Calendrier et résultats 2022 Série B

Calendrier et résultats 2022 Série B Table
Sem. Jour Date Heure Domicile Score Extérieur Affluence Tribune Arbitre Rapport de match Notes
1Ven2022-04-0819:00 Brusque Futebol Clube1–0Guarani216Estádio Aderbal Ramos da SilvaJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
1Ven2022-04-0819:00 Vasco da Gama1–1Vila Nova17,251Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
1Sam2022-04-0916:00 Chapecoense1–1Ituano2,463Arena CondáMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
1Sam2022-04-0916:30 Ponte Preta0–0Grêmio5,205Estádio Moisés LucarelliPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
1Sam2022-04-0918:30 Sport Recife1–0Sampaio Corrêa6,834Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
1Ven2022-04-0821:30 Bahia2–0Cruzeiro15,214Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
1Dim2022-04-1011:00 Londrina2–0Náutico1,159Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
1Sam2022-04-0921:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–1Operário628Estádio Soares de AzevedoRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
2Mar2022-04-1219:00 Vila Nova0–0Grêmio Novorizontino2,844Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaIvan da Silva Guimarães Jr.Rapport de match
2Mar2022-04-1221:30 Cruzeiro1–0Brusque Futebol Clube19,115Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
2Jeu2022-04-1420:00 Criciúma1–0Londrina8,852Estádio Heriberto HülseDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
2Ven2022-04-1519:00 Grêmio0–1Chapecoense22,021Arena do GrêmioEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
2Sam2022-04-1611:00 Operário2–0Ponte Preta2,495Estádio Germano KrügerPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
2Sam2022-04-1616:00 Ituano0–0CSA1,514Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorFabio Augusto de Sá JuniorRapport de match
2Sam2022-04-1616:30 Sampaio Corrêa1–1Tombense Futebol Clube1,318Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Dewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaRapport de match
2Sam2022-04-1618:30 Guarani0–0Sport Recife3,213Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaAlisson Sidnei FurtadoRapport de match
2Sam2022-04-1619:00 CRB1–1Vasco da Gama8,999Estádio Rei PeléDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
2Ven2022-04-1521:30 Náutico0–1Bahia3,434Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoRodrigo Batista RaposoRapport de match
3Jeu2022-04-2116:30 Grêmio3–1Guarani21,313Arena do GrêmioAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
3Jeu2022-04-2119:00 Londrina1–1Grêmio Novorizontino1,201Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffAlexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusRapport de match
3Ven2022-04-2219:00 CSA1–1Bahia4,880Estádio Rei PeléJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
3Sam2022-04-2311:00 Criciúma1–1Sport Recife11,018Estádio Heriberto HülseLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
3Sam2022-04-2316:00 Ponte Preta1–0CRB2,862Estádio Moisés LucarelliRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
3Sam2022-04-2318:30 Sampaio Corrêa3–1Brusque Futebol Clube1,170Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Paulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
3Sam2022-04-2319:00 Ituano3–1Vila Nova1,131Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
3Sam2022-04-2319:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–1Cruzeiro3,433Estádio Soares de AzevedoRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
3Ven2022-04-2221:30 Chapecoense0–0Vasco da Gama1,935Arena CondáVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
3Dim2022-04-2416:00 Náutico2–0Operário2,844Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaRapport de match
4Mar2022-04-2619:00 Sport Recife1–0Ituano8,455Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
4Mar2022-04-2619:00 Grêmio Novorizontino0–3Chapecoense1,778Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiasePaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
4Mar2022-04-2620:30 Brusque Futebol Clube2–0CSA1,471Estádio Augusto BauerRafael Martins de SáRapport de match
4Mar2022-04-2620:30 Vila Nova1–1Tombense Futebol Clube2,271Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaMatheus Delgado CandançanRapport de match
4Mer2022-04-2719:00 CRB1–2Náutico3,674Estádio Rei PeléZandick Gondim Alves JuniorRapport de match
4Mer2022-04-2719:00 Operário0–1Grêmio6,292Estádio Germano KrügerFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
4Mar2022-04-2621:30 Bahia1–0Sampaio Corrêa9,959Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaRafael TraciRapport de match
4Mar2022-04-2621:30 Cruzeiro1–0Londrina14,074Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoDouglas Schwengber da SilvaRapport de match
4Mer2022-04-2721:00 Guarani1–0Criciúma2,221Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaEmerson Ricardo de Almeida AndradeRapport de match
4Mer2022-04-2721:30 Vasco da Gama1–0Ponte Preta9,165Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
5Ven2022-04-2919:00 Londrina2–2Vila Nova575Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
5Sam2022-04-3016:00 CSA1–0Sport Recife5,914Estádio Rei PeléPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
5Sam2022-04-3016:30 Grêmio2–0CRB16,394Arena do GrêmioFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
5Sam2022-04-3016:30 Sampaio Corrêa1–1Operário2,068Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Alexandre Vargas Tavares de JesusRapport de match
5Sam2022-04-3019:00 Chapecoense0–2Cruzeiro3,270Arena CondáLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
5Sam2022-04-3020:30 Ponte Preta2–0Brusque Futebol Clube2,481Estádio Moisés LucarelliJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
5Ven2022-04-2921:30 Ituano1–0Bahia2,025Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaRapport de match
