Scores & Fixtures 2017-2018 FA Cup

Scores & Fixtures 2017-2018 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First roundFri2017-11-0319:45 Port Vale2–0Oxford United3,443Vale ParkMark HeywoodMatch Report
First roundFri2017-11-0319:45 Notts County4–2Bristol Rovers4,228Meadow Lane StadiumGraham SalisburyMatch Report
First roundFri2017-11-0319:55 Hyde United0–4MK Dons3,123Ewen FieldsDavid WebbMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0412:30 SL Aquaforce1–3Mansfield Town1,700Sheerien ParkBen TonerMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 P'borough Utd1–1Tranmere Rovers3,750ABAX StadiumCharles BreakspearMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Gainsborough0–6Slough1,630The Gainsborough Martin & Co ArenaPeter WrightMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Gillingham2–1Leyton Orient3,659MEMS Priestfield StadiumJohn BrooksMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Fylde4–2Kidderminster1,482Mill FarmDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Colchester Utd0–1Oxford City1,775JobServe Community StadiumAlan YoungMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Cheltenham2–4Maidstone Utd2,799Jonny-Rocks StadiumKevin JohnsonMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Northampton0–0Scunthorpe Utd2,820Sixfields StadiumRobert JonesMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 FG Rovers1–0Macclesfield1,387The New LawnTrevor KettleMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Bradford City2–0Chesterfield4,747Northern Commercials StadiumAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Hereford1–0Telford United4,712Edgar Street Athletic GroundThomas BramallMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Wigan Athletic2–1Crawley Town3,288The DW StadiumMartin CoyMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Plymouth Argyle1–0Grimsby Town5,137Home ParkJohn BusbyMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Stevenage5–0Nantwich Town1,436The Lamex StadiumMichael SalisburyMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Ebbsfleet Utd2–6Doncaster2,069Stonebridge RoadLee CollinsMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Blackburn3–1Barnet3,710Ewood ParkCarl BoyesonMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Yeovil Town1–0Southend United2,079Huish Park StadiumCraig HicksMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Gateshead2–0Chelmsford732Gateshead International StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Morecambe3–0Hartlepool Utd2,004Globe ArenaTom NieldMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Luton Town1–0Portsmouth5,333Kenilworth Road StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Rochdale4–0Bromley2,241Crown Oil ArenaAndrew MillerMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Shrewsbury5–0Aldershot Town3,859Montgomery Waters MeadowRoss JoyceMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Carlisle United3–2Oldham Athletic3,965Brunton ParkAndy HainesMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Crewe Alexandra2–1Rotherham Utd2,597Alexandra StadiumScott OldhamMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 AFC Wimbledon1–0Lincoln City3,394Cherry Red Records Fans' StadiumAndy WoolmerMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0415:00 Boreham Wood2–1Blackpool1,041Meadow ParkChris SarginsonMatch Report
First roundSat2017-11-0417:15 Newport County2–1Walsall2,701Rodney ParadeGavin WardMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Guiseley0–0Acc'ton Stanley1,611Nethermoor ParkAnthony CogginsMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Exeter City3–1Heybridge3,004St. James' ParkNeil HairMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Coventry City2–0Maidenhead Utd3,370City of Coventry StadiumScott DuncanMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Charlton Ath3–1Truro City4,494The ValleyDean WhitestoneMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Dartford1–5Swindon Town2,705Princes ParkDarren DrysdaleMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Solihull Moors0–2Wycombe1,544Damson ParkBrett HuxtableMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Leatherhead1–1Billericay1,797Fetcham GroveAlan DaleMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Woking1–1Bury1,858The Laithwaite Community StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
First roundSun2017-11-0514:00 Cambridge Utd1–0Sutton United3,070The Cambs Glass StadiumDarren HandleyMatch Report
First roundMon2017-11-0619:45 Chorley1–2Fleetwood Town3,526The Chorley Group Victory Park StadiumPeter BankesMatch Report
First roundTue2017-11-1419:45 Bury0–3Woking1,513Gigg LaneRoss JoyceMatch Report
First roundTue2017-11-1419:45 Scunthorpe Utd1–0Northampton1,880Glanford ParkAndy HainesMatch Report
First roundTue2017-11-1419:45 Acc'ton Stanley(3) 1–1 (4)Guiseley1,166Wham StadiumCharles BreakspearMatch ReportGuiseley won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First roundWed2017-11-1519:45 Tranmere Rovers0–5P'borough Utd4,199Prenton ParkMichael SalisburyMatch Report
First roundThu2017-11-1619:45 Billericay1–3Leatherhead3,400AGP ArenaDean WhitestoneMatch Report
Second roundFri2017-12-0119:55 Fylde1–1Wigan Athletic3,351Mill FarmDarren DrysdaleMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0212:30 Notts County3–2Oxford City5,092Meadow Lane StadiumJohn BrooksMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 Gillingham1–1Carlisle United3,178MEMS Priestfield StadiumAndy WoolmerMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 MK Dons4–1Maidstone Utd4,804Stadium mkMartin CoyMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 Stevenage5–2Swindon Town1,883The Lamex StadiumNick KinseleyMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 Shrewsbury2–0Morecambe3,184Montgomery Waters MeadowCraig HicksMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 FG Rovers3–3Exeter City2,250The New LawnGavin WardMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 Bradford City3–1Plymouth Argyle4,957Northern Commercials StadiumTony HarringtonMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 Fleetwood Town1–1Hereford2,567Highbury StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
Second roundSat2017-12-0215:00 Port Vale1–1Yeovil Town3,316Vale ParkScott OldhamMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Blackburn3–3Crewe Alexandra4,472Ewood ParkDavid WebbMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Doncaster3–0Scunthorpe Utd5,251Keepmoat StadiumMark HeywoodMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Mansfield Town3–0Guiseley4,081One Call StadiumCarl BoyesonMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Wycombe3–1Leatherhead3,835Adams ParkTim RobinsonMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Woking1–1P'borough Utd3,072The Laithwaite Community StadiumChris SarginsonMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 AFC Wimbledon3–1Charlton Ath3,270Cherry Red Records Fans' StadiumJames LiningtonMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Newport County2–0Cambridge Utd2,748Rodney ParadeKevin JohnsonMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Gateshead0–5Luton Town1,339Gateshead International StadiumBen TonerMatch Report
Second roundSun2017-12-0314:00 Coventry City3–0Boreham Wood2,985City of Coventry StadiumDarren HandleyMatch Report
Second roundMon2017-12-0419:45 Slough0–4Rochdale1,950Arbour ParkRobert JonesMatch Report
Second roundTue2017-12-1219:45 P'borough Utd5–2Woking3,022ABAX StadiumAnthony CogginsMatch Report
Second roundTue2017-12-1219:45 Wigan Athletic3–2Fylde3,124The DW StadiumRoss JoyceMatch Report
Second roundTue2017-12-1219:45 Yeovil Town3–2Port Vale1,588Huish Park StadiumGavin WardMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Second roundTue2017-12-1219:45 Exeter City2–1FG Rovers2,923St. James' ParkCharles BreakspearMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Second roundWed2017-12-1319:45 Crewe Alexandra0–1Blackburn2,241Alexandra StadiumAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
Second roundThu2017-12-1419:45 Hereford0–2Fleetwood Town4,235Edgar Street Athletic GroundDavid CooteMatch Report
