Scores & Fixtures 2017-2018 3. Liga

Scores & Fixtures 2017-2018 3. Liga Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Regular season1Fri2017-07-2120:30 Karlsruher2–2Osnabrück14,837WildparkstadionSascha StegemannMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Aalen1,927SüdstadionBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Wehen1–0Carl Zeiss Jena2,753BRITA-ArenaMarco FritzMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Preußen Münster5,063Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTimo GerachMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Wrd Bremen II3–0Unterhaching1,209Weserstadion Platz 11Florian HeftMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Hallescher4–4Paderborn 076,507ERDGAS SportparkFelix ZwayerMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Lotte0–2Hansa Rostock3,354FRIMO StadionDaniel SiebertMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Meppen2–2W'burg Kickers5,088Hänsch-ArenaTobias StielerMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2017-07-2314:00 Großaspach4–1Magdeburg2,150mechatronik ArenaBenjamin BrandMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2017-07-2314:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Zwickau10,494Stadion ChemnitzRobert KampkaMatch Report
Regular season2Fri2017-07-2819:00 Osnabrück0–4Wehen7,790Stadion an der Bremer BrückeChristian DietzMatch Report
Regular season2Fri2017-07-2819:00 Unterhaching3–2Karlsruher5,000Alpenbauer SportparkRobert SchröderMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Magdeburg3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt17,140MDCC-ArenaDaniel SchlagerMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Zwickau1–1Lotte4,092Stadion ZwickauFlorian BadstübnerMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Paderborn 073–2Chemnitzer FC6,181Benteler-ArenaRené RohdeMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Aalen2–1Hallescher3,866Scholz ArenaRobert HartmannMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Preußen Münster3–0Meppen9,130PreußenstadionBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Großaspach12,500OstseestadionFrank WillenborgMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–2Fortuna Köln5,100Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin PetersenMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2017-07-3014:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Wrd Bremen II5,057flyeralarm ArenaRobert KempterMatch Report
Regular season3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Hallescher0–2Carl Zeiss Jena10,019ERDGAS SportparkLasse KoslowskiMatch Report
Regular season3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Lotte1–2Paderborn 072,000FRIMO StadionMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
Regular season3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Hansa Rostock7,269Multifunktionsarena ErfurtChristof GünschMatch Report
Regular season3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Wehen1–0Unterhaching2,101BRITA-ArenaAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Großaspach2–0Zwickau1,500mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltMatch Report
Regular season3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Chemnitzer FC2–4Aalen11,110Stadion ChemnitzAarne AarninkMatch Report
Regular season3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Meppen1–2Magdeburg8,389Hänsch-ArenaSören StorksMatch Report
Regular season3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Wrd Bremen II2–0Karlsruher2,500Weserstadion Platz 11Oliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Osnabrück3,423SüdstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season3Wed2017-08-0219:00 W'burg Kickers0–1Preußen Münster5,713flyeralarm ArenaSven WaschitzkiMatch Report
Regular season4Fri2017-08-0419:00 Zwickau1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt6,250Stadion ZwickauTobias ReichelMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Unterhaching2–2Fortuna Köln3,500Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Aalen3–0Lotte4,166Scholz ArenaTimo GerachMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Hansa Rostock1–2Meppen12,300OstseestadionThorben SiewerMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Paderborn 075–0Großaspach5,745Benteler-ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Preußen Münster0–1Wrd Bremen II6,571PreußenstadionSteffen MixMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–1Chemnitzer FC7,017Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Karlsruher2–1Wehen9,646WildparkstadionFlorian HeftMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2017-08-0614:00 Osnabrück3–3Hallescher6,765Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2017-08-0614:00 Magdeburg2–1W'burg Kickers15,922MDCC-ArenaChristian DingertMatch Report
Regular season5Fri2017-08-1819:00 Meppen4–0Zwickau6,243Hänsch-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season5Fri2017-08-1819:00 Fortuna Köln4–0Karlsruher3,886SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Paderborn 073,631Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Osnabrück5,710Stadion ChemnitzPatrick IttrichMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Preußen Münster0–1Magdeburg7,269PreußenstadionPatrick AltMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Hallescher1–2Unterhaching5,730ERDGAS SportparkMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Großaspach0–0Aalen2,500mechatronik ArenaBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Wehen540Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2017-08-2014:00 Lotte4–0Carl Zeiss Jena1,923FRIMO StadionTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2017-08-2014:00 W'burg Kickers0–3Hansa Rostock6,226flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season6Fri2017-08-2519:00 Paderborn 071–0Meppen9,421Benteler-ArenaMartin ThomsenMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Unterhaching4–2Chemnitzer FC3,000Alpenbauer SportparkTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Großaspach3,903Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Magdeburg4–1Wrd Bremen II14,834MDCC-ArenaNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Karlsruher1–1Hallescher9,850WildparkstadionFrank WillenborgMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Wehen1–1Fortuna Köln1,979BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Osnabrück1–0Lotte10,107Stadion an der Bremer BrückeBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Aalen1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt3,892Scholz ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2017-08-2714:00 Zwickau0–1W'burg Kickers4,220Stadion ZwickauHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2017-08-2714:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Preußen Münster12,900OstseestadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season7Fri2017-09-0819:00 Preußen Münster0–2Zwickau6,249PreußenstadionMartin PetersenMatch Report
Regular season7Fri2017-09-0819:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Fortuna Köln803Weserstadion Platz 11Franz BokopMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–0Carl Zeiss Jena12,499Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBastian DankertMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Großaspach0–1Osnabrück1,900mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Lotte2–1Unterhaching1,415FRIMO StadionJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Magdeburg2–0Hansa Rostock20,817MDCC-ArenaRobert HartmannMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Hallescher2–1Wehen5,115ERDGAS SportparkSören StorksMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Karlsruher7,013Stadion ChemnitzPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2017-09-0914:00 W'burg Kickers2–3Paderborn 075,107flyeralarm ArenaTobias WelzMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2017-09-1014:00 Meppen1–1Aalen6,220Hänsch-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2017-09-1519:00 Zwickau3–1Magdeburg7,957Stadion ZwickauTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2017-09-1519:00 Osnabrück0–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,782Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
