Scores & Fixtures 2022-2023 FA Cup

Scores & Fixtures 2022-2023 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round properFri2022-11-0419:45 Sheffield Weds2–0Morecambe8,558Hillsborough StadiumSunny GillMatch Report
First round properFri2022-11-0419:55 Hereford1–3Portsmouth4,912Edgar Street Athletic GroundSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0512:00 Sth Shields0–2FG Rovers3,800Mariners ParkScott OldhamMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0512:30 Bradford City0–1Harrogate6,837Northern Commercials StadiumMartin CoyMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0514:00 Bolton1–2Barnsley5,999Macron StadiumCarl BoyesonMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Crawley Town1–4Acc'ton Stanley2,770Checkatrade.com StadiumOliver YatesMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Newport County2–0Colchester Utd2,377Rodney ParadeBobby MaddenMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 P'borough Utd0–0Salford City4,031ABAX StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Chippenham1–0Lincoln City2,175Hardenhuish ParkCarl BrookMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Burton Albion2–0Needham1,989Pirelli StadiumAndrew KitchenMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Maidenhead Utd0–1Dag & Red1,060York RoadPaul JohnsonMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Boreham Wood3–1Eastleigh904Meadow ParkPaul MarsdenMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Charlton Ath4–1Coalville4,707The ValleyLewis SmithMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Chesterfield1–0Northampton5,886Proact StadiumAdam HerczegMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Grimsby Town5–1Plymouth Argyle4,571Blundell ParkThomas ParsonsMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Weymouth1–1AFC Wimbledon2,934Bob Lucas StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Buxton2–0Merthyr Town1,879The SilverlandsRuebyn RicardoMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Crewe Alexandra1–0Leyton Orient2,104Alexandra StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Fylde1–1Gillingham996Mill FarmTom ReevesMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Bristol Rovers1–0Rochdale4,679Memorial StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Wycombe0–2Walsall2,319Adams ParkMartin WoodsMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Cheltenham1–2Alvechurch4,406Jonny-Rocks StadiumRob LewisMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Solihull Moors2–2Hartlepool Utd1,658Damson ParkPaul HowardMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Gateshead2–3Stevenage1,059Gateshead International StadiumPeter WrightMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Port Vale2–3Exeter City4,807Vale ParkSimon MatherMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Doncaster0–1King's Lynn3,965Keepmoat StadiumGeoff EltringhamMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 MK Dons6–0Taunton Town2,739Stadium mkThomas KirkMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Barnet1–1Chelmsford1,773The Hive StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Carlisle United2–1Tranmere Rovers4,154Brunton ParkDeclan BourneMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Fleetwood Town3–1Oxford City1,357Highbury StadiumAaron JacksonMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Sutton United0–2Farnborough1,929The Borough Sports GroundAlan YoungMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Stockport4–0Swindon Town4,534Edgeley ParkMarc EdwardsMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Ebbsfleet Utd2–1FC Halifax Town2,099Stonebridge RoadEdward DuckworthMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Barrow0–1Mansfield Town2,501Holker StreetAndy HainesMatch Report
First round properSat2022-11-0515:00 Shrewsbury2–1York City3,807Montgomery Waters MeadowScott TallisMatch Report
First round properSun2022-11-0612:30 Wrexham3–0Oldham Athletic9,113Racecourse GroundSamuel BarrottMatch Report
First round properSun2022-11-0614:00 Curzon Ashton0–0Cambridge Utd1,567Tameside StadiumAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
First round properSun2022-11-0615:00 Torquay2–2Derby County4,269Plainmoor GroundDavid RockMatch Report
First round properMon2022-11-0719:45 Bracknell0–3Ipswich Town1,950Bottom MeadowCharles BreakspearMatch Report
First round properMon2022-11-1419:45 Chelmsford0–1Barnet3,015Chelmsford Sport & Athletics CentreAdrian QuelchMatch Report
First round properTue2022-11-1519:45 Derby County5–0TorquayiPro StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
First round properTue2022-11-1519:45 Gillingham1–0FyldeMEMS Priestfield StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
First round properTue2022-11-1519:45 AFC Wimbledon3–1Weymouth3,672Plough LaneDeclan BourneMatch Report
First round properTue2022-11-1519:45 Cambridge Utd(4) 0–0 (2)Curzon Ashton2,222The Cambs Glass StadiumCharles BreakspearMatch ReportCambridge Utd won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First round properTue2022-11-1519:45 Hartlepool Utd(4) 1–1 (3)Solihull Moors2,170The Northern Gas and Power StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch ReportHartlepool Utd won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First round properWed2022-11-1619:45 Salford City0–3P'borough Utd1,059The Peninsula StadiumBen TonerMatch Report
First round properWed2022-11-1619:45 Woking1–2Oxford United4,173Kingfield StadiumCraig HicksMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2612:45 King's Lynn0–3Stevenage4,203The WalksAndrew KitchenMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Hartlepool Utd3–1Harrogate2,772The Northern Gas and Power StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Shrewsbury3–1P'borough Utd2,895Montgomery Waters MeadowSimon MatherMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 FG Rovers2–1Alvechurch2,758The New LawnMartin CoyMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Sheffield Weds2–1Mansfield Town13,932Hillsborough StadiumOliver YatesMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Charlton Ath2–2Stockport3,889The ValleyLee SwabeyMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 AFC Wimbledon0–2Chesterfield4,176Plough LaneDavid RockMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Walsall2–1Carlisle United3,499The Banks's StadiumScott OldhamMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Portsmouth3–2MK Dons8,056Fratton ParkSunny GillMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Acc'ton Stanley1–0Barnet1,771Wham StadiumAdam HerczegMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Cambridge Utd1–2Grimsby Town3,044The Cambs Glass StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Oxford United4–1Exeter City3,599The Kassam StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:00 Barnsley3–0Crewe Alexandra3,967Oakwell StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2615:15 Wrexham4–1Farnborough19,118Racecourse GroundJames OldhamMatch Report
Second round properSat2022-11-2617:00 Dag & Red1–1GillinghamChigwell Construction StadiumDarren DrysdaleMatch Report
Second round properSun2022-11-2712:30 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Fleetwood Town2,960Stonebridge RoadAdam HerczegMatch Report
Second round properSun2022-11-2714:00 Burton Albion6–1Chippenham2,080Pirelli StadiumBen SpeedieMatch Report
Second round properSun2022-11-2714:00 Bristol Rovers0–2Boreham Wood4,769Memorial StadiumSamuel BarrottMatch Report
Second round properSun2022-11-2715:15 Newport County1–2Derby County3,507Rodney ParadeAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
