Main draw

Final (July 24, 2020)

Paris S-G won match in normal time.

Semi-finals (March 4, 2020 to March 5, 2020)

Paris S-G won match in normal time.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time.

Quarter-finals (February 11, 2020 to February 13, 2020)

Rennes won match in normal time.
Paris S-G won match in normal time.
Lyon won match in normal time.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time.

Round of 16 (January 28, 2020 to January 30, 2020)

Dijon won match following extra time.
ASM Belfort won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Rennes won match following extra time.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time.
Épinal won match in normal time.
Paris S-G won match in normal time.
Marseille won match in normal time.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time.

Round of 32 (January 16, 2020 to January 20, 2020)

Pau FC won match following extra time.
Marseille won match in normal time.
Limonest won match in normal time.
Nice won match in normal time.
Épinal won match following extra time.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time.
Lille won match in normal time.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time.
Strasbourg won match in normal time.
Final
Lyon won match in normal time.
Montpellier won match in normal time.
Dijon won match in normal time.
Angers won match in normal time.
Rennes won match in normal time.
Paris S-G won match in normal time.
Monaco won match in normal time.

Round of 64 (January 3, 2020 to January 6, 2020)

Bordeaux won match in normal time.
Nantes won match in normal time.
St Pierroise won match in normal time.
Granville won match in normal time.
Caen won match in normal time.
Paris FC won match in normal time.
Monaco won match in normal time.
Strasbourg won match in normal time.
Nîmes won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Gonfreville won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Angoulême won match in normal time.
Red Star won match in normal time.
Athlético MS won match in normal time.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time.
Pau FC won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Rennes won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Lyon won match in normal time.
Lorient won match following extra time.
Saint-Étienne won match in normal time.
Montpellier won match in normal time.
Marseille won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Lille won match in normal time.
Dijon won match in normal time.
Angers won match in normal time.
Nice won match in normal time.
Px-Mézières won match in normal time.
Limonest won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Nancy won match in normal time.
Épinal won match in normal time.
Paris S-G won match in normal time.
FC Rouen won match in normal time.

Eighth round (December 7, 2019 to December 8, 2019)

Red Star won match following extra time.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time.
Px-Mézières won match in normal time.
Bourg Péronnas won match in normal time.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time.
Caen won match in normal time.
Lorient won match in normal time.
Niort won match in normal time.
Hombourg-Haut won match in normal time.
Tours FC won match following extra time.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time.
Guichen won match in normal time.
US Raon won match in normal time.
Grande-Synthe won match in normal time.
Fabrègues won match following extra time.
Épinal won match in normal time.
Rodez Aveyron won match in normal time.
Limonest won match following extra time.
Challans won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Granville won match in normal time.
Athlético MS won match in normal time.
Stade Briochin won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Angoulême won match in normal time.
Trélissac won on penalty kicks following extra time.
FC Rouen won match in normal time.
Entente SSG won match in normal time.
Sablé won match in normal time.
Montceau won match in normal time.
Av. Bayonne won match in normal time.
Gonfreville won match following extra time.
Étoile FC FSR won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Pau FC won match in normal time.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time.
Stade Portel won match in normal time.
Bastia-Borgo won match in normal time.
EF Reims won match following extra time.
Linas-Montl. won match in normal time.
Dieppois won match in normal time.
Paris FC won match following extra time.
Versailles won match in normal time.
Nancy won match in normal time.
Le Mans won match following extra time.
Valenciennes won match in normal time.
St Pierroise won on penalty kicks following extra time.

Seventh round (November 6, 2019 to November 24, 2019)

C. Franciscain won match in normal time.
Jeunesse Évol. won match in normal time.
AJ St-Georges won match in normal time.
Dunkerque won match in normal time.
Bourg Péronnas won match in normal time.
Saint-Flour won match in normal time.
Bastia-Borgo won match in normal time.
Le Mans won match in normal time.
ASM Belfort won match in normal time.
Rodez Aveyron won match in normal time.
Auxerre won match in normal time.
Fabrègues won match following extra time.
Bergerac won match in normal time.
Niort won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Le Puy Foot 43 won match in normal time.
Épinal won match in normal time.
St Pierroise won match in normal time.
Red Star won match in normal time.
Créteil won match in normal time.
Étoile FC FSR won match in normal time.
Paris FC won match in normal time.
Lens won match following extra time.
Tours FC won match in normal time.
Vauban won match in normal time.
Lorient won match in normal time.
Athlético MS won match in normal time.
Stade Briochin won match following extra time.
Annecy won match in normal time.
Angoulême won match in normal time.
Gonfreville won match in normal time.
St-Pryvé St-H. won match in normal time.
Granville won match in normal time.
RC Grasse won match in normal time.
US Concarneau won match in normal time.
Chilly won match in normal time.
Linas-Montl. won match in normal time.
Caen won match in normal time.
Trélissac won match in normal time.
Quevilly-Rouen won match in normal time.
Pau FC won match in normal time.
Châteaubriant won match in normal time.
C' Chartres won match in normal time.
Montceau won match following extra time.
Challans won match in normal time.
Alès OL won match in normal time.
Marssac Riv won match in normal time.
Orléans won match in normal time.
Sablé won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Les Herbiers won match in normal time.
Chambly Oise won match in normal time.
Besançon won match in normal time.
Vandoeuvre won match in normal time.
FC Rouen won match following extra time.
Côte Chaude won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Evreux 27 won match in normal time.
Boulay won match in normal time.
Mulhouse won match in normal time.
Guichen won match following extra time.
Le Rheu won match following extra time.
Valenciennes won match in normal time.
Stade Poitevin won match in normal time.
EF Reims won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Fontenay won match in normal time.
Saint-Quentin won match following extra time.
Grande-Synthe won on penalty kicks following extra time.
Px-Mézières won match in normal time.
Dieppois won match in normal time.
Plabennec won match in normal time.
Stade Portel won match in normal time.
FC Cournon d'Auvergne won match in normal time.
Nancy won match in normal time.
Limonest won match in normal time.
US Tourcoing won match in normal time.
Nanterre won match in normal time.
Hombourg-Haut won match in normal time.
Av. Bayonne won match in normal time.
4 Rivières won match in normal time.
Senlis won match in normal time.
IC Croix won match in normal time.
Thaon won match in normal time.
US Raon won match in normal time.
Versailles won match in normal time.
Colomiers won match in normal time.
Villefranche won match in normal time.
Entente SSG won match in normal time.
Pontivy won match in normal time.
Vire won match in normal time.
Ol. Valence won match in normal time.