Regular season8Fri2017-09-1519:00 Wehen2–1Chemnitzer FC1,987BRITA-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Meppen4,229Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Karlsruher1–0Lotte8,438WildparkstadionHarm OsmersMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Aalen2–3W'burg Kickers3,903Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Paderborn 072–1Preußen Münster8,229Benteler-ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Wrd Bremen II9,700OstseestadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Unterhaching1–4Großaspach1,750Alpenbauer SportparkJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Hallescher2,879SüdstadionSteffen MixMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Magdeburg1–0Paderborn 0716,826MDCC-ArenaBenjamin BrandMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Lotte0–1Wehen1,500FRIMO StadionFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Hallescher625Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Zwickau10,700OstseestadionPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Großaspach1–0Karlsruher5,084mechatronik ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2017-09-2018:30 Meppen1–0Osnabrück13,286Hänsch-ArenaSascha StegemannMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2017-09-2019:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Fortuna Köln5,493Stadion ChemnitzMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2017-09-2019:00 Preußen Münster1–1Aalen5,360PreußenstadionHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2017-09-2019:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–2Unterhaching4,381Multifunktionsarena ErfurtNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2017-09-2019:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5,480flyeralarm ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season10Fri2017-09-2219:00 Paderborn 072–1Hansa Rostock8,970Benteler-ArenaPatrick IttrichMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–0Preußen Münster4,280Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Fortuna Köln0–3Lotte1,928SüdstadionFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Osnabrück1–1W'burg Kickers6,124Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Hallescher0–3Chemnitzer FC7,145ERDGAS SportparkGuido WinkmannMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Zwickau1–0Wrd Bremen II3,798Stadion ZwickauJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Wehen5–0Großaspach1,560BRITA-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Unterhaching4–0Meppen3,250Alpenbauer SportparkOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2017-09-2414:00 Karlsruher2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9,709WildparkstadionRené RohdeMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2017-09-2414:00 Aalen0–1Magdeburg4,298Scholz ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season11Fri2017-09-2919:00 Lotte2–1Hallescher1,695FRIMO StadionTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2017-09-3014:00 W'burg Kickers0–2Unterhaching4,545flyeralarm ArenaPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Großaspach1–3Fortuna Köln1,200mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Aalen8,900OstseestadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3Wehen3,827Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSven WaschitzkiMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Preußen Münster4–1Osnabrück8,000PreußenstadionSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Chemnitzer FC590Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2017-10-0114:00 Meppen2–0Karlsruher7,183Hänsch-ArenaBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2017-10-0114:00 Zwickau1–3Paderborn 074,630Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2017-10-0114:00 Magdeburg2–0Carl Zeiss Jena20,778MDCC-ArenaFrank WillenborgMatch Report
Regular season12Fri2017-10-1319:00 Hallescher3–0Großaspach6,419ERDGAS SportparkJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season12Fri2017-10-1319:00 Fortuna Köln2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt2,800SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season12Fri2017-10-1319:00 Osnabrück0–2Magdeburg8,500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin PetersenMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Aalen2–2Zwickau4,226Scholz ArenaFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Hansa Rostock8,045Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin ThomsenMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Karlsruher2–0W'burg Kickers9,432WildparkstadionFlorian HeftMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Wehen0–1Meppen2,380BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Unterhaching1–0Preußen Münster3,715Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Paderborn 077–1Wrd Bremen II6,563Benteler-ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Chemnitzer FC3–1Lotte6,039Stadion ChemnitzEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season13Fri2017-10-2019:00 Hansa Rostock2–0Osnabrück11,900OstseestadionMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season13Fri2017-10-2019:00 Großaspach3–1Chemnitzer FC1,500mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Magdeburg0–3Unterhaching16,384MDCC-ArenaHarm OsmersMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Meppen1–0Fortuna Köln6,351Hänsch-ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Paderborn 073–0Aalen6,357Benteler-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Lotte619Weserstadion Platz 11Pascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Preußen Münster1–1Karlsruher6,730PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Hallescher6,147Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season13Sat2017-10-2114:00 W'burg Kickers0–5Wehen4,582flyeralarm ArenaSören StorksMatch Report
Regular season13Sun2017-10-2214:00 Zwickau2–1Carl Zeiss Jena8,126Stadion ZwickauTimo GerachMatch Report
Regular season14Fri2017-10-2719:00 Unterhaching0–3Hansa Rostock5,000Alpenbauer SportparkBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season14Fri2017-10-2719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,735Stadion ChemnitzChristof GünschMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Osnabrück4–0Zwickau8,500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Hallescher2–0Meppen5,533ERDGAS SportparkHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena3–1Paderborn 074,219Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian BadstübnerMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Lotte0–2Großaspach1,327FRIMO StadionBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Fortuna Köln2–1W'burg Kickers1,774SüdstadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Aalen1–0Wrd Bremen II3,101Scholz ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2017-10-2914:00 Wehen6–2Preußen Münster2,434BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2017-10-2914:00 Karlsruher1–0Magdeburg12,748WildparkstadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
Regular season15Fri2017-11-0319:00 Preußen Münster1–1Fortuna Köln7,066PreußenstadionSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season15Fri2017-11-0319:00 Wrd Bremen II0–5Großaspach403Weserstadion Platz 11Nicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Aalen3–1Carl Zeiss Jena3,791Scholz ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Paderborn 073–0Osnabrück9,319Benteler-ArenaRobert HartmannMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Meppen3–2Chemnitzer FC6,235Hänsch-ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2017-11-0414:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Hallescher5,104flyeralarm ArenaFrank WillenborgMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Zwickau1–3Unterhaching3,740Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Magdeburg0–0Wehen6,235MDCC-ArenaManuel GräfeMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2017-11-0514:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2–3Lotte4,532Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2017-11-0514:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Karlsruher13,200OstseestadionJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season16Fri2017-11-1719:00 Osnabrück4–1Aalen7,006Stadion an der Bremer BrückeSören StorksMatch Report
Regular season16Fri2017-11-1719:00 Wehen0–1Hansa Rostock3,365BRITA-ArenaMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season16Fri2017-11-1719:00 Hallescher3–0Preußen Münster6,067ERDGAS SportparkFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Großaspach1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt1,300mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Wrd Bremen II4,230Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Unterhaching0–3Paderborn 073,000Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Fortuna Köln1–2Magdeburg4,706SüdstadionBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Chemnitzer FC0–3W'burg Kickers5,517Stadion ChemnitzSascha StegemannMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Lotte2–2Meppen6,331FRIMO StadionOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Karlsruher1–0Zwickau10,800WildparkstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2017-11-2419:00 Paderborn 070–2Karlsruher8,408Benteler-ArenaBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2017-11-2419:00 Preußen Münster1–0Chemnitzer FC6,042PreußenstadionBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season17Fri2017-11-2419:00 Meppen1–1Großaspach6,138Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt615Weserstadion Platz 11Patrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Zwickau0–2Wehen3,024Stadion ZwickauJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Magdeburg2–1Hallescher22,481MDCC-ArenaSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Hansa Rostock5–3Fortuna Köln9,900OstseestadionHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Osnabrück3,885Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Aalen3–1Unterhaching3,159Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2017-11-2514:00 W'burg Kickers2–1Lotte5,612flyeralarm ArenaRobert KampkaMatch Report
