Main draw

Final (May 30, 2015)

Paris S-G won match in normal time.

Semi-finals (April 7, 2015 to April 8, 2015)

Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Final.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Final.

Quarter-finals (March 3, 2015 to March 5, 2015)

Saint-Étienne won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Semi-finals.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Auxerre won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Semi-finals.
Guingamp won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.

Round of 16 (February 10, 2015 to February 12, 2015)

US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Auxerre won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.
US Concarneau won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Guingamp won match following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Monaco won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Final
Brest won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Quarter-finals.

Round of 32 (January 20, 2015 to January 23, 2015)

Metz won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Quevilly-Rouen won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
IC Croix won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
US Concarneau won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Yzeure won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Final
Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Monaco won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Saint-Étienne won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Guingamp won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Vendée Poiré won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Brest won match following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.
Rennes won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 16.
Red Star won match in normal time and advance to Round of 16.

Round of 64 (January 3, 2015 to January 5, 2015)

Tours won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Red Star won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Final
Brest won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Evian won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Nantes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Reims won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Jura Sud Foot won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Andrézieux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Bressuire won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Valenciennes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Avranches MSM won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Vendée Poiré won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
IC Croix won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Quevilly-Rouen won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Bastia won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Yzeure won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Metz won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Athlético MS won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Guingamp won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Monaco won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Bordeaux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Cholet won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Rennes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.
Final
Dijon won match following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Grenoble Foot won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 32.
Paris S-G won match in normal time and advance to Round of 32.

Eighth round (December 5, 2014 to December 8, 2014)

Valenciennes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Saint-Maur Lus won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Grenoble Foot won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Ajaccio won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Plabennec won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Vendée Poiré won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Épinal won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
C. Franciscain won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Jura Sud Foot won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Andrézieux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Tours won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Dunkerque won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Cholet won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Arles-Avignon won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Saint Priest won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Dinan-Léhon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Beauvais-Oise won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
SL Neuweg won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Brest won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Nîmes won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Niort won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Vendée Luçon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Bressuire won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Laval won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Orléans won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Avranches MSM won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Pagny won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Sarre-Union won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Final
Dijon won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Bobigny won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Yzeure won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Le Mans won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Amiens won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Red Star won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Saint-Omer won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Athlético MS won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
IC Croix won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.
Quevilly-Rouen won match following extra time and advance to Round of 64.
Strasbourg won match in normal time and advance to Round of 64.

Seventh round (November 15, 2014 to November 22, 2014)

Trélissac won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Endoume Catala won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Quevilly-Rouen won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Angers won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Sochaux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Laval won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Troyes won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
AC Amiens won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Strasbourg won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Athlético MS won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Épinal won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Arles-Avignon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Paris FC won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Illkirch-Graff won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Avranches MSM won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Bressuire won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Avenir Lozère won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Le Havre won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Tarbes won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Arras won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Plabennec won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Aurillac won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Jura Sud Foot won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Orléans won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Saint-Maur Lus won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
SL Neuweg won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Louhans won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Amiens won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Genêts Anglets won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Lyon-Duchère won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Auxerre won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Dinan-Léhon won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Yzeure won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Sedan Ardennes won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Niort won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Beauvais-Oise won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Ajaccio won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Laon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Étoile FC FSR won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Lormont won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Vitré won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Châteaubriant won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Vendée Luçon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Valenciennes won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Dijon won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
IC Croix won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
MDA Foot won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Noisy-le-Sec won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Saint-Omer won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
AS Moulins won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Brest won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
US Boulogne won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Martigues won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
C. Franciscain won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Sarreguemines won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
US Concarneau won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Saint Priest won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
St-Lousienne won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Pagny won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Bobigny won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
MOS-3 won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Cholet won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Sarre-Union won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Lille-Sud won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Loon-Plage won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
St. Bordelais won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Matoury won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Dunkerque won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Nîmes won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Final
Tours won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Final
Meaux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Drapeau won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Andrézieux won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Guichen won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
FC Fleury 91 won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Ailly won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Paulhan won on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Forbach won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Le Mans won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Clermont Foot won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
AG Plouvorn won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Borgo won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Red Star won match following extra time and advance to Eighth round.
Grenoble Foot won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Nancy won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Istres won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Châteauroux won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.
Vendée Poiré won match in normal time and advance to Eighth round.

