FA Cup

Final (May 27, 2017)

Arsenal won match in normal time.

Semi-finals (April 22, 2017 to April 23, 2017)

Chelsea won match in normal time and advance to Final.
Arsenal won match following extra time and advance to Final.

Quarter-finals (March 11, 2017 to March 13, 2017)

Manchester City won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Arsenal won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Tottenham won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.
Chelsea won match in normal time and advance to Semi-finals.

Fifth round (February 18, 2017 to March 1, 2017)

Feb 20
Sutton United
Arsenal
Arsenal won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Feb 18
Middlesbrough
Oxford United
Middlesbrough won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
2–0
Feb 18
Wolves
Chelsea
Chelsea won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Feb 18
Burnley
Lincoln City
Lincoln City won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Feb 19
Blackburn
Manchester Utd
Manchester Utd won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Feb 18
Millwall
Leicester City
Millwall won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Feb 18
Huddersfield
Manchester City
Mar 1
Manchester City
Huddersfield
Manchester City won replayed match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.
Feb 19
Fulham
Tottenham
Tottenham won match in normal time and advance to Quarter-finals.

Fourth round (January 27, 2017 to February 8, 2017)

Jan 28
Southampton
Arsenal
Arsenal won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Chelsea
Brentford
Chelsea won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Lincoln City
Brighton
Lincoln City won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Blackburn
Blackpool
Blackburn won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 29
Millwall
Watford
Millwall won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 29
Manchester Utd
Wigan Athletic
Manchester Utd won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Rochdale
Huddersfield
Huddersfield won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 29
Fulham
Hull City
Fulham won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Tottenham
Wycombe
Tottenham won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 29
Sutton United
Leeds United
Sutton United won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Liverpool
Wolves
Wolves won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Middlesbrough
Acc'ton Stanley
Middlesbrough won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Burnley
Bristol City
Burnley won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 27
Derby County
Leicester City
Feb 8
Leicester City
Derby County
Leicester City won replayed match following extra time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Oxford United
Newcastle Utd
Oxford United won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.
Jan 28
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Manchester City won match in normal time and advance to Fifth round.

Third round (January 6, 2017 to January 18, 2017)

Jan 7
Preston
Arsenal
Arsenal won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Sutton United
AFC Wimbledon
Jan 17
AFC Wimbledon
Sutton United
Sutton United won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Stoke City
Wolves
Wolves won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Barrow
Rochdale
Rochdale won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Sunderland
Burnley
Jan 17
Burnley
Sunderland
Burnley won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Watford
Burton Albion
Watford won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Manchester Utd
Reading
Manchester Utd won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Wycombe
Stourbridge
Wycombe won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 6
West Ham
Manchester City
Manchester City won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 8
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Weds
Middlesbrough won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Brentford
Eastleigh
Brentford won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Norwich City
Southampton
Jan 18
Southampton
Norwich City
Southampton won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Everton
Leicester City
Leicester City won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Bristol City
Fleetwood Town
Jan 17
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
Bristol City won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 8
Chelsea
P'borough Utd
Chelsea won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
Jan 17
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
2–1
QPR Club Crest
Jan 7
QPR
Blackburn
Blackburn won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Acc'ton Stanley
Luton Town
Acc'ton Stanley won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Millwall
Bournemouth
Millwall won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Wigan Athletic
Nott'ham Forest
Wigan Athletic won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Birmingham City
Newcastle Utd
Jan 18
Newcastle Utd
Birmingham City
Newcastle Utd won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Huddersfield
Port Vale
Huddersfield won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Bolton
Crystal Palace
Jan 17
Crystal Palace
Bolton
Crystal Palace won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Hull City
Swansea City
Hull City won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Brighton
MK Dons
Brighton won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 8
Cardiff City
Fulham
Fulham won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 9
Cambridge Utd
Leeds United
Leeds United won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Rotherham Utd
Oxford United
Oxford United won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
West Brom
Derby County
Derby County won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 7
Blackpool
Barnsley
Jan 17
Barnsley
Blackpool
Blackpool won replayed match following extra time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 8
Liverpool
Plymouth Argyle
Jan 18
Plymouth Argyle
Liverpool
Liverpool won replayed match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.
Jan 8
Tottenham
Aston Villa
Tottenham won match in normal time and advance to Fourth round.