Regular season18Fri2017-12-0119:00 Hallescher0–2Hansa Rostock10,067ERDGAS SportparkSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Karlsruher0–0Aalen10,093WildparkstadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Chemnitzer FC2–3Magdeburg7,847Stadion ChemnitzTobias ReichelMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Zwickau1,405SüdstadionTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–0Meppen3,933Multifunktionsarena ErfurtJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Wehen4–1Paderborn 072,546BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Lotte0–0Preußen Münster3,084FRIMO StadionChristof GünschMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2017-12-0314:00 Unterhaching3–2Carl Zeiss Jena3,250Alpenbauer SportparkPatrick IttrichMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2017-12-0314:00 Großaspach1–3W'burg Kickers4,500mechatronik ArenaMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2017-12-0314:00 Wrd Bremen II2–2Osnabrück2,400Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season19Fri2017-12-0818:30 W'burg Kickers4–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt5,509flyeralarm ArenaSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season19Fri2017-12-0819:00 Magdeburg2–0Lotte15,858MDCC-ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2017-12-0913:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Karlsruher4,478Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Osnabrück2–0Unterhaching6,413Stadion an der Bremer BrückeLasse KoslowskiMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Meppen2–2Wrd Bremen II5,808Hänsch-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Preußen Münster1–4Großaspach4,841PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Paderborn 073–1Fortuna Köln7,000Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Aalen1–0Wehen2,758Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2017-12-1014:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Chemnitzer FC13,000OstseestadionFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2017-12-1014:00 Zwickau1–1Hallescher4,411Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2017-12-1519:00 Aalen1–1Fortuna Köln2,927Scholz ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season20Fri2017-12-1519:00 Paderborn 070–0Hallescher5,431Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2017-12-1613:00 Carl Zeiss Jena4–3Wehen3,480Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldRobert HartmannMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Zwickau3–2Chemnitzer FC5,750Stadion ZwickauOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Lotte11,000OstseestadionPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2017-12-1614:00 W'burg Kickers2–0Meppen5,088flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Magdeburg3–0Großaspach14,385MDCC-ArenaJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Unterhaching1–0Wrd Bremen II1,209Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Carl Zeiss Jena1,935SüdstadionEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Hallescher3–2Aalen2,270ERDGAS SportparkFrank WillenborgMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Lotte1–0Zwickau1,594FRIMO StadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Wehen5–1Osnabrück1,975BRITA-ArenaDaniel SchlagerMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Karlsruher3–1Unterhaching8,896WildparkstadionSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Chemnitzer FC0–2Paderborn 075,300Stadion ChemnitzTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2018-01-2114:00 Meppen2–0Preußen Münster9,107Hänsch-ArenaAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2018-01-2114:00 Wrd Bremen II0–1W'burg Kickers328Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season21Mon2018-01-2220:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt3–1Magdeburg7,231Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSören StorksMatch Report
Regular season22Fri2018-01-2619:00 Preußen Münster1–0W'burg Kickers6,075PreußenstadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
Regular season22Fri2018-01-2619:00 Zwickau2–0Großaspach3,824Stadion ZwickauChristian DietzMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt11,700OstseestadionThorben SiewerMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Aalen3–2Chemnitzer FC3,273Scholz ArenaJohann PfeiferMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Unterhaching0–1Wehen1,600Alpenbauer SportparkMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Paderborn 075–0Lotte8,046Benteler-ArenaRobert SchröderMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Osnabrück2–2Fortuna Köln6,278Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Karlsruher1–0Wrd Bremen II10,085WildparkstadionFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Magdeburg0–0Meppen16,606MDCC-ArenaPatrick AltMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2018-01-2814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Hallescher7,260Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldTobias ReichelMatch Report
Regular season20Tue2018-01-3019:00 Preußen Münster5–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt6,009PreußenstadionFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season23Fri2018-02-0219:00 Lotte2–0Aalen1,340FRIMO StadionNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season23Fri2018-02-0219:15 Wehen1–1Karlsruher4,860BRITA-ArenaRené RohdeMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Carl Zeiss Jena6,778Stadion ChemnitzFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Magdeburg6,670flyeralarm ArenaHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Fortuna Köln0–0Unterhaching1,904SüdstadionMartin PetersenMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Hallescher1–0Osnabrück5,571ERDGAS SportparkJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Großaspach1–1Paderborn 071,200mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Meppen0–2Hansa Rostock8,296Hänsch-ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Wrd Bremen II2–4Preußen Münster500Weserstadion Platz 11Steffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2018-02-0414:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–3Zwickau6,250Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season24Fri2018-02-0919:00 Osnabrück6–1Chemnitzer FC7,331Stadion an der Bremer BrückePascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season24Fri2018-02-0919:00 Paderborn 070–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,225Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Hansa Rostock3–1W'burg Kickers10,300OstseestadionRobert KempterMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Aalen4–1Großaspach3,005Scholz ArenaBenjamin BrandMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Magdeburg3–1Preußen Münster15,166MDCC-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Zwickau0–1Meppen3,850Stadion ZwickauMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Karlsruher1–0Fortuna Köln13,628WildparkstadionAarne AarninkMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Lotte3,732Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2018-02-1114:00 Wehen2–2Wrd Bremen II1,100BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season24Sun2018-02-1114:00 Unterhaching1–1Hallescher2,000Alpenbauer SportparkAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season20Wed2018-02-1419:00 Osnabrück0–0Karlsruher8,137Stadion an der Bremer BrückeEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season25Fri2018-02-1619:00 Preußen Münster2–0Hansa Rostock8,310PreußenstadionTimo GerachMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Chemnitzer FC2–1Unterhaching4,668Stadion ChemnitzHarm OsmersMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Großaspach0–0Carl Zeiss Jena1,300mechatronik ArenaTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Hallescher0–1Karlsruher5,948ERDGAS SportparkBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-02-1714:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Zwickau5,057flyeralarm ArenaFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Wrd Bremen II1–3Magdeburg4,810WeserstadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Wehen1,415SüdstadionMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2018-02-1814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Aalen4,650Multifunktionsarena ErfurtLasse KoslowskiMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2018-02-1814:00 Lotte2–3Osnabrück6,615FRIMO StadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
Regular season26Fri2018-02-2319:00 Fortuna Köln2–1Wrd Bremen II1,701SüdstadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Osnabrück2–1Großaspach6,466Stadion an der Bremer BrückeNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Wehen3–1Hallescher1,788BRITA-ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Magdeburg23,000OstseestadionPatrick IttrichMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Aalen1–1Meppen2,807Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Paderborn 070–0W'burg Kickers6,184Benteler-ArenaFrank WillenborgMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Zwickau1–0Preußen Münster3,310Stadion ZwickauEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Unterhaching3–0Lotte1,250Alpenbauer SportparkFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2018-02-2514:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9,650Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2018-02-2514:00 Karlsruher2–0Chemnitzer FC10,688WildparkstadionPatrick AltMatch Report
