Scores & Fixtures 2018 Primera División

Scores & Fixtures 2018 Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Group stage1Sat2018-01-2715:30 San José1–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Jesús BermúdezRaúl OrozcoMatch Report
Group stage1Sun2018-01-2815:00 Aurora2–0The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage1Sun2018-01-2816:00 Bolívar5–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage1Sun2018-01-2817:15 Sport Boys1–1GuabiráEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage1Sun2018-01-2819:30 Blooming2–2Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2018-01-3120:00 Real Potosí4–4UniversitarioEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Group stage2Fri2018-02-0220:00 The Strongest1–1San JoséEstadio Rafael Mendoza CastellónIvo MendezMatch Report
Group stage2Sat2018-02-0315:00 Royal Parí3–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage2Sun2018-02-0415:00 Real Potosí3–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Group stage2Sun2018-02-0415:00 Sport Boys0–2BloomingEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezHostin PradoMatch Report
Group stage2Sun2018-02-0417:15 Universitario0–1BolívarEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage2Sun2018-02-0419:30 Oriente Petrolero5–2GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage2Mon2018-02-0515:00 Wilstermann4–0DestroyersEstadio Municipal de SacabaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2018-02-0620:00 San José3–0Royal ParíEstadio Jesús BermúdezCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2018-02-0715:00 Aurora2–2Sport BoysEstadio Félix CaprilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2018-02-0720:00 Nacional Potosí0–1The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2018-02-0820:00 Bolívar5–1Real PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage3Sat2018-02-1001:00 Destroyers1–0UniversitarioMerkur ArenaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage4Fri2018-02-1620:00 Universitario2–0GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaJordy AlemanMatch Report
Group stage4Sat2018-02-1715:00 Sport Boys0–0San JoséEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage4Sat2018-02-1717:15 Real Potosí5–2DestroyersEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage4Sun2018-02-1815:00 Wilstermann1–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Municipal de SacabaGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage4Sun2018-02-1815:00 Royal Parí1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage4Sun2018-02-1817:15 The Strongest2–0BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage4Sun2018-02-1819:30 Blooming1–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGaad David FloresMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2018-02-2220:30 Destroyers3–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage5Sat2018-02-2415:00 Guabirá6–0Real PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage5Sat2018-02-2417:15 The Strongest3–0Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage5Sat2018-02-2420:00 Nacional Potosí3–0Sport BoysEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNelson BarroMatch Report
Group stage5Sun2018-02-2515:00 San José4–0BloomingEstadio Jesús BermúdezJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage5Sun2018-02-2515:00 Aurora0–0WilstermannEstadio Municipal de SacabaRaúl OrozcoMatch Report
Group stage5Sun2018-02-2517:15 Destroyers2–2BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Group stage5Mon2018-02-2620:30 Oriente Petrolero4–2UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2018-02-2815:30 Guabirá1–3WilstermannEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2018-03-0120:30 Blooming1–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Group stage6Sat2018-03-0315:00 Aurora1–1San JoséEstadio Municipal de SacabaJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage6Sat2018-03-0317:15 Sport Boys3–2The StrongestEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Group stage6Sun2018-03-0415:00 Universitario1–1WilstermannEstadio Olímpico PatriaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage6Sun2018-03-0416:00 Bolívar2–0GuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage6Sun2018-03-0417:15 Real Potosí2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJordy AlemanMatch Report
Group stage6Sun2018-03-0419:30 Royal Parí2–2DestroyersEstadio Juan Carlos DuránJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage6Mon2018-03-0520:30 Blooming1–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage7Wed2018-03-0718:15 Guabirá0–0DestroyersEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJavier CastroMatch Report
Group stage7Wed2018-03-0720:30 Royal Parí1–2Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Group stage7Thu2018-03-0815:00 Wilstermann4–0Real PotosíEstadio Municipal de SacabaJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage7Thu2018-03-0820:00 The Strongest4–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage7Thu2018-03-0820:45 Oriente Petrolero0–0BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage8Sun2018-03-1115:00 Wilstermann4–2BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage8Sun2018-03-1117:15 The Strongest2–1AuroraEstadio Hernando SilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Group stage8Sun2018-03-1117:15 Guabirá1–1Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Group stage8Sun2018-03-1119:30 Universitario3–1Real PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Group stage8Mon2018-03-1220:00 Royal Parí0–1BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Group stage8Tue2018-03-1320:00 Nacional Potosí2–2San JoséEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Group stage8Tue2018-03-1320:30 Oriente Petrolero4–4DestroyersEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage9Sat2018-03-1715:00 Aurora0–0Royal ParíEstadio Municipal de SacabaNelson BarroMatch Report
