Standard Stats

Standard Stats Table
Playing Time Performance Per 90 Minutes
Player Nation Pos Age MP Starts Min Gls Ast PK PKatt CrdY CrdR Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK
Stefano Sorrentinoit ITAGK2838383,4200000300.000.000.000.000.00
Javier Camuñases ESPFW,MF2737373,1665400600.140.110.260.140.26
Jesús Vázquezes ESPMF2734343,04520001300.060.000.060.060.06
Martín Cáceresuy URUDF2034332,98820001010.060.000.060.060.06
Florent Sinama Pongollefr FRAFW2234332,76210400700.330.130.460.330.46
Aitor Tornavacaes ESPMF3136312,6531200500.030.070.100.030.10
Carlos Martinspt PORMF2532312,3916501410.230.190.410.230.41
Iago Bouzónes ESPDF2427252,25600001120.000.000.000.000.00
Polies ESPDF3026252,21000001100.000.000.000.000.00
Betopt PORDF3123201,71921001220.100.050.160.100.16
Javi Guerreroes ESPFW3026151,5015000400.300.000.300.300.30
Edu Moyaes ESPDF,MF2616151,3020000610.000.000.000.000.00
José María Calvoar ARGDF2614131,0870000300.000.000.000.000.00
Silvestre Varelapt PORFW,MF2222139780000000.000.000.000.000.00
Dani Bautistaes ESPDF2616121,1330000400.000.000.000.000.00
Marquitoses ESPFW,MF2019109181000000.100.000.100.100.10
Marco Rubenar ARGFW2014108264100310.440.110.540.440.54
Quique Álvarezes ESPDF321197220000510.000.000.000.000.00
Rafael Barberes ESPMF261855930100200.000.150.150.000.15
José Zahínoses ESPMF291244990000200.000.000.000.000.00
Gerard Lópezes ESPMF281825690000510.000.000.000.000.00
Pablo Oliveiraes ESPDF20322150000000.000.000.000.000.00
Ersen Martintr TURFW28912301100410.390.390.780.390.78
Edwin Congoco COLFW30501060000100.000.000.000.000.00
Laurențiu Roșuro ROUFW,MF3140760000000.000.000.000.000.00
Squad Total3841839190112111

Goalkeeping

Goalkeeping Table
Player Nation Pos MP Starts Min GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS%
Stefano Sorrentinoit ITAGK38383,420601.58177117.661111116821.1
Squad Total38383,420601.58177117.661111116821.1

Shooting

Playing Time

Miscellaneous Stats

Regular Season, La Liga

Regular Season, La Liga Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GDiff Pts Notes
14Getafe381211154448-447
15Valladolid381112154257-1545
16Recreativo381111164060-2044
17Osasuna38127193744-743
18Zaragoza381012165061-1142Relegated

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.