Scores & Fixtures

Scores & Fixtures Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2019-07-1218:45 Botev Vratsa1–3Beroe1,500Stadion Hristo BotevIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
1Fri2019-07-1221:00 CSKA Sofia2–2Etar1,800Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaStefan ApostolovMatch Report
1Sat2019-07-1321:00 Ludogorets2–0Tsarsko Selo260Ludogorets ArenaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
1Sun2019-07-1418:30 Arda0–0Botev Plovdiv3,800Arena ArdaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
1Sun2019-07-1418:45 Slavia Sofia3–2Vitosha320Stadion SlavijaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
1Sun2019-07-1421:00 Cherno More3–1Loko Plovdiv1,300Stadion TichaNikola PopovMatch Report
1Mon2019-07-1520:30 Dunav Ruse1–4Levski Sofia3,400Gradski stadionGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
2Fri2019-07-1918:45 Tsarsko Selo0–0Arda230Tsarsko selo ComplexVladimir ValkovMatch Report
2Fri2019-07-1921:00 Loko Plovdiv3–2Slavia Sofia750Stadion IvailoV. ChinkovMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2018:45 CSKA Sofia1–3Cherno More1,400Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2021:00 Beroe2–4Ludogorets2,800Stadion BeroeDragomir DraganovMatch Report
2Sun2019-07-2118:45 Botev Plovdiv3–1Dunav Ruse2,600Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Nikolay YordanovMatch Report
2Sun2019-07-2121:00 Etar0–0Levski Sofia8,000Stadion LokomotivStanislav TodorovMatch Report
2Mon2019-07-2221:00 Vitosha0–2Botev Vratsa280Stadion VitoshaNikola PopovMatch Report
3Fri2019-07-2618:30 Dunav Ruse3–1Tsarsko Selo460Gradski stadionGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
3Sat2019-07-2718:45 Cherno More1–1Etar2,700Stadion TichaV. ChinkovMatch Report
3Sat2019-07-2721:00 Arda3–1Beroe400Arena ArdaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
3Sun2019-07-2818:45 Botev Vratsa1–4Loko Plovdiv1,500Stadion Hristo BotevStefan ApostolovMatch Report
3Sun2019-07-2821:00 Slavia Sofia1–2CSKA Sofia1,400Stadion SlavijaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
3Mon2019-07-2918:45 Levski Sofia3–1Botev Plovdiv2,600Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikola PopovMatch Report
3Mon2019-07-2921:00 Ludogorets2–0Vitosha850Ludogorets ArenaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
4Fri2019-08-0218:45 Vitosha1–3Arda410Stadion VitoshaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
4Fri2019-08-0221:00 Cherno More0–0Slavia Sofia1,700Stadion TichaVladimir ValkovMatch Report
4Sat2019-08-0318:45 Etar2–2Botev Plovdiv1,900Stadion IvailoIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
4Sat2019-08-0321:00 Beroe2–0Dunav Ruse1,300Stadion BeroeNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
4Sun2019-08-0418:45 CSKA Sofia1–0Botev Vratsa2,100Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
4Sun2019-08-0421:00 Loko Plovdiv1–1Ludogorets3,100Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
4Mon2019-08-0521:00 Tsarsko Selo0–2Levski Sofia550Tsarsko selo ComplexStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
5Fri2019-08-0918:00 Botev Vratsa1–1Cherno More840Stadion Hristo BotevPetar KirilovMatch Report
5Fri2019-08-0920:30 Slavia Sofia2–1Etar140Stadion SlavijaValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
5Sat2019-08-1018:00 Botev Plovdiv0–2Tsarsko Selo850Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi IvanovMatch Report
5Sat2019-08-1020:30 Levski Sofia1–3Beroe4,750Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikolay YordanovMatch Report
5Sun2019-08-1117:45 Arda2–5Loko Plovdiv700Arena ArdaNikola PopovMatch Report
5Sun2019-08-1120:30 Ludogorets0–0CSKA Sofia5,000Ludogorets ArenaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
5Mon2019-08-1218:00 Dunav Ruse2–0Vitosha800Gradski stadionGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
6Fri2019-08-1618:00 Slavia Sofia2–2Botev Vratsa220Stadion SlavijaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
6Fri2019-08-1620:30 Etar1–1Tsarsko Selo550Stadion IvailoV. ChinkovMatch Report
6Sat2019-08-1718:00 Beroe2–0Botev Plovdiv2,600Stadion BeroeStefan ApostolovMatch Report
6Sat2019-08-1720:30 Vitosha0–4Levski Sofia760Stadion VitoshaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
