Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 Coupe de France

Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 Coupe de France Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundFri2018-11-1618:00 Valenciennes3–1Dunkerque1,543Stade du HainautBartolomeu VarelaMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2018-11-1618:00 IC Croix1–0Paris FC550Stade Henri SeigneurThierry BouilleMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2018-11-1620:00 Golden Lion2–4Épinal350Stade Municipal Pierre-AlikerGrégory PrévotMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundFri2018-11-1620:30 Sainte-Rose1–3Côte Bleue1,800Stade René Serge NabajothBastien DechepyMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1716:00 AS Magenta0–1Bobigny2,000Stade Numa DalyAurélien PetitMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1714:00 Stade Poitevin(1) 0–0 (4)Aiglon682Complexe sportif Michel AmandRomain ZamoMatch ReportAiglon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1714:00 Thaon3–0Vx-Habitants609Stade Robert Sayer William ToulliouMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1714:00 Bourny-Laval1–5CMS Oissel360Stade De La Croix Des Landes 2 - Terrain...Jordan RicheMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1714:30 Bastia-Borgo2–4Sedan Ardennes250Complexe Sportif de Borgo 1 Mathieu VerniceMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1715:00 Haguenau3–4Sochaux579Parc des Sports 1Gaël AngoulaMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1715:00 Avize-Grauves0–1Schiltigheim720Stade Paul ChandonValentin OugierMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1715:30 Limoges0–1Villefranche725Stade Saint-LazareRomain GalibertMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1717:00 Saint-Maur Lus1–0JA Drancy453Stade Fernand SastreEmmanuel CaronMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1717:00 Volvic(1) 0–0 (4)Le Puy Foot 43601Stade Michel ChamplebouxRobin ChapapriaMatch ReportLe Puy Foot 43 won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1717:00 Crest-Aouste2–0Montélimar657Stade Soubeyran 1Matthieu BonnetinMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1717:00 St-Pryvé St-H.1–0Matoury450Stade du Grand ClosAlexandre DecosterMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1717:00 Entente SSG4–0FC Mtsapéré1,065Stade Michel HidalgoAntoine GrareMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Avenir Theix0–2Vannes OC1,098Complexe Sportif de BrestivanMatthieu Le BrisMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Montceau1–4Lyon-Duchère555Stade des AlouettesAhmed TalebMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Annecy0–1Nancy2,330Parc des SportsArnaud BaertMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Hazebrouck1–3Gravelines1,087Stade Auguste DametteLoic MoutonMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Châtaigneraie(3) 1–1 (4)Tours FC1,043Stade Claude BétardYohan GagnantMatch ReportTours FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Chauray0–2Niort1,328Stade Municipal 1Guillaume ParadisMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Vendée Poiré2–1Cholet867Stade de l'IdonnièreLakhdar El BedouiMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Compiègne0–2Troyes1,239Stade Paul CosnysMehdi MokhtariMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Genêts Anglets1–3Pau FC726Stade Saint-JeanAurélien GrizonMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Andrézieux1–0Louhans339L'Envol StadiumMaxime ApruzzeseMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 USC Paray1–0Morteau518Stade des Sables 1Edgar BarentonMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 FCB Bretenoux2–3Aurillac1,473Stade Municipal 2Rémy RasclardMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 AG Caen0–2Orléans880Stade de Venoix-Claude MercierStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:00 Saint-Lô0–1Vitré1,090Stade Louis VillemerKévin BarbinMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:30 Fontenay2–3Châteauroux1,141Stade Emmanuel MurzeauCédric Dos SantosMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1718:30 Gamaches1–7Le Havre2,100Stade Paul-DeliqueAlexandre Perreau NielMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 AS Beaune0–3Grenoble820Stade du Château de VignolesAbdelatif KherradjiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 US Nogent0–2Lens2,312Stade Pierre BrissonPierre LegatMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 Alès OL2–0Ajaccio1,381Stade Pierre PibarotPignard JérémieMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 Ol. Marcquois0–2US Boulogne727Stade Georges Niquet 1Marc MichoutMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 Montluçon Foot0–1Viry-Châtillon1,757Stade Dunlop 1Yohann CavaillesMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 Canet RFC2–1Béziers512Stade Saint-MichelPierre GaillousteMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 Angoulême1–0Auxerre1,855Stade Lebon 1Sofien BenchabaneMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 GSI Pontivy1–0AG Plouvorn582Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 1Gauthier LapaluMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:00 Châtellerault0–2Challans260Stade de la Montée RougeAldric ChanciouxMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1719:30 Gueugnon1–3Clermont Foot1,055Stade Jean LavilleFloris AubinMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1716:00 Et. de Matoury2–3US Concarneau550Stade Georges ChaumetBenjamin LepaysantMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1720:00 SC Bastia2–1Le Mans5,117Stade Armand CésariSylvain PalhiesMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2018-11-1720:00 FCA Vilaine1–4Brest1,828Stade Municipal 1Yohann RouinsardMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1815:30 Jeanne d'Arc0–1Besançon2,000Stade Michel VolnayEric WattellierMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Rossfeld0–2ASC Biesheim589Stade Municipal ErsteinChristopher GalekMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 FC La Chapelle0–5Avranches MSM1,251Stade de la PerrièreNicolas RodriguesMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Guipavas0–1Montagnarde1,173Stade Éric LamourLéo BeuletMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Escaudoeuvres1–3La Chapelle SL892Stade Municipal Marceau Dhordain 1Cyril Dell AngelaMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Auch Football0–1Gazélec Ajaccio2,932Stade Jacques-Fouroux William LavisMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Wasquehal Foot3–5Saint-Quentin374Complexe Sportif Lucien MontagneLyes BoukerouiMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 FC Tartas4–6Lège-Cap519Parc des sports Hourritiot 1Cédric MouyssetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Versailles2–0AS Dragon200Stade de MontbauronAlexandre MercierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Ste-Geneviève4–0Sainte-Suzanne653Parc des Sports Léo Lagrange 1Brendan RoffetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Pays Neslois(5) 0–0 (4)Chambly Oise808Stade Éloi Auffève 1Clément FabryMatch ReportPays Neslois won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 FCA Troyes(0) 1–1 (2)Bourges422Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi 1Maxim PlatMatch ReportBourges won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Villers-Houlga2–0Mondeville1,062Stade André Salesse 1Quentin MeresseMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 AS Carrières1–2Charité1,100Stade Léo LagrangeTawbane KaniMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Sarreguemines(1) 1–1 (4)Metz2,307Stade de la BliesMickaël LeleuMatch ReportMetz won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Étoile FC FSR1–0SC Toulon514Stade Louis HonFaouzi BenchabaneMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Aigues-Mortes0–1Marign. Gignac380Stade du BourgidouYann GazagnesMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Douarnenez0–3Lannion1,427Stade Xavier TrelluPierre RetailMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Feillens0–4Limonest969Stade des Dimes 1Louis LungeriMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 ESC Longueau2–1Blois Foot 41609Stade Émile NoëlAnthony UstaritzMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Bellev. Nantes1–2Vertou980Stade des BernardiéresGuillaume BousquetMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Grand-Quevilly4–1AS Cherbourg437Stade Chêne À Leu 1Nicolas WassoufMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Heillecourt0–3SL Neuweg366Stade De L'Embanie 1Marc BollengierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 US Annecy2–1Val' Lyonnais572Complexe Sportif d'AlbignyNicolas HouguetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Illkirch-Graff3–0Saint-Avold283Stade Albert SchweitzerPhilippe LucasMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 US Raon1–0Bourg Péronnas434Stade Paul GasserAntoine ValnetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Noisy-le-Grand1–0FC Riom626Stade des Bords de Marne 1Gaétan KorbasMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Melun FC0–2Chamalières289Stade Municipal de MelunValentin GiorgettiMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 La Brède0–8Bergerac761Stade André MabilleAzzedine SouifiMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Px-Mézières2–0Saint-Amand345Stade de la PoterieJoachim Caffe PiersonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Ol. Strasbourg4–1Reipertswiller217Stade Exès 1Ali DjedidMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:00 Marck0–1Saint-Omer700Stade Jean-Claude AgnerayDamien RossiniMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:30 Vimy0–2Créteil662Stade de la Mine 1Geoffrey KublerMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:30 CS Avion(5) 1–1 (4)Épernay418Stade François BlinMohamed Awaisse AkbarMatch ReportCS Avion won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:30 Les Herbiers2–0Chauvigny1,254Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Emmanuel EsneuMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:30 Luzenac AP2–5Rodez Aveyron515Stade Paul-FédouJulien RouquetteMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1814:30 Saint-Orens1–2Sète607Complexe Sportif 1Samir ZolotaMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1815:00 Avenir Lozère2–3Red Star1,224Stade Jean-Jacques Delmas Remi LandryMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1815:00 Ol. Valence0–3Beaucaire963Stade Georges PompidouGuillaume JaninMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1815:00 Chassieu1–5Hyères FC406Stade Raymond TroussierJulien SchmittMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1815:00 Pontivy2–0Vignoc HG1,001Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 1Paul GaroMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2018-11-1816:30 Saint-Malo1–0Lorient2,169Stade de MarvilleRomain LissorgueMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0813:30 Versailles2–4Lens2,800Stade de MontbauronRomain GalibertMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0814:30 Côte Bleue1–2Lyon-Duchère307Stade ParsemainSofien BenchabaneMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0815:00 US Boulogne(2) 2–2 (3)IC Croix653Stade de la LibérationBastien DechepyMatch ReportIC Croix won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0815:00 US Raon(3) 2–2 (2)Saint-Maur Lus610Stade Paul GasserDamien RossiniMatch ReportUS Raon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0815:00 Beaucaire0–2Gazélec Ajaccio506Stade Philibert Schneider Nicolas RodriguesMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0816:00 Chamalières(0) 0–0 (3)Villefranche489Stade Joseph et Michel GardetJulien SchmittMatch ReportVillefranche won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0816:30 Villers-Houlga1–5Le Havre1,920Stade du Commandant Hébert Emmanuel EsneuMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0817:00 Illkirch-Graff0–1Sochaux924Stade Municipal 1Alexandre DecosterMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0817:00 Bobigny0–2Clermont Foot207Stade Auguste DelauneKévin BarbinMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0817:00 SL Neuweg0–2Nancy618Stade de la FrontièrePhilippe LucasMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0817:00 Entente SSG1–0Sedan Ardennes555Stade Michel HidalgoJoachim Caffe PiersonMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0817:00 Schiltigheim2–1ASC Biesheim190Stade de l'AarMaxime ApruzzeseMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0817:30 Viry-Châtillon4–2Angoulême193Stade Henri LonguetAli DjedidMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Vitré2–0Montagnarde474Stade Municipal de VitréAlexis BrouardMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Besançon1–2Tours FC604Stade Léo LagrangeEdgar BarentonMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 CS Avion0–1Red Star1,306Stade François BlinAzzedine SouifiMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 USC Paray0–4Orléans1,206Stade des Sables 1Romain ZamoMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Châteauroux4–0Pau FC886Stade Gaston PetitAurélien PetitMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Canet RFC4–2Étoile FC FSR720Stade Saint-MichelValentin OugierMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Grand-Quevilly1–2GSI Pontivy400Stade Chêne À Leu 1Mohamed Awaisse AkbarMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Vertou1–3Bergerac578Stade des EchalonnièresPaul GaroMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Vendée Poiré1–6Les Herbiers2,179Stade de l'IdonnièreMatthieu Le BrisMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 St-Pryvé St-H.3–2Troyes498Stade du Grand ClosAlexandre MercierMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Hyères FC(1) 1–1 (3)Grenoble1,029Stade PerrucAlexandre Perreau NielMatch ReportGrenoble won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:00 Pontivy1–0Avranches MSM568Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 1Marc BollengierMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0818:30 US Concarneau2–0Saint-Malo2,117Stade Guy PiriouJordan RicheMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0819:00 Alès OL0–2Marign. Gignac1,126Stade Pierre PibarotMatthieu BonnetinMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2018-12-0814:45 Aiglon3–2Ste-Geneviève400Stade Georges-GratiantGrégory PrévotMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 US Annecy1–3Andrézieux562Complexe Sportif d'AlbignyRémy RasclardMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 CMS Oissel0–1Metz677Stade Marcel-BillardMarc MichoutMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 ESC Longueau2–1Lannion521Stade Émile NoëlGaétan KorbasMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 Noisy-le-Grand2–1Lège-Cap443Stade des Bords de Marne 1Quentin MeresseMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 Pays Neslois0–1Gravelines543Stade Éloi Auffève 1Geoffrey KublerMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 La Chapelle SL0–1Aurillac342Stade Pierre Vigeannel-Roger HerluisonLoic MoutonMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 Px-Mézières(2) 3–3 (3)Saint-Quentin402Stade de la PoterieValentin GiorgettiMatch ReportSaint-Quentin won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:30 Ol. Strasbourg1–0Épinal226Stade de CronenbourgTawbane KaniMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0913:45 Vannes OC2–3Brest1,800Stade de la RabineBenjamin LepaysantMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0914:30 Créteil(8) 1–1 (9)Limonest507Stade Dominique DuvauchelleMaxim PlatMatch ReportLimonest won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0915:00 Sète2–0Rodez Aveyron716Stade Louis-MichelGuillaume JaninMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0915:00 Challans0–1Niort1,085Stade Jean LéveilléYohan GagnantMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2018-12-0915:00 Thaon3–6Valenciennes774Stade Robert Sayer Stéphanie FrappartMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Eighth roundFri2018-12-1420:00 Charité(1) 1–1 (3)Bourges1,391Stade Des Senets 01 Christopher GalekMatch ReportBourges won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2018-12-1520:00 SC Bastia3–1Saint-Omer3,406Stade Armand CésariAlexandre Perreau NielMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Eighth roundSun2018-12-1614:30 Crest-Aouste0–1Le Puy Foot 43558Stade Émile DupauCédric MouyssetMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2019-01-0420:55 Nantes4–1Châteauroux10,514Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0513:00 IC Croix2–0US Raon1,304Stade Henri SeigneurAlexandre Perreau NielMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0513:00 SC Bastia(5) 2–2 (4)US Concarneau3,680Stade Armand CésariKarim AbedMatch ReportSC Bastia won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0513:00 Marign. Gignac(3) 1–1 (0)Clermont Foot1,007Stade Antoine de Saint-ExupéryPierre GaillousteMatch ReportMarign. Gignac won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0513:00 Tours FC1–2Les Herbiers2,009Stade de la Vallée du CherAurélien PetitMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0513:00 Viry-Châtillon1–0Angers1,363Stade Henri LonguetFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Lyon-Duchère3–0Nîmes1,500Stade de BalmontClément TurpinMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Bergerac2–1Niort1,533Stade Gaston SimounetBartolomeu VarelaMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Amiens1–0Valenciennes4,158Stade de la LicorneBenoît MillotMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Le Puy Foot 430–1Nancy1,526Stade Charles MassotSylvain PalhiesMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Pontivy2–4Guingamp7,966Stade du RoudourouYohann RouinsardMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Orléans3–2Aiglon4,459Stade de la SourceFaouzi BenchabaneMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0515:00 Entente SSG1–0Montpellier3,557Stade Michel HidalgoRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0518:00 Sète1–0Limonest1,248Stade Louis-MichelOlivier ThualMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0518:00 Saint-Quentin1–2Metz3,844Stade Paul Débrésie 1Mikael LesageMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0518:00 Schiltigheim1–3Dijon1,604Stade de l'AarWilly DelajodMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0518:00 Red Star0–1Caen2,999Stade de ParisJohan HamelMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0518:00 Gravelines0–3Villefranche1,671Stade Municipal des HuttesBastien DechepyMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 64Sat2019-01-0520:55 Bourges0–2Lyon8,187Stade Jacques Rimbault 1Nicolas RainvilleMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0614:15 Andrézieux2–0Marseille13,313Stade Geoffroy-GuichardEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0614:15 Canet RFC0–1Monaco8,735Stade Gilbert Brutus Hakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0614:15 Reims2–0Lens8,232Stade Auguste-Delaune IIFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0614:15 Rennes(5) 2–2 (4)Brest12,554Roazhon ParkAntony GautierMatch ReportRennes won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0617:15 St-Pryvé St-H.3–1Aurillac720Stade du Grand ClosBenjamin LepaysantMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0617:15 Ol. Strasbourg0–6Saint-Étienne6,525Stade de la MeinauStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0617:15 Toulouse4–1Nice7,979Parc des Sports Stadium Annexe1Amaury DelerueMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0617:15 Bordeaux0–1Le Havre8,797Stade Matmut-AtlantiqueJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0617:15 Noisy-le-Grand2–1Gazélec Ajaccio2,533Stade Léo Lagrange 1Mehdi MokhtariMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0617:15 ESC Longueau(1) 0–0 (4)Vitré2,359Stade MoulonguetRomain LissorgueMatch ReportVitré won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2019-01-0620:45 GSI Pontivy0–4Paris S-G14,201Stade Yves Allainmat - Le MoustoirWilliam LavisMatch Report
Round of 64Mon2019-01-0720:55 Lille1–0Sochaux12,374Stade Pierre-MauroyFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 64Wed2019-01-1619:15 Grenoble0–1Strasbourg7,553Stade des AlpesThomas LéonardMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 32Tue2019-01-2218:30 Nancy1–2Guingamp4,000Stade Marcel PicotRuddy BuquetMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 32Tue2019-01-2218:30 Andrézieux1–2Lyon-Duchère4,196L'Envol StadiumFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 32Tue2019-01-2218:30 Toulouse(4) 4–4 (3)Reims6,652Stadium MunicipalClément TurpinMatch ReportToulouse won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Tue2019-01-2218:30 Villefranche2–0Les Herbiers2,206Stade Armand ChouffetWilliam LavisMatch Report
Round of 32Tue2019-01-2221:00 Monaco1–3Metz3,394Stade Louis II.Antony GautierMatch Report
Round of 32Tue2019-01-2221:00 Sète0–1Lille2,805Stade Louis-MichelKarim AbedMatch Report
Round of 32Wed2019-01-2318:30 Bergerac2–3Orléans2,546Stade Gaston SimounetYohann RouinsardMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 32Wed2019-01-2318:30 Marign. Gignac(3) 0–0 (4)IC Croix1,200Stade Antoine de Saint-ExupéryEric WattellierMatch ReportIC Croix won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 32Wed2019-01-2318:30 Saint-Étienne3–6Dijon8,193Stade Geoffroy-GuichardFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Round of 32Wed2019-01-2318:30 Viry-Châtillon0–6Caen2,725Stade Henri LonguetBartolomeu VarelaMatch Report
Round of 32Wed2019-01-2318:30 St-Pryvé St-H.0–2Rennes3,805Stade de la SourceBenoît MillotMatch Report
Round of 32Wed2019-01-2321:05 Paris S-G2–0Strasbourg46,960Parc des PrincesJohan HamelMatch Report
Round of 32Thu2019-01-2418:00 Vitré3–0Le Havre2,155Stade Municipal de VitréWilly DelajodMatch Report
Round of 32Thu2019-01-2418:00 SC Bastia2–1Noisy-le-Grand4,986Stade Armand CésariHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Round of 32Thu2019-01-2421:00 Amiens0–2Lyon6,647Stade de la LicorneJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2019-02-0215:00 Entente SSG0–1Nantes5,500Stade Michel HidalgoMikael LesageMatch Report
Round of 16Tue2019-02-0518:30 IC Croix0–3Dijon2,015Stade Henri SeigneurOlivier ThualMatch Report
Round of 16Tue2019-02-0518:30 Metz0–1Orléans3,718Stade Saint-SymphorienHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Round of 16Tue2019-02-0518:30 Nantes2–0Toulouse9,141Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauJérôme MiguelgorryMatch Report
Round of 16Tue2019-02-0521:00 SC Bastia(3) 2–2 (5)Caen10,003Stade Armand CésariBenoît BastienMatch ReportCaen won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 16Wed2019-02-0618:30 Vitré3–2Lyon-Duchère2,640Stade Municipal de VitréAmaury DelerueMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2019-02-0618:30 Villefranche0–3Paris S-G22,858Groupama StadiumAntony GautierMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round of 16Wed2019-02-0621:05 Rennes2–1Lille7,228Roazhon ParkMikael LesageMatch Report
Round of 16Thu2019-02-0721:00 Guingamp1–2Lyon8,768Stade du RoudourouFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Quarter-finalsTue2019-02-2621:10 Paris S-G3–0Dijon47,408Parc des PrincesFranck SchneiderMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2019-02-2718:30 Rennes2–0Orléans9,357Roazhon ParkAmaury DelerueMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2019-02-2721:00 Lyon3–1Caen27,493Groupama StadiumRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2019-03-0618:30 Vitré0–2Nantes11,086Stade Francis Le BasserKarim AbedMatch Report
Semi-finalsTue2019-04-0221:10 Lyon2–3Rennes47,195Groupama StadiumBenoît BastienMatch Report
Semi-finalsWed2019-04-0321:00 Paris S-G3–0Nantes47,152Parc des PrincesFrançois LetexierMatch Report
FinalSat2019-04-2721:00 Rennes(6) 2–2 (5)Paris S-G80,000Stade de FranceRuddy BuquetMatch ReportRennes won on penalty kicks following extra time

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.