Second roundTue2017-12-1919:45 Carlisle United3–1Gillingham2,357Brunton ParkMark HeywoodMatch Report
Third roundFri2018-01-0519:55 Liverpool2–1Everton52,513AnfieldRobert MadleyMatch Report
Third roundFri2018-01-0520:00 Manchester Utd2–0Derby County73,899Old TraffordKevin FriendMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Third roundSat2018-01-0612:45 Fleetwood Town0–0Leicester City5,001Highbury StadiumSimon HooperMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0613:00 Middlesbrough2–0Sunderland26,399Riverside StadiumChris KavanaghMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Wycombe1–5Preston4,928Adams ParkPeter BankesMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 QPR0–1MK Dons6,314Kiyan Prince Foundation StadiumJames LiningtonMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Carlisle United0–0Sheffield Weds7,793Brunton ParkDavid WebbMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Watford3–0Bristol City13,269Vicarage Road StadiumCraig PawsonMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Blackburn0–1Hull City6,777Ewood ParkOliver LangfordMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Birmingham City1–0Burton Albion7,623St Andrew's Trillion Trophy StadiumJeremy SimpsonMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Newcastle Utd3–1Luton Town47,069St. James' ParkNiel SwarbrickMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Fulham0–1Southampton17,327Craven CottageMichael OliverMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Brentford0–1Notts County6,935Griffin ParkTim RobinsonMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Cardiff City0–0Mansfield Town6,378Cardiff City StadiumLee ProbertMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Wolves0–0Swansea City22,976Molineux StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Exeter City0–2West Brom5,638St. James' ParkLee MasonMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Yeovil Town2–0Bradford City3,040Huish Park StadiumJohn BrooksMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Coventry City2–1Stoke City14,199City of Coventry StadiumMartin AtkinsonMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Bournemouth2–2Wigan Athletic9,894Vitality StadiumAndy MadleyMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Aston Villa1–3P'borough Utd21,677Villa ParkRobert JonesMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Bolton1–2Huddersfield11,574Macron StadiumRoger EastMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Doncaster0–1Rochdale4,513Keepmoat StadiumAndy WoolmerMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Millwall4–1Barnsley5,319The DenDarren BondMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Stevenage0–0Reading3,877The Lamex StadiumBen TonerMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Manchester City4–1Burnley53,356Etihad StadiumGraham ScottMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0615:00 Ipswich Town0–1Sheffield Utd12,057Portman Road StadiumMike JonesMatch Report
Third roundSat2018-01-0617:30 Norwich City0–0Chelsea23,598Carrow RoadStuart AttwellMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Third roundSun2018-01-0712:00 Newport County2–1Leeds United6,887Rodney ParadeMike DeanMatch Report
Third roundSun2018-01-0714:00 Shrewsbury0–0West Ham9,535Montgomery Waters MeadowPaul TierneyMatch Report
Third roundSun2018-01-0715:00 Tottenham3–0AFC Wimbledon47,527Wembley StadiumDavid CooteMatch Report
Third roundSun2018-01-0716:00 Nott'ham Forest4–2Arsenal27,182The City GroundJonathan MossMatch Report
Third roundMon2018-01-0819:45 Brighton2–1Crystal Palace14,507The American Express Community StadiumAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Third roundTue2018-01-1619:45 Mansfield Town1–4Cardiff City5,746One Call StadiumGeoff EltringhamMatch Report
Third roundTue2018-01-1619:45 Leicester City2–0Fleetwood Town17,237King Power StadiumJonathan MossMatch Report
Third roundTue2018-01-1619:45 West Ham1–0Shrewsbury39,867London StadiumJeremy SimpsonMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Third roundTue2018-01-1619:45 Sheffield Weds2–0Carlisle United12,003Hillsborough StadiumMichael SalisburyMatch Report
Third roundTue2018-01-1620:00 Reading3–0Stevenage4,986Madejski StadiumTim RobinsonMatch Report
Third roundWed2018-01-1719:45 Swansea City2–1Wolves8,294Liberty StadiumChris KavanaghMatch Report
Third roundWed2018-01-1719:45 Wigan Athletic3–0Bournemouth4,709The DW StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Third roundWed2018-01-1719:45 Chelsea(5) 1–1 (3)Norwich City39,684Stamford BridgeGraham ScottMatch ReportChelsea won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Fourth roundFri2018-01-2619:45 Sheffield Weds3–1Reading14,848Hillsborough StadiumJohn BrooksMatch Report
Fourth roundFri2018-01-2619:55 Yeovil Town0–4Manchester Utd9,195Huish Park StadiumPaul TierneyMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2712:30 P'borough Utd1–5Leicester City13,193ABAX StadiumMichael OliverMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Sheffield Utd1–0Preston15,680Bramall LaneGraham ScottMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Wigan Athletic2–0West Ham14,194The DW StadiumChris KavanaghMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Notts County1–1Swansea City9,802Meadow Lane StadiumMike JonesMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Huddersfield1–1Birmingham City12,683The John Smith's StadiumNiel SwarbrickMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Millwall2–2Rochdale8,346The DenAndy MadleyMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Southampton1–0Watford25,195St. Mary's StadiumRobert MadleyMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Middlesbrough0–1Brighton20,475Riverside StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 Hull City2–1Nott'ham Forest13,450Kingston Communications StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2715:00 MK Dons0–1Coventry City14,925Stadium mkPeter BankesMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2717:30 Newport County1–1Tottenham9,836Rodney ParadeRoger EastMatch Report
Fourth roundSat2018-01-2719:45 Liverpool2–3West Brom53,342AnfieldCraig PawsonMatch Report
Fourth roundSun2018-01-2813:30 Chelsea3–0Newcastle Utd41,049Stamford BridgeKevin FriendMatch Report
Fourth roundSun2018-01-2816:00 Cardiff City0–2Manchester City32,339Cardiff City StadiumLee MasonMatch Report
Fourth roundTue2018-02-0619:45 Birmingham City1–4Huddersfield13,175St Andrew's Trillion Trophy StadiumPaul TierneyMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Fourth roundTue2018-02-0619:45 Rochdale1–0Millwall2,790Crown Oil ArenaTim RobinsonMatch Report
Fourth roundTue2018-02-0620:05 Swansea City8–1Notts County7,822Liberty StadiumMartin AtkinsonMatch Report
Fourth roundWed2018-02-0719:45 Tottenham2–0Newport County38,947Wembley StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fifth roundFri2018-02-1619:45 Leicester City1–0Sheffield Utd28,336King Power StadiumLee MasonMatch Report
Fifth roundFri2018-02-1620:00 Chelsea4–0Hull City39,591Stamford BridgeAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2018-02-1712:30 Sheffield Weds0–0Swansea City19,427Hillsborough StadiumPaul TierneyMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2018-02-1715:00 West Brom1–2Southampton17,600The HawthornsChris KavanaghMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2018-02-1715:00 Brighton3–1Coventry City26,966The American Express Community StadiumCraig PawsonMatch Report
Fifth roundSat2018-02-1717:30 Huddersfield0–2Manchester Utd17,861The John Smith's StadiumKevin FriendMatch Report
Fifth roundSun2018-02-1816:00 Rochdale2–2Tottenham8,480Crown Oil ArenaRobert MadleyMatch Report