6Sun2019-08-1818:00 CSKA Sofia3–2Arda1,700Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
6Sun2019-08-1820:30 Cherno More1–2Ludogorets3,400Stadion TichaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
6Mon2019-08-1920:30 Loko Plovdiv3–1Dunav Ruse2,400Stadion IvailoStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
7Fri2019-08-2318:00 Tsarsko Selo2–1Beroe380Tsarsko selo ComplexPetar KirilovMatch Report
7Fri2019-08-2320:30 Arda0–0Cherno More240Arena ArdaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
7Sat2019-08-2418:00 Botev Plovdiv2–1Vitosha1,200Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Valentin ZhelezovMatch Report
7Sat2019-08-2420:30 Levski Sofia1–0Loko Plovdiv4,014Stadion Georgi AsparuhovIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
7Sun2019-08-2518:00 Dunav Ruse1–1CSKA Sofia3,500Gradski stadionNikola PopovMatch Report
7Sun2019-08-2520:30 Ludogorets0–0Slavia Sofia1,600Ludogorets ArenaStefan ApostolovMatch Report
7Mon2019-08-2620:30 Botev Vratsa2–1Etar900Stadion Hristo BotevGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
8Fri2019-08-3018:00 Cherno More1–1Dunav Ruse1,100Stadion TichaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
8Fri2019-08-3020:30 Slavia Sofia2–3Arda200Stadion SlavijaPetar KirilovMatch Report
8Sat2019-08-3118:00 Loko Plovdiv1–1Botev Plovdiv6,200Stadion IvailoNikola PopovMatch Report
8Sat2019-08-3120:30 Etar2–1Beroe900Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
8Sun2019-09-0115:00 Vitosha3–2Tsarsko Selo340Stadion VitoshaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
8Sun2019-09-0117:45 CSKA Sofia2–2Levski Sofia14,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
8Sun2019-09-0120:30 Botev Vratsa0–1Ludogorets2,500Stadion Hristo BotevVladimir ValkovMatch Report
9Fri2019-09-1317:30 Tsarsko Selo2–3Loko Plovdiv110Tsarsko selo ComplexGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
9Fri2019-09-1320:00 Arda2–1Botev Vratsa400Arena ArdaNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-1417:30 Botev Plovdiv0–1CSKA Sofia2,300Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi DavidovMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-1420:00 Ludogorets2–0Etar1,100Ludogorets ArenaNikola PopovMatch Report
9Sun2019-09-1517:45 Dunav Ruse0–0Slavia Sofia1,500Gradski stadionV. ChinkovMatch Report
9Sun2019-09-1520:15 Levski Sofia3–0Cherno More4,307Stadion Georgi AsparuhovRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
9Mon2019-09-1620:00 Beroe1–0Vitosha2,000Stadion BeroeIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
10Fri2019-09-2017:30 Cherno More2–0Botev Plovdiv950Stadion TichaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
10Fri2019-09-2020:00 CSKA Sofia3–0Tsarsko Selo1,200Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
10Sat2019-09-2117:30 Botev Vratsa0–0Dunav Ruse1,200Stadion Hristo BotevValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
10Sat2019-09-2120:00 Slavia Sofia0–2Levski Sofia1,500Stadion SlavijaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2217:45 Loko Plovdiv3–0Beroe1,100Stadion IvailoGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2220:15 Ludogorets2–0Arda1,200Ludogorets ArenaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
10Mon2019-09-2317:30 Etar1–0Vitosha800Stadion IvailoVladimir ValkovMatch Report
11Fri2019-09-2720:00 Tsarsko Selo1–1Cherno More450Tsarsko selo ComplexGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
11Sat2019-09-2820:00 Levski Sofia3–1Botev Vratsa3,040Stadion Georgi AsparuhovV. ChinkovMatch Report
11Sun2019-09-2916:00 Botev Plovdiv0–1Slavia Sofia2,500Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Nikola PopovMatch Report
11Sun2019-09-2918:15 Dunav Ruse0–1Ludogorets2,000Gradski stadionNikolay YordanovMatch Report
11Sun2019-09-2920:30 Beroe2–1CSKA Sofia4,000Stadion BeroeDragomir DraganovMatch Report
11Mon2019-09-3017:30 Arda2–1Etar230Arena ArdaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
11Mon2019-09-3020:00 Vitosha2–3Loko Plovdiv300Stadion VitoshaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
12Fri2019-10-0417:30 Slavia Sofia1–0Tsarsko Selo160Stadion SlavijaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
12Fri2019-10-0420:00 Cherno More2–0Beroe700Stadion TichaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-0515:00 Botev Vratsa3–0Botev Plovdiv1,500Stadion Hristo BotevNikolay YordanovMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-0517:30 Etar0–5Loko Plovdiv1,200Stadion IvailoPetar KirilovMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-0520:00 CSKA Sofia4–0Vitosha850Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
12Sun2019-10-0617:30 Arda0–2Dunav Ruse420Arena ArdaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
12Sun2019-10-0620:15 Ludogorets2–0Levski Sofia6,500Ludogorets ArenaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
13Fri2019-10-1817:30 Vitosha0–2Cherno More300Stadion VitoshaNikola PopovMatch Report
13Fri2019-10-1820:00 Dunav Ruse0–2Etar2,000Gradski stadionV. ChinkovMatch Report
13Sat2019-10-1917:30 Botev Plovdiv0–1Ludogorets2,900Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi DimitrovMatch Report
13Sat2019-10-1920:00 Levski Sofia2–1Arda3,000Stadion Georgi AsparuhovGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
13Sun2019-10-2017:45 Loko Plovdiv1–0CSKA Sofia6,000Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
13Mon2019-10-2117:30 Tsarsko Selo3–0Botev Vratsa350Tsarsko selo ComplexDragomir DraganovMatch Report
13Mon2019-10-2120:00 Beroe1–2Slavia Sofia1,600Stadion BeroeRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
14Tue2019-10-2913:30 Beroe4–0Botev Vratsa550Stadion BeroeGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
14Tue2019-10-2916:00 Loko Plovdiv1–0Cherno More1,200Stadion IvailoV. ChinkovMatch Report
14Tue2019-10-2918:30 Tsarsko Selo0–2Ludogorets300Tsarsko selo ComplexNikolay YordanovMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3016:00 Botev Plovdiv1–1Arda2,000Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Dragomir DraganovMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:30 Etar0–4CSKA Sofia3,000Stadion IvailoIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
14Thu2019-10-3116:00 Vitosha0–1Slavia Sofia170Stadion VitoshaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
14Thu2019-10-3118:30 Levski Sofia2–0Dunav Ruse1,246Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikola PopovMatch Report
15Sat2019-11-0217:30 Ludogorets3–1Beroe800Ludogorets ArenaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
15Tue2019-11-0512:30 Botev Vratsa1–1Vitosha1,200Stadion Hristo BotevStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
15Tue2019-11-0515:00 Slavia Sofia1–1Loko Plovdiv210Stadion SlavijaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
15Tue2019-11-0517:30 Cherno More0–2CSKA Sofia6,700Stadion TichaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
15Wed2019-11-0613:00 Dunav Ruse1–2Botev Plovdiv1,000Gradski stadionValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
15Wed2019-11-0615:30 Levski Sofia3–0Etar1,637Stadion Georgi AsparuhovPetar KirilovMatch Report
15Thu2019-11-0715:30 Arda0–2Tsarsko Selo130Arena ArdaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
16Fri2019-11-0817:30 Loko Plovdiv2–0Botev Vratsa1,100Stadion IvailoGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
16Sat2019-11-0915:00 Etar1–0Cherno More1,500Stadion IvailoNikola PopovMatch Report
16Sat2019-11-0917:30 CSKA Sofia1–0Slavia Sofia3,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
16Sun2019-11-1012:45 Beroe0–1Arda2,200Stadion BeroeVladimir ValkovMatch Report
16Sun2019-11-1015:15 Botev Plovdiv1–0Levski Sofia3,000Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Stanislav TodorovMatch Report
16Sun2019-11-1017:45 Vitosha0–1Ludogorets250Stadion VitoshaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
16Mon2019-11-1117:30 Tsarsko Selo1–2Dunav Ruse180Tsarsko selo ComplexNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
17Fri2019-11-2217:30 Arda2–0Vitosha60Arena ArdaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2312:30 Slavia Sofia0–1Cherno More230Stadion SlavijaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2315:00 Botev Vratsa0–3CSKA Sofia4,000Stadion Hristo BotevNikola PopovMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2317:30 Ludogorets2–1Loko Plovdiv1,200Ludogorets ArenaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
17Sun2019-11-2415:15 Dunav Ruse0–3Beroe800Gradski stadionGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
17Sun2019-11-2417:45 Levski Sofia2–0Tsarsko Selo1,813Stadion Georgi AsparuhovGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
17Mon2019-11-2517:30 Botev Plovdiv2–0Etar800Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi DimitrovMatch Report
18Fri2019-11-2916:30 Etar0–2Slavia Sofia650Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3012:30 Cherno More4–1Botev Vratsa650Stadion TichaNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3015:00 Tsarsko Selo0–3Botev Plovdiv60Tsarsko selo ComplexV. ChinkovMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3017:30 Beroe1–1Levski Sofia3,000Stadion BeroePetar KirilovMatch Report
18Sun2019-12-0112:00 Loko Plovdiv0–0Arda950Stadion IvailoStefan ApostolovMatch Report
18Sun2019-12-0114:30 Vitosha1–1Dunav Ruse110Stadion VitoshaVladimir ValkovMatch Report
18Sun2019-12-0118:00 CSKA Sofia0–0Ludogorets9,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
19Fri2019-12-0617:00 Tsarsko Selo2–2EtarTsarsko selo ComplexMatch Report
19Sat2019-12-0714:15 Botev Plovdiv3–1BeroeSporten kompleks Botev 1912Match Report
19Sat2019-12-0716:30 Ludogorets1–1Cherno MoreLudogorets ArenaMatch Report
19Sun2019-12-0812:00 Botev Vratsa0–2Slavia SofiaStadion Hristo BotevMatch Report
19Sun2019-12-0814:15 Arda0–0CSKA SofiaArena ArdaMatch Report
19Sun2019-12-0816:30 Levski Sofia2–0VitoshaStadion Georgi AsparuhovMatch Report
19Mon2019-12-0917:00 Dunav RuseLoko PlovdivGradski stadion
20Fri2019-12-1317:00 EtarBotev VratsaStadion Ivailo
20Sat2019-12-1412:00 BeroeTsarsko SeloStadion Beroe
20Sat2019-12-1414:15 Cherno MoreArdaStadion Ticha
20Sat2019-12-1416:30 CSKA SofiaDunav RuseStadion Bâlgarska Armija
20Sun2019-12-1512:00 VitoshaBotev PlovdivStadion Vitosha
20Sun2019-12-1514:15 Loko PlovdivLevski SofiaStadion Ivailo
20Sun2019-12-1516:30 Slavia SofiaLudogoretsStadion Slavija
21Sat2020-02-15Dunav RuseCherno MoreGradski stadion
21Sat2020-02-15BeroeEtarStadion Beroe
21Sat2020-02-15Tsarsko SeloVitoshaTsarsko selo Complex
21Sat2020-02-15ArdaSlavia SofiaArena Arda
21Sat2020-02-15Levski SofiaCSKA SofiaStadion Georgi Asparuhov
21Sat2020-02-15LudogoretsBotev VratsaLudogorets Arena
21Sat2020-02-15Botev PlovdivLoko PlovdivSporten kompleks Botev 1912
22Sat2020-02-22Slavia SofiaDunav RuseStadion Slavija
22Sat2020-02-22VitoshaBeroeStadion Vitosha
22Sat2020-02-22Botev VratsaArdaStadion Hristo Botev
22Sat2020-02-22EtarLudogoretsStadion Ivailo
22Sat2020-02-22CSKA SofiaBotev PlovdivStadion Bâlgarska Armija
22Sat2020-02-22Cherno MoreLevski SofiaStadion Ticha
22Sat2020-02-22Loko PlovdivTsarsko SeloStadion Ivailo
23Sat2020-02-29Dunav RuseBotev VratsaGradski stadion
23Sat2020-02-29Botev PlovdivCherno MoreSporten kompleks Botev 1912
23Sat2020-02-29ArdaLudogoretsArena Arda
23Sat2020-02-29Levski SofiaSlavia SofiaStadion Georgi Asparuhov
23Sat2020-02-29Tsarsko SeloCSKA SofiaTsarsko selo Complex
23Sat2020-02-29VitoshaEtarStadion Vitosha
23Sat2020-02-29BeroeLoko PlovdivStadion Beroe
24Wed2020-03-04CSKA SofiaBeroeStadion Bâlgarska Armija
24Wed2020-03-04Loko PlovdivVitoshaStadion Ivailo
24Wed2020-03-04Cherno MoreTsarsko SeloStadion Ticha
24Wed2020-03-04Slavia SofiaBotev PlovdivStadion Slavija
24Wed2020-03-04LudogoretsDunav RuseLudogorets Arena
24Wed2020-03-04EtarArdaStadion Ivailo
24Wed2020-03-04Botev VratsaLevski SofiaStadion Hristo Botev
25Sat2020-03-07Tsarsko SeloSlavia SofiaTsarsko selo Complex
25Sat2020-03-07Loko PlovdivEtarStadion Ivailo
25Sat2020-03-07BeroeCherno MoreStadion Beroe
25Sat2020-03-07Levski SofiaLudogoretsStadion Georgi Asparuhov
25Sat2020-03-07Botev PlovdivBotev VratsaSporten kompleks Botev 1912
25Sat2020-03-07Dunav RuseArdaGradski stadion
25Sat2020-03-07VitoshaCSKA SofiaStadion Vitosha
26Sat2020-03-14EtarDunav RuseStadion Ivailo
26Sat2020-03-14Botev VratsaTsarsko SeloStadion Hristo Botev
26Sat2020-03-14ArdaLevski SofiaArena Arda
26Sat2020-03-14Cherno MoreVitoshaStadion Ticha
26Sat2020-03-14CSKA SofiaLoko PlovdivStadion Bâlgarska Armija
26Sat2020-03-14Slavia SofiaBeroeStadion Slavija
26Sat2020-03-14LudogoretsBotev PlovdivLudogorets Arena

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.