Standard Stats

Standard Stats Table
Playing Time Performance Per 90 Minutes
Player Nation Pos Age MP Starts Min Gls Ast PK PKatt CrdY CrdR Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK Matches
Plamen Ilievbg BULGK2716161,4240000200.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Anton Nedyalkovbg BULDF2618161,4170000200.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Georgi Terzievbg BULDF2716141,3730000400.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Jordan Ikokocd CODDF2513131,1451000300.080.000.080.080.08Matches
Dan Bittonil ISRMF2417131,0912000100.160.000.160.160.16Matches
Jorginhogw GNBMF2315139634000000.370.000.370.370.37Matches
Svetoslav Dyakovbg BULMF3516121,1340000300.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Stéphane Badjisn SENMF2913121,1030000300.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Mavis Tchibotacg CGOFW2318121,0874000400.330.000.330.330.33Matches
Anicet Abelmg MADFW,MF2915121,0761000400.080.000.080.080.08Matches
Claudiu Keșerüro ROUFW3216121,05612011301.020.001.020.940.94Matches
Cicinhobr BRADF,MF3011119890000310.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Dragoș Grigorero ROUDF3211119220000200.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Wandersonbg BULFW,MF3115109612000400.190.000.190.190.19Matches
Marcelinhobg BULMF3412108375000410.540.000.540.540.54Matches
Jakub Świerczokpl POLFW261898806000100.610.000.610.610.61Matches
Cosmin Moțiro ROUDF341098100000400.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Stanislav Manolevbg BULDF,MF331488411000400.110.000.110.110.11Matches
Rafael Forsterbr BRADF29887200000200.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Jacek Góralskipl POLGK,MF261186780000500.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Jody Lukokicd CODFW,MF261176613000000.410.000.410.410.41Matches
Renan dos Santosbr BRAGK30665400000100.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Dimo Bakalovbg BULMF301233861000000.230.000.230.230.23Matches
Taleb Tawathail ISRDF27332250000000.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Cauly Oliveira Souzabr BRAMF23321950000000.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Vladislav Stoyanovbg BULGK3211900000000.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Dominik Yankovbg BULMF1911720000100.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Serkan Yuseinbg BULMF2321690000200.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Ivan Yordanovbg BULMF1810180000000.000.000.000.000.00Matches
Jorge Brounar ARGGK3300Matches
Squad Total232532,070420116221.830.001.831.781.78

Goalkeeping

Goalkeeping Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Player Nation Pos Age MP Starts Min GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Matches
Plamen Ilievbg BULGK2715151,3501050960.01100Matches
Renan dos Santosbr BRAGK3066540420583.30000Matches
Vladislav Stoyanovbg BULGK32119010000.00000Matches
Jorge Brounar ARGGK3300000Matches
Squad Total23231,98015701460.91100

