Scores & Fixtures 2020 Serie A

Scores & Fixtures 2020 Serie A Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First Phase1Fri2020-02-1415:00 Independiente2–1Mushuc RunaEstadio General Rumiñahui del Valle de L...Jefferson MaciasMatch Report
First Phase1Fri2020-02-1420:00 CD Cuenca1–2LDU de QuitoEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarAugusto AragónMatch Report
First Phase1Sat2020-02-1512:00 SD Aucas1–2Delfín SCEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase1Sat2020-02-1515:30 Orense Sporting Club2–2CS EmelecEstadio 9 de MayoFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase1Sat2020-02-1518:00 Macará1–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase1Sun2020-02-1613:00 El Nacional2–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase1Sun2020-02-1615:15 Guayaquil4–1CD OlmedoEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase1Sun2020-02-1617:45 Barcelona SC0–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First Phase2Fri2020-02-2119:15 LDU Portoviejo2–4CD CuencaEstadio Reales TamarindosRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase2Sat2020-02-2213:00 CD Olmedo1–2MacaráEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase2Sat2020-02-2215:30 Delfín SC1–2Barcelona SCEstadio JocayMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase2Sat2020-02-2217:45 LDU de Quito2–3IndependienteEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First Phase2Sat2020-02-2220:00 Univ Católica4–0Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase2Sun2020-02-2313:30 Mushuc Runa1–1El NacionalEstadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting ClubCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First Phase2Sun2020-02-2316:00 CS Emelec1–2GuayaquilEstadio Banco del PacíficoLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase2Mon2020-02-2419:15 Técnico Univ.2–0SD AucasEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase3Fri2020-02-2816:30 Delfín SC0–2Técnico Univ.Estadio JocayLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase3Fri2020-02-2819:00 El Nacional0–3LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase3Sat2020-02-2915:30 Orense Sporting Club1–0GuayaquilEstadio 9 de MayoAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase3Sat2020-02-2919:00 Barcelona SC1–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First Phase3Sun2020-03-0112:30 Independiente1–2CD OlmedoEstadio General Rumiñahui del Valle de L...Carlos OrbeMatch Report
First Phase3Sun2020-03-0115:00 SD Aucas3–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaHenri ArizagaMatch Report
First Phase3Sun2020-03-0117:30 Macará1–0CS EmelecEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoAugusto AragónMatch Report
First Phase3Mon2020-03-0219:15 CD Cuenca1–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase4Fri2020-03-0619:15 Técnico Univ.1–1Mushuc RunaEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase4Sat2020-03-0712:15 LDU Portoviejo2–1Delfín SCEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First Phase4Sat2020-03-0714:30 Independiente2–2Univ CatólicaEstadio General Rumiñahui del Valle de L...Jaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase4Sat2020-03-0718:00 LDU de Quito2–1Barcelona SCEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase4Sun2020-03-0811:30 CD Olmedo2–2Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase4Sun2020-03-0813:45 Guayaquil1–1MacaráEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtJefferson MaciasMatch Report
First Phase4Sun2020-03-0816:00 CS Emelec4–0SD AucasEstadio Banco del PacíficoAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase4Mon2020-03-0919:15 El Nacional1–1CD CuencaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase5Fri2020-03-1319:15 Técnico Univ.3–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase5Sat2020-03-1413:30 Mushuc Runa2–0MacaráEstadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting ClubLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase5Fri2020-08-1417:00 CD Cuenca1–1GuayaquilEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First Phase5Fri2020-08-1419:15 Barcelona SC1–0Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboAugusto AragónMatch Report
First Phase5Sat2020-08-1516:00 El Nacional2–4IndependienteEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase5Sat2020-08-1518:15 Delfín SC2–0CS EmelecEstadio JocayRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase5Sun2020-08-1616:00 CD Olmedo2–3LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First Phase5Sun2020-08-1618:15 Univ Católica3–1SD AucasEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaDiego LaraMatch Report
