Scores & Fixtures

Scores & Fixtures Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2019-07-1920:00 Voždovac1–2TSC Bačka Top1,000Stadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
1Sat2019-07-2018:00 Spartak Subotic2–1Rad500Gradski stadionZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
1Sat2019-07-2020:00 Red Star2–0Javor Ivanjica6,000Stadion Rajko MitićLazar LukićMatch Report
1Sat2019-07-2020:00 Mladost Lučani2–1Radnik Surdulica1,000Gradski StadionIgor StoilkovićMatch Report
1Sat2019-07-2020:00 Čukarički1–0Napredak Kruš600Stadion na Banovom brduNovak SimovićMatch Report
1Sat2019-07-2020:00 Vojvodina3–1Mačva Šabac2,000Stadion Slavko Maletin VavaPetar PiperMatch Report
1Sun2019-07-2118:00 Inđija0–1Partizan3,000Gradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
1Sun2019-07-2120:00 Radnički Niš3–0Proleter NS1,000Gradski Stadion ČairBojan NikolićMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2718:00 TSC Bačka Top5–1Mladost Lučani1,500Gradski stadionMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2720:00 Red Star2–0Radnički Niš5,129Stadion Rajko MitićJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2720:00 Radnik Surdulica4–0Spartak Subotic800Stadion SurdulicaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2720:00 Proleter NS2–2Voždovac500Stadion Slavko Maletin VavaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
2Sat2019-07-2720:00 Mačva Šabac2–2Inđija1,500Stadion FK MačvaMilan IlićMatch Report
2Sun2019-07-2820:00 Napredak Kruš0–2Vojvodina600Stadion MladostMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
3Fri2019-08-0220:00 Mladost Lučani1–1Proleter NS600Gradski StadionLazar LukićMatch Report
3Sat2019-08-0317:00 Inđija1–0Napredak Kruš1,500Gradski StadionLazar TripkovićMatch Report
3Sat2019-08-0320:00 Radnički Niš2–1Javor Ivanjica500Gradski Stadion ČairPetar PiperMatch Report
3Sat2019-08-0320:00 Vojvodina5–0Rad2,000Stadion KarađorđeĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
3Sun2019-08-0420:00 Partizan4–0Mačva ŠabacStadion PartizanaBojan NikolićMatch Report
3Sun2019-08-0420:00 Spartak Subotic1–2TSC Bačka Top2,700Gradski stadionNemanja GajdobranskiMatch Report
3Sun2019-08-0420:00 Čukarički1–0Radnik Surdulica500Stadion na Banovom brduNenad MinakovićMatch Report
4Fri2019-08-0920:00 Red Star2–0Mladost Lučani4,650Stadion Rajko MitićDragan ČolovićMatch Report
4Sat2019-08-1017:00 TSC Bačka Top1–0Čukarički1,200Gradski stadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
4Sat2019-08-1020:00 Rad1–0Inđija500Stadion Kralj Petar PrviBojan NikolićMatch Report
4Sat2019-08-1020:00 Radnički Niš2–1Voždovac500Gradski Stadion ČairSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
4Sat2019-08-1020:00 Javor Ivanjica3–1Mačva Šabac1,000Stadion kraj MoraviceNovak SimovićMatch Report
4Sun2019-08-1119:00 Napredak Kruš2–2Partizan4,000Stadion MladostZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
4Sun2019-08-1120:00 Proleter NS0–1Spartak Subotic200Stadion KarađorđeDanilo GrujićMatch Report
4Sun2019-08-1120:00 Radnik Surdulica0–4Vojvodina2,000Stadion SurdulicaMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
5Fri2019-08-1620:00 Voždovac2–1Javor Ivanjica400Stadion Event PlaceNenad MinakovićMatch Report
5Sat2019-08-1717:00 Inđija2–1Radnik Surdulica1,500Gradski StadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
5Sat2019-08-1720:00 Mladost Lučani1–1Radnički Niš500Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
5Sat2019-08-1720:00 Čukarički2–1Proleter NS500Stadion na Banovom brduMilan IlićMatch Report
5Sat2019-08-1720:00 Spartak Subotic2–3Red Star6,000Gradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
5Sun2019-08-1819:00 Partizan3–0Rad6,000Stadion PartizanaMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