Scores & Fixtures

Scores & Fixtures Table
Comp Round Day Date Time Venue Result GF GA Opponent xG xGA Attendance Captain Formation Referee Match Report Notes
Champions LgFirst qualifying roundWed2019-07-1020:00 AwayL12hu Ferencváros18,115Svetoslav Dyakov4-3-3Eitan ShmuelevichMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-07-1321:00 HomeW20Tsarsko Selo260Nikolay YordanovMatch Report
Champions LgFirst qualifying roundWed2019-07-1720:30 HomeL23hu Ferencváros7,365Svetoslav Dyakov4-2-3-1Donatas RumšasMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Ferencváros won
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-07-2021:00 AwayW42Beroe2,800Dragomir DraganovMatch Report
Europa LgSecond qualifying roundThu2019-07-2519:00 AwayD11is Valur802Georgi Terziev4-4-2Georgios KominisMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
First LeagueRegular SeasonMon2019-07-2921:00 HomeW20Vitosha850Radoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Europa LgSecond qualifying roundThu2019-08-0120:30 HomeW40is Valur4,120Georgi Terziev4-2-3-1Pavel OrelMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Ludogorets won
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-08-0421:00 AwayD11Loko Plovdiv3,100Stanislav TodorovMatch Report
Europa LgThird qualifying roundThu2019-08-0820:30 HomeW50wal The New Saints4,120Cosmin Moți4-3-3Marius AvramMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-08-1120:30 HomeD00CSKA Sofia5,000Dragomir DraganovMatch Report
Europa LgThird qualifying roundThu2019-08-1518:30 AwayW40wal The New Saints712Svetoslav Dyakov4-3-3Kristo TohverMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Ludogorets won
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-08-1820:30 AwayW21Cherno More3,400Ivaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Europa LgPlay-off RoundThu2019-08-2220:30 HomeD00si Maribor6,200Cosmin Moți4-3-3Jakob KehletMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-08-2520:30 HomeD00Slavia Sofia1,600Stefan ApostolovMatch Report
Europa LgPlay-off RoundThu2019-08-2920:15 AwayD22si Maribor9,016Cosmin Moți4-3-3Craig PawsonMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Ludogorets won
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-09-0120:30 AwayW10Botev Vratsa2,500Vladimir ValkovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-09-1420:00 HomeW20Etar1,100Nikola PopovMatch Report
Europa LgGroup stageThu2019-09-1922:00 HomeW51ru CSKA Moscow2.41.08,423Marcelinho4-3-3Irfan PeljtoMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-09-2220:15 HomeW20Arda1,200Ivaylo StoyanovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-09-2918:15 AwayW10Dunav Ruse2,000Nikolay YordanovMatch Report
Europa LgGroup stageThu2019-10-0318:55 AwayW30hu Ferencváros1.61.416,163Marcelinho4-2-3-1Bartosz FrankowskiMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-10-0620:15 HomeW20Levski Sofia6,500Georgi KabakovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-10-1917:30 AwayW10Botev Plovdiv2,900Georgi DimitrovMatch Report
Europa LgGroup stageThu2019-10-2419:55 HomeL01es Espanyol0.40.610,334Marcelinho4-2-3-1Əliyar AğayevMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonTue2019-10-2918:30 AwayW20Tsarsko Selo300Nikolay YordanovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-11-0217:30 HomeW31Beroe800Radoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Europa LgGroup stageThu2019-11-0721:00 AwayL06es Espanyol0.03.013,963Marcelinho4-3-3François LetexierMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-11-1017:45 AwayW10Vitosha250Georgi DimitrovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-11-2317:30 HomeW21Loko Plovdiv1,200Dragomir DraganovMatch Report
Europa LgGroup stageThu2019-11-2820:55 AwayD11ru CSKA Moscow1.11.312,948Marcelinho4-2-3-1Jakob KehletMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-12-0118:00 AwayD00CSKA Sofia9,000Nikolay YordanovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2019-12-0716:30 HomeD11Cherno More800Georgi KabakovMatch Report
Europa LgGroup stageThu2019-12-1222:00 HomeD11hu Ferencváros0.91.65,528Marcelinho4-2-3-1Matej JugMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2019-12-1516:30 AwayD11Slavia Sofia380Ivaylo StoyanovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2020-02-1517:30 HomeW60Botev Vratsa650Vladimir ValkovMatch Report
Europa LgRound of 32Thu2020-02-2019:55 HomeL02it Inter0.01.810,024Svetoslav Dyakov4-4-1-1Carlos del CerroMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2020-02-2316:30 AwayD11Etar1,300Nikola PopovMatch Report
Europa LgRound of 32Thu2020-02-2721:00 AwayL12it Inter0.51.5Svetoslav Dyakov4-4-2Daniel SiebertMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Inter won
First LeagueRegular SeasonSun2020-03-0817:30 HomeW51Dunav Ruse550Georgi NikolovMatch Report
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2020-03-1417:15 AwayLevski SofiaMatch Postponed
First LeagueRegular SeasonWed2020-03-1818:00 AwayArdaMatch Postponed
First LeagueRegular SeasonSat2020-03-2115:30 HomeBotev PlovdivMatch Postponed