League Table

League Table Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GDiff Pts Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Paris S-G6600142+121840,000Edinson Cavani - 4Nicolas Douchez
2Club Crest Auxerre8621112+920Frédéric Sammaritano, Livio Nabab... - 1Donovan Léon
3Club Crest Guingamp5401103+712Christophe Mandanne - 3Mamadou Samassa
3Club Crest Saint-Étienne5311109+110Ricky van Wolfswinkel - 3Stéphane Ruffier
5Club Crest Brest6531134+918Gaëtan Laborde - 2Joan Hartock
5Club Crest US Boulogne6510156+9164,382Henry Gbizié, Georges Gope-Fenepej... - 1Jody Viviani
5Club Crest US Concarneau651184+416Christophe Gourmelon - 2Ivan Seznec
5Club Crest Monaco430173+49Anthony Martial - 2Maarten Stekelenburg
9Club Crest Quevilly-Rouen5421108+214Adama Sarr - 1Dan Delaunay
9Club Crest IC Croix5411122+1013Fares Hassani, Jeremy Bekhechi - 1Clément Dufour
9Club Crest Vendée Poiré5410104+613Damien Fachan, Loïc Dufau - 1Matthieu Pichot
9Club Crest Yzeure5401137+612Francis Dady Ngoye, Marvin Rousseau... - 1Jean-Christophe Colard
9Club Crest Red Star5401104+612Farid Beziouen, Hameur Bouazza... - 1Bobby Allain
9Club Crest Metz321151+47Guirane N'Daw, Bouna Sarr - 1Johann Carrasso
9Club Crest Rennes321145-178,566Pedro Henrique, Sylvain Armand - 1Benoît Costil
9Club Crest Nantes320174+36Vincent Bessat - 3Maxime Dupé
17Club Crest Cholet4311128+410Pape N'Doye - 1Imbad Ahamada
17Club Crest Tours43111613+310Youssef Adnane, Bryan Bergougnoux - 1Bingourou Kamara
17Club Crest Grenoble Foot431176+110Paul Cattier
17Club Crest Dijon4301184+149Baptiste Reynet
17Club Crest Jura Sud Foot430182+69Arnaud Brocard
17Club Crest Châteauroux430182+69Landry Bonnefoi
17Club Crest Avranches MSM430184+49Anthony Beuve
17Club Crest Athlético MS430184+49Jean-Baptiste Gueydon
17Club Crest Andrézieux430162+49Romain Frossard - 1Florent Guillaud
17Club Crest Valenciennes430163+39Paul Charruau
17Club Crest Bressuire430175+291,500Aurelien Charrier
17Club Crest Bastia211131+24Djibril Cissé - 1Thomas Vincensini
17Club Crest Reims211142+24Grejohn Kyei - 1Kossi Agassa
17Club Crest Evian210132+13Benjamin Leroy
17Club Crest Bordeaux21013303Diego Rolán - 1Cédric Carrasso
17Club Crest Lyon21015503Nabil Fekir, Alexandre Lacazette - 1Anthony Lopes
33Club Crest Orléans3221114+78
33Club Crest Épinal321185+37
33Club Crest Beauvais-Oise321187+17812
33Club Crest Laval320192+76
33Club Crest Dunkerque3201137+66
33Club Crest Vendée Luçon320161+56
33Club Crest Arles-Avignon320194+56
33Club Crest Strasbourg320151+46
33Club Crest Nancy320162+46Youssouf Hadji, Lossémy Karaboué... - 1Guy N'dy Assembé
33Club Crest Sarre-Union320196+36
33Club Crest Amiens320164+26
33Club Crest Pagny320175+261,800
33Club Crest Niort320142+26
33Club Crest Plabennec320164+26
33Club Crest Bobigny320153+26
33Club Crest Nîmes320143+16
33Club Crest Saint-Maur Lus320187+16
33Club Crest Saint Priest32012206600
33Club Crest C. Franciscain32014406
33Club Crest Le Mans32014406
33Club Crest SL Neuweg320145-16500
33Club Crest Dinan-Léhon320145-16
33Club Crest Ajaccio320167-16
33Club Crest Saint-Omer320146-26
33Club Crest Marseille10113301
33Club Crest Toulouse100112-10
33Club Crest Caen100123-10
33Club Crest Lorient100101-10
33Club Crest Lens100123-10
33Club Crest Nice100102-20
33Club Crest Lille100102-20
33Club Crest Montpellier100103-30
65Club Crest Paris FC21114404
65Club Crest Matoury211133041,500
65Club Crest St. Bordelais21118804
65Club Crest Clermont Foot211166041,132
65Club Crest Paulhan211123-14
65Club Crest Lille-Sud211101-14
65Club Crest Tarbes211101-14
65Club Crest Drapeau211123-14
65Club Crest Sedan Ardennes211145-14
65Club Crest St-Lousienne211146-245,308
65Club Crest Sarreguemines211115-441,800
65Club Crest Angers2101112+93
65Club Crest AC Amiens210131+23
65Club Crest Trélissac210131+23
65Club Crest Martigues210142+23
65Club Crest Sochaux210153+235,855
65Club Crest Étoile FC FSR210132+13
65Club Crest Meaux210143+13