Regular season27Fri2018-03-0219:00 Lotte1–1Karlsruher1,608FRIMO StadionRiem HusseinMatch Report
Regular season27Fri2018-03-0219:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Hansa Rostock5,600WeserstadionPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-03-0314:00 Großaspach1–2Unterhaching1,050mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-03-0314:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Aalen4,823flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-03-0314:00 Preußen Münster1–1Paderborn 077,015PreußenstadionSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2018-03-0414:00 Hallescher0–3Fortuna Köln4,668ERDGAS SportparkMartin PetersenMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Wehen3–1Lotte1,800BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Unterhaching1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt1,500Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Paderborn 071–1Magdeburg11,067Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Osnabrück2–2Meppen13,000Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Aalen0–0Preußen Münster3,024Scholz ArenaBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Karlsruher3–1Großaspach11,607WildparkstadionSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Hallescher1–0Wrd Bremen II4,733ERDGAS SportparkNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Zwickau1–0Hansa Rostock7,020Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Chemnitzer FC1,883SüdstadionFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Meppen1–1Unterhaching4,426Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Zwickau437Weserstadion Platz 11Felix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Preußen Münster2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5,912PreußenstadionTobias WelzMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Lotte0–2Fortuna Köln1,819FRIMO StadionJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Hansa Rostock2–3Paderborn 0713,400OstseestadionDaniel SchlagerMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Großaspach1–3Wehen1,300mechatronik ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2018-03-1014:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Osnabrück5,545flyeralarm ArenaMarco FritzMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2018-03-1114:00 Chemnitzer FC1–1Hallescher7,719Stadion ChemnitzDaniel SiebertMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2018-03-1114:00 Magdeburg6–1Aalen17,138MDCC-ArenaChristof GünschMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2018-03-1114:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3Karlsruher4,873Multifunktionsarena ErfurtPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2018-03-1619:00 Fortuna Köln1–3Großaspach1,830SüdstadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2018-03-1619:00 Wehen4–2Rot-Weiß Erfurt2,522BRITA-ArenaRiem HusseinMatch Report
Regular season30Fri2018-03-1619:00 Hallescher1–0Lotte4,307ERDGAS SportparkFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2018-03-1714:00 Paderborn 072–0Zwickau6,280Benteler-ArenaRobert SchröderMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2018-03-1714:00 Aalen1–0Hansa Rostock4,194Scholz ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2018-03-1714:00 Unterhaching3–2W'burg Kickers2,500Alpenbauer SportparkPatrick AltMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2018-03-1714:00 Karlsruher2–0Meppen11,661WildparkstadionOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2018-03-1814:00 Osnabrück0–1Preußen Münster11,090Stadion an der Bremer BrückePascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2018-03-1814:00 Chemnitzer FC2–1Wrd Bremen II4,931Stadion ChemnitzWolfgang HaslbergerMatch Report
Regular season21Tue2018-03-2019:00 Großaspach0–0Hansa Rostock2,200mechatronik ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season31Fri2018-03-2319:00 Wrd Bremen II0–2Paderborn 07790Weserstadion Platz 11Jonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season31Fri2018-03-2319:00 Zwickau2–2Aalen3,860Stadion ZwickauFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Carl Zeiss Jena15,000OstseestadionTobias ReichelMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 Meppen1–3Wehen5,456Hänsch-ArenaMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 Preußen Münster2–0Unterhaching6,036PreußenstadionPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 Lotte3–1Chemnitzer FC2,312FRIMO StadionBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2–1Fortuna Köln3,385Multifunktionsarena ErfurtHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 Großaspach0–3Hallescher1,500mechatronik ArenaChristian DietzMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2018-03-2414:00 W'burg Kickers0–0Karlsruher8,057flyeralarm ArenaNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season31Sun2018-03-2514:00 Magdeburg2–0Osnabrück18,616MDCC-ArenaFlorian BadstübnerMatch Report
Regular season25Tue2018-03-2719:00 Meppen0–0Paderborn 076,659Hänsch-ArenaPatrick IttrichMatch Report
Regular season27Tue2018-03-2719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–4Wehen5,125Stadion ChemnitzRené RohdeMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2018-03-2719:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–2W'burg Kickers6,047Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldRiem HusseinMatch Report
Regular season27Wed2018-03-2819:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt4–4Osnabrück3,421Multifunktionsarena ErfurtWolfgang HaslbergerMatch Report
Regular season27Wed2018-03-2819:00 Magdeburg2–2Zwickau20,778MDCC-ArenaFlorian HeftMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Aalen0–5Paderborn 073,562Scholz ArenaAarne AarninkMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Karlsruher3–0Preußen Münster13,057WildparkstadionJohann PfeiferMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Wehen0–2W'burg Kickers2,620BRITA-ArenaBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Osnabrück1–1Hansa Rostock8,553Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMichael BacherMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Chemnitzer FC2–3Großaspach5,002Stadion ChemnitzMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Zwickau5,875Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2018-03-3114:00 Fortuna Köln0–2Meppen2,736SüdstadionMarkus SchmidtMatch Report
Regular season32Sun2018-04-0114:00 Hallescher3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt5,772ERDGAS SportparkAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season32Sun2018-04-0114:00 Unterhaching0–1Magdeburg5,500Alpenbauer SportparkChristian DingertMatch Report
Regular season32Sun2018-04-0114:00 Lotte3–2Wrd Bremen II1,567FRIMO StadionPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season27Wed2018-04-0419:00 Meppen2–1Carl Zeiss Jena5,856Hänsch-ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season33Fri2018-04-0619:00 Wrd Bremen II1–0Aalen201Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2018-04-0714:00 Magdeburg2–0Karlsruher22,734MDCC-ArenaSören StorksMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2018-04-0714:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Unterhaching9,300OstseestadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2018-04-0714:00 Preußen Münster1–0Wehen6,038PreußenstadionHarm OsmersMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2018-04-0714:00 Paderborn 076–0Carl Zeiss Jena9,497Benteler-ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2018-04-0714:00 Großaspach1–1Lotte1,100mechatronik ArenaRiem HusseinMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2018-04-0714:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Fortuna Köln5,267flyeralarm ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2018-04-0814:00 Zwickau1–1Osnabrück5,054Stadion ZwickauTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2018-04-0814:00 Meppen2–2Hallescher5,590Hänsch-ArenaMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2018-04-0814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–5Chemnitzer FC4,831Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSven WaschitzkiMatch Report
Regular season34Fri2018-04-1319:00 Wehen1–2Magdeburg6,720BRITA-ArenaMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2018-04-1414:00 Carl Zeiss Jena3–2Aalen4,080Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2018-04-1414:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Meppen5,060Stadion ChemnitzBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2018-04-1414:00 Hallescher1–3W'burg Kickers4,455ERDGAS SportparkFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2018-04-1414:00 Osnabrück0–5Paderborn 078,490Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin PetersenMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2018-04-1414:00 Großaspach2–2Wrd Bremen II1,000mechatronik ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2018-04-1414:00 Fortuna Köln2–4Preußen Münster2,786SüdstadionChristof GünschMatch Report
Regular season34Sun2018-04-1514:00 Karlsruher0–0Hansa Rostock15,350WildparkstadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season34Sun2018-04-1514:00 Lotte1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt1,641FRIMO StadionTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season34Sun2018-04-1514:00 Unterhaching2–1Zwickau3,250Alpenbauer SportparkAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season30Tue2018-04-1719:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–5Magdeburg8,194Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldTobias ReichelMatch Report
Regular season35Fri2018-04-2019:00 Meppen2–1Lotte7,448Hänsch-ArenaWolfgang HaslbergerMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2018-04-2114:00 Magdeburg2–0Fortuna Köln22,316MDCC-ArenaPatrick IttrichMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2018-04-2114:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–6Großaspach3,059Multifunktionsarena ErfurtNicolas WinterMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2018-04-2114:00 W'burg Kickers0–0Chemnitzer FC5,311flyeralarm ArenaMartin ThomsenMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2018-04-2114:00 Wrd Bremen II2–4Carl Zeiss Jena519Weserstadion Platz 11Patrick AltMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2018-04-2114:00 Paderborn 073–0Unterhaching14,011Benteler-ArenaPascal MüllerMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2018-04-2114:00 Hansa Rostock2–0Wehen9,600OstseestadionRobert SchröderMatch Report
Regular season35Sun2018-04-2214:00 Aalen2–1Osnabrück4,364Scholz ArenaJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season35Sun2018-04-2214:00 Preußen Münster1–2Hallescher5,786PreußenstadionBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season35Mon2018-04-2318:30 Zwickau2–4Karlsruher4,949Stadion ZwickauSven WaschitzkiMatch Report
Regular season36Fri2018-04-2719:00 Unterhaching0–1Aalen2,000Alpenbauer SportparkOliver LossiusMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2018-04-2814:00 Osnabrück1–2Carl Zeiss Jena6,549Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJustus ZornMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2018-04-2814:00 Lotte1–3W'burg Kickers1,321FRIMO StadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2018-04-2814:00 Karlsruher0–0Paderborn 0716,899WildparkstadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2018-04-2814:00 Fortuna Köln0–0Hansa Rostock3,598SüdstadionBastian BörnerMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2018-04-2814:00 Hallescher0–2Magdeburg6,321ERDGAS SportparkJohann PfeiferMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2018-04-2814:00 Wehen3–0Zwickau2,165BRITA-ArenaSven JablonskiMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2018-04-2914:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–3Wrd Bremen II2,791Multifunktionsarena ErfurtWolfgang HaslbergerMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2018-04-2914:00 Großaspach2–3Meppen2,700mechatronik ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2018-04-2914:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Preußen Münster4,975Stadion ChemnitzAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Zwickau1–0Fortuna Köln4,551Stadion ZwickauMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Meppen3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,115Hänsch-ArenaSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 W'burg Kickers1–1Großaspach5,312flyeralarm ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Paderborn 073–1Wehen12,588Benteler-ArenaRobert KempterMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Magdeburg3–1Chemnitzer FC21,893MDCC-ArenaJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Unterhaching4,000Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldEric MüllerMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Hansa Rostock4–2Hallescher17,100OstseestadionPatrick SchultMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Osnabrück1–1Wrd Bremen II6,867Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Preußen Münster3–0Lotte6,683PreußenstadionHenry MüllerMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2018-05-0513:30 Aalen0–2Karlsruher7,788Scholz ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Karlsruher2–3Carl Zeiss Jena14,436WildparkstadionFlorian BadstübnerMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Wehen2–0Aalen2,109BRITA-ArenaAlexander SatherMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Wrd Bremen II2–1Meppen2,900Weserstadion Platz 11Florian KornblumMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3W'burg Kickers5,465Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBenjamin BläserMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Unterhaching4–1Osnabrück3,250Alpenbauer SportparkTobias FritschMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Chemnitzer FC1–1Hansa Rostock9,200Stadion ChemnitzFranz BokopMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Fortuna Köln2–4Paderborn 073,901SüdstadionRiem HusseinMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Großaspach2–2Preußen Münster1,200mechatronik ArenaWolfgang HaslbergerMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Hallescher2–0Zwickau6,452ERDGAS SportparkSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2018-05-1213:30 Lotte0–1Magdeburg7,270FRIMO StadionMichael BacherMatch Report
German 2/3 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffsFri2018-05-1818:15 Karlsruher0–0Erzgebirge Aue25,906WildparkstadionMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
German 2/3 Relegation/Promotion PlayoffsTue2018-05-2218:15 Erzgebirge Aue3–1Karlsruher16,000Sparkassen-ErzgebirgsstadionMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Erzgebirge Aue won
Scores & Fixtures 2017-2018 3. Liga Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2017-07-2120:30 Karlsruher2–2Osnabrück14,837WildparkstadionSascha StegemannMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Aalen1,927SüdstadionBenjamin CortusMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Wehen1–0Carl Zeiss Jena2,753BRITA-ArenaMarco FritzMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Preußen Münster5,063Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTimo GerachMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Wrd Bremen II3–0Unterhaching1,209Weserstadion Platz 11Florian HeftMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Hallescher4–4Paderborn 076,507ERDGAS SportparkFelix ZwayerMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Lotte0–2Hansa Rostock3,354FRIMO StadionDaniel SiebertMatch Report
1Sat2017-07-2214:00 Meppen2–2W'burg Kickers5,088Hänsch-ArenaTobias StielerMatch Report
1Sun2017-07-2314:00 Großaspach4–1Magdeburg2,150mechatronik ArenaBenjamin BrandMatch Report
1Sun2017-07-2314:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Zwickau10,494Stadion ChemnitzRobert KampkaMatch Report
2Fri2017-07-2819:00 Osnabrück0–4Wehen7,790Stadion an der Bremer BrückeChristian DietzMatch Report
2Fri2017-07-2819:00 Unterhaching3–2Karlsruher5,000Alpenbauer SportparkRobert SchröderMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Magdeburg3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt17,140MDCC-ArenaDaniel SchlagerMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Zwickau1–1Lotte4,092Stadion ZwickauFlorian BadstübnerMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Paderborn 073–2Chemnitzer FC6,181Benteler-ArenaRené RohdeMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Aalen2–1Hallescher3,866Scholz ArenaRobert HartmannMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Preußen Münster3–0Meppen9,130PreußenstadionBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Großaspach12,500OstseestadionFrank WillenborgMatch Report
2Sat2017-07-2914:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–2Fortuna Köln5,100Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin PetersenMatch Report
2Sun2017-07-3014:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Wrd Bremen II5,057flyeralarm ArenaRobert KempterMatch Report
3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Hallescher0–2Carl Zeiss Jena10,019ERDGAS SportparkLasse KoslowskiMatch Report
3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Lotte1–2Paderborn 072,000FRIMO StadionMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Hansa Rostock7,269Multifunktionsarena ErfurtChristof GünschMatch Report
3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Wehen1–0Unterhaching2,101BRITA-ArenaAlexander SatherMatch Report
3Tue2017-08-0119:00 Großaspach2–0Zwickau1,500mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltMatch Report
3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Chemnitzer FC2–4Aalen11,110Stadion ChemnitzAarne AarninkMatch Report
3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Meppen1–2Magdeburg8,389Hänsch-ArenaSören StorksMatch Report
3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Wrd Bremen II2–0Karlsruher2,500Weserstadion Platz 11Oliver LossiusMatch Report
3Wed2017-08-0219:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Osnabrück3,423SüdstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
3Wed2017-08-0219:00 W'burg Kickers0–1Preußen Münster5,713flyeralarm ArenaSven WaschitzkiMatch Report