First Phase6Tue2020-08-1812:30 Independiente4–4MacaráEstadio General Rumiñahui del Valle de L...Franklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase6Tue2020-08-1814:45 Orense Sporting Club1–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio 9 de MayoLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase6Tue2020-08-1817:00 CD Cuenca0–3Barcelona SCEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase6Tue2020-08-1819:15 Guayaquil0–0Delfín SCEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtAugusto AragónMatch Report
First Phase6Wed2020-08-1912:30 Técnico Univ.1–3CD OlmedoEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First Phase6Wed2020-08-1914:45 SD Aucas2–0El NacionalEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase6Wed2020-08-1917:00 LDU de Quito2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase6Wed2020-08-1919:15 CS Emelec2–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Banco del PacíficoMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase7Fri2020-08-2117:00 Delfín SC0–0Orense Sporting ClubEstadio JocayRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase7Fri2020-08-2119:15 Macará2–1CD CuencaEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase7Sat2020-08-2214:00 Técnico Univ.0–1IndependienteEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase7Sat2020-08-2216:15 LDU Portoviejo3–1GuayaquilEstadio Reales TamarindosRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase7Sat2020-08-2218:30 SD Aucas2–0LDU de QuitoEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First Phase7Sun2020-08-2313:15 CD Olmedo1–2Mushuc RunaEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaJefferson MaciasMatch Report
First Phase7Sun2020-08-2316:00 Univ Católica1–1El NacionalEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase7Sun2020-08-2318:30 Barcelona SC2–1CS EmelecEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First Phase8Tue2020-08-2512:15 CD Cuenca2–2Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First Phase8Tue2020-08-2514:30 Macará0–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Bellavista de AmbatoMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase8Tue2020-08-2516:45 Independiente1–1SD AucasEstadio General Rumiñahui del Valle de L...Augusto AragónMatch Report
First Phase8Tue2020-08-2519:00 LDU de Quito1–0Delfín SCEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase8Wed2020-08-2612:15 Mushuc Runa1–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First Phase8Wed2020-08-2614:30 El Nacional3–2CD OlmedoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaDiego LaraMatch Report
First Phase8Wed2020-08-2616:45 CS Emelec2–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio Banco del PacíficoAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase8Wed2020-08-2619:00 Guayaquil2–1Barcelona SCEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase9Fri2020-08-2819:00 SD Aucas1–0MacaráEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase9Sat2020-08-2913:00 Mushuc Runa1–1CD CuencaEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase9Sat2020-08-2915:15 Orense Sporting Club1–2LDU de QuitoEstadio 9 de MayoJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase9Sat2020-08-2917:30 Barcelona SC3–1CD OlmedoEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase9Sat2020-08-2919:45 Técnico Univ.2–0CS EmelecEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoDiego LaraMatch Report
First Phase9Sun2020-08-3013:15 Univ Católica4–0LDU PortoviejoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase9Sun2020-08-3015:30 Delfín SC2–1El NacionalEstadio JocayMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase9Sun2020-08-3017:45 Independiente3–0GuayaquilEstadio General Rumiñahui del Valle de L...Roddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase10Tue2020-09-0112:15 CD Cuenca2–2Técnico Univ.Estadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase10Tue2020-09-0114:30 Orense Sporting Club0–2Mushuc RunaEstadio 9 de MayoRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase10Tue2020-09-0116:45 LDU de Quito1–0MacaráEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase10Tue2020-09-0119:00 Barcelona SC4–2SD AucasEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase10Wed2020-09-0212:15 CD Olmedo2–0Delfín SCEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase10Wed2020-09-0214:30 Guayaquil1–3Univ CatólicaEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase10Wed2020-09-0216:45 