Scores & Fixtures 2020-2021 Serbian SuperLiga

Scores & Fixtures 2020-2021 Serbian SuperLiga Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2020-07-3119:00 Spartak Subotic3–0Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
1Fri2020-07-3119:00 TSC Bačka Top2–2VojvodinaGradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
1Fri2020-07-3120:00 Mladost Lučani2–1Javor IvanjicaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0117:30 Napredak Kruš1–3PartizanStadion MladostDanilo GrujićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Proleter NS2–0RadStadion KarađorđePetar PiperMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Voždovac1–3Radnik SurdulicaStadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Mačva Šabac1–0OFK BačkaStadion FK MačvaNenad MinakovićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Radnički Niš3–0Metalac GMGradski Stadion ČairZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Čukarički3–0InđijaStadion na Banovom brduMilan MitićMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0119:30 Red Star3–0Novi PazarStadion Rajko MitićBojan NikolićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0517:00 Inđija0–1VoždovacGradski StadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0517:00 Novi Pazar3–2PartizanGradski StadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Metalac GM2–1Mačva ŠabacStadion FK MetalacMarko IvkovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Radnik Surdulica2–3Mladost LučaniStadion SurdulicaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Rad1–3TSC Bačka TopStadion Kralj Petar PrviAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–2Proleter NSGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 OFK Bačka1–3Spartak SuboticStadion Slavko Maletin VavaĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Red Star3–0Radnički NišStadion Rajko MitićLazar LukićMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0519:00 Javor Ivanjica3–0Napredak KrušStadion kraj MoraviceStanko OostracaninMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-0521:00 Vojvodina2–2ČukaričkiStadion KarađorđeMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0918:30 Mačva Šabac0–3Red StarStadion FK MačvaPetar PiperMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Radnički Niš2–1Novi PazarGradski Stadion ČairMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Napredak Kruš2–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion MladostMilan MitićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Mladost Lučani2–0InđijaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 Spartak Subotic4–1Metalac GMGradski stadionBojan NikolićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0919:00 TSC Bačka Top5–1Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski stadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Proleter NS1–1OFK BačkaStadion Slana BaraNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Čukarički3–0RadStadion na Banovom brduDanilo GrujićMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Partizan4–0Javor IvanjicaStadion PartizanaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-0920:30 Voždovac1–3VojvodinaStadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
4Fri2020-08-1419:00 Red Star3–2Spartak SuboticStadion Rajko MitićNovak SimovićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1517:00 Inđija1–0Napredak KrušGradski StadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Radnik Surdulica0–2PartizanStadion SurdulicaLazar LukićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Radnički Niš1–0Mačva ŠabacGradski Stadion ČairJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Zlatibor Čajetina1–5ČukaričkiGradski StadionMilan IlićMatch Report
4Sat2020-08-1519:00 Novi Pazar2–3Javor IvanjicaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1618:00 OFK Bačka1–1TSC Bačka TopStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1620:00 Vojvodina3–0Mladost LučaniStadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1620:00 Rad1–3VoždovacStadion Kralj Petar PrviNikola RadakovićMatch Report
4Sun2020-08-1620:00 Metalac GM1–1Proleter NSStadion FK MetalacAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
5Fri2020-08-2118:00 Proleter NS0–1Red StarStadion Slana BaraDragan ČolovićMatch Report
5Fri2020-08-2119:00 TSC Bačka Top2–3Metalac GMGradski stadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Čukarički1–0OFK BačkaStadion na Banovom brduMilan MitićMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Javor Ivanjica2–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion kraj MoraviceZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Spartak Subotic2–0Radnički NišGradski stadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:30 Partizan5–0InđijaStadion PartizanaNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2317:30 Napredak Kruš0–1VojvodinaStadion MladostStanko OostracaninMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Mladost Lučani1–0RadStadion Mladosti u LučanimaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Mačva Šabac1–1Novi PazarStadion FK MačvaMilan IlićMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Voždovac1–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Event PlaceĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2817:00 Inđija3–2Javor IvanjicaGradski StadionPetar PiperMatch Report
