Scores & Fixtures

Scores & Fixtures Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Regular Season1Fri2019-07-1218:45 Botev Vratsa1–3Beroe1,500Stadion Hristo BotevIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season1Fri2019-07-1221:00 CSKA Sofia2–2Etar1,800Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaStefan ApostolovMatch Report
Regular Season1Sat2019-07-1321:00 Ludogorets2–0Tsarsko Selo260Ludogorets ArenaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season1Sun2019-07-1418:30 Arda0–0Botev Plovdiv3,800Arena ArdaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season1Sun2019-07-1418:45 Slavia Sofia3–2Vitosha320Stadion SlavijaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season1Sun2019-07-1421:00 Cherno More3–1Loko Plovdiv1,300Stadion TichaNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season1Mon2019-07-1520:30 Dunav Ruse1–4Levski Sofia3,400Gradski stadionGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season2Fri2019-07-1918:45 Tsarsko Selo0–0Arda230Tsarsko selo ComplexVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season2Fri2019-07-1921:00 Loko Plovdiv3–2Slavia Sofia750Stadion IvailoVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season2Sat2019-07-2018:45 CSKA Sofia1–3Cherno More1,400Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season2Sat2019-07-2021:00 Beroe2–4Ludogorets2,800Stadion BeroeDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season2Sun2019-07-2118:45 Botev Plovdiv3–1Dunav Ruse2,600Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Nikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season2Sun2019-07-2121:00 Etar0–0Levski Sofia8,000Stadion LokomotivStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season2Mon2019-07-2221:00 Vitosha0–2Botev Vratsa280Stadion VitoshaNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season3Fri2019-07-2618:30 Dunav Ruse3–1Tsarsko Selo460Gradski stadionGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season3Sat2019-07-2718:45 Cherno More1–1Etar2,700Stadion TichaVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season3Sat2019-07-2721:00 Arda3–1Beroe400Arena ArdaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season3Sun2019-07-2818:45 Botev Vratsa1–4Loko Plovdiv1,500Stadion Hristo BotevStefan ApostolovMatch Report
Regular Season3Sun2019-07-2821:00 Slavia Sofia1–2CSKA Sofia1,400Stadion SlavijaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season3Mon2019-07-2918:45 Levski Sofia3–1Botev Plovdiv2,600Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season3Mon2019-07-2921:00 Ludogorets2–0Vitosha850Ludogorets ArenaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season4Fri2019-08-0218:45 Vitosha1–3Arda410Stadion VitoshaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season4Fri2019-08-0221:00 Cherno More0–0Slavia Sofia1,700Stadion TichaVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season4Sat2019-08-0318:45 Etar2–2Botev Plovdiv1,900Stadion IvailoIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season4Sat2019-08-0321:00 Beroe2–0Dunav Ruse1,300Stadion BeroeNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
Regular Season4Sun2019-08-0418:45 CSKA Sofia1–0Botev Vratsa2,100Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season4Sun2019-08-0421:00 Loko Plovdiv1–1Ludogorets3,100Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season4Mon2019-08-0521:00 Tsarsko Selo0–2Levski Sofia550Tsarsko selo ComplexStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season5Fri2019-08-0918:00 Botev Vratsa1–1Cherno More840Stadion Hristo BotevPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season5Fri2019-08-0920:30 Slavia Sofia2–1Etar140Stadion SlavijaValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season5Sat2019-08-1018:00 Botev Plovdiv0–2Tsarsko Selo850Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season5Sat2019-08-1020:30 Levski Sofia1–3Beroe4,750Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season5Sun2019-08-1117:45 Arda2–5Loko Plovdiv700Arena ArdaNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season5Sun2019-08-1120:30 Ludogorets0–0CSKA Sofia5,000Ludogorets ArenaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season5Mon2019-08-1218:00 Dunav Ruse2–0Vitosha800Gradski stadionGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season6Fri2019-08-1618:00 Slavia Sofia2–2Botev Vratsa220Stadion SlavijaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season6Fri2019-08-1620:30 Etar1–1Tsarsko Selo550Stadion IvailoVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season6Sat2019-08-1718:00 Beroe2–0Botev Plovdiv2,600Stadion BeroeStefan ApostolovMatch Report
Regular Season6Sat2019-08-1720:30 Vitosha0–4Levski Sofia760Stadion VitoshaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season6Sun2019-08-1818:00 CSKA Sofia3–2Arda1,700Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
Regular Season6Sun2019-08-1820:30 Cherno More1–2Ludogorets3,400Stadion TichaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season6Mon2019-08-1920:30 Loko Plovdiv3–1Dunav Ruse2,400Stadion IvailoStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season7Fri2019-08-2318:00 Tsarsko Selo2–1Beroe380Tsarsko selo ComplexPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season7Fri2019-08-2320:30 Arda0–0Cherno More240Arena ArdaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season7Sat2019-08-2418:00 Botev Plovdiv2–1Vitosha1,200Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Valentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season7Sat2019-08-2420:30 Levski Sofia1–0Loko Plovdiv4,014Stadion Georgi AsparuhovIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season7Sun2019-08-2518:00 Dunav Ruse1–1CSKA Sofia3,500Gradski stadionNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season7Sun2019-08-2520:30 Ludogorets0–0Slavia Sofia1,600Ludogorets ArenaStefan ApostolovMatch Report
Regular Season7Mon2019-08-2620:30 Botev Vratsa2–1Etar900Stadion Hristo BotevGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season8Fri2019-08-3018:00 Cherno More1–1Dunav Ruse1,100Stadion TichaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season8Fri2019-08-3020:30 Slavia Sofia2–3Arda200Stadion SlavijaPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season8Sat2019-08-3118:00 Loko Plovdiv1–1Botev Plovdiv6,200Stadion IvailoNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season8Sat2019-08-3120:30 Etar2–1Beroe900Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season8Sun2019-09-0115:00 Vitosha3–2Tsarsko Selo340Stadion VitoshaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season8Sun2019-09-0117:45 CSKA Sofia2–2Levski Sofia14,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season8Sun2019-09-0120:30 Botev Vratsa0–1Ludogorets2,500Stadion Hristo BotevVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season9Fri2019-09-1317:30 Tsarsko Selo2–3Loko Plovdiv110Tsarsko selo ComplexGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season9Fri2019-09-1320:00 Arda2–1Botev Vratsa400Arena ArdaNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
Regular Season9Sat2019-09-1417:30 Botev Plovdiv0–1CSKA Sofia2,300Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season9Sat2019-09-1420:00 Ludogorets2–0Etar1,100Ludogorets ArenaNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season9Sun2019-09-1517:45 Dunav Ruse0–0Slavia Sofia1,500Gradski stadionVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season9Sun2019-09-1520:15 Levski Sofia3–0Cherno More4,307Stadion Georgi AsparuhovRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season9Mon2019-09-1620:00 Beroe1–0Vitosha2,000Stadion BeroeIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season10Fri2019-09-2017:30 Cherno More2–0Botev Plovdiv950Stadion TichaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season10Fri2019-09-2020:00 CSKA Sofia3–0Tsarsko Selo1,200Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season10Sat2019-09-2117:30 Botev Vratsa0–0Dunav Ruse1,200Stadion Hristo BotevValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season10Sat2019-09-2120:00 Slavia Sofia0–2Levski Sofia1,500Stadion SlavijaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season10Sun2019-09-2217:45 Loko Plovdiv3–0Beroe1,100Stadion IvailoGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season10Sun2019-09-2220:15 Ludogorets2–0Arda1,200Ludogorets ArenaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season10Mon2019-09-2317:30 Etar1–0Vitosha800Stadion IvailoVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season11Fri2019-09-2720:00 Tsarsko Selo1–1Cherno More450Tsarsko selo ComplexGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season11Sat2019-09-2820:00 Levski Sofia3–1Botev Vratsa3,040Stadion Georgi AsparuhovVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season11Sun2019-09-2916:00 Botev Plovdiv0–1Slavia Sofia2,500Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Nikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season11Sun2019-09-2918:15 Dunav Ruse0–1Ludogorets2,000Gradski stadionNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season11Sun2019-09-2920:30 Beroe2–1CSKA Sofia4,000Stadion BeroeDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season11Mon2019-09-3017:30 Arda2–1Etar230Arena ArdaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season11Mon2019-09-3020:00 Vitosha2–3Loko Plovdiv300Stadion VitoshaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season12Fri2019-10-0417:30 Slavia Sofia1–0Tsarsko Selo160Stadion SlavijaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season12Fri2019-10-0420:00 Cherno More2–0Beroe700Stadion TichaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season12Sat2019-10-0515:00 Botev Vratsa3–0Botev Plovdiv1,500Stadion Hristo BotevNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season12Sat2019-10-0517:30 Etar0–5Loko Plovdiv1,200Stadion IvailoPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season12Sat2019-10-0520:00 CSKA Sofia4–0Vitosha850Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season12Sun2019-10-0617:30 Arda0–2Dunav Ruse420Arena ArdaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season12Sun2019-10-0620:15 Ludogorets2–0Levski Sofia6,500Ludogorets ArenaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season13Fri2019-10-1817:30 Vitosha0–2Cherno More300Stadion VitoshaNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season13Fri2019-10-1820:00 Dunav Ruse0–2Etar2,000Gradski stadionVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season13Sat2019-10-1917:30 Botev Plovdiv0–1Ludogorets2,900Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season13Sat2019-10-1920:00 Levski Sofia2–1Arda3,000Stadion Georgi AsparuhovGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
Regular Season13Sun2019-10-2017:45 Loko Plovdiv1–0CSKA Sofia6,000Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season13Mon2019-10-2117:30 Tsarsko Selo3–0Botev Vratsa350Tsarsko selo ComplexDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season13Mon2019-10-2120:00 Beroe1–2Slavia Sofia1,600Stadion BeroeRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season14Tue2019-10-2913:30 Beroe4–0Botev Vratsa550Stadion BeroeGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season14Tue2019-10-2916:00 Loko Plovdiv1–0Cherno More1,200Stadion IvailoVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season14Tue2019-10-2918:30 Tsarsko Selo0–2Ludogorets300Tsarsko selo ComplexNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season14Wed2019-10-3016:00 Botev Plovdiv1–1Arda2,000Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Dragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season14Wed2019-10-3018:30 Etar0–4CSKA Sofia3,000Stadion IvailoIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season14Thu2019-10-3116:00 Vitosha0–1Slavia Sofia170Stadion VitoshaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season14Thu2019-10-3118:30 Levski Sofia2–0Dunav Ruse1,246Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season15Sat2019-11-0217:30 Ludogorets3–1Beroe800Ludogorets ArenaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season15Tue2019-11-0512:30 Botev Vratsa1–1Vitosha1,200Stadion Hristo BotevStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season15Tue2019-11-0515:00 Slavia Sofia1–1Loko Plovdiv210Stadion SlavijaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season15Tue2019-11-0517:30 Cherno More0–2CSKA Sofia6,700Stadion TichaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season15Wed2019-11-0613:00 Dunav Ruse1–2Botev Plovdiv1,000Gradski stadionValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season15Wed2019-11-0615:30 Levski Sofia3–0Etar1,637Stadion Georgi AsparuhovPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season15Thu2019-11-0715:30 Arda0–2Tsarsko Selo130Arena ArdaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season16Fri2019-11-0817:30 Loko Plovdiv2–0Botev Vratsa1,100Stadion IvailoGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
Regular Season16Sat2019-11-0915:00 Etar1–0Cherno More1,500Stadion IvailoNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season16Sat2019-11-0917:30 CSKA Sofia1–0Slavia Sofia3,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season16Sun2019-11-1012:45 Beroe0–1Arda2,200Stadion BeroeVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season16Sun2019-11-1015:15 Botev Plovdiv1–0Levski Sofia3,000Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Stanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season16Sun2019-11-1017:45 Vitosha0–1Ludogorets250Stadion VitoshaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season16Mon2019-11-1117:30 Tsarsko Selo1–2Dunav Ruse180Tsarsko selo ComplexNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
Regular Season17Fri2019-11-2217:30 Arda2–0Vitosha60Arena ArdaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season17Sat2019-11-2312:30 Slavia Sofia0–1Cherno More230Stadion SlavijaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season17Sat2019-11-2315:00 Botev Vratsa0–3CSKA Sofia4,000Stadion Hristo BotevNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season17Sat2019-11-2317:30 Ludogorets2–1Loko Plovdiv1,200Ludogorets ArenaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season17Sun2019-11-2415:15 Dunav Ruse0–3Beroe800Gradski stadionGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season17Sun2019-11-2417:45 Levski Sofia2–0Tsarsko Selo1,813Stadion Georgi AsparuhovGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season17Mon2019-11-2517:30 Botev Plovdiv2–0Etar800Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season18Fri2019-11-2916:30 Etar0–2Slavia Sofia650Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season18Sat2019-11-3012:30 Cherno More4–1Botev Vratsa650Stadion TichaNedelcho GadzhalovMatch Report
Regular Season18Sat2019-11-3015:00 Tsarsko Selo0–3Botev Plovdiv60Tsarsko selo ComplexVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season18Sat2019-11-3017:30 Beroe1–1Levski Sofia3,000Stadion BeroePetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season18Sun2019-12-0112:00 Loko Plovdiv0–0Arda950Stadion IvailoStefan ApostolovMatch Report
Regular Season18Sun2019-12-0114:30 Vitosha1–1Dunav Ruse110Stadion VitoshaVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season18Sun2019-12-0118:00 CSKA Sofia0–0Ludogorets9,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season19Fri2019-12-0617:00 Tsarsko Selo2–2Etar90Tsarsko selo ComplexValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season19Sat2019-12-0714:15 Botev Plovdiv3–1Beroe2,400Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Ivaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season19Sat2019-12-0716:30 Ludogorets1–1Cherno More800Ludogorets ArenaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season19Sun2019-12-0812:00 Botev Vratsa0–2Slavia Sofia650Stadion Hristo BotevGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season19Sun2019-12-0814:15 Arda0–0CSKA Sofia700Arena ArdaPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season19Sun2019-12-0816:30 Levski Sofia2–0Vitosha800Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season19Mon2019-12-0917:00 Dunav Ruse0–3Loko Plovdiv400Gradski stadionGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
Regular Season20Fri2019-12-1317:00 Etar1–1Botev Vratsa600Stadion IvailoDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season20Sat2019-12-1412:00 Beroe2–0Tsarsko Selo450Stadion BeroeNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season20Sat2019-12-1414:15 Cherno More1–1Arda1,000Stadion TichaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season20Sat2019-12-1416:30 CSKA Sofia4–0Dunav Ruse1,000Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season20Sun2019-12-1512:00 Vitosha0–2Botev Plovdiv350Stadion VitoshaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season20Sun2019-12-1514:15 Loko Plovdiv0–0Levski Sofia6,000Stadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season20Sun2019-12-1516:30 Slavia Sofia1–1Ludogorets380Stadion SlavijaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season21Fri2020-02-1417:00 Tsarsko Selo1–0Vitosha300Tsarsko selo ComplexDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season21Sat2020-02-1514:45 Levski Sofia0–0CSKA Sofia24,000Stadion Georgi AsparuhovGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season21Sat2020-02-1517:30 Ludogorets6–0Botev Vratsa650Ludogorets ArenaVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-02-1612:00 Beroe2–0Etar900Stadion BeroeVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-02-1614:30 Botev Plovdiv0–0Loko Plovdiv3,200Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Nikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-02-1617:00 Dunav Ruse0–2Cherno More1,200Gradski stadionNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season21Mon2020-02-1717:00 Arda0–1Slavia Sofia180Arena ArdaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-02-2212:00 Botev Vratsa3–1Arda750Stadion Hristo BotevRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-02-2214:15 Cherno More2–2Levski Sofia5,000Stadion TichaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-02-2216:30 CSKA Sofia1–0Botev Plovdiv1,800Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season22Sun2020-02-2312:00 Vitosha1–2Beroe240Stadion VitoshaPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season22Sun2020-02-2314:15 Loko Plovdiv4–0Tsarsko Selo1,100Stadion IvailoGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season22Sun2020-02-2316:30 Etar1–1Ludogorets1,300Stadion IvailoNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season22Mon2020-02-2417:00 Slavia Sofia3–1Dunav Ruse130Stadion SlavijaValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season23Fri2020-02-2817:30 Beroe2–0Loko Plovdiv1,300Stadion BeroeDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season23Sat2020-02-2912:30 Dunav Ruse0–0Botev Vratsa579Gradski stadionStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season23Sat2020-02-2915:00 Botev Plovdiv1–1Cherno More2,000Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Petar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season23Sat2020-02-2917:30 Tsarsko Selo2–1CSKA Sofia1,100Tsarsko selo ComplexNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season23Sun2020-03-0114:15 Levski Sofia1–2Slavia Sofia8,200Stadion Georgi AsparuhovVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season23Mon2020-03-0217:30 Vitosha2–6Etar140Stadion VitoshaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season24Fri2020-03-0617:30 Cherno More1–0Tsarsko Selo1,200Stadion TichaVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Regular Season24Sat2020-03-0712:30 Etar1–1Arda650Stadion IvailoValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Regular Season24Sat2020-03-0715:00 Loko Plovdiv1–1Vitosha700Stadion IvailoGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season24Sat2020-03-0717:30 CSKA Sofia2–0Beroe800Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season24Sun2020-03-0812:30 Slavia Sofia2–1Botev Plovdiv400Stadion SlavijaDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Regular Season24Sun2020-03-0815:00 Botev Vratsa0–0Levski Sofia1,800Stadion Hristo BotevGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Regular Season24Sun2020-03-0817:30 Ludogorets5–1Dunav Ruse550Ludogorets ArenaGeorgi NikolovMatch Report
Regular Season25Fri2020-06-0518:45 Loko Plovdiv2–0Etar950Stadion IvailoVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season25Fri2020-06-0521:00 Levski Sofia0–1Ludogorets4,500Stadion Georgi AsparuhovNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Regular Season25Sat2020-06-0617:00 Dunav Ruse0–0Arda700Gradski stadionGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Regular Season25Sat2020-06-0618:45 Botev Plovdiv0–1Botev Vratsa850Sporten kompleks Botev 1912Ivaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Regular Season25Sat2020-06-0621:00 Vitosha0–1CSKA Sofia550Stadion VitoshaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season25Sun2020-06-0720:30 Beroe3–0Cherno More900Stadion BeroeStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Regular Season25Mon2020-06-0820:30 Tsarsko Selo1–3Slavia Sofia270Tsarsko selo ComplexNikola PopovMatch Report
Regular Season23Wed2020-06-1018:45 Arda1–1Ludogorets70Arena ArdaGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season26Thu2020-06-1120:30 Etar5–3Dunav Ruse850Stadion IvailoRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Regular Season26Fri2020-06-1220:30 Botev Vratsa0–1Tsarsko Selo950Stadion Hristo BotevGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Regular Season26Sat2020-06-1318:45 Cherno More2–0Vitosha750Stadion TichaStanimir TrenchevMatch Report
