Scores & Fixtures 2020-2021 Coupe de France

Scores & Fixtures 2020-2021 Coupe de France Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSat2020-11-2114:00 Pamandzi SC0–2FC MtsapéréStade Départemental KavaniAhmed AssaneMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2020-11-2117:30 St Pierroise(3) 2–2 (2)Sainte-Marien.Stade Paul-Julius-BénardBruno FontaineMatch ReportSt Pierroise won on penalty kicks following normal time
Seventh roundSat2020-11-2120:00 Phare du Canal1–0Unité Sainte-Rosienne300Stade René Serge NabajothFrançois MerilleMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2020-11-2915:30 Grand-Santi0–2US SinnamaryStade Municipal Dr. Edmard LamaJimy BacletMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2020-12-2015:30 St Pierroise(4) 1–1 (5)FC MtsapéréStade Michel VolnayMathieu VerniceMatch ReportFC Mtsapéré won on penalty kicks following normal time
Eighth roundSun2020-12-2016:30 US Sinnamary2–0Phare du CanalStade Municipal Dr. Edmard LamaNicolas WassoufMatch Report
Seventh roundWed2021-01-1320:00 C. Franciscain2–0Samaritaine4,000Stade Municipal Pierre-AlikerRuddy AntoineMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-01-1916:00 Le Havre0–1Paris FCStade OcéaneAlexandre Perreau NielMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-01-1918:00 Dunkerque(2) 1–1 (4)AmiensStade Marcel-TributSylvain PalhiesMatch ReportAmiens won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundTue2021-01-1918:00 Châteauroux0–2AjaccioStade Gaston PetitMathieu VerniceMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-01-1918:00 Pau FC(7) 0–0 (8)Rodez AveyronStade du HameauPierre GaillousteMatch ReportRodez Aveyron won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundTue2021-01-1918:00 Valenciennes2–0Chambly OiseStade du HainautMehdi MokhtariMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-01-1921:00 Auxerre1–0TroyesStade de l'Abbé DeschampsRomain DelpechMatch Report
Eighth roundWed2021-01-2013:45 Clermont Foot(2) 1–1 (4)GrenobleStade Gabriel MontpiedOlivier ThualMatch ReportGrenoble won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundWed2021-01-2018:00 Toulouse1–0NiortParc des Sports Stadium Annexe1Nicolas RainvilleMatch Report
Eighth roundWed2021-01-2018:30 Nancy0–1SochauxStade Marcel PicotBenjamin LepaysantMatch Report
Eighth roundWed2021-01-2021:00 Guingamp1–3CaenStade du RoudourouRomain LissorgueMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-01-3015:30 US Sinnamary(1) 1–1 (3)C. Franciscain500Stade Municipal Dr. Edmard LamaOlivier ThualMatch ReportC. Franciscain won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundFri2021-02-0518:00 Quevilly-Rouen3–2US AvranchesStade Robert DiochonYohan GagnantMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0613:30 Orléans(6) 2–2 (5)Bourges 18Stade de la SourceLucas BaudonMatch ReportOrléans won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0613:30 Stade Briochin3–0VannesStade Fred AubertPaul GaroMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0614:00 Sedan2–1ÉpinalStade Louis-DugauguezAntony PachecoMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0614:00 ASF Andrézieux4–0VillefrancheL'Envol StadiumRomain PerpinanMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0614:00 Créteil4–2US Lusitanos de Saint-MaurStade Dominique DuvauchelleGabriel HenryMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0614:30 AC Seyssinet0–4AnnecyStade Joseph Guetat 1Brice BayourMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-0615:00 Ol. Marcquois2–3US BoulogneStade Georges Niquet 1Charlie SorelMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:00 Évian Savoie2–3ASM VénissieuxStade Joseph Moynat 1Edgar BarentonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:00 AS Nord Vignoble1–2US FeursStade Municipal Tawbane KaniMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:00 FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac1–0AS AixoiseStade Joseph-Antoine Cruchon N°1Aurélien GrizonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:00 Jura Sud Foot(4) 1–1 (5)BesançonStade Edouard Guillon Annexe 1Maxim PlatMatch ReportBesançon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:00 OS Aire-sur-la-Lys(4) 1–1 (2)US ChantillyParc des Sports Paul NestierKévin SixMatch ReportOS Aire-sur-la-Lys won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 JA Drancy2–0US Sénart-MoissyStade Paul AndréCyril Dell AngelaMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 US Lesquin0–4Amiens ACStade Jean-Pierre Papin 2Clément VisbecqMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 USSM Loos-en-Gohelle(5) 0–0 (6)Saint-OmerStade Eric Sikora 1Julien GrimaudMatch ReportSaint-Omer won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Hombourg-Haut(8) 1–1 (9)FC Saint-Louis NeuwegStade MunicipalSylvain ThullierMatch ReportFC Saint-Louis Neuweg won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Olympique Saumur FC(4) 0–0 (2)FontenayStade des Rives du ThouetVictor SimonneauxMatch ReportOlympique Saumur FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 FC Loon-Plage1–0Entente Itancourt-NeuvilleStade Marcel Rosseel 1Guillaume LevecqueMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Px-Mézières2–1ThaonStade de la PoterieKévin MarkiewiczMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 AS Ribeauvillé0–3FC Soleil BischheimStade de la Schutzenmatt 1Maxence RichardMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Football Club Libourne(2) 2–2 (3)US Lège-Cap-FerretStade Jean-Antoine MoueixLakhdar El BedouiMatch ReportUS Lège-Cap-Ferret won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 FC Rhône Vallées 26.070–2AS Saint-PriestStade Émile DupauValentin OugierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Entente Saint-Clément-Montferrier2–1Marssac RivStade Ernest BrousseCédric MouyssetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 US Liffré1–4MontagnardeStade Jules Ferry 1Kévin GueguenMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Plouzané ACF1–2GuichenStade de TrémaïdicRomain BénéteauMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 FC Rouen3–0VireStade Robert DiochonTifenn LeprodhommeMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 UF Mâcon2–1Cosne USC FootballComplexe Champlevert - Terrain Paul Guér...Alexis GuillonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 US Changé0–1Les HerbiersStade Municipal Auguste DalibardKévin BarbinMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Gonfreville4–0Entente SFC FalaiseStade Maurice BaquetLouison OlivierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 SO Romorantin1–0Tours FCStade Jules LadoumègueAnthony JungesMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 US Saint-Malo4–2PlabennecStade de MarvilleJean-François EvenoMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 AG Caen0–1ChâteaubriantStade de Venoix-Claude MercierEmmanuel CaronMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 ASP Thionville0–3AmnévilleStade de la PlaineMathias RothMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Colomiers(6) 1–1 (7)Perpignan Canet FCComplexe Sportif Capitany 1Julien SchmittMatch ReportPerpignan Canet FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 FC Saint-Méziéry(5) 0–0 (4)EF ReimsParc des Sports Hubert Clercy 1Christophe TaniMatch ReportFC Saint-Méziéry won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 ESC Longueau1–3Beauvais-OiseStade Émile NoëlYann FlamentMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Limonest(5) 0–0 (6)GFA Rumilly VallièresParc des Sports Courtois Fillot 2Matthieu BonnetinMatch ReportGFA Rumilly Vallières won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 CA Pontarlier0–3Fleury 91Stade André HammerliGaétan KorbasMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Le Puy Foot 434–2Aurillac FCAStade Charles MassotJacques SalzeMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Club athlétique de Vitry0–4Saint-Brice FCStade Roger CoudercJulien ReynetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Saint-Colomban Locminé5–2En Avant Saint-RenanStade du Pigeon BlancMaxime JametMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 Arras Football2–1Saint-QuentinStade Degouve Brabant 2Damien RossiniMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 SC Bailleulois1–2AS SteenvoordeStade Charles Lesage 2Valentin CardonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 ES Lambres-lez-Douai4–0US LaonStade Robert Drecourt 1Loann DarcyMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0713:30 SP Milizac(2) 1–1 (4)Dinan-LéhonStade Pen ar Guéar N°1Quentin FourelMatch ReportDinan-Léhon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 AS Panazol0–3Alès OLStade de MorpiènasPierre RetailMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 Gazélec Ajaccio(4) 2–2 (3)AS Furiani-AglianiStade Ange CasanovaValentin GiorgettiMatch ReportGazélec Ajaccio won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 AS Maximoise1–3Aubagne FCStade Gérard Rossi Louis LungeriMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 Fabrègues1–0Onet-le-Château FootballStade Joseph JeantonSoulaimane ChamelMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 FC Chamalières(5) 0–0 (4)YzeureComplexe Sportif Claude WolffWilly BertolottiMatch ReportFC Chamalières won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 ASL Billère0–1Av. BayonneStade Du Hameau Idron 2 Gaël GratianneMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 FC Obermodern(6) 0–0 (7)SC SchiltigheimStade des Deux AiglesStanislas RueffMatch ReportSC Schiltigheim won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC2–0Montauban FC Tarn et GaronneStade Rolland GametJordane LomiMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 061–2FCSR HaguenauStade de la Rotonde 1Victoria BeyerMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 ASM Belfort1–3CS Louhans-CuiseauxStade Roger-SerzianQuentin PourchotMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 St Liguare(5) 0–0 (4)TrélissacStade de Saint LiguaireGuillaume BousquetMatch ReportSt Liguare won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0714:00 ES Zacharienne(3) 0–0 (5)Athlético MSStade François CoulombSteven LlewellynMatch ReportAthlético MS won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2021-02-0715:00 Genêts Anglet0–1Stade PoitevinStade Saint-JeanAurélien FaivreMatch Report
Round of 64Tue2021-02-0918:30 Reims3–4ValenciennesStade Auguste-Delaune IIJérémie PignardMatch Report
Round of 64Tue2021-02-0918:30 Lorient2–1Paris FCStade Yves Allainmat - Le MoustoirEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 64Tue2021-02-0921:00 Lyon5–1AjaccioGroupama StadiumFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1014:45 Auxerre0–2MarseilleStade de l'Abbé DeschampsFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1014:45 Bordeaux0–2ToulouseStade Matmut-AtlantiqueHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1014:45 Grenoble0–1MonacoStade des AlpesBastien DechepyMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1014:45 Strasbourg0–2MontpellierStade de la MeinauRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1014:45 Nantes2–4LensStade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauJohan HamelMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1017:00 Nîmes1–3NiceStade des CostièresAmaury DelerueMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1017:00 Brest2–1Rodez AveyronStade Francis-Le BléAurélien PetitMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1017:00 Amiens1–2MetzStade de la LicorneOlivier ThualMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1019:00 Dijon0–1LilleStade Gaston GérardWilly DelajodMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2021-02-1021:05 Caen0–1Paris S-GStade Michel d'OrnanoJérôme MiguelgorryMatch Report
Round of 64Thu2021-02-1118:45 Sochaux1–0Saint-ÉtienneStade Auguste-BonalJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 64Thu2021-02-1121:00 Angers2–1RennesStade Raymond KopaBenoît BastienMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-02-1313:30 Orléans(2) 1–1 (4)SO RomorantinStade de la SourceFabien BrunMatch ReportSO Romorantin won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2021-02-1314:00 Red Star1–0FC 93Stade de ParisJulien ReynetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2021-02-1314:00 USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu1–3Stade LavalComplexe sportif des Chevrets 2Brendan RoffetMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-02-1314:00 ASM Vénissieux0–1AnnecyStade Laurent GérinNicolas BrotonsMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2021-02-1319:00 Quevilly-Rouen1–0FC RouenStade Robert DiochonRomain LissorgueMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:00 Saint-Omer0–1Gazélec AjaccioStade Gaston BonnetAlexandre MercierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Elan de Gorges Football(2) 0–0 (3)SabléStade Maujouan du Gasset 1Thomas RocaboyMatch ReportSablé won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac1–4Stade PoitevinStade Joseph-Antoine Cruchon N°1Lakhdar El BedouiMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 FC Loon-Plage(3) 1–1 (2)Arras FootballStade Marcel Rosseel 1Charlie SorelMatch ReportFC Loon-Plage won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 US Feurs(3) 0–0 (4)Le Puy Foot 43Stade Maurice RoussonAurélien SaunierMatch ReportLe Puy Foot 43 won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Saint-Brice FC2–0JA DrancyStade Léon-Graffin 1Gabriel HenryMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Besançon0–1UF MâconStade de la Malcombe Terrain Annexe Florian MathieuMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Gonfreville0–2ChâteaubriantStade Maurice BaquetCyril Dell AngelaMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Montagnarde1–0Dinan-LéhonStade de Mané-BrazMaxime JametMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Fabrègues4–1Castelnau Le Crès FCStade Joseph JeantonGaëtan MartinMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 OS Aire-sur-la-Lys(4) 0–0 (2)Amiens ACParc des Sports Paul NestierValentin CardonMatch ReportOS Aire-sur-la-Lys won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 CS Louhans-Cuiseaux0–1Fleury 91Parc des Sports du BramYohan GagnantMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Saint-Colomban Locminé0–1GuichenStade du Pigeon BlancPaul GaroMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 AS Steenvoorde2–4Beauvais-OiseStade Municipal N°2Emmanuel CaronMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Amnéville(4) 0–0 (5)Px-MézièresStade Municipal (annexe 2) Geoffrey KublerMatch ReportPx-Mézières won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 Sedan5–0FC Saint-MéziéryStade Municipal 1Gaétan KorbasMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1413:30 GFA Rumilly Vallières5–1AS Saint-PriestStade des Grangettes Edgar BarentonMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 Entente Saint-Clément-Montferrier0–2Perpignan Canet FCStade Ernest BrousseJordane LomiMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 Athlético MS(3) 0–0 (4)Aubagne FCStade Georges Carcassonne 1Maxime ApruzzeseMatch ReportAubagne FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 FCSR Haguenau(4) 2–2 (5)FC Saint-Louis NeuwegParc des Sports 3Mathias RothMatch ReportFC Saint-Louis Neuweg won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 FC Chamalières(5) 1–1 (3)ASF AndrézieuxComplexe Sportif Claude WolffYann GazagnesMatch ReportFC Chamalières won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 FC Soleil Bischheim0–1SC SchiltigheimStade MarsPhilippe LucasMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 US Lège-Cap-Ferret1–0Av. BayonneStade Louis Goubet 1Léo BeuletMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2021-02-1414:00 St Liguare0–2Alès OLStade de Saint LiguaireBastien LerayMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-02-1613:30 US Boulogne5–0ES Lambres-lez-DouaiStade de la LibérationYann FlamentMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-02-1613:30 US Saint-Malo0–2Stade BriochinStade de MarvilleQuentin FourelMatch Report
Eighth roundTue2021-02-1614:00 Créteil1–2Red StarStade Dominique DuvauchelleRomain ZamoMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Eighth roundTue2021-02-1614:00 Les Herbiers3–0Stade LavalStade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Pierre RetailMatch Report
Eighth roundWed2021-02-1713:30 Sablé1–4Olympique Saumur FCStade Rémy Lambert N°1Kévin BarbinMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-02-2013:30 FC Loon-Plage0–3US BoulogneStade Marcel Rosseel 1Geoffrey KublerMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2021-02-2013:30 Fleury 91(4) 1–1 (5)AnnecyStade Auguste Gentelet N°2Emmanuel CaronMatch ReportAnnecy won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sat2021-02-2013:30 Montagnarde(3) 1–1 (2)Stade BriochinStade de Mané-BrazPierre LegatMatch ReportMontagnarde won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sat2021-02-2014:00 Red Star2–1Quevilly-RouenStade de ParisEddy RosierMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2113:00 Aubagne FC(4) 2–2 (2)US Lège-Cap-FerretStade de Lattre de TassignyJulien RouquetteMatch ReportAubagne FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2113:30 Guichen0–1Olympique Saumur FCStade Charles Gautier 1Romain ZamoMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2113:30 GFA Rumilly Vallières(4) 0–0 (2)Px-MézièresStade des Grangettes Aldric ChanciouxMatch ReportGFA Rumilly Vallières won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2113:30 OS Aire-sur-la-Lys1–4Beauvais-OiseParc des Sports Paul NestierMarc MichoutMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2114:00 Saint-Brice FC0–1Gazélec AjaccioStade Léon-Graffin 1Yann FlamentMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2114:00 Le Puy Foot 43(5) 0–0 (4)FC ChamalièresStade Charles MassotWilliam ToulliouMatch ReportLe Puy Foot 43 won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2114:00 Les Herbiers0–1ChâteaubriantStade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Léo BeuletMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2114:00 Alès OL2–0FabrèguesStade Pierre PibarotMaxime ApruzzeseMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2114:00 SC Schiltigheim0–4SedanStade de l'AarMickaël LeleuMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2114:00 Perpignan Canet FC(4) 1–1 (2)Stade PoitevinStade Saint-MichelFloris AubinMatch ReportPerpignan Canet FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2021-02-2115:00 UF Mâcon(2) 0–0 (4)FC Saint-Louis NeuwegComplexe Champlevert - Terrain Paul Guér...Robin ChapapriaMatch ReportFC Saint-Louis Neuweg won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Thu2021-02-2514:00 SO Romorantin2–0FC MtsapéréStade Jules LadoumègueLudovic GenestMatch Report
Round of 32Fri2021-03-0521:00 Beauvais-Oise0–2US BoulogneStade Pierre BrissonThomas LéonardMatch Report
Round of 32Fri2021-03-0521:00 Aubagne FC0–2ToulouseStade Francis TurcanAurélien PetitMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0614:15 GFA Rumilly Vallières(6) 1–1 (5)AnnecyStade des Grangettes Bastien DechepyMatch ReportGFA Rumilly Vallières won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0614:15 Alès OL1–2MontpellierStade Pierre PibarotJérémie PignardMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0614:15 FC Saint-Louis Neuweg0–2SedanStade de la FrontièreFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0614:15 Red Star3–2LensStade de ParisKarim AbedMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0616:30 Olympique Saumur FC(4) 3–3 (3)MontagnardeStade des Rives du ThouetJeremy StinatMatch ReportOlympique Saumur FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0616:30 Le Puy Foot 431–0LorientStade Charles MassotFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0616:30 Valenciennes0–4MetzStade du HainautStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0618:45 Lyon5–2SochauxGroupama StadiumEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2021-03-0621:10 Brest0–3Paris S-GStade Francis-Le BléJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2021-03-0718:30 Gazélec Ajaccio1–3LilleStade Ange CasanovaBenoît MillotMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2021-03-0718:30 Angers5–0C. FranciscainStade Raymond KopaJérôme MiguelgorryMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2021-03-0718:30 SO Romorantin1–3ChâteaubriantStade Jules LadoumègueMikael LesageMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2021-03-0721:00 Perpignan Canet FC2–1MarseilleStade Gilbert Brutus Willy DelajodMatch Report
Round of 32Mon2021-03-0821:00 Nice0–2MonacoStade de NiceBenoît BastienMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2021-03-1717:45 Paris S-G3–0LilleParc des PrincesWilly DelajodMatch Report
Round of 16Tue2021-04-0618:45 Monaco(5) 0–0 (4)MetzStade Louis II.Jérémie PignardMatch ReportMonaco won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 16Wed2021-04-0716:45 GFA Rumilly Vallières4–0Le Puy Foot 43Stade des Grangettes Florent BattaMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2021-04-0716:45 Sedan0–1AngersStade Louis-DugauguezEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2021-04-0718:45 Olympique Saumur FC1–2ToulouseStade des Rives du ThouetJohan HamelMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2021-04-0718:45 Châteaubriant0–1MontpellierStade de la Ville en BoisRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2021-04-0718:45 Perpignan Canet FC1–0US BoulogneStade Saint-MichelHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Round of 16Thu2021-04-0819:00 Red Star(4) 2–2 (5)LyonStade de ParisJérôme MiguelgorryMatch ReportLyon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsTue2021-04-2018:45 GFA Rumilly Vallières2–0ToulouseParc des SportsJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Quarter-finalsTue2021-04-2021:00 Perpignan Canet FC1–2MontpellierStade Gilbert Brutus Mikael LesageMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2021-04-2118:45 Paris S-G5–0AngersParc des PrincesAmaury DelerueMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2021-04-2121:10 Lyon0–2MonacoMatmut Stadium de GerlandStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Semi-finalsWed2021-05-1221:00 Montpellier(5) 2–2 (6)Paris S-GStade de la MossonJérémie PignardMatch ReportParis S-G won on penalty kicks following extra time
Semi-finalsThu2021-05-1321:15 GFA Rumilly Vallières1–5MonacoParc des SportsRuddy BuquetMatch Report
FinalWed2021-05-1921:15 Monaco0–2Paris S-GStade de FranceFrançois LetexierMatch Report

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.