LDU Portoviejo1–2IndependienteEstadio Reales TamarindosGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First Phase10Wed2020-09-0219:00 El Nacional2–1CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First Phase11Fri2020-09-0419:00 Mushuc Runa1–2Barcelona SCEstadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting ClubLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase11Sat2020-09-0514:00 Univ Católica3–1CD OlmedoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase11Sat2020-09-0516:30 LDU Portoviejo1–1LDU de QuitoEstadio Reales TamarindosRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First Phase11Sat2020-09-0519:00 Macará1–0El NacionalEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase11Sun2020-09-0613:15 Delfín SC2–1CD CuencaEstadio JocayDiego LaraMatch Report
First Phase11Sun2020-09-0615:30 SD Aucas3–1GuayaquilEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First Phase11Sun2020-09-0618:00 CS Emelec2–2IndependienteEstadio Banco del PacíficoMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase11Mon2020-09-0719:00 Técnico Univ.2–0Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase13Wed2020-09-0916:30 CD Cuenca1–3IndependienteEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase13Wed2020-09-0919:00 Macará1–1Barcelona SCEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoDiego LaraMatch Report
First Phase12Fri2020-09-1116:30 Mushuc Runa1–0LDU PortoviejoEstadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting ClubRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase12Fri2020-09-1119:00 LDU de Quito2–0GuayaquilEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaDiego LaraMatch Report
First Phase12Sat2020-09-1216:00 El Nacional0–1Técnico Univ.Estadio Olímpico AtahualpaCarlos BayasMatch Report
First Phase12Sat2020-09-1218:30 CD Olmedo1–1CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase12Sun2020-09-1313:15 SD Aucas2–0CD CuencaEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase12Sun2020-09-1315:30 Independiente4–2Delfín SCEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase12Sun2020-09-1318:00 Barcelona SC1–0Univ CatólicaEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase12Mon2020-09-1415:30 Orense Sporting Club1–2MacaráEstadio 9 de MayoJefferson MaciasMatch Report
First Phase13Fri2020-09-1819:00 LDU Portoviejo2–1CD OlmedoEstadio Reales TamarindosMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase13Sat2020-09-1915:30 Orense Sporting Club2–2SD AucasEstadio 9 de MayoRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase13Sat2020-09-1918:00 CS Emelec1–1LDU de QuitoEstadio Banco del PacíficoJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase13Sun2020-09-2013:30 Univ Católica2–1Técnico Univ.Estadio Olímpico AtahualpaMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase13Sun2020-09-2018:00 Delfín SC4–1Mushuc RunaEstadio JocayJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase14Fri2020-09-2516:30 El Nacional2–2Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase14Sat2020-09-2614:45 Mushuc Runa2–1GuayaquilEstadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting ClubJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase14Sat2020-09-2617:00 CD Olmedo3–2SD AucasEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase14Sat2020-09-2619:30 Independiente1–1Barcelona SCEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRené MarínMatch Report
First Phase14Sat2020-09-2619:30 Técnico Univ.0–5LDU de QuitoEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoMarlon VeraMatch Report
First Phase14Sun2020-09-2715:30 Delfín SC0–0Univ CatólicaEstadio JocayRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First Phase14Sun2020-09-2718:00 CS Emelec2–0CD CuencaEstadio Banco del PacíficoMario RomeroMatch Report
First Phase14Mon2020-09-2818:15 LDU Portoviejo2–2MacaráEstadio Reales TamarindosFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase13Wed2020-09-3017:00 Guayaquil2–1El NacionalEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtJefferson MaciasMatch Report
First Phase15Fri2020-10-0216:30 CD Cuenca0–3CD OlmedoEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarMatch ReportMatch awarded to
First Phase15Fri2020-10-0219:00 SD Aucas4–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaHenri ArizagaMatch Report
First Phase15Sat2020-10-0315:30 Orense Sporting Club1–3IndependienteEstadio 9 de MayoFranklin CongoMatch Report
First Phase15Sat2020-10-0315:30 LDU de Quito2–0Mushuc RunaEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaAlex CajasMatch Report