Group stage9Sat2018-03-1719:30 Destroyers0–2WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2018-03-1815:00 Nacional Potosí2–3Real PotosíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2018-03-1815:00 Guabirá1–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2018-03-1816:00 Bolívar2–0UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2018-03-1817:15 San José3–1The StrongestEstadio Jesús BermúdezJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2018-03-1820:00 Blooming1–0Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Group stage7Sun2018-03-2516:00 San José2–1UniversitarioEstadio Jesús BermúdezJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Group stage7Sun2018-03-2518:00 Nacional Potosí1–1AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage14Sun2018-03-2520:15 Blooming2–1The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage10Fri2018-03-3018:00 The Strongest0–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage10Sat2018-03-3115:00 Wilstermann3–0GuabiráEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage10Sat2018-03-3117:15 Royal Parí0–2San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Group stage10Sun2018-04-0115:00 Real Potosí1–6BolívarEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteIvo MendezMatch Report
Group stage10Sun2018-04-0116:15 Universitario1–1DestroyersEstadio Olímpico Pascual GuerreroRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage10Sun2018-04-0119:30 Oriente Petrolero1–2BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage10Mon2018-04-0220:00 Sport Boys1–2AuroraEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJordy AlemanMatch Report
Group stage11Fri2018-04-0615:00 Guabirá2–2UniversitarioEstadio Gilberto ParadaVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Group stage11Fri2018-04-0620:00 Nacional Potosí2–2Royal ParíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGado FloresMatch Report
Group stage11Sat2018-04-0715:00 Aurora0–2BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Group stage11Sun2018-04-0815:00 Destroyers2–0Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OrozcoMatch Report
Group stage11Sun2018-04-0816:00 Bolívar3–0The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Group stage11Sun2018-04-0817:15 San José4–0Sport BoysEstadio Jesús BermúdezLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage11Sun2018-04-0819:30 Oriente Petrolero3–1WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage12Sat2018-04-1415:00 Royal Parí0–2The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge MancillaMatch Report
Group stage12Sat2018-04-1417:15 Universitario1–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage12Sun2018-04-1515:00 Wilstermann5–1AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Group stage12Sun2018-04-1516:00 Bolívar1–1DestroyersEstadio Hernando SilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Group stage12Sun2018-04-1517:15 Real Potosí2–1GuabiráEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGaad David FloresMatch Report
Group stage12Sun2018-04-1519:30 Blooming0–1San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage12Mon2018-04-1620:00 Sport Boys4–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Group stage13Sat2018-04-2115:00 Guabirá4–1BolívarEstadio Gilberto ParadaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage13Sat2018-04-2117:15 The Strongest3–0Sport BoysEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Group stage13Sat2018-04-2120:15 Oriente Petrolero3–1Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Group stage13Sun2018-04-2215:00 Wilstermann7–0UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Group stage13Sun2018-04-2215:00 Nacional Potosí4–3BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Group stage13Sun2018-04-2217:15 San José3–2AuroraEstadio Jesús BermúdezJulio GutiérrezMatch Report
Group stage13Sun2018-04-2219:30 Destroyers0–2Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Group stage14Sat2018-04-2815:00 Aurora2–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesJordy AlemanMatch Report
Group stage14Sat2018-04-2815:00 Sport Boys0–0Royal ParíEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezRafael SubiranaMatch Report
Group stage14Sat2018-04-2815:00 Bolívar0–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Libertador Simón BolívarCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Group stage14Sun2018-04-2915:00 Real Potosí0–6WilstermannEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteLuis YrustaMatch Report
Group stage14Sun2018-04-2915:00 Universitario1–2San JoséEstadio Olímpico PatriaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Group stage14Sun2018-04-2915:00 Destroyers4–4GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan GarciaMatch Report
Quarter-finalsFri2018-05-0420:00 Guabirá1–0AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaJosé JordánMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-05-0515:00 Royal Parí1–0UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy AlemanMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-05-0517:15 Sport Boys0–0Real PotosíEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-0615:00 Wilstermann3–0BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-0615:00 Oriente Petrolero0–1The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-0617:15 Nacional Potosí1–2BolívarEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJuan GarciaMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-0619:30 Destroyers1–0San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-05-1215:00 The Strongest5–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-05-1217:15 San José(4) 8–0 (2)DestroyersEstadio Jesús BermúdezGaad David FloresMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-05-1220:45 Bolívar1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-1315:00 Aurora0–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal de SacabaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-1315:00 Real Potosí1–2Sport BoysEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-1317:15 Universitario0–2Royal ParíEstadio Olímpico PatriaNelson BarroMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-05-1319:30 Blooming1–3WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2018-05-1915:00 Royal Parí2–1Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2018-05-2015:00 Guabirá2–2Sport BoysEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan GarciaMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2018-05-2016:00 Bolívar0–1The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2018-05-2017:15 San José2–4WilstermannEstadio Jesús BermúdezIvo MendezMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2018-05-2617:15 Real Potosí(4) 3–0 (3)Royal ParíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteLuis YrustaMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2018-05-2619:30 Sport Boys(4) 0–0 (5)GuabiráEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezIvo MendezMatch ReportGuabirá won on penalty kicks following extra time
Semi-finalsSun2018-05-2715:00 Wilstermann1–0San JoséEstadio Félix CaprilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2018-05-2717:15 The Strongest1–1BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
FinalsWed2018-05-3019:00 Guabirá4–1Real PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaGery VargasMatch Report
FinalsWed2018-05-3020:00 The Strongest2–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Third-place play-offThu2018-05-3116:00 San José4–0BolívarEstadio Jesús BermúdezJosé JordánMatch Report
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
FinalsSun2018-06-0315:00 Wilstermann2–1The StrongestEstadio Municipal de SacabaIvo MendezMatch Report
Third-place play-offSun2018-06-0317:00 Bolívar0–2San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
FinalsSun2018-06-0317:15 Real Potosí0–2GuabiráEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJosé JordánMatch Report
FinalsWed2018-06-0620:00 Wilstermann(3) 2–2 (2)The StrongestEstadio Olímpico PatriaIvo MendezMatch ReportWilstermann won on penalty kicks following extra time
Torneo Clausura1Fri2018-07-2020:00 Oriente Petrolero2–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2018-07-2117:15 Royal Parí4–2BolívarEstadio Gilberto ParadaCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2018-07-2215:00 Sport Boys3–0DestroyersEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2018-07-2217:15 The Strongest4–2San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2018-07-2217:15 Real Potosí1–1UniversitarioEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2018-07-2219:30 Guabirá2–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Mon2018-07-2315:00 Wilstermann0–0BloomingEstadio Municipal de SacabaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Tue2018-07-2415:00 Aurora0–2Royal ParíEstadio Municipal de SacabaAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2018-07-2515:00 Sport Boys4–1Real PotosíEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2018-07-2518:15 Nacional Potosí0–0DestroyersEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Wed2018-07-2520:30 Oriente Petrolero2–0UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Thu2018-07-2618:15 The Strongest4–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Thu2018-07-2620:30 Blooming2–3GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura2Thu2018-07-2620:30 San José3–2BolívarEstadio Jesús BermúdezJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sat2018-07-2815:00 Royal Parí3–0UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2018-07-2915:00 Guabirá0–2The StrongestEstadio Gilberto ParadaVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2018-07-2915:00 Real Potosí2–3Nacional PotosíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2018-07-2916:00 Bolívar3–0AuroraEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Sun2018-07-2919:00 Destroyers1–1BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Mon2018-07-3020:00 Oriente Petrolero1–1Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Wed2018-08-0118:15 Blooming5–0Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJulio GutiérrezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Wed2018-08-0120:30 The Strongest4–1DestroyersEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Wed2018-08-0120:30 San José3–2AuroraEstadio Jesús BermúdezLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Thu2018-08-0218:15 Sport Boys0–3Royal ParíEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Thu2018-08-0220:00 Oriente Petrolero1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sat2018-08-0416:00 Destroyers0–0WilstermannEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sun2018-08-0515:00 Aurora0–0UniversitarioEstadio Municipal de SacabaJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sun2018-08-0516:00 Bolívar3–3Sport BoysEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Sun2018-08-0519:30 Oriente Petrolero0–3BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Mon2018-08-0615:00 Royal Parí5–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Mon2018-08-0615:00 Guabirá2–0San JoséEstadio Gilberto ParadaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura5Mon2018-08-0617:15 Real Potosí0–3The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Wed2018-08-0820:00 Universitario1–3BolívarEstadio Municipal de SacabaJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura3Thu2018-08-0915:00 Wilstermann3–1San JoséEstadio Municipal de SacabaJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Sat2018-08-1119:30 Guabirá3–2DestroyersEstadio Gilberto ParadaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Sun2018-08-1215:00 Nacional Potosí6–1BolívarEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Sun2018-08-1217:15 The Strongest2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Sun2018-08-1217:15 San José3–0UniversitarioEstadio Jesús BermúdezVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Sun2018-08-1219:30 Blooming1–1Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Mon2018-08-1320:00 Sport Boys2–0AuroraEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura4Wed2018-08-1515:00 Wilstermann3–2GuabiráEstadio Municipal de SacabaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sat2018-08-1815:00 Aurora1–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Municipal de SacabaIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sat2018-08-1817:17 Real Potosí2–0GuabiráEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sat2018-08-1819:30 Royal Parí1–0The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2018-08-1915:00 Destroyers3–0San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2018-08-1916:00 Bolívar3–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2018-08-1917:15 Universitario1–1Sport BoysEstadio Olímpico PatriaNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura7Sun2018-08-1919:30 Oriente Petrolero1–1WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sat2018-08-2515:00 Wilstermann1–0Royal ParíEstadio Municipal de SacabaJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sat2018-08-2515:00 Destroyers2–1Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sat2018-08-2517:15 San José6–0Sport BoysEstadio Jesús BermúdezJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sun2018-08-2615:00 Nacional Potosí2–0UniversitarioEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sun2018-08-2617:15 The Strongest0–1BolívarEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Sun2018-08-2617:15 Guabirá0–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto ParadaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura8Mon2018-08-2720:30 Blooming2–1AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Fri2018-08-3120:00 Sport Boys2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Sat2018-09-0115:00 Aurora1–2The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Sat2018-09-0116:00 Bolívar2–1WilstermannEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Sat2018-09-0117:15 Royal Parí2–1GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Sun2018-09-0215:00 Universitario2–1BloomingEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Sun2018-09-0217:15 Real Potosí0–5San JoséEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura9Sun2018-09-0219:30 Oriente Petrolero1–0DestroyersEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura6Wed2018-09-0515:00 Wilstermann4–0Real PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Fri2018-09-1420:00 Sport Boys2–2The StrongestEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sat2018-09-1515:00 Royal Parí2–1Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJoaquin VerasteguiMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sat2018-09-1516:00 Bolívar5–1DestroyersEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sat2018-09-1519:00 Nacional Potosí0–0BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sun2018-09-1615:00 Universitario0–2WilstermannEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sun2018-09-1615:00 Aurora1–0GuabiráEstadio Municipal de ColcapirhuaOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura10Sun2018-09-1619:30 Oriente Petrolero1–3San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Tue2018-09-1818:15 Destroyers2–0Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Tue2018-09-1820:30 Blooming2–1Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Wed2018-09-1919:30 San José2–3Nacional PotosíEstadio Jesús BermúdezNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Wed2018-09-1920:30 Wilstermann3–0AuroraEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Wed2018-09-1920:30 The Strongest2–1UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesAlvaro CamposMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Thu2018-09-2015:00 Guabirá2–0BolívarEstadio Gilberto ParadaJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura11Thu2018-09-2018:15 Real Potosí1–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Destroyers1–0AuroraEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Sat2018-09-2217:15 The Strongest2–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Sun2018-09-2315:00 Wilstermann1–0Sport BoysEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Sun2018-09-2315:00 Real Potosí4–2BolívarEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteAdemipo OdubekoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Sun2018-09-2317:15 San José4–1BloomingEstadio Jesús BermúdezHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Sun2018-09-2319:30 Oriente Petrolero1–0Royal ParíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura12Mon2018-09-2415:00 Guabirá2–0UniversitarioEstadio Gilberto ParadaEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sat2018-09-2915:00 Universitario1–0DestroyersEstadio Olímpico PatriaJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sat2018-09-2917:15 Royal Parí1–1San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sun2018-09-3015:00 Aurora3–2Real PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sun2018-09-3016:00 Bolívar3–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hernando SilesGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sun2018-09-3017:15 Nacional Potosí1–0WilstermannEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sun2018-09-3017:15 Sport Boys2–0GuabiráEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura13Sun2018-09-3019:30 Blooming2–1The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Fri2018-10-0519:30 Nacional Potosí3–2GuabiráEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Sun2018-10-0715:00 Aurora0–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Sun2018-10-0715:00 Universitario0–0Real PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Sun2018-10-0716:00 Bolívar7–5Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesRaúl OrozcoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Sun2018-10-0717:15 Destroyers2–3Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Sun2018-10-0717:15 San José3–1The StrongestEstadio Jesús BermúdezJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura14Sun2018-10-0719:30 Blooming0–3WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Sun2018-10-1416:00 San José3–1DestroyersEstadio Jesús BermúdezJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Sat2018-10-2015:00 Universitario0–1Royal ParíEstadio Olímpico PatriaGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Sat2018-10-2017:15 The Strongest6–0GuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Sun2018-10-2115:00 Nacional Potosí2–0Real PotosíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Sun2018-10-2115:00 Aurora0–4BolívarEstadio Félix CaprilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Sun2018-10-2117:15 San José2–1WilstermannEstadio Jesús BermúdezJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Sun2018-10-2119:30 Sport Boys0–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezRaúl OrozcoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura15Mon2018-10-2220:30 Blooming1–0DestroyersEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Wed2018-10-2415:00 Royal Parí4–1AuroraEstadio Edgar Peña GutierrezJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Wed2018-10-2418:15 Universitario2–1Oriente PetroleroEstadio Olímpico PatriaVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Wed2018-10-2420:00 Bolívar4–2San JoséEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Wed2018-10-2420:30 Real Potosí3–1Sport BoysEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Wed2018-10-2420:30 Wilstermann3–1The StrongestEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Thu2018-10-2515:00 Destroyers0–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Edgar Peña GutierrezLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura16Thu2018-10-2520:30 Guabirá3–1BloomingEstadio Gilberto ParadaRaúl OrozcoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Sat2018-10-2716:00 Royal Parí4–1Sport BoysEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Sun2018-10-2815:00 Aurora1–2San JoséEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Sun2018-10-2815:00 Guabirá4–0WilstermannEstadio Gilberto ParadaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Sun2018-10-2816:00 Bolívar6–0UniversitarioEstadio Hernando SilesEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Sun2018-10-2817:15 Nacional Potosí3–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Sun2018-10-2819:30 Destroyers0–1The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura17Mon2018-10-2920:00 Real Potosí1–1BloomingEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJordy AlemanMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Fri2018-11-0216:00 San José6–0GuabiráEstadio Jesús BermúdezOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Sat2018-11-0315:00 The Strongest5–1Real PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Sat2018-11-0317:15 Sport Boys4–1BolívarEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Sat2018-11-0319:30 Nacional Potosí3–1Royal ParíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Sun2018-11-0415:00 Universitario0–1AuroraEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Sun2018-11-0417:15 Wilstermann2–1DestroyersEstadio Félix CaprilesGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura18Sun2018-11-0419:30 Blooming2–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Fri2018-11-0920:30 Destroyers1–2GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasVictor HurtadoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Sat2018-11-1017:15 Aurora4–2Sport BoysEstadio Félix CaprilesNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Sat2018-11-1019:30 Royal Parí3–2BloomingEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Sun2018-11-1115:00 Universitario0–4San JoséEstadio Olímpico PatriaLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Sun2018-11-1116:00 Bolívar2–0Nacional PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Sun2018-11-1117:15 Real