League Table

League Table Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Paris S-G6600212+19182,805Pablo Sarabia - 7Keylor Navas, Sergio Rico
2Club Crest Saint-Étienne6501115+61530,535Denis Bouanga, Arnaud Nordin - 2Stéphane Ruffier
3Club Crest Lyon5401159+61241,358Moussa Dembélé - 4Anthony Lopes
3Club Crest Rennes5311116+51013,525M'Baye Niang - 4Edouard Mendy
5Club Crest Épinal6501105+5155,002Jean-Philippe Krasso - 5Jérôme Idir
5Club Crest ASM Belfort641194+5135,297Thomas Régnier - 4Eddy Ehlinger
5Club Crest Dijon4301108+2911,279Stephy Mavididi - 3Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson
5Club Crest Marseille421173+4729,589Dimitri Payet - 3Yohann Pelé
9Club Crest Limonest531194+5101,581Serge Simon - 4Lorry Levionnois
9Club Crest Pau FC5311107+31015,688Lamine Gueye - 3Benjamin Bertrand
9Club Crest Montpellier321060+674,697Andy Delort - 2Gerónimo Rulli
9Club Crest Strasbourg3201105+56Kévin Zohi - 3Matz Sels
9Club Crest Angers3201117+469,821Sada Thioub, Pierrick Capelle... - 2Danijel Petković
9Club Crest Nice320153+2613,493Adam Ounas - 2Walter Benítez
9Club Crest Lille320164+26Loïc Rémy - 3Mike Maignan
9Club Crest Monaco320153+263,301Keita Baldé - 4Benjamin Lecomte
17Club Crest Px-Mézières430182+691,234Mamadou Thioune - 3Jeremie Jacquet, Frédéric Grangeot
17Club Crest St-Pryvé St-H.4301104+693,161Carnejy Antoine - 7Charles-Henri Chatelin
17Club Crest Paris FC430173+498,057Mohamed Lamine Diaby - 2Vincent Demarconnay
17Club Crest Lorient430162+4910,782Umut Bozok - 2Paul Nardi
17Club Crest Caen430196+39Jonathan Rivierez, Nicholas Gioacchini - 2Erwin Zelazny
17Club Crest Angoulême4301107+392,539Ashley Moke Ndedi, Kevin Mondziaou Zinga... - 2Julien Chaumet
17Club Crest Granville430164+2910,240Jad Mouaddib - 2Jeffrey Baltus
17Club Crest FC Rouen430186+296,068Abdaramane Diop, Adama Sidibé... - 1Jonathan Monteiro
17Club Crest Red Star430197+292,999Nicolas Verdier, Mayingila N'Zuzi Mata - 2David Oberhauser
17Club Crest Nancy430175+291,040Andé Dona Ndoh - 2Martin Sourzac
17Club Crest Athlético MS430154+192,935Mehdi Nagui, Mouloud Meghezel... - 1Paul Cattier
17Club Crest Gonfreville421175+275,466Stive Mendy - 4Yoann Blin
17Club Crest St Pierroise421143+176,036Jean-Michel Fontaine, Ryan Ponti... - 1Ibrahima Dabo
17Club Crest Bordeaux210143+138,870Jimmy Briand, Nicolas de Préville... - 1Gaëtan Poussin
17Club Crest Nantes210154+1324,511Kalifa Coulibaly, Renaud Emond... - 1Alban Lafont
17Club Crest Nîmes201127-51Renaud Ripart, Anthony Briançon - 1Paul Bernardoni
33Club Crest Tours FC321063+371,921Alhassane Camara - 3Hugo Cointard
33Club Crest Le Puy Foot 43321031+27Maxime Fleury - 2Franck L'Hostis
33Club Crest Rodez Aveyron320193+66Dorian Caddy - 4Lionel Mpasi
33Club Crest US Raon3201116+562,799Omar Hassidou - 3Patricio Sancho
33Club Crest Chambly Oise320174+36Mehdy Guezoui, Joachim Eickmayer... - 1Xavier Pinoteau
33Club Crest Versailles320174+361,744Johanne Akassou - 5Nicolas Caraux
33Club Crest Valenciennes320153+263,421Teddy Chevalier - 3Jérôme Prior
33Club Crest Montceau320175+26511Alex Rougeot, Anthony Oliveira - 2Mickaël Scannella
33Club Crest Av. Bayonne320153+263,566Romain Escarpit - 2Jean-Christophe Bouet
33Club Crest Guichen320154+161,558Victor Rousseau - 2Cyriack Garel
33Club Crest Stade Portel320154+167,446Théo Delpierre, Xavier Lerat... - 1Romane Legrand
33Club Crest Fabrègues320143+16966Messi Yagousseti - 2Yassine Meslouhi
33Club Crest Le Mans320143+16Hamza Hafidi, Harrison Manzala... - 1Pierre Patron
33Club Crest Entente SSG320121+161,529Amath Diedhiou, Christophe Rodrigues Silva - 1Will Cesaire Matimbou
33Club Crest Dieppois320144064,203Alain Nkeng - 2Romain Guichaux
33Club Crest Bastia-Borgo320144064,046Cedric Odzoumo - 2Stephen Milosavljevic
33Club Crest Hombourg-Haut320134-161,511El Hassane M'Barki - 2Mehdi Dekhakheni
33Club Crest Linas-Montl.320169-367,858Idrissa Kanouté, Issa Cissé - 2Ali Lutumba
33Club Crest Bourg Péronnas320137-464,102Achille Anani - 2Sébastien Callamand
33Club Crest Sablé312053+251,458Baptiste Naïs - 2Vincent Lorentin
33Club Crest Trélissac312031+256,178Aboulaye Diaby - 2Thomas Navaux
33Club Crest Stade Briochin312032+153,549Theo Bloudeau, Yoann Le Méhauté... - 1Cheick N'Diaye
33Club Crest Niort311143+142,089Zoumana Koné - 2Enzo Pauchet
33Club Crest Grande-Synthe311165+141,260Anthony Janeszko - 2Paulo Pinho
33Club Crest Challans311154+14839Jeffrey Quarshie, Antoine Letapissier... - 1Pierre Mainguy
33Club Crest EF Reims311111041,563Jordan Mansouri - 1Grégory Barrilliot
33Club Crest Étoile FC FSR311134-14537Karim Tlili - 2Moyadh Ousseni
33Club Crest Amiens10100001Matthieu Dreyer
33Club Crest Toulouse100101-10Mauro Goicoechea
33Club Crest Reims100112-10Boulaye Dia - 1Nicolas Lemaître
33Club Crest Brest100112-10Gaëtan Charbonnier - 1Gautier Larsonneur
33Club Crest Metz100103-30Paul Delecroix
65Club Crest Châteaubriant211040+441,376Cheick Bangoura, Fodiba Danso... - 1Clément Milon
65Club Crest Thaon211031+24Mohamed Comara - 2Alexandre Nagor
65Club Crest Colomiers211021+14Kévin Cardinali, Yanel Temmar - 1Jeremy Brunerol Bastian
65Club Crest Alès OL211021+14354Bastien Lafaille, Tony Briancon - 1Steven Bouchite
65Club Crest Bergerac211010+14931Léo Fichten - 1Anthony Loustallot
65Club Crest Les Herbiers210183+532,419Oumar Pouye - 3Jean Louchet
65Club Crest US Tourcoing210162+43611Julien Araujo - 2Alexis Derville
65Club Crest US Concarneau210162+43Youssef Benali, Abdourahim Moina... - 2Enzo Basilio, Mathéo Petitgenet
65Club Crest Orléans210152+33Aurélien Scheidler - 2Jérémy Vachoux
65Club Crest Auxerre210152+33Yanis Merdji, Axel Ngando... - 1Zacharie Boucher
65Club Crest Stade Poitevin210163+331,220Jordan Cuvier - 2Valentin Serreau, Valentin Churlaud
65Club Crest Mulhouse210153+23480Idrissa Soumah - 2Issa Ndoye
65Club Crest Dunkerque210132+13Mohamed Bayo - 2Marc-Antoine Guillaume
65Club Crest Villefranche210132+13Kévin Renaut, Rémi Sergio... - 1Alexis Sauvage
65Club Crest Ol. Valence210132+132,004Karim Merabet, Emilien Cettier... - 1Adrien Chaussy
65Club Crest Evreux 27210143+13806Jean B'Sieune Gomis, Jean-Paul N'Djoli... - 1Gaëtan Boisroux
65Club Crest Nanterre210132+131,444Ahmadou Sylla - 3Mahamadou Faty
65Club Crest RC Grasse210132+13546Herman Ako, Antoni Saffour... - 1Florian Camus
65Club Crest Vandoeuvre210143+13761Ayoub el Guerrab - 2Sonny Lautar
65Club Crest Lens210143+139,007Jules Keita - 2Thomas Vincensini
65Club Crest Vauban210144031,001Karim Bellahcéne, Malik Kahla... - 1Alexandre Catren
65Club Crest Jeunesse Évol.210122031,500Jérémy Sennoaj, Djonaël Noyon - 1Cédric Julan
65Club Crest 4 Rivières21013303923Robin Barthelet, Romain Dupoisot... - 1Nabil Jammi
65Club Crest Plabennec21013303720Ahmed Fekir - 2Hugo Minier
65Club Crest Pontivy210111032,936Kévin Le Sauce - 1Dan Ayoul, Malo Rolland
65Club Crest Le Rheu21015503896Benjamin L'Honoré, Romain Ricavy... - 1Florian Ollivaud
65Club Crest C. Franciscain21012203Yann Thimon, Stéphane Abaul - 1Loïc Chauvet
65Club Crest Senlis21012203513Alpha Kaba, Damien Gonzalez - 1Michael Ferreira Da Cunha
65Club Crest Annecy210133032,051Jean-Jacques Rocchi, Mehdi Kadi... - 1Lucas Mocio
65Club Crest Chilly210111031,607Thomas Roulier - 1Jordan Goddet
65Club Crest C' Chartres210111031,917Arnaud Archimbaud - 1Pape Barry
65Club Crest Besançon21014403Mehdi Boudiba - 2Simon Keller
65Club Crest IC Croix21011103604Tibo Christians - 1Clément Pétrel
65Club Crest FC Cournon d'Auvergne210134-13772Paul Berot - 2Baptiste Demazeau
65Club Crest Quevilly-Rouen210123-13Moussa Guel, Alexis Araujo - 1Louis Souchaud
65Club Crest Fontenay210145-13Fodé Diawara, Martin Garot... - 1Manu Rauturier, Armand Fauguet
65Club Crest Créteil210145-13Karim Bouhmidi - 2Over Mandanda
65Club Crest Saint-Quentin210145-13410Billy Modeste, Karim Touré... - 1Alex Mendés
65Club Crest Saint-Flour210146-232,374Tony Coutarel, Fraty Miezi Kembolo... - 1Jérémy Perrin
65Club Crest Vire210124-231,186Stanley Boucaud, Arthur Dallois - 1Louis Deschateaux
65Club Crest Marssac Riv210135-231,116Jonathan Lacourt - 2Florian Frede
65Club Crest Boulay210147-33741Alexandre Chirre - 2Régis Giraldo
65Club Crest AJ St-Georges210127-53Warren Rino - 2Williams Beckman Miranda
65Club Crest Côte Chaude201101-11763Théo Matam
109Club Crest Saint Galmier101000011,363Antoine Escot
109Club Crest Bourges10101101361Ibrahima Mboup - 1Anthony Vitela
109Club Crest Châteauroux10101101892Romain Grange - 1Julien Fabri
109Club Crest Lumbrois10103301764Sullyvan Ferlin, Cyril Caron... - 1Jason Corbeau
109Club Crest Cormontreuil10100001Anthony Roy
109Club Crest Chât.Gontier100101-101,188Adrien Guenon
109Club Crest Dinan-Léhon100101-101,400Corentin Guyon
109Club Crest Yzeure100112-10762Quentin Deniaud - 1Jonathan Millieras
109Club Crest L'Union100101-10361Fawzi Rabyi
109Club Crest Golden Star100101-104,500Gemael Jeanne
109Club Crest Uga Ardziv100101-10441Kévin Sumian
109Club Crest Meaux100112-10Fodié Camara - 1Samir Ghrab
109Club Crest Sainte-Maxence100112-10708Anderson Ganga - 1Angel Rodriguez
109Club Crest AS Lattes100101-10Nicolas Paul
109Club Crest Saint-Omer100101-101,005Damien Vandionant
109Club Crest Jura Sud Foot100101-10523Stéphan Moussima
109Club Crest Grenoble100112-10Jessy Bénet - 1Brice Maubleu
109Club Crest Paimpolais100134-10Florian Callac - 2Antoine Le Ny
109Club Crest Cambrai100101-10906Maxime Agez
109Club Crest RC Lons le Saunier100112-10965Mohamed Rachedi - 1Jérôme Nicol
109Club Crest Troyes100101-10Sebastien Renot
109Club Crest Ol. Marcquois100101-101,186Romain Vanherreweghe
109Club Crest CSC Cayenne100112-10Raymond Jean-Jacques - 1Jean-Philippe Edume
109Club Crest Albères-Argele100101-10637Hicham Rhoufir
109Club Crest FC Saint Médard en Jalles100112-10Wilfrid Julisson - 1Tommy Baup
109Club Crest Gazélec Ajaccio100101-10Clément Maury
109Club Crest La Baule100101-10656Masaki Onuma
109Club Crest Avenir Theix100123-101,337Maxime Jaffrès - 2Granit Zejnullahi
109Club Crest Ht Lyonnais100101-10Andy Besset
109Club Crest Le Touquet100101-10Julien Brefort
109Club Crest La Fléche100123-10477Didier Bouanga - 2Corentin Bourdin
109Club Crest Adamois100123-10254Abdoulaye Sakho, John Ruberecht - 1Armand Koffi
109Club Crest FC Lyon100101-10756Dylan Gros
109Club Crest Gravelines100123-10674Alexandre Vereecque, Joveta - 1Jérôme Carbonnier
109Club Crest Forbach100101-10Robin Becker
109Club Crest Toulouse Rodéo100101-10250Yanis Maamouch
109Club Crest Montlouis100112-10409Valentin Langlois
109Club Crest Clermont Foot100101-10Mehdi Jeannin
109Club Crest Montagnarde100112-10634Rahmane Barry - 1Gwendal Soulard
109Club Crest Mozac100123-101,198Anthony Lelion, Mathis Ducrotoy - 1Jeremie Savinien
109Club Crest SP Milizac100112-10Florian Kerzil - 1Damien Thomas
109Club Crest Sainte-Marien.100123-102,202Gladyson Henri-Charles, Florent Ichiza - 1Johnyfer Natio
109Club Crest AS Belfort Sud100112-10Dylan Saoudi - 1Philippe Denis
109Club Crest Ste-Geneviève100101-10282Laurent Petchy
109Club Crest US Saint-Maximin100102-20427Fouad Ouchani
109Club Crest Agde100113-20Thomas Pron - 1Anthony Vincent
109Club Crest Montois100102-20Valentin Marot
109Club Crest Endoume Catala100102-20Nicolas Zaccarelli
109Club Crest Hienghène Sp.100113-20Joseph Athale - 1Rocky Nyikeine
109Club Crest St Liguare100113-20562Ndongo Camara - 1Hugo Bernard
109Club Crest Noeux100102-201,663Romain Lorandi
109Club Crest Sarre-Union100102-20492Johan Schouver
109Club Crest Le Havre100113-201,938Romain Basque - 1Mathieu Gorgelin
109Club Crest Évian Savoie100113-20Ilyes Chaïbi - 1Alexis Thébaux
109Club Crest CS Moulien100102-20Kévin Ajax
109Club Crest Stade Laval100102-20Valentin Belon
109Club Crest Ajaccio100113-20Johan Cavalli - 1François-Joseph Sollacaro
109Club Crest Geispolsheim100124-20Bryan Comtesse - 1Anthony Meyer
109Club Crest Chassieu100113-20Sylvain Maillet
109Club Crest US Boulogne100113-20Said Id Azza - 1Riffi Mandanda
109Club Crest AG Caen100102-20Jean-Daniel Hartel
109Club Crest Amnéville100102-201,000Quentin Keldenich
109Club Crest Bourgoin-Jal.100102-20602Fahardine Hassani
109Club Crest Sochaux100102-20Lawrence Ati-Zigi
109Club Crest Gennevilliers100102-201,262Mory Diaby
109Club Crest Wasquehal Foot100102-20Romain Samson
109Club Crest Erstein100102-20431Quentin Ottmann
109Club Crest Oberschaeffol.100113-20539Dorian Koerin - 1Frédéric Réal
109Club Crest Lunéville100102-20Seydouba Traoré
109Club Crest CEP Lorient100113-20648Alexis Derennes - 1Thibaut Giquel
109Club Crest Chauray100102-20Thomas Pigeau
109Club Crest Vendée Poiré100103-30Stanislas Flandrin
109Club Crest Verton100103-301,966Adrien Codron
109Club Crest Sundhoffen100103-30827Guillaume Albarran
109Club Crest Beauvais-Oise100114-302,350Drissa Traoré - 1Samuel Atrous
109Club Crest Guingamp100103-30Théo Guivarch
109Club Crest AS Vénus100114-301,500Kevin Barbe - 1Teave Teamotuaitau
109Club Crest FC Mtsapéré100103-30Abdallah Halifa
109Club Crest Charité100104-401,461Vinny Devilaine
109Club Crest US Annecy100104-40371Naowel Bouyaya
109Club Crest Villemomble Sports100115-40711Abdelmalek Adnaouene - 1Alexis Vaginay
109Club Crest TA Rennes100104-40Steven Osmont
109Club Crest Auch Football100105-502,207Damien Graves
109Club Crest Nueillaubiers100105-50Baptiste Gabard
109Club Crest Grand Calais100105-50Valentin Pallas
109Club Crest Betton100106-601,561Théo Foucher
109Club Crest Murs-Erigné100106-604,065Alexandre Maupilier
109Club Crest Sireuil100117-60586Mehdi Chaoua - 1Guillaume Tardieu
League Table Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/G MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/G
1Club Crest Paris S-G110010+133.005500202+18153.00
2Club Crest Saint-Étienne110021+133.00540194+5122.40
3Club Crest Lyon210125-331.503300134+993.00
3Club Crest Rennes110000033.004211116+571.75
5Club Crest Épinal430163+392.25220042+263.00
5Club Crest ASM Belfort540174+3122.40101020+211.00
5Club Crest Dijon210166031.50220042+263.00
5Club Crest Marseille110031+233.00311142+241.33
9Club Crest Limonest320144062.00211050+542.00
9Club Crest Pau FC210134-131.50321073+472.33
9Club Crest Montpellier110050+533.00211010+142.00
9Club Crest Strasbourg000000003201105+562.00
9Club Crest Angers100145-100.00220072+563.00
9Club Crest Nice320153+262.0000000000
9Club Crest Lille00000000320164+262.00
9Club Crest Monaco210122031.50110031+233.00
17Club Crest Px-Mézières320152+362.00110030+333.00
17Club Crest St-Pryvé St-H.320183+562.00110021+133.00
17Club Crest Paris FC100123-100.00330050+593.00
17Club Crest Lorient320152+362.00110010+133.00
17Club Crest Caen00000000430196+392.25
17Club Crest Angoulême320197+262.00110010+133.00
17Club Crest Granville210123-131.50220041+363.00
17Club Crest FC Rouen320154+162.00110032+133.00
17Club Crest Red Star110021+133.00320176+162.00
17Club Crest Nancy110021+133.00320154+162.00
17Club Crest Athlético MS210123-131.50220031+263.00
17Club Crest Gonfreville320164+262.00101011011.00
17Club Crest St Pierroise110011033.00311132+141.33
17Club Crest Bordeaux110020+233.00100123-100.00
17Club Crest Nantes100134-100.00110020+233.00
17Club Crest Nîmes00000000201127-510.50
33Club Crest Tours FC320163+362.00101000011.00
33Club Crest Le Puy Foot 4300000000321031+272.33
33Club Crest Rodez Aveyron00000000320193+662.00
33Club Crest US Raon210185+331.50110031+233.00
33Club Crest Chambly Oise00000000320174+362.00
33Club Crest Versailles100112-100.00220062+463.00
33Club Crest Valenciennes100112-100.00220041+363.00
33Club Crest Montceau220072+563.00100103-300.00
33Club Crest Av. Bayonne210143+131.50110010+133.00
33Club Crest Guichen320154+162.0000000000
33Club Crest Stade Portel100114-300.00220040+463.00
33Club Crest Fabrègues210133031.50110010+133.00
33Club Crest Le Mans00000000320143+162.00
33Club Crest Entente SSG100101-100.00220020+263.00
33Club Crest Dieppois210134-131.50110010+133.00
33Club Crest Bastia-Borgo100103-300.00220041+363.00
33Club Crest Hombourg-Haut320134-162.0000000000
33Club Crest Linas-Montl.210137-431.50110032+133.00
33Club Crest Bourg Péronnas210117-631.50110020+233.00
33Club Crest Sablé210142+231.50202011021.00
33Club Crest Trélissac210131+231.50202000021.00
33Club Crest Stade Briochin100111000.00312021+151.67
33Club Crest Niort100112-100.00211031+242.00
33Club Crest Grande-Synthe100101-100.00211064+242.00
33Club Crest Challans220041+363.00201113-210.50
33Club Crest EF Reims320111062.00101000011.00
33Club Crest Étoile FC FSR220032+163.00201102-210.50
33Club Crest Amiens00000000101000011.00
33Club Crest Toulouse00000000100101-100.00
33Club Crest Reims00000000100112-100.00
33Club Crest Brest00000000100112-100.00
33Club Crest Metz00000000100103-300.00
65Club Crest Châteaubriant210140+431.50101000011.00
65Club Crest Thaon00000000211031+242.00
65Club Crest Colomiers00000000211021+142.00
65Club Crest Alès OL110010+133.00101011011.00
65Club Crest Bergerac210110+131.50101000011.00
65Club Crest Les Herbiers100112-100.00110071+633.00
65Club Crest US Tourcoing210162+431.5000000000
65Club Crest US Concarneau00000000210162+431.50
65Club Crest Orléans00000000210152+331.50
65Club Crest Auxerre00000000210152+331.50
65Club Crest Stade Poitevin210163+331.5000000000
65Club Crest Mulhouse100123-100.00110030+333.00
65Club Crest Dunkerque00000000210132+131.50
65Club Crest Villefranche00000000210132+131.50
65Club Crest Ol. Valence210132+131.5000000000
65Club Crest Evreux 27110030+333.00100113-200.00
65Club Crest Nanterre210132+131.5000000000
65Club Crest RC Grasse210132+131.5000000000
65Club Crest Vandoeuvre210143+131.5000000000
65Club Crest Lens110031+233.00100112-100.00
65Club Crest Vauban210144031.5000000000
65Club Crest Jeunesse Évol.100102-200.00110020+233.00
65Club Crest 4 Rivières210133031.5000000000
65Club Crest Plabennec100102-200.00110031+233.00
65Club Crest Pontivy100101-100.00110010+133.00
65Club Crest Le Rheu110043+133.00100112-100.00
65Club Crest C. Franciscain00000000210122031.50
65Club Crest Senlis100101-100.00110021+133.00
65Club Crest Annecy100112-100.00110021+133.00
65Club Crest Chilly210111031.5000000000
65Club Crest C' Chartres100101-100.00110010+133.00
65Club Crest Besançon00000000210144031.50
65Club Crest IC Croix100101-100.00110010+133.00
65Club Crest FC Cournon d'Auvergne100102-200.00110032+133.00
65Club Crest Quevilly-Rouen00000000210123-131.50
65Club Crest Fontenay00000000210145-131.50
65Club Crest Créteil00000000210145-131.50
65Club Crest Saint-Quentin100113-200.00110032+133.00
65Club Crest Saint-Flour110031+233.00100115-400.00
65Club Crest Vire100103-300.00110021+133.00
65Club Crest Marssac Riv210135-231.5000000000
65Club Crest Boulay110021+133.00100126-400.00
65Club Crest AJ St-Georges110021+133.00100106-600.00
65Club Crest Côte Chaude100101-100.00101000011.00
109Club Crest Saint Galmier100100000.00101000011.00
109Club Crest Bourges100111000.00101000011.00
109Club Crest Châteauroux100111000.00101000011.00
109Club Crest Lumbrois100133000.00101000011.00
109Club Crest Cormontreuil00000000101000011.00
109Club Crest Chât.Gontier100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Dinan-Léhon100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Yzeure100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest L'Union100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Golden Star100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Uga Ardziv100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Meaux00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Sainte-Maxence100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest AS Lattes00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Saint-Omer100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Jura Sud Foot100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Grenoble00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Paimpolais00000000100134-100.00
109Club Crest Cambrai100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest RC Lons le Saunier100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Troyes00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Ol. Marcquois100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest CSC Cayenne00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Albères-Argele100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest FC Saint Médard en Jalles00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Gazélec Ajaccio00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest La Baule100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Avenir Theix100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Ht Lyonnais00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Le Touquet00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest La Fléche100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Adamois100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest FC Lyon100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Gravelines100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Forbach00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Toulouse Rodéo100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Montlouis100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Clermont Foot00000000100101-100.00
109Club Crest Montagnarde100112-100.0000000000
109Club Crest Mozac100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest SP Milizac00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Sainte-Marien.100123-100.0000000000
109Club Crest AS Belfort Sud00000000100112-100.00
109Club Crest Ste-Geneviève100101-100.0000000000
109Club Crest US Saint-Maximin100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Agde00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest Montois00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Endoume Catala00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Hienghène Sp.00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest St Liguare100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Noeux100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Sarre-Union100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Le Havre100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Évian Savoie00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest CS Moulien100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Stade Laval00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Ajaccio00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest Geispolsheim00000000100124-200.00
109Club Crest Chassieu00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest US Boulogne00000000100113-200.00
109Club Crest AG Caen00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Amnéville100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Bourgoin-Jal.100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Sochaux00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Gennevilliers100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Wasquehal Foot00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Erstein100102-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Oberschaeffol.100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Lunéville00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest CEP Lorient100113-200.0000000000
109Club Crest Chauray00000000100102-200.00
109Club Crest Vendée Poiré00000000100103-300.00
109Club Crest Verton100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Sundhoffen100103-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Beauvais-Oise100114-300.0000000000
109Club Crest Guingamp00000000100103-300.00
109Club Crest AS Vénus100114-300.0000000000
109Club Crest FC Mtsapéré00000000100103-300.00
109Club Crest Charité100104-400.0000000000
109Club Crest US Annecy100104-400.0000000000
109Club Crest Villemomble Sports100115-400.0000000000
109Club Crest TA Rennes00000000100104-400.00
109Club Crest Auch Football100105-500.0000000000
109Club Crest Nueillaubiers00000000100105-500.00
109Club Crest Grand Calais00000000100105-500.00
109Club Crest Betton100106-600.0000000000
109Club Crest Murs-Erigné100106-600.0000000000
109Club Crest Sireuil100117-600.0000000000

Leaders