First Phase15Sat2020-10-0318:30 Barcelona SC0–0El NacionalEstadio Monumental Isidro Romero CarboJaime SánchezMatch Report
First Phase15Sun2020-10-0413:15 Macará5–1Delfín SCEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoLuis QuirozMatch Report
First Phase15Sun2020-10-0415:30 Guayaquil1–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Christian Benítez BetancourtJuan AndradeMatch Report
First Phase15Sun2020-10-0418:00 Univ Católica4–1CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRoberto SánchezMatch Report
Second Phase16Wed2020-10-1411:15 Mushuc Runa3–2IndependienteEstadio del Mushuc Runa Sporting ClubCarlos OrbeMatch Report
Second Phase16Wed2020-10-1413:30 Delfín SC2–2SD AucasEstadio JocayRené MarínMatch Report
Second Phase16Wed2020-10-1416:00 LDU de Quito5–0CD CuencaEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaRoberto SánchezMatch Report
Second Phase16Wed2020-10-1418:30 Técnico Univ.0–2Barcelona SCEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoMarlon VeraMatch Report
Second Phase16Wed2020-10-1421:00 CS Emelec1–0Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Banco del PacíficoAugusto AragónMatch Report
Second Phase16Thu2020-10-1514:15 CD Olmedo1–2GuayaquilEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaLuis QuirozMatch Report
Second Phase16Thu2020-10-1516:30 LDU Portoviejo3–0El NacionalEstadio Reales TamarindosGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
Second Phase16Thu2020-10-1519:00 Univ Católica2–1MacaráEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFranklin CongoMatch Report
Second Phase17Sat2020-10-1714:30 SD Aucas2–1Técnico Univ.Estadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaRoberto SánchezMatch Report
Second Phase17Sat2020-10-1717:00 Independiente3–2LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaMarlon VeraMatch Report
Second Phase17Sat2020-10-1719:30 Barcelona SC1–0Delfín SCEstadio Banco del PacíficoAugusto AragónMatch Report
Second Phase17Sun2020-10-1813:00 El Nacional2–1Mushuc RunaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaFranklin CongoMatch Report
Second Phase17Sun2020-10-1815:30 Orense Sporting Club1–1Univ CatólicaEstadio 9 de MayoRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
Second Phase17Sun2020-10-1818:00 Macará1–0CD OlmedoEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoCarlos OrbeMatch Report
Second Phase17Mon2020-10-1915:30 Guayaquil1–0CS EmelecEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
Second Phase17Mon2020-10-1918:00 CD Cuenca2–1LDU PortoviejoEstadio Alejandro Serrano AguilarJaime SánchezMatch Report
Second Phase18Fri2020-10-2315:30 Mushuc Runa1–4SD AucasEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoJuan AndradeMatch Report
Second Phase18Fri2020-10-2319:00 Univ Católica0–1CD CuencaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaMario RomeroMatch Report
Second Phase18Sat2020-10-2415:30 CS Emelec0–0MacaráEstadio Banco del PacíficoLuis QuirozMatch Report
Second Phase18Sat2020-10-2418:00 Técnico Univ.1–1Delfín SCEstadio Bellavista de AmbatoGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
Second Phase18Sat2020-10-2420:30 LDU de Quito1–0El NacionalEstadio de Liga Deportiva UniversitariaAugusto AragónMatch Report
Second Phase18Sun2020-10-2515:30 CD Olmedo2–1IndependienteEstadio Olímpico de RiobambaAlex CajasMatch Report
Second Phase18Sun2020-10-2518:00 LDU Portoviejo0–2Barcelona SCEstadio Reales TamarindosDiego LaraMatch Report
Second Phase18Mon2020-10-2617:30 Guayaquil1–1Orense Sporting ClubEstadio Christian Benítez BetancourtRoberto SánchezMatch Report
Second Phase19Fri2020-10-3019:00 CD CuencaEl Nacional
Second Phase19Sat2020-10-3113:15 Mushuc RunaTécnico Univ.
Second Phase19Sat2020-10-3115:30 Delfín SCLDU Portoviejo
Second Phase19Sat2020-10-3118:00 Univ CatólicaIndependiente
Second Phase19Sun2020-11-0113:00 Orense Sporting ClubCD Olmedo
Second Phase19Sun2020-11-0115:30 SD AucasCS Emelec
Second Phase19Sun2020-11-0118:00 Barcelona SCLDU de Quito
Second Phase19Mon2020-11-0218:30 MacaráGuayaquil
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03El NacionalDelfín SC
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03CD OlmedoBarcelona SC
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03GuayaquilSD Aucas
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03IndependienteCD Cuenca
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03LDU de QuitoOrense Sporting Club
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03LDU PortoviejoTécnico Univ.
