Scores & Fixtures 2019-2020 Austrian Bundesliga

Scores & Fixtures 2019-2020 Austrian Bundesliga Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Regular Season1Fri2019-07-2620:45 Rapid Wien0–2RB Salzburg24,200Allianz StadionAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Regular Season1Sat2019-07-2717:00 WSG Wattens3–1Austria Wien4,600Tivoli Stadion TirolChristopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season1Sat2019-07-2717:00 Admira0–3Wolfsberger AC1,900BSFZ-ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season1Sun2019-07-2817:00 LASK2–0SCR Altach5,333TGW Arena Harald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season1Sun2019-07-2817:00 Sturm Graz3–0St. Pölten7,194Merkur ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season1Sun2019-07-2817:00 Mattersburg2–1Hartberg2,850PappelstadionManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season2Sat2019-08-0317:00 Austria Wien0–3LASK9,350Generali ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season2Sat2019-08-0317:00 SCR Altach3–2WSG Wattens4,038CASHPOINT ArenaGerhard GrobelnikMatch Report
Regular Season2Sat2019-08-0317:00 Hartberg4–1Admira2,624PROfertil ARENAJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Regular Season2Sun2019-08-0417:00 St. Pölten2–2Rapid Wien7,582NV ArenaChristopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season2Sun2019-08-0417:00 Wolfsberger AC0–1Sturm Graz7,231Lavanttal-ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season2Sun2019-08-0417:00 RB Salzburg4–1Mattersburg8,938Red Bull ArenaAndreas HeißMatch Report
Regular Season3Sat2019-08-1017:00 Rapid Wien2–1SCR Altach12,800Allianz StadionDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season3Sat2019-08-1017:00 RB Salzburg5–2Wolfsberger AC8,874Red Bull ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season3Sat2019-08-1017:00 Admira0–1LASK2,037BSFZ-ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season3Sun2019-08-1117:00 Hartberg1–0Sturm Graz5,420PROfertil ARENAHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season3Sun2019-08-1117:00 WSG Wattens1–1St. Pölten3,050Tivoli Stadion TirolManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season3Sun2019-08-1117:00 Mattersburg1–5Austria Wien4,100PappelstadionStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season4Sat2019-08-1717:00 Wolfsberger AC5–0Mattersburg3,389Lavanttal-ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season4Sat2019-08-1717:00 St. Pölten0–6RB Salzburg4,200NV ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season4Sat2019-08-1717:00 LASK1–1WSG Wattens5,338TGW Arena Felix OuschanMatch Report
Regular Season4Sun2019-08-1817:00 Austria Wien1–1Admira7,215Generali ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season4Sun2019-08-1817:00 Sturm Graz0–1Rapid Wien14,532Merkur ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season4Sun2019-08-1817:00 SCR Altach3–3Hartberg3,812CASHPOINT ArenaAndreas HeißMatch Report
Regular Season5Sat2019-08-2417:00 Wolfsberger AC5–2SCR Altach3,345Lavanttal-ArenaStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season5Sat2019-08-2417:00 Rapid Wien1–2LASK19,400Allianz StadionChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season5Sat2019-08-2417:00 Mattersburg0–1St. Pölten1,700PappelstadionRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season5Sun2019-08-2517:00 Sturm Graz2–0WSG Wattens7,512Merkur ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season5Sun2019-08-2517:00 RB Salzburg5–0Admira10,648Red Bull ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season5Sun2019-08-2517:00 Hartberg2–2Austria Wien4,237PROfertil ARENADieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season6Sat2019-08-3117:00 WSG Wattens1–5RB Salzburg5,400Tivoli Stadion TirolRene EisnerMatch Report
Regular Season6Sat2019-08-3117:00 Admira1–3Mattersburg1,905BSFZ-ArenaChristopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season6Sat2019-08-3117:00 LASK0–1Wolfsberger AC5,353TGW Arena Sebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season6Sun2019-09-0117:00 Austria Wien1–3Rapid Wien14,615Generali ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season6Sun2019-09-0117:00 St. Pölten1–3Hartberg3,402NV ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season6Sun2019-09-0117:00 SCR Altach1–2Sturm Graz5,042CASHPOINT ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season7Sat2019-09-1417:00 RB Salzburg7–2Hartberg8,933Red Bull ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season7Sat2019-09-1417:00 Mattersburg0–2WSG Wattens1,900PappelstadionAlan KijasMatch Report
