Disparos en equipo 2018-2019 Primeira Liga

Disparos en equipo 2018-2019 Primeira Liga Table
Estándar
Equipo PL 90 s Gls. Dis DaP % de TT T/90 TalArc/90 G/T G/TalArc Dist TP TPint
Aves3434.03546314932.213.624.380.060.2056
Belenenses3134.04135012234.910.293.590.100.3056
Benfica2934.010257323240.516.856.820.170.4169
Boavista3134.03339412030.511.593.530.080.2534
Braga2434.05548317135.414.215.030.100.2877
Chaves3334.03337410828.911.003.180.070.2568
Feirense3334.02529710334.78.743.030.070.2045
Marítimo3034.0263429628.110.062.820.060.2344
Moreirense2634.03844114232.212.974.180.080.2611
Nacional3034.03345013930.913.244.090.060.1889
Portimonense3234.04146217036.813.595.000.080.2246
Porto2734.07359120033.817.385.880.110.3378
Rio Ave3334.04937813034.411.123.820.120.3455
Santa Clara3134.04037412934.511.003.790.100.2845
Sporting CP3134.07155321138.216.266.210.100.271515
Tondela2534.03841013532.912.063.970.080.2544
Vitória2934.04543216237.512.714.760.080.221010
Vitória Setúbal3134.02836112634.910.623.710.070.2034

Disparos de jugadores 2018-2019 Primeira Liga