5Sun2019-08-1820:00 Mačva Šabac0–1Napredak Kruš1,000Stadion FK MačvaMilan MitićMatch Report
5Sun2019-08-1820:00 Vojvodina2–2TSC Bačka Top7,000Stadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
6Sat2019-08-2420:00 Rad2–0Mačva Šabac300Stadion Kralj Petar PrviZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
6Sat2019-08-2420:00 Voždovac2–0Mladost Lučani400Stadion Event PlaceNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
6Sat2019-08-2420:00 Proleter NS0–1Vojvodina3,200Stadion KarađorđeĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
6Sat2019-08-2420:00 Javor Ivanjica2–2Napredak Kruš700Stadion kraj MoraviceBojan NikolićMatch Report
6Sun2019-08-2518:30 Radnički Niš2–1Spartak Subotic1,500Gradski Stadion ČairLazar LukićMatch Report
6Sun2019-08-2520:00 TSC Bačka Top2–0Inđija2,000Gradski stadionIgor StoilkovićMatch Report
2Wed2019-08-2820:00 Rad2–3Čukarički500Stadion Kralj Petar PrviDanilo GrujićMatch Report
7Sat2019-08-3118:45 Vojvodina1–2Red Star9,000Stadion KarađorđeJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
7Sat2019-08-3120:00 Spartak Subotic2–1Voždovac700Gradski stadionPetar PiperMatch Report
7Sat2019-08-3120:00 Mačva Šabac1–1Radnik Surdulica600Stadion FK MačvaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
7Sun2019-09-0117:00 Inđija1–2Proleter NS700Gradski StadionMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
7Sun2019-09-0120:00 Mladost Lučani3–3Javor Ivanjica500Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
7Sun2019-09-0120:00 Napredak Kruš4–0Rad1,500Stadion MladostAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
7Sun2019-09-0120:00 Čukarički1–0Radnički Niš1,000Stadion na Banovom brduMilan IlićMatch Report
7Sun2019-09-0120:00 Partizan1–1TSC Bačka Top7,000Stadion PartizanaNovak SimovićMatch Report
8Fri2019-09-1318:00 Radnički Niš1–2Vojvodina2,500Gradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
8Sat2019-09-1418:00 Red Star2–1Inđija8,000Stadion Rajko MitićIgor StoilkovićMatch Report
8Sat2019-09-1419:00 Radnik Surdulica1–4Napredak Kruš1,000Stadion SurdulicaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
8Sat2019-09-1419:00 Javor Ivanjica3–0Rad400Stadion kraj MoraviceNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
8Sat2019-09-1420:00 Voždovac2–2Čukarički500Stadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
8Sat2019-09-1420:30 Proleter NS0–3Partizan2,000Stadion KarađorđeBojan NikolićMatch Report
8Sun2019-09-1519:00 Mladost Lučani2–0Spartak Subotic800Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaLazar LukićMatch Report
8Sun2019-09-1519:00 TSC Bačka Top0–0Mačva Šabac1,500Gradski stadionNemanja GajdobranskiMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2116:00 Inđija0–1Radnički Niš500Gradski StadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2118:00 Napredak Kruš1–3TSC Bačka Top2,000Stadion MladostMilan IlićMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2118:00 Rad0–1Radnik Surdulica250Stadion Kralj Petar PrviĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2118:00 Čukarički1–0Mladost Lučani500Stadion na Banovom brduNenad MinakovićMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2118:00 Spartak Subotic1–0Javor Ivanjica300Gradski stadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2120:00 Mačva Šabac0–1Proleter NS2,000Stadion FK MačvaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
9Sat2019-09-2120:00 Vojvodina1–2Voždovac2,500Stadion KarađorđeAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
9Sun2019-09-2218:00 Partizan2–0Red Star30,000Stadion PartizanaSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
2Wed2019-09-2517:00 Javor Ivanjica0–2Partizan2,000Stadion kraj MoraviceLazar LukićMatch Report
3Wed2019-09-2519:00 Voždovac1–3Red Star1,800Stadion Event PlaceBojan NikolićMatch Report