65Club Crest Endoume Catala210143+13
65Club Crest Vitré210154+13
65Club Crest Châteaubriant210132+132,900
65Club Crest Loon-Plage210121+13800
65Club Crest Noisy-le-Sec21012203
65Club Crest Guichen210122031,500
65Club Crest Le Havre21013303
65Club Crest MDA Foot21015503
65Club Crest Istres21013303
65Club Crest AG Plouvorn21013303
65Club Crest Avenir Lozère21012203
65Club Crest Louhans21012203
65Club Crest Arras21016603700
65Club Crest FC Fleury 9121011103
65Club Crest Borgo21016603
65Club Crest AS Moulins210134-13
65Club Crest Aurillac210145-13
65Club Crest Troyes210134-133,938Karim Azamoum - 1Franck Grandel
65Club Crest Lormont210123-13
65Club Crest Ailly210134-13600
65Club Crest Genêts Anglets210112-131,201
65Club Crest Lyon-Duchère210167-13500
65Club Crest Forbach210113-23
65Club Crest Illkirch-Graff210135-23
65Club Crest Laon210148-43
65Club Crest MOS-3210137-43
109Club Crest GSI Pontivy10112201
109Club Crest Aubervilliers10110001
109Club Crest CS Moulien10111101
109Club Crest Carquefou10111101
109Club Crest Gonfreville10111101
109Club Crest Semeac10110001
109Club Crest Toulouse Rodéo10110001
109Club Crest Champigny10112201
109Club Crest CMS Oissel101123-11
109Club Crest Saint-Malo100112-10
109Club Crest Saint-Dizier100112-10
109Club Crest Bellev. Nantes100112-10
109Club Crest EF Reims100101-10
109Club Crest Mulhouse100112-10
109Club Crest Noeux100112-10
109Club Crest Chambly Oise100112-10
109Club Crest Sainte-Savine100101-10
109Club Crest Alès OL100101-10
109Club Crest Bonchamp100112-10
109Club Crest Dommartin100112-10
109Club Crest AS Tefana100112-10
109Club Crest Fontenay100101-10
109Club Crest Petit-Bard100101-10
109Club Crest Chalonnais100101-10
109Club Crest OS Marcellin100101-10
109Club Crest Balma100101-10
109Club Crest Créteil100134-10
109Club Crest Vertou100112-10
109Club Crest Rhône Vallées100112-10
109Club Crest Libourne100112-10
109Club Crest Béthunois100112-10
109Club Crest Avallon100101-10
109Club Crest Pontarlier100101-10
109Club Crest Bocognano100112-10
109Club Crest SR Colmar100101-10
109Club Crest Blois Foot 41100101-10
109Club Crest Podensac100101-10
109Club Crest Lillebonne100123-10
109Club Crest Chauvigny100112-10
109Club Crest Ain Sud100134-10
109Club Crest Vierzon FC100112-10
109Club Crest Chauray100123-10
109Club Crest Hérouville100102-20
109Club Crest Auch Football100102-20
109Club Crest Agde100102-20
109Club Crest Aiglon100102-20
109Club Crest Lesconil100113-20
109Club Crest Cambrai100113-20
109Club Crest AS Excelsior100102-20
109Club Crest Saint-Lô100113-20
109Club Crest Siroco100102-20
109Club Crest Le Puy Foot 43100113-20
109Club Crest Gazélec Ajaccio100102-20
109Club Crest Pontivy100113-20
109Club Crest Saran100102-20
109Club Crest Échirolles100113-20
109Club Crest Églantine100102-20
109Club Crest Bourgoin-Jal.100113-20
109Club Crest Trouville-D100113-20
109Club Crest US Maubeuge100113-20
109Club Crest Vaulx-en-Velin100102-20
109Club Crest Clémenceau100124-20
109Club Crest La Rochelle100124-20
109Club Crest Ste-Geneviève100102-20
109Club Crest Ginglin100114-30
109Club Crest Montceau100103-30
109Club Crest Dinsheim100103-30
109Club Crest Marck100103-30
109Club Crest AS Magenta100103-30
109Club Crest Macouria100103-30
109Club Crest Saint-Ouen100103-30
109Club Crest Saverne100114-30
109Club Crest Villerupt100114-30
109Club Crest Calais100114-30
109Club Crest Marssac Riv100103-30
109Club Crest Morhange100103-30
109Club Crest Limonest100125-30
109Club Crest Saint Mihiel100104-40
109Club Crest Aix les Bains100104-40
109Club Crest Seltz100104-40
109Club Crest AS Jumeaux100116-50
109Club Crest ESA Brive100105-50
109Club Crest RC Clermont100116-50
109Club Crest Grâces100105-50
109Club Crest Meymacois100106-60
109Club Crest Saint-Berthevi100107-70
109Club Crest RC Vichy100109-90
109Club Crest Argentré1001010-100

Leaders

Nationalities 2014-2015 Coupe de France

League Notes

Rank Key

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.