Second round (December 2, 2016 to December 21, 2016)

Dec 4
Bolton
Sheffield Utd
Bolton won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Eastleigh
FC Halifax Town
Dec 13
FC Halifax Town
Eastleigh
Eastleigh won replayed match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 13
Stourbridge
Northampton
Stourbridge won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Woking
Acc'ton Stanley
Acc'ton Stanley won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Chesterfield
Wycombe
Wycombe won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Shrewsbury
Fleetwood Town
Dec 13
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury
Fleetwood Town won replayed match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Notts County
P'borough Utd
Dec 20
P'borough Utd
Notts County
P'borough Utd won replayed match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 5
Lincoln City
Oldham Athletic
Lincoln City won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Luton Town
Solihull Moors
Luton Town won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Millwall
Braintree Town
Millwall won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Cambridge Utd
Coventry City
Cambridge Utd won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Carlisle United
Rochdale
Rochdale won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Charlton Ath
MK Dons
Dec 13
MK Dons
Charlton Ath
Dec 2
Macclesfield
Oxford United
Dec 13
Oxford United
Macclesfield
Oxford United won replayed match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Port Vale
Hartlepool Utd
Port Vale won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
Dec 21
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
Dec 3
Blackpool
Brackley Town
Blackpool won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 3
Sutton United
Cheltenham
Sutton United won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Curzon Ashton
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon won match in normal time and advance to Third round.
Dec 4
Bristol Rovers
Barrow
Barrow won match in normal time and advance to Third round.

First round (November 4, 2016 to November 17, 2016)

Nov 5
Mansfield Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Alfreton Town
Newport County
Nov 15
Newport County
Alfreton Town
Newport County won replayed match following extra time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Bor
Braintree Town won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Portsmouth
Wycombe
Wycombe won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Charlton Ath
Scunthorpe Utd
Charlton Ath won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Boreham Wood
Notts County
Nov 15
Notts County
Boreham Wood
Notts County won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Westfields
Curzon Ashton
Nov 14
Curzon Ashton
Westfields
Curzon Ashton won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Taunton Town
Barrow
Nov 15
Barrow
Taunton Town
Barrow won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Bradford City
Acc'ton Stanley
Acc'ton Stanley won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 4
Eastleigh
Swindon Town
Nov 15
Swindon Town
Eastleigh
Eastleigh won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Northampton
Harrow Borough
Northampton won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Hartlepool Utd
Stamford
Hartlepool Utd won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Bolton
Grimsby Town
Bolton won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Port Vale
Stevenage
Port Vale won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Whitehawk
Stourbridge
Nov 14
Stourbridge
Whitehawk
Stourbridge won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Shrewsbury
Barnet
Shrewsbury won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
Nov 15
Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Cambridge Utd
Dover Athletic
Nov 17
Dover Athletic
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd won replayed match following extra time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Stockport
Woking
Woking won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Bury
AFC Wimbledon
Nov 15
AFC Wimbledon
Bury
AFC Wimbledon won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Colchester Utd
Chesterfield
Chesterfield won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Dartford
Sutton United
Sutton United won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Oldham Athletic
Doncaster
Oldham Athletic won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 7
Southport
Fleetwood Town
Nov 15
Fleetwood Town
Southport
Fleetwood Town won replayed match following extra time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Lincoln City
Altrincham
Lincoln City won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Walsall
Macclesfield
Macclesfield won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
St Albans City
Carlisle United
Carlisle United won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Exeter City
Luton Town
Luton Town won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 4
Millwall
Southend United
Millwall won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
P'borough Utd
Chesham United
P'borough Utd won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Cheltenham
Crewe Alexandra
Nov 15
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham
Cheltenham won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Morecambe
Coventry City
Nov 15
Coventry City
Morecambe
Coventry City won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Blackpool
Kidderminster
Blackpool won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Dag & Red
FC Halifax Town
Nov 15
FC Halifax Town
Dag & Red
FC Halifax Town won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
MK Dons
Spennymoor
MK Dons won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Sheffield Utd
Leyton Orient
Sheffield Utd won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 6
Maidstone Utd
Rochdale
Nov 15
Rochdale
Maidstone Utd
Rochdale won replayed match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Gillingham
Brackley Town
Nov 16
Brackley Town
Gillingham
Brackley Town won replayed match following extra time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Merstham
Oxford United
Oxford United won match in normal time and advance to Second round.
Nov 5
Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers
Nov 15
Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers won replayed match following extra time and advance to Second round.

