Scores & Fixtures 2020 Superettan

Scores & Fixtures 2020 Superettan Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Tue2020-06-1619:00 GAIS1–0JönköpingNya Gamla UlleviPer MelinMatch Report
1Tue2020-06-1619:00 AFC Eskilstuna0–1Västerås50TunavallenFredrik HanssonMatch Report
1Tue2020-06-1619:00 Halmstad0–1TrelleborgÖrjans VallMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
1Tue2020-06-1619:00 Akropolis IF0–0DalkurdGrimsta IPJohan KrantzMatch Report
1Tue2020-06-1619:00 Sundsvall3–1Umeå FCNP3 ArenaPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
1Wed2020-06-1719:00 Ljungskile SK2–3Örgryte50Uddevalla ArenaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
1Wed2020-06-1719:00 Öster2–1NorrbyMyresjöhus ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
1Wed2020-06-1719:00 Degerfors4–1BrageStora VallaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
2Sun2020-06-2114:30 Norrby3–0GAISBorås ArenaAntti KanervaMatch Report
2Sun2020-06-2114:30 Umeå FC1–1Akropolis IFUmeå Energi Arena SOLFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
2Sun2020-06-2117:30 Västerås2–2DegerforsSolid Park ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
2Mon2020-06-2219:00 Brage1–2SundsvallDomnarvsvallenFredrik HanssonMatch Report
2Tue2020-06-2319:00 Dalkurd5–0AFC EskilstunaStudenternas IPEnzo VespriniMatch Report
2Tue2020-06-2319:00 Örgryte0–3HalmstadNya Gamla UlleviRobert DaradicMatch Report
2Tue2020-06-2319:00 Jönköping2–1Ljungskile SKStadsparksvallenGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
2Tue2020-06-2319:00 Trelleborg0–1ÖsterVångavallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
3Sat2020-06-2713:00 AFC Eskilstuna1–3Umeå FCTunavallenJohan KrantzMatch Report
3Sat2020-06-2715:00 Akropolis IF2–0ÖrgryteGrimsta IPPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
3Sat2020-06-2717:30 Öster0–0VästeråsMyresjöhus ArenaPer MelinMatch Report
3Sat2020-06-2717:30 Sundsvall1–1DalkurdNP3 ArenaRobert DaradicMatch Report
3Sat2020-06-2717:30 Halmstad3–0JönköpingÖrjans VallFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
3Sun2020-06-2814:30 Degerfors0–1NorrbyStora VallaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
3Sun2020-06-2814:30 GAIS0–1BrageNya Gamla UlleviAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
3Sun2020-06-2817:30 Ljungskile SK2–0TrelleborgUddevalla ArenaAntti KanervaMatch Report
4Fri2020-07-0319:00 Trelleborg1–1SundsvallVångavallenPer MelinMatch Report
4Fri2020-07-0319:00 Jönköping3–1Akropolis IFStadsparksvallenMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-0415:00 Dalkurd1–2DegerforsStudenternas IPFredrik HanssonMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-0415:00 Umeå FC0–0ÖsterUmeå Energi Arena SOLEnzo VespriniMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-0417:30 Örgryte2–1AFC EskilstunaNya Gamla UlleviRichard SundellMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-0417:30 Brage0–0HalmstadDomnarvsvallenAntti KanervaMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-0417:30 Norrby2–2Ljungskile SKBorås ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-0514:30 Västerås2–2GAISSolid Park ArenaPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
5Tue2020-07-0719:00 AFC Eskilstuna3–2Jönköping50TunavallenRobert DaradicMatch Report
5Tue2020-07-0719:00 Degerfors1–0Umeå FCStora VallaAntti KanervaMatch Report
5Tue2020-07-0719:00 Akropolis IF2–2TrelleborgGrimsta IPAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
5Wed2020-07-0819:00 Öster2–0ÖrgryteMyresjöhus ArenaFredrik JohanssonMatch Report
5Wed2020-07-0819:00 Sundsvall3–1VästeråsNP3 ArenaJohan KrantzMatch Report
5Wed2020-07-0819:00 Halmstad3–0NorrbyÖrjans VallRichard SundellMatch Report
5Wed2020-07-0819:00 Ljungskile SK1–3BrageUddevalla ArenaEnzo VespriniMatch Report
5Wed2020-07-0819:00 GAIS2–1DalkurdNya Gamla UlleviFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
6Sat2020-07-1117:30 Örgryte0–2SundsvallNya Gamla UlleviFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
6Sat2020-07-1117:30 Jönköping0–1DegerforsStadsparksvallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
6Sun2020-07-1214:30 Umeå FC0–1HalmstadUmeå Energi Arena SOLRobert DaradicMatch Report
6Sun2020-07-1217:30 AFC Eskilstuna1–2Brage50TunavallenPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
6Sun2020-07-1217:30 Västerås2–1Ljungskile SKSolid Park ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
6Mon2020-07-1319:00 Norrby1–1Akropolis IFBorås ArenaPer MelinMatch Report
6Mon2020-07-1319:00 Dalkurd1–1ÖsterStudenternas IPJohan KrantzMatch Report
6Mon2020-07-1319:00 Trelleborg2–0GAISVångavallenGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
7Sat2020-07-1813:00 Ljungskile SK2–2DalkurdUddevalla ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
7Sat2020-07-1815:00 Sundsvall0–0NorrbyNP3 ArenaEnzo VespriniMatch Report
7Sat2020-07-1817:30 Öster1–3JönköpingMyresjöhus ArenaPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
7Sat2020-07-1817:30 Degerfors1–0TrelleborgStora VallaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
7Sat2020-07-1817:30 GAIS1–1Umeå FCNya Gamla UlleviFredrik HanssonMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-1914:30 Brage3–2ÖrgryteDomnarