Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 FA Cup

Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First roundFri2018-11-0919:55 Haringey0–1AFC Wimbledon2,710Coles ParkMichael SalisburyMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1012:30 Maidenhead Utd0–4Portsmouth3,205York RoadDean WhitestoneMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Barnsley4–0Notts County5,878Oakwell StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Southend United1–1Crawley Town3,935Roots Hall StadiumScott OldhamMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Acc'ton Stanley1–0Colchester Utd1,267Wham StadiumMartin CoyMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Scunthorpe Utd2–1Burton Albion2,260Glanford ParkAndy HainesMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Gillingham0–0Hartlepool Utd2,224MEMS Priestfield StadiumBrett HuxtableMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Lincoln City3–2Northampton6,012Sincil Bank StadiumGraham SalisburyMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Plymouth Argyle1–0Stevenage5,719Home ParkAlan YoungMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Swindon Town2–1York City3,744The Energy Check County GroundCarl BrookMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Sutton United0–0Slough1,830The Borough Sports GroundSam PurkissMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Police0–2Newport County1,137Imber CourtMatt DonohueMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Exeter City2–3Blackpool3,188St. James' ParkLee CollinsMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Bury5–0Dover Athletic2,355Gigg LaneRichard HolmeMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Walsall3–2Coventry City4,760The Banks's StadiumThomas BramallMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Grimsby Town3–1MK Dons1,991Blundell ParkCarl BoyesonMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Morecambe0–0FC Halifax Town1,736Globe ArenaDarren DrysdaleMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Tranmere Rovers3–3Oxford City4,206Prenton ParkDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Southport2–0Boreham Wood1,460Haig AvenueMarc EdwardsMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Luton Town2–0Wycombe5,343Kenilworth Road StadiumCraig HicksMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Yeovil Town1–3Stockport2,550Huish Park StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Bromley1–3P'borough Utd3,107The H2T Group StadiumKevin JohnsonMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Crewe Alexandra0–1Carlisle United2,467Alexandra StadiumLee SwabeyMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Chesterfield1–1Billericay2,952Proact StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Oxford United0–0FG Rovers3,933The Kassam StadiumNick KinseleyMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Maidstone Utd2–1Macclesfield2,169Gallagher StadiumNeil HairMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Torquay0–1Woking2,419Plainmoor GroundDeclan BourneMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Aldershot Town1–1Bradford City2,455Electrical Services StadiumPaul MarsdenMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Rochdale2–1Gateshead2,415Crown Oil ArenaPeter WrightMatch Report
First roundSat2018-11-1015:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–0Cheltenham1,624Stonebridge RoadJohn BusbyMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Shrewsbury1–1Salford City4,351Montgomery Waters MeadowBen TonerMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Hitchin0–2Solihull Moors3,148Top FieldAndrew MillerMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Weston0–2Wrexham1,170Woodspring StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Mansfield Town1–1Charlton Ath3,240One Call StadiumOliver YatesMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Barnet1–1Bristol Rovers1,705The Hive StadiumRob LewisMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Alfreton Town1–4Fleetwood Town872The Impact ArenaChris SarginsonMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Guiseley4–3Cambridge Utd1,097Nethermoor ParkTrevor KettleMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1112:45 Chorley2–2Doncaster3,239The Chorley Group Victory Park StadiumRoss JoyceMatch Report
First roundSun2018-11-1114:30 Port Vale1–2Sunderland7,238Vale ParkAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
First roundMon2018-11-1219:45 H&R Borough1–2Oldham Athletic2,720Beveree StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 FC Halifax Town1–0Morecambe1,218The Shay StadiumMartin CoyMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Crawley Town2–6Southend United3,120Checkatrade.com StadiumCharles BreakspearMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 FG Rovers0–3Oxford United1,614The New LawnTrevor KettleMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Oxford City0–2Tranmere Rovers1,172Court Place FarmCraig HicksMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Bradford City(4) 1–1 (1)Aldershot Town2,248Northern Commercials StadiumGraham SalisburyMatch ReportBradford City won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Cheltenham2–0Ebbsfleet Utd1,435Jonny-Rocks StadiumChris SarginsonMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Charlton Ath5–0Mansfield Town1,910The ValleyKevin JohnsonMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Billericay1–3Chesterfield2,493AGP ArenaJacob MilesMatch Report
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Doncaster7–0Chorley3,048Keepmoat StadiumDarren DrysdaleMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First roundTue2018-11-2019:45 Slough(8) 1–1 (7)Sutton United1,360Arbour ParkBrett HuxtableMatch ReportSlough won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First roundWed2018-11-2119:45 Bristol Rovers1–2Barnet2,740Memorial StadiumLee SwabeyMatch Report
First roundWed2018-11-2119:45 Salford City1–3Shrewsbury2,432The Peninsula StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
First roundWed2018-11-2119:45 Hartlepool Utd3–4Gillingham1,873The Northern Gas and Power StadiumScott OldhamMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Second roundFri2018-11-3019:55 Solihull Moors0–0Blackpool3,005Damson ParkRoss JoyceMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0112:30 FC Halifax Town1–3AFC Wimbledon2,044The Shay StadiumBen TonerMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Lincoln City2–0Carlisle United6,438Sincil Bank StadiumDean WhitestoneMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 P'borough Utd2–2Bradford City3,750ABAX StadiumTrevor KettleMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Charlton Ath0–2Doncaster3,249The ValleyBrett HuxtableMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Plymouth Argyle1–2Oxford United5,984Home ParkPeter WrightMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Maidstone Utd0–2Oldham Athletic3,560Gallagher StadiumAlan YoungMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Southend United2–4Barnsley3,616Roots Hall StadiumPaul MarsdenMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Acc'ton Stanley3–1Cheltenham1,066Wham StadiumAndy HainesMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0115:00 Walsall1–1Sunderland3,140The Banks's StadiumCarl BoyesonMatch Report
Second roundSat2018-12-0120:00 Wrexham0–0Newport County5,295The 3aaa County GroundCraig HicksMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Rochdale0–1Portsmouth2,555Crown Oil ArenaSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Slough0–1Gillingham2,084Arbour ParkChris SarginsonMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Barnet1–0Stockport2,826The Hive StadiumScott OldhamMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Chesterfield0–2Grimsby Town4,537Proact StadiumMichael SalisburyMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Bury0–1Luton Town2,977Gigg LaneThomas BramallMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Swindon Town0–1Woking3,654The Energy Check County GroundMatt DonohueMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Shrewsbury1–0Scunthorpe Utd3,427Montgomery Waters MeadowBen TonerMatch Report
Second roundSun2018-12-0214:00 Tranmere Rovers1–1Southport4,701Prenton ParkAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
Second roundMon2018-12-0320:00 Guiseley1–2Fleetwood Town2,324Nethermoor ParkJohn BusbyMatch Report
Second roundTue2018-12-1119:45 Bradford City(2) 4–4 (3)P'borough Utd3,486Northern Commercials StadiumRoss JoyceMatch ReportP'borough Utd won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second roundTue2018-12-1119:45 Sunderland0–1Walsall8,212Stadium of LightMichael SalisburyMatch Report
Second roundTue2018-12-1119:45 Newport County4–0Wrexham4,143Rodney ParadeKevin JohnsonMatch Report
Second roundMon2018-12-1719:45 Southport0–2Tranmere Rovers5,414Haig AvenueThomas BramallMatch Report
Second roundTue2018-12-1819:45 Blackpool3–2Solihull Moors1,441Bloomfield RoadAndy HainesMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Third roundFri2019-01-0419:45 Tranmere Rovers0–7Tottenham12,553Prenton ParkAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 Burnley1–0Barnsley11,053Turf MoorSimon HooperMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 Manchester Utd2–0Reading73,918Old TraffordStuart AttwellMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 Sheffield Weds0–0Luton Town16,974Hillsborough StadiumRobert JonesMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 West Brom1–0Wigan Athletic15,465The HawthornsKeith StroudMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 Shrewsbury1–1Stoke City7,512Montgomery Waters MeadowDavid WebbMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 Bournemouth1–3Brighton10,522Vitality StadiumMichael OliverMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0512:30 West Ham2–0Birmingham City54,840London StadiumRoger EastMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Derby County2–2Southampton17,095iPro StadiumOliver LangfordMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Everton2–1Lincoln City37,900Goodison ParkJohn BrooksMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Acc'ton Stanley1–0Ipswich Town2,869Wham StadiumDean WhitestoneMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Bolton5–2Walsall5,506Macron StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Middlesbrough5–0P'borough Utd11,647Riverside StadiumJames LiningtonMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Gillingham1–0Cardiff City7,090MEMS Priestfield StadiumTim RobinsonMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Aston Villa0–3Swansea City30,572Villa ParkGavin WardMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Fleetwood Town2–3AFC Wimbledon2,131Highbury StadiumRoss JoyceMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Chelsea2–0Nott'ham Forest40,544Stamford BridgeAndy MadleyMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0515:00 Brentford1–0Oxford United6,106Griffin ParkJeremy SimpsonMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0517:30 Norwich City0–1Portsmouth23,201Carrow RoadDarren BondMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0517:30 Blackpool0–3Arsenal8,955Bloomfield RoadMike DeanMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0517:30 Crystal Palace1–0Grimsby Town19,967Selhurst ParkMartin AtkinsonMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Third roundSat2019-01-0517:30 Newcastle Utd1–1Blackburn36,440St. James' ParkKevin FriendMatch Report
Third roundSat2019-01-0517:30 Bristol City1–0Huddersfield12,179Ashton Gate StadiumPeter BankesMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 Preston1–3Doncaster8,101Deepdale StadiumAndrew DaviesMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 Fulham1–2Oldham Athletic16,134Craven CottageAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 QPR2–1Leeds United11,637Loftus Road StadiumGeoff EltringhamMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 Woking0–2Watford5,717The Laithwaite Community StadiumGraham ScottMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 Sheffield Utd0–1Barnet9,906Bramall LaneTony HarringtonMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 Manchester City7–0Rotherham Utd52,708Etihad StadiumDavid CooteMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0614:00 Millwall2–1Hull City5,307The DenAndy WoolmerMatch Report
Third roundSun2019-01-0616:30 Newport County2–1Leicester City6,705Rodney ParadeChris KavanaghMatch Report
Third roundMon2019-01-0719:45 Wolves2–1Liverpool25,849Molineux StadiumPaul TierneyMatch Report
Third roundTue2019-01-1519:45 Luton Town0–1Sheffield Weds9,259Kenilworth Road StadiumTim RobinsonMatch Report
Third roundTue2019-01-1519:45 Blackburn2–4Newcastle Utd14,228Ewood ParkLee ProbertMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Third roundTue2019-01-1520:00 Stoke City2–3Shrewsbury10,261Bet365 StadiumGeoff EltringhamMatch Report
Third roundWed2019-01-1619:45 Southampton(3) 2–2 (5)Derby County14,651St. Mary's StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch ReportDerby County won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Fourth roundFri2019-01-2519:45 Bristol City2–1Bolton13,747Ashton Gate StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fourth roundFri2019-01-2519:55 Arsenal1–3Manchester Utd59,571Emirates StadiumCraig PawsonMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2612:30 Acc'ton Stanley0–1Derby County5,397Wham StadiumJonathan MossMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Brighton0–0West Brom20,001The American Express Community StadiumLee MasonMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Newcastle Utd0–2Watford34,604St. James' ParkDavid CooteMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Portsmouth1–1QPR19,378Fratton ParkGavin WardMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Shrewsbury2–2Wolves9,503Montgomery Waters MeadowRoger EastMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Manchester City5–0Burnley50,121Etihad StadiumGraham ScottMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Swansea City4–1Gillingham15,080Liberty StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Middlesbrough1–1Newport County15,794Riverside StadiumJohn BrooksMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2615:00 Doncaster2–1Oldham Athletic11,260Keepmoat StadiumPeter BankesMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2617:30 Millwall3–2Everton16,354The DenMichael OliverMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2019-01-2619:45 AFC Wimbledon4–2West Ham4,777Cherry Red Records Fans' StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Fourth roundSun2019-01-2716:00 Crystal Palace2–0Tottenham19,491Selhurst ParkKevin FriendMatch Report
Fourth roundSun2019-01-2718:00 Chelsea3–0Sheffield Weds37,433Stamford BridgeAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Fourth roundMon2019-01-2819:45 Barnet3–3Brentford6,215The Hive StadiumAndy MadleyMatch Report
Fourth roundTue2019-02-0519:45 QPR2–0Portsmouth13,115Loftus Road StadiumDavid CooteMatch Report
Fourth roundTue2019-02-0519:45 Wolves3–2Shrewsbury28,844Molineux StadiumLee ProbertMatch Report
Fourth roundTue2019-02-0519:45 Newport County2–0Middlesbrough6,552Rodney ParadeStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fourth roundTue2019-02-0519:45 Brentford3–1Barnet6,954Griffin ParkRoger EastMatch Report
Fourth roundWed2019-02-0620:05 West Brom1–3Brighton8,645The HawthornsPaul TierneyMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Fifth roundFri2019-02-1519:45 QPR0–1Watford17,212Loftus Road StadiumMichael OliverMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2019-02-1612:30 Brighton2–1Derby County24,562The American Express Community StadiumDavid CooteMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2019-02-1615:00 AFC Wimbledon0–1Millwall4,795Cherry Red Records Fans' StadiumJonathan MossMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2019-02-1617:30 Newport County1–4Manchester City9,680Rodney ParadeAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Fifth roundSun2019-02-1713:00 Bristol City0–1Wolves24,394Ashton Gate StadiumMartin AtkinsonMatch Report
Fifth roundSun2019-02-1716:00 Swansea City4–1Brentford11,261Liberty StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fifth roundSun2019-02-1716:00 Doncaster0–2Crystal Palace14,010Keepmoat StadiumMike DeanMatch Report
Fifth roundMon2019-02-1819:30 Chelsea0–2Manchester Utd40,562Stamford BridgeKevin FriendMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2019-03-1612:15 Watford2–1Crystal Palace18,104Vicarage Road StadiumKevin FriendMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2019-03-1617:20 Swansea City2–3Manchester City19,783Liberty StadiumAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2019-03-1619:55 Wolves2–1Manchester Utd31,004Molineux StadiumMartin AtkinsonMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2019-03-1714:00 Millwall(4) 2–2 (5)Brighton17,137The DenChris KavanaghMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2019-04-0617:30 Manchester City1–0Brighton71,521Wembley StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2019-04-0716:00 Watford3–2Wolves80,092Wembley StadiumMichael OliverMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
FinalSat2019-05-1817:00 Manchester City6–0Watford85,854Wembley StadiumKevin FriendMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundFri2018-08-1019:45 Thetford1–0FakenhamMundford RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2018-08-1019:45 Ascot United2–1CamberleyAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2018-08-1019:45 Winslow Utd2–2EasingtonElmfields GateMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1200:00 AFC Hayes1–2LydneyNew Farm ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Croydon FC2–2Tunbridge WellCroydon Sports ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Tadley Calleva1–3Baffins MiltonBarlow's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Romulus6–1WestfieldsCentral GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Burscough2–21874 NorthwichVictoria ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Framlingham1–1WhittonBadingham RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Penistone2–1Bootle FCChurch View RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sileby Rangers2–0Ely CityFernie Fields SportsgroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Staveley MW4–2Boston TownInkersall RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Wednesfield2–1Rocester FCCottage GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Whitworth0–1HarboroughVictoria Mill GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bodmin Town4–4Keynsham TownPriory ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Croydon5–0Rochester UtdThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Godmanchester2–0Newport PagnelBearscroft LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bemerton Heath1–0Cowes SportsWestwood Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Selby Town3–2WhickhamFairfax Plant Hire StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bottesford3–1Radford FCBirch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Crowborough1–1HanworthCrowborough Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Arundel FC4–1ChertseyMill RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hallen0–0Longwell GSThe Hallen CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Kirkley & Pak.2–2ClactonWalmer RoadMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Leighton Town0–1Wootton BassetBell CloseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Northallerton0–4GarforthThe Regency StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Ellesmere0–1Leicester RoadBeech GroveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Swaffham1–3YaxleyShoemakers LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hamble Club1–1Alresford TownThe Abbey StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Brislington1–2Cadbury HeathBrislington StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sunderland RCA5–2Ryhope CWMeadow ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Beckenham Town1–1Colliers WoodEden Park AvenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Tuffley1–4Colney HeathGlevum ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Clipstone0–0Barton Town OBThe Worksop Van Hire StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Boldmere2–2MalvernTrevor Brown Memorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Holmer Green0–1LonglevensAiredale ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Brockenhurst2–2ChristchurchGrigg LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hullbridge2–1GorlestonLower RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Rainworth2–1DunkirkWelfare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Eastbourne Utd0–2Hackney WickThe OvalMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Abingdon Utd2–2BurnhamThe Armadillo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Melksham4–0Badshot Lea FCinfiLED ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Teversal1–2L'borough UniTeversal Grange Sports & Social CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Cobham1–0SheppeyLeg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Utd Services5–2AndoverThe Victory StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sleaford Town0–1NormantonEslaforde ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Wroxham1–1Saffron WaldenTrafford ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sandhurst1–1Lymington TownBottom MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Clevedon Town1–2PortlandThe Hand StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bridport0–0WellingtonSt. Mary's FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Spelthorne3–0PeacehavenSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Fareham Town1–2Frimley GreenCams Alders StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Horndean FC5–0GodalmingFive Heads ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bradford Town5–2Roman GlassBradford on Avon Sports and Social ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Nirvana0–3Grimsby BoroDakyn RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Fisher1–2Horsham YMCAChampion Hill StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Wells City FC2–5ShaftesburyThe Athletic GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Windsor3–3HighworthStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Raynes Park3–0Lingfield FCPrince George's FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Glasshoughton1–2Blyth TownThe Glasshoughton CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Uckfield1–0GlebeVictoria ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 West Didsbury2–3Squires GateBrookburn RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sevenoaks6–1LordswoodGreatness ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Stourport2–1Shawbury UtdWalshes MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Liversedge5–2PadihamClaybornMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Woodbridge2–2ClaptonNotcutts ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Haverhill Rov2–0HaverhillThe New CroftMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bearsted2–1ChichesterHoney LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Highmoor1–1ChippingRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Arlesey3–4DesboroughaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bishops Cleeve5–2StotfoldKayte LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Knaphill0–3Sholing FCRedding WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Broadfields3–0BansteadPreston ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Winsford Utd1–2IrlamBarton StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Heather3–6KimberleySt. John's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Daventry Town9–2Potton UnitedCommunications ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Quorn6–1Belper UtdSutton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sphinx0–1AlportSphinx DriveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Oxhey Jets3–4WantageThe Boundary StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Burnham Ram3–5West EssexLeslie FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Benfield1–1StocktonSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Ipswich WFC0–5BaldockSEH Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Flackwell H0–2Nth GreenfordWilks ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Biggleswade U1–1W'borough TSecond MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Saltash1–0Odd Down AFCKimberley StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Raunds Town1–2EynesburyKiln ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Lutterworth2–1Heanor TownDunley WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Kirby Muxloe0–6MansfieldRatby LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 City Liverpool3–1SilsdenDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Erith & Belv.0–0SaltdeanPark View RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Biggleswade FC2–0ON ChenecksThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Redbridge1–3Long MelfordOakside StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Highgate1–0WulfruniansThe CoppiceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Crawley Green7–1WoodleyCrawley Green Road Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Southend Manor1–3RomaniaSouthchurch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Corinthian3–0CanterburyGay Dawn FarmMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Wodson Park1–3HoddesdonWodson ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Consett2–1North ShieldsBelle Vue ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Maltby Main3–0AthersleyMuglet LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Ashington0–2KnaresboroughWoodhorn LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Shepton Mallet1–1Willand RoversThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Holyport1–2BrimscombeSummerleaze Village GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Stoneham0–0PortchesterStoneham ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Litherland4–2CharnockLitherland Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hebburn2–3DunstonHebburn Sports & Social GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Newport IoW3–1Amesbury TownSt George's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Buckland Athl.3–0Pewsey ValeHomers HeathMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Atherstone1–1Hanley TownSheepy RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Prestwich Heys2–1Abbey HeyAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 RC Warwick4–3ColeshillTownsend MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Westbury Utd3–0CribbsMeadow Lane StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 London Lions2–1WembleyRowley LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Rothwell3–0PinchbeckSergeants LawnMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Stowmarket0–2BasildonGreens Meadow GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hinckley1–1AnsteySt. John's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hemsworth1–1Runcorn TownThe MDC Sports StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Great Yarmouth1–3HadleighWellesley Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 East Preston0–2BalhamRoundstone Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Congleton1–0EccleshillBooth StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Goole1–5MorpethVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 AFC Darwen3–1BarntonAnchor GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Harpenden1–0Edgware TownRothamsted ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Walthamstow3–1WalshamWadham LodgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Washington FC0–4Wst AucklandNissan Sports GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Broadbridge0–2ShorehamBroadbridge Heath Leisure CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hassocks1–3Erith TownThe Beacon GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hengrove1–5ParkwayNorton LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bitton7–0TavistockThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Thackley2–3Whitley BayDennyfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Walsall Wood1–1Worcester CityOak ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hadley2–0FairfordThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 AFC Liverpool2–2AshtonThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Seaham1–1Heaton Stann.Seaham Town ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Deal Town2–2WhitstableThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Parkgate2–0SandbachRoundwood Sports ComplexMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bridlington3–0Harrogate RWThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Tring Athletic0–2BerkhamstedGrass Roots StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Chatham Town3–1Walton & Hers.The Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Cogenhoe1–2WisbechCompton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bashley0–2BournemouthThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Crawley Down0–1Three BridgesThe Haven SportsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Bishop AL0–2PickeringHeritage ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Brackley Sts1–0London ColneySt. James' ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Penrith0–3Albion SportsThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Sporting BU4–3IlfordMile End StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Loxwood2–1HollandsThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Worthing Utd1–1LittlehamptonThe Robert Albon Memorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Redhill FC1–3Horley TownKiln BrowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Haughmond2–0WH SportingShrewsbury Sports VillageMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Worksop3–3ShepshedWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Widnes1–1Northwich VicSelect Security StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Maine Road0–1HandsworthBrantingham RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Guisborough3–3AycliffeKing George V GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Khalsa2–1TividaleAspray ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 K Sports2–2PaghamK SportsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Cheddar3–2Bridgwater TBowdens ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Andover NS4–0Romsey TownFoxcotte ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Abbey0–4NewhavenAddlestone MoorMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Haywards0–2Lancing FCHanbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Ardley7–0Shortwood UtdThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Histon6–1Peterborough NThe Glass World StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Deeping3–2Holbeach UtdDeeping Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Hamworthy3–2SolentThe County GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Wivenhoe0–5BranthamBroad Lane Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Norwich Utd1–2TakeleyPlantation ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Farnham Town1–2Binfield FCThe Memorial Ground FarnhamMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Cockfosters FC0–2NewmarketCockfosters Sport GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Oadby Town3–1ShirebrookGreene King ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Barnoldswick1–1SynthoniaSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Guildford0–1PetersfieldGuildford Spectrum Athletics StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Long Eaton2–1St. AndrewsGrange ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1115:00 Northumbria0–3ShildonThe Coach Lane Sports GroundMatch ReportMatch awarded to Shildon
Extra preliminary roundSat2018-08-1119:45 Barkingside0–0Leyton AFCCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1213:00 Little Common2–2Bedfont SportsLittle Common Recreation GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1214:00 Stansted2–1SawbridgeworthHargrave ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1214:00 Margaretsbury2–0Enfield 1893The Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Cray Valley3–2Eastbourne TDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Coventry Utd1–2Rugby TownSphinx DriveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Rusthall3–0WickThe Jockey StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Hallam0–2RuncornHallam FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Sutton Common0–2CB HounslowLeg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Langney1–2Epsom & EwellPriory Lane StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2018-08-1215:00 Southall0–1LeverstockThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:30 Hanworth2–0CrowboroughRectory MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:30 Pagham2–0K SportsNyetimber LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Keynsham Town1–3Bodmin TownThe AJN StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Tunbridge Well2–3Croydon FCCulverden StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Anstey4–3HinckleyCropston RoadMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Easington2–0Winslow UtdAddison RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Whitton3–1FramlinghamKing George V Playing FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 W'borough T2–1Biggleswade UDog & Duck GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Chipping2–1HighmoorThe RidingsMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Colliers Wood0–2Beckenham TownWibbandune Sports GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Ashton4–1AFC LiverpoolBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Shepshed4–5WorksopThe DovecoteMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Hanley Town1–4AtherstoneAbbey LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Burnham2–0Abingdon UtdThe Armadillo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Malvern3–2BoldmereHD Anywhere StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Christchurch0–2BrockenhurstHurn Bridge Sports GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 1874 Northwich(2) 3–3 (4)BurscoughBarton StadiumMatch ReportBurscough won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Alresford Town0–2Hamble ClubArlesbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Saffron Walden3–2WroxhamCatons LaneMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Portchester0–3StonehamWicor Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Saltdean2–0Erith & Belv.Hill ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Aycliffe0–2GuisboroughMoore Lane Sports Club GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Longwell GS0–1HallenLongwell Green Community CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Clapton(4) 1–1 (5)WoodbridgeThe Old Spotted Dog GroundMatch ReportWoodbridge won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Barton Town OB3–4ClipstoneThe Euronics GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Bedfont Sports2–1Little CommonBedfont Sports Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-1419:45 Worcester City(2) 0–0 (3)Walsall WoodThe Victoria GroundMatch ReportWalsall Wood won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:30 Willand Rovers3–0Shepton MalletThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:30 Heaton Stann.(2) 4–4 (4)SeahamGrounsell ParkMatch ReportSeaham won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:30 Littlehampton2–4Worthing UtdThe SportsfieldMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Runcorn Town1–0HemsworthPavilions Sports ComplexMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Synthonia0–4BarnoldswickThe Glamal Engineering StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Highworth1–2WindsorThe Elms Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Leyton AFC3–0BarkingsideWadham LodgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Wellington0–3BridportThe Playing Field WellingtonMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Northwich Vic1–0WidnesHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Stockton0–3BenfieldStockton Town FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Whitstable4–3Deal TownThe Belmont GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2018-08-1519:45 Lymington Town5–1SandhurstLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-2119:45 Tower Hamlets0–2Stanway RoversThe HawthornsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2018-08-2119:45 Clacton3–2Kirkley & Pak.Walmer RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2018-08-2419:45 Coggeshall0–0WithamWest StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2018-08-2419:45 Tooting & M.2–1Horley TownImperial FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2018-08-2419:45 Utd Services1–3Sholing FCThe Victory StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2018-08-2419:45 Thetford0–5GodmanchesterMundford RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2018-08-2419:45 Bowers/Pitsea1–0BarkingLen Salmon StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Corinthian6–0Croydon FCKing George's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Carshalton0–1HorshamWar Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Barnstaple0–1ShaftesburyMill RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Rugby Town1–0Evesham UtdButlin RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Greenwich3–7Lancing FCDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Kendal Town1–1Selby TownThe Northgate Vehicle Hire StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Walton6–0ShorehamWaterside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Cray1–1RusthallThe H2T Group StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Buckland Athl.2–0MangotsfieldHomers HeathMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Gr. Wakering4–1Leyton AFCBurroughs ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Moneyfields3–1Andover NSMoneyfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 North Leigh2–4HanwellEynsham Hall ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Stourport2–1KhalsaWalshes MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Sevenoaks1–0Bedfont SportsGreatness ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Whitley Bay6–1BarnoldswickHillheads ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Hamworthy1–0TottonThe County GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Balham0–2ThamesmeadWibbandune Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Albion Sports2–2GuisboroughHorsfall StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 L'borough Uni3–3CleethorpesLoughborough University Football Stadium...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Prescot1–2IrlamValerie ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Three Bridges2–3Phoenix SportsJubilee FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Brantham1–0Welwyn GardenBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Pickering0–4Colne FCMill LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Belper Town2–1Lincoln UtdChristchurch MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Wootton Basset0–0LydneyGerrard Buxton Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Runcorn1–2Maltby MainMillbank Linnets StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Harborough1–2Cambridge CtBowden ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Wimborne6–0Newport IoWCuthburyMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bodmin Town2–2Cadbury HeathPriory ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Droylsden4–4Squires GateButcher's Arms GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Stamford1–1PeterboroughThe Zeeco StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Hertford Town5–3TilburyHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Didcot Town1–1Aylesbury VDNPower Loop Meadow StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 AFC Darwen1–4TraffordAnchor GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Haringey1–0Stanway RoversColes ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Clitheroe6–6Sunderland RCAShawbridgeMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Binfield FC2–1BrockenhurstStubbs LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Romulus4–0Newcastle TownCentral GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Desborough0–3KempstonWaterworks FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Long Melford3–0MargaretsburyStoneylandsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Ramsgate2–1Chatham TownSouthwood StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Deeping1–1Rushden & DiaDeeping Sports ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Clacton2–4WareThe Rush Green BowlMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Ashton2–1SkelmersdaleBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Highgate3–0Leicester RoadThe CoppiceMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Ossett Utd2–2MossleyThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Newhaven0–2PaghamTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Handsworth0–1CongletonWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Benfield1–0Wst AucklandSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Hythe3–0Worthing UtdReachfields StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Mansfield1–0RainworthForest Town StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Whyteleafe1–1SaltdeanChurch RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Kidsgrove1–1RamsbottomThe Seddon StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Saffron Walden4–1HoddesdonCatons LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Wednesfield2–2Chasetown FCCottage GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Raynes Park1–1SpelthornePrince George's FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Prestwich Heys0–2RadcliffeAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Anstey4–1ClipstoneCropston RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Hyde United5–1Sheffield FCEwen FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bedford4–1DerehamThe New EyrieMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Burscough2–0Northwich VicBarton StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Northwood FC3–1LonglevensNorthwood ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Easington1–2ChippingAddison RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Slimbridge1–1WantageThornhill ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Cheddar0–3Yate TownBowdens ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Willand Rovers1–2Street FCThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Haverhill Rov2–1Maldon&TiptreeThe New CroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Brimscombe0–7Hayes&YeadingBrimscombe & Thrupp FC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Daventry Town7–5YaxleyCommunications ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Haughmond1–1Market DraytonShrewsbury Sports VillageMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Hastings Utd3–2VCD AthleticThe Pilot FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Waltham Abbey0–2Bury TownCapershottsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Barton3–2RothwellSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Parkway1–0LarkhallBolitho ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Colney Heath1–3CinderfordThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bideford2–2Bristol ManorThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Portland0–2BittonNew Grove CornerMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Cobham1–3Egham TownLeg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Newmarket2–1HullbridgeCricket Field RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Melksham1–0BlackfieldinfiLED ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Brighouse Town0–2ParkgateThe Yorkshire Payments StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Kidlington0–1MarlowYarnton RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Romania2–0GraysThe StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Lymington Town2–0Frimley GreenLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Tadcaster4–1Shildon2inspire ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Fleet Town3–1PetersfieldCalthorpe ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Stoneham2–0WestfieldStoneham ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Sudbury2–0MildenhallThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Arundel FC1–7Herne BayMill RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Uckfield4–1BroadfieldsVictoria ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Crawley Green2–3Aylesbury UtdCrawley Green Road Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Thatcham0–0Bemerton HeathWaterside ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Atherton2–1Colwyn BayAlder StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Alvechurch4–3BromsgroveLye MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Malvern1–2RC WarwickHD Anywhere StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 CB Hounslow0–2WhitstableThe OrchardMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Sutton C'field3–0GresleyCentral GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Brentwood1–1Sporting BUThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Ascot United1–2Horndean FCAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Heybridge3–0West EssexScraley Road StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Beckenham Town2–2Epsom & EwellEden Park AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Cirencester5–0WindsorThe Corinium StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bridlington1–2GarforthThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Consett5–2SeahamBelle Vue ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Hallen0–5BridportThe Hallen CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Loxwood1–1Erith TownThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Staveley MW3–0LutterworthInkersall RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Winchester1–0BournemouthThe Denplan City GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Woodbridge5–1HadleighThe Old Spotted Dog GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Spalding3–2W'borough TSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Grimsby Boro1–0Long EatonBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Quorn3–2NormantonSutton ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Loughborough2–4BottesfordNanpantan Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 East Grinstead1–0South ParkGAC StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Thame United0–2BerkhamstedASM StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Chipstead0–1CorinthianHigh RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Ardley2–4BurnhamThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 City Liverpool1–1Glossop NEDelta Taxis StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Beaconsfield2–0UxbridgeHolloways ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Corby Town3–3DunstableSteel ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Faversham4–1Hackney WickShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Histon1–1EynesburyThe Glass World StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bedworth Utd1–3AtherstoneThe OvalMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Chalfont1–0London LionsMill MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Walsall Wood2–1AlportThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Basildon2–1WhittonThe Gardiners Close StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Dunston4–2PontefractGateshead International StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Westbury Utd3–0SaltashMeadow Lane StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Morpeth1–0Marske UtdCraik ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Kimberley0–2Oadby TownThe Stag GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Cheshunt FC1–0CanveyThe StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Salisbury FC6–0Hamble ClubThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Felixstowe0–1WalthamstowThe Goldstar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Sittingbourne2–0BearstedThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Knaresborough5–1Blyth TownKnaresborough Town AFC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Molesey0–0Lewes FCThe Herds Renault StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Sileby Rangers1–1WisbechFernie Fields SportsgroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Stocksbridge1–3Bamber BridgeBracken MoorMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bishops Cleeve5–2Nth GreenfordKayte LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Aveley0–2Potters BarThe Mill FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Harpenden0–6LeverstockRothamsted ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 AFC Dunstable0–0SupermarineCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Baffins Milton1–4HartleyBurroughs ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Bradford Town0–1PaultonBradford on Avon Sports and Social ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Penistone1–3Runcorn TownChurch View RoadMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Frickley10–1 LiversedgeWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Croydon1–1HanworthThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-08-2515:00 Ashford Utd0–2Horsham YMCAThe HomelandsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2018-08-2614:00 Stansted0–1TakeleyHargrave ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2018-08-2615:00 Cray Valley4–1AshfordDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2018-08-2615:00 Romford3–2BaldockThurrock HotelMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2018-08-2615:00 Worksop2–1CarltonWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundMon2018-08-2710:00 Brackley Sts0–0HadleySt. James BarracksMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-08-2819:45 Epsom & Ewell0–3Beckenham TownHigh RoadMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2018-08-2819:45 Eynesbury1–3HistonThe Alfred Hall Memorial GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundWed2018-08-2919:45 Cadbury Heath4–1Bodmin TownSpringfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2018-08-2919:45 Guisborough4–0Albion SportsKing George V GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2018-08-2919:45 Hadley1–0Brackley StsThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2018-08-2919:45 Sporting BU1–3BrentwoodMile End StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundMon2018-09-0319:30 Erith Town4–1LoxwoodDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Spelthorne4–3Raynes ParkSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Peterborough4–3StamfordLincoln RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Witham1–3CoggeshallAlfredian ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Wisbech(5) 0–0 (3)Sileby RangersThe Elgoods Fenland StadiumMatch ReportWisbech won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Rushden & Dia3–0DeepingHayden RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Hanworth0–1CroydonRectory MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Mossley(4) 1–1 (2)Ossett UtdSeel ParkMatch ReportMossley won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Supermarine3–0AFC DunstableThe Webbs Wood StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Saltdean1–2WhyteleafeHill ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Cleethorpes1–0L'borough UniBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Charnock2–2Leek TownMossie ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Squires Gate1–0DroylsdenBruce ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Chasetown FC3–1WednesfieldThe Scholars GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Aylesbury VD0–1Didcot TownHaywood WayMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Sunderland RCA2–3ClitheroeMeadow ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Wantage1–0SlimbridgeThe Village Glass StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Glossop NE2–3City LiverpoolSurrey StreetMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Bemerton Heath3–2ThatchamWestwood Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Lydney5–3Wootton BassetLydney Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Ramsbottom(2) 0–0 (3)KidsgroveThe Harry Williams Riverside StadiumMatch ReportKidsgrove won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Bristol Manor4–2BidefordThe CreekMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Market Drayton0–1HaughmondGreenfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Selby Town(3) 1–1 (5)Kendal TownFairfax Plant Hire StadiumMatch ReportKendal Town won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Biggleswade FC3–5Soham TownThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2018-09-0419:45 Dunstable0–4Corby TownCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2018-09-0519:00 Lewes FC8–1MoleseyThe Dripping PanMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2018-09-0519:45 Rusthall(3) 2–2 (4)CrayThe Jockey StadiumMatch ReportCray won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First round qualifyingFri2018-09-0719:45 Basford Utd1–3Staveley MWGreenwich AvenueMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0812:30 Maltby Main1–2FrickleyMuglet LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0814:00 Haverhill Rov0–0Long MelfordThe New CroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2018-09-0815:00 Leek Town3–2CharnockHarrison ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Corinthian0–0WhyteleafeKing George's FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Highgate1–2StourbridgeThe CoppiceMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Moneyfields1–0ThamesmeadMoneyfields Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Sittingbourne0–1GosportThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Sholing FC0–0HamworthyVT Group Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Bishops Cleeve0–2WantageKayte LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Bowers/Pitsea5–1TakeleyLen Salmon StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Chasetown FC1–1GainsboroughThe Scholars GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Ware0–1LowestoftWodson ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Melksham1–4Merthyr TowninfiLED ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Daventry Town0–1Grantham TownCommunications ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Brentwood2–3HaringeyThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Squires Gate1–5City LiverpoolBruce ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Clitheroe2–5MossleyShawbridgeMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Walthamstow0–2BeaconsfieldWadham LodgeMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 King's Lynn2–2HistonThe WalksMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hayes&Yeading2–1Rushden & DiaThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Egham Town1–0Staines TownThe Runnymede StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Cambridge Ct3–4BrightlingseaProEdge Westwood RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hornchurch1–0Harrow BoroughHornchurch StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Phoenix Sports2–2Lancing FCPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Sudbury3–2RoystonThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Stratford0–1AlvechurchThe DCS StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Enfield0–3BedfordQueen Elizabeth StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Saffron Walden0–0St. Ives TownCatons LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Sutton C'field2–2RushallCentral GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Basildon0–2PeterboroughThe Gardiners Close StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Grimsby