4Fri2017-08-0419:00 Zwickau1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt6,250Stadion ZwickauTobias ReichelMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Unterhaching2–2Fortuna Köln3,500Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Aalen3–0Lotte4,166Scholz ArenaTimo GerachMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Hansa Rostock1–2Meppen12,300OstseestadionThorben SiewerMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Paderborn 075–0Großaspach5,745Benteler-ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Preußen Münster0–1Wrd Bremen II6,571PreußenstadionSteffen MixMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–1Chemnitzer FC7,017Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSven JablonskiMatch Report
4Sat2017-08-0514:00 Karlsruher2–1Wehen9,646WildparkstadionFlorian HeftMatch Report
4Sun2017-08-0614:00 Osnabrück3–3Hallescher6,765Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenMatch Report
4Sun2017-08-0614:00 Magdeburg2–1W'burg Kickers15,922MDCC-ArenaChristian DingertMatch Report
5Fri2017-08-1819:00 Meppen4–0Zwickau6,243Hänsch-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
5Fri2017-08-1819:00 Fortuna Köln4–0Karlsruher3,886SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Paderborn 073,631Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Osnabrück5,710Stadion ChemnitzPatrick IttrichMatch Report
5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Preußen Münster0–1Magdeburg7,269PreußenstadionPatrick AltMatch Report
5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Hallescher1–2Unterhaching5,730ERDGAS SportparkMarcel SchützMatch Report
5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Großaspach0–0Aalen2,500mechatronik ArenaBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
5Sat2017-08-1914:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Wehen540Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserMatch Report
5Sun2017-08-2014:00 Lotte4–0Carl Zeiss Jena1,923FRIMO StadionTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
5Sun2017-08-2014:00 W'burg Kickers0–3Hansa Rostock6,226flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
6Fri2017-08-2519:00 Paderborn 071–0Meppen9,421Benteler-ArenaMartin ThomsenMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Unterhaching4–2Chemnitzer FC3,000Alpenbauer SportparkTobias FritschMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Großaspach3,903Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian KornblumMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Magdeburg4–1Wrd Bremen II14,834MDCC-ArenaNicolas WinterMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Karlsruher1–1Hallescher9,850WildparkstadionFrank WillenborgMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Wehen1–1Fortuna Köln1,979BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Osnabrück1–0Lotte10,107Stadion an der Bremer BrückeBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
6Sat2017-08-2614:00 Aalen1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt3,892Scholz ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
6Sun2017-08-2714:00 Zwickau0–1W'burg Kickers4,220Stadion ZwickauHenry MüllerMatch Report
6Sun2017-08-2714:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Preußen Münster12,900OstseestadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
7Fri2017-09-0819:00 Preußen Münster0–2Zwickau6,249PreußenstadionMartin PetersenMatch Report
7Fri2017-09-0819:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Fortuna Köln803Weserstadion Platz 11Franz BokopMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–0Carl Zeiss Jena12,499Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBastian DankertMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Großaspach0–1Osnabrück1,900mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Lotte2–1Unterhaching1,415FRIMO StadionJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Magdeburg2–0Hansa Rostock20,817MDCC-ArenaRobert HartmannMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Hallescher2–1Wehen5,115ERDGAS SportparkSören StorksMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Karlsruher7,013Stadion ChemnitzPatrick SchultMatch Report
7Sat2017-09-0914:00 W'burg Kickers2–3Paderborn 075,107flyeralarm ArenaTobias WelzMatch Report
7Sun2017-09-1014:00 Meppen1–1Aalen6,220Hänsch-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
8Fri2017-09-1519:00 Zwickau3–1Magdeburg7,957Stadion ZwickauTobias FritschMatch Report
8Fri2017-09-1519:00 Osnabrück0–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,782Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
8Fri2017-09-1519:00 Wehen2–1Chemnitzer FC1,987BRITA-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Meppen4,229Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin BläserMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Karlsruher1–0Lotte8,438WildparkstadionHarm OsmersMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Aalen2–3W'burg Kickers3,903Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Paderborn 072–1Preußen Münster8,229Benteler-ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Wrd Bremen II9,700OstseestadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Unterhaching1–4Großaspach1,750Alpenbauer SportparkJustus ZornMatch Report
8Sat2017-09-1614:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Hallescher2,879SüdstadionSteffen MixMatch Report
9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Magdeburg1–0Paderborn 0716,826MDCC-ArenaBenjamin BrandMatch Report
9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Lotte0–1Wehen1,500FRIMO StadionFranz BokopMatch Report
9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Hallescher625Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerMatch Report
9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Zwickau10,700OstseestadionPatrick SchultMatch Report
9Tue2017-09-1919:00 Großaspach1–0Karlsruher5,084mechatronik ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
9Wed2017-09-2018:30 Meppen1–0Osnabrück13,286Hänsch-ArenaSascha StegemannMatch Report
9Wed2017-09-2019:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Fortuna Köln5,493Stadion ChemnitzMarcel SchützMatch Report
9Wed2017-09-2019:00 Preußen Münster1–1Aalen5,360PreußenstadionHenry MüllerMatch Report
9Wed2017-09-2019:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–2Unterhaching4,381Multifunktionsarena ErfurtNicolas WinterMatch Report
9Wed2017-09-2019:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5,480flyeralarm ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
10Fri2017-09-2219:00 Paderborn 072–1Hansa Rostock8,970Benteler-ArenaPatrick IttrichMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–0Preußen Münster4,280Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Fortuna Köln0–3Lotte1,928SüdstadionFlorian KornblumMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Osnabrück1–1W'burg Kickers6,124Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJustus ZornMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Hallescher0–3Chemnitzer FC7,145ERDGAS SportparkGuido WinkmannMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Zwickau1–0Wrd Bremen II3,798Stadion ZwickauJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Wehen5–0Großaspach1,560BRITA-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
10Sat2017-09-2314:00 Unterhaching4–0Meppen3,250Alpenbauer SportparkOliver LossiusMatch Report
10Sun2017-09-2414:00 Karlsruher2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9,709WildparkstadionRené RohdeMatch Report
10Sun2017-09-2414:00 Aalen0–1Magdeburg4,298Scholz ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
11Fri2017-09-2919:00 Lotte2–1Hallescher1,695FRIMO StadionTobias FritschMatch Report
11Sat2017-09-3014:00 W'burg Kickers0–2Unterhaching4,545flyeralarm ArenaPascal MüllerMatch Report
11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Großaspach1–3Fortuna Köln1,200mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerMatch Report
11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Aalen8,900OstseestadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3Wehen3,827Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSven WaschitzkiMatch Report
11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Preußen Münster4–1Osnabrück8,000PreußenstadionSven JablonskiMatch Report
11Sat2017-09-3014:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Chemnitzer FC590Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserMatch Report
11Sun2017-10-0114:00 Meppen2–0Karlsruher7,183Hänsch-ArenaBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
11Sun2017-10-0114:00 Zwickau1–3Paderborn 074,630Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterMatch Report
11Sun2017-10-0114:00 Magdeburg2–0Carl Zeiss Jena20,778MDCC-ArenaFrank WillenborgMatch Report
12Fri2017-10-1319:00 Hallescher3–0Großaspach6,419ERDGAS SportparkJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
12Fri2017-10-1319:00 Fortuna Köln2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt2,800SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
12Fri2017-10-1319:00 Osnabrück0–2Magdeburg8,500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin PetersenMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Aalen2–2Zwickau4,226Scholz ArenaFranz BokopMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Hansa Rostock8,045Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin ThomsenMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Karlsruher2–0W'burg Kickers9,432WildparkstadionFlorian HeftMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Wehen0–1Meppen2,380BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Unterhaching1–0Preußen Münster3,715Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Paderborn 077–1Wrd Bremen II6,563Benteler-ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
12Sat2017-10-1414:00 Chemnitzer FC3–1Lotte6,039Stadion ChemnitzEric MüllerMatch Report
13Fri2017-10-2019:00 Hansa Rostock2–0Osnabrück11,900OstseestadionMichael BacherMatch Report
13Fri2017-10-2019:00 Großaspach3–1Chemnitzer FC1,500mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Magdeburg0–3Unterhaching16,384MDCC-ArenaHarm OsmersMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Meppen1–0Fortuna Köln6,351Hänsch-ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Paderborn 073–0Aalen6,357Benteler-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Lotte619Weserstadion Platz 11Pascal MüllerMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Preußen Münster1–1Karlsruher6,730PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Hallescher6,147Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBenjamin CortusMatch Report
13Sat2017-10-2114:00 W'burg Kickers0–5Wehen4,582flyeralarm ArenaSören StorksMatch Report
13Sun2017-10-2214:00 Zwickau2–1Carl Zeiss Jena8,126Stadion ZwickauTimo GerachMatch Report
14Fri2017-10-2719:00 Unterhaching0–3Hansa Rostock5,000Alpenbauer SportparkBastian BörnerMatch Report
14Fri2017-10-2719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,735Stadion ChemnitzChristof GünschMatch Report
14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Osnabrück4–0Zwickau8,500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeTobias FritschMatch Report
14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Hallescher2–0Meppen5,533ERDGAS SportparkHenry MüllerMatch Report
14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena3–1Paderborn 074,219Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian BadstübnerMatch Report
14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Lotte0–2Großaspach1,327FRIMO StadionBenjamin BläserMatch Report
14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Fortuna Köln2–1W'burg Kickers1,774SüdstadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
14Sat2017-10-2814:00 Aalen1–0Wrd Bremen II3,101Scholz ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
14Sun2017-10-2914:00 Wehen6–2Preußen Münster2,434BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
14Sun2017-10-2914:00 Karlsruher1–0Magdeburg12,748WildparkstadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
15Fri2017-11-0319:00 Preußen Münster1–1Fortuna Köln7,066PreußenstadionSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
15Fri2017-11-0319:00 Wrd Bremen II0–5Großaspach403Weserstadion Platz 11Nicolas WinterMatch Report
15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Aalen3–1Carl Zeiss Jena3,791Scholz ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Paderborn 073–0Osnabrück9,319Benteler-ArenaRobert HartmannMatch Report
15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Meppen3–2Chemnitzer FC6,235Hänsch-ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
15Sat2017-11-0414:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Hallescher5,104flyeralarm ArenaFrank WillenborgMatch Report
15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Zwickau1–3Unterhaching3,740Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützMatch Report
15Sat2017-11-0414:00 Magdeburg0–0Wehen6,235MDCC-ArenaManuel GräfeMatch Report
15Sun2017-11-0514:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2–3Lotte4,532Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
15Sun2017-11-0514:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Karlsruher13,200OstseestadionJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
16Fri2017-11-1719:00 Osnabrück4–1Aalen7,006Stadion an der Bremer BrückeSören StorksMatch Report
16Fri2017-11-1719:00 Wehen0–1Hansa Rostock3,365BRITA-ArenaMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
16Fri2017-11-1719:00 Hallescher3–0Preußen Münster6,067ERDGAS SportparkFranz BokopMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Großaspach1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt1,300mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Wrd Bremen II4,230Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMichael BacherMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Unterhaching0–3Paderborn 073,000Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Fortuna Köln1–2Magdeburg4,706SüdstadionBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Chemnitzer FC0–3W'burg Kickers5,517Stadion ChemnitzSascha StegemannMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Lotte2–2Meppen6,331FRIMO StadionOliver LossiusMatch Report
16Sat2017-11-1814:00 Karlsruher1–0Zwickau10,800WildparkstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
17Fri2017-11-2419:00 Paderborn 070–2Karlsruher8,408Benteler-ArenaBenedikt KempkesMatch Report
17Fri2017-11-2419:00 Preußen Münster1–0Chemnitzer FC6,042PreußenstadionBenjamin BläserMatch Report
17Fri2017-11-2419:00 Meppen1–1Großaspach6,138Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt615Weserstadion Platz 11Patrick SchultMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Zwickau0–2Wehen3,024Stadion ZwickauJustus ZornMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Magdeburg2–1Hallescher22,481MDCC-ArenaSven JablonskiMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Hansa Rostock5–3Fortuna Köln9,900OstseestadionHenry MüllerMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Osnabrück3,885Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 Aalen3–1Unterhaching3,159Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerMatch Report
17Sat2017-11-2514:00 W'burg Kickers2–1Lotte5,612flyeralarm ArenaRobert KampkaMatch Report
18Fri2017-12-0119:00 Hallescher0–2Hansa Rostock10,067ERDGAS SportparkSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Karlsruher0–0Aalen10,093WildparkstadionAlexander SatherMatch Report
18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Chemnitzer FC2–3Magdeburg7,847Stadion ChemnitzTobias ReichelMatch Report
18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Zwickau1,405SüdstadionTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–0Meppen3,933Multifunktionsarena ErfurtJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Wehen4–1Paderborn 072,546BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerMatch Report
18Sat2017-12-0214:00 Lotte0–0Preußen Münster3,084FRIMO StadionChristof GünschMatch Report
18Sun2017-12-0314:00 Unterhaching3–2Carl Zeiss Jena3,250Alpenbauer SportparkPatrick IttrichMatch Report
18Sun2017-12-0314:00 Großaspach1–3W'burg Kickers4,500mechatronik ArenaMarcel SchützMatch Report
18Sun2017-12-0314:00 Wrd Bremen II2–2Osnabrück2,400Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerMatch Report
19Fri2017-12-0818:30 W'burg Kickers4–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt5,509flyeralarm ArenaSven JablonskiMatch Report
19Fri2017-12-0819:00 Magdeburg2–0Lotte15,858MDCC-ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
19Sat2017-12-0913:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Karlsruher4,478Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBastian BörnerMatch Report
19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Osnabrück2–0Unterhaching6,413Stadion an der Bremer BrückeLasse KoslowskiMatch Report
19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Meppen2–2Wrd Bremen II5,808Hänsch-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Preußen Münster1–4Großaspach4,841PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Paderborn 073–1Fortuna Köln7,000Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
19Sat2017-12-0914:00 Aalen1–0Wehen2,758Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
19Sun2017-12-1014:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Chemnitzer FC13,000OstseestadionFranz BokopMatch Report
19Sun2017-12-1014:00 Zwickau1–1Hallescher4,411Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterMatch Report
20Fri2017-12-1519:00 Aalen1–1Fortuna Köln2,927Scholz ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
20Fri2017-12-1519:00 Paderborn 070–0Hallescher5,431Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
20Sat2017-12-1613:00 Carl Zeiss Jena4–3Wehen3,480Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldRobert HartmannMatch Report
20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Zwickau3–2Chemnitzer FC5,750Stadion ZwickauOliver LossiusMatch Report
20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Lotte11,000OstseestadionPatrick SchultMatch Report
20Sat2017-12-1614:00 W'burg Kickers2–0Meppen5,088flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Magdeburg3–0Großaspach14,385MDCC-ArenaJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
20Sat2017-12-1614:00 Unterhaching1–0Wrd Bremen II1,209Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Carl Zeiss Jena1,935SüdstadionEric MüllerMatch Report
21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Hallescher3–2Aalen2,270ERDGAS SportparkFrank WillenborgMatch Report