5Dim2022-05-0111:00 Criciúma1–1Grêmio Novorizontino7,746Estádio Heriberto HülseWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
5Dim2022-05-0118:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–1Vasco da Gama8,357Estádio Soares de AzevedoAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
6Mar2022-05-0319:00 Bahia4–0Londrina13,440Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
1Mer2022-05-0419:00 Grêmio Novorizontino3–1CRB1,192Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiasePaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
5Mar2022-05-0321:30 Náutico1–1Guarani4,294Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
1Mer2022-05-0421:00 CSA1–1Criciúma4,740Estádio Rei PeléThiago Luis ScarascatiRapport de match
6Ven2022-05-0619:00 Vila Nova2–0Náutico4,891Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
6Jeu2022-05-0521:30 Brusque Futebol Clube0–0Chapecoense1,726Estádio Augusto BauerMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
6Sam2022-05-0716:30 Operário2–0Criciúma3,347Estádio Germano KrügerMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
6Sam2022-05-0719:00 Grêmio Novorizontino2–1Ituano1,365Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
6Sam2022-05-0719:00 Vasco da Gama1–0CSA16,097Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
6Ven2022-05-0621:30 Sport Recife2–0Tombense Futebol Clube10,067Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
6Dim2022-05-0816:00 Guarani0–0Ponte Preta6,544Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
6Dim2022-05-0816:00 Cruzeiro1–0Grêmio21,831Estádio Raimundo SampaioFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
6Lun2022-05-0920:00 CRB2–1Sampaio Corrêa4,909Estádio Rei PeléHeber Roberto LopesRapport de match
7Ven2022-05-1319:00 Ponte Preta0–1Grêmio Novorizontino2,886Estádio Moisés LucarelliPaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioRapport de match
7Sam2022-05-1411:00 Londrina2–1Brusque Futebol Clube2,344Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
7Sam2022-05-1411:00 Criciúma3–0CRB9,847Estádio Heriberto HülseJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
7Sam2022-05-1416:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–1Guarani481Estádio Soares de AzevedoLuiz Augusto Silveira TisneRapport de match
7Sam2022-05-1418:30 Sampaio Corrêa2–0Vila Nova2,524Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Zandick Gondim Alves JuniorRapport de match
7Sam2022-05-1420:30 CSA0–0Operário4,612Estádio Rei PeléDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
7Ven2022-05-1321:30 Chapecoense0–1Sport Recife3,402Arena CondáAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
7Dim2022-05-1516:00 Náutico0–1Cruzeiro6,542Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
7Dim2022-05-1516:00 Vasco da Gama1–0Bahia19,692Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaRaphael ClausRapport de match
7Lun2022-05-1620:00 Ituano1–1Grêmio5,460Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorSavio PereiraRapport de match
8Mar2022-05-1721:30 Grêmio Novorizontino0–0Sport Recife1,084Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaRapport de match
8Jeu2022-05-1919:00 Vila Nova0–0Chapecoense1,821Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
8Jeu2022-05-1919:00 Grêmio0–0Criciúma9,798Arena do GrêmioWilton SampaioRapport de match
8Mer2022-05-1821:30 CRB1–0Londrina2,617Estádio Rei PeléDiego Da Costa CidralRapport de match
8Ven2022-05-2019:00 Brusque Futebol Clube1–0Tombense Futebol Clube1,592Estádio Augusto BauerFelipe da Silva Gonçalves PaludoRapport de match
8Jeu2022-05-1921:30 Náutico1–1CSA4,141Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
8Jeu2022-05-1921:30 Guarani0–0Vasco da Gama33,048Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
8Sam2022-05-2111:00 Operário3–2Ituano2,945Estádio Germano KrügerFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
8Ven2022-05-2021:30 Bahia2–1Ponte Preta23,426Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
8Dim2022-05-2211:00 Cruzeiro2–0Sampaio Corrêa58,397Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
9Mar2022-05-2419:00 Sport Recife0–1CRB2,125Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
9Mer2022-05-2519:00 Londrina2–1Operário960Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
9Mar2022-05-2421:30 Ponte Preta0–0Chapecoense2,125Estádio Moisés LucarelliMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
9Jeu2022-05-2619:00 Vasco da Gama2–0Brusque Futebol Clube18,452Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
9Ven2022-05-2719:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–0Bahia1,079Estádio Soares de AzevedoRafael TraciRapport de match
9Jeu2022-05-2621:30 Ituano0–0Náutico1,245Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
9Sam2022-05-2816:30 CSA2–1Grêmio Novorizontino3,469Estádio Rei PeléAlisson Sidnei FurtadoRapport de match
9Sam2022-05-2819:00 Sampaio Corrêa2–1Guarani2,904Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Rodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
9Ven2022-05-2721:30 Criciúma0–1Cruzeiro15,230Estádio Heriberto HülsePaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
9Dim2022-05-2916:00 Vila Nova0–0Grêmio7,250Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
10Jeu2022-06-0220:00 Vasco da Gama0–0Grêmio21,075Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
10Mer2022-06-0121:30 CRB0–0CSA11,123Estádio Rei PeléWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
10Jeu2022-06-0221:30 Guarani1–1Vila Nova1,785Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
10Jeu2022-06-0221:30 Sport Recife2–1Ponte Preta3,051Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
10Sam2022-06-0416:30 Bahia2–1Criciúma32,811Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
10Sam2022-06-0416:30 Grêmio Novorizontino0–0Sampaio Corrêa1,555Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiasePaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
10Sam2022-06-0419:00 Tombense Futebol Clube2–1Ituano353Estádio Soares de AzevedoMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
10Sam2022-06-0419:00 Brusque Futebol Clube1–2Náutico1,346Estádio Augusto BauerVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
10Ven2022-06-0321:30 Operário1–2Cruzeiro3,910Estádio Germano KrügerRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
11Lun2022-06-0620:00 Guarani0–3Operário2,206Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0719:00 Náutico2–3Vasco da Gama6,104Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0719:00 Vila Nova0–2Brusque Futebol Clube2,318Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0719:00 Londrina1–1Tombense Futebol Clube884Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffZandick Gondim Alves JuniorRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0720:30 Criciúma3–1Sampaio Corrêa8,879Estádio Heriberto HülseDouglas Schwengber da SilvaRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0720:30 Ituano1–2Ponte Preta1,584Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
11Mer2022-06-0819:00 Cruzeiro2–0CRB42,004Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0721:30 CSA1–1Chapecoense3,761Estádio Rei PeléDewson Fernando Freitas da SilvaRapport de match
11Mar2022-06-0721:30 Grêmio2–0Grêmio Novorizontino11,098Arena do GrêmioSavio PereiraRapport de match
11Mer2022-06-0821:30 Bahia1–0Sport Recife27,160Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
12Ven2022-06-1019:00 Sampaio Corrêa2–0Náutico2,105Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Antonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
12Sam2022-06-1111:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–1Ituano3,533Estádio Augusto BauerDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
12Sam2022-06-1116:30 Ponte Preta1–2Londrina2,846Estádio Moisés LucarelliPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
12Sam2022-06-1116:30 CRB1–0Vila Nova3,206Estádio Rei PeléLeonardo Willers LorenzattoRapport de match
12Sam2022-06-1118:30 Operário0–1Bahia2,984Estádio Germano KrügerCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
12Ven2022-06-1021:30 Chapecoense2–3Criciúma2,326Arena CondáRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
12Dim2022-06-1211:00 Grêmio Novorizontino1–2Guarani1,614Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
12Dim2022-06-1216:00 Vasco da Gama1–0Cruzeiro63,608Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaAnderson DaroncoRapport de match
12Dim2022-06-1219:00 Tombense Futebol Clube2–1CSA351Estádio Soares de AzevedoRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
12Lun2022-06-1320:00 Sport Recife0–0Grêmio16,504Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoWilton SampaioRapport de match
13Mar2022-06-1419:00 Bahia0–1Chapecoense25,922Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
13Jeu2022-06-1616:00 Cruzeiro2–0Ponte Preta58,076Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
13Jeu2022-06-1620:00 Vila Nova0–0Operário1,889Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
13Ven2022-06-1719:00 Criciúma0–1Brusque Futebol Clube11,506Estádio Heriberto HülseJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
13Sam2022-06-1811:00 Grêmio2–0Sampaio Corrêa29,226Arena do GrêmioAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
13Sam2022-06-1816:00 Grêmio Novorizontino1–3Tombense Futebol Clube1,354Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiasePaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioRapport de match
13Sam2022-06-1816:00 Londrina0–1Vasco da Gama6,120Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
13Sam2022-06-1818:30 Náutico1–1Sport Recife6,011Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
13Ven2022-06-1721:30 CRB1–1Ituano4,263Estádio Rei PeléMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
13Dim2022-06-1911:00 Guarani0–0CSA3,524Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaLeonardo Willers LorenzattoRapport de match
14Mar2022-06-2119:00 Chapecoense1–2CRB2,295Arena CondáEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
14Ven2022-06-2419:00 Londrina3–1Guarani2,961Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
14Ven2022-06-2419:00 Vasco da Gama3–0Operário21,739Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
14Jeu2022-06-2321:30 CSA1–1Grêmio4,193Estádio Rei PeléRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
14Jeu2022-06-2321:30 Ponte Preta0–0Sampaio Corrêa2,216Estádio Moisés LucarelliDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
14Sam2022-06-2511:00 Criciúma1–0Vila Nova9,205Estádio Heriberto HülsePaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
14Sam2022-06-2516:00 Bahia0–1Grêmio Novorizontino537Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
14Sam2022-06-2518:30 Sport Recife0–0Brusque Futebol Clube10,586Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
14Dim2022-06-2611:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–1Náutico1,175Estádio Soares de AzevedoLeonardo Willers LorenzattoRapport de match
15Lun2022-06-2720:00 Sampaio Corrêa2–0CSA519Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Felipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
15Lun2022-06-2720:00 Operário2–1Chapecoense3,223Estádio Germano KrügerMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
15Mar2022-06-2819:00 Grêmio1–0Londrina10,621Arena do GrêmioMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
15Mar2022-06-2819:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–2Bahia3,176Estádio Augusto BauerLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
15Mer2022-06-2919:00 Náutico1–1Criciúma4,089Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
15Mar2022-06-2821:30 Cruzeiro2–1Sport Recife39,032Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
15Mar2022-06-2821:30 Vila Nova1–1Ponte Preta1,573Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
15Mar2022-06-2821:30 Guarani0–2Ituano1,665Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
15Mer2022-06-2921:30 Grêmio Novorizontino2–0Vasco da Gama2,987Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
15Mer2022-06-2921:30 CRB0–0Tombense Futebol Clube3,270Estádio Rei PeléBruno Arleu de AraujoRapport de match
16Ven2022-07-0119:00 Chapecoense3–1Sampaio Corrêa3,379Arena CondáVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
16Sam2022-07-0211:00 Londrina0–0CSA1,249Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffVinicius Gomes do AmaralRapport de match
16Sam2022-07-0216:00 Ituano1–2Criciúma1,578Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
16Sam2022-07-0218:30 Náutico3–1Grêmio Novorizontino4,671Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
16Sam2022-07-0220:30 CRB1–1Guarani3,541Estádio Rei PeléAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
16Ven2022-07-0121:30 Brusque Futebol Clube2–0Operário2,164Estádio Augusto BauerLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
16Ven2022-07-0121:30 Cruzeiro2–0Vila Nova34,957Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
16Dim2022-07-0311:00 Ponte Preta0–0Tombense Futebol Clube2,860Estádio Moisés LucarelliDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
16Dim2022-07-0316:00 Bahia0–0Grêmio42,466Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaRaphael ClausRapport de match
16Dim2022-07-0316:00 Vasco da Gama0–0Sport Recife60,601Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
10Mar2022-07-0519:00 Chapecoense0–3Londrina4,699Arena CondáRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
14Mar2022-07-0519:00 Ituano1–1Cruzeiro5,890Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorBruno Arleu de AraujoRapport de match
17Mar2022-07-0521:30 Operário2–3CRB2,657Estádio Germano KrügerMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
17Jeu2022-07-0719:00 CSA0–1Ponte Preta6,140Estádio Rei PeléWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
17Mer2022-07-0621:30 Grêmio Novorizontino1–0Brusque Futebol Clube1,483Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
17Ven2022-07-0819:00 Vila Nova1–1Bahia4,880Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
17Sam2022-07-0911:00 Guarani1–0Cruzeiro6,795Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
17Sam2022-07-0916:00 Sport Recife2–0Londrina16,891Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
17Sam2022-07-0916:30 Criciúma0–1Vasco da Gama19,219Estádio Heriberto HülseLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
17Sam2022-07-0916:30 Tombense Futebol Clube2–1Chapecoense1,181Estádio Soares de AzevedoMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
17Sam2022-07-0918:30 Sampaio Corrêa2–0Ituano1,727Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Paulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
17Ven2022-07-0821:30 Grêmio2–0Náutico22,309Arena do GrêmioBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
18Jeu2022-07-1418:30 Operário0–0Sport Recife3,149Estádio Germano KrügerWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
18Ven2022-07-1519:00 Criciúma1–1Ponte Preta11,004Estádio Heriberto HülseCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
18Sam2022-07-1611:00 Ituano0–0Londrina1,666Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
18Sam2022-07-1616:00 CRB1–1Brusque Futebol Clube6,978Estádio Rei PeléJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
18Sam2022-07-1616:30 Sampaio Corrêa3–1Vasco da Gama29,280Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Diego Pombo LopezRapport de match
18Sam2022-07-1616:30 Grêmio3–0Tombense Futebol Clube22,655Arena do GrêmioMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
18Sam2022-07-1618:30 Guarani0–2Bahia3,906Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaBruno Arleu de AraujoRapport de match
18Ven2022-07-1521:30 Vila Nova1–2CSA4,286Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
18Dim2022-07-1716:00 Náutico1–2Chapecoense8,098Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
18Dim2022-07-1716:00 Cruzeiro2–1Grêmio Novorizontino46,890Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
19Lun2022-07-1820:00 Sport Recife0–0Vila Nova15,518Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
19Mar2022-07-1919:00 Brusque Futebol Clube1–1Grêmio5,603Estádio Augusto BauerLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
19Mar2022-07-1919:00 Bahia1–1CRB23,098Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
19Mar2022-07-1919:00 Londrina1–0Sampaio Corrêa772Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
19Mar2022-07-1919:00 Tombense Futebol Clube1–0Criciúma988Estádio Soares de AzevedoDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
19Mer2022-07-2019:00 Chapecoense0–0Guarani4,193Arena CondáSavio PereiraRapport de match
19Mer2022-07-2019:00 CSA1–1Cruzeiro12,134Estádio Rei PeléFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
19Mer2022-07-2019:00 Ponte Preta1–0Náutico5,798Estádio Moisés LucarelliJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
19Mar2022-07-1921:30 Vasco da Gama1–1Ituano20,508Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
19Mer2022-07-2021:30 Grêmio Novorizontino2–1Operário1,544Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
20Sam2022-07-2316:00 Cruzeiro1–0Bahia49,066Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
20Sam2022-07-2316:30 Grêmio2–1Ponte Preta43,678Arena do GrêmioPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
20Sam2022-07-2316:30 Vila Nova1–0Vasco da Gama11,703Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaSavio PereiraRapport de match
20Sam2022-07-2318:30 Náutico1–2Londrina10,251Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
20Sam2022-07-2319:00 Ituano1–0Chapecoense1,786Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
20Sam2022-07-2320:30 CRB2–1Grêmio Novorizontino3,863Estádio Rei PeléWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
20Ven2022-07-2221:30 Sampaio Corrêa4–1Sport Recife3,140Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Vinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
20Dim2022-07-2411:00 Guarani1–1Brusque Futebol Clube3,667Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
20Lun2022-07-2519:00 Operário0–0Tombense Futebol Clube3,481Estádio Germano KrügerFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
20Lun2022-07-2519:00 Criciúma2–1CSA11,915Estádio Heriberto HülseMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
21Mar2022-07-2618:30 Chapecoense0–0Grêmio11,302Arena CondáPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
21Jeu2022-07-2819:00 Vasco da Gama4–0CRB19,997Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
21Ven2022-07-2919:00 Bahia3–0Náutico28,835Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
21Jeu2022-07-2821:30 Sport Recife2–1Guarani15,011Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
21Sam2022-07-3011:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–0Cruzeiro4,645Estádio Augusto BauerPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
21Sam2022-07-3016:00 Londrina1–1Criciúma3,595Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
21Sam2022-07-3018:30 Grêmio Novorizontino1–1Vila Nova1,764Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
21Sam2022-07-3019:00 Ponte Preta3–0Operário6,146Estádio Moisés LucarelliFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
21Sam2022-07-3020:30 CSA1–3Ituano7,786Estádio Rei PeléJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
21Ven2022-07-2921:30 Tombense Futebol Clube3–0Sampaio Corrêa646Estádio Soares de AzevedoSavio PereiraRapport de match
22Dim2022-07-3116:00 Vasco da Gama0–0Chapecoense20,918Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
22Mar2022-08-0221:30 Sport Recife1–1Criciúma17,189Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoSavio PereiraRapport de match
22Jeu2022-08-0419:00 Brusque Futebol Clube1–1Sampaio Corrêa3,532Estádio Augusto BauerLeonílson Fernandes T. FilhoRapport de match
22Ven2022-08-0519:00 Vila Nova1–1Ituano5,158Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
22Ven2022-08-0519:00 Operário1–0Náutico3,794Estádio Germano KrügerVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
22Jeu2022-08-0421:30 CRB1–1Ponte Preta3,972Estádio Rei PeléDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
22Sam2022-08-0616:30 Bahia1–0CSA44,885Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
22Sam2022-08-0619:00 Cruzeiro2–0Tombense Futebol Clube42,274Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
22Sam2022-08-0619:00 Grêmio Novorizontino0–1Londrina1,524Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
22Ven2022-08-0521:30 Guarani1–2Grêmio5,329Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaSavio PereiraRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0919:00 Grêmio5–1Operário10,174Arena do GrêmioBruno Arleu de AraujoRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0919:00 Ituano4–1Sport Recife1,641Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0920:30 Ponte Preta3–1Vasco da Gama8,103Estádio Moisés LucarelliAnderson DaroncoRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0920:30 CSA1–0Brusque Futebol Clube6,228Estádio Rei PeléLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
23Mer2022-08-1019:00 Chapecoense2–2Grêmio Novorizontino1,958Arena CondáRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
23Mer2022-08-1019:00 Náutico2–1CRB12,279Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoRafael TraciRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0921:00 Londrina1–2Cruzeiro1,564Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0921:30 Sampaio Corrêa2–0Bahia2,169Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Jose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
23Mar2022-08-0921:30 Tombense Futebol Clube0–0Vila Nova257Estádio Soares de AzevedoPaulo Henrique de Melo SalmazioRapport de match
23Mer2022-08-1021:30 Criciúma0–0Guarani7,215Estádio Heriberto HülseRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
24Ven2022-08-1219:00 Vila Nova0–0Londrina3,026Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
24Sam2022-08-1311:00 Operário1–1Sampaio Corrêa3,543Estádio Germano KrügerAlisson Sidnei FurtadoRapport de match
24Sam2022-08-1311:00 Vasco da Gama3–1Tombense Futebol Clube20,903Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
24Sam2022-08-1316:00 Sport Recife4–0CSA30,445Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
24Sam2022-08-1316:30 Cruzeiro1–1Chapecoense22,432Estádio Nacional de BrasíliaSavio PereiraRapport de match
24Sam2022-08-1318:30 Guarani1–0Náutico5,191Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
24Sam2022-08-1320:30 CRB2–0Grêmio7,051Estádio Rei PeléVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
24Ven2022-08-1221:30 Bahia2–0Ituano25,648Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
24Ven2022-08-1221:30 Brusque Futebol Clube2–1Ponte Preta1,579Estádio Augusto BauerWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
24Dim2022-08-1411:00 Grêmio Novorizontino3–1Criciúma1,211Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
25Mar2022-08-1620:30 Londrina1–1Bahia627Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
25Mer2022-08-1719:00 Criciúma2–0Operário10,285Estádio Heriberto HülseDenis Ribeiro SerafimRapport de match
25Jeu2022-08-1820:00 CSA2–0Vasco da Gama12,831Estádio Rei PeléPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
25Ven2022-08-1919:00 Ituano1–0Grêmio Novorizontino1,083Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
25Jeu2022-08-1821:30 Tombense Futebol Clube1–0Sport Recife898Estádio Soares de AzevedoCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