Boro1–2StaffordBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Anstey2–1Oadby TownCropston RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Benfield1–1WorkingtonSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Farnborough2–2Lewes FCPaddy Power ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Parkway0–0Street FCBolitho ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Stoneham0–7CirencesterStoneham ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Barton0–4NeedhamSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Fleet Town1–2East GrinsteadCalthorpe ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Bridport0–1Tiverton TownSt. Mary's FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Supermarine7–1WoodbridgeThe Webbs Wood StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Chalfont1–1KempstonMill MeadowMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Brantham1–0SpaldingBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Bamber Bridge3–1TadcasterSir Tom Finney StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Cheshunt FC2–2LeistonThe StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Coalville2–1RC WarwickOwen Street Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Atherton1–2KidsgroveAlder StreetMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Horsham YMCA1–2Tooting & M.Gorings MeadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Merstham0–0Cray ValleyMoatside StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Margate3–2Horndean FCHartsdown ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Romania4–0Soham TownThe StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Northwood FC0–0Kings LangleyNorthwood ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Frome Town1–1WinchesterAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Chesham United2–1BiggleswadeThe MeadowMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Corinthian1–1HorshamGay Dawn FarmMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Wingate0–2Didcot TownHarry Abrahams StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Coggeshall1–1BerkhamstedWest StreetMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Whitstable0–5Bognor RegisThe Belmont GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Cleethorpes4–1Walsall WoodBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Heybridge2–0NewmarketScraley Road StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hythe0–2TonbridgeReachfields StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Runcorn Town2–3IrlamPavilions Sports ComplexMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Uckfield1–0CroydonVictoria ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Lancaster0–2TraffordGiant AxeMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hednesford2–0TamworthKeys ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Beckenham Town0–0WaltonEden Park AvenueMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Bitton3–0Westbury UtdThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Radcliffe1–0StalybridgeStainton Park StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Sth Shields5–1GarforthMariners ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Police3–2CrayImber CourtMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hendon1–1Harlow Town FCSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Congleton0–1ConsettBooth StreetMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Paulton1–1BasingstokeAthletic GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Weymouth1–1BanburyBob Lucas StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Cadbury Heath0–1CinderfordSpringfieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Chipping0–2Bristol ManorThe RidingsMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Colne FC2–0Hyde Unitedxlcr StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Lymington Town2–2LydneyLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Leatherhead2–0Herne BayFetcham GroveMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Ramsgate1–1SevenoaksSouthwood StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Matlock Town1–2HalesowenDCJ Group Insurance ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hastings Utd2–1KingstonianThe Pilot FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Nantwich Town5–2WorksopThe Weaver StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Dunston4–1North FerribyGateshead International StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Leverstock0–0HadleyPancake LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Witton5–0BottesfordHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Gr. Wakering3–1WisbechBurroughs ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Shaftesbury0–1PooleCockrams GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Knaresborough7–3Kendal TownKnaresborough Town AFC GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Guisborough0–4FarsleyKing George V GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Taunton Town7–1Bemerton HeathViridor StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Pagham0–2WhitehawkNyetimber LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Dorking Wand.2–0HartleyMeadowbank StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Warrington4–0BurscoughCantilever ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Barwell2–5BuxtonKirkby RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 St. Neots2–1Bishop'sThe Hunts Post Community StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Marine1–1ScarboroughThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Binfield FC3–0Buckland Athl.Stubbs LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Whitley Bay1–0Whitby TownHillheads ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Corby Town2–0Hertford TownSteel ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Faversham1–3Worthing UtdShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Burgess Hill1–0FolkestoneLeylands ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Burnham1–0Bury TownThe GoreMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Redditch Utd2–4Rugby TownThe Valley StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Mickleover6–0HaughmondDon Amott Leisure Group ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Ashton1–1MorpethBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Quorn0–1AtherstoneSutton ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Romulus4–0Belper TownCentral GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Wimborne1–1DorchesterCuthburyMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hanwell2–1Potters BarReynolds FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Salisbury FC1–1Yate TownThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Hitchin3–1GodmanchesterTop FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2018-09-0815:00 Spelthorne1–5Erith TownSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2018-09-0915:00 Aylesbury Utd0–0MarlowASM StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2018-09-0915:00 Romford1–4Kettering TownThurrock HotelMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2018-09-0915:00 Mansfield2–1StourportForest Town StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingMon2018-09-1019:45 Rushall0–1Sutton C'fieldDales LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:15 Lancing FC0–3Phoenix SportsCulver RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Kempston(4) 2–2 (1)ChalfontHillgrounds LeisureMatch ReportKempston won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Basingstoke2–0PaultonThe Ark Cancer Charity StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Morpeth1–2AshtonCraik ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Workington5–3BenfieldBorough ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Berkhamsted1–2CoggeshallBroadwaterMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 St. Ives Town3–1Saffron WaldenProEdge Westwood RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Histon0–7King's LynnThe Glass World StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2018-09-1119:45 Walton3–0Beckenham Town