21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Lotte1–0Zwickau1,594FRIMO StadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Wehen5–1Osnabrück1,975BRITA-ArenaDaniel SchlagerMatch Report
21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Karlsruher3–1Unterhaching8,896WildparkstadionSven JablonskiMatch Report
21Sat2018-01-2014:00 Chemnitzer FC0–2Paderborn 075,300Stadion ChemnitzTobias FritschMatch Report
21Sun2018-01-2114:00 Meppen2–0Preußen Münster9,107Hänsch-ArenaAlexander SatherMatch Report
21Sun2018-01-2114:00 Wrd Bremen II0–1W'burg Kickers328Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserMatch Report
21Mon2018-01-2220:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt3–1Magdeburg7,231Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSören StorksMatch Report
22Fri2018-01-2619:00 Preußen Münster1–0W'burg Kickers6,075PreußenstadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
22Fri2018-01-2619:00 Zwickau2–0Großaspach3,824Stadion ZwickauChristian DietzMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt11,700OstseestadionThorben SiewerMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Aalen3–2Chemnitzer FC3,273Scholz ArenaJohann PfeiferMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Unterhaching0–1Wehen1,600Alpenbauer SportparkMatthias JöllenbeckMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Paderborn 075–0Lotte8,046Benteler-ArenaRobert SchröderMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Osnabrück2–2Fortuna Köln6,278Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Karlsruher1–0Wrd Bremen II10,085WildparkstadionFlorian KornblumMatch Report
22Sat2018-01-2714:00 Magdeburg0–0Meppen16,606MDCC-ArenaPatrick AltMatch Report
22Sun2018-01-2814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Hallescher7,260Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldTobias ReichelMatch Report
20Tue2018-01-3019:00 Preußen Münster5–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt6,009PreußenstadionFranz BokopMatch Report
23Fri2018-02-0219:00 Lotte2–0Aalen1,340FRIMO StadionNicolas WinterMatch Report
23Fri2018-02-0219:15 Wehen1–1Karlsruher4,860BRITA-ArenaRené RohdeMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Carl Zeiss Jena6,778Stadion ChemnitzFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Magdeburg6,670flyeralarm ArenaHenry MüllerMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Fortuna Köln0–0Unterhaching1,904SüdstadionMartin PetersenMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Hallescher1–0Osnabrück5,571ERDGAS SportparkJustus ZornMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Großaspach1–1Paderborn 071,200mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Meppen0–2Hansa Rostock8,296Hänsch-ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
23Sat2018-02-0314:00 Wrd Bremen II2–4Preußen Münster500Weserstadion Platz 11Steffen BrüttingMatch Report
23Sun2018-02-0414:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–3Zwickau6,250Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMichael BacherMatch Report
24Fri2018-02-0919:00 Osnabrück6–1Chemnitzer FC7,331Stadion an der Bremer BrückePascal MüllerMatch Report
24Fri2018-02-0919:00 Paderborn 070–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7,225Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausMatch Report
24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Hansa Rostock3–1W'burg Kickers10,300OstseestadionRobert KempterMatch Report
24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Aalen4–1Großaspach3,005Scholz ArenaBenjamin BrandMatch Report
24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Magdeburg3–1Preußen Münster15,166MDCC-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Zwickau0–1Meppen3,850Stadion ZwickauMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Karlsruher1–0Fortuna Köln13,628WildparkstadionAarne AarninkMatch Report
24Sat2018-02-1014:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Lotte3,732Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
24Sun2018-02-1114:00 Wehen2–2Wrd Bremen II1,100BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerMatch Report
24Sun2018-02-1114:00 Unterhaching1–1Hallescher2,000Alpenbauer SportparkAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
20Wed2018-02-1419:00 Osnabrück0–0Karlsruher8,137Stadion an der Bremer BrückeEric MüllerMatch Report
25Fri2018-02-1619:00 Preußen Münster2–0Hansa Rostock8,310PreußenstadionTimo GerachMatch Report
25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Chemnitzer FC2–1Unterhaching4,668Stadion ChemnitzHarm OsmersMatch Report
25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Großaspach0–0Carl Zeiss Jena1,300mechatronik ArenaTobias FritschMatch Report
25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Hallescher0–1Karlsruher5,948ERDGAS SportparkBenjamin BläserMatch Report
25Sat2018-02-1714:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Zwickau5,057flyeralarm ArenaFranz BokopMatch Report
25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Wrd Bremen II1–3Magdeburg4,810WeserstadionMarcel SchützMatch Report
25Sat2018-02-1714:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Wehen1,415SüdstadionMichael BacherMatch Report
25Sun2018-02-1814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Aalen4,650Multifunktionsarena ErfurtLasse KoslowskiMatch Report
25Sun2018-02-1814:00 Lotte2–3Osnabrück6,615FRIMO StadionRobert KampkaMatch Report
26Fri2018-02-2319:00 Fortuna Köln2–1Wrd Bremen II1,701SüdstadionMarkus WollenweberMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Osnabrück2–1Großaspach6,466Stadion an der Bremer BrückeNicolas WinterMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Wehen3–1Hallescher1,788BRITA-ArenaPatrick SchultMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Magdeburg23,000OstseestadionPatrick IttrichMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Aalen1–1Meppen2,807Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Paderborn 070–0W'burg Kickers6,184Benteler-ArenaFrank WillenborgMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Zwickau1–0Preußen Münster3,310Stadion ZwickauEric MüllerMatch Report
26Sat2018-02-2414:00 Unterhaching3–0Lotte1,250Alpenbauer SportparkFelix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
26Sun2018-02-2514:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9,650Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin CortusMatch Report
26Sun2018-02-2514:00 Karlsruher2–0Chemnitzer FC10,688WildparkstadionPatrick AltMatch Report
27Fri2018-03-0219:00 Lotte1–1Karlsruher1,608FRIMO StadionRiem HusseinMatch Report
27Fri2018-03-0219:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Hansa Rostock5,600WeserstadionPascal MüllerMatch Report
27Sat2018-03-0314:00 Großaspach1–2Unterhaching1,050mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerMatch Report
27Sat2018-03-0314:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Aalen4,823flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornMatch Report
27Sat2018-03-0314:00 Preußen Münster1–1Paderborn 077,015PreußenstadionSven JablonskiMatch Report
27Sun2018-03-0414:00 Hallescher0–3Fortuna Köln4,668ERDGAS SportparkMartin PetersenMatch Report
28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Wehen3–1Lotte1,800BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicMatch Report
28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Unterhaching1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt1,500Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykMatch Report
28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Paderborn 071–1Magdeburg11,067Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherMatch Report
28Tue2018-03-0619:00 Osnabrück2–2Meppen13,000Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJonas WeickenmeierMatch Report
28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Aalen0–0Preußen Münster3,024Scholz ArenaBenjamin BläserMatch Report
28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Karlsruher3–1Großaspach11,607WildparkstadionSteffen BrüttingMatch Report
28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Hallescher1–0Wrd Bremen II4,733ERDGAS SportparkNicolas WinterMatch Report
28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Zwickau1–0Hansa Rostock7,020Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützMatch Report
28Wed2018-03-0719:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Chemnitzer FC1,883SüdstadionFranz BokopMatch Report
29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Meppen1–1Unterhaching4,426Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschMatch Report
29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Zwickau437Weserstadion Platz 11Felix-Benjamin SchwermerMatch Report
29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Preußen Münster2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5,912PreußenstadionTobias WelzMatch Report
29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Lotte0–2Fortuna Köln1,819FRIMO StadionJustus ZornMatch Report
29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Hansa Rostock2–3Paderborn 0713,400OstseestadionDaniel SchlagerMatch Report
29Sat2018-03-1014:00 Großaspach1–3Wehen1,300mechatronik ArenaBenjamin CortusMatch Report
29