Second round properSun2022-11-2717:00 Ipswich Town4–0Buxton9,817Portman Road StadiumRoss JoyceMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2022-2023 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:30 Redcar Athletic FC1–2SeahamGreen LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Baffins Milton4–1Alton Town FCThe Kendall StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Ascot United2–1CribbsAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Wroxham1–2DerehamTrafford ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Thetford2–2Soham TownMundford RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Market Drayton2–1Shifnal Town FCGreenfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Stansted1–0HadleyHargrave ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0519:45 Bishops Cleeve4–1WantageKayte LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2022-08-0520:00 Walsham1–6St. NeotsSumner RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Boston Town0–0HarboroughTattershall RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Kirkley & Pak.1–2FakenhamWalmer RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Hertford Town1–1Colney HeathHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Lancing FC4–0Roffey FCCulver RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Fareham Town3–1Hythe & Dibden FCCams Alders StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Darlaston Town 1874 FC0–4TividaleThe Paycare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Longlevens2–3Aylesbury VDSaw Mills EndMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Coventry Utd2–2HighgateButts Park ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Sherwood2–2Long EatonDebdale ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Harefield United FC3–2LordswoodPreston ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Abbey0–3HanworthAddlestone MoorMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Eccleshill0–4Sheffield FCDennyfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Brantham3–0BasildonBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Lymington Town2–0PortlandLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Varndeanians0–1HytheWithdean StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Anstey1–1Radford FCCropston RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Irlam0–4AvroSilver StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Whitton3–2W'borough TKing George V Playing FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Raynes Park1–1Erith & Belv.Prince George's FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Glebe4–3Holmesdale FCFoxbury AvenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Goole4–1ConsettVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Trafford6–0AFC LiverpoolShawe ViewMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Oxhey Jets1–3Phoenix SportsThe Boundary StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Wisbech5–1Ely CityThe Elgoods Fenland StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Warminster Town FC0–2Andover NSWeymouth StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Milton Keynes Irish FC2–4TilburyThe Irish CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Barnoldswick1–1Albion SportsSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Ashington3–2AycliffeThe DW StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Clevedon Town2–1ChalfontThe Hand StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Skegness Town AFC2–0LoughboroughVertigo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Southend Manor1–0Cockfosters FCSouthchurch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare FC5–1LutterworthThe Stag GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Redbridge1–2TakeleyOakside StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Highworth0–2HighmoorThe Elms Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Thackley1–1RamsbottomDennyfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Malvern2–1Worcester CityHD Anywhere StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Stotfold2–2Newport PagnelThe JSJ StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Heanor Town1–5Studley FCThe Town GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Canterbury1–1NewhavenShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Romulus2–0Sutton C'fieldThe Vale StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Eastbourne T2–1Steyning TownThe Saffrons Football GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bitton1–3CinderfordThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bearsted3–3SpelthorneHoney LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 West Essex2–1Crawley GreenMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Yorkshire Amateur AFC2–2CharnockBracken EdgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Winsford Utd1–1WidnesBarton StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Tavistock2–3Brixham AFCLangsford ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Wulfrunians1–2Newcastle TownCastlecroft StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Leverstock3–0Halstead Town FCPancake LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Hadleigh0–1MildenhallMillfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bridlington3–1Whitley BayThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Northwood FC2–1South ParkFenton Civil Engineering StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Cowes Sports1–0Hamble ClubWestwood ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Punjab United2–1BalhamElite VenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Banstead0–1Sheerwater FCMerland RiseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Hereford Lads Club FC1–5Hanley TownCounty GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Godmanchester3–0RothwellBearscroft LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Corsham Town0–2PortchesterSouthbankMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Prescot1–1AshtonValerie ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Horsham YMCA0–3Beckenham TownGorings MeadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bugbrooke St. Michaels FC3–0Long Buckby AFCBirds CloseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Larkhall4–1Folland Sports FCThe Plain Ham GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Lydney2–4KidlingtonLydney Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Alfold FC1–4KnaphillThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Street FC1–2Helston AthleticThe Tannery GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Fisher0–0Sutton CommonSt. Paul's Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Abbey Hey0–4CongletonThe Abbey StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Ashton & Backwell United FC0–2Aylesbury UtdThe Lancer Scott StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Cadbury Heath2–2MangotsfieldSpringfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Cobham0–3Tooting & M.Leg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Eynesbury1–3NewmarketThe Alfred Hall Memorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Christchurch2–3BlackfieldHurn Bridge Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Heybridge4–0ClaptonScraley Road StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Longridge0–1West DidsburyThe Mike Riding GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Westbury Utd2–1BournemouthMeadow LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Walton & Hers.2–2Kennington FCThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Spalding2–1DeepingSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Horley Town0–5SevenoaksThe New DefenceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Sutton AFC1–0WellingLondon Hire StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Risborough Rangers0–1Holyport FCWindsor Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 White Ensign1–2St. Panteleimon FCBurroughs ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bideford1–0Bridgwater TThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 East Grinstead1–0HollandsGAC StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Harpenden2–1New Salamis FCRothamsted ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Deal Town2–2Egham TownThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Sphinx0–1Bedworth UtdSphinx DriveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Romford5–2Saffron WaldenThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Badshot Lea FC4–0BrockenhurstWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Thornaby1–3Kendal TownTeesdale ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Sunderland RCA3–1HebburnMeadow ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Roman Glass3–1Tring AthleticOaklands ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Tuffley1–2SlimbridgeGlevum ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Barnstaple1–1Mousehole AFCMill RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Squires Gate1–2Northwich VicBruce ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Willand Rovers2–1WellingtonThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Southall0–0Redhill FCThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Little Oakley FC1–2ClactonMemorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Ossett Utd2–0New Mills AFCThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Prestwich Heys AFC1–1LitherlandAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Guisborough0–1Bishop ALKing George V GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 RC Warwick2–1Bewdley TownTownsend MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Gorleston4–0Biggleswade UEmerald ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Brimscombe2–1FairfordBrimscombe & Thrupp FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Boldmere1–0Walsall WoodTrevor Brown Memorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Wst Auckland1–2Carlisle City FCDarlington RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Leighton Town9–2BaldockBell CloseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Stocksbridge3–0Golcar United FCBracken MoorMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 North Shields2–1KnaresboroughDaren Persson StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Virginia Water1–0Hilltop FCStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Colne FC2–11874 Northwichxlcr StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Tadcaster1–1Tow Law Town FC2inspire ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Coggeshall0–0BarkingWest StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Pegasus Juniors FC0–6StourportOld School LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Tadley Calleva2–6Wincanton Town FCBarlow's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 March Town United FC1–2Sheringham FCGER Sports GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Alresford Town2–2Laverstock & Ford FCArlesbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Saltdean0–8AshfordHill ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Pagham0–4Erith TownNyetimber LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Barton1–1ArleseySharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Three Bridges3–0WhitstableJubilee FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Burnham1–1EasingtonThe GoreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Chipstead1–2Tunbridge WellHigh RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Whitehawk0–0K SportsThe Enclosed GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Shepshed0–0Winterton Rangers FCThe DovecoteMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Ipswich Wanderers1–0YaxleySEH Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Alport2–0Vauxhall Motors FCYockings ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Silsden1–0BurscoughThe Asda Foundation StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Penrith0–2West Allotment CelticThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Waltham Abbey4–1Woodford 2017CapershottsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Peacehaven2–2CroydonThe Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Daventry Town2–2Worcester Raiders FCCommunications ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Lower Breck0–2PenistoneAnfield Sports & Community CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Fleet Town1–3NewportCalthorpe ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Stoneham2–1BashleyStoneham ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Welton Rovers FC0–1Utd ServicesWest ClewesMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Buckland Athl.2–1ExmouthHomers HeathMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Faversham0–1Colliers WoodShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Cogenhoe United1–1Stone OldCompton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Enfield 18933–1HullbridgeProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Sherborne Town1–1Ilfracombe Town FCRaleigh GroveMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Melton Town2–2PinchbeckMelton Sports VillageMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bexhill United FC2–3Nth GreenfordThe PolegroveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Wootton Basset1–1WindsorGerrard Buxton Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Moneyfields5–0Bemerton HeathMoneyfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Wythenshawe Town FC0–2Macclesfield FCEricstan ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Kempston2–0Long MelfordHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Crowborough2–3Crawley DownCrowborough Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Nirvana1–1SelstonHamilton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Hassocks1–0Lingfield FCThe Beacon GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Lakenheath FC0–4Bury TownThe NestMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Norwich Utd3–2Potton UnitedPlantation ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Heaton Stannington1–0PickeringGrounsell ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bottesford1–1Barton Town OBBirch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Broadfields1–2GuildfordRayners LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Rusthall3–2LoxwoodThe Jockey StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Westfields2–2Rugby Townallpay.parkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Desborough0–0HistonWaterworks FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Littlehampton Town FC3–1BroadbridgeThe SportsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Chichester4–0Frimley GreenOaklands ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Thatcham2–3Horndean FCWaterside ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Evesham Utd1–2Leicester RoadThe Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Westfield2–0Eastbourne UtdWoking ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Haverhill Rov0–0MulbartonThe New CroftMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Dunstable2–0Gr. WakeringCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 London Colney0–5WithamCotlandswick Playing FieldsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Bradford Town0–4HamworthyBradford on Avon Sports and Social ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Maltby Main0–1QuornMuglet LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Benfield2–0Crook Town AFCSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Torpoint Athletic FC1–1Millbrook AFCTorpoint Athletic First PitchMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Buckhurst Hill FC2–1WalthamstowMyrak ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Uckfield1–4Midhurst & Easebourne FCThe OaksMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Handsworth1–0Sleaford TownHandsworth StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Falmouth Town AFC2–1SaltashFalmouth Town AFC First PitchMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Flackwell H4–0Keynsham TownWilks ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Didcot Town1–1Shrivenham FCNPower Loop Meadow StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Ardley3–2Wokingham & Emmbrook FCThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Corby Town0–1MansfieldSteel ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Skelmersdale2–1PadihamJMO Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Ilford4–1SawbridgeworthCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Liskeard Athletic FC1–4Shepton MalletLux ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Grimsby Boro2–3Lincoln UtdBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 L'borough Uni5–1Newark FCLoughborough University Football Stadium...Match Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Glossop NE1–0AFC EmleySurrey StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Atherstone2–1GresleySheepy RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Shefford Town & Campton FC4–1Stanway RoversShefford Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 North Ferriby FC3–0NorthallertonEon Visual Media StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Thornbury1–3ChippingMundy Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2022-08-0615:00 Garforth0–1PontefractThe Genix Healthcare StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0713:00 Edgware Town2–1HoddesdonSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0713:00 Whickham2–1FrickleyThe Glebe GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Romania2–0London Lions FCThe StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Little Common1–2Chatham TownThe OvalMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Stansfeld O&BC4–1WembleyFoxbury AvenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Hinckley AFC1–3Wolv. CasualsSt. John's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Lye Town FC4–1HeatherThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Hallam0–0Bury AFCHallam FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2022-08-0715:00 Belper Town0–3LichfieldChristchurch MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:30 Ilfracombe Town FC2–0Sherborne TownThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:30 Easington(5) 0–0 (4)BurnhamAddison RoadMatch ReportEasington won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Shaftesbury2–2CamberleyCockrams GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Egham Town0–1Deal TownThe Runnymede StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Soham Town2–0ThetfordJulius Martin LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Histon4–0DesboroughThe Glass World StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Tow Law Town FC2–0TadcasterIronworks RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Highgate4–0Coventry UtdThe CoppiceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Widnes2–0Winsford UtdSelect Security StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Arlesey0–3BartonaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Stone Old2–1Cogenhoe UnitedWellbeing ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Colney Heath1–6Hertford TownThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Mousehole AFC3–2BarnstapleTrungle ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Mulbarton3–2Haverhill RovMulberry ParkMatch ReportMatch awarded to Haverhill Rov
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Ramsbottom2–0ThackleyEstádio António Coimbra da MotaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Barton Town OB(1) 3–3 (4)BottesfordThe Euronics GroundMatch ReportBottesford won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Shrivenham FC3–4Didcot TownThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Athletic Newham FC3–3SheppeyTerence MacMillan StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Millbrook AFC0–1Torpoint Athletic FCJenkins ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Spelthorne3–1BearstedSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Mangotsfield2–5Cadbury HeathCossham Street StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Long Eaton3–0SherwoodGrange ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Charnock2–0Yorkshire Amateur AFCMossie ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Radford FC1–3AnsteySelhurst StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Barking2–1CoggeshallMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Rugby Town1–0WestfieldsButlin RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Redhill FC1–3SouthallKiln BrowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Ashton1–2PrescotBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Newport Pagnel1–2StotfoldThe PavilionMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Windsor0–2Wootton BassetStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Kennington FC0–4Walton & Hers.The HomelandsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Laverstock & Ford FC4–0Alresford TownThe DellMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Erith & Belv.2–3Raynes ParkPark View RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Croydon0–3PeacehavenThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Selston1–2NirvanaParish Hall & Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-0919:45 Harborough3–0Boston TownBowden ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:30 Newhaven10–0 CanterburyTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Sutton Common0–1FisherThe Borough Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Albion Sports(4) 2–2 (3)BarnoldswickThrostle NestMatch ReportAlbion Sports won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Worcester Raiders FC4–2Daventry TownSixways StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Pinchbeck3–2Melton TownSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Litherland3–4Prestwich Heys AFCLitherland Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Winterton Rangers FC1–3ShepshedWest StreetMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 Bury AFC1–0HallamHallam FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1019:45 K Sports3–2WhitehawkK SportsMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2022-08-1619:45 Sheppey6–0Athletic Newham FCHolm ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2022-08-1719:45 Camberley2–1ShaftesburyKrooner ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2022-08-1919:45 Northwich Vic2–3West DidsburyHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2022-08-1919:45 Southall0–1PeacehavenThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2022-08-1919:45 Sholing FC2–1PortchesterVT Group Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2022-08-1919:45 Aylesbury Utd1–0ArdleyThe MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2022-08-1919:45 Stansted1–1Buckhurst Hill FCHargrave ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2012:30 Marlow3–1Thame UnitedAlfred Davis Memorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Buckland Athl.0–3Frome TownHomers HeathMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Nth Greenford2–1Sheerwater FCBerkeley FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Chichester2–0KnaphillOaklands ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Market Drayton1–2HighgateGreenfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Leatherhead3–0HaywardsFetcham GroveMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Cleethorpes1–1HandsworthLinden ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Colliers Wood0–2Chatham TownWibbandune Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Wootton Basset3–1HighmoorGerrard Buxton Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 St. Neots3–0GodmanchesterThe Hunts Post Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Long Eaton4–1QuornGrange ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Torpoint Athletic FC3–2Mousehole AFCTorpoint Athletic First PitchMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Ipswich Wanderers3–0GorlestonSEH Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Hamworthy3–2Badshot Lea FCThe County GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Mansfield0–3WorksopForest Town StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Stotfold2–2GraysThe JSJ StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 AFC Dunstable2–2Edgware TownCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Brighouse Town1–2PenistoneThe Yorkshire Payments StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Maldon&Tiptree2–0HarpendenWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Camberley1–1Wincanton Town FCKrooner ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Hanworth2–1ChertseyRectory MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Kempston2–0WisbechHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Prestwich Heys AFC2–2StocksbridgeAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Blackfield2–1Fareham TownGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Witton4–1TividaleHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare FC2–0NirvanaThe Stag GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Glebe0–3Cray ValleyFoxbury AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Lincoln Utd0–0Grantham TownAshby AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Spalding0–1StamfordSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Skelmersdale1–3PrescotJMO Sports ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Holyport FC2–1Ascot UnitedSummerleaze Village GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Fakenham0–0Sheringham FCClipbush ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Brentwood1–1Harlow Town FCThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Bridlington0–3DunstonThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Crawley Down2–3SpelthorneThe Haven SportsfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Erith Town2–1Bedfont SportsDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Didcot Town4–0Cadbury HeathNPower Loop Meadow StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Sheppey0–0NewhavenHolm ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Brantham0–1WithamBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Barton0–3Hashtag UtdSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Three Bridges3–2Deal TownJubilee FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Stourport1–0RC WarwickWalshes MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Silsden1–5CharnockThe Asda Foundation StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Helston Athletic2–1Falmouth Town AFCKellaway ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Raynes Park2–2HythePrince George's FieldsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Corinthian3–0GuildfordCorinthian Sports ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Mossley2–4Macclesfield FCSeel ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Harborough6–1BottesfordBowden ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 North Shields2–0SeahamDaren Persson StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Trafford1–2RuncornShawe ViewMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Beckenham Town3–2K SportsEden Park AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Avro0–0Albion SportsVestacare StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Ashford2–2Northwood FCThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Cinderford0–0ChippingThe CausewayMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Wolv. Casuals3–3Stone OldBrinsford LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Berkhamsted1–0WareBroadwaterMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Bishops Cleeve2–0BrimscombeKayte LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Willand Rovers2–1Ilfracombe Town FCThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Hassocks1–3UxbridgeThe Beacon GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Punjab United1–2WestfieldElite VenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Bury Town3–0NewmarketRam MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Tooting & M.1–2VCD AthleticImperial FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Bishop AL5–2Kendal TownHeritage ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Westbury Utd5–1Andover NSMeadow LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Walton & Hers.3–2Littlehampton Town FCThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Laverstock & Ford FC2–0Utd ServicesThe DellMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Aylesbury VD3–1Bristol ManorHaywood WayMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Sutton AFC1–2Ashford UtdLondon Hire StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Ossett Utd1–2AlportThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Congleton0–0Bootle FCBooth StreetMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Moneyfields1–3WimborneMoneyfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Leverstock2–2St. Panteleimon FCPancake LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Baffins Milton3–0Horndean FCThe Kendall StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Malvern3–3Worcester Raiders FCHD Anywhere StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Southend Manor1–1Shefford Town & Campton FCSouthchurch ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Lichfield2–0Bugbrooke St. Michaels FCThe City GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Dereham2–0FelixstoweAldiss ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Cirencester1–1Clevedon TownThe Corinium StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Flackwell H0–1SlimbridgeWilks ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Sudbury1–1StowmarketThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Virginia Water1–1Eastbourne TStag MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Heaton Stannington4–1North Ferriby FCGrounsell ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Anstey5–2Skegness Town AFCCropston RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Stoneham2–0NewportStoneham ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Waltham Abbey3–0TilburyCapershottsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Barking0–0Leighton TownMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Khalsa0–1BoldmereAspray ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Clacton0–1East ThurrockThe Rush Green BowlMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Hanley Town1–0Leicester RoadAbbey LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Soham Town1–1Potton UnitedJulius Martin LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Lancing FC1–4East GrinsteadCulver RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Leek Town1–5AtherstoneHarrison ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Benfield1–1ShildonSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Carlisle City FC2–3GooleThe Three Rivers Health & Safety Consult...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Welwyn Garden1–2Hertford TownWelwyn Garden City FC StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Totton3–0MelkshamTestwood StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Fisher2–2SittingbourneSt. Paul's Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Lymington Town0–6BasingstokeLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Shepshed3–2PinchbeckThe DovecoteMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Biggleswade4–1WhittonThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Kidlington0–3Binfield FCYarnton RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Easington0–0Roman GlassAddison RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Mildenhall2–1HistonMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Burgess Hill3–1Stansfeld O&BCLeylands ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Merstham1–1SevenoaksMoatside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Tow Law Town FC1–2AshingtonIronworks RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Tunbridge Well0–1Phoenix SportsCulverden StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Studley FC1–2Rugby TownStudley Sports CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Romulus3–0HalesowenThe Vale StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Stockton2–3PontefractStockton Town FC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Cowes Sports1–1LarkhallWestwood ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Rusthall2–1RamsgateThe Jockey StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Coleshill1–2Chasetown FCPack MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Midhurst & Easebourne FC2–1Harefield United FCThe RotherfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Ramsbottom0–0City LiverpoolThe Harry Williams Riverside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Clitheroe2–0Colne FCShawbridgeMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Shepton Mallet4–0Brixham AFCThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Sheffield FC0–1Glossop NEHummel Home of FootballMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Lye Town FC1–1KidsgroveThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Paulton5–2BidefordAthletic GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Newcastle Town1–1Bedworth UtdLyme Valley StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Carlton0–1L'borough UniBill Stokeld StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 West Allotment Celtic0–7WorkingtonBlue Flames GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2022-08-2015:00 Ilford0–3Enfield 1893Cricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2022-08-2112:00 Whickham4–0Sunderland RCAThe Glebe GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2022-08-2113:00 Biggleswade FC3–2Cambridge CtThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2022-08-2115:00 Dunstable2–1West EssexCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2022-08-2115:00 Romford1–1TakeleyThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2022-08-2115:00 Romania0–2HeybridgeThe StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2022-08-2115:00 Bury AFC2–0WidnesStainton Park StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:30 Shildon4–2BenfieldDean StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:30 Eastbourne T(4) 2–2 (3)Virginia WaterThe Saffrons Football GroundMatch ReportEastbourne T won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Bootle FC() 1–4 ()CongletonDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Stowmarket2–3SudburyGreens Meadow GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Shefford Town & Campton FC3–2Southend ManorShefford Sports ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Northwood FC() 1–3 ()AshfordFenton Civil Engineering StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Bedworth Utd0–1Newcastle TownThe OvalMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Sheringham FC3–0FakenhamWeybourne RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Hythe5–4Raynes ParkReachfields StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Chipping0–5CinderfordThe RidingsMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Stocksbridge2–1Prestwich Heys AFCBracken MoorMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Potton United3–1Soham TownThe HollowMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Sittingbourne0–1FisherThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Grantham Town5–1Lincoln UtdSouth Kesteven StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Harlow Town FC(4) 1–1 (2)BrentwoodThe Harlow ArenaMatch ReportHarlow Town FC won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Edgware Town1–0AFC DunstableSilver Jubilee ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Stone Old2–1Wolv. CasualsKings ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Leighton Town(3) 1–1 (4)BarkingBell CloseMatch ReportBarking won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Newhaven() 1–2 ()SheppeyTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Buckhurst Hill FC() 3–0 ()StanstedMyrak ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-2319:45 Kidsgrove1–2Lye Town FCThe Seddon StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:30 Larkhall4–2Cowes SportsThe Plain Ham GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:30 Sevenoaks2–0MersthamGreatness ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:30 Clevedon Town1–2CirencesterThe Hand StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Worcester Raiders FC4–0MalvernSixways StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Albion Sports(2) 0–0 (4)AvroThrostle NestMatch ReportAvro won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Roman Glass3–2EasingtonOaklands ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Wincanton Town FC3–0CamberleyRaleigh GroveMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 City Liverpool4–3RamsbottomDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Grays3–2StotfoldParkside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 St. Panteleimon FC(3) 3–3 (4)LeverstockHertingfordbury ParkMatch ReportLeverstock won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Handsworth1–5CleethorpesHandsworth StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2022-08-2419:45 Takeley2–3RomfordStation RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2022-08-3019:45 Lowestoft3–0Haverhill RovCrown MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundFri2022-09-0219:45 Aylesbury Utd0–1MargateThe MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundFri2022-09-0219:45 Baffins Milton1–5WinchesterThe Kendall StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundFri2022-09-0219:45 Three Bridges2–1Erith TownJubilee FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundFri2022-09-0219:45 Stourbridge2–2Hanley TownWar Memorial Athletic GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0312:30 Bury AFC2–1North ShieldsStainton Park StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Merthyr Town5–2Truro CityCigg-e StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Phoenix Sports4–1RusthallPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Atherstone3–1Kimberley Miners Welfare FCSheepy RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Walton & Hers.2–2BeaconsfieldThe Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Lye Town FC1–2HarboroughThe Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Charnock2–2PontefractMossie ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 North Leigh2–2StonehamEynsham Hall ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Hednesford1–3Long EatonKeys ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Worksop5–0Worcester Raiders FCWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Folkestone3–1Nth GreenfordThe Fullicks StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Blackfield0–0Shepton MalletGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Fisher1–1SpelthorneSt. Paul's Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Roman Glass0–4HartleyOaklands ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bury Town0–3SudburyRam MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Poole0–2Salisbury FCThe BlackGold StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Berkhamsted2–1WithamBroadwaterMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Dereham0–1BiggleswadeAldiss ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Canvey5–1EnfieldThe Frost Hire StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Sth Shields3–2WorkingtonMariners ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Cleethorpes0–4StratfordLinden ClubMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Wimborne0–0DorchesterCuthburyMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Mickleover2–3AlvechurchDon Amott Leisure Group ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Nantwich Town0–2CongletonThe Weaver StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bamber Bridge1–0WhickhamSir Tom Finney StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Frome Town0–1Tiverton TownAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Rushall1–4Redditch UtdDales LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Yate Town4–3Aylesbury VDLodge RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 East Grinstead2–2Beckenham TownGAC StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Wingate1–0Bowers/PitseaHarry Abrahams StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Basingstoke2–4WestonThe Denplan City GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Edgware Town1–4GraysSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Goole0–1PrescotVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Stalybridge0–0LancasterBower FoldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Potton United1–5HendonThe HollowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Basford Utd5–0RomulusGreenwich AvenueMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Nuneaton3–1Belper TownThe A1 Gasforce StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Brightlingsea3–0MildenhallNorth RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Harlow Town FC0–2Kings LangleyThe Harlow ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 East Thurrock2–1Biggleswade FCRookery HillMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Corinthian1–2Burgess HillKing George's FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Whitby Town5–0Bishop ALTurnbull GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Billericay4–1LeverstockAGP ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Marlow0–1UxbridgeAlfred Davis Memorial GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Liversedge2–1Glossop NEClaybornMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Waltham Abbey7–2Buckhurst Hill FCCapershottsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bishops Cleeve3–1Westbury UtdKayte LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Wootton Basset2–4PaultonGerrard Buxton Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Hamworthy0–0GosportThe County GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Herne Bay2–1HorshamThe Safety Net StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Chesham United5–2PeacehavenThe MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Marske Utd2–1RuncornGER StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Stone Old0–1Chasetown FCWellbeing ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Matlock Town0–2IlkestonDCJ Group Insurance ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Shildon2–1PenistoneDean StreetMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Grantham Town3–3Rugby TownSouth Kesteven StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Anstey3–1AlportCropston RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 West Didsbury0–1Macclesfield FCBrookburn RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Stafford0–2Newcastle TownMarston RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Ipswich Wanderers1–3HornchurchSEH Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Dunstable0–2Shefford Town & Campton FCCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Wincanton Town FC2–9TottonRaleigh GroveMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 St. Ives Town4–0BarkingProEdge Westwood RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Tamworth6–0BoldmereThe Lamb GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Romford3–2Hashtag UtdThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Gainsborough3–1L'borough UniThe NortholmeMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bishop's0–2St. NeotsProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Midhurst & Easebourne FC0–6Chatham TownThe RotherfieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Carshalton5–1VCD AthleticWar Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Sheppey2–2Lewes FCHolm ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Lowestoft0–1Sheringham FCCrown MeadowMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Needham3–1LeistonBloomfieldsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Morpeth2–2WarringtonCraik ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Shepshed1–1CoalvilleThe DovecoteMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Hertford Town0–3RoystonHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Sevenoaks2–1KingstonianGreatness ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Ashford Utd2–1HanworthThe HomelandsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Torpoint Athletic FC1–2Helston AthleticTorpoint Athletic First PitchMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bracknell4–1Harrow BoroughLarges LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Cinderford2–3Laverstock & Ford FCThe CausewayMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Lichfield2–2StourportThe City GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Rylands0–4Hyde UnitedRylands Recreation ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Willand Rovers1–1SupermarineThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Kempston1–2BedfordHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Hitchin0–3HeybridgeTop FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Hythe0–2Hayes&YeadingReachfields StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Eastbourne T0–2HanwellThe Saffrons Football GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Clitheroe1–1Heaton StanningtonShawbridgeMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Guiseley2–1AvroNethermoor ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Aveley1–1Potters BarParkside StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Cray Valley3–0Hastings UtdDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Larkhall0–2CirencesterThe Plain Ham GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Ashford2–4WestfieldThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bromsgrove4–3StamfordThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Stocksbridge2–1AthertonBracken MoorMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Slimbridge0–0Sholing FCThornhill ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Leatherhead1–2ChichesterFetcham GroveMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Ashton Utd0–0AshingtonHurst CrossMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Dunston3–0City LiverpoolUTS StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Witton0–1United of ManHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Barwell1–1HighgateKirkby RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Police2–2CorinthianImber CourtMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Didcot Town1–1ParkwayNPower Loop Meadow StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Maldon&Tiptree2–1HaringeyWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:00 Bognor Regis2–2CrayNyewood LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2022-09-0315:30 Marine2–1RadcliffeThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2022-09-0413:00 Enfield 18932–1Rushden & DiaProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2022-09-0414:00 Holyport FC0–1Binfield FCSummerleaze Village GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundMon2022-09-0519:45 Beaconsfield0–1Walton & Hers.Holloways ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:30 Shepton Mallet3–2BlackfieldThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Parkway3–2Didcot TownBolitho ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Stoneham1–3North LeighStoneham ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Sholing FC5–2SlimbridgeVT Group Sports GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Highgate0–3BarwellThe CoppiceMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Potters Bar2–1AveleyThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Beckenham Town3–1East GrinsteadEden Park AvenueMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Hanley Town2–1StourbridgeAbbey LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Rugby Town1–0Grantham TownButlin RoadMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Stourport0–1LichfieldWalshes MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Dorchester1–0WimborneJewson StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Ashington3–0Ashton UtdWoodhorn LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Lancaster1–0StalybridgeGiant AxeMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Warrington2–1MorpethCantilever ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Corinthian1–2PoliceGay Dawn FarmMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Coalville2–0ShepshedOwen Street Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Spelthorne0–4FisherSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Lewes FC8–0SheppeyThe Dripping PanMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2022-09-0619:45 Pontefract2–1CharnockSkinner LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2022-09-0719:45 Cray0–4Bognor RegisThe Courage StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2022-09-0719:45 Supermarine1–0Willand RoversThe Webbs Wood StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2022-09-0719:45 Heaton Stannington1–2ClitheroeGrounsell ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2022-09-0719:45 Gosport4–0HamworthyPrivett ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundFri2022-09-1619:45 Chesham United2–2BracknellThe MeadowMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1712:45 Walton & Hers.2–2Chatham TownThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Newcastle Town1–1CongletonLyme Valley StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Hendon3–1WingateSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Bishops Cleeve3–3Helston AthleticKayte LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Long Eaton1–1GainsboroughGrange ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Bognor Regis0–2H&R BoroughNyewood LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Chester2–0PontefractLookers Vauxhall StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Winchester1–3WeymouthThe Denplan City GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Hereford1–0BromsgroveEdgar Street Athletic GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Slough1–3WorthingArbour ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Cheshunt FC3–1St. NeotsThe StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Lancaster1–1Bury AFCGiant AxeMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Heybridge1–1Braintree TownScraley Road StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Farnborough1–1Hayes&YeadingPaddy Power ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Barwell1–4Kettering TownKirkby RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Clitheroe2–0SpennymoorShawbridgeMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Supermarine1–0DorchesterThe Webbs Wood StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Alvechurch4–0HarboroughLye MeadowMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Whitby Town0–1Marske UtdTurnbull GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Dartford1–2Beckenham TownPrinces ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Chelmsford6–1Kings LangleyChelmsford Sport & Athletics CentreMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Liversedge1–1ChorleyClaybornMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Hyde United1–0WarringtonEwen FieldsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Lewes FC1–1Three BridgesHolm ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Darlington3–2SouthportBlackwell MeadowsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Brackley Town0–2WorksopSt. James' ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Westfield1–2CarshaltonWoking ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Folkestone3–0ChichesterThe Fullicks StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Hanley Town4–1AtherstoneAbbey LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Gosport1–1PaultonPrivett ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Blyth Spartans2–0GuiseleyCroft ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Kidderminster1–0TamworthAggborough StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Lichfield0–4Boston UnitedThe City GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Phoenix Sports0–1SevenoaksPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Telford United2–4Chasetown FCNew Bucks Head GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Canvey0–3St. Ives TownThe Frost Hire StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 North Leigh2–3ParkwayEynsham Hall ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Leamington0–1NuneatonThe Phillips 66 Community StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Coalville1–0Macclesfield FCOwen Street Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Chippenham3–0Sholing FCHardenhuish ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Buxton2–1Alfreton TownThe SilverlandsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Bath City2–2HartleyTwerton Park StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Salisbury FC1–2Oxford CityThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Anstey1–1IlkestonCropston RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Prescot1–2Bamber BridgeValerie ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Basford Utd2–0Rugby TownGreenwich AvenueMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Waltham Abbey2–3BrightlingseaCapershottsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Merthyr Town1–1CirencesterCigg-e StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Needham2–0Sheringham FCBloomfieldsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Welling United0–0FisherPark View RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Ashington2–1Bradford PAWoodhorn LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Eastbourne Bor2–0UxbridgePriory Lane StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Taunton Town1–0Laverstock & Ford FCViridor StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Weston1–0Shepton MalletWoodspring StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Dulwich Hamlet2–1MargateChampion Hill StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Potters Bar1–2RomfordThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Havant & W'ville1–0TottonWest Leigh ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 St Albans City1–1SudburyClarence ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Stocksbridge2–1MarineBracken MoorMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Cray Valley1–2HanwellDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Scarborough3–2DunstonFlamingo Land Stadium Match Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Enfield 18930–4BillericayProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Binfield FC4–0TonbridgeStubbs LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Maldon&Tiptree0–3HornchurchWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Police3–1Burgess HillImber CourtMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Hungerford1–3GloucesterBulpit LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Redditch Utd2–2PeterboroughThe Valley StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Yate Town2–1Tiverton TownLodge RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Shildon0–5Sth ShieldsDean StreetMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Hemel Hempst3–0RoystonVauxhall GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Fylde1–1FarsleyMill FarmMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Ebbsfleet Utd2–0Dover AthleticStonebridge RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 King's Lynn1–1BedfordThe WalksMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 United of Man2–3Curzon AshtonBroadhurst ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Berkhamsted2–0Concord Rang.BroadwaterMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 Grays1–3Shefford Town & Campton FCParkside StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2022-09-1715:00 East Thurrock0–3BiggleswadeRookery HillMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSun2022-09-1815:00 Herne Bay2–0Ashford UtdThe Safety Net StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:30 Bracknell3–0Chesham UnitedLarges LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:30 Hartley0–1Bath CityThe Memorial Playing FieldsMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Sudbury2–1St Albans CityThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Congleton3–2Newcastle TownBooth StreetMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Chorley9–0LiversedgeThe Chorley Group Victory Park StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Chatham Town1–3Walton & Hers.The Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Fisher0–3Welling UnitedSt. Paul's Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Braintree Town2–1HeybridgeIronmongery Direct StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2022-09-2019:45 Peterborough1–0Redditch UtdLincoln RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue