Scores & Fixtures 2021-2022 FA Cup

Scores & Fixtures 2021-2022 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundFri2021-08-0619:30 Whickham2–3ConsettThe Glebe GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2021-08-0619:45 Ascot United3–0Holyport FCAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2021-08-0619:45 New Salamis FC1–3Kensington & Ealing Borough FCColes ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2021-08-0619:45 West Essex4–2St. Panteleimon FCMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0713:00 Harborough2–0RothwellBowden ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Saltdean4–0Frimley GreenHill ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Godmanchester1–1ON ChenecksBearscroft LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Bugbrooke St. Michaels FCMarch Town United FCBirds CloseMatch ReportMatch awarded to March Town United FC
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Oxhey Jets2–0BittonThe Boundary StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Gresley3–0Bewdley TownThe Moat GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Blackfield5–1Cowes SportsGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 East Grinstead1–2Alfold FCGAC StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Utd Services0–3Alton Town FCThe Victory StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Hereford Lads Club FC0–0HaughmondCounty GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Redbridge1–2IlfordOakside StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Khalsa4–3SphinxAspray ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Kennington FC5–0Horley TownThe HomelandsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Irlam3–0Albion SportsSilver StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 RC Warwick0–4Stone OldTownsend MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Shrivenham FC1–1BurnhamThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Tring Athletic3–0Keynsham TownGrass Roots StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Oadby Town0–2StamfordGreene King ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Seaham3–1Crook Town AFCSeaham Town ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Barnoldswick6–1Runcorn TownSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Corby Town3–1WoodbridgeSteel ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Biggleswade U0–7Saffron WaldenSecond MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Bridport1–2Fleet TownSt. Mary's FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Harpenden1–1RomfordRothamsted ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 BottesfordEastwood Community FCBirch ParkMatch ReportMatch awarded to Eastwood Community FC
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Shildon1–0GarforthDean StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Basildon4–0StanstedThe Gardiners Close StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Glossop NE3–0WidnesSurrey StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Nirvana1–1DeepingHamilton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Pinchbeck0–1Skegness Town AFCSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Ware2–1TakeleyWodson ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Mousehole AFC3–1Helston AthleticTrungle ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Westbury Utd4–2ChristchurchMeadow LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 St. Austell2–3TavistockPoltair ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Stanway Rovers1–0LeverstockThe HawthornsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Lordswood0–0KnaphillMartyn GroveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 West Didsbury1–3AvroBrookburn RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Mile Oak FC0–2Punjab UnitedChalky RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Fareham Town8–0Street FCCams Alders StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Brockenhurst1–2HamworthyGrigg LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Goole1–1Ryhope CWVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Balham3–0CanterburyThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Bishops Cleeve6–1Clevedon TownKayte LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Dunstable1–5Nth GreenfordCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Portchester4–2Horndean FCWicor Recreation GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Longridge1–2Northwich VicThe Mike Riding GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Lakenheath FC2–2MulbartonThe NestMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Thornbury0–4Wootton BassetMundy Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Ashington3–4BenfieldWoodhorn LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Norwich Utd2–1Long Buckby AFCPlantation ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Newark FC0–0LutterworthHawton LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Thackley2–3Wythenshawe Town FCDennyfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Fakenham1–0Ely CityClipbush ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Ardley2–0Ashton & Backwell United FCThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Kirkley & Pak.1–1Long MelfordWalmer RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Badshot Lea FC3–3East PrestonWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Brislington3–3BrimscombeBrislington StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Moneyfields1–3StonehamMoneyfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Lye Town FC2–3Hanley TownThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Risborough Rangers1–0LydneyWindsor Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Broadbridge2–6Littlehampton Town FCBroadbridge Heath Leisure CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Tooting & M.1–1Erith & Belv.Imperial FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Potton United2–1EynesburyThe HollowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Staines Town1–2Little CommonWheatsheaf ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Sheerwater FC0–2Erith TownKingfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Calne Town FC1–1BashleyBremhill ViewMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Chipping1–2Harefield United FCThe RidingsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 W'borough T1–3NewmarketDog & Duck GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Steyning Town2–2PaghamSteyning Town Community Football ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Larkhall1–2Lymington TownThe Plain Ham GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Cadbury Heath0–2Flackwell HSpringfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Rugby Town1–0BoldmereButlin RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Ashford2–1UckfieldThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Kempston1–1WhittonHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Buckland Athl.1–2ExmouthHomers HeathMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Roman Glass2–1Holmer GreenOaklands ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Clacton0–1Leighton TownThe Rush Green BowlMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 K Sports3–1RusthallK SportsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Little Oakley FC2–0MargaretsburyMemorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Prestwich Heys AFC3–1LitherlandAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Athersley1–4CampionSheerien ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Hamble Club2–3Corsham TownThe AbbeyMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Witham3–2Woodford 2017The Village Glass StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Ashton0–2Squires GateBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Redcar Athletic FC4–1HemsworthGreen LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Sunderland RCA5–1Bishop ALMeadow ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Vauxhall Motors FC0–0SkelmersdaleMotassist ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Newport Pagnel4–1Peterborough NThe PavilionMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Winterton Rangers FC6–2Grimsby BoroWest StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Westfields3–0Heatherallpay.parkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Long Eaton4–1Holbeach UtdGrange ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Mildenhall1–0WroxhamMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Wulfrunians2–1Heanor TownCastlecroft StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Walton & Hers.2–1Tunbridge WellThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Jersey Bulls FC10–1 Horsham YMCASpringfield StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 CB Hounslow0–3Redhill FCHounslow Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Bexhill United FC0–1PeacehavenThe PolegroveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Fisher0–1Raynes ParkSt. Paul's Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Knaresborough2–1NorthallertonKnaresborough Town AFC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Lower Breck0–0PenistoneAnfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Aycliffe4–3ThornabyMoore Lane Sports Club GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Walsall Wood0–2Leicester RoadOak ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Hythe & Dibden FC1–7Bradford TownClayfields Sports CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Romulus1–2Uttoxeter Town FCThe Vale StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Macclesfield FC4–0BurscoughMoss Rose GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Virginia Water1–1Athletic Newham FCStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Winsford Utd0–2CharnockBarton StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Cobham2–2SevenoaksLeg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 North Shields3–1Wst AucklandDaren Persson StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Eastbourne T2–4GuildfordThe Saffrons Football GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Shepton Mallet0–0Andover NSThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Deal Town1–0SouthallThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Cogenhoe United0–0Haverhill RovCompton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Glebe2–3AbbeyFoxbury AvenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Chatham Town6–2Eastbourne UtdThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Lingfield FC2–1Egham TownChurch RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Broadfields4–1CribbsRayners LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Tadley Calleva0–2Baffins MiltonBarlow's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Beckenham Town0–0Colliers WoodEden Park AvenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Anstey1–0Sleaford TownCropston RoadMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Crowborough1–3CroydonCrowborough Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Highgate3–1MalvernThe CoppiceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Staveley MW1–2L'borough UniInkersall RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Tower Hamlets1–4SheppeyPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Southend Manor1–0London ColneySouthchurch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Tividale2–0Shifnal Town FCThe BeechesMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Sherwood1–1Boston TownDebdale ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Whitley Bay1–1North Ferriby FCHillheads ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Hadleigh2–0DesboroughMillfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Newhaven6–1CamberleyTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Highmoor3–1HallenRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Enfield 18932–1Milton Keynes Irish FCProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Varndeanians1–2Farnham TownWithdean StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Ilfracombe Town FC4–3WellingtonMarlborough ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Brantham4–3GorlestonBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Padiham2–3AFC LiverpoolArbories Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Alport2–1Wolv. CasualsYockings ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Crawley Down3–2WellingThe Haven SportsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Amesbury Town1–4ShaftesburyBonnymead ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Millbrook AFC2–2SaltashJenkins ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Aylesbury Utd2–0FairfordThe MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Swaffham0–3WalshamShoemakers LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Handsworth2–0MansfieldHandsworth StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Hanworth1–3LoxwoodRectory MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Portland2–2BournemouthNew Grove CornerMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Alresford Town3–0Odd Down AFCArlesbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Barton Town OB2–3Maltby MainThe Euronics GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Easington1–1Wokingham & Emmbrook FCAddison RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Molesey0–1Phoenix SportsThe Herds Renault StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Edgware Town0–3HadleySilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Stourport0–4LichfieldWalshes MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Cleethorpes4–0Melton TownLinden ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Quorn5–1SelstonSutton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Sawbridgeworth0–3Cockfosters FCCrofters EndMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Arlesey4–3ThetfordaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Penrith1–2GuisboroughThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Silsden0–4EccleshillThe Asda Foundation StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Billingham2–3West Allotment CelticThe Ron Grieg StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Hollands3–0Holmesdale FCStar Meadow Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2021-08-0715:00 Aylesbury VD0–1LonglevensHaywood WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2021-08-0813:30 AFC Emley3–2CongletonThe Welfare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2021-08-0814:00 Coventry Utd4–1Worcester CityButts Park ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2021-08-0815:00 Hoddesdon0–1ClaptonHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2021-08-0815:00 Baldock1–0WembleyaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2021-08-0815:00 Tuffley3–2WindsorStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:30 East Preston0–2Badshot Lea FCRoundstone Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:30 Lutterworth1–3Newark FCDunley WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:30 Pagham2–3Steyning TownNyetimber LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Whitton2–1KempstonKing George V Playing FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Boston Town0–1SherwoodTattershall RoadMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Bournemouth3–1PortlandVictoria ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Walthamstow4–1Crawley GreenWadham LodgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Brimscombe3–1BrislingtonBrimscombe & Thrupp FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 North Ferriby FC2–5Whitley BayEon Visual Media StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Burnham4–0Shrivenham FCThe GoreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Haughmond1–0Hereford Lads Club FCShrewsbury Sports VillageMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Knaphill(4) 2–2 (3)LordswoodRedding WayMatch ReportKnaphill won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Hassocks1–2SpelthorneThe Beacon GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Mulbarton3–1Lakenheath FCMulberry ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Bashley2–1Calne Town FCThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Deeping3–1NirvanaDeeping Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Andover NS0–4Shepton MalletFoxcotte ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Banstead2–2BearstedMerland RiseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1019:45 Wokingham & Emmbrook FC(4) 0–0 (3)EasingtonAddison RoadMatch ReportWokingham & Emmbrook FC won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1020:00 Skelmersdale2–0Vauxhall Motors FCJMO Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:30 Saltash4–6Millbrook AFCKimberley StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Haverhill Rov0–2Cogenhoe UnitedThe New CroftMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Romford3–1HarpendenThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Sevenoaks3–1CobhamGreatness ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 ON Chenecks1–0GodmanchesterCompton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Erith & Belv.3–1Tooting & M.Park View RoadMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Sporting BU0–3White EnsignMile End StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Colliers Wood1–3Beckenham TownWibbandune Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Ryhope CW2–3GooleRyhope Recreation ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Athletic Newham FC3–1Virginia WaterTerence MacMillan StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1119:45 Penistone1–2Lower BreckChurch View RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2021-08-1120:00 Long Melford0–4Kirkley & Pak.StoneylandsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1719:45 Bridgwater T2–1Brixham AFCFairfax ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2021-08-1719:45 Bearsted2–1BansteadHoney LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2021-08-2019:30 West Allotment Celtic4–2Whitley BayBlue Flames GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2021-08-2019:45 Wantage1–2HighworthAlfredian ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2021-08-2019:45 Walton & Hers.2–0GuildfordThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2021-08-2020:00 AFC Liverpool2–3Bootle FCJMO Sports ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2112:30 Sheffield FC1–2SherwoodHummel Home of FootballMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2114:00 Newhaven0–4Jersey Bulls FCTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Balham3–0K SportsThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Benfield1–2DunstonSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Frickley0–3Sunderland RCAWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bedworth Utd2–1KidsgroveThe OvalMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Harefield United FC2–1Binfield FCPreston ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Westbury Utd0–2HamworthyMeadow LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Newport Pagnel4–1HistonThe PavilionMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Haughmond0–5Hanley TownShrewsbury Sports VillageMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Workington1–1MarineBorough ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Beckenham Town0–3Hastings UtdEden Park AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Canvey2–1Waltham AbbeyThe Frost Hire StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Coggeshall0–1BerkhamstedWest StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Goole0–1PontefractVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Brantham0–3SpaldingBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Sittingbourne2–2Littlehampton Town FCThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Winchester1–3ChichesterThe Denplan City GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Mousehole AFC1–3ParkwayTrungle ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Clapton1–3AFC DunstableTerence MacMillan StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Badshot Lea FC2–4CorinthianWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Eccleshill1–1CharnockDennyfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Wootton Basset2–2ArdleyGerrard Buxton Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Abbey1–0LoxwoodAddlestone MoorMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Corsham Town1–5Fleet TownSouthbankMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Basingstoke2–1TottonThe Ark Cancer Charity StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Wisbech2–0WhittonThe Elgoods Fenland StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Hythe3–3WestfieldReachfields StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Daventry