Scores & Fixtures 2021-2022 Coupe de France

Scores & Fixtures 2021-2022 Coupe de France Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundThu2021-11-1116:30 ASC Makes1–9Saint-Denis FC3,500Stade Michel VolnayDavid LasourMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2021-11-1219:00 Chambly Oise3–2FC Rouen524Stade des MaraisMarc BollengierMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2021-11-1220:00 Ajaccio(3) 0–0 (4)Orléans281Stade François CotyHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch ReportOrléans won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1314:00 FC Saint-Cyr Collonges au Mont d'Or1–2Grenoble745Stade Charles TrevouxAurélien PetitMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1314:00 SAG Cestas0–2SO Cholet621Stade des Peyrères 1Gaël AngoulaMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1314:00 FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise0–3Nîmes1,786Stade Clos Bon AureAhmed TalebMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1314:30 Bresse Jura Foot1–3Sochaux1,676Parc des Sports du BramWilliam ToulliouMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1314:30 FC Langlade1–2Agde600Stade Raymond RoureJordane LomiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1314:30 CS Plédranais1–5AS Jumeaux de Mzouazia2,536Stade Fred AubertLyes BoukerouiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1315:00 US Liffré0–8Guingamp2,641Stade Nelson PaillouBartolomeu VarelaMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1315:00 USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu0–2Vannes707Complexe sportif des Chevrets 3Gaëtan DeneuveMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1315:30 CS Neuvillois1–2Yzeure267Stade Jean Oboussier 1Gaëtan MartinMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1316:00 Calonne-Ricouart FC Cité 6(5) 0–0 (3)CMS Oissel899Stade Léo LagrangeTimothé BonnotMatch ReportCalonne-Ricouart FC Cité 6 won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1316:05 Football Club Libourne(1) 0–0 (3)Toulouse2,332Stade Jean-Antoine MoueixRomain DelpechMatch ReportToulouse won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1317:00 AS Loisirs de Kœtzingue0–4AS Lyon-Duchère909Stade Rhénan 1Geoffrey KublerMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1317:00 US Blavozy1–2Rodez Aveyron2,400Stade Charles MassotMickaël LeleuMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1317:00 ESOF La Roche-sur-Yon1–4Le Mans1,167Stade de Saint-André-d'Ornay Léo BeuletMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1317:00 FC Ouest Tourangeau0–1US Chauvigny745Complexe Sportif de la Haye N°1Kévin BarbinMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1317:00 Vierzon Foot 180–2Le Havre1,386Stade de Brouhot 1Samir ZolotaMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1317:00 ES Cannet-Rocheville3–2Istres243Stade MaillanGuillaume BousquetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 AG Caen2–3AS Vitré425Stade de Venoix-Claude MercierFélicien GazonMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 AS Illzach Modenheim0–2Mulhouse800Stade Joseph Biechlin 1Aldric ChanciouxMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Limonest2–4Auxerre1,155Parc des Sports Courtois Fillot 2Arnaud BaertMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 FC Sarrebourg(4) 1–1 (3)Espérance Aulnay741Stade Jean-Jacques MorinCharlie SorelMatch ReportFC Sarrebourg won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 ASM Vénissieux(6) 2–2 (5)Cosne USC Football250Stade Laurent GérinJulien RouquetteMatch ReportASM Vénissieux won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Linas-Montl.1–0Dunkerque811Stade d'Honneur Paul DesgouillonsAnthony UstaritzMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Toulouse Métropole FC1–0ESA Brive194Stade Pierre CahuzacNicolas HouguetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Châteaubriant0–2La Roche VF1,422Stade de la Ville en BoisPaul GaroMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Aubagne FC(5) 2–2 (4)FC Martigues219Stade de Lattre de TassignyGuillaume JaninMatch ReportAubagne FC won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Jura Dolois Foot0–4Bourg Péronnas770Stade Robert BobinPhilippe LucasMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 ASC Saint-Apollinaire0–3Dijon3,202Stade Gaston GérardAntoine ValnetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Dinan-Léhon(4) 1–1 (1)Caen2,003Stade de MarvilleCédric Dos SantosMatch ReportDinan-Léhon won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 SC Schiltigheim(4) 1–1 (5)Sarre-Union438Stade de l'AarRenaud PotierMatch ReportSarre-Union won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 USJA Carquefou(2) 0–0 (4)US Trégunc985Stade du Moulin BoisseauGabriel HenryMatch ReportUS Trégunc won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Les Herbiers(9) 1–1 (8)Olympique Saumur FC1,370Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Steven LlewellynMatch ReportLes Herbiers won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 AS Cannes(3) 1–1 (0)Le Puy Foot 43331Stade Pierre de CoubertinAurélien SaunierMatch ReportAS Cannes won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 RC Lons le Saunier2–4Jura Sud Foot837Stade Municipal de Lons-le-SaunierNicolas BrotonsMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 FC Saint-Lô Manche1–2Stade Briochin1,491Stade Louis VillemerDamien RossiniMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 US Thionville Lusitanos0–5ASC Biesheim815Stade de Guentrange 1Romain PerpinanMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 US Esquelbecq1–3Red Star2,206Stade Municipal N°1Yohan GagnantMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Bourgoin-Jal.(4) 0–0 (3)Ain Sud Foot590Stade de Chantereine 1Maxime ApruzzeseMatch ReportBourgoin-Jal. won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 Plabennec(2) 0–0 (3)US Saint-Malo673Stade de KervéguenBrendan RoffetMatch ReportUS Saint-Malo won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 SO Chambéry Foot2–1Villefranche847Stade Plaine de Jeux Mager 1Robin ChapapriaMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 ÉDS Montluçon0–1Bergerac376Stade Dunlop 1Yann GazagnesMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:00 RC Vichy1–2ASF Andrézieux512Stade Louis DarragonWilly BertolottiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1318:30 ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin0–5Amiens1,120Stade Degouve BrabantMehdi MokhtariMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 Perpignan Canet FC(3) 2–2 (2)Pau FC505Stade Saint-MichelFloris AubinMatch ReportPerpignan Canet FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 CS Mainvilliers1–3Angoulême746Stade Jacques CouvretJulien ReynetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 Trélissac2–0AS Vénus507Stade Firmin-DaudouJacques SalzeMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 ES Guérétoise(2) 1–1 (4)C' Chartres914Stade Léo Lagrange 1Cédric MouyssetMatch ReportC' Chartres won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 Stade Bordelais2–1AS Muret339Stade Sainte-GermainePierre RetailMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 AS Étaples Football1–3Quevilly-Rouen1,661Stade Gerard HoullierBenjamin LepaysantMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 Vendée Luçon Football0–2Stade Laval1,050Stade Jean de MouzonLakhdar El BedouiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 AGL Drapeau Fougeres0–2Bastia1,643Stade Jean Manfredi Pierre LegatMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:30 ASC de l'Ouest0–2CSC CayenneStade Municipal Dr. Edmard LamaAnthony MatthewMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1319:00 Club Colonial0–1C. FranciscainStade Municipal Pierre-AlikerGrégory PrévotMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-11-1320:00 Solidarité Scolaire2–1AS Dragon400Stade René Serge NabajothNicolas WassoufMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 RC Champigneulles(2) 1–1 (4)FC Soleil Bischheim227Stade du Malnoy N°1Valentin OugierMatch ReportFC Soleil Bischheim won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 ESM Hamel1–3RC Salouël1,375Stade Demény 1Tifenn LeprodhommeMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 Lumbrois2–3Versailles975Stade Jean LebasClément VisbecqMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 ES Bully0–6SC Feignies759Stade René Corbelle 1Valentin CardonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 Côte Chaude0–3Ht Lyonnais428Stade Auguste DuryLouis LungeriMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 FC Morteau-Montlebon4–0FC Nogentais475Stade Henri Schaller 1Edgar BarentonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon(5) 0–0 (3)AS Frontignan AC300Stade Jean BouinSoulaimane ChamelMatch ReportJS Chemin Bas d'Avignon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 RS Magny(4) 1–1 (2)FC Éloyes400Stade du PlateauBrice BayourMatch ReportRS Magny won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 CS Feytiat0–2Stade Poitevin272Stade Roger CoudercEddy RosierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 Alès OL0–2Bastia-Borgo568Stade Pierre PibarotFaouzi BenchabaneMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 AS Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil-Poses0–3Gazélec Ajaccio1,180Parc des Sports 1Loic MoutonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 AS Morhange0–4Thaon248Stade du Centre N°1Tawbane KaniMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 Cambrai3–0FC Raismes431Stade de la Liberté 1Yann FlamentMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 AS de Montchat Lyon1–0FR Saint Marcel446Complexe sportif Grand CroixJulien SchmittMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 FC Saint-Julien Petit Quevilly1–2AS Poissy645Stade Michel-MutelMirhane AbdallahMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 AS Chatou3–2Nanterre600Parc des Sports 1Aurélien PlanchaisMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 EF Reims(4) 1–1 (3)FC 93387Stade Robert PiresVictor PetignyMatch ReportEF Reims won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 UL Plantières Metz1–3Nancy2,000Stade Saint-SymphorienFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 AS Trouville-Deauville(4) 1–1 (5)Plancoët-Arguenon FC382Stade du Commandant Hébert Valentin GiorgettiMatch ReportPlancoët-Arguenon FC won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 AS Panazol2–1US Sénart-Moissy187Stade de MorpiènasGaël GratianneMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 US Perros-Louannec(3) 1–1 (2)Lannion FC2,192Stade Yves Le JannouCyril Dell AngelaMatch ReportUS Perros-Louannec won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 Wasquehal Foot4–0Stade Béthunois FC572Complexe Sportif Lucien MontagneMarc MichoutMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 FC Dutemple1–2Amiens AC445Stade Christophe Laurent 1Maxence RichardMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:00 FC Loon-Plage(3) 3–3 (4)Evreux 27375Stade Marcel Rosseel 1Lucas BaudonMatch ReportEvreux 27 won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:30 J3S Amilly3–1Cergy-Pontoise FC386Stade Georges Clériceau 1 Maxim PlatMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1414:30 US Tourcoing0–2Valenciennes875Stade Van De Veegaete 1Ali DjedidMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1415:00 Limens JSA(3) 1–1 (5)Montauban FC Tarn et Garonne400Stade Raymond Gimel 1Aurélien GrizonMatch ReportMontauban FC Tarn et Garonne won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1415:30 Sedan(3) 2–2 (5)Paris FC2,873Stade Louis-DugauguezAlexandre Perreau NielMatch ReportParis FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-11-1416:30 ES Molsheim Ernolsheim(1) 1–1 (4)Créteil700Parc des SportsAlexandre MercierMatch ReportCréteil won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2015:00 Plancoët-Arguenon FC1–3AS Jumeaux de Mzouazia2,038Stade du RoudourouLéo BeuletMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-11-2114:00 US Mineurs de Waziers1–3Beauvais-Oise245Stade Gayant 1Floris AubinMatch Report
Eighth roundFri2021-11-2619:30 Les Herbiers(3) 1–1 (4)Bastia1,911Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Bartolomeu VarelaMatch ReportBastia won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundFri2021-11-2620:00 Bourg Péronnas2–3Jura Sud Foot1,470Stade Marcel-VerchèreLouis LungeriMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2713:00 ES Cannet-Rocheville(4) 1–1 (1)Bastia-Borgo267Stade MaillanGaëtan MartinMatch ReportES Cannet-Rocheville won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2714:00 J3S Amilly0–5Quevilly-Rouen1,053Stade Georges Clériceau 1 Azzedine SouifiMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2714:00 Stade Laval(7) 1–1 (6)Le Mans4,290Stade Francis Le BasserBenjamin LepaysantMatch ReportStade Laval won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2714:00 Perpignan Canet FC(6) 1–1 (7)Saint-Denis FC808Stade Saint-MichelEddy RosierMatch ReportSaint-Denis FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2714:30 