League Table

League Table Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GDiff Pts Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Arsenal6600183+151889,472Theo Walcott - 5David Ospina
2Club Crest Chelsea6501165+111586,355Pedro, Willian - 4Asmir Begović, Thibaut Courtois
3Club Crest Manchester City6411163+1313Sergio Agüero - 5Claudio Bravo
3Club Crest Tottenham5401177+1012Son Heung-min - 6Michel Vorm
5Club Crest Lincoln City75111211+116Theo Robinson - 5Paul Farman
5Club Crest Millwall6501118+3159,772Harry Smith - 3Jordan Archer
5Club Crest Manchester Utd4301102+8975,229Marcus Rashford - 3Sergio Romero
5Club Crest Middlesbrough430174+3932,228Grant Leadbitter - 2Brad Guzan
9Club Crest Oxford United6411165+1113Kane Hemmings - 5Simon Eastwood
9Club Crest Sutton United6411127+5134,997Roarie Deacon - 4Ross Worner
9Club Crest Huddersfield421195+47Jack Payne, Harry Bunn... - 2Joel Coleman
9Club Crest Burnley421141+3712,257Sam Vokes - 2Nick Pope
9Club Crest Leicester City421175+27Ahmed Musa - 2Ron-Robert Zieler
9Club Crest Blackburn320153+26Elliott Bennett, Liam Feeney... - 1Jason Steele
9Club Crest Wolves320143+16Matt Doherty, Hélder Costa... - 1Carl Ikeme
9Club Crest Fulham320165+1615,143Stefan Johansen, Ryan Sessegnon - 2Marcus Bettinelli
17Club Crest Rochdale531175+210Steve Davies - 3Conrad Logan
17Club Crest Blackpool531153+2101,963Jamille Matt - 2Sam Slocombe
17Club Crest Wycombe4301126+69Paul Hayes, Scott Kashket - 3Jamal Blackman
17Club Crest Acc'ton Stanley430173+49Billy Kee - 2Aaron Chapman
17Club Crest Liverpool31112204Divock Origi, Lucas Leiva - 1Loris Karius
17Club Crest Derby County311156-14Darren Bent - 2Scott Carson
17Club Crest Bristol City311112-14Jamie Paterson - 1Frank Fielding
17Club Crest Newcastle Utd311145-1434,896Matt Ritchie - 2Matz Sels
17Club Crest Crystal Palace311124-24Christian Benteke - 2Julián Speroni
17Club Crest Southampton311137-4431,288Shane Long, Maya Yoshida... - 1Harry Lewis
17Club Crest Watford210121+13Christian Kabasele, Jerome Sinclair - 1Costel Pantilimon
17Club Crest Leeds United21012203Stuart Dallas, Alex Mowatt - 1Marco Silvestri
17Club Crest Brentford21015503Tom Field - 2Daniel Bentley
17Club Crest Brighton2101330311,091Richie Towell, Beram Kayal... - 1Niki Mäenpää
17Club Crest Hull City210134-136,608Abel Hernández, Evandro Goebel... - 1Eldin Jakupović
17Club Crest Wigan Athletic210124-235,163Yanic Wildschut, Will Grigg - 1Jakob Haugaard
33Club Crest Fleetwood Town623174+39Devante Cole, Ashley Hunter - 2Alex Cairns
33Club Crest AFC Wimbledon5221128+48Tom Elliott - 4James Shea
33Club Crest Plymouth Argyle522132+185,071David Fox, Jordan Slew... - 1Luke McCormick
33Club Crest Eastleigh52211010083,312Mikael Mandron - 5Ryan Huddart, Ryan Clarke
33Club Crest Cambridge Utd4211105+57Luke Berry - 4Will Norris
33Club Crest Stourbridge421163+37Luke Benbow, Dan Scarr - 2Matt Gould
33Club Crest Bolton421154+176,649James Henry, Gary Madine... - 1Ben Alnwick
33Club Crest MK Dons421165+17Ben Reeves - 2Lee Nicholls
33Club Crest Barrow42116607Byron Harrison - 3Joel Dixon
33Club Crest P'borough Utd42117707Gwion Edwards, Shaq Coulthirst - 2Luke McGee
33Club Crest Luton Town3201105+563,512Danny Hylton - 3Christian Walton
33Club Crest Port Vale320154+16Alex Jones, Ryan Taylor... - 1Jak Alnwick
33Club Crest Norwich City201123-1112,479Steven Naismith, Steven Whittaker - 1Michael McGovern
33Club Crest Barnsley201112-115,558Angus MacDonald - 1Adam Davies
33Club Crest Ipswich Town201123-1116,027Tom Lawrence - 2Dean Gerken
33Club Crest Sunderland201102-2117,632Vito Mannone
33Club Crest Birmingham City201124-21Lukas Jutkiewicz, David Cotterill - 1Adam Legzdins
33Club Crest Preston100112-1022,185Callum Robinson - 1Chris Maxwell
33Club Crest Rotherham Utd100123-105,618Tom Adeyemi, Danny Ward - 1Lewis Price
33Club Crest West Brom100112-1025,288Matt Phillips - 1Boaz Myhill
33Club Crest Cardiff City100112-105,199Anthony Pilkington - 1Brian Murphy
33Club Crest QPR100112-107,482Jake Bidwell - 1Matt Ingram
33Club Crest Everton100112-1035,493Romelu Lukaku - 1Joel Robles
33Club Crest Stoke City100102-2021,479Lee Grant
33Club Crest Aston Villa100102-20Sam Johnstone
33Club Crest Burton Albion100102-20Jon McLaughlin
33Club Crest Nott'ham Forest100102-20Stephen Henderson
33Club Crest Swansea City100102-20Kristoffer Nordfeldt
33Club Crest Bournemouth100103-30Adam Federici
33Club Crest Sheffield Weds100103-30Joe Wildsmith
33Club Crest Reading100104-40Ali Al-Habsi
33Club Crest West Ham100105-5056,975Adrián
65Club Crest Newport County412153+25Josh Sheehan - 2Joe Day
65Club Crest Notts County41216605Adam Campbell - 3Adam Collin
65Club Crest FC Halifax Town412156-15Scott Garner, Tom Denton... - 1Steven Drench
65Club Crest Cheltenham311164+242,880Billy Waters - 2Russell Griffiths
65Club Crest Shrewsbury311153+243,120Jack Grimmer, Louis Dodds... - 1Jayson Leutwiler
65Club Crest Bristol Rovers311165+143,676Rory Gaffney - 3Kelle Roos
65Club Crest Curzon Ashton311176+14Adam Morgan - 6
65Club Crest Brackley Town31116604James Armson - 4Laurie Walker
65Club Crest Charlton Ath311144044,123Ademola Lookman - 2Dillon Phillips
65Club Crest Macclesfield311113-24John McCombe - 1Craig Ross
65Club Crest Coventry City311136-34Marvin Sordell - 2Lee Burge
65Club Crest Sheffield Utd210183+53Harry Chapman - 3Aaron Ramsdale
65Club Crest Northampton210161+53Marc Richards - 2Adam Smith, David Cornell
65Club Crest Braintree Town210195+43George Elokobi, Lee Barnard - 2Sam Beasant
65Club Crest Carlisle United210155034,426Jabo Ibehre - 2Mark Gillespie
65Club Crest Oldham Athletic21014403Billy Mckay - 2Connor Ripley
65Club Crest Hartlepool Utd210134-13Nicky Deverdics, Billy Paynter - 1Trevor Carson