10Sat2019-09-2815:00 Radnički Niš1–4Partizan4,500Gradski Stadion ČairZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
10Sat2019-09-2819:00 Red Star3–1Mačva Šabac7,400Stadion Rajko MitićDragan ČolovićMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2918:00 Proleter NS2–0Napredak Kruš300Stadion KarađorđePetar PiperMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2918:00 Mladost Lučani1–2Vojvodina500Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan MitićMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2918:00 TSC Bačka Top2–0Rad1,200Gradski stadionĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2920:00 Voždovac4–1Inđija500Stadion Event PlaceNenad MinakovićMatch Report
10Sun2019-09-2920:00 Spartak Subotic0–1Čukarički500Gradski stadionMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
10Mon2019-09-3018:00 Javor Ivanjica0–0Radnik Surdulica500Stadion kraj MoraviceNovak SimovićMatch Report
11Fri2019-10-0418:00 Vojvodina2–0Spartak Subotic1,500Stadion KarađorđeNenad MinakovićMatch Report
11Sat2019-10-0518:00 Mačva Šabac0–1Radnički Niš1,000Stadion FK MačvaLazar LukićMatch Report
11Sat2019-10-0518:00 Čukarički2–0Javor Ivanjica500Stadion na Banovom brduZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
11Sat2019-10-0518:00 Radnik Surdulica1–0TSC Bačka Top700Stadion SurdulicaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
11Sat2019-10-0518:00 Rad1–1Proleter NS180Stadion Kralj Petar PrviDanilo GrujićMatch Report
11Sun2019-10-0615:00 Inđija0–2Mladost Lučani500Gradski StadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
11Sun2019-10-0616:00 Napredak Kruš0–1Red Star4,500Stadion MladostBojan NikolićMatch Report
11Sun2019-10-0618:00 Partizan1–2Voždovac6,000Stadion PartizanaMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
12Fri2019-10-1818:00 Čukarički0–0Vojvodina500Stadion na Banovom brduMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
12Fri2019-10-1820:00 Red Star3–1Rad7,115Stadion Rajko MitićĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-1915:00 Mladost Lučani1–0Partizan3,000Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaNovak SimovićMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-1918:00 Radnički Niš4–1Napredak Kruš2,000Gradski Stadion ČairMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-1918:00 Javor Ivanjica3–2TSC Bačka Top500Stadion kraj MoraviceAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-1918:00 Voždovac2–0Mačva Šabac200Stadion Event PlaceNemanja GajdobranskiMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-1918:00 Proleter NS2–1Radnik Surdulica500Stadion KarađorđeMilan IlićMatch Report
12Sat2019-10-1918:00 Spartak Subotic3–0Inđija300Gradski stadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
13Fri2019-10-2518:00 Napredak Kruš1–1Voždovac800Stadion MladostNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
13Sat2019-10-2615:30 Radnik Surdulica0–5Red Star2,000Stadion SurdulicaMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
13Sat2019-10-2618:00 Vojvodina2–2Javor Ivanjica2,500Stadion KarađorđeAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
13Sat2019-10-2618:00 Mačva Šabac0–1Mladost Lučani1,000Stadion FK MačvaPetar PiperMatch Report
13Sat2019-10-2618:00 Rad1–2Radnički Niš250Stadion Kralj Petar PrviZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
13Sun2019-10-2713:00 Inđija1–3Čukarički500Gradski StadionDragan ČolovićMatch Report
13Sun2019-10-2716:00 Partizan4–0Spartak Subotic2,545Stadion PartizanaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
