Main draw

Final (May 8, 2018)

Paris S-G won match in normal time.

Semi-finals (April 17, 2018 to April 18, 2018)

Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Final.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Final.

Quarter-finals (February 27, 2018 to March 1, 2018)

Les Herbiers won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Semi-finals.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Final
Caen won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.

Round of 16 (February 6, 2018 to February 8, 2018)

Marseille won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Final
Lens won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Final
Caen won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Strasbourg won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.

Round of 32 (January 23, 2018 to January 25, 2018)

Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Granville won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Châteauroux won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Sochaux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Bourg-Péronnas won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Lens won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Caen won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Marseille won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Final
Metz won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Grenoble won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Montpellier won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Troyes won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Strasbourg won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.

Round of 64 (January 6, 2018 to January 8, 2018)

Chambly Oise won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Bourg-Péronnas won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Saint-Lô won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Grenoble won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Tours won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Montpellier won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Lille won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Toulouse won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Colomiers won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Canet RFC won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Guingamp won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Caen won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Les Herbiers won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Monaco won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Strasbourg won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Marseille won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Granville won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Lorient won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
ASC Biesheim won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Sochaux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Épinal won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Troyes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Metz won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Stade Briochin won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Lens won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.

Eighth round (December 1, 2017 to December 10, 2017)

ASC Biesheim won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Houilles won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Fabrègues won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Avallon won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Valenciennes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Grenoble won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
US Concarneau won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Pontarlier won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Sochaux won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Bourg-Péronnas won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
FC Chartres won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Sud Nivernais won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
FC Fleury 91 won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Lorient won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Yzeure won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Tours won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Entente SSG won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Angoulême won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Granville won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Niort won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Auxerre won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Stade Briochin won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Colomiers won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Canet RFC won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Saint-Lô won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Saint-Malo won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Hazebrouck won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Le Mans won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Dunkerque won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Still 1930 won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Final
Lens won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Aubervilliers won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Vannes OC won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Nîmes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Schiltigheim won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Senlis won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Gazélec Ajaccio won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Épinal won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.

Seventh round (November 10, 2017 to November 19, 2017)

Final
Lens won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Gueugnon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
ASC Biesheim won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Valenciennes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Colomiers won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Lorient won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Aubervilliers won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Niort won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Rodez Aveyron won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Sochaux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Schiltigheim won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
AS Excelsior won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Lyon-Duchère won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Hazebrouck won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Et. de Matoury won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Entente SSG won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Pontarlier won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Morteau won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Tarentaise won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Saint-Lô won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Grenoble won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Stade Briochin won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
La Brède won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
St. Bordelais won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Vitré won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Stade Laval won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Fabrègues won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Romorantin won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Yzeure won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Épinal won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
US Raon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Haguenau won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Dunkerque won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Le Mans won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Bourg-Péronnas won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Angoulême won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Canet RFC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Châteauroux won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Arras won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Saumur won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Paris FC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Choisy-au-Bac won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Sud Nivernais won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Anduzien won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Cholet won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Evreux 27 won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
OS Fives won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Ht Lyonnais won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Limoges won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
R. Colombes 92 won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Tarbes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Rombas won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Séné won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Granville won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Gazélec Ajaccio won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Albères-Argele won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
US Changé won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
SL Neuweg won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Ajaccio won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Houilles won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Cluses-Scionz won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
FC Fleury 91 won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Furiani-Agl. won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Saint-Malo won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Rungis won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Tours won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Andrézieux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Essartais won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Reims won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Vannes OC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Bergerac won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Beauvais-Oise won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
FC Chartres won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
AS Gémenos won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Blanc-Mesnil won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Brest won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Nîmes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
FC Rouen won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Still 1930 won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Final
Senlis won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.

League Table

League Table Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Paris S-G6600225+171847,000Ángel Di María - 7Kevin Trapp
2Club Crest Les Herbiers8611145+91934,653Rodrigue Bongongui - 4Matthieu Pichot
3Club Crest Chambly Oise751294+5164,732Lassana Doucouré - 5Xavier Pinoteau
3Club Crest Caen532176+11117,132Ismaël Diomandé - 3Brice Samba
5Club Crest Lens6510134+916Cristian López - 6Jérémy Vachoux
5Club Crest Marseille4301123+99Lucas Ocampos, Kostas Mitroglou - 3Steve Mandanda
5Club Crest Strasbourg430184+4912,269Anthony Gonçalves, Nuno da Costa - 2Alexandre Oukidja
5Club Crest Lyon430186+29Nabil Fekir, Maxwel Cornet - 2Anthony Lopes
9Club Crest Auxerre5401149+5126,233Romain Philippoteaux, Ibrahim Sangaré - 3Quentin Westberg
9Club Crest Granville5401107+3122,907Ladislas Douniama - 4Clément Daoudou
9Club Crest Bourg-Péronnas5401913-412Guillaume Heinry - 2Sébastien Callamand
9Club Crest Sochaux5311127+51019,785Jean Ruiz, Yakou Méïte - 2Lawrence Ati-Zigi
9Club Crest Grenoble5311107+310Florian Sotoca - 4Papa Demba Camara
9Club Crest Metz312064+25Ibrahima Niane - 3Quentin Beunardeau
9Club Crest Montpellier311166047,000Casimir Ninga - 2Benjamin Lecomte
9Club Crest Troyes31112204Benjamin Nivet - 2Mamadou Samassa
17Club Crest Châteauroux4410117+413878Christophe Mandanne - 5Louis Souchaud
17Club Crest Tours4310143+1110Maki Tall - 6Rémy Descamps
17Club Crest Canet RFC431192+7102,300Pierre Mahieu - 3Maxime Ferry
17Club Crest ASC Biesheim431052+310373Guillaume Jacquat - 2Vauvenargues Kehi
17Club Crest US Concarneau4301155+109Said Id Azza - 7Théo Guivarch
17Club Crest Lorient4301155+109Denis Bouanga - 5Danijel Petković
17Club Crest Épinal4301106+496,912Désiré Segbé Azankpo - 4Olivier Robin
17Club Crest Stade Briochin4211123+971,039Thomas Poussevin, Martin Rouxel - 5Cheick N'Diaye
17Club Crest Colomiers421163+371,399Kévin Cardinali - 2Rémi Goryl
17Club Crest Saint-Lô412186+25William Coulibaly, Thomas Vauvy - 2Benjamin Vergnol
17Club Crest Saint-Étienne211031+24Habib Maïga, Jonathan Bamba... - 1Jessy Moulin
17Club Crest Nantes210174+33Adrien Thomasson, Emiliano Sala - 2Maxime Dupé
17Club Crest Monaco210175+237,143Guido Carrillo - 3Diego Benaglio
17Club Crest Lille210154+13Ezequiel Ponce - 2Mike Maignan, Hervé Koffi
17Club Crest Toulouse210112-13Somália - 1Mauro Goicoechea, Alban Lafont
17Club Crest Guingamp210134-138,318Marcus Thuram, Yeni Ngbakoto... - 1Karl-Johan Johnsson
33Club Crest Le Puy Foot 43321061+57Mamadou Ndoye - 3Franck L'Hostis
33Club Crest Aubervilliers321052+37Kapitbafan Djoco, Reyza Soudant - 2Alban Catrin
33Club Crest Pontarlier321053+272,980Carlos Miranda - 2Lucas Buisson
33Club Crest Saint-Malo320192+76Anthony Vermet - 2Simon Lugier
33Club Crest Entente SSG3201115+662,000Louckmane Ouédraogo, William Sea... - 2Sébastien Raphose
33Club Crest Nancy320194+5610,599Yanis Barka - 3Sergei Chernik
33Club Crest Valenciennes320151+46Tony Mauricio, Sigamary Diarra - 2Cyrille Merville
33Club Crest Sud Nivernais320173+46944Jacky Meindu, Omar Ouled Elgharbia - 2Nicolas Chapellier
33Club Crest Niort320162+46Romain Grange - 2Alexandre Bouchard
33Club Crest FC Fleury 91320162+461,000Oussoumane Fofana - 2Stéphane Véron
33Club Crest Gazélec Ajaccio320174+36Fousseni Diabaté - 2Maxime Cassara
33Club Crest FC Chartres320163+36Julien Delonglée - 2Kévin Crepel
33Club Crest Hazebrouck320153+262,173Adrien Desruelle, Aboubacar Camara - 2Pablo Gomez Serrano
33Club Crest Still 1930320142+262,300Alexandre Maisonneuve - 2Florian Schwoob
33Club Crest Yzeure320165+161,264Jordan Millot, Malick Seck - 2Jonathan Millieras
33Club Crest Dunkerque320154+16Marc Fachan - 2Jonathan Ligali
33Club Crest Nîmes320143+16Theo Valls - 2Martin Sourzac, Baptiste Valette...
33Club Crest US Boulogne320154+16Koro Koné - 2Hillel Konaté
33Club Crest Le Mans32016606Hamza Hafidi, Vincent Créhin... - 1Cédric Mensah
33Club Crest Schiltigheim320167-161,022Jean-Philippe Krasso, Benjamin Genghini... - 1Stéphane Schneider
33Club Crest Houilles320134-161,400Armand Tailly, Franck Bollaert... - 1Kévin Baillif
33Club Crest Senlis320156-16319Louis Mafouta - 2Michael Ferreira Da Cunha
33Club Crest Vannes OC312032+15Franck Dufrennes - 2Ibrahima Sy
33Club Crest Fabrègues311163+342,000Jordan Kassa - 2Yassine Meslouhi
33Club Crest Angoulême311143+142,661Lorng Nomel - 2Julien Chaumet
33Club Crest Avallon311223-141,200Alexis Gauchot, Sabri Hattab - 1Djeffrey Diolot Dompeydant
33Club Crest Bordeaux100112-10Younousse Sankharé - 1Benoît Costil
33Club Crest Nice100101-10Yoan Cardinale
33Club Crest Dijon100123-10Papy Djilobodji, Júlio Tavares - 1Benjamin Leroy
33Club Crest Angers100102-208,733Mathieu Michel
33Club Crest Rennes100116-5019,777Benjamin Bourigeaud - 1Abdoulaye Diallo
33Club Crest Amiens100106-60Jean-Christophe Bouet
65Club Crest US Changé211041+34Nassim Laribi - 2David Alcock
65Club Crest Rodez Aveyron211041+34Pierre Ruffaut, Loïc Poujol... - 1Lionel Mpasi
65Club Crest SL Neuweg211043+14Nigel Solvet - 2Jérôme Idir
65Club Crest Gueugnon211021+14792Mohamed Soumah, Steeven Harrison - 1Teo Hamelin
65Club Crest Saumur211021+14Mohamed Youla, Sonny Dupuis - 1Anthony Dauvergne
65Club Crest OS Fives211113-24400Jordy Nsompani - 1
65Club Crest Romorantin2101113+83Jordan Cuvier, Karim Touré... - 2Yoann Djidonou
65Club Crest Andrézieux210172+533,157Kamel Bennekrouf - 3Nicolas Markut
65Club Crest Brest210173+43Habib Diallo, Gaëtan Charbonnier - 2Julien Fabri
65Club Crest Cholet210196+33Diego Gómez - 3Imbad Ahamada, Jonathan Monteiro
65Club Crest Vitré210163+33Abou Maiga - 3Kévin Aubeneau
65Club Crest Paris FC210153+23Idriss Ech-Chergui - 2Thomas Aupic, Vincent Demarconnay
65Club Crest R. Colombes 92210142+23Nathan Schuhmann, Jean-Noël Gabriel... - 1Anthony Dupré
65Club Crest Morteau210143+131,290Karim Tebourbi, Pierre-Jean Chapatte... - 1Kévin Fraichot
65Club Crest Blanc-Mesnil210132+13Jordi Tshimanga, Yahia Benghadifa... - 1Hamou Cissé
65Club Crest St. Bordelais210121+13800Clément Janin - 2Thomas Valverde
65Club Crest AS Excelsior210154+133,200Redouane Darhri - 2Loris Bovari
65Club Crest Stade Laval210132+13Pape Macou Sarr, Alexy Bosetti... - 1Geoffrey Lembet, Maxime Hautbois
65Club Crest Reims210143+13Anatole Ngamukol, Jordan Pefok... - 1Johann Carrasso
65Club Crest Tarentaise210132+131,800Celal Bozkurt, Reida Boukhiba... - 1Jonathan Panepinto
65Club Crest Rombas210132+13397Abdelkader Djabou, Alexandre Fortés... - 1Nadir Bounaama
65Club Crest FC Rouen210143+13Adama Sidibé - 2Issa Coulibaly
65Club Crest AS Gémenos21013303559Cyril Chevreuil, Sofiane Sidi Ali... - 1Jean-Baptiste Gueydon
65Club Crest Haguenau21013303277Cyril Giesi, Rachid Hayef... - 1Pierre Owono
65Club Crest Ajaccio21013303Yoane Wissa - 2François-Joseph Sollacaro, Riffi Mandanda
65Club Crest Anduzien210133032,879Romain Grousset - 2Papa Gueye
65Club Crest Lyon-Duchère21012203Jackson Mendes, Jeremy Bekhechi - 1Jean N'Djalkonog
65Club Crest Tarbes21014403Valentin Delanys - 2Thomas Navaux
65Club Crest Arras21014403384Nassim Boumahammed, Pascal Razakanantenaina... - 1Grégory Crombez
65Club Crest Choisy-au-Bac210123-13Kévin Plé, Guillaume Poiret - 1Sullivan Birck
65Club Crest Albères-Argele210134-13604Moussa Niakaté, Timothée Mendes... - 1Hicham Rhoufir
65Club Crest Bergerac210123-13Clément Badin, Franck Chehata - 1René Dolivet
65Club Crest Beauvais-Oise210113-23Rhys Ewagnignon - 1Antoine Petit
65Club Crest Essartais210135-231,909Jean Baruxakis - 2David Taillier
65Club Crest Evreux 27210135-231,400Jonathan Petitjean, Mohamed Benmansour... - 1Jordan Chatelain
65Club Crest ASM Belfort210135-23Fodé Guirassy, Samy Houri... - 1Pierre Laborde-Turon, Marc-Antoine Guillaume
65Club Crest US Raon210124-23Yohan Dufour, Romain Géhin - 1Fabien Mahout
65Club Crest Furiani-Agl.210113-23Romain Pastorelli - 1Sébastien Lombard, Pierre-François Albertini
65Club Crest Rungis210136-33400Mouhamed Koita - 2Steeve Hammou
65Club Crest Séné210148-43878Henri Boceno, Samuel Delesne... - 1Guillaume Brenot
65Club Crest Et. de Matoury201112-11600Jules Haabo - 1Jorge Alvés da Silva
65Club Crest La Brède201101-11764Kévin Barbe
65Club Crest Cluses-Scionz201123-11Scotty Leloucy, Bakar Gana - 1Gerald Berthelon
65Club Crest Limoges201146-21887Oussama Belfoul - 3Christian N'Sapu
109Club Crest Ht Lyonnais11101104Sékou Mangara - 1Fabien Lacand
109Club Crest Bellev. Nantes10102201556Mohamed Oudji, Pierre-Antoine Gibert - 1Haythem Manai
109Club Crest Itancourt10111101Benoît De Freitas - 1Morgan Deal
109Club Crest Gresse10102201500Sébastien Zoratti, Thibaut Portaz - 1Florian Verger
109Club Crest Avranches MSM10100001Anthony Beuve
109Club Crest Montauban10100001420Clément Tristan
109Club Crest Chât.Gontier100123-10Thibault Oger - 2
109Club Crest Quimperlé100123-10Pierre Yhuel, Romain Kerhoas - 1Florent Philipot
109Club Crest US Liffré100112-101,030Guillaume Le Scornet - 1Benoît Magnon
109Club Crest Feurs100112-10862Armin Čaušević - 1Ibrahima Sissé
109Club Crest Mulhouse100112-10Dione Da Silva - 1Adrià Muñoz
109Club Crest Endoume Catala100123-10Achille Anani, Samy Tourtour - 1Hilaire Muñoz
109Club Crest Villefranche100112-101,203Souleiman Djabour - 1Jean Pierre Grandclément
109Club Crest Quevilly-Rouen100112-10Marvin Gakpa - 1Dan Delaunay
109Club Crest AJ Petite-Île100101-103,200Mickaël Tseng-Thon
109Club Crest Cambrai100101-10763Benoît Murgia
109Club Crest Club Colonial100123-102,000Gérald Dondon, Grégory Charles - 1Emmanuel Vermignon
109Club Crest Athlético MS100101-10Siegfried Aissi Kede
109Club Crest Ol. Marcquois100112-10650Tony Pecqueur - 1Pierre Przybylski
109Club Crest Le Havre100123-10Jean-Pascal Fontaine, Jean-Philippe Mateta - 1Yohann Thuram-Ulien
109Club Crest FC La Tour100101-10926Manfred Heraud
109Club Crest Les Ulis100101-10150Sikhou Silla
109Club Crest Quarouble100101-10750Rodrigue Carcel
109Club Crest Martigues100112-10Victor N’Koum - 1Nicolas Zaccarelli
109Club Crest Vimy100112-10Thomas Coppin - 1François Szyszka
109Club Crest Langon100101-10255Julien Duffie
109Club Crest Vire100101-10800Clément Bezannier
109Club Crest Seyssinet100123-101,350Anthony Dubrulle, Joseph Correnti - 1Gary Perrin
109Club Crest Forbach100101-102,000Jonathan Grebil
109Club Crest Bretteville100101-10Stephen Follerot
109Club Crest Caen ASPTT100101-10400Clément Pannier
109Club Crest GC Lucciana100123-10Fabio Genga, Fabio Teixeira Lopes - 1Laurent Valdrighi
