10Lun2021-09-1315:30 USMP0–2UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Ven2021-09-1711:00 Alianza Atlético2–2CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Ven2021-09-1713:15 UTC1–6Sporting CristalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Ven2021-09-1715:30 Cusco0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Ven2021-09-1718:00 Melgar1–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Sam2021-09-1811:00 Mannucci1–1Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalDiego HaroRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Sam2021-09-1813:15 U César Vallejo0–0CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Sam2021-09-1815:30 Binacional1–2Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Dim2021-09-1911:00 Sport Huancayo3–1USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura11Dim2021-09-1915:30 Universitario0–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Mar2021-09-2111:00 Cienciano2–2UTCEstadio MonumentalJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Mar2021-09-2115:30 Ayacucho0–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio MonumentalAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Mer2021-09-2211:00 Sport Boys3–2CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Mer2021-09-2213:15 Alianza Lima1–0MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Mer2021-09-2215:30 Sporting Cristal1–3MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Jeu2021-09-2311:00 Dep Municipal2–2Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Jeu2021-09-2313:15 Cantolao1–2BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Jeu2021-09-2315:30 Alianza Univ0–4UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura12Jeu2021-09-2318:00 USMP0–1U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Sam2021-09-2511:00 UTC0–2AyacuchoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Sam2021-09-2513:15 Mannucci1–3CiencianoEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Sam2021-09-2515:30 Alianza Atlético1–3Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Dim2021-09-2611:00 U César Vallejo2–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Dim2021-09-2613:15 Melgar1–0Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalDavid HuamanRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Dim2021-09-2615:30 Sport Huancayo1–3UniversitarioEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Dim2021-09-2618:00 Alianza Univ1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Lun2021-09-2711:00 Cusco3–2CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoPablo LópezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura13Lun2021-09-2715:30 Binacional1–0USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoHibert VillegasRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Ven2021-10-0110:30 Ayacucho3–2MannucciEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Pablo LópezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Ven2021-10-0113:00 Sport Boys3–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Luis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Ven2021-10-0115:30 Cienciano2–1Sporting CristalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jordy EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Sam2021-10-0210:30 Sport Huancayo4–3Alianza UnivEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Fernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Sam2021-10-0213:00 Dep Municipal1–2BinacionalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Augusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Sam2021-10-0215:30 Alianza Lima2–0UTCEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Micke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Dim2021-10-0310:30 USMP1–1CuscoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...David HuamanRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Dim2021-10-0313:00 Cantolao0–2MelgarEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Roberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura14Dim2021-10-0315:30 Universitario3–0U César VallejoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Víctor CarrilloRapport de match
Torneo Clausura7Ven2021-10-0815:30 Binacional3–4Sporting CristalEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Sam2021-10-1611:00 Alianza Atlético3–1CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Sam2021-10-1613:15 UTC1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoGean Pierre BarbagelattaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Sam2021-10-1615:30 Mannucci0–1Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Dim2021-10-1711:00 Melgar6–0USMPEstadio MonumentalVíctor CarrilloRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Dim2021-10-1713:15 Alianza Univ1–1CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Dim2021-10-1715:30 Sporting Cristal1–0AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Lun2021-10-1811:00 Cusco3–5Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Lun2021-10-1813:15 Binacional1–2UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura15Lun2021-10-1815:30 U César Vallejo0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Ven2021-10-2211:00 Cantolao2–0UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Ven2021-10-2213:15 Ayacucho1–3CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoVíctor CarrilloRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Ven2021-10-2215:30 Sport Boys3–3MannucciEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Sam2021-10-2311:00 Sport Huancayo2–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Sam2021-10-2313:15 USMP3–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Sam2021-10-2315:30 Universitario2–1CuscoEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Dim2021-10-2411:00 Dep Municipal1–3MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Dim2021-10-2413:15 U César Vallejo3–1Alianza UnivVilla Deportiva NacionalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura16Dim2021-10-2415:30 Alianza Lima1–3Sporting CristalEstadio NacionalMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Ven2021-10-2915:00 Cienciano1–1Alianza LimaEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGean Pierre BarbagelattaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Sporting Cristal1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Cusco2–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaRoberto PérezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Mannucci1–0CantolaoEstadio MansicheMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Alianza Atlético0–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Municipal Melanio Coloma Calderó...David HuamanRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Binacional0–0U César VallejoEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Alianza Univ1–2AyacuchoEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónDiego HaroRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Sam2021-10-3015:00 UTC4–0USMPEstadio Héroes de San RamónMicke PalominoRapport de match
Torneo Clausura17Dim2021-10-3115:30 Melgar1–2UniversitarioEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Joel AlarcónRapport de match
FinalesDim2021-11-2115:00 Alianza Lima1–0Sporting CristalEstadio NacionalDiego HaroRapport de match Étape 1 sur 2
FinalesDim2021-11-2815:00 Sporting Cristal0–0Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalKevin OrtegaRapport de match Étape 2 sur 2; Alianza Lima a gagné
Calendrier et résultats 2021 Liga 1 Table
Tour Sem. Jour Date Heure Domicile Score Extérieur Affluence Tribune Arbitre Rapport de match Notes
Phase de groupe1Ven2021-03-1213:15 Dep Municipal0–1Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Ven2021-03-1215:30 Cienciano1–0UTCVilla Deportiva NacionalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Ven2021-03-1218:00 Binacional0–4Sporting CristalEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Sam2021-03-1311:00 Mannucci2–0CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Sam2021-03-1315:30 Universitario1–1MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Sam2021-03-1318:00 Sport Boys2–3U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Lun2021-03-1515:30 Alianza Univ1–0CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Ven2021-03-1915:00 Cantolao3–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Ven2021-03-1918:00 Sporting Cristal1–0Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Sam2021-03-2013:15 USMP2–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRenzo CastañedaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Sam2021-03-2015:30 Cusco2–2CiencianoEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-03-2211:00 Sport Huancayo3–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-03-2213:15 U César Vallejo0–1Alianza UnivEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-03-2215:30 UTC2–2MannucciEstadio Alberto GallardoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Sam2021-03-2711:00 Cienciano1–0Alianza AtléticoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Sam2021-03-2713:15 Melgar3–0CantolaoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaHibert VillegasRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Sam2021-03-2718:00 Mannucci2–0USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-03-2913:15 Sport Boys3–2BinacionalEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-03-2915:30 Alianza Univ0–3Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaVíctor CarrilloRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-03-2918:00 Dep Municipal0–4U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Mar2021-03-3015:30 Alianza Lima2–2CuscoEstadio Alberto GallardoRenzo CastañedaRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Mer2021-03-3115:30 Ayacucho3–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Mar2021-04-0615:30 Alianza Lima1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Mer2021-04-0715:30 Ayacucho2–2USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe2Lun2021-04-1215:30 Melgar0–0AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mar2021-04-1313:15 Cusco2–2Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mar2021-04-1315:30 Binacional2–1Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mar2021-04-1318:00 Sporting Cristal3–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mer2021-04-1413:15 Cantolao0–2CiencianoEstadio MonumentalJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mer2021-04-1415:30 Sport Huancayo0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Mer2021-04-1418:00 U César Vallejo2–1MannucciEstadio MonumentalJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Jeu2021-04-1511:00 Alianza Atlético0–1AyacuchoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoPablo LópezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Jeu2021-04-1515:30 USMP0–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe4Jeu2021-04-1518:00 UTC3–1MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Ven2021-04-2313:15 Cantolao0–1UTCEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Ciriaco LiñanRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Ven2021-04-2315:30 Dep Municipal2–1BinacionalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Ven2021-04-2318:00 Ayacucho1–1CiencianoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Sam2021-04-2411:00 Alianza Univ1–0Sport BoysEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Sam2021-04-2413:15 Melgar0–2USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Sam2021-04-2415:30 Alianza Lima2–2U César VallejoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Dim2021-04-2515:30 Universitario0–1Sporting CristalEstadio NacionalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Lun2021-04-2611:00 Mannucci1–3Alianza AtléticoEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
Phase de groupe5Lun2021-04-2615:30 Cusco0–1Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalPablo LópezRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Ven2021-04-3011:00 UTC1–3AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalHibert VillegasRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Ven2021-04-3015:30 USMP1–0CantolaoEstadio MonumentalJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Ven2021-04-3018:00 Sport Boys3–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Sam2021-05-0111:00 Binacional1–1MelgarEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Sam2021-05-0115:30 Alianza Atlético1–2UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Dim2021-05-0215:30 Sporting Cristal2–1Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Lun2021-05-0311:00 Sport Huancayo3–3Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Lun2021-05-0315:30 U César Vallejo1–1CuscoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe6Lun2021-05-0318:00 Cienciano5–2MannucciEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaDiego HaroRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Ven2021-05-0711:00 Cantolao2–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Ven2021-05-0713:15 UTC0–1USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaGean Pierre BarbagelattaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Ven2021-05-0715:30 Alianza Lima2–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0811:00 Melgar1–3Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJordy EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0813:15 Universitario3–2CiencianoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0815:30 Cusco1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Sam2021-05-0818:00 Mannucci1–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Dim2021-05-0915:30 Sport Huancayo0–0U César VallejoVilla Deportiva NacionalFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe7Lun2021-05-1013:00 Dep Municipal1–0Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe3Lun2021-05-1015:30 Universitario1–0UTCEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe1Mer2021-05-1215:30 Alianza Atlético0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1511:00 Binacional1–2U César VallejoEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1513:15 Dep Municipal1–1CuscoEstadio Municipal Segundo Aranda TorresMichael EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1515:30 Ayacucho3–3UniversitarioEstadio Ciudad de CumanáRoberto PérezRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Sam2021-05-1518:00 Cienciano0–1USMPEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaJoel AlarcónRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Dim2021-05-1611:00 Mannucci2–1MelgarEstadio MansicheJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Dim2021-05-1615:30 Sporting Cristal2–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Lun2021-05-1711:00 Alianza Univ1–2UTCEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónJordi EspinozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Lun2021-05-1713:15 Sport Boys0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe8Lun2021-05-1715:30 Alianza Atlético0–1CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoPablo LópezRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Ven2021-05-2113:15 Cusco3–1BinacionalVilla Deportiva NacionalKevin OrtegaRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Ven2021-05-2115:30 Alianza Lima2–0Alianza UnivEstadio Alberto GallardoMicke PalominoRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Sam2021-05-2213:15 UTC0–2Alianza AtléticoVilla Deportiva NacionalDavid HuamanRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Sam2021-05-2215:30 U César Vallejo3–0Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2311:00 Sport Huancayo0–1Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalJosé MendozaRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 Universitario0–0MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoFernando LegarioRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 Cantolao2–2AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 USMP1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
Phase de groupe9Dim2021-05-2315:30 Melgar3–0CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroRapport de match
FinaleDim2021-05-3014:00 Sporting Cristal2–0USMPEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaKevin OrtegaRapport de match Prolongations nécessaires
Calendrier et résultats 2021 Liga 1 Table
Sem. Jour Date Heure Domicile Score Extérieur Affluence Tribune Arbitre Rapport de match Notes
1Sam2021-07-1711:00 Dep Municipal1–1UTCEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaRoberto PérezRapport de match
1Sam2021-07-1713:15 USMP0–2MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoBeider Joel Vásquez GuevaraRapport de match
1Sam2021-07-1715:30 Cantolao2–4Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis SeminarioRapport de match
1Dim2021-07-1811:00 Sport Huancayo0–3MelgarEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
1Dim2021-07-1813:15 Sport Boys1–4CiencianoEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
1Dim2021-07-1815:30 Alianza Lima4–1AyacuchoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoFernando LegarioRapport de match
1Lun2021-07-1911:00 Binacional1–1Alianza UnivEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
1Lun2021-07-1913:15 U César Vallejo1–0CuscoEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónRapport de match
1Lun2021-07-1915:30 Universitario2–2Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
2Ven2021-07-2313:15 Cienciano0–0CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
2Ven2021-07-2315:30 Mannucci1–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaRapport de match
2Sam2021-07-2411:00 Alianza Atlético1–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMicke PalominoRapport de match
2Sam2021-07-2413:15 Ayacucho1–2Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalJordy EspinozaRapport de match
2Sam2021-07-2415:30 Alianza Univ0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
2Dim2021-07-2511:00 Cusco2–2BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJosé MendozaRapport de match
2Dim2021-07-2513:15 Melgar1–1U César VallejoEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezRapport de match
2Dim2021-07-2515:30 UTC0–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
3Ven2021-07-3011:00 Cantolao2–2AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMicke PalominoRapport de match
3Ven2021-07-3013:15 USMP1–1CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
3Ven2021-07-3015:30 Dep Municipal1–1Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
3Sam2021-07-3111:00 U César Vallejo2–0Alianza AtléticoEstadio MonumentalJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
3Sam2021-07-3113:15 Universitario1–3MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoAugusto MéndezRapport de match
3Sam2021-07-3115:30 Sport Huancayo0–0UTCEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
3Dim2021-08-0111:00 Cusco2–3Alianza UnivEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasRapport de match
3Dim2021-08-0113:15 Binacional1–5MelgarEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRenzo CastañedaRapport de match
3Dim2021-08-0115:30 Sport Boys0–0Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
4Lun2021-08-0217:00 Ayacucho1–0USMPEstadio Ciudad de CumanáFernando LegarioRapport de match
4Mar2021-08-0313:00 UTC0–0U César VallejoEstadio Héroes de San RamónMichael EspinozaRapport de match
4Mar2021-08-0315:30 Mannucci1–1Sport HuancayoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jesús CartagenaRapport de match
4Lun2021-08-0219:30 Cienciano2–3Dep MunicipalEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaMicke PalominoRapport de match
4Mer2021-08-0412:00 Alianza Atlético0–3BinacionalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Joel AlarcónRapport de match
4Mer2021-08-0414:30 Melgar2–2CuscoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Edwin OrdóñezRapport de match
4Mer2021-08-0417:00 Alianza Univ2–0Sport BoysEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jonathan ZamoraRapport de match
4Mar2021-08-0319:03 Sporting Cristal2–2UniversitarioEstadio NacionalRoberto PérezRapport de match
4Mer2021-08-0419:30 Alianza Lima2–1CantolaoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Luis Garay EviaRapport de match
5Ven2021-08-0611:00 Dep Municipal0–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaRapport de match
5Ven2021-08-0615:30 Sport Huancayo1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaFernando LegarioRapport de match
5Sam2021-08-0713:15 Binacional1–0UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
5Sam2021-08-0715:30 U César Vallejo0–1MannucciEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezRapport de match
5Dim2021-08-0811:00 Cusco3–0Alianza AtléticoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
5Dim2021-08-0813:15 Cantolao0–2Sport BoysEstadio Iván Elías MorenoPablo LópezRapport de match
5Dim2021-08-0815:30 USMP0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
5Lun2021-08-0913:15 Universitario3–1CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
5Lun2021-08-0915:30 Melgar3–0Alianza UnivEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
6Ven2021-08-1311:00 UTC2–1CuscoEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioRapport de match
6Ven2021-08-1313:15 Alianza Atlético3–3MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
6Ven2021-08-1315:30 Mannucci3–1BinacionalEstadio MonumentalAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
6Sam2021-08-1411:00 Sporting Cristal0–1U César VallejoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
6Sam2021-08-1413:15 Ayacucho1–1UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
6Sam2021-08-1415:30 Alianza Lima1–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRoberto PérezRapport de match
6Sam2021-08-1418:00 Cienciano0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
6Dim2021-08-1511:00 Alianza Univ0–3CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoHibert VillegasRapport de match
6Dim2021-08-1515:30 Sport Boys2–0USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoDavid HuamanRapport de match
7Mar2021-08-1711:00 Cusco2–3MannucciEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
7Mar2021-08-1713:15 U César Vallejo0–1CiencianoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasRapport de match
7Mar2021-08-1715:30 Melgar0–1UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
7Mer2021-08-1813:00 Sport Huancayo1–1AyacuchoEstadio Alberto GallardoDavid HuamanRapport de match
7Jeu2021-08-1911:00 Alianza Atlético1–2Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
7Jeu2021-08-1915:30 USMP0–2CantolaoEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
7Mer2021-08-1819:30 Universitario1–2Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
8Sam2021-08-2115:30 Mannucci1–2MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
8Dim2021-08-2211:00 Cienciano2–0BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
8Dim2021-08-2213:15 Ayacucho2–1U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
8Dim2021-08-2215:30 Sport Boys0–0UniversitarioEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
8Dim2021-08-2218:00 Sporting Cristal4–1CuscoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaFernando LegarioRapport de match
8Lun2021-08-2311:00 Alianza Univ1–1USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoPablo LópezRapport de match
8Lun2021-08-2313:15 UTC3–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel GrauDiego HaroRapport de match
8Lun2021-08-2315:30 Alianza Lima1–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
8Lun2021-08-2318:00 Cantolao2–1Dep MunicipalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
9Ven2021-08-2711:00 Binacional3–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJoel AlarcónRapport de match
9Ven2021-08-2713:15 Melgar0–1Sporting CristalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoDiego HaroRapport de match
9Ven2021-08-2715:30 Cusco2–2CiencianoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaMichael EspinozaRapport de match
9Sam2021-08-2811:00 Alianza Atlético2–0MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
9Sam2021-08-2813:15 UTC1–0Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
9Sam2021-08-2815:30 Universitario2–2CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoFernando LegarioRapport de match
9Dim2021-08-2911:00 Sport Huancayo1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
9Dim2021-08-2913:15 Dep Municipal2–0USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
9Dim2021-08-2915:30 U César Vallejo0–1Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
7Ven2021-09-0311:30 Dep Municipal0–1Sport BoysEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
2Ven2021-09-0315:30 Sporting Cristal1–1USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
10Sam2021-09-1111:00 Cantolao0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio MonumentalJoel AlarcónRapport de match
10Sam2021-09-1113:15 Ayacucho1–3CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
10Sam2021-09-1115:30 Alianza Univ0–3Dep MunicipalEstadio MonumentalAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
10Dim2021-09-1211:00 Mannucci1–3UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
10Dim2021-09-1213:15 Alianza Lima3–2BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
10Dim2021-09-1215:30 Sporting Cristal5–2Alianza AtléticoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
10Dim2021-09-1218:00 Cienciano0–1MelgarEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
10Lun2021-09-1313:15 Sport Boys2–2U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
10Lun2021-09-1315:30 USMP0–2UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroRapport de match
11Ven2021-09-1711:00 Alianza Atlético2–2CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoJosé MendozaRapport de match
11Ven2021-09-1713:15 UTC1–6Sporting CristalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
11Ven2021-09-1715:30 Cusco0–2Alianza LimaEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
11Ven2021-09-1718:00 Melgar1–1AyacuchoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
11Sam2021-09-1811:00 Mannucci1–1Alianza UnivEstadio MonumentalDiego HaroRapport de match
11Sam2021-09-1813:15 U César Vallejo0–0CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
11Sam2021-09-1815:30 Binacional1–2Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
11Dim2021-09-1911:00 Sport Huancayo3–1USMPEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoJordy EspinozaRapport de match
11Dim2021-09-1915:30 Universitario0–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
12Mar2021-09-2111:00 Cienciano2–2UTCEstadio MonumentalJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
12Mar2021-09-2115:30 Ayacucho0–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio MonumentalAlejandro VillanuevaRapport de match
12Mer2021-09-2211:00 Sport Boys3–2CuscoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoHibert VillegasRapport de match
12Mer2021-09-2213:15 Alianza Lima1–0MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoFernando LegarioRapport de match
12Mer2021-09-2215:30 Sporting Cristal1–3MannucciEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMichael EspinozaRapport de match
12Jeu2021-09-2311:00 Dep Municipal2–2Sport HuancayoEstadio Alberto GallardoJesús CartagenaRapport de match
12Jeu2021-09-2313:15 Cantolao1–2BinacionalEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
12Jeu2021-09-2315:30 Alianza Univ0–4UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
12Jeu2021-09-2318:00 USMP0–1U César VallejoEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
13Sam2021-09-2511:00 UTC0–2AyacuchoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
13Sam2021-09-2513:15 Mannucci1–3CiencianoEstadio MonumentalRoberto PérezRapport de match
13Sam2021-09-2515:30 Alianza Atlético1–3Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
13Dim2021-09-2611:00 U César Vallejo2–0Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoFernando LegarioRapport de match
13Dim2021-09-2613:15 Melgar1–0Sport BoysEstadio MonumentalDavid HuamanRapport de match
13Dim2021-09-2615:30 Sport Huancayo1–3UniversitarioEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoLuis Garay EviaRapport de match
13Dim2021-09-2618:00 Alianza Univ1–2Sporting CristalEstadio Alejandro VillanuevaJonathan ZamoraRapport de match
13Lun2021-09-2711:00 Cusco3–2CantolaoEstadio Alberto GallardoPablo LópezRapport de match
13Lun2021-09-2715:30 Binacional1–0USMPEstadio Alberto GallardoHibert VillegasRapport de match
14Ven2021-10-0110:30 Ayacucho3–2MannucciEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Pablo LópezRapport de match
14Ven2021-10-0113:00 Sport Boys3–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Luis SeminarioRapport de match
14Ven2021-10-0115:30 Cienciano2–1Sporting CristalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Jordy EspinozaRapport de match
14Sam2021-10-0210:30 Sport Huancayo4–3Alianza UnivEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Fernando LegarioRapport de match
14Sam2021-10-0213:00 Dep Municipal1–2BinacionalEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Augusto MenéndezRapport de match
14Sam2021-10-0215:30 Alianza Lima2–0UTCEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Micke PalominoRapport de match
14Dim2021-10-0310:30 USMP1–1CuscoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...David HuamanRapport de match
14Dim2021-10-0313:00 Cantolao0–2MelgarEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Roberto PérezRapport de match
14Dim2021-10-0315:30 Universitario3–0U César VallejoEstadio de la Universidad Nacional Mayor...Víctor CarrilloRapport de match
7Ven2021-10-0815:30 Binacional3–4Sporting CristalEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaJesús CartagenaRapport de match
15Sam2021-10-1611:00 Alianza Atlético3–1CantolaoEstadio Iván Elías MorenoMicke PalominoRapport de match
15Sam2021-10-1613:15 UTC1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoGean Pierre BarbagelattaRapport de match
15Sam2021-10-1615:30 Mannucci0–1Alianza LimaEstadio Iván Elías MorenoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
15Dim2021-10-1711:00 Melgar6–0USMPEstadio MonumentalVíctor CarrilloRapport de match
15Dim2021-10-1713:15 Alianza Univ1–1CiencianoEstadio Alberto GallardoAugusto MenéndezRapport de match
15Dim2021-10-1715:30 Sporting Cristal1–0AyacuchoEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioRapport de match
15Lun2021-10-1811:00 Cusco3–5Dep MunicipalEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
15Lun2021-10-1813:15 Binacional1–2UniversitarioEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
15Lun2021-10-1815:30 U César Vallejo0–0Sport HuancayoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoRoberto PérezRapport de match
16Ven2021-10-2211:00 Cantolao2–0UTCEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoKevin OrtegaRapport de match
16Ven2021-10-2213:15 Ayacucho1–3CiencianoEstadio Miguel Grau del CallaoVíctor CarrilloRapport de match
16Ven2021-10-2215:30 Sport Boys3–3MannucciEstadio MonumentalFernando LegarioRapport de match
16Sam2021-10-2311:00 Sport Huancayo2–0BinacionalEstadio Alberto GallardoJoel AlarcónRapport de match
16Sam2021-10-2313:15 USMP3–1Alianza AtléticoEstadio Alberto GallardoEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
16Sam2021-10-2315:30 Universitario2–1CuscoEstadio Alberto GallardoDiego HaroRapport de match
16Dim2021-10-2411:00 Dep Municipal1–3MelgarEstadio Alberto GallardoRoberto PérezRapport de match
16Dim2021-10-2413:15 U César Vallejo3–1Alianza UnivVilla Deportiva NacionalMichael EspinozaRapport de match
16Dim2021-10-2415:30 Alianza Lima1–3Sporting CristalEstadio NacionalMicke PalominoRapport de match
17Ven2021-10-2915:00 Cienciano1–1Alianza LimaEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaGean Pierre BarbagelattaRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Sporting Cristal1–1Sport BoysEstadio Alberto GallardoLuis SeminarioRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Cusco2–1Sport HuancayoEstadio Inca Garcilaso de la VegaRoberto PérezRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Mannucci1–0CantolaoEstadio MansicheMichael EspinozaRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Alianza Atlético0–2Dep MunicipalEstadio Municipal Melanio Coloma Calderó...David HuamanRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Binacional0–0U César VallejoEstadio Guillermo Briceño RosamedinaEdwin OrdóñezRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 Alianza Univ1–2AyacuchoEstadio Heraclio Tapia LeónDiego HaroRapport de match
17Sam2021-10-3015:00 UTC4–0USMPEstadio Héroes de San RamónMicke PalominoRapport de match
17Dim2021-10-3115:30 Melgar1–2UniversitarioEstadio de la Universidad Nacional San A...Joel AlarcónRapport de match
Calendrier et résultats 2021 Liga 1 Table
Tour Jour Date Heure Domicile Score Extérieur Affluence Tribune Arbitre Rapport de match Notes
FinalesDim2021-11-2115:00 Alianza Lima1–0Sporting CristalEstadio NacionalDiego HaroRapport de match Étape 1 sur 2
FinalesDim2021-11-2815:00 Sporting Cristal0–0Alianza LimaEstadio NacionalKevin OrtegaRapport de match Étape 2 sur 2; Alianza Lima a gagné
Table

À propos de FBref.com

FBref.com a été lancé (13 juin 2018) avec un traitement des compétitions nationales pour l'Angleterre, la France, l'Allemagne, l'Italie, l'Espagne et les États-Unis. Depuis lors, nous n'avons cessé d'étendre nos statistiques pour inclure des championnats nationaux de plus de 40 pays, ainsi que des coupes nationales, des super coupes et des compétitions de jeunes des principaux pays européens. Nous avons également ajouté des données pour les grandes coupes internationales telles la Ligue des Champions de l'UEFA et la Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Le personnel de Sports Reference est entièrement anglophone et hispanophone à l'heure actuelle. Nous espérons servir tous nos clients quelle que soit leur langue maternelle, donc nous ferons de notre mieux pour traduire correctement notre site en {langue}. Si vous trouvez une erreur ou un mot, une phrase ou une abréviation mal choisis, veuillez nous en informer et nous tenterons de corriger le problème rapidement.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre article de blog sur le lancement, la page complète des championnats / compétitions avec des détails sur les championnats et les saisons, ou notre Page À propos. Faites-nous savoir si vous avez un problème ou une suggestion.

FBref est l'un des sept sites Sports-Reference.com.