FC Morteau-Montlebon0–2Dijon2,017Stade Henri Schaller 1Ali DjedidMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2714:30 FC Soleil Bischheim0–1Nancy948Parc des SportsMarc BollengierMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2715:00 SO Chambéry Foot4–6Auxerre2,271Stade Plaine de Jeux Mager 1Mathieu VerniceMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2716:00 Aubagne FC(3) 2–2 (4)Nîmes571Stade de Lattre de TassignyAurélien PetitMatch ReportNîmes won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2716:00 AS de Montchat Lyon0–3Sochaux1,185Stade Georges VuillermetJulien RouquetteMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2716:00 Amiens AC(1) 1–1 (3)SC Feignies565Stade MoulonguetValentin GiorgettiMatch ReportSC Feignies won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2716:00 Calonne-Ricouart FC Cité 61–4Valenciennes1,679Stade François BlinMehdi MokhtariMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2716:15 Guingamp1–0Stade Briochin9,839Stade du RoudourouJeremy StinatMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2717:00 ASF Andrézieux3–0Grenoble1,674L'Envol StadiumNicolas RainvilleMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2717:00 ASC Biesheim0–1Thaon301Stade Municipal 1Loic MoutonMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2717:00 AS Cannes(3) 1–1 (2)Rodez Aveyron842Stade Pierre de CoubertinGaël AngoulaMatch ReportAS Cannes won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2717:00 Mulhouse1–3AS Lyon-Duchère365Stade de l'IllPhilippe LucasMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Chambly Oise(4) 0–0 (5)Beauvais-Oise808Stade des MaraisMarc MichoutMatch ReportBeauvais-Oise won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Cambrai1–4Amiens1,360Stade de la Liberté 1Cédric Dos SantosMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Paris FC14–0 CSC Cayenne882Stade Sébastien CharlétyJérôme MiguelgorryMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 ASM Vénissieux(4) 1–1 (3)Yzeure302Stade Laurent GérinEdgar BarentonMatch ReportASM Vénissieux won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Gazélec Ajaccio1–2Red Star710Stade Ange CasanovaFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Dinan-Léhon(5) 2–2 (4)US Saint-Malo1,081Complexe Sportif du Penthièvre 1Romain ZamoMatch ReportDinan-Léhon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Toulouse Métropole FC(3) 0–0 (4)Montauban FC Tarn et Garonne432Stade Pierre CahuzacJulien SchmittMatch ReportMontauban FC Tarn et Garonne won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 PD Ergué-Gabéric1–2Vannes1,850Stade Lestonan N°1Brendan RoffetMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Bergerac4–0Stade Bordelais367Stade de CampréalCédric MouyssetMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 FC Sarrebourg1–3Créteil1,204Stade Jean-Jacques MorinRenaud PotierMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2718:00 Linas-Montl.(5) 1–1 (4)Evreux 27838Stade d'Honneur Paul DesgouillonsVictor PetignyMatch ReportLinas-Montl. won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2021-11-2719:00 Stade Poitevin(4) 1–1 (3)Orléans902Complexe sportif Michel AmandPierre RetailMatch ReportStade Poitevin won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2813:30 JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon1–0Agde606Stade Jean-BouinMaxime ApruzzeseMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2813:30 Versailles1–0AS Poissy734Stade de MontbauronGrégory PrévotMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2813:30 AS Chatou4–5C' Chartres347Stade Léo LagrangeAurélien SaunierMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2813:30 EF Reims3–0RS Magny414Stade Robert PiresYann GazagnesMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2813:45 Trélissac1–3Toulouse1,109Stade Firmin-DaudouArnaud BaertMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2814:00 US Perros-Louannec0–3AS Vitré1,766Stade Yves Le JannouPaul GaroMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2814:00 RC Salouël0–3Wasquehal Foot3,353Stade de la LicorneGeoffrey KublerMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2814:00 AS Panazol(4) 1–1 (3)Angoulême526Stade de MorpiènasValentin OugierMatch ReportAS Panazol won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2814:30 US Trégunc0–3La Roche VF840Stade de La PinèdeLakhdar El BedouiMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-11-2815:00 US Chauvigny(4) 0–0 (3)Le Havre2,526Stade de la Montée RougeAhmed TalebMatch ReportUS Chauvigny won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-12-0513:30 Ht Lyonnais(3) 3–3 (2)Bourgoin-Jal.453Stade de la Neylière Guillaume JaninMatch ReportHt Lyonnais won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-12-0515:00 Solidarité Scolaire0–2Sarre-Union643Stade Robert BobinSteven LlewellynMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-12-1115:00 C. Franciscain1–2SO Cholet1,874Stade Robert BobinDamien RossiniMatch Report
Round of 64Thu2021-12-1621:00 Valenciennes0–1Strasbourg3,502Stade du HainautOlivier ThualMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2021-12-1721:00 Paris FC1–1Lyon15,717Stade Sébastien CharlétyJeremy StinatMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1813:45 Sarre-Union0–1Versailles1,157Stade OmnisportsAurélien PetitMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1813:45 AS Panazol(3) 1–1 (4)AS Vitré1,564Stade Saint-LazareRomain DelpechMatch ReportAS Vitré won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1813:45 Troyes(2) 1–1 (4)Nancy2,916Stade de l'AubeWilly DelajodMatch ReportNancy won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1813:45 Toulouse4–1Nîmes7,059Stadium MunicipalThomas LéonardMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1813:45 Ht Lyonnais1–3Bastia1,956Stade Maurice RoussonAbdelatif KherradjiMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1816:00 Jura Sud Foot5–2Saint-Denis FC991Stade Municipal de MoiransFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1816:00 Créteil3–0ASM Vénissieux1,413Stade Dominique DuvauchelleAlexandre Perreau NielMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1816:00 Sochaux(4) 0–0 (5)Nantes8,001Stade Auguste-BonalBenoît BastienMatch ReportNantes won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1816:00 JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon0–4Clermont Foot2,490Stade des CostièresMathieu VerniceMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1816:00 Guingamp2–3Amiens3,572Stade du RoudourouRomain LissorgueMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1818:30 Thaon(4) 3–3 (2)Beauvais-Oise1,245Stade Robert Sayer Mehdi MokhtariMatch ReportThaon won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1818:30 Lille3–1Auxerre12,093Stade Pierre-MauroyEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1818:30 AS Cannes(3) 1–1 (2)Dijon1,940Stade Pierre de CoubertinArnaud BaertMatch ReportAS Cannes won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1818:30 Quevilly-Rouen(4) 1–1 (2)Stade Laval2,208Stade Robert DiochonMarc BollengierMatch ReportQuevilly-Rouen won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2021-12-1821:00 Rennes1–0Lorient19,636Roazhon ParkAmaury DelerueMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1913:45 Red Star0–2Monaco2,670Stade de ParisFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1913:45 AS Lyon-Duchère0–1Saint-Étienne3,994Stade de BalmontMikael LesageMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1913:45 Bergerac(5) 0–0 (4)Metz2,442Stade Gaston SimounetNicolas RainvilleMatch ReportBergerac won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1913:45 Marseille4–1ES Cannet-Rocheville21,538Orange VélodromeJohan HamelMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1913:45 Stade Poitevin0–1Lens4,650Complexe Sportif Michel-Armand 1Jérôme MiguelgorryMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1916:00 Wasquehal Foot0–4Vannes956Stade Henri SeigneurGuillaume ParadisMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1916:00 Linas-Montl.2–0Angers1,445Stade d'Honneur Paul DesgouillonsRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1916:00 EF Reims0–1Reims5,591Stade Auguste-Delaune IIJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1916:00 ASF Andrézieux0–1Montpellier3,034L'Envol StadiumClément TurpinMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1918:20 Dinan-Léhon(12) 0–0 (13)Brest3,475Stade Fred AubertBenjamin LepaysantMatch ReportBrest won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1918:20 Bordeaux10–0 AS Jumeaux de Mzouazia7,636Stade Matmut-AtlantiqueStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1918:20 SO Cholet0–1Nice3,090Stade Omnisports Jean BouinBastien DechepyMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1918:20 Montauban FC Tarn et Garonne1–2La Roche VF3,429Stade de SapiacFloris AubinMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1918:20 US Chauvigny2–1C' Chartres2,541Stade de la Montée RougeBartolomeu VarelaMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-12-1921:10 SC Feignies0–3Paris S-G22,471Stade du HainautFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0213:45 Versailles4–0La Roche VF1,925Stade de MontbauronThomas LéonardMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0213:45 AS Cannes0–1Toulouse3,940Stade Pierre de CoubertinRomain LissorgueMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0213:45 Brest3–0Bordeaux4,039Stade Francis-Le BléRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0213:45 Nantes2–0AS Vitré9,555Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0216:00 Montpellier1–0Strasbourg4,575Stade de la MossonAmaury DelerueMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0216:00 Nancy(4) 1–1 (3)Rennes4,227Stade Marcel PicotMikael LesageMatch ReportNancy won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0216:00 Bastia2–0Clermont Foot5,322Stade Armand CésariPierre GaillousteMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0216:00 Bergerac(5) 0–0 (4)Créteil2,156Stade Gaston SimounetJohan HamelMatch ReportBergerac won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0218:30 Jura Sud Foot1–4Saint-Étienne3,955Parc des Sports du BramBastien DechepyMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0218:30 Linas-Montl.(3) 3–3 (4)Amiens1,445Stade d'Honneur Paul DesgouillonsFlorent BattaMatch ReportAmiens won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0218:30 Quevilly-Rouen1–3Monaco7,823Stade Robert DiochonAntony GautierMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0218:30 Thaon0–1Reims2,368Stade Robert Sayer Clément TurpinMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2022-01-0221:00 US Chauvigny0–3Marseille8,326Parc municipal des SportsJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round of 32Mon2022-01-0321:10 Vannes0–4Paris S-G4,952Stade de la RabineJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 32Tue2022-01-0421:00 Lens(4) 2–2 (3)Lille4,515Stade Bollaert-DelelisWilly DelajodMatch ReportLens won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 16Fri2022-01-2821:00 Nantes2–0Brest5,000Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauBenoît BastienMatch Report
Round of 16Sat2022-01-2916:15 Nancy0–2Amiens4,089Stade Marcel PicotBastien DechepyMatch Report
Round of 16Sat2022-01-2916:15 Toulouse0–1Versailles5,413Stadium MunicipalJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 16Sat2022-01-2918:30 Reims(3) 1–1 (5)Bastia4,730Stade Auguste-Delaune IIStéphanie FrappartMatch ReportBastia won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 16Sat2022-01-2921:00 Marseille(5) 1–1 (4)Montpellier5,198Orange VélodromeBenoît MillotMatch ReportMarseille won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 16Sun2022-01-3018:30 Bergerac1–0Saint-Étienne3,306Stade Francis-RongiérasFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 16Sun2022-01-3021:00 Lens2–4Monaco5,002Stade Bollaert-DelelisEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 16Mon2022-01-3121:15 Paris S-G(5) 0–0 (6)Nice5,000Parc des PrincesJérémie PignardMatch ReportNice won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsTue2022-02-0821:00 Monaco2–0Amiens2,128Stade Louis II.Amaury DelerueMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2022-02-0918:30 Bergerac(4) 1–1 (5)Versailles5,379Stade Francis-RongiérasJérôme BrisardMatch ReportVersailles won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsWed2022-02-0921:15 Nice4–1Marseille33,346Stade de NiceRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Quarter-finalsThu2022-02-1021:00 Nantes2–0Bastia24,862Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauAntony GautierMatch Report
Semi-finalsTue2022-03-0121:00 Nice2–0Versailles26,723Stade de NiceFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Semi-finalsWed2022-03-0221:15 Nantes(4) 2–2 (2)Monaco33,929Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauBenoît BastienMatch ReportNantes won on penalty kicks following normal time
FinalSat2022-05-0721:00 Nice0–1Nantes78,961Stade de FranceStéphanie FrappartMatch Report

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.