65Club Crest Woking210145-13Gozie Ugwu - 2Brandon Hall
65Club Crest Chesterfield210126-433,685Ched Evans, Jay O'Shea - 1Ryan Fulton
65Club Crest Solihull Moors302159-42Jamey Osborne, Jack Byrne - 2Daniel Lewis
85Club Crest Yeovil Town20203302Ryan Hedges, François Zoko... - 1Artur Krysiak
85Club Crest Taunton Town201134-11Matt Villis, Ed Palmer... - 1Lloyd Irish
85Club Crest Dag & Red201112-11Corey Whitley - 1Mark Cousins
85Club Crest Gillingham201156-112,410Frank Nouble - 2Stuart Nelson
85Club Crest Morecambe201123-111,732Dean Winnard - 2Barry Roche
85Club Crest Crawley Town201135-212,281Jordan Roberts, Matt Harrold... - 1Glenn Morris
85Club Crest Swindon Town201124-214,321Michael Doughty - 1Lawrence Vigouroux
85Club Crest Maidstone Utd201113-212,227Bobby-Joe Taylor - 1Lee Worgan
85Club Crest Westfields201124-21Craig Jones, Nicholas Harrhy - 1Keiron Blackburn
85Club Crest Boreham Wood201124-211,201Morgan Ferrier, Ángelo Balanta - 1Grant Smith
85Club Crest Dover Athletic201135-21Ricky Miller - 2Mitch Walker
85Club Crest Alfreton Town201125-311,109Adam Priestley, Terry Kennedy - 1Fabian Spiess
85Club Crest Southport201114-31Ashley Grimes - 1Magnus Norman
85Club Crest Whitehawk201114-31Glen Southam - 1Adrià Muñoz, Ross Flitney
85Club Crest Crewe Alexandra201125-311,711Ryan Lowe, James Jones - 1Ben Garratt
85Club Crest Bury201127-512,346Hallam Hope - 2Ben Williams
85Club Crest Doncaster100112-10Liam Mandeville - 1Marko Maroši
85Club Crest Mansfield Town100112-102,318Ashley Hemmings - 1Brian Jensen
85Club Crest Southend United100101-10Mark Oxley
85Club Crest Bradford City100112-104,985Matthew Kilgallon - 1Colin Doyle
85Club Crest Portsmouth100112-108,130Gareth Evans - 1David Forde
85Club Crest Grimsby Town100101-10James McKeown
85Club Crest Stevenage100101-10Jamie Jones
85Club Crest Colchester Utd100112-101,840Tariqe Fosu - 1Sam Walker
85Club Crest Altrincham100112-10John Cyrus - 1Andrew Dawber
85Club Crest Walsall100101-102,334Neil Etheridge
85Club Crest Spennymoor100123-10Joe Tait, Andrew Johnson - 1Daniel Lowson
85Club Crest Chesham United100112-10Ryan Blake - 1Ashlee Jones
85Club Crest Exeter City100113-202,972Reuben Reid - 1Bobby Olejnik
85Club Crest Scunthorpe Utd100113-20Tom Hopper - 1Luke Daniels
85Club Crest Stockport100124-204,025Jimmy Ball - 2Ben Hinchcliffe
85Club Crest St Albans City100135-203,473Junior Morias - 2James Russell
85Club Crest Kidderminster100102-20Sam Hornby
85Club Crest Barnet100103-30Jamie Stephens
85Club Crest Stamford100103-30Sam Donkin
85Club Crest Dartford100136-301,689Elliot Bradbrook - 2Deren Ibrahim
85Club Crest Merstham100105-501,920Phil Wilson
85Club Crest Leyton Orient100106-60Alex Cisak
85Club Crest Harrow Borough100106-60Luke Williams
85Club Crest Eastbourne Bor100107-70Lewis Carey

Squad Standard Stats

Squad Goalkeeping

Squad Shooting

Squad Playing Time