13Sun2019-10-2718:00 TSC Bačka Top1–1Proleter NS500Gradski stadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3015:30 Čukarički2–1Partizan2,000Stadion na Banovom brduNenad MinakovićMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3015:30 Radnički Niš0–2Radnik Surdulica500Gradski Stadion ČairMilan MitićMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:00 Vojvodina1–0Inđija1,500Stadion KarađorđeLazar LukićMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:00 Javor Ivanjica1–0Proleter NS200Stadion kraj MoraviceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:00 Spartak Subotic3–1Mačva Šabac200Gradski stadionIgor StoilkovićMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:00 Red Star3–1TSC Bačka Top4,218Stadion Rajko MitićJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:00 Voždovac2–1Rad200Stadion Event PlaceNemanja GajdobranskiMatch Report
14Wed2019-10-3018:00 Mladost Lučani0–1Napredak Kruš300Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaLazar TripkovićMatch Report
15Sat2019-11-0214:00 Partizan4–0Vojvodina2,500Stadion PartizanaMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
15Sat2019-11-0216:00 Proleter NS0–2Red Star2,500Stadion KarađorđeDanilo GrujićMatch Report
15Sun2019-11-0313:00 Inđija2–3Javor Ivanjica500Gradski StadionBojan NikolićMatch Report
15Sun2019-11-0315:00 Mačva Šabac0–0Čukarički1,500Stadion FK MačvaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
15Sun2019-11-0315:00 TSC Bačka Top2–0Radnički Niš1,000Gradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
15Sun2019-11-0315:00 Radnik Surdulica2–2Voždovac1,000Stadion SurdulicaNovak SimovićMatch Report
15Sun2019-11-0315:00 Rad0–0Mladost Lučani400Stadion Kralj Petar PrviNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
15Sun2019-11-0315:00 Napredak Kruš0–1Spartak Subotic1,000Stadion MladostPetar PiperMatch Report
16Sat2019-11-0916:00 Napredak Kruš3–1Čukarički1,400Stadion MladostNenad MinakovićMatch Report
16Sat2019-11-0916:00 Rad2–0Spartak Subotic500Stadion Kralj Petar PrviAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
16Sat2019-11-0916:00 Radnik Surdulica0–1Mladost Lučani1,000Stadion SurdulicaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
16Sat2019-11-0918:00 Mačva Šabac0–1Vojvodina2,000Stadion FK MačvaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
16Sun2019-11-1014:30 TSC Bačka Top2–2Voždovac650Gradski stadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
16Sun2019-11-1014:30 Javor Ivanjica1–1Red Star2,500Stadion kraj MoravicePetar PiperMatch Report
16Sun2019-11-1016:30 Partizan3–0Inđija2,000Stadion PartizanaMilan IlićMatch Report
17Fri2019-11-2218:00 Partizan6–2Javor Ivanjica1,300Stadion PartizanaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2316:00 Čukarički2–0Rad300Stadion na Banovom brduNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2316:00 Radnički Niš0–2Red Star5,000Gradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2316:00 Voždovac2–0Proleter NS500Stadion Event PlaceBojan NikolićMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2316:00 Mladost Lučani0–3TSC Bačka Top200Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaIgor StoilkovićMatch Report
17Sat2019-11-2318:00 Vojvodina2–1Napredak Kruš1,000Stadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
17Sun2019-11-2413:00 Inđija0–0Mačva Šabac500Gradski StadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
17Sun2019-11-2416:00 Spartak Subotic3–1Radnik Surdulica450Gradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
18Fri2019-11-2916:00 Proleter NS0–1Mladost Lučani250Stadion KarađorđeMilan MitićMatch Report
18Fri2019-11-2918:00 TSC Bačka Top2–2Spartak Subotic1,000Gradski stadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3016:00 Rad1–2Vojvodina400Stadion Kralj Petar PrviAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3016:00 Napredak Kruš1–3Inđija700Stadion MladostDragan ČolovićMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3016:00 Javor Ivanjica0–7Radnički Niš750Stadion kraj MoraviceMilan IlićMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3016:00 Radnik Surdulica3–3Čukarički300Stadion SurdulicaPetar PiperMatch Report