6Fri2020-08-2819:00 Metalac GM0–0ČukaričkiStadion FK MetalacNikola RadakovićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2917:00 Rad3–1Napredak KrušStadion Kralj Petar PrviNenad MinakovićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 OFK Bačka2–1VoždovacStadion Slavko Maletin VavaBojan NikolićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 Novi Pazar0–0Radnik SurdulicaGradski StadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 Zlatibor Čajetina1–0Mladost LučaniGradski StadionLazar LukićMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:30 Radnički Niš3–0Proleter NSGradski Stadion ČairStanko OostracaninMatch ReportMatch awarded to Radnički Niš
6Sun2020-08-3018:45 Vojvodina3–2PartizanStadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3020:00 Mačva Šabac0–4Spartak SuboticStadion FK MačvaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3021:00 Red Star5–0TSC Bačka TopStadion Rajko MitićMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
7Fri2020-09-1119:00 Čukarički1–3Red StarStadion na Banovom brduLazar LukićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 Voždovac4–0Metalac GMStadion Event PlaceĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 Spartak Subotic1–1Novi PazarGradski stadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 Radnik Surdulica0–2InđijaStadion SurdulicaNovak SimovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1217:00 TSC Bačka Top1–3Radnički NišGradski stadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
7Sat2020-09-1220:00 Partizan3–0RadStadion PartizanaPetar PiperMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Napredak Kruš1–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion MladostNikola RadakovićMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Proleter NS0–0Mačva ŠabacStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Javor Ivanjica2–1VojvodinaStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
7Sun2020-09-1318:00 Mladost Lučani2–1OFK BačkaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan IlićMatch Report
8Fri2020-09-1818:00 Vojvodina2–0Radnik SurdulicaStadion KarađorđeMarko IvkovićMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-1916:00 OFK Bačka0–0Napredak KrušStadion Slavko Maletin VavaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-1916:00 Radnički Niš0–0ČukaričkiGradski Stadion ČairNenad MinakovićMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-1916:00 Metalac GM1–1Mladost LučaniStadion FK MetalacJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2016:00 Rad1–0Javor IvanjicaStadion Kralj Petar PrviStanko OostracaninMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2016:00 Novi Pazar1–0InđijaGradski StadionMilan MitićMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2016:00 Spartak Subotic1–2Proleter NSGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2019:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–1PartizanGradski StadionZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-2021:00 Red Star6–0VoždovacStadion Rajko MitićAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
8Mon2020-09-2117:30 Mačva Šabac1–4TSC Bačka TopStadion FK MačvaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
9Fri2020-09-2519:00 Voždovac5–0Radnički NišStadion Event PlaceNikola RadakovićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 Čukarički4–0Mačva ŠabacStadion na Banovom brduBojan NikolićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 Javor Ivanjica1–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 TSC Bačka Top3–0Spartak SuboticGradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2616:00 Radnik Surdulica4–2RadStadion SurdulicaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
9Sat2020-09-2618:00 Mladost Lučani0–4Red StarStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan IlićMatch Report
9Sun2020-09-2716:00 Napredak Kruš1–2Metalac GMStadion MladostPetar PiperMatch Report
9Sun2020-09-2716:00 Proleter NS1–0Novi PazarStadion KarađorđeAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
9Mon2020-09-2816:00 Inđija0–2VojvodinaGradski StadionMilan MitićMatch Report
9Mon2020-09-2818:00 Partizan2–1OFK BačkaStadion PartizanaNenad MinakovićMatch Report
10Fri2020-10-0219:00 Radnički Niš1–1Mladost LučaniGradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Novi Pazar3–1VojvodinaGradski StadionPetar PiperMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 OFK Bačka2–2Javor IvanjicaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Mačva Šabac0–2VoždovacStadion FK MačvaĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0316:00 Spartak Subotic4–2ČukaričkiGradski stadionBojan NikolićMatch Report
10Sat2020-10-0318:00 Metalac GM1–1PartizanStadion FK MetalacMilan IlićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0416:00 Proleter NS1–0TSC Bačka TopStadion KarađorđeMarko IvkovićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0416:00 Rad2–1InđijaStadion Kralj Petar PrviDragan ČolovićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0416:00 Zlatibor Čajetina1–4Radnik SurdulicaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
10Sun2020-10-0418:00 Red Star3–0Napredak KrušStadion Rajko MitićSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 Radnik Surdulica1–0OFK BačkaStadion SurdulicaBojan NikolićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 Čukarički1–2Proleter NSStadion na Banovom brduSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 Vojvodina4–1RadStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
11Fri2020-10-1618:00 TSC Bačka Top7–0Novi PazarGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1715:00 Inđija1–0Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski StadionDragan ČolovićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Mladost Lučani2–1Mačva ŠabacStadion Mladosti u LučanimaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Javor Ivanjica1–3Metalac GMStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Voždovac2–1Spartak SuboticStadion Event PlaceDanilo GrujićMatch Report
11Sat2020-10-1716:00 Napredak Kruš0–0Radnički NišStadion MladostLazar LukićMatch Report
11Sun2020-10-1817:00 Partizan1–1Red StarStadion PartizanaNovak SimovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2514:00 OFK Bačka1–2InđijaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaNovak SimovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2514:00 Novi Pazar2–1RadGradski StadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2514:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–2VojvodinaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2516:00 Mačva Šabac1–2Napredak KrušStadion FK MačvaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2516:00 Proleter NS1–1VoždovacStadion KarađorđeAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
12Sun2020-10-2521:00 Red Star0–0Javor IvanjicaStadion Rajko MitićDragan ČolovićMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 Metalac GM1–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion FK MetalacDanilo GrujićMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 Spartak Subotic1–0Mladost LučaniGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 Radnički Niš1–0PartizanGradski Stadion ČairMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
12Mon2020-10-2617:00 TSC Bačka Top0–0ČukaričkiGradski stadionMilan IlićMatch Report
13Fri2020-10-3018:00 Vojvodina3–1OFK BačkaStadion KarađorđeZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-3113:00 Inđija0–1Metalac GMGradski StadionStanko OostracaninMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-3115:00 Rad0–2Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Kralj Petar PrviNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-3115:00 Čukarički4–0Novi PazarStadion na Banovom brduNikola RadakovićMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-3115:00 Voždovac2–0TSC Bačka TopStadion Event PlacePetar PiperMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-3117:00 Partizan2–0Mačva ŠabacStadion PartizanaMilan MitićMatch Report
13Sun2020-11-0115:00 Mladost Lučani0–0Proleter NSStadion Mladosti u LučanimaLazar LukićMatch Report
13Sun2020-11-0115:00 Napredak Kruš1–1Spartak SuboticStadion MladostMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
13Sun2020-11-0115:00 Javor Ivanjica1–0Radnički NišStadion kraj MoraviceSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
13Sun2020-11-0115:00 Radnik Surdulica1–4Red StarStadion SurdulicaBojan NikolićMatch Report
14Fri2020-11-0618:00 Metalac GM3–3VojvodinaStadion FK MetalacNovak SimovićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0714:00 OFK Bačka0–1RadStadion Slavko Maletin VavaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0714:00 Novi Pazar1–2Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski StadionLazar LukićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0714:00 Proleter NS1–0Napredak KrušStadion KarađorđeMarko IvkovićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0716:00 Čukarički3–2VoždovacStadion na Banovom brduZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0716:00 Mačva Šabac1–0Javor IvanjicaStadion FK MačvaMilan IlićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0716:00 Radnički Niš0–1Radnik SurdulicaGradski Stadion ČairBojan NikolićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0716:00 TSC Bačka Top5–0Mladost LučaniGradski stadionĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
14Sat2020-11-0718:00 Spartak Subotic1–2PartizanGradski stadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
14Sun2020-11-0819:00 Red Star3–2InđijaStadion Rajko MitićMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
15Fri2020-11-2017:00 Mladost Lučani1–1ČukaričkiStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan IlićMatch Report
15Fri2020-11-2017:00 Javor Ivanjica1–3Spartak SuboticStadion kraj MoraviceZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
15Fri2020-11-2017:00 Radnik Surdulica3–0Mačva ŠabacStadion SurdulicaPetar PiperMatch Report
15Sat2020-11-2113:00 Inđija1–0Radnički NišGradski StadionAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
15Sat2020-11-2114:00 Voždovac1–1Novi PazarStadion Event PlaceNenad MinakovićMatch Report
15Sat2020-11-2114:00 Napredak Kruš2–1TSC Bačka TopStadion MladostSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
15Sat2020-11-2116:00 Partizan1–0Proleter NSStadion PartizanaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
15Sun2020-11-2216:00 Zlatibor Čajetina1–0OFK BačkaGradski StadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
15Sun2020-11-2217:30 Vojvodina0–2Red StarStadion KarađorđeNovak SimovićMatch Report
16Sat2020-11-2813:00 Mačva Šabac3–0InđijaStadion FK MačvaStanko OostracaninMatch Report
16Sun2020-11-2915:00 Novi Pazar0–0OFK BačkaGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
16Sun2020-11-2915:00 Voždovac3–2Mladost LučaniStadion Event PlaceNikola RadakovićMatch Report
16Sun2020-11-2915:00 Čukarički3–0Napredak KrušStadion na Banovom brduDragan ČolovićMatch Report
16Sun2020-11-2915:00 Metalac GM2–0Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion FK MetalacPetar PiperMatch Report
16Sun2020-11-2917:00 TSC Bačka Top0–4PartizanGradski stadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
16Sun2020-11-2919:00 Red Star3–0RadStadion Rajko MitićAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
16Mon2020-11-3016:00 Spartak Subotic0–0Radnik SurdulicaGradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
16Mon2020-11-3016:00 Radnički Niš0–1VojvodinaGradski Stadion ČairMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
16Mon2020-11-3016:00 Proleter NS2–1Javor IvanjicaStadion KarađorđeBojan NikolićMatch Report
15Thu2020-12-0316:00 Rad1–1Metalac GMStadion Kralj Petar PrviĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
17Fri2020-12-0418:00 Napredak Kruš3–1VoždovacStadion MladostJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
17Sat2020-12-0514:00 Vojvodina1–0Mačva ŠabacStadion KarađorđeMilan MitićMatch Report
17Sat2020-12-0516:00 Partizan1–0ČukaričkiStadion PartizanaLazar LukićMatch Report
17Sun2020-12-0613:00 Inđija3–4Spartak SuboticGradski StadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
17Sun2020-12-0614:00 Mladost Lučani3–2Novi PazarStadion Mladosti u LučanimaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
17Sun2020-12-0614:00 Radnik Surdulica2–0Proleter NSStadion SurdulicaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
17Sun2020-12-0616:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–1Red StarGradski StadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
17Mon2020-12-0713:00 OFK Bačka3–1Metalac GMStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMilan IlićMatch Report
17Mon2020-12-0713:00 Rad0–1Radnički NišStadion Kralj Petar PrviNenad MinakovićMatch Report
18Fri2020-12-1116:00 Mladost Lučani0–0Napredak KrušStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
18Fri2020-12-1116:00 Proleter NS1–0InđijaStadion KarađorđeLazar LukićMatch Report
18Fri2020-12-1116:00 TSC Bačka Top1–3Radnik SurdulicaGradski stadionNikola RadakovićMatch Report
18Fri2020-12-1118:00 Čukarički3–0Javor IvanjicaStadion na Banovom brduSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
18Sat2020-12-1214:00 Novi Pazar1–0Metalac GMGradski StadionPavle TomićMatch Report
18Sat2020-12-1214:00 Mačva Šabac0–1RadStadion FK MačvaMarko IvkovićMatch Report
18Sat2020-12-1214:00 Spartak Subotic0–1VojvodinaGradski stadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
18Sat2020-12-1214:00 Radnički Niš2–1Zlatibor ČajetinaGradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
18Sat2020-12-1217:00 Voždovac0–2PartizanStadion Event PlaceZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
18Sun2020-12-1317:00 Red Star2–0OFK BačkaStadion Rajko MitićDragan ČolovićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1614:00 OFK Bačka1–2Radnički NišStadion Slavko Maletin VavaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1614:00 Partizan4–0Mladost LučaniStadion PartizanaMilan MitićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1614:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–1Mačva ŠabacGradski StadionDragan ČolovićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1614:00 Rad0–1Spartak SuboticStadion Kralj Petar PrviAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1616:00 Radnik Surdulica0–1ČukaričkiStadion SurdulicaNovak SimovićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1616:00 Metalac GM0–1Red StarStadion FK MetalacLazar LukićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1616:00 Javor Ivanjica3–1VoždovacStadion kraj MoraviceMilan IlićMatch Report
19Wed2020-12-1616:00 Napredak Kruš0–0Novi PazarStadion MladostDanilo GrujićMatch Report
19Thu2020-12-1713:00 Inđija0–3TSC Bačka TopGradski StadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
19Thu2020-12-1715:00 Vojvodina2–0Proleter NSStadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
17Sun2020-12-2015:00 Javor Ivanjica1–2TSC Bačka TopStadion kraj MoraviceMarko IvkovićMatch Report
20Fri2021-02-0516:30 Vojvodina0–1TSC Bačka TopStadion KarađorđeSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
20Sat2021-02-0613:00 Inđija0–1ČukaričkiGradski StadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
20Sat2021-02-0615:00 Metalac GM1–1Radnički NišStadion FK MetalacNenad MinakovićMatch Report
20Sat2021-02-0615:00 Radnik Surdulica1–1VoždovacStadion SurdulicaLazar LukićMatch Report
20Sat2021-02-0615:00 Zlatibor Čajetina1–1Spartak SuboticGradski StadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
20Sat2021-02-0617:00 Partizan3–0Napredak KrušStadion PartizanaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
20Sun2021-02-0713:00 Novi Pazar1–3Red StarGradski StadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
20Sun2021-02-0715:00 OFK Bačka2–0Mačva ŠabacStadion Slavko Maletin VavaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
20Sun2021-02-0715:00 Javor Ivanjica4–1Mladost LučaniStadion kraj MoraviceZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
20Sun2021-02-0715:00 Rad1–0Proleter NSStadion Kralj Petar PrviStanko OostracaninMatch Report
21Fri2021-02-1214:30 TSC Bačka Top0–0RadGradski stadionNikola RadakovićMatch Report
21Fri2021-02-1214:30 Spartak Subotic1–0OFK BačkaGradski stadionĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
21Fri2021-02-1214:30 Proleter NS2–2Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
21Fri2021-02-1214:30 Napredak Kruš1–1Javor IvanjicaStadion MladostMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
21Fri2021-02-1216:30 Partizan4–1Novi PazarStadion PartizanaMilan MitićMatch Report
21Fri2021-02-1218:30 Čukarički3–3VojvodinaStadion na Banovom brduMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
21Sat2021-02-1313:30 Voždovac1–1InđijaStadion Event PlaceDragan ČolovićMatch Report
21Sat2021-02-1313:30 Mačva Šabac2–1Metalac GMStadion FK MačvaMarko IvkovićMatch Report
21Sat2021-02-1313:30 Mladost Lučani2–2Radnik SurdulicaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
21Sat2021-02-1315:30 Radnički Niš0–1Red StarGradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
22Tue2021-02-1614:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–1TSC Bačka TopGradski StadionZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
22Tue2021-02-1616:00 Rad0–2ČukaričkiStadion Kralj Petar PrviNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1713:00 Javor Ivanjica0–1PartizanStadion kraj MoraviceNenad MinakovićMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1713:00 Inđija1–0Mladost LučaniGradski StadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1716:00 OFK Bačka0–2Proleter NSStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMilan IlićMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1716:00 Vojvodina2–0VoždovacStadion KarađorđeMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1716:00 Novi Pazar3–1Radnički NišGradski StadionPavle TomićMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1716:00 Radnik Surdulica2–1Napredak KrušStadion SurdulicaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
22Wed2021-02-1718:00 Metalac GM3–0Spartak SuboticStadion FK MetalacStanko OostracaninMatch Report
23Sat2021-02-2013:00 Čukarički2–0Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion na Banovom brduMarko SreckovicMatch Report
23Sun2021-02-2113:00 Proleter NS1–2Metalac GMStadion KarađorđeNovak SimovićMatch Report
23Sun2021-02-2113:00 Mladost Lučani1–1VojvodinaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
23Sun2021-02-2113:00 Partizan3–0Radnik SurdulicaStadion PartizanaDragan ČolovićMatch Report
23Sun2021-02-2113:00 Napredak Kruš1–0InđijaStadion MladostJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
23Sun2021-02-2117:05 Spartak Subotic1–2Red StarGradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
23Mon2021-02-2215:00 Javor Ivanjica1–0Novi PazarStadion kraj MoraviceMilan IlićMatch Report
23Mon2021-02-2215:00 Voždovac0–1RadStadion Event PlaceMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
23Mon2021-02-2215:00 Mačva Šabac0–2Radnički NišStadion FK MačvaNikola RadakovićMatch Report
23Mon2021-02-2215:00 TSC Bačka Top3–0OFK BačkaGradski stadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
24Fri2021-02-2613:00 Inđija0–6PartizanGradski StadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
24Fri2021-02-2615:30 Vojvodina1–0Napredak KrušStadion KarađorđeMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2714:00 Novi Pazar4–0Mačva ŠabacGradski StadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2714:00 Radnik Surdulica2–0Javor IvanjicaStadion SurdulicaSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2714:00 OFK Bačka1–2ČukaričkiStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMilan MitićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2714:00 Radnički Niš0–1Spartak SuboticGradski Stadion ČairDragan ČolovićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2716:05 Metalac GM0–0TSC Bačka TopStadion FK MetalacMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2716:05 Zlatibor Čajetina0–0VoždovacGradski StadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
24Sat2021-02-2716:05 Rad0–1Mladost LučaniStadion Kralj Petar PrviNenad MinakovićMatch Report
24Sun2021-02-2817:00 Red Star4–0Proleter NSStadion Rajko MitićNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
25Tue2021-03-0216:00 Partizan2–0VojvodinaStadion PartizanaMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0314:00 Čukarički2–0Metalac GMStadion na Banovom brduSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0314:00 Mladost Lučani0–2Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Mladosti u LučanimaStanko OostracaninMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0314:00 Voždovac2–1OFK BačkaStadion Event PlaceĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0314:00 Radnik Surdulica4–1Novi PazarStadion SurdulicaPavle TomićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0314:00 Napredak Kruš0–2RadStadion MladostZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0316:05 Javor Ivanjica1–1InđijaStadion kraj MoraviceLazar LukićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0316:05 Proleter NS2–1Radnički NišStadion KarađorđeMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0316:05 Spartak Subotic3–2Mačva ŠabacGradski stadionAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
25Wed2021-03-0316:05 TSC Bačka Top1–3Red StarGradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0713:00 Inđija0–1Radnik SurdulicaGradski StadionDragan ČolovićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0715:00 Radnički Niš2–0TSC Bačka TopGradski Stadion ČairNenad MinakovićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0715:00 Vojvodina2–0Javor IvanjicaStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0715:00 Novi Pazar2–1Spartak SuboticGradski StadionMilan MitićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0715:00 Mačva Šabac3–1Proleter NSStadion FK MačvaMarko SreckovicMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0715:00 Metalac GM2–1VoždovacStadion FK MetalacMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0717:05 Rad0–5PartizanStadion Kralj Petar PrviLazar LukićMatch Report
26Sun2021-03-0719:15 Red Star2–0ČukaričkiStadion Rajko MitićDanilo GrujićMatch Report
26Mon2021-03-0816:00 OFK Bačka1–1Mladost LučaniStadion Slavko Maletin VavaPavle TomićMatch Report
26Mon2021-03-0818:05 Zlatibor Čajetina1–2Napredak KrušGradski StadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
22Thu2021-03-1119:10 Red Star4–0Mačva ŠabacStadion Rajko MitićJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
27Sat2021-03-1316:00 Čukarički0–0Radnički NišStadion na Banovom brduMarko IvkovićMatch Report
27Sun2021-03-1413:00 Javor Ivanjica1–1RadStadion kraj MoraviceNovak SimovićMatch Report
27Sun2021-03-1413:00 Napredak Kruš2–1OFK BačkaStadion MladostSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
27Sun2021-03-1413:00 Mladost Lučani1–1Metalac GMStadion Mladosti u LučanimaNikola RadakovićMatch Report
27Sun2021-03-1413:00 Inđija1–0Novi PazarGradski StadionAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
27Mon2021-03-1514:00 TSC Bačka Top3–0Mačva ŠabacGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
27Mon2021-03-1514:00 Radnik Surdulica2–2VojvodinaStadion SurdulicaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
27Mon2021-03-1514:00 Proleter NS2–0Spartak SuboticStadion KarađorđeMiloš DjordjićMatch Report
27Mon2021-03-1516:05 Voždovac1–4Red StarStadion Event PlaceDragan ČolovićMatch Report
27Mon2021-03-1518:10 Partizan5–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion PartizanaMilan MitićMatch Report
28Fri2021-03-1918:00 Metalac GM2–2Napredak KrušStadion FK MetalacNenad MinakovićMatch Report
28Sat2021-03-2015:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–2Javor IvanjicaGradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
28Sat2021-03-2015:00 OFK Bačka0–4PartizanStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
28Sat2021-03-2015:00 Spartak Subotic2–2TSC Bačka TopGradski stadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
28Sat2021-03-2015:00 Radnički Niš0–1VoždovacGradski Stadion ČairMarko SreckovicMatch Report
28Sat2021-03-2019:00 Red Star4–1Mladost LučaniStadion Rajko MitićAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
28Sun2021-03-2115:00 Novi Pazar5–0Proleter NSGradski StadionLazar LukićMatch Report
28Sun2021-03-2115:00 Mačva Šabac1–2ČukaričkiStadion FK MačvaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
28Sun2021-03-2115:00 Rad2–0Radnik SurdulicaStadion Kralj Petar PrviDragan ČolovićMatch Report
28Sun2021-03-2115:00 Vojvodina2–1InđijaStadion KarađorđeStanko OostracaninMatch Report
29Fri2021-04-0217:00 TSC Bačka Top2–0Proleter NSGradski stadionNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
29Fri2021-04-0217:00 Mladost Lučani4–1Radnički NišStadion Mladosti u LučanimaZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
29Fri2021-04-0217:00 Voždovac0–0Mačva ŠabacStadion Event PlaceNikola RadakovićMatch Report
29Fri2021-04-0217:00 Vojvodina1–0Novi PazarStadion KarađorđePavle TomićMatch Report
29Fri2021-04-0219:05 Čukarički5–1Spartak SuboticStadion na Banovom brduSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
29Sat2021-04-0314:55 Javor Ivanjica1–1OFK BačkaStadion kraj MoraviceLazar LukićMatch Report
29Sat2021-04-0314:55 Radnik Surdulica2–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion SurdulicaĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
29Sat2021-04-0314:55 Inđija1–0RadGradski StadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
29Sat2021-04-0317:00 Napredak Kruš1–4Red StarStadion MladostJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
29Sat2021-04-0319:05 Partizan3–0Metalac GMStadion PartizanaDanilo GrujićMatch Report
30Tue2021-04-0618:00 Spartak Subotic3–0VoždovacGradski stadionMarko IvkovićMatch Report
30Tue2021-04-0618:00 Proleter NS0–1ČukaričkiStadion KarađorđeAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
30Tue2021-04-0618:00 Novi Pazar2–1TSC Bačka TopGradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
30Tue2021-04-0618:00 Mačva Šabac0–2Mladost LučaniStadion FK MačvaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
30Wed2021-04-0714:00 OFK Bačka0–2Radnik SurdulicaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
30Wed2021-04-0714:00 Radnički Niš1–2Napredak KrušGradski Stadion ČairLazar LukićMatch Report
30Wed2021-04-0714:00 Rad2–0VojvodinaStadion Kralj Petar PrviZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
30Wed2021-04-0718:00 Red Star1–0PartizanStadion Rajko MitićNovak SimovićMatch Report
30Thu2021-04-0816:00 Zlatibor Čajetina2–2InđijaGradski StadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
30Thu2021-04-0816:00 Metalac GM1–2Javor IvanjicaStadion FK MetalacMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
31Sat2021-04-1019:00 Voždovac1–1Proleter NSStadion Event PlaceStanko OostracaninMatch Report
31Sat2021-04-1019:00 Mladost Lučani1–0Spartak SuboticStadion Mladosti u LučanimaMilan MitićMatch Report
31Sat2021-04-1019:00 Čukarički0–0TSC Bačka TopStadion na Banovom brduZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
31Sun2021-04-1115:00 Javor Ivanjica1–5Red StarStadion kraj MoraviceLazar LukićMatch Report
31Sun2021-04-1119:00 Partizan2–0Radnički NišStadion PartizanaMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
31Mon2021-04-1216:00 Inđija1–0OFK BačkaGradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
31Mon2021-04-1218:00 Radnik Surdulica1–2Metalac GMStadion SurdulicaNikola RadakovićMatch Report
31Mon2021-04-1218:00 Rad3–2Novi PazarStadion Kralj Petar PrviNovak SimovićMatch Report
31Mon2021-04-1218:00 Napredak Kruš2–0Mačva ŠabacStadion MladostNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
31Mon2021-04-1218:00 Vojvodina2–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion KarađorđeMarko SreckovicMatch Report
32Fri2021-04-1616:00 OFK Bačka1–2VojvodinaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
32Fri2021-04-1618:05 Mačva Šabac1–2PartizanStadion FK MačvaPavle TomićMatch Report
32Sat2021-04-1719:00 Red Star2–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion Rajko MitićStanko OostracaninMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1813:00 Metalac GM0–0InđijaStadion FK MetalacLazar LukićMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1813:00 Zlatibor Čajetina1–2RadGradski StadionDanilo GrujićMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1813:00 Novi Pazar1–3ČukaričkiGradski StadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1819:00 Radnički Niš0–0Javor IvanjicaGradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1819:00 Spartak Subotic0–2Napredak KrušGradski stadionJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1819:00 Proleter NS0–1Mladost LučaniStadion KarađorđeMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
32Sun2021-04-1819:00 TSC Bačka Top4–1VoždovacGradski stadionAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
33Fri2021-04-2318:00 Zlatibor Čajetina0–1Novi PazarGradski StadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
33Sat2021-04-2415:00 Voždovac2–1ČukaričkiStadion Event PlaceNovak SimovićMatch Report
33Sat2021-04-2415:00 Rad3–0OFK BačkaStadion Kralj Petar PrviMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
33Sat2021-04-2415:00 Mladost Lučani2–1TSC Bačka TopStadion Mladosti u LučanimaPavle TomićMatch Report
33Sat2021-04-2415:00 Napredak Kruš5–0Proleter NSStadion MladostDragan ČolovićMatch Report
33Sat2021-04-2415:00 Javor Ivanjica2–0Mačva ŠabacStadion kraj MoraviceMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
33Sun2021-04-2514:30 Vojvodina1–2Metalac GMStadion KarađorđeMilan IlićMatch Report
33Sun2021-04-2514:30 Radnik Surdulica0–0Radnički NišStadion SurdulicaStanko OostracaninMatch Report
33Sun2021-04-2517:00 Inđija1–5Red StarGradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
33Sun2021-04-2519:30 Partizan2–1Spartak SuboticStadion PartizanaNenad MinakovićMatch Report
34Wed2021-04-2818:00 Čukarički4–2Mladost LučaniStadion na Banovom brduNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
34Wed2021-04-2818:00 Novi Pazar0–2VoždovacGradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