Regular Season7Sat2019-09-1417:00 Sturm Graz0–2LASK10,303Merkur ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season7Sun2019-09-1514:30 SCR Altach6–0St. Pölten3,538CASHPOINT ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Regular Season7Sun2019-09-1514:30 Rapid Wien5–0Admira15,100Allianz StadionAndreas HeißMatch Report
Regular Season7Sun2019-09-1517:00 Wolfsberger AC3–0Austria Wien4,935Lavanttal-ArenaManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season8Sat2019-09-2117:00 Admira1–1St. Pölten1,911BSFZ-ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season8Sat2019-09-2117:00 WSG Wattens0–2Rapid Wien5,240Tivoli Stadion TirolOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season8Sat2019-09-2117:00 Mattersburg3–3Sturm Graz2,800PappelstadionJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Regular Season8Sun2019-09-2214:30 Hartberg0–2Wolfsberger AC3,200PROfertil ARENAHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season8Sun2019-09-2214:30 Austria Wien2–0SCR Altach7,528Generali ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season8Sun2019-09-2217:00 LASK2–2RB Salzburg6,018TGW Arena Robert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season9Sat2019-09-2817:00 St. Pölten0–3LASK3,011NV ArenaFelix OuschanMatch Report
Regular Season9Sat2019-09-2817:00 RB Salzburg4–1Austria Wien12,450Red Bull ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Regular Season9Sat2019-09-2817:00 Wolfsberger AC2–2WSG Wattens3,755Lavanttal-ArenaChristopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season9Sun2019-09-2914:30 Sturm Graz4–1Admira8,917Merkur ArenaManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season9Sun2019-09-2914:30 SCR Altach0–2Mattersburg3,458CASHPOINT ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season9Sun2019-09-2917:00 Rapid Wien3–3Hartberg15,500Allianz StadionStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season10Sat2019-10-0517:00 Mattersburg2–3Rapid Wien4,400PappelstadionChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season10Sat2019-10-0517:00 RB Salzburg6–0SCR Altach10,043Red Bull ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season10Sat2019-10-0517:00 Admira3–1WSG Wattens1,711BSFZ-ArenaRene EisnerMatch Report
Regular Season10Sun2019-10-0614:30 Hartberg1–2LASK2,842PROfertil ARENAWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season10Sun2019-10-0614:30 Wolfsberger AC4–0St. Pölten3,925Lavanttal-ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season10Sun2019-10-0617:00 Austria Wien1–0Sturm Graz9,050Generali ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season11Sat2019-10-1917:00 Sturm Graz1–1RB Salzburg12,031Merkur ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season11Sat2019-10-1917:00 LASK7–2Mattersburg5,420TGW Arena Andreas HeißMatch Report
Regular Season11Sat2019-10-1917:00 SCR Altach1–4Admira3,758CASHPOINT ArenaJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Regular Season11Sun2019-10-2014:30 St. Pölten2–2Austria Wien4,164NV ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season11Sun2019-10-2014:30 WSG Wattens0–1Hartberg2,650Tivoli Stadion TirolAlan KijasMatch Report
Regular Season11Sun2019-10-2017:00 Rapid Wien1–1Wolfsberger AC21,200Allianz StadionAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Regular Season12Sat2019-10-2617:00 St. Pölten0–4Sturm Graz3,404NV ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season12Sat2019-10-2617:00 Hartberg3–1Mattersburg3,817PROfertil ARENAMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season12Sat2019-10-2617:00 Austria Wien2–3WSG Wattens8,040Generali ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season12Sun2019-10-2714:30 SCR Altach0–1LASK3,597CASHPOINT ArenaChristopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season12Sun2019-10-2714:30 Wolfsberger AC2–2Admira3,495Lavanttal-ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season12Sun2019-10-2717:00 RB Salzburg3–2Rapid Wien17,218Red Bull ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season13Sat2019-11-0217:00 Rapid Wien0–1St. Pölten20,400Allianz StadionManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season13Sat2019-11-0217:00 Sturm Graz0–4Wolfsberger AC9,117Merkur ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season13Sat2019-11-0217:00 Mattersburg0–3RB Salzburg2,900PappelstadionChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season13Sun2019-11-0314:30 Admira0–1Hartberg2,579BSFZ-ArenaFelix OuschanMatch Report
Regular Season13Sun2019-11-0314:30 WSG Wattens0–4SCR Altach3,050Tivoli Stadion TirolStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season13Sun2019-11-0317:00 LASK2–0Austria Wien5,617TGW Arena Rene EisnerMatch Report
Regular Season14Sat2019-11-0917:00 St. Pölten5–1WSG Wattens2,340NV ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season14Sat2019-11-0917:00 Sturm Graz3–1Hartberg10,087Merkur ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season14Sat2019-11-0917:00 SCR Altach0–3Rapid Wien5,104CASHPOINT ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season14Sun2019-11-1014:30 LASK1–0Admira5,410TGW Arena Julian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season14Sun2019-11-1014:30 Austria Wien2–1Mattersburg7,385Generali ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season14Sun2019-11-1017:00 Wolfsberger AC0–3RB Salzburg4,825Lavanttal-ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season15Sat2019-11-2317:00 RB Salzburg2–2St. Pölten9,481Red Bull ArenaAndreas HeißMatch Report
Regular Season15Sat2019-11-2317:00 WSG Wattens0–2LASK2,450Tivoli Stadion TirolJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Regular Season15Sat2019-11-2317:00 Mattersburg1–4Wolfsberger AC1,700PappelstadionAlan KijasMatch Report
Regular Season15Sun2019-11-2414:30 Hartberg2–1SCR Altach2,512PROfertil ARENAChristopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season15Sun2019-11-2414:30 Admira0–0Austria Wien3,476BSFZ-ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season15Sun2019-11-2417:00 Rapid Wien1–1Sturm Graz19,600Allianz StadionWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season16Sat2019-11-3017:00 Austria Wien5–0Hartberg6,058Generali ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season16Sat2019-11-3017:00 WSG Wattens1–5Sturm Graz2,100Tivoli Stadion TirolRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season16Sat2019-11-3017:00 St. Pölten0–0Mattersburg2,226NV ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Regular Season16Sun2019-12-0114:30 SCR Altach2–1Wolfsberger AC3,148CASHPOINT ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season16Sun2019-12-0114:30 Admira1–1RB Salzburg2,537BSFZ-ArenaRene EisnerMatch Report
Regular Season16Sun2019-12-0117:00 LASK0–4Rapid Wien6,009TGW Arena Sebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season17Sat2019-12-0717:00 Wolfsberger AC1–3LASK3,113Lavanttal-ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season17Sat2019-12-0717:00 Hartberg3–2St. Pölten2,151PROfertil ARENAStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season17Sat2019-12-0717:00 RB Salzburg5–1WSG Wattens8,107Red Bull ArenaAlan KijasMatch Report
Regular Season17Sun2019-12-0814:30 Mattersburg1–2Admira1,600PappelstadionJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season17Sun2019-12-0814:30 Sturm Graz1–2SCR Altach8,052Merkur ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Regular Season17Sun2019-12-0817:00 Rapid Wien2–2Austria Wien26,100Allianz StadionRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season18Sat2019-12-1417:00 St. Pölten0–3SCR Altach2,232NV ArenaJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Regular Season18Sat2019-12-1417:00 Hartberg2–2RB Salzburg3,416PROfertil ARENAManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season18Sat2019-12-1417:00 Admira0–3Rapid Wien4,643BSFZ-ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season18Sun2019-12-1514:30 WSG Wattens1–3Mattersburg1,250Tivoli Stadion TirolFelix OuschanMatch Report
Regular Season18Sun2019-12-1514:30 Austria Wien1–1Wolfsberger AC6,738Generali ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season18Sun2019-12-1517:00 LASK3–3Sturm Graz5,700TGW Arena Christopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season19Fri2020-02-1419:00 RB Salzburg2–3LASK17,218Red Bull ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season19Sat2020-02-1517:00 SCR Altach2–2Austria Wien4,863CASHPOINT ArenaManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season19Sat2020-02-1517:00 Wolfsberger AC3–0Hartberg3,536Lavanttal-ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Regular Season19Sun2020-02-1614:30 Sturm Graz1–2Mattersburg7,571Merkur ArenaStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season19Sun2020-02-1614:30 St. Pölten2–2Admira3,044NV ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Regular Season19Sun2020-02-1617:00 Rapid Wien2–0WSG Wattens22,800Allianz StadionMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season20Sat2020-02-2217:00 Mattersburg0–0SCR Altach2,000PappelstadionRene EisnerMatch Report