Fifth roundMon2018-02-1919:55 Wigan Athletic1–0Manchester City19,242The DW StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Fifth roundTue2018-02-2720:05 Swansea City2–0Sheffield Weds8,198Liberty StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fifth roundWed2018-02-2819:45 Tottenham6–1Rochdale24,627Wembley StadiumPaul TierneyMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-03-1712:15 Swansea City0–3Tottenham17,498Liberty StadiumKevin FriendMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2018-03-1719:45 Manchester Utd2–0Brighton74,241Old TraffordAndre MarrinerMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-03-1813:30 Wigan Athletic0–2Southampton17,110The DW StadiumMichael OliverMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2018-03-1816:30 Leicester City1–2Chelsea31,792King Power StadiumCraig PawsonMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Semi-finalsSat2018-04-2117:15 Manchester Utd2–1Tottenham84,667Wembley StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2018-04-2215:00 Chelsea2–0Southampton73,416Wembley StadiumMartin AtkinsonMatch Report
FinalSat2018-05-1917:15 Chelsea1–0Manchester Utd87,647Wembley StadiumMichael OliverMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2017-2018 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundFri2017-08-0419:45 Potton United0–0Biggleswade UThe HollowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2017-08-0419:45 Sholing FC1–2Alresford TownVT Group Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2017-08-0419:45 Heanor Town0–1AylestoneThe Town GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2017-08-0419:45 Flackwell H5–0BurnhamWilks ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2017-08-0420:00 Crowborough2–0Lingfield FCCrowborough Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0510:00 Guisborough4–2StocktonKing George V GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0512:30 Litherland2–0AFC LiverpoolLitherland Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0514:00 Bracknell3–0Cowes SportsLarges LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Solent2–5BrockenhurstTest Park Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Albion Sports2–0Nelson FCHorsfall StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sawbridgeworth0–3West EssexCrofters EndMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Edgware Town1–1LeverstockSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Cammell Laird4–1Maltby MainKirklands StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Langford FC1–9HadleyForde ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Squires Gate0–4AshtonThe Brian Addison StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Corinthian2–2Deal TownGay Dawn FarmMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Lymington Town0–2AndoverFawcett's FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Newmarket5–1Gr. WakeringCricket Field RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Framlingham0–0Leyton AFCBadingham RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Irlam1–2Abbey HeyThe Ambitek StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Padiham1–2City LiverpoolRuby Civil ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Whitstable2–3Croydon FCThe Belmont GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hailsham Town FC1–8Redhill FCThe BeaconsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Northumbria0–1Heaton Stann.The Coach Lane Sports GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Newport IoW2–2GuildfordSt George's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hamworthy4–1Bemerton HeathThe County GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Binfield FC4–3ChichesterStubbs LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Holmer Green4–0AFC HayesAiredale ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Marske Utd4–4North ShieldsGER StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Runcorn2–0HemsworthMillbank Linnets StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sunderland RCA3–1GarforthMeadow ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Walsall Wood3–1AlportOak ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Chipping3–1Brackley TownThe RidingsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Spelthorne1–3ChertseySpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Wootton Basset1–2Crawley GreenGerrard Buxton Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Amesbury Town4–0Eversley & California FCBonnymead ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Tividale1–1HighgateThe BeechesMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hadleigh3–2Sporting BUMillfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Washington FC0–3DunstonNissan Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Christchurch1–5PortchesterHurn Bridge Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Loxwood3–1Holmesdale FCThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Bottesford6–0Long EatonBirch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Erith & Belv.4–0WickPark View RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sheppey3–2CroydonThe Tiger StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Oadby Town1–1St. AndrewsGreene King ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Peterborough N2–3DeepingBranch Bros StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Eastbourne T2–1BearstedThe Saffrons Football GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Kirkley & Pak.1–2Saffron WaldenWalmer RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sutton Common3–1CanterburyMerland RiseMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Congleton4–2New MillsCheshire Silk 106.9 StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Horsham YMCA0–2Three BridgesGorings MeadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Billingham0–3PickeringBedford TerraceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Broxbourne1–1Tower HamletsGoffs LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Newhaven0–0PeacehavenTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Thackley3–4Harrogate RWDennyfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Raunds Town1–1YaxleyKiln ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Ilford1–0WoodbridgeCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hanley Town4–1AtherstonePotteries ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Khalsa2–2StourportAspray ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Cadbury Heath4–1Longwell GSSpringfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Maine Road3–2Winsford UtdBrantingham RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Biggleswade FC1–4WisbechThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Charnock3–4PenistoneMossie ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Wulfrunians3–0Shawbury UtdCastlecroft StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Woodley1–2TuffleyRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Ringwood Town FC0–6Ascot UnitedCanotec StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Chessington HU2–2Lancing FCChalky LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Armthorpe Welf1–1LiversedgeWelfare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Retford United1–1QuornThe Jones & Co StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Boston Town2–2Radford FCTattershall RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Bridlington2–0SynthoniaThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Welwyn Garden2–4Nth GreenfordWelwyn Garden City FC StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Worksop1–2HinckleyWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Penrith2–1Wst AucklandThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Knaphill0–0BournemouthRedding WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Coventry Utd1–2Rugby TownSphinx DriveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sevenoaks3–1BroadbridgeGreatness ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Thatcham5–0PetersfieldWaterside ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Takeley3–1WivenhoeStation RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Cockfosters FC1–1RisboroughCockfosters Sport GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Southall5–1HarpendenBerkeley FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Clipstone3–1BridgfordThe Worksop Van Hire StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Huntingdon1–4Newport PagnelJubilee ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Ashington1–0Ryhope CWWoodhorn LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Rainworth0–1ShepshedWelfare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Aycliffe1–0Chester-le-StrMoore Lane Sports Club GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 East Preston2–1SaltdeanRoundstone Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Swaffham3–1RothwellShoemakers LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Bashley2–4Fareham TownThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Great Yarmouth5–0Diss Town FCWellesley Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Dunkirk2–1NirvanaRon Steel Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Wolv. Casuals7–0MalvernBrinsford LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Benfield1–0West AllotmentSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Daventry Town0–1Worcester CityCommunications ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Harrowby0–3Grimsby BoroThe Environcom StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sileby Rangers0–5HarboroughFernie Fields SportsgroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Brislington6–1Sherborne Town FCBrislington StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Shildon2–0MorpethDean StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Westfields3–1Bewdley Townallpay.parkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Fakenham0–2W'borough TClipbush ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Kirby Muxloe4–2Barton Town OBRatby LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Leighton Town4–0Oxhey JetsBroadwaterMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Romania2–2WalthamstowThe StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Stotfold 1–12BerkhamstedRoker ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Cheddar0–2Willand RoversBowdens ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Clacton0–1ClaptonThe Rush Green BowlMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Northwich Vic2–21874 NorthwichHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Bromsgrove2–2Rocester FCThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Chatham Town1–1LittlehamptonThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Abbey1–3Cray ValleyAddlestone MoorMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Buckland Athl.2–3Bodmin TownHomers HeathMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Farnham Town3–2Fawley AFCThe Memorial Ground FarnhamMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Mansfield2–1Hall RoadForest Town StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Whitchurch Utd0–3Laverstock & Ford FCLongmeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Walton & Hers.7–0Mile Oak FCThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Sphinx0–2BoldmereSphinx DriveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Enfield 18931–2HaverhillGoldsdown RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Rochester Utd1–1Erith TownRochester United Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hullbridge5–1Ipswich WFCLower RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Horndean FC2–1MelkshamFive Heads ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Brocton FC3–0Cadbury Athl.Silkmore Lane Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Street FC1–1HallenThe Tannery GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Pontefract1–0Alsager TownSkinner LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Worthing Utd2–4Steyning TownThe Robert Albon Memorial GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Barnoldswick3–1Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FCSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Ely City0–2Holbeach UtdThe Unwin GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Lydney1–3WantageLydney Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Glebe1–0LordswoodFoxbury AvenueMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Redbridge3–1StanstedOakside StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Ardley1–3BaldockThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Histon0–1ON ChenecksThe Glass World StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Kimberley0–5BlabyThe Stag GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Colliers Wood2–2UckfieldWibbandune Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Tunbridge Well1–0Beckenham TownCulverden StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Parkgate4–2BarntonRoundwood Sports ComplexMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Shaftesbury0–0ExmouthCockrams GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hoddesdon1–2Haverhill RovLowfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hassocks2–3HollandsThe Beacon GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Staveley MW2–1L'borough UniInkersall RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Clevedon Town2–2BittonThe Hand StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Felixstowe2–7BranthamThe Goldstar GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Godalming2–1WestfieldWeycourt MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Camberley0–0BlackfieldKrooner ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Wells City FC2–1CribbsThe Athletic GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Whitworth0–4DesboroughVictoria Mill GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Bridgwater T5–2Keynsham TownFairfax ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Stanway Rovers2–4GorlestonThe HawthornsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hackney Wick0–1Long MelfordThe Old Spotted Dog GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Colney Heath1–0Tring AthleticThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Eynesbury3–2ThetfordThe Alfred Hall Memorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Bradford Town3–4Odd Down AFCBradford on Avon Sports and Social ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Fairford1–1LonglevensCinder LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Hanworth5–0Bedfont & Feltham FCRectory MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 AC London3–2Crawley DownThe Haven SportsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Athersley0–5West DidsburySheerien ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Walsham2–2BasildonSumner RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Little Common1–2Eastbourne UtdLittle Common Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Shepton Mallet1–4TavistockThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Windsor1–4WembleyStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Runcorn Town3–2AFC DarwenViridor Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Consett3–2Bishop ALBelle Vue ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Brimscombe4–0Sun SportsBrimscombe & Thrupp FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Parkway0–1PortlandBolitho ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 WH Sporting2–3HaughmondPride ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 St. Austell1–1BridportPoltair ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Birstall3–0NormantonBirstall United FCMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Arundel FC0–4PaghamMill RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Wellington1–3HengroveEdge Down ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Cogenhoe0–0GodmanchesterCompton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Seaham1–1Whitley BaySeaham Town ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Leicester Road2–1Sleaford TownThe Greene King StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Coleshill6–2Wellington FCPack MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Southend Manor1–0WroxhamSouthchurch ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2017-08-0515:00 Horley Town5–1Raynes ParkThe New DefenceMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0614:00 Barkingside0–4StowmarketCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0614:00 Rusthall0–0CB HounslowCulverden StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Widnes0–5HandsworthSelect Security StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 AFC Emley0–3BurscoughThe Welfare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Epsom & Ewell1–2BansteadHigh RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Highworth1–1London ColneyThe Elms Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Margaretsbury3–2Burnham RamThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Badshot Lea FC1–1Verwood TownWeycourt MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Hallam3–0Bootle FCHallam FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2017-08-0615:00 Highmoor3–1BuckinghamRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundMon2017-08-0719:45 Tower Hamlets1–0BroxbourneMile End StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0815:00 Haywards5–2Bedfont SportsHanbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:15 Lancing FC1–3Chessington HUCulver RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:30 Hallen1–4Street FCThe Hallen CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:30 Whitley Bay4–1SeahamHillheads ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 1874 Northwich2–0Northwich VicBarton StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Liversedge5–3Armthorpe WelfClayborn StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 CB Hounslow2–1RusthallThe OrchardMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Biggleswade U1–2Potton UnitedSecond MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Longlevens5–1FairfordSaw Mills EndMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Basildon3–0WalshamThe Gardiners Close StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Bitton0–1Clevedon TownThe Recreation GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Highgate2–3TividaleThe CoppiceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Uckfield0–2Colliers WoodThe OaksMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 London Colney2–4HighworthCotlandswick Playing FieldsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Deal Town4–1CorinthianThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Rocester FC0–3BromsgroveHillsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Bournemouth0–2KnaphillVictoria ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Peacehaven0–2NewhavenThe Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Stourport2–3KhalsaWalshes MeadowMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Risborough2–2Cockfosters FCWindsor Playing FieldsMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 St. Andrews(1) 2–2 (3)Oadby TownCanal StreetMatch ReportOadby Town won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Verwood Town(1) 3–3 (3)Badshot Lea FCPotterne ParkMatch ReportBadshot Lea FC won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Yaxley4–2Raunds TownIn2itive ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-0819:45 Blackfield1–2CamberleyGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-0919:30 Bishop AL2–5ConsettHeritage ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-0919:45 Exmouth1–2ShaftesburyKing George V GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-0919:45 North Shields0–1Marske UtdDaren Persson StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-0919:45 Quorn3–0Retford UnitedSutton ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-0919:45 Bridport1–0St. AustellSt. Mary's FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-0919:45 Leyton AFC1–3FramlinghamWadham LodgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-1519:30 Leverstock5–3Edgware TownPancake LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-1519:45 Walthamstow1–2RomaniaWadham LodgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-1519:45 Radford FC(3) 1–1 (4)Boston TownSelhurst StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2017-08-1519:45 Erith Town5–0Rochester UtdDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-1619:15 Guildford3–0Newport IoWGuildford Spectrum Athletics StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2017-08-1619:30 Littlehampton2–1Chatham TownThe SportsfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2017-08-1819:45 Potton United2–0AFC DunstableThe HollowMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2017-08-1819:45 AC London1–5Egham TownMerland RiseMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2017-08-1819:45 Prescot2–2City LiverpoolValerie ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2017-08-1819:45 Cambridge Ct1–0StamfordProEdge Westwood RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1912:30 Sth Shields3–1BridlingtonMariners ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Deal Town2–2GlebeThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Portchester3–1Amesbury TownWicor Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bury Town1–2TilburyRam MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Willand Rovers2–1Bristol ManorThe Stan Robinson StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Haywards2–0South ParkHanbury ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Oadby Town1–3LoughboroughGreene King ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Tower Hamlets0–4TakeleyMile End StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Shepshed3–0BlabyThe DovecoteMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Aylesbury VD2–1CirencesterThe Greenfleets StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Cockfosters FC3–0Holmer GreenCockfosters Sport GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Brocton FC2–0GresleySilkmore Lane Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Highmoor1–3North LeighRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Abbey Hey2–2Maine RoadThe Abbey StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hyde United4–2CongletonEwen FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Ramsbottom2–3LiversedgeThe Harry Williams Riverside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Potters Bar4–1West EssexThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Canvey0–2WithamThe Frost Hire StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Carshalton1–1Walton & Hers.War Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Guisborough1–5ShildonKing George V GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bromsgrove3–4ColeshillThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Alresford Town0–2ThatchamArlesbury ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Redhill FC1–3Ashford UtdKiln BrowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Soham Town3–2CogenhoeJulius Martin LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Salisbury FC3–2Fareham TownThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Uxbridge0–4Thame UnitedHoneycroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Lincoln Utd0–0Belper TownAshby AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Newcastle Town1–1Evesham UtdLyme Valley StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Frickley2–1Runcorn TownWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Corinthian1–1HytheKing George's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Laverstock & Ford FC2–4KnaphillThe DellMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Colliers Wood1–1ShorehamWibbandune Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hornchurch2–0BrentwoodHornchurch StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Khalsa1–1Market DraytonAspray ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Ossett Albion3–4DroylsdenWareHouse Systems StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bottesford4–1ClipstoneBirch ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Colwyn Bay3–0StocksbridgeLlanelian RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Radcliffe1–1BurscoughStainton Park StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Sheppey0–2Hastings UtdThe Tiger StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Consett4–0Heaton Stann.Belle Vue ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Chertsey1–3HorshamAlwyns Lane Football GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Eynesbury1–1PeterboroughThe Alfred Hall Memorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Alvechurch2–0Hanley TownLye MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Pontefract1–2SkelmersdaleSkinner LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Maldon&Tiptree5–1Waltham AbbeyWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bedford3–1SwaffhamThe New EyrieMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Goole1–2BenfieldVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Albion Sports2–1AycliffeHorsfall StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Newmarket1–2WareCricket Field RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Odd Down AFC1–0MangotsfieldLew Hill Memorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bridport3–1Street FCSt. Mary's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Harrogate RW1–1Kendal TownStation ViewMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 1874 Northwich3–3West DidsburyBarton StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Brantham3–5Cheshunt FCBrantham Leisure CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Southall2–4HadleyThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Pagham1–1SittingbourneNyetimber LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Chalfont2–2BeaconsfieldMill MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Newport Pagnel3–3KempstonThe PavilionMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Boston Town3–2CarltonTattershall RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Tavistock2–1ShaftesburyLangsford ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Yaxley5–3HarboroughIn2itive ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Cadbury Heath1–0Yate TownSpringfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Arlesey3–1DesboroughaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bideford6–0Wells City FCThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Banstead6–3LoxwoodMerland RiseMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Holbeach Utd6–1ON ChenecksCarters ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Supermarine1–0Northwood FCThe Webbs Wood StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Long Melford1–2RomaniaStoneylandsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Godalming3–0Farnham TownWeycourt MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Lewes FC3–3NewhavenThe Dripping PanMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Binfield FC1–1Horndean FCStubbs LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Tunbridge Well3–1CB HounslowCulverden StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Clapton2–0Norwich UtdThe Old Spotted Dog GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bowers/Pitsea0–2HaringeyLen Salmon StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Stowmarket1–1RomfordGreens Meadow GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Leverstock1–1Aylesbury UtdPancake LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Greenwich4–1Three BridgesDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hengrove1–4Bodmin TownNorton LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bridgwater T1–0BrislingtonFairfax ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Sunderland RCA4–0AshingtonMeadow ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Colney Heath2–0Shortwood UtdThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Steyning Town0–3Phoenix SportsLeisure Centre SteyningMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Penrith1–1Whitley BayThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Wolv. Casuals2–2BoldmereBrinsford LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Kidlington1–0WantageYarnton RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Haverhill Rov1–1HeybridgeThe New CroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Scarborough1–1Marske UtdThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Staveley MW0–1Basford UtdInkersall RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hertford Town4–1HadleighHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Ashton4–2RuncornBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hanwell1–0LonglevensReynolds FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Leighton Town2–3TuffleyBell CloseMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Great Yarmouth1–0BasildonWellesley Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Grays2–0RedbridgeThe Mill FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Wisbech2–2SpaldingThe Elgoods Fenland StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hollands1–4CrowboroughStar Meadow Sports ClubMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Glossop NE0–2MossleySurrey StreetMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Framlingham0–1MildenhallBadingham RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Trafford2–2KidsgroveShawe ViewMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Chipping1–3Bishops CleeveThe RidingsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Tadcaster0–1Colne FC2inspire ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Ramsgate3–1HanworthSouthwood StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Parkgate2–4HandsworthRoundwood Sports ComplexMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bamber Bridge3–2Brighouse TownSir Tom Finney StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Sutton Common1–2Eastbourne TLeg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 East Grinstead3–2VCD AthleticGAC StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bedworth Utd0–2HaughmondThe OvalMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Ashford3–0WembleyThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Southend Manor2–3GorlestonSouthchurch ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hayes&Yeading1–0BrimscombeThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Barnstaple1–0Clevedon TownMill RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Brockenhurst1–5HartleyGrigg LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Whyteleafe1–1Erith TownChurch RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Walsall Wood0–1TividaleOak ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Grimsby Boro4–1Leicester RoadBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Taunton Town3–0LarkhallViridor StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Andover3–3WimborneThe Portway StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hamworthy4–1Ascot UnitedThe County GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Kirby Muxloe0–2DunkirkRatby LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Dereham3–0Corby TownAldiss ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Hinckley4–1AylestoneSt. John's ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Barking0–0Saffron WaldenMayesbrook ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Wulfrunians1–1WestfieldsCastlecroft StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Sheffield FC0–2Ossett TownThe Coach and Horses StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Bracknell0–4WinchesterLarges LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Portland0–3PaultonNew Grove CornerMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Barnoldswick2–1DunstonSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Leek Town2–0Cammell LairdHarrison ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Flackwell H1–2Didcot TownWilks ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Croydon FC0–0FavershamCroydon Sports ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Walton3–1MoleseyWaterside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Ilford1–1HaverhillCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Chipstead2–0Horley TownHigh RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Slimbridge1–2CinderfordThornhill ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Birstall0–3CleethorpesBirstall United FCMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Badshot Lea FC0–3MoneyfieldsWeycourt MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Rugby Town2–3RomulusButlin RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Fleet Town1–1TottonCalthorpe ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Penistone2–0LitherlandChurch View RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 East Preston0–8ThamesmeadRoundstone Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Sudbury4–0AveleyThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 Barton1–2DeepingSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2017-08-1915:00 W'borough T0–4Rushden & DiaDog & Duck GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Guildford4–0CamberleyGuildford Spectrum Athletics StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Highworth2–3MarlowThe Elms Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Littlehampton3–2Eastbourne UtdThe SportsfieldMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Baldock3–1Nth GreenfordRoker ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Cray2–3SevenoaksThe H2T Group StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Erith & Belv.1–4Cray ValleyPark View RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Crawley Green2–3BerkhamstedCrawley Green Road Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Pickering1–2ClitheroeMill LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Quorn1–3MansfieldSutton ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Margaretsbury2–2HullbridgeThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Herne Bay2–1Chessington HUThe Safety Net StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Worcester City1–1Chasetown FCThe Victoria GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2017-08-2015:00 Hallam1–4AthertonHallam FC GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundMon2017-08-2119:45 Beaconsfield3–1ChalfontHolloways ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Sittingbourne0–1PaghamThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Kendal Town4–1Harrogate RWThe Northgate Vehicle Hire StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Faversham2–1Croydon FCShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Totton5–0Fleet TownTestwood StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Wimborne1–2AndoverCuthburyMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Whitley Bay3–1PenrithHillheads ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Heybridge6–1Haverhill RovScraley Road StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Peterborough0–2EynesburyLincoln RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Saffron Walden3–4BarkingCatons LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 West Didsbury1–31874 NorthwichBrookburn RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Boldmere5–0Wolv. CasualsTrevor Brown Memorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Marske Utd1–2ScarboroughGER StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Walton & Hers.(4) 1–1 (5)CarshaltonThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Hythe1–3CorinthianReachfields StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Shoreham3–1Colliers WoodMiddle RoadMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Newhaven1–4Lewes FCTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Belper Town1–4Lincoln UtdChristchurch MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Market Drayton(4) 2–2 (1)KhalsaGreenfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Spalding0–2WisbechSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Hullbridge(4) 1–1 (5)MargaretsburyLower RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Haverhill5–2IlfordThe New CroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Horndean FC3–0Binfield FCFive Heads ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Glebe3–0Deal TownFoxbury AvenueMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 City Liverpool8–2PrescotBerry Street Garage StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Chasetown FC2–0Worcester CityThe Scholars GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Kempston4–1Newport PagnelHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2017-08-2219:45 Burscough0–3RadcliffeVictoria ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2017-08-2319:45 Romford3–1StowmarketThurrock HotelMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2017-08-2319:45 Evesham Utd2–3Newcastle TownThe Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Preliminary roundWed2017-08-2319:45 Erith Town(4) 3–3 (1)WhyteleafeDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2017-08-2319:45 Westfields1–0Wulfruniansallpay.parkMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2017-08-2319:45 Kidsgrove2–0TraffordThe Seddon StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2017-08-2319:45 Aylesbury Utd4–1LeverstockASM StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundMon2017-08-2819:45 Maine Road1–2Abbey HeyBrantingham RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingFri2017-09-0119:45 Kingstonian3–2ShorehamFetcham GroveMatch Report
First round qualifyingFri2017-09-0119:45 Cambridge Ct3–1St. NeotsProEdge Westwood RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingFri2017-09-0119:45 City Liverpool1–2Nantwich TownBerry Street Garage StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0212:30 Billericay5–0Didcot TownAGP ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Brocton FC2–4DeepingSilkmore Lane Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Peterborough3–4StaffordLincoln RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Scarborough1–0WorkingtonThe Neil Hudgell Law StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Marine1–3Ashton UtdThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Tividale2–3Rushden & DiaThe BeechesMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 King's Lynn4–1ColeshillThe WalksMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Portchester1–0DorchesterWicor Recreation GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Potters Bar1–0Bishop'sThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Tavistock2–2Taunton TownLangsford ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Thurrock1–1Harlow Town FCThurrock HotelMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Colne FC0–1Lancasterxlcr StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Ossett Town2–1ConsettThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 North Leigh2–2BiggleswadeEynsham Hall ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Thamesmead3–0Lewes FCBayliss AvenueMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Banstead0–4GlebeMerland RiseMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hereford8–0GodalmingEdgar Street Athletic GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Dulwich Hamlet3–1Hastings UtdChampion Hill StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Cleethorpes1–2AthertonBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Berkhamsted1–3SloughBroadwaterMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Folkestone3–2GreenwichThe Fullicks StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Paulton1–0WinchesterAthletic GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Arlesey0–7HeybridgeaRMadillo StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Tuffley0–5SupermarineGlevum ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hyde United1–0Kendal TownEwen FieldsMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Ware2–1WithamWodson ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hamworthy1–5ThatchamThe County GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Carshalton5–3PaghamWar Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Bedford0–2LowestoftThe New EyrieMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Mossley2–21874 NorthwichSeel ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Shepshed6–1Leek TownThe DovecoteMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Cheshunt FC2–0TakeleyThe StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Mickleover2–1HinckleyDon Amott Leisure Group ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Whitley Bay0–2BenfieldHillheads ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Skelmersdale1–2HandsworthSkelmersdale & Ormskirk College StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Aylesbury VD1–3LeistonThe Greenfleets StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Ashford2–0CorinthianThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Haringey1–1HitchinColes ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Police3–2Staines TownImber CourtMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Gorleston0–4BarkingEmerald ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Rushall1–0Potton UnitedDales LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Herne Bay3–1WaltonThe Safety Net StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Ramsgate3–3Egham TownSouthwood StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Sutton C'field0–2BarwellCentral GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hanwell4–1BrightlingseaReynolds FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Bottesford0–1ShildonBirch ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hendon1–1WingateSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Sunderland RCA0–0LiversedgeMeadow ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Andover1–2Cadbury HeathThe Portway StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Horsham6–0Ashford UtdGorings MeadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 SL Aquaforce3–1RadcliffeSheerien ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Stalybridge2–1FarsleyBower FoldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Stratford4–0Newcastle TownThe Arden Garages StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Loughborough1–3StourbridgeNanpantan Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Soham Town0–0WestfieldsJulius Martin LaneMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Farnborough2–3Salisbury FCPaddy Power ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Crowborough2–0SevenoaksCrowborough Community StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Margate3–1East GrinsteadHartsdown ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 St. Ives Town1–0CoalvilleProEdge Westwood RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Bridport1–0BarnstapleSt. Mary's FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Bideford5–1Bishops CleeveThe Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Great Yarmouth0–2Chesham UnitedWellesley Recreation GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Buxton3–2FrickleyThe SilverlandsMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Frome Town2–1TottonAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Tooting & M.2–0MersthamImperial FieldsMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Boldmere0–3Chasetown FCTrevor Brown Memorial GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Kempston2–1WisbechHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Colney Heath3–0Cockfosters FCThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Cinderford2–1MoneyfieldsThe CausewayMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Mansfield4–0DunkirkForest Town StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Haverhill0–8Kings LangleyThe New CroftMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Lincoln Utd0–1Redditch UtdAshby AvenueMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Horndean FC0–2Bodmin TownFive Heads ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Guildford1–3KnaphillGuildford Spectrum Athletics StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Gosport1–0Bridgwater TPrivett ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Tilbury0–1Aylesbury UtdChadfieldsMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Warrington1–0Grimsby BoroCantilever ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Merthyr Town6–1Willand RoversCigg-e StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hadley2–3RomaniaThe Pakex StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Clapton0–3NeedhamThe Old Spotted Dog GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Penistone2–2Whitby TownChurch View RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Phoenix Sports2–0Eastbourne TPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Erith Town0–3Burgess HillDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Dorking Wand.3–2WorthingWesthumble Playing FieldsMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Witton0–2Sth ShieldsHelp For Heroes StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Market Drayton1–5AlvechurchGreenfields Sports GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Boston Town2–1HednesfordTattershall RoadMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Albion Sports3–2BarnoldswickHorsfall StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Grantham Town2–1Holbeach UtdSouth Kesteven StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Ashton2–1Bamber BridgeBrocstedes ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Beaconsfield0–2MarlowHolloways ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Halesowen0–3Basford UtdThe GroveMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Royston2–0DunstableGarden Walk StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Enfield2–1Harrow BoroughQueen Elizabeth StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Yaxley0–1DerehamIn2itive ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Haywards2–2Tunbridge WellHanbury ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Odd Down AFC0–5WeymouthLew Hill Memorial GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Faversham3–1TonbridgeShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Haughmond3–2Matlock TownShrewsbury Sports VillageMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Droylsden4–3Colwyn BayButcher's Arms GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Kidsgrove3–2ClitheroeThe Seddon StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Basingstoke2–2HartleyThe Ark Cancer Charity StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Banbury4–2Tiverton TownThe Spencer StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Sudbury1–1MildenhallThe Wardale Williams StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Maldon&Tiptree3–3Hayes&YeadingWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Leatherhead6–0Cray ValleyFetcham GroveMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Hertford Town1–1GraysHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0215:00 Abbey Hey3–3AltrinchamThe Abbey StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingSat2017-09-0216:10 Margaretsbury1–6KidlingtonThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2017-09-0314:00 Romulus0–3Kettering TownCentral GroundMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2017-09-0315:00 Romford0–1HornchurchThurrock HotelMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2017-09-0315:00 Littlehampton2–2ChipsteadThe SportsfieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingSun2017-09-0315:00 Baldock4–3Thame UnitedRoker ParkMatch Report
First round qualifyingMon2017-09-0419:45 Hitchin() 1–1 ()HaringeyTop FieldMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:30 Hartley1–0BasingstokeThe Memorial Playing FieldsMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Tunbridge Well3–0HaywardsCulverden StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Egham Town2–4RamsgateThe Runnymede StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Mildenhall2–4SudburyMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Harlow Town FC2–1ThurrockThe Harlow ArenaMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 1874 Northwich2–0MossleyBarton StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Altrincham2–1Abbey HeyThe J. Davidson StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Liversedge0–4Sunderland RCAClayborn StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Biggleswade3–2North LeighThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Wingate4–2HendonThe Maurice Rebak StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First round qualifyingTue2017-09-0519:45 Hayes&Yeading4–3Maldon&TiptreeThe SKYex Community Stadium