18Sat2019-11-3018:00 Red Star2–0Voždovac5,328Stadion Rajko MitićJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
18Sun2019-12-0115:00 Mačva Šabac0–2Partizan3,500Stadion FK MačvaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0413:00 Inđija1–0Rad700Gradski StadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0415:00 Čukarički2–1TSC Bačka Top400Stadion na Banovom brduSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0415:00 Voždovac1–0Radnički Niš400Stadion Event PlaceNovak SimovićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0415:00 Mladost Lučani0–1Red Star1,200Stadion Mladosti u LučanimaLazar LukićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0417:00 Vojvodina1–0Radnik Surdulica1,000Stadion KarađorđeDragan ČolovićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0417:00 Spartak Subotic4–1Proleter NS200Gradski stadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0417:00 Mačva Šabac2–1Javor Ivanjica1,500Stadion FK MačvaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
19Wed2019-12-0417:00 Partizan2–3Napredak Kruš1,500Stadion PartizanaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
20Sat2019-12-0715:30 Red Star3–1Spartak Subotic4,239Stadion Rajko MitićPetar PiperMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0813:30 Rad1–2Partizan1,500Stadion Kralj Petar PrviMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0815:00 Radnički Niš3–0Mladost Lučani500Gradski Stadion ČairMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0815:00 TSC Bačka Top2–0Vojvodina1,500Gradski stadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0815:00 Radnik Surdulica2–0Inđija1,000Stadion SurdulicaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0815:00 Proleter NS2–1Čukarički300Stadion KarađorđeBojan NikolićMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0815:00 Napredak Kruš2–1Mačva Šabac700Stadion MladostĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
20Sun2019-12-0815:00 Javor Ivanjica1–2Voždovac600Stadion kraj MoraviceNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
16Sat2019-12-1414:00 Proleter NS1–1Radnički Niš300Stadion KarađorđeZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
6Sun2019-12-1513:00 Radnik Surdulica1–2Partizan2,000Stadion SurdulicaSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
6Sun2019-12-1515:00 Red Star3–1Čukarički10,000Stadion Rajko MitićLazar LukićMatch Report
21Sat2020-02-1513:00 Inđija1–1TSC Bačka TopGradski StadionMatch Report
21Sat2020-02-1514:30 Čukarički0–2Red Star3,470Stadion na Banovom brduMatch Report
21Sat2020-02-1516:00 Mladost Lučani2–1VoždovacStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMatch Report
21Sat2020-02-1516:00 Napredak Kruš1–1Javor IvanjicaStadion MladostMatch Report
21Sat2020-02-1518:00 Mačva Šabac1–0RadStadion FK MačvaMatch Report
21Sat2020-02-1518:00 Vojvodina1–0Proleter NSStadion KarađorđeMatch Report
21Sun2020-02-1616:00 Partizan3–0Radnik SurdulicaStadion PartizanaMatch Report
21Sun2020-02-1616:00 Spartak Subotic1–1Radnički NišGradski stadionMatch Report
22Sat2020-02-22TSC Bačka TopPartizanGradski stadion
22Sat2020-02-22Radnički NišČukaričkiGradski Stadion Čair
22Sat2020-02-22Red StarVojvodinaStadion Rajko Mitić
22Sat2020-02-22Javor IvanjicaMladost LučaniStadion kraj Moravice
22Sat2020-02-22RadNapredak KrušStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
22Sat2020-02-22Proleter NSInđijaStadion Karađorđe
22Sat2020-02-22Radnik SurdulicaMačva ŠabacStadion Surdulica
22Sat2020-02-22VoždovacSpartak SuboticStadion Event Place
23Wed2020-02-26Mačva ŠabacTSC Bačka TopStadion FK Mačva
23Wed2020-02-26InđijaRed StarGradski Stadion
23Wed2020-02-26Napredak KrušRadnik SurdulicaStadion Mladost
23Wed2020-02-26PartizanProleter NSStadion Partizana
23Wed2020-02-26VojvodinaRadnički NišStadion Karađorđe
23Wed2020-02-26Spartak SuboticMladost LučaniGradski stadion
23Wed2020-02-26ČukaričkiVoždovacStadion na Banovom brdu
23Wed2020-02-26RadJavor IvanjicaStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
24Sun2020-03-01Mladost LučaniČukaričkiStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
24Sun2020-03-01Radnički NišInđijaGradski Stadion Čair
24Sun2020-03-01Proleter NSMačva ŠabacStadion Karađorđe
24Sun2020-03-01VoždovacVojvodinaStadion Event Place
24Sun2020-03-01TSC Bačka TopNapredak KrušGradski stadion
24Sun2020-03-01Radnik SurdulicaRadStadion Surdulica
24Sun2020-03-01Javor IvanjicaSpartak SuboticStadion kraj Moravice
24Sun2020-03-01Red StarPartizanStadion Rajko Mitić
25Sat2020-03-07Radnik SurdulicaJavor IvanjicaStadion Surdulica
25Sat2020-03-07InđijaVoždovacGradski Stadion
25Sat2020-03-07RadTSC Bačka TopStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
25Sat2020-03-07PartizanRadnički NišStadion Partizana
25Sat2020-03-07Napredak KrušProleter NSStadion Mladost
25Sat2020-03-07ČukaričkiSpartak SuboticStadion na Banovom brdu
25Sat2020-03-07VojvodinaMladost LučaniStadion Karađorđe
25Sat2020-03-07Mačva ŠabacRed StarStadion FK Mačva
26Sat2020-03-14Red StarNapredak KrušStadion Rajko Mitić
26Sat2020-03-14Spartak SuboticVojvodinaGradski stadion
26Sat2020-03-14Javor IvanjicaČukaričkiStadion kraj Moravice
26Sat2020-03-14Radnički NišMačva ŠabacGradski Stadion Čair
26Sat2020-03-14Proleter NSRadStadion Karađorđe
26Sat2020-03-14VoždovacPartizanStadion Event Place
26Sat2020-03-14TSC Bačka TopRadnik SurdulicaGradski stadion
26Sat2020-03-14Mladost LučaniInđijaStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
27Wed2020-03-18InđijaSpartak SuboticGradski Stadion
27Wed2020-03-18TSC Bačka TopJavor IvanjicaGradski stadion
27Wed2020-03-18Radnik SurdulicaProleter NSStadion Surdulica
27Wed2020-03-18PartizanMladost LučaniStadion Partizana
27Wed2020-03-18Mačva ŠabacVoždovacStadion FK Mačva
27Wed2020-03-18Napredak KrušRadnički NišStadion Mladost
27Wed2020-03-18VojvodinaČukaričkiStadion Karađorđe
27Wed2020-03-18RadRed StarStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
28Sun2020-03-22Mladost LučaniMačva ŠabacStadion Mladosti u Lučanima
28Sun2020-03-22Red StarRadnik SurdulicaStadion Rajko Mitić
28Sun2020-03-22ČukaričkiInđijaStadion na Banovom brdu
28Sun2020-03-22Javor IvanjicaVojvodinaStadion kraj Moravice
28Sun2020-03-22Radnički NišRadGradski Stadion Čair
28Sun2020-03-22Proleter NSTSC Bačka TopStadion Karađorđe
28Sun2020-03-22VoždovacNapredak KrušStadion Event Place
28Sun2020-03-22Spartak SuboticPartizanGradski stadion
29Sat2020-04-04RadVoždovacStadion Kralj Petar Prvi
29Sat2020-04-04Radnik SurdulicaRadnički NišStadion Surdulica
29Sat2020-04-04PartizanČukaričkiStadion Partizana
29Sat2020-04-04Proleter NSJavor IvanjicaStadion Karađorđe
29Sat2020-04-04InđijaVojvodinaGradski Stadion
29Sat2020-04-04TSC Bačka TopRed StarGradski stadion
29Sat2020-04-04Napredak KrušMladost LučaniStadion Mladost
29Sat2020-04-04Mačva ŠabacSpartak SuboticStadion FK Mačva
30Sat2020-04-11Javor IvanjicaInđijaStadion kraj Moravice
30Sat2020-04-11VojvodinaPartizanStadion Karađorđe
30Sat2020-04-11Spartak SuboticNapredak KrušGradski stadion
30Sat2020-04-11Red StarProleter NSStadion Rajko Mitić
30Sat2020-04-11VoždovacRadnik SurdulicaStadion Event Place
30Sat2020-04-11Radnički NišTSC Bačka TopGradski Stadion Čair
30Sat2020-04-11ČukaričkiMačva ŠabacStadion na Banovom brdu
30Sat2020-04-11Mladost LučaniRadStadion Mladosti u Lučanima

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.