Potosí0–2WilstermannEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura19Sun2018-11-1119:30 Oriente Petrolero2–1The StrongestEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Thu2018-11-1520:00 Bolívar3–0GuabiráEstadio Hernando SilesNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Sat2018-11-1716:00 Royal Parí1–1DestroyersEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Sun2018-11-1815:00 San José2–1Real PotosíEstadio Jesús BermúdezJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Sun2018-11-1817:15 Aurora2–0WilstermannEstadio Félix CaprilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sat2018-11-2415:00 Sport Boys3–0San JoséEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sat2018-11-2418:00 Real Potosí3–2DestroyersEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sat2018-11-2419:30 Royal Parí2–2WilstermannEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sun2018-11-2515:00 Universitario2–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Olímpico PatriaJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sun2018-11-2516:00 Bolívar1–1The StrongestEstadio Hernando SilesIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sun2018-11-2517:15 Aurora0–0BloomingEstadio Félix CaprilesOrlando QuintanaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura20Sun2018-11-2519:30 Oriente Petrolero0–0GuabiráEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Wed2018-11-2816:00 Sport Boys2–1UniversitarioEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Wed2018-11-2818:15 The Strongest3–1Royal ParíEstadio Hernando SilesRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Wed2018-11-2820:30 Guabirá2–2Real PotosíEstadio Gilberto ParadaJuan CastroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Wed2018-11-2820:30 Wilstermann1–2Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Thu2018-11-2918:15 Nacional Potosí2–1AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge Luis JustinianoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura21Thu2018-11-2920:30 Blooming3–2BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Sat2018-12-0119:30 Guabirá1–2Royal ParíEstadio Gilberto ParadaJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Sun2018-12-0217:15 The Strongest0–1AuroraEstadio Hernando SilesNelson BarroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Sun2018-12-0217:15 Nacional Potosí1–1Sport BoysEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Sun2018-12-0219:30 Wilstermann3–1BolívarEstadio Municipal de SacabaJuan GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Sun2018-12-0219:30 Blooming7–1UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura22Mon2018-12-0320:00 Destroyers0–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Wed2018-12-0518:15 Sport Boys1–0BloomingEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Wed2018-12-0520:30 Universitario2–1The StrongestEstadio Olímpico PatriaRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Thu2018-12-0620:30 Nacional Potosí2–5San JoséEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura23Thu2018-12-0620:30 Oriente Petrolero7–2Real PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Sat2018-12-0815:00 The Strongest6–0Sport BoysEstadio Hernando SilesJosé JordánMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Sat2018-12-0817:15 Wilstermann2–0UniversitarioEstadio Félix CaprilesJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Sun2018-12-0915:00 Real Potosí1–2Royal ParíEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Sun2018-12-0917:15 San José5–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Jesús BermúdezEdson RiosMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Sun2018-12-0919:30 Guabirá3–0AuroraEstadio Gilberto ParadaJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Sun2018-12-0919:30 Destroyers0–2BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura24Mon2018-12-1020:30 Blooming3–1Nacional PotosíEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Sport Boys2–1WilstermannEstadio Samuel Vaca JimenezJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Nacional Potosí2–3The StrongestEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Aurora5–0DestroyersEstadio Félix CaprilesLuis YrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Blooming1–3San JoséEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Universitario2–1GuabiráEstadio Olímpico PatriaGery VargasMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Bolívar8–0Real PotosíEstadio Hernando SilesHostin PradoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura25Sun2018-12-1616:00 Royal Parí1–0Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasIvo MendezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1915:00 Destroyers1–1UniversitarioEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasRaúl OroscoMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1915:00 Real Potosí1–0AuroraEstadio Victor Agustín UgarteJuan Gonzalo IrustaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1920:00 San José1–1Royal ParíEstadio Jesús BermúdezJorge MancillaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1920:00 Guabirá2–3Sport BoysEstadio Gilberto ParadaJorge AntequeraMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1920:00 The Strongest8–0BloomingEstadio Hernando SilesCarlos GarciaMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1920:00 Wilstermann2–2Nacional PotosíEstadio Félix CaprilesGaad David FloresMatch Report
Torneo Clausura26Wed2018-12-1920:00 Oriente Petrolero2–1BolívarEstadio Ramón Aguilera CostasJosé JordánMatch Report

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.