Second Phase20Tue2020-11-03CS EmelecUniv Católica
Second Phase20Wed2020-11-04MacaráMushuc Runa
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07Delfín SCMacará
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07Barcelona SCIndependiente
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07Univ CatólicaGuayaquil
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07SD AucasCD Olmedo
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07Mushuc RunaLDU de Quito
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07LDU PortoviejoCS Emelec
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07Orense Sporting ClubCD Cuenca
Second Phase21Sat2020-11-07Técnico Univ.El Nacional
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10CD CuencaDelfín SC
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10LDU de QuitoSD Aucas
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10CD OlmedoUniv Católica
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10CS EmelecTécnico Univ.
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10GuayaquilMushuc Runa
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10MacaráOrense Sporting Club
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10IndependienteLDU Portoviejo
Second Phase22Tue2020-11-10El NacionalBarcelona SC
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10El NacionalUniv Católica
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10LDU de QuitoCS Emelec
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10Técnico Univ.Macará
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10SD AucasIndependiente
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10Delfín SCGuayaquil
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10LDU PortoviejoOrense Sporting Club
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10Barcelona SCCD Cuenca
Second Phase23Tue2020-11-10Mushuc RunaCD Olmedo
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13CD CuencaSD Aucas
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13CD OlmedoEl Nacional
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13IndependienteTécnico Univ.
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13MacaráLDU Portoviejo
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13GuayaquilLDU de Quito
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13Orense Sporting ClubBarcelona SC
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13CS EmelecDelfín SC
Second Phase24Fri2020-11-13Univ CatólicaMushuc Runa
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17El NacionalGuayaquil
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17SD AucasOrense Sporting Club
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17Mushuc RunaCS Emelec
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17LDU de QuitoCD Olmedo
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17LDU PortoviejoUniv Católica
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17Barcelona SCMacará
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17Delfín SCIndependiente
Second Phase25Tue2020-11-17Técnico Univ.CD Cuenca
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20IndependienteEl Nacional
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20MacaráSD Aucas
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20CS EmelecBarcelona SC
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20CD OlmedoTécnico Univ.
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20Orense Sporting ClubDelfín SC
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20GuayaquilLDU Portoviejo
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20CD CuencaMushuc Runa
Second Phase26Fri2020-11-20Univ CatólicaLDU de Quito
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27Mushuc RunaOrense Sporting Club
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27CD CuencaMacará
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27El NacionalSD Aucas
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27Barcelona SCGuayaquil
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27IndependienteCS Emelec
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27LDU de QuitoLDU Portoviejo
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27Técnico Univ.Univ Católica
Second Phase27Fri2020-11-27Delfín SCCD Olmedo
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04SD AucasBarcelona SC
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04Univ CatólicaDelfín SC
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04MacaráLDU de Quito
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04CS EmelecEl Nacional
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04LDU PortoviejoMushuc Runa
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04GuayaquilIndependiente
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04Orense Sporting ClubTécnico Univ.
Second Phase28Fri2020-12-04CD OlmedoCD Cuenca
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08IndependienteOrense Sporting Club
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08Barcelona SCMushuc Runa
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08Delfín SCLDU de Quito
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08El NacionalMacará
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08CD CuencaCS Emelec
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08SD AucasUniv Católica
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08CD OlmedoLDU Portoviejo
Second Phase29Tue2020-12-08Técnico Univ.Guayaquil
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11CS EmelecCD Olmedo
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11GuayaquilCD Cuenca
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11LDU de QuitoTécnico Univ.
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11Mushuc RunaDelfín SC
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11Orense Sporting ClubEl Nacional
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11MacaráIndependiente
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11LDU PortoviejoSD Aucas
Second Phase30Fri2020-12-11Univ CatólicaBarcelona SC

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.