34Wed2021-04-2818:00 OFK Bačka0–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMarko SreckovicMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2914:45 Radnički Niš2–0InđijaGradski Stadion ČairNovak SimovićMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2914:45 Metalac GM3–0RadStadion FK MetalacNenad MinakovićMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2914:45 Mačva Šabac0–5Radnik SurdulicaStadion FK MačvaAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2914:45 TSC Bačka Top1–3Napredak KrušGradski stadionZoran ŠirokiMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2914:45 Spartak Subotic0–2Javor IvanjicaGradski stadionLazar LukićMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2916:55 Proleter NS1–3PartizanStadion KarađorđeMilan MitićMatch Report
34Thu2021-04-2918:55 Red Star1–0VojvodinaStadion Rajko MitićDanilo GrujićMatch Report
35Tue2021-05-0418:00 Javor Ivanjica1–1Proleter NSStadion kraj MoraviceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
35Tue2021-05-0418:00 Napredak Kruš1–0ČukaričkiStadion MladostDragan ČolovićMatch Report
35Tue2021-05-0418:00 OFK Bačka0–1Novi PazarStadion Slavko Maletin VavaAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
35Tue2021-05-0418:00 Radnik Surdulica2–0Spartak SuboticStadion SurdulicaMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
35Tue2021-05-0418:00 Mladost Lučani1–0VoždovacStadion Mladosti u LučanimaLazar LukićMatch Report
35Wed2021-05-0516:00 Inđija2–2Mačva ŠabacGradski StadionMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
35Wed2021-05-0516:00 Zlatibor Čajetina1–0Metalac GMGradski StadionStanko OostracaninMatch Report
35Wed2021-05-0516:00 Vojvodina0–0Radnički NišStadion KarađorđePavle TomićMatch Report
35Wed2021-05-0516:00 Partizan3–1TSC Bačka TopStadion PartizanaSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
35Wed2021-05-0518:05 Rad2–2Red StarStadion Kralj Petar PrviNenad MinakovićMatch Report
36Sat2021-05-0816:00 Proleter NS3–0Radnik SurdulicaStadion Slana BaraMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
36Sat2021-05-0816:00 Novi Pazar4–1Mladost LučaniGradski StadionMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
36Sat2021-05-0816:00 Voždovac4–2Napredak KrušStadion Event PlaceNovak SimovićMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0914:30 Spartak Subotic1–0InđijaGradski stadionAleksandar ŽivkovićMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0914:30 Mačva Šabac2–5VojvodinaStadion FK MačvaMarko SreckovicMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0914:30 TSC Bačka Top2–1Javor IvanjicaGradski stadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0914:30 Metalac GM3–0OFK BačkaStadion FK MetalacNikola RadakovićMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0914:30 Radnički Niš2–2RadGradski Stadion ČairSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0916:40 Čukarički0–2PartizanStadion na Banovom brduLazar LukićMatch Report
36Sun2021-05-0918:45 Red Star6–1Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion Rajko MitićĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
37Fri2021-05-1416:00 Vojvodina1–1Spartak SuboticStadion KarađorđeMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
37Fri2021-05-1416:00 Radnik Surdulica0–3TSC Bačka TopStadion SurdulicaAndrija StojanovićMatch Report
37Fri2021-05-1418:05 OFK Bačka0–5Red StarStadion Slavko Maletin VavaMomčilo MarkovićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1513:30 Napredak Kruš2–0Mladost LučaniStadion MladostLazar LukićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1513:30 Zlatibor Čajetina0–0Radnički NišGradski StadionNenad MinakovićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1513:30 Metalac GM1–1Novi PazarStadion FK MetalacNovak SimovićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1513:30 Javor Ivanjica1–2ČukaričkiStadion kraj MoraviceSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1513:30 Inđija0–5Proleter NSGradski StadionMilan MitićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1513:30 Rad7–1Mačva ŠabacStadion Kralj Petar PrviPavle TomićMatch Report
37Sat2021-05-1516:00 Partizan3–0VoždovacStadion PartizanaMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
38Tue2021-05-1816:00 Čukarički2–1Radnik SurdulicaStadion na Banovom brduNovica AnđelovskiMatch Report
38Tue2021-05-1816:00 Mačva Šabac1–0Zlatibor ČajetinaStadion FK MačvaJovan ŠegrtMatch Report
38Tue2021-05-1816:00 TSC Bačka Top2–1InđijaGradski stadionNikola RadakovićMatch Report
38Tue2021-05-1818:05 Mladost Lučani1–0PartizanStadion Mladosti u LučanimaStanko OostracaninMatch Report
38Wed2021-05-1916:00 Red Star5–1Metalac GMStadion Rajko MitićNenad MinakovićMatch Report
38Wed2021-05-1918:30 Radnički Niš5–1OFK BačkaGradski Stadion ČairMiloš ĐorđićMatch Report
38Wed2021-05-1918:30 Proleter NS2–0VojvodinaStadion KarađorđeĐorđe MaksimovićMatch Report
38Wed2021-05-1918:30 Spartak Subotic1–1RadGradski stadionNovak SimovićMatch Report
38Wed2021-05-1918:30 Voždovac0–0Javor IvanjicaStadion Event PlaceMiloš MilanovićMatch Report
38Wed2021-05-1918:30 Novi Pazar2–1Napredak KrušGradski StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch Report

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.