Regular Season20Sat2020-02-2217:00 Admira0–2Sturm Graz2,877BSFZ-ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season20Sat2020-02-2217:00 WSG Wattens2–0Wolfsberger AC1,250Tivoli Stadion TirolJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season20Sun2020-02-2314:30 LASK4–1St. Pölten5,373TGW Arena Josef SpurnyMatch Report
Regular Season20Sun2020-02-2314:30 Hartberg2–2Rapid Wien5,017PROfertil ARENAAndreas HeißMatch Report
Regular Season20Sun2020-02-2317:00 Austria Wien2–2RB Salzburg8,115Generali ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-03-0117:00 Sturm Graz1–1Austria Wien9,731Merkur ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-03-0117:00 WSG Wattens1–1Admira1,500Tivoli Stadion TirolChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-03-0117:00 Rapid Wien3–1Mattersburg14,100Allianz StadionAlan KijasMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-03-0117:00 St. Pölten0–4Wolfsberger AC2,857NV ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Regular Season21Sun2020-03-0117:00 LASK5–1Hartberg5,330TGW Arena Christopher JägerMatch Report
Regular Season21Mon2020-03-0219:00 SCR Altach3–2RB Salzburg4,033CASHPOINT ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-03-0717:00 Hartberg0–3WSG Wattens2,623PROfertil ARENAManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-03-0717:00 Wolfsberger AC2–2Rapid Wien5,718Lavanttal-ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-03-0717:00 Austria Wien0–0St. Pölten6,800Generali ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Regular Season22Sat2020-03-0717:00 Admira2–0SCR Altach1,850BSFZ-ArenaStefan EbnerMatch Report
Regular Season22Sun2020-03-0814:30 RB Salzburg2–0Sturm Graz11,247Red Bull ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Regular Season22Sun2020-03-0814:30 Mattersburg0–1LASK2,530PappelstadionAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Relegation round1Tue2020-06-0218:30 WSG Wattens0–5St. PöltenTivoli Stadion TirolWalter AltmannMatch Report
Relegation round1Tue2020-06-0218:30 Mattersburg1–1SCR AltachPappelstadionJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Relegation round1Tue2020-06-0220:30 Austria Wien1–0AdmiraGenerali ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Championship round1Wed2020-06-0318:30 Sturm Graz1–2Wolfsberger ACMerkur ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Championship round1Wed2020-06-0318:30 LASK1–2HartbergTGW Arena Markus HameterMatch Report
Championship round1Wed2020-06-0320:30 RB Salzburg2–0Rapid WienRed Bull ArenaRene EisnerMatch Report
Relegation round2Sat2020-06-0617:00 SCR Altach1–1WSG WattensCASHPOINT ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Relegation round2Sat2020-06-0617:00 St. Pölten1–1Austria WienNV ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Relegation round2Sat2020-06-0617:00 Admira0–2MattersburgBSFZ-ArenaChristopher JägerMatch Report
Championship round2Sun2020-06-0717:00 Hartberg0–6RB SalzburgPROfertil ARENAJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Championship round2Sun2020-06-0717:00 Wolfsberger AC3–3LASKLavanttal-ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Championship round2Sun2020-06-0719:30 Rapid Wien4–0Sturm GrazAllianz StadionSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Relegation round3Tue2020-06-0918:30 St. Pölten0–3AdmiraNV ArenaAlan KijasMatch Report
Relegation round3Tue2020-06-0918:30 WSG Wattens1–1MattersburgTivoli Stadion TirolAndreas HeißMatch Report
Relegation round3Tue2020-06-0920:30 Austria Wien0–2SCR AltachGenerali ArenaStefan EbnerMatch Report
Championship round3Wed2020-06-1018:30 LASK0–1Rapid WienTGW Arena Robert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Championship round3Wed2020-06-1018:30 Wolfsberger AC2–4HartbergLavanttal-ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Championship round3Wed2020-06-1020:30 Sturm Graz1–5RB SalzburgMerkur ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Relegation round4Sat2020-06-1317:00 Admira0–3WSG WattensBSFZ-ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Relegation round4Sat2020-06-1317:00 Mattersburg1–4Austria WienPappelstadionMarkus HameterMatch Report
Relegation round4Sat2020-06-1317:00 SCR Altach2–0St. PöltenCASHPOINT ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Championship round4Sun2020-06-1417:00 Hartberg1–2Sturm GrazPROfertil ARENARene EisnerMatch Report
Championship round4Sun2020-06-1417:00 Rapid Wien2–1Wolfsberger ACAllianz StadionChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Championship round4Sun2020-06-1419:30 RB Salzburg3–1LASKRed Bull ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Relegation round5Tue2020-06-1618:30 St. Pölten1–0MattersburgNV ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Relegation round5Tue2020-06-1618:30 Admira1–1SCR AltachBSFZ-ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Relegation round5Tue2020-06-1620:30 Austria Wien1–0WSG WattensGenerali ArenaAlan KijasMatch Report
Championship round5Wed2020-06-1718:30 Hartberg0–1Rapid WienPROfertil ARENAChristopher JägerMatch Report
Championship round5Wed2020-06-1718:30 Wolfsberger AC0–0RB SalzburgLavanttal-ArenaJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Championship round5Wed2020-06-1720:30 LASK4–0Sturm GrazTGW Arena Andreas HeißMatch Report
Relegation round6Sat2020-06-2017:00 SCR Altach1–1AdmiraCASHPOINT ArenaWalter AltmannMatch Report
Relegation round6Sat2020-06-2017:00 Mattersburg2–0St. PöltenPappelstadionStefan EbnerMatch Report
Relegation round6Sat2020-06-2017:00 WSG Wattens1–2Austria WienTivoli Stadion TirolFelix OuschanMatch Report
Championship round6Sun2020-06-2117:00 RB Salzburg2–2Wolfsberger ACRed Bull ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Championship round6Sun2020-06-2117:00 Rapid Wien0–1HartbergAllianz StadionOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Championship round6Sun2020-06-2119:30 Sturm Graz0–2LASKMerkur ArenaJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Relegation round7Tue2020-06-2318:30 Admira0–2Austria WienBSFZ-ArenaChristian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Relegation round7Tue2020-06-2318:30 SCR Altach1–1MattersburgCASHPOINT ArenaChristopher JägerMatch Report
Relegation round7Tue2020-06-2320:30 St. Pölten1–1WSG WattensNV ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Championship round7Wed2020-06-2418:30 Hartberg1–5LASKPROfertil ARENAJosef SpurnyMatch Report
Championship round7Wed2020-06-2418:30 Wolfsberger AC2–0Sturm GrazLavanttal-ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
Championship round7Wed2020-06-2420:30 Rapid Wien2–7RB SalzburgAllianz StadionManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Relegation round8Sat2020-06-2717:00 Mattersburg1–2AdmiraPappelstadionJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Relegation round8Sat2020-06-2717:00 Austria Wien2–5St. PöltenGenerali ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Relegation round8Sat2020-06-2717:00 WSG Wattens0–1SCR AltachTivoli Stadion TirolStefan EbnerMatch Report
Championship round8Sun2020-06-2817:00 LASK0–1Wolfsberger ACTGW Arena Christian-Petru CiochircaMatch Report
Championship round8Sun2020-06-2817:00 RB Salzburg3–0HartbergRed Bull ArenaAndreas HeißMatch Report
Championship round8Sun2020-06-2819:30 Sturm Graz2–3Rapid WienMerkur ArenaMarkus HameterMatch Report
Relegation round9Tue2020-06-3020:30 Mattersburg4–1WSG WattensPappelstadionManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Relegation round9Tue2020-06-3020:30 Admira0–3St. PöltenBSFZ-ArenaRobert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Relegation round9Tue2020-06-3020:30 SCR Altach1–2Austria WienCASHPOINT ArenaOliver DrachtaMatch Report
Championship round9Wed2020-07-0120:30 Hartberg3–3Wolfsberger ACPROfertil ARENAJulian WeinbergerMatch Report
Championship round9Wed2020-07-0120:30 Rapid Wien3–1LASKAllianz StadionWalter AltmannMatch Report
Championship round9Wed2020-07-0120:30 RB Salzburg5–2Sturm GrazRed Bull ArenaFelix OuschanMatch Report
Relegation round10Sat2020-07-0417:00 WSG Wattens0–0AdmiraTivoli Stadion TirolHarald LechnerMatch Report
Relegation round10Sat2020-07-0417:00 St. Pölten2–0SCR AltachNV ArenaRene EisnerMatch Report
Relegation round10Sat2020-07-0417:00 Austria Wien1–0MattersburgGenerali ArenaDieter MuckenhammerMatch Report
Championship round10Sun2020-07-0517:00 LASK0–3RB SalzburgTGW Arena Robert SchörgenhoferMatch Report
Championship round10Sun2020-07-0517:00 Sturm Graz1–4HartbergMerkur ArenaAlan KijasMatch Report
Championship round10Sun2020-07-0517:00 Wolfsberger AC3–1Rapid WienLavanttal-ArenaAlexander HarkamMatch Report
Semi-finalWed2020-07-0820:30 Austria Wien1–0SCR AltachGenerali ArenaSebastian GishamerMatch Report
FinalsSat2020-07-1117:00 Austria Wien2–3HartbergGenerali ArenaChristopher JägerMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
FinalsWed2020-07-1520:30 Hartberg0–0Austria WienPROfertil ARENAManuel SchüttengruberMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Hartberg won

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.