Town1–5Cambridge CtCommunications ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Westfields0–1Coventry Utdallpay.parkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Exmouth2–1Bristol ManorKing George V GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Long Eaton4–0ShepshedGrange ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Trafford2–2Colne FCShawe ViewMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Yaxley1–1MildenhallIn2itive ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Gr. Wakering3–1HeybridgeBurroughs ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Stanway Rovers1–1Enfield 1893The HawthornsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Uxbridge1–0Cray ValleyHoneycroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Lymington Town2–1BournemouthFawcett's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Hollands1–2RamsgateStar Meadow Sports ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Avro1–1RuncornVestacare StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Glossop NE0–1Kendal TownSurrey StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Redhill FC1–1Deal TownKiln BrowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Alresford Town1–0Fareham TownArlesbury ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Lower Breck2–2MossleyAnfield Sports & Community CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Newcastle Town0–1Leicester RoadLyme Valley StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Irlam1–5SkelmersdaleSilver StreetMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Maltby Main1–1CarltonMuglet LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Peacehaven2–1Crawley DownThe Sports ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Kirkley & Pak.1–0ON ChenecksWalmer RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Shaftesbury6–1StonehamCockrams GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Ashford1–1KnaphillThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 City Liverpool2–0AFC EmleyDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Chipstead3–0FavershamHigh RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Marske Utd7–0PickeringGER StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Phoenix Sports7–0Punjab UnitedPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Tividale2–1WulfruniansThe BeechesMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Lingfield FC1–4ChertseyChurch RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Norwich Utd1–0NewmarketPlantation ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Fakenham0–1Bury TownClipbush ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Felixstowe5–3Southend ManorThe Goldstar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Marlow3–0SlimbridgeAlfred Davis Memorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Romania1–1Welwyn GardenThe StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Stockton1–0Ossett UtdStockton Town FC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Barton3–0West EssexSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Quorn1–2IlkestonSutton ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Sevenoaks2–2Erith TownGreatness ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Barnoldswick5–4RamsbottomSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Belper Town3–1AlportChristchurch MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Northwood FC1–1BurnhamNorthwood ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Maldon&Tiptree0–1AveleyWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Thame United2–0ThatchamASM StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Winterton Rangers FC4–1DeepingWest StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Evesham Utd2–4LichfieldThe Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Colney Heath3–0Harlow Town FCThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Oxhey Jets1–0Didcot TownThe Boundary StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 WhyteleafeWhitehawkChurch RoadMatch ReportMatch awarded to Whitehawk
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Lancing FC0–4HaywardsCulver RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Hanwell5–0Athletic Newham FCReynolds FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Prescot3–2CampionValerie ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bracknell1–0BashleyThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Basildon1–0White EnsignThe Gardiners Close StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Frome Town3–1PaultonAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Steyning Town0–0Sutton CommonSteyning Town Community Football ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Stone Old4–2Rugby TownWellbeing ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Squires Gate6–4Macclesfield FCBruce ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Ware1–0Hashtag UtdWodson ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Mulbarton1–0HadleighMulberry ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Farnham Town2–3SpelthorneThe Memorial Ground FarnhamMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Risborough Rangers1–1Ascot UnitedWindsor Playing FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Yorkshire Amateur AFC0–7HebburnBracken EdgeMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Gresley0–2Leek TownThe Moat GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Anstey2–1Skegness Town AFCCropston RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Melksham0–1Shepton MalletinfiLED ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Tadcaster1–2Aycliffe2inspire ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 North Shields2–0GuisboroughDaren Persson StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Liversedge5–0KnaresboroughClaybornMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 South Park3–3Three BridgesKing George's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Willand Rovers1–1Millbrook AFCThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Seaham2–2Redcar Athletic FCSeaham Town ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bideford1–3BarnstapleThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Cleethorpes3–1LoughboroughLinden ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Highgate1–4ColeshillThe CoppiceMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Cogenhoe United0–2DerehamCompton ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Brentwood1–0Leighton TownThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Worksop4–4Eastwood Community FCWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Lincoln Utd0–3StamfordAshby AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bradford Town1–1Alton Town FCBradford on Avon Sports and Social ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Tuffley2–2Flackwell HBrimscombe & Thrupp FC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 North Leigh1–2KidlingtonEynsham Hall ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Longlevens3–2ChalfontSaw Mills EndMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bridgwater T3–0Ilfracombe Town FCFairfax ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Shildon2–1Brighouse TownDean StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Harborough0–3Biggleswade FCBowden ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Handsworth5–2StocksbridgeHandsworth StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Little Oakley FC0–0Hertford TownMemorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Stowmarket4–0WithamGreens Meadow GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Corby Town3–3Soham TownSteel ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Baffins Milton2–4Sholing FCThe Kendall StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Halesowen3–0Sutton C'fieldThe GroveMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bedford3–0St. NeotsThe New EyrieMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Mangotsfield3–0TavistockCossham Street StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Chatham Town1–1Ashford UtdThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Cockfosters FC1–2SudburyCockfosters Sport GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Chasetown FC7–0Uttoxeter Town FCThe Scholars GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Wythenshawe Town FC1–21874 NorthwichEricstan ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Whitstable5–0Alfold FCThe Belmont GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bearsted0–3Burgess HillHoney LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Saffron Walden0–4HadleyCatons LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Kennington FC2–0Little CommonThe HomelandsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 L'borough Uni3–2Newark FCLoughborough University Football Stadium...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 SheppeySaltdeanHolm ParkMatch ReportMatch awarded to Sheppey
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bishops Cleeve2–0Tring AthleticKayte LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Consett2–3BridlingtonBelle Vue ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Cinderford3–3EasingtonThe CausewayMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Walthamstow2–0HullbridgeWadham LodgeMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Bedfont Sports3–1Herne BayBedfont Sports Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Potton United5–1WalshamThe HollowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Raynes Park2–3VCD AthleticPrince George's FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Roman Glass0–2CirencesterOaklands ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Nth Greenford0–7TilburyBerkeley FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Prestwich Heys AFC0–3RylandsAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Blackfield1–1PortchesterGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Broadfields0–0HighmoorRayners LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-08-2115:00 Khalsa3–2Market DraytonAspray ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2021-08-2213:00 Aylesbury Utd8–0BrimscombeThe MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2021-08-2215:00 Kensington & Ealing Borough FC0–1RomfordReynolds FieldMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSun2021-08-2215:00 Northwich Vic1–2ClitheroeHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2021-08-2215:00 Baldock2–1GraysaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2021-08-2216:00 Erith & Belv.0–0CroydonPark View RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:30 Easington(4) 2–2 (2)CinderfordHorden Welfare ParkMatch ReportEasington won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:30 Millbrook AFC2–1Willand RoversJenkins ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:30 Ardley3–1Wootton BassetThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Carlton1–0Maltby MainBill Stokeld StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Welwyn Garden3–2RomaniaWelwyn Garden City FC StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Soham Town2–4Corby TownJulius Martin LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Mildenhall1–0YaxleyMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Marine2–1WorkingtonThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Ascot United3–2Risborough RangersAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Runcorn4–1AvroPavilions Sports ComplexMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Westfield1–3HytheWoking ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Charnock5–1EccleshillMossie ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Portchester1–3BlackfieldWicor Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Three Bridges2–4South ParkJubilee FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Burnham1–4Northwood FCThe GoreMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Mossley2–0Lower BreckSeel ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Arlesey3–2March Town United FCaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Croydon2–3Erith & Belv.The Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Knaphill1–2AshfordRedding WayMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Colne FC2–1Traffordxlcr StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Highmoor1–3BroadfieldsRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Alton Town FC3–0Bradford TownSelect Security StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Deal Town0–1Redhill FCThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Hertford Town1–2Little Oakley FCHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Flackwell H6–0TuffleyWilks ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2021-08-2419:45 Ashford Utd1–1Chatham TownThe HomelandsMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2021-08-2519:30 Littlehampton Town FC4–0SittingbourneThe SportsfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2021-08-2519:30 Erith Town1–2SevenoaksErith StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2021-08-2519:30 Redcar Athletic FC1–3SeahamGER StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2021-08-2519:45 Enfield 18932–1Stanway RoversQueen Elizabeth StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2021-08-2519:45 Eastwood Community FC2–5WorksopPro:Direct StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2021-08-2519:45 Sutton Common4–0Steyning TownThe Borough Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0412:45 Jersey Bulls FC5–1VCD AthleticSpringfield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Barking3–2IlfordMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Walton2–1HartleyElmbridge Xcel Sports HubMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Poole5–0SupermarineThe BlackGold StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Hayes&Yeading4–3Bognor RegisThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Harrow Borough4–2RamsgateEarlsmead StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Brentwood0–2Cheshunt FCThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Redhill FC1–1SevenoaksKiln BrowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Hornchurch1–1BartonHornchurch StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Weston2–2Flackwell HWoodspring StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Margate2–2Thame UnitedHartsdown ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Corby Town1–0HendonSteel ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Barnstaple0–1Lymington TownMill RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Cray1–3Sutton CommonThe Courage StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Hednesford1–1CleethorpesKeys ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Shepton Mallet1–8Taunton TownThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Khalsa2–1GainsboroughAspray ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Burgess Hill2–0BracknellLeylands ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Arlesey0–5Bowers/PitseaThe Armadillo StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Wingate1–1BasildonHarry Abrahams StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Rushall2–2StaffordDales LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Peterborough2–1HaringeyLincoln RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Blackfield0–3WimborneGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Tividale0–1SpaldingThe BeechesMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Banbury1–0ArdleyThe Spencer StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Merthyr Town0–0HamworthyCigg-e StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Leiston3–2BrightlingseaVictory RoadMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Cirencester3–0EasingtonThe Corinium StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Aylesbury Utd4–1Willand RoversThe MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Basingstoke4–1Bridgwater TThe Denplan City GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Colney Heath0–4WareThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 West Allotment Celtic2–7Bamber BridgeBlue Flames GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Lewes FC1–2PoliceThe Dripping PanMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Bedford0–0CanveyThe New EyrieMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Broadfields2–2South ParkRayners LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Harefield United FC0–4Hastings UtdPreston ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Handsworth2–0Coventry UtdHandsworth StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Worksop3–0Newport PagnelWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Dunston1–2MarineUTS StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Felixstowe1–3Gr. WakeringThe Goldstar GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Fleet Town0–2HanwellCalthorpe ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Hythe1–0Ascot UnitedReachfields StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Bedworth Utd4–1Winterton Rangers FCThe OvalMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Leek Town0–2MickleoverHarrison ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Abbey5–0Chatham TownAddlestone MoorMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Basford Utd1–0StourbridgeGreenwich AvenueMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Haywards1–1HorshamHanbury ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Gosport2–1ParkwayPrivett ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Morpeth6–1Hyde UnitedCraik ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Walthamstow1–0BerkhamstedWadham LodgeMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Bishop's3–0LowestoftProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Lancaster1–01874 NorthwichGiant AxeMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Anstey0–1Stone OldCropston RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Marske Utd6–0SeahamGER StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Bootle FC2–2United of ManDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Mulbarton2–2Welwyn GardenMulberry ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Frome Town1–0MangotsfieldAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Kings Langley3–2RomfordGaywood ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Phoenix Sports2–1ChipsteadPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Needham1–0St. Ives TownBloomfieldsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Royston1–2MildenhallGarden Walk StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Runcorn2–0LiversedgeMillbank Linnets StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Dorchester1–3Yate TownJewson StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Enfield2–1DerehamQueen Elizabeth StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Uxbridge2–2Chesham UnitedHoneycroftMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Little Oakley FC2–1Kirkley & Pak.Memorial GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Sunderland RCA2–4StocktonMeadow ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Carlton1–3StratfordBill Stokeld StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Barnoldswick0–3PontefractSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Scarborough0–2WittonFlamingo Land Stadium Match Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Potton United0–1SudburyThe HollowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Long Eaton2–1ColeshillGrange ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Northwood FC2–3ChichesterNorthwood ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Highworth1–1ShaftesburyThe Elms Recreation GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Farnborough4–0PeacehavenPaddy Power ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Nantwich Town2–0Grantham TownThe Weaver StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 City Liverpool1–0ClitheroeDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Ashford2–1TilburyThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Halesowen2–1IlkestonThe GroveMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Leicester Road1–1Hanley TownThe Greene King StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Stowmarket2–1Potters BarGreens Meadow GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Bury Town1–4Norwich UtdRam MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Ashton Utd0–1HebburnHurst CrossMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Shildon1–3Sth ShieldsDean StreetMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Kidlington2–3Bishops CleeveYarnton RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Beaconsfield2–2Walton & Hers.Holloways ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Charnock2–3PrescotMossie ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Matlock Town0–3Belper TownDCJ Group Insurance ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Hadley1–1Enfield 1893Brickfield LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Biggleswade0–3HitchinThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Cambridge Ct1–3East ThurrockThe Glass World StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Truro City3–1ExmouthTreyew RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Oxhey Jets2–2KingstonianThe Boundary StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Spelthorne1–1Bedfont SportsSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Longlevens2–1Alresford TownSaw Mills EndMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Sheppey0–1MarlowHolm ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Kendal Town0–1WarringtonThe Northgate Vehicle Hire StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Radcliffe2–0SkelmersdaleStainton Park StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Coalville5–2Rushden & DiaOwen Street Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Stalybridge0–1Colne FCBower FoldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Kennington FC0–3CarshaltonThe HomelandsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Rylands0–4Whitby TownRylands Recreation ClubMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Atherton1–1BridlingtonAlder StreetMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Salisbury FC0–2Tiverton TownThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Tamworth3–1AlvechurchThe Lamb GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Squires Gate1–0North ShieldsBruce ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Sherwood2–2BuxtonDebdale ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Chasetown FC2–1BarwellThe Scholars GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Worthing1–1CorinthianThe A2B StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Mossley1–0AycliffeSeel ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Stamford2–0Redditch UtdThe Zeeco StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Bromsgrove2–0L'borough UniThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Whitstable2–2LeatherheadThe Belmont GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Alton Town FC1–3Sholing FCAnstey Park EnclosureMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:00 Corinthian2–3FolkestoneCorinthian Sports ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2021-09-0415:30 Lichfield1–3NuneatonThe City GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2021-09-0512:00 Erith & Belv.0–4ChertseyPark View RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2021-09-0513:00 Biggleswade FC0–1AFC DunstableThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2021-09-0515:00 Baldock1–0WisbechThe Armadillo StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2021-09-0515:00 Balham0–2MersthamThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2021-09-0515:00 Littlehampton Town FC4–5WhitehawkThe SportsfieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Shaftesbury4–2HighworthCockrams GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Basildon1–6WingateThe Gardiners Close StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Thame United2–4MargateASM StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Chesham United2–1UxbridgeThe MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Barton1–4HornchurchSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Hanley Town2–1Leicester RoadAbbey LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Buxton5–1SherwoodThe SilverlandsMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Horsham2–0HaywardsThe Camping World Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Stafford0–2RushallMarston RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Barking1–1AveleyCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Canvey2–3BedfordThe Frost Hire StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Cleethorpes2–1HednesfordLinden ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Bridlington1–3AthertonThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Corinthian3–1WorthingKing George's FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Flackwell H0–1WestonWilks ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Leatherhead1–0WhitstableFetcham GroveMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Walton & Hers.2–5BeaconsfieldThe Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 Hamworthy2–0Merthyr TownThe County GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 South Park1–2BroadfieldsKing George's FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0719:45 United of Man3–2Bootle FCBroadhurst ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2021-09-0720:00 Welwyn Garden2–1MulbartonWelwyn Garden City FC StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2021-09-0819:30 Sevenoaks3–4Redhill FCGreatness ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2021-09-0819:45 Bedfont Sports2–0SpelthorneBedfont Sports Recreation GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2021-09-0819:45 Kingstonian8–1Oxhey JetsKing George's FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2021-09-0819:45 Enfield 18932–3HadleyProKit UK StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First qualifying roundMon2021-09-1319:45 Aveley(5) 1–1 (4)BarkingParkside StadiumMatch ReportAveley won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1812:30 Sutton Common2–2Jersey Bulls FCThe Borough Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Tiverton Town1–3Sholing FCLadysmeadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Halesowen1–3HandsworthThe GroveMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Barking1–3AFC DunstableMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Welling United0–2Harrow BoroughPark View RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 East Thurrock2–2NeedhamRookery HillMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Cleethorpes1–0Alfreton TownLinden ClubMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Belper Town0–5TamworthChristchurch MeadowMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Buxton4–0RushallThe SilverlandsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Slough1–3WhitehawkArbour ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Leatherhead0–0CorinthianFetcham GroveMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Hungerford1–0Truro CityBulpit LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Hornchurch4–1WalthamstowHornchurch StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Nantwich Town1–2BanburyThe Weaver StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Hitchin0–3Cheshunt FCTop FieldMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Braintree Town1–2BillericayIronmongery Direct StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Merstham4–1MargateMoatside StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Bishop's0–2Bowers/PitseaProKit UK StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Darlington0–0ChesterBlackwell MeadowsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Fylde1–1SpennymoorMill FarmMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Runcorn3–1Bamber BridgeMillbank Linnets StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Bedworth Utd1–3Long EatonThe OvalMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Shaftesbury0–1Bath CityCockrams GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Chorley2–2SouthportThe Chorley Group Victory Park StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Dartford5–1HythePrinces ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Marine3–0WarringtonThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Frome Town2–1Oxford CityAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Cirencester3–1HamworthyThe Corinium StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Broadfields2–3Hastings UtdRayners LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Stratford4–0NuneatonThe DCS StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Squires Gate2–3PontefractBruce ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Lymington Town2–2HerefordLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Mickleover1–3Basford UtdDon Amott Leisure Group ArenaMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Enfield1–1HadleyQueen Elizabeth StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Aylesbury Utd5–1Bishops CleeveThe MeadowMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Concord Rang.0–0St Albans CityThames RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Prescot0–3Whitby TownValerie ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Hanley Town2–1Chasetown FCAbbey LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Norwich Utd3–2MildenhallPlantation ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Wingate3–0BaldockHarry Abrahams StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Marske Utd3–0Sth ShieldsGER StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Mossley1–2RadcliffeSeel ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Police1–1FarnboroughImber CourtMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Ashford2–7FolkestoneThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Telford United1–2StamfordNew Bucks Head GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Carshalton1–2Ebbsfleet UtdWar Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Chelmsford2–1Little Oakley FCChelmsford Sport & Athletics CentreMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Poole1–1ChippenhamThe BlackGold StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Chertsey1–0Chesham UnitedAlwyns Lane Football GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Kingstonian1–1HorshamKing George's FieldMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 City Liverpool3–0FarsleyDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Yate Town2–0GosportLodge RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Gateshead6–2Bradford PAGateshead International StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Brackley Town4–2CoalvilleSt. James' ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Morpeth4–1LancasterCraik ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Abbey0–2MarlowAddlestone MoorMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 York City3–0HebburnLNER Community StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Phoenix Sports1–3Redhill FCPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Bedford1–3Welwyn GardenThe New EyrieMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Gr. Wakering3–5PeterboroughBurroughs ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Spalding1–1Kettering TownSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Beaconsfield3–5Havant & W'villeWest Leigh ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Atherton3–1WittonAlder StreetMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Curzon Ashton4–0StocktonTameside StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Bromsgrove6–0WorksopThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Sudbury0–0StowmarketThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Basingstoke3–4WimborneThe Denplan City GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Kings Langley1–1LeistonGaywood ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Boston United6–0Corby TownThe Jakemans StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Weston5–1Taunton TownWoodspring StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Walton0–3H&R BoroughElmbridge Xcel Sports HubMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Ware2–2Hemel HempstWodson ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Chichester1–3Maidstone UtdOaklands ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Colne FC0–0Guiseleyxlcr StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Leamington3–1Stone OldThe Phillips 66 Community StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Khalsa1–3KidderminsterAspray ArenaMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Blyth Spartans1–1United of ManCroft ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Burgess Hill0–4Dorking Wand.Leylands ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Dulwich Hamlet0–1Bedfont SportsChampion Hill StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Hanwell0–2Eastbourne BorReynolds FieldMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2021-09-1815:00 Hayes&Yeading5–0TonbridgeThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSun2021-09-1915:00 Longlevens1–3GloucesterNew Meadow ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:30 Jersey Bulls FC3–2Sutton CommonMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:30 Hadley1–2EnfieldMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Horsham1–0KingstonianMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Hereford4–0Lymington TownMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 St Albans City2–0Concord Rang.Match Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Needham2–3East ThurrockMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Kettering Town2–0SpaldingMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Chippenham1–0PooleMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 United of Man0–2Blyth SpartansMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Hemel Hempst0–1WareMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Stowmarket0–1SudburyMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Corinthian3–0LeatherheadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Leiston3–1Kings LangleyMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Farnborough0–1PoliceMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Chester1–0DarlingtonMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Spennymoor1–0FyldeMatch Report
Second qualifying roundTue2021-09-2119:45 Southport1–0ChorleyMatch Report

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.