25Sam2022-08-2011:00 Ponte Preta1–0Guarani16,850Estádio Moisés LucarelliMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
25Sam2022-08-2016:30 Chapecoense1–0Brusque Futebol Clube6,102Arena CondáJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
25Sam2022-08-2019:00 Sampaio Corrêa1–2CRB3,708Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Wagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
25Ven2022-08-1921:30 Náutico1–2Vila Nova13,196Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
25Dim2022-08-2116:00 Grêmio2–2Cruzeiro49,659Arena do GrêmioBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
26Mar2022-08-2321:30 Sport Recife1–0Chapecoense15,128Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
26Jeu2022-08-2519:00 Vila Nova0–0Sampaio Corrêa3,459Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
26Ven2022-08-2619:00 Grêmio0–1Ituano13,734Arena do GrêmioAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
26Ven2022-08-2619:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–1Londrina2,716Estádio Augusto BauerLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
26Jeu2022-08-2521:30 Grêmio Novorizontino1–1Ponte Preta1,525Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
26Sam2022-08-2711:00 Guarani2–1Tombense Futebol Clube3,277Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
26Sam2022-08-2716:00 CRB0–0Criciúma14,090Estádio Rei PeléEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
26Sam2022-08-2718:30 Operário0–0CSA6,064Estádio Germano KrügerAntonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
26Ven2022-08-2621:30 Cruzeiro4–0Náutico21,228Estádio Raimundo SampaioRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
26Dim2022-08-2816:00 Bahia2–1Vasco da Gama48,183Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaRaphael ClausRapport de match
27Lun2022-08-2920:00 Chapecoense1–2Vila Nova2,746Arena CondáLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3019:00 Sampaio Corrêa1–1Cruzeiro16,318Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Edina Alves BatistaRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3019:00 Londrina1–0CRB2,354Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffAlisson Sidnei FurtadoRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3020:30 Ituano0–0Operário1,052Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3020:30 Sport Recife1–0Grêmio Novorizontino19,188Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
27Mer2022-08-3119:00 Vasco da Gama2–1Guarani19,368Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3021:30 CSA2–0Náutico9,644Estádio Rei PeléAnderson DaroncoRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3021:30 Criciúma2–0Grêmio17,682Estádio Heriberto HülseMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
27Mar2022-08-3021:30 Tombense Futebol Clube1–0Brusque Futebol Clube297Estádio Soares de AzevedoRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
27Mer2022-08-3121:30 Ponte Preta2–0Bahia3,885Estádio Moisés LucarelliRafael TraciRapport de match
28Ven2022-09-0219:00 Náutico2–0Ituano9,725Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0311:00 Grêmio Novorizontino1–1CSA1,252Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiasePaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0316:30 Brusque Futebol Clube1–0Vasco da Gama4,987Estádio Augusto BauerWilton SampaioRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0316:30 Guarani3–0Sampaio Corrêa3,970Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0317:00 CRB2–0Sport Recife6,883Estádio Rei PeléLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0319:00 Bahia3–1Tombense Futebol Clube39,897Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0319:00 Chapecoense3–0Ponte Preta4,319Arena CondáRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
28Sam2022-09-0320:30 Operário1–0Londrina5,207Estádio Germano KrügerVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
28Ven2022-09-0221:30 Grêmio2–1Vila Nova13,775Arena do GrêmioSavio PereiraRapport de match
28Dim2022-09-0416:00 Cruzeiro1–1Criciúma58,702Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
29Mer2022-09-0719:00 Ponte Preta1–0Sport Recife4,661Estádio Moisés LucarelliRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
29Mar2022-09-0621:30 Vila Nova2–1Guarani4,547Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
29Jeu2022-09-0819:00 Criciúma0–0Bahia14,023Estádio Heriberto HülseLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
29Mer2022-09-0721:30 Sampaio Corrêa2–1Grêmio Novorizontino1,530Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Antonio Dib Moraes de SousaRapport de match
29Jeu2022-09-0821:30 Cruzeiro1–0Operário52,751Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoDouglas Marques das FloresRapport de match
29Sam2022-09-1011:00 Ituano3–0Tombense Futebol Clube1,384Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorIvan da Silva Guimarães Jr.Rapport de match
29Sam2022-09-1016:00 CSA1–1CRB14,304Estádio Rei PeléBruno Arleu de AraujoRapport de match
29Sam2022-09-1018:30 Londrina2–1Chapecoense3,488Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
29Ven2022-09-0921:30 Náutico1–0Brusque Futebol Clube13,466Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
29Dim2022-09-1116:00 Grêmio2–1Vasco da Gama50,886Arena do GrêmioRaphael ClausRapport de match
30Lun2022-09-1220:00 Sport Recife1–0Bahia19,589Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoEdina Alves BatistaRapport de match
30Mar2022-09-1319:00 Operário0–1Guarani2,716Estádio Germano KrügerDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
30Mar2022-09-1321:30 Ponte Preta1–1Ituano3,427Estádio Moisés LucarelliRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
30Ven2022-09-1619:00 Vasco da Gama4–1Náutico19,152Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
30Sam2022-09-1711:00 Chapecoense1–0CSA6,672Arena CondáLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
30Sam2022-09-1716:30 Brusque Futebol Clube0–1Vila Nova2,516Estádio Augusto BauerMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
30Sam2022-09-1719:00 Sampaio Corrêa1–1Criciúma5,379Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Ivan da Silva Guimarães Jr.Rapport de match
30Sam2022-09-1720:30 CRB0–2Cruzeiro6,656Estádio Rei PeléVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
30Ven2022-09-1621:30 Grêmio Novorizontino2–0Grêmio2,889Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
30Ven2022-09-1621:30 Tombense Futebol Clube1–1Londrina239Estádio Soares de AzevedoCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
31Mar2022-09-2019:00 Grêmio3–0Sport Recife24,668Arena do GrêmioLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
31Mar2022-09-2021:30 Guarani2–0Grêmio Novorizontino3,386Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
31Mer2022-09-2121:00 Cruzeiro3–0Vasco da Gama59,204Estádio das AlterosasFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaRapport de match
31Ven2022-09-2319:00 Náutico1–3Sampaio Corrêa15,314Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
31Jeu2022-09-2221:30 Vila Nova1–0CRB6,286Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
31Sam2022-09-2411:00 Ituano2–0Brusque Futebol Clube1,627Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
31Sam2022-09-2418:15 Bahia2–2Operário39,352Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
31Ven2022-09-2321:30 Londrina0–2Ponte Preta5,469Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
31Dim2022-09-2518:30 Criciúma2–0Chapecoense12,994Estádio Heriberto HülseRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
31Lun2022-09-2620:00 CSA2–0Tombense Futebol Clube9,478Estádio Rei PeléMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
32Mer2022-09-2819:00 Ponte Preta1–4Cruzeiro5,831Estádio Moisés LucarelliRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
32Jeu2022-09-2919:00 Tombense Futebol Clube2–0Grêmio Novorizontino247Estádio Soares de AzevedoJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
32Mer2022-09-2821:45 Sport Recife2–1Náutico19,521Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoAnderson DaroncoRapport de match
32Ven2022-09-3019:00 Operário1–1Vila Nova4,922Estádio Germano KrügerBruno Arleu de AraujoRapport de match
32Ven2022-09-3019:00 CSA1–2Guarani14,998Estádio Rei PeléJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
32Ven2022-09-3019:00 Sampaio Corrêa2–1Grêmio15,020Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Rafael TraciRapport de match
32Jeu2022-09-2921:30 Vasco da Gama1–1Londrina19,803Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaWilton SampaioRapport de match
32Sam2022-10-0111:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–2Criciúma4,462Estádio Augusto BauerLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
32Sam2022-10-0118:30 Ituano1–0CRB1,518Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
32Ven2022-09-3021:30 Chapecoense3–1Bahia3,207Arena CondáPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
33Lun2022-10-0320:00 Sampaio Corrêa2–1Ponte Preta5,380Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Savio PereiraRapport de match
33Lun2022-10-0320:00 Guarani1–0Londrina4,066Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0419:00 Grêmio2–0CSA12,659Arena do GrêmioCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0419:00 Vila Nova1–0Criciúma5,568Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0419:00 CRB2–1Chapecoense4,214Estádio Rei PeléDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0419:00 Operário2–3Vasco da Gama5,819Estádio Germano KrügerLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0419:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–1Sport Recife2,731Estádio Augusto BauerRaphael ClausRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0421:30 Náutico4–3Tombense Futebol Clube5,575Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoAlisson Sidnei FurtadoRapport de match
33Mar2022-10-0421:30 Grêmio Novorizontino1–1Bahia1,615Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
33Mer2022-10-0521:30 Cruzeiro1–1Ituano56,889Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoMarielson Alves SilvaRapport de match
34Ven2022-10-0719:00 Criciúma2–1Náutico9,799Estádio Heriberto HülseDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0811:00 Chapecoense1–1Operário9,729Arena CondáWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0816:00 Bahia1–0Brusque Futebol Clube34,503Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0816:30 Londrina1–1Grêmio6,205Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffWilton SampaioRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0818:30 Tombense Futebol Clube1–2CRB488Estádio Soares de AzevedoRodolpho Toski MarquesRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0818:30 Ituano2–1Guarani3,286Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0818:30 Vasco da Gama3–0Grêmio Novorizontino20,533Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
34Sam2022-10-0819:00 Ponte Preta1–1Vila Nova3,494Estádio Moisés LucarelliFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
34Ven2022-10-0721:30 CSA0–0Sampaio Corrêa7,969Estádio Rei PeléDyorgines José Padovani AndradeRapport de match
34Dim2022-10-0916:00 Sport Recife3–1Cruzeiro19,600Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoSavio PereiraRapport de match
35Mar2022-10-1119:00 Guarani1–0CRB5,157Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
35Mar2022-10-1121:30 Sampaio Corrêa2–1Chapecoense15,020Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Anderson DaroncoRapport de match
35Ven2022-10-1419:00 CSA0–1Londrina8,068Estádio Rei PeléPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
35Ven2022-10-1420:30 Vila Nova1–0Cruzeiro10,000Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
35Jeu2022-10-1321:30 Operário0–0Brusque Futebol Clube2,628Estádio Germano KrügerCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
35Sam2022-10-1516:30 Tombense Futebol Clube0–0Ponte Preta2,118Estádio Soares de AzevedoRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
35Sam2022-10-1519:00 Criciúma3–0Ituano8,761Estádio Heriberto HülseAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroRapport de match
35Ven2022-10-1421:30 Grêmio Novorizontino6–0Náutico1,105Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
35Dim2022-10-1616:00 Sport Recife1–1Vasco da Gama19,598Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoRaphael ClausRapport de match
35Dim2022-10-1616:00 Grêmio1–1Bahia44,684Arena do GrêmioLuiz Flávio de OliveiraRapport de match
36Mar2022-10-1819:00 Brusque Futebol Clube2–2Grêmio Novorizontino672Estádio Augusto BauerLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
36Mar2022-10-1821:30 Cruzeiro0–1Guarani21,491Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoWagner do Nascimento MagalhãesRapport de match
36Ven2022-10-2119:15 Chapecoense3–2Tombense Futebol Clube360Arena CondáMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
36Jeu2022-10-2021:30 Ponte Preta0–2CSA2,108Estádio Moisés LucarelliDiego Pombo LopezRapport de match
36Sam2022-10-2216:30 Ituano1–0Sampaio Corrêa1,855Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorRafael Rodrigo KleinRapport de match
36Sam2022-10-2216:30 Bahia1–1Vila Nova48,851Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
36Sam2022-10-2216:30 Londrina2–1Sport Recife2,342Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffLeandro Pedro VuadenRapport de match
36Sam2022-10-2216:30 Vasco da Gama2–1Criciúma20,342Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaWilton SampaioRapport de match
36Ven2022-10-2121:30 CRB2–1Operário4,010Estádio Rei PeléSavio PereiraRapport de match
36Dim2022-10-2316:00 Náutico0–3Grêmio6,961Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoJefferson Ferreira de MoraesRapport de match
37Mar2022-10-2519:00 Brusque Futebol Clube0–0CRB828Estádio Augusto BauerPaulo Henrique Schleinch VollkopfRapport de match
37Mar2022-10-2521:30 CSA1–0Vila Nova9,789Estádio Rei PeléFelipe Fernandes de LimaRapport de match
37Jeu2022-10-2719:00 Grêmio Novorizontino1–4Cruzeiro3,118Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de BiaseMarcelo de Lima HenriqueRapport de match
37Ven2022-10-2819:00 Tombense Futebol Clube2–2Grêmio2,106Estádio Soares de AzevedoPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
37Ven2022-10-2819:00 Bahia1–1Guarani48,866Itaipava Arena Fonte NovaWilton SampaioRapport de match
37Ven2022-10-2819:00 Sport Recife5–1OperárioEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoCaio Max Augusto VieiraRapport de match
37Ven2022-10-2819:00 Londrina0–2Ituano2,968Estádio Municipal Jacy ScaffBraulio da Silva MachadoRapport de match
37Jeu2022-10-2721:45 Vasco da Gama2–3Sampaio Corrêa20,111Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
37Sam2022-10-2919:00 Chapecoense1–0Náutico14,047Arena CondáJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorRapport de match
37Ven2022-10-2821:30 Ponte Preta1–1Criciúma1,122Estádio Moisés LucarelliMaguielson Lima BarbosaRapport de match
38Jeu2022-11-0320:00 Grêmio3–0Brusque Futebol Clube16,688Arena do GrêmioRodrigo José Pereira de LimaRapport de match
38Sam2022-11-0516:00 Criciúma2–0Tombense Futebol Clube8,905Estádio Heriberto HülseJoão Vitor GobiRapport de match
38Sam2022-11-0518:00 Sampaio Corrêa2–1Londrina3,547Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro ...Felipe da Silva Gonçalves PaludoRapport de match
38Ven2022-11-0421:30 Náutico0–1Ponte Preta4,011Estádio Eládio de Barros CarvalhoRoger GoulartRapport de match
38Dim2022-11-0616:00 Guarani1–0Chapecoense13,844Estádio Brinco de Ouro da PrincesaLeo Simão HolandaRapport de match
38Dim2022-11-0618:30 Cruzeiro3–2CSA61,291Estádio Governador Magalhães PintoJean Pierre Goncalves LimaRapport de match
38Dim2022-11-0618:30 CRB1–2Bahia5,939Estádio Rei PeléRamon Abatti AbelRapport de match
38Dim2022-11-0618:30 Operário0–3Grêmio NovorizontinoEstádio Germano KrügerPaulo Cesar Zanovelli da SilvaRapport de match
38Dim2022-11-0618:30 Vila Nova0–0Sport Recife4,035Estádio Onésio Brasileiro AlvarengaPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorRapport de match
38Dim2022-11-0618:30 Ituano0–1Vasco da Gama14,322Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli JúniorWilton SampaioRapport de match

À propos de FBref.com

FBref.com a été lancé (13 juin 2018) avec un traitement des compétitions nationales pour l'Angleterre, la France, l'Allemagne, l'Italie, l'Espagne et les États-Unis. Depuis lors, nous n'avons cessé d'étendre nos statistiques pour inclure des championnats nationaux de plus de 40 pays, ainsi que des coupes nationales, des super coupes et des compétitions de jeunes des principaux pays européens. Nous avons également ajouté des données pour les grandes coupes internationales telles la Ligue des Champions de l'UEFA et la Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Le personnel de Sports Reference est entièrement anglophone et hispanophone à l'heure actuelle. Nous espérons servir tous nos clients quelle que soit leur langue maternelle, donc nous ferons de notre mieux pour traduire correctement notre site en {langue}. Si vous trouvez une erreur ou un mot, une phrase ou une abréviation mal choisis, veuillez nous en informer et nous tenterons de corriger le problème rapidement.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre article de blog sur le lancement, la page complète des championnats / compétitions avec des détails sur les championnats et les saisons, ou notre Page À propos. Faites-nous savoir si vous avez un problème ou une suggestion.

FBref est l'un des sept sites Sports-Reference.com.