Regular Season26Sat2020-06-1321:00 Slavia Sofia2–4Beroe220Stadion SlavijaGeorgi IvanovMatch Report
Regular Season26Sun2020-06-1416:30 Arda1–3Levski Sofia1,000Arena ArdaPetar KirilovMatch Report
Regular Season26Sun2020-06-1418:45 Ludogorets2–1Botev Plovdiv800Ludogorets ArenaVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Regular Season26Sun2020-06-1421:00 CSKA Sofia1–1Loko Plovdiv2,500Stadion Bâlgarska ArmijaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Relegation round27Fri2020-06-1918:15 Cherno More1–0VitoshaStadion TichaGeorgi GinchevMatch Report
Championship round27Sat2020-06-2016:15 CSKA Sofia3–3Levski Sofia14,000Stadion Vasil LevskiGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Championship round27Sat2020-06-2018:45 Loko Plovdiv0–1Slavia Sofia980Stadion Vasil LevskiGeorgi DimitrovMatch Report
Relegation round27Sat2020-06-2021:00 Botev Plovdiv3–2Botev VratsaSporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi NikolovMatch Report
Championship round27Sun2020-06-2116:30 Ludogorets2–1Beroe1,500Stadion Vasil LevskiVladimir ValkovMatch Report
Relegation round27Sun2020-06-2119:00 Arda0–2Dunav RuseArena ArdaVasimir El HatibMatch Report
Relegation round27Mon2020-06-2220:30 Etar0–1Tsarsko SeloStadion IvailoStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Relegation round28Fri2020-06-2618:45 Cherno More2–2EtarStadion TichaVolen ChinkovMatch Report
Relegation round28Sat2020-06-2716:30 Vitosha0–1Tsarsko SeloStadion VitoshaPetar KirilovMatch Report
Championship round28Sat2020-06-2718:45 Slavia Sofia0–0CSKA Sofia700Stadion SlavijaIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Championship round28Sat2020-06-2721:00 Ludogorets6–1Loko Plovdiv1,050Ludogorets ArenaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Championship round28Sun2020-06-2821:00 Beroe1–2Levski Sofia2,300Stadion BeroeValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Relegation round28Mon2020-06-2918:45 Dunav Ruse1–3Botev VratsaGradski stadionNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Relegation round28Mon2020-06-2921:00 Arda1–0Botev PlovdivArena ArdaStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Relegation round29Thu2020-07-0218:30 Etar1–0VitoshaStadion IvailoMustafa ShefketMatch Report
Relegation round29Thu2020-07-0220:45 Tsarsko Selo1–4Cherno MoreTsarsko selo ComplexDiyan ValkovMatch Report
Relegation round29Fri2020-07-0318:45 Botev Vratsa0–0ArdaStadion Hristo BotevIvelin ZanevMatch Report
Relegation round29Fri2020-07-0321:00 Botev Plovdiv3–1Dunav RuseStadion Hristo BotevDimo DimovMatch Report
Championship round29Sat2020-07-0418:00 Levski Sofia1–2Slavia SofiaStadion Georgi AsparuhovClément TurpinMatch Report
Championship round29Sun2020-07-0518:45 Loko Plovdiv0–2BeroeStadion LokomotivNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Championship round29Sun2020-07-0521:00 CSKA Sofia1–1LudogoretsStadion Bâlgarska ArmijaNikola PopovMatch Report
Relegation play-offsMon2020-07-0621:00 Botev Vratsa0–0Dunav RuseStadion Hristo BotevStanislav TodorovMatch Report
Quarter-finalsTue2020-07-0718:00 Cherno More1–0ArdaStadion TichaRadoslav GidzhenovMatch Report
Quarter-finalsTue2020-07-0721:00 Botev Plovdiv1–0EtarSporten kompleks Botev 1912Georgi IvanovMatch Report
Championship round30Wed2020-07-0818:30 Ludogorets3–0Levski SofiaLudogorets ArenaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Championship round30Wed2020-07-0821:15 Beroe2–0Slavia SofiaStadion BeroeGeorgi KabakovMatch Report
Relegation play-offsThu2020-07-0918:00 Tsarsko Selo0–3Botev VratsaTsarsko selo ComplexDragomir DraganovMatch Report
Championship round30Thu2020-07-0920:30 Loko Plovdiv1–2CSKA SofiaStadion LokomotivIvaylo StoyanovMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2020-07-1120:00 Cherno More0–1Botev PlovdivStadion TichaNikolay YordanovMatch Report
Championship round31Sun2020-07-1221:00 Slavia Sofia3–1LudogoretsStadion SlavijaValentin ZhelezovMatch Report
Championship round31Sun2020-07-1221:00 CSKA Sofia5–0BeroeStadion Bâlgarska ArmijaGeorgi DavidovMatch Report
Championship round31Sun2020-07-1221:00 Levski Sofia1–2Loko PlovdivStadion Georgi AsparuhovMatch Report
Relegation play-offsMon2020-07-1318:15 Dunav Ruse1–0Tsarsko SeloGradski stadionMatch Report

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.