109Club Crest Clermont Foot100101-10Mehdi Jeannin
109Club Crest Avoine100123-101,070Moussa Kouyate, Maxime Do Couto Teixeira - 1Jawad Khacime
109Club Crest FC Trémery100101-10314Kévin Marsicano
109Club Crest Hégenheim100123-10337Loïc Steiner - 1Marco Paulos
109Club Crest Compiègne100101-10311Karim Sahnoune
109Club Crest Vierzon FC100123-10Matthieu Dinet - 2Ludovic Rose Antoinette
109Club Crest Sables Olonne100112-10551Abdoul-Aziz Nikiema - 1Stanislas Flandrin
109Club Crest Sud Ardèche100102-20Benjamin Souche
109Club Crest 4 Rivières100102-20Franck Gauthier
109Club Crest Grandvillars100113-20600Sébastien Joséphine - 1Brice Marguier
109Club Crest La Courneuve100102-20600Ibrahima Konaté
109Club Crest Orléans100113-20Ousmane Cissokho - 1Walter Percevaux
109Club Crest Épernay100102-20273Florian Husson
109Club Crest Chamalières100113-20948Jordan Tawaba - 1Jean-Baptiste Fourneuve
109Club Crest Chapelain100102-20950Guillaume Garnier
109Club Crest Av. Bayonne100102-20800Olivier Caboche
109Club Crest Thaon100102-20Raphaël Rodriguez
109Club Crest Geispolsheim100102-201,343Benoît Bon
109Club Crest Saint-Maur Lus100102-20150Mickaël Ponzio
109Club Crest Ittenheim100102-20422Matthieu Grosskost
109Club Crest Amnéville100113-20400Billel Abdelkadous - 1Quentin Keldenich
109Club Crest Annecy100113-201,528Valentin Jacob - 1Julien Perez
109Club Crest Portugais100102-20Nicolas Peuvion
109Club Crest Feignies AFC100113-20466Selim Sadsaoud - 1Romain Samson
109Club Crest Saint-Amand100113-201,394Dylan Lamonnier - 1Matthieu Fourmoy
109Club Crest Saint-Avold100102-20Mathieu Sollami
109Club Crest FCA Troyes100102-20760Patricio Sancho
109Club Crest Bressuire100102-20Aurelien Charrier
109Club Crest Grand Lyon100103-30396David Mayombé
109Club Crest Chaumont100103-30500Mathieu Vasseur
109Club Crest AS Cagnes100114-301,127Nicolas Jeausseran - 1Maxime Montay
109Club Crest Alès OL100103-30Antoine Garcia
109Club Crest Plancoët100103-301,124Kim Laplanche
109Club Crest Saint-Brice100114-30500Mohamed Mebarki - 1Baptiste Donati
109Club Crest AS Tefana100103-30700Moana Pito
109Club Crest Pontivy100103-301,207Malo Rolland
109Club Crest Balma100103-30558Anthony Riviere
109Club Crest Ygossais100103-301,646Chuyi Vang
109Club Crest Chantilly100103-30189Arnaud Decorde
109Club Crest Étoile100114-302,000Jordy Loison - 1Rubens Adélaïde
109Club Crest FC Merignac100114-30500Anthony Castera - 1Gabriel Barriere
109Club Crest Tournefeuille100115-401,096Kévin Monié - 1Yves Gustin
109Club Crest Douarnenez100104-402,724Mathis Henrio
109Club Crest CS Moulien100126-40Minnji Gomez, Yannick Passape - 1Kévin Ajax
109Club Crest Valdaine100104-401,276Benjamin Gaude
109Club Crest Locminé100115-40Yoann Goba - 1Florian Masson
109Club Crest Noeux100105-5011,849Romain Lorandi
109Club Crest Feytiat100116-50262Maodomalick Faye - 1Clément Delrieu
109Club Crest Plédranais100105-502,235Florian Baron
109Club Crest Plomelin100105-501,300Clément Guilloux
109Club Crest AS Lössi100117-60Mone Wamowe - 1Emmanuel Wéjième
109Club Crest Mont-Pilat100106-601,032Cédric Bouchard
109Club Crest Golden Lion100107-70Loïc Chauvet
109Club Crest Argentonnais100108-801,710Mickael Chatri
109Club Crest Le Geldar100119-80Souvenson Charlot - 1Blonds Leroy
109Club Crest Diables Noirs1001110-90Abdallah Soumaila - 1Kaissidine Rama
League Table Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/G MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/G
1Club Crest Paris S-G220072+563.004400133+10123.00
2Club Crest Les Herbiers321041+372.335401102+8122.40
3Club Crest Chambly Oise220020+263.00631274+3101.67
3Club Crest Caen210123-131.50422053+282.00
5Club Crest Lens330074+393.00321060+672.33
5Club Crest Marseille110010+133.003201113+862.00
5Club Crest Strasbourg220053+263.00210131+231.50
5Club Crest Lyon00000000430186+292.25
9Club Crest Auxerre100103-300.004400146+8123.00
9Club Crest Granville4400106+4123.00100101-100.00
9Club Crest Bourg-Péronnas210129-731.50330074+393.00
9Club Crest Sochaux210174+331.50321053+272.33
9Club Crest Grenoble210133031.50321074+372.33
9Club Crest Metz101022011.00211042+242.00
9Club Crest Montpellier210155031.50101011011.00
9Club Crest Troyes101011011.00210111031.50
17Club Crest Châteauroux220064+263.00321053+272.33
17Club Crest Tours101000011.003300143+1193.00
17Club Crest Canet RFC430192+792.25101000011.00
17Club Crest ASC Biesheim211032+142.00220020+263.00
17Club Crest US Concarneau2200102+863.00210153+231.50
17Club Crest Lorient000000004301155+1092.25
17Club Crest Épinal320185+362.00110021+133.00
17Club Crest Stade Briochin3201112+962.00101011011.00
17Club Crest Colomiers311153+241.33110010+133.00
17Club Crest Saint-Lô302145-120.67110041+333.00
17Club Crest Saint-Étienne110020+233.00101011011.00
17Club Crest Nantes100134-100.00110040+433.00
17Club Crest Monaco100123-100.00110052+333.00
17Club Crest Lille00000000210154+131.50
17Club Crest Toulouse110010+133.00100102-200.00
17Club Crest Guingamp110010+133.00100124-200.00
33Club Crest Le Puy Foot 4300000000321061+572.33
33Club Crest Aubervilliers00000000321052+372.33
33Club Crest Pontarlier211032+142.00110021+133.00
33Club Crest Saint-Malo100112-100.00220080+863.00
33Club Crest Entente SSG3201115+662.0000000000
33Club Crest Nancy100123-100.00220071+663.00
33Club Crest Valenciennes00000000320151+462.00
33Club Crest Sud Nivernais110030+333.00210143+131.50
33Club Crest Niort00000000320162+462.00
33Club Crest FC Fleury 91210141+331.50110021+133.00
33Club Crest Gazélec Ajaccio100112-100.00220062+463.00
33Club Crest FC Chartres210143+131.50110020+233.00
33Club Crest Hazebrouck320153+262.0000000000
33Club Crest Still 1930210121+131.50110021+133.00
33Club Crest Yzeure320165+162.0000000000
33Club Crest Dunkerque100124-200.00220030+363.00
33Club Crest Nîmes110010+133.00210133031.50
33Club Crest US Boulogne00000000320154+162.00
33Club Crest Le Mans100124-200.00220042+263.00
33Club Crest Schiltigheim210136-331.50110031+233.00
33Club Crest Houilles320134-162.0000000000
33Club Crest Senlis320156-162.0000000000
33Club Crest Vannes OC101011011.00211021+142.00
33Club Crest Fabrègues201123-110.50110040+433.00
33Club Crest Angoulême210132+131.50101011011.00
33Club Crest Avallon310223-131.00101000011.00
33Club Crest Bordeaux00000000100112-100.00
33Club Crest Nice00000000100101-100.00
33Club Crest Dijon00000000100123-100.00
33Club Crest Angers100102-200.0000000000
33Club Crest Rennes100116-500.0000000000
33Club Crest Amiens00000000100106-600.00
65Club Crest US Changé00000000211041+342.00
65Club Crest Rodez Aveyron00000000211041+342.00
65Club Crest SL Neuweg101011011.00110032+133.00
65Club Crest Gueugnon101011011.00110010+133.00
65Club Crest Saumur101000011.00110021+133.00
65Club Crest OS Fives210113-231.50101000011.00
65Club Crest Romorantin1100101+933.00100112-100.00
65Club Crest Andrézieux100112-100.00110060+633.00
65Club Crest Brest00000000210173+431.50
65Club Crest Cholet00000000210196+331.50
65Club Crest Vitré110051+433.00100112-100.00
65Club Crest Paris FC00000000210153+231.50
65Club Crest R. Colombes 9200000000210142+231.50
65Club Crest Morteau100112-100.00110031+233.00
65Club Crest Blanc-Mesnil00000000210132+131.50
65Club Crest St. Bordelais100101-100.00110020+233.00
65Club Crest AS Excelsior100123-100.00110031+233.00
65Club Crest Stade Laval00000000210132+131.50
65Club Crest Reims00000000210143+131.50
65Club Crest Tarentaise210132+131.5000000000
65Club Crest Rombas210132+131.5000000000
65Club Crest FC Rouen100102-200.00110041+333.00
65Club Crest AS Gémenos210133031.5000000000
65Club Crest Haguenau100113-200.00110020+233.00
65Club Crest Ajaccio00000000210133031.50
65Club Crest Anduzien210133031.5000000000
65Club Crest Lyon-Duchère00000000210122031.50
65Club Crest Tarbes00000000210144031.50
65Club Crest Arras210144031.5000000000
65Club Crest Choisy-au-Bac00000000210123-131.50
65Club Crest Albères-Argele210134-131.5000000000
65Club Crest Bergerac00000000210123-131.50
65Club Crest Beauvais-Oise00000000210113-231.50
65Club Crest Essartais210135-231.5000000000
65Club Crest Evreux 27210135-231.5000000000
65Club Crest ASM Belfort00000000210135-231.50
65Club Crest US Raon00000000210124-231.50
65Club Crest Furiani-Agl.00000000210113-231.50
65Club Crest Rungis210136-331.5000000000
65Club Crest Séné210148-431.5000000000
65Club Crest Et. de Matoury101000011.00100112-100.00
65Club Crest La Brède100101-100.00101000011.00
65Club Crest Cluses-Scionz00000000201123-110.50
65Club Crest Limoges100124-200.00101022011.00
109Club Crest Ht Lyonnais00000000211011042.00
109Club Crest Bellev. Nantes101022011.0000000000
109Club Crest Itancourt00000000201111010.50
109Club Crest Gresse101022011.0000000000
109Club Crest Avranches MSM00000000101000011.00
109Club Crest Montauban101000011.0000000000
109Club Crest Chât.Gontier00000000100123-100.00
109Club Crest Quimperlé00000000100123-100.00
109Club Crest US Liffré100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Feurs100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Mulhouse00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Endoume Catala00000000100123-100.00
109Club Crest Villefranche100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Quevilly-Rouen00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest AJ Petite-Île100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Cambrai100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Club Colonial100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Athlético MS00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Ol. Marcquois100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Le Havre00000000100123-100.00
109Club Crest FC La Tour100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Les Ulis100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Quarouble100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Martigues00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Vimy00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Langon100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Vire100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Seyssinet100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Forbach100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Bretteville00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Caen ASPTT100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest GC Lucciana00000000100123-100.00
109Club Crest Clermont Foot00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Avoine100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest FC Trémery100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Hégenheim100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Compiègne100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Vierzon FC00000000100123-100.00
109Club Crest Sables Olonne100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Sud Ardèche00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest 4 Rivières00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Grandvillars100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest La Courneuve100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Orléans00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest Épernay100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Chamalières100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Chapelain100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Av. Bayonne100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Thaon00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Geispolsheim100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Saint-Maur Lus100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Ittenheim100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Amnéville100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Annecy100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Portugais00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Feignies AFC100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Saint-Amand100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Saint-Avold00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest FCA Troyes100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Bressuire00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Grand Lyon100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Chaumont100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest AS Cagnes100114-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Alès OL00000000100103-300.00
109Club Crest Plancoët100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Saint-Brice100114-300.0000000000
109Club Crest AS Tefana100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Pontivy100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Balma100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Ygossais100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Chantilly100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Étoile100114-300.0000000000
109Club Crest FC Merignac100114-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Tournefeuille100115-400.0000000000
109Club Crest Douarnenez100104-400.0000000000
109Club Crest CS Moulien00000000100126-400.00
109Club Crest Valdaine100104-400.0000000000
109Club Crest Locminé00000000100115-400.00
109Club Crest Noeux100105-500.0000000000
109Club Crest Feytiat100116-500.0000000000
109Club Crest Plédranais100105-500.0000000000
109Club Crest Plomelin100105-500.0000000000
109Club Crest AS Lössi00000000100117-600.00
109Club Crest Mont-Pilat100106-600.0000000000
109Club Crest Golden Lion00000000100107-700.00
109Club Crest Argentonnais100108-800.0000000000
109Club Crest Le Geldar00000000100119-800.00
109Club Crest Diables Noirs000000001001110-900.00

Leaders

Nationalities 2017-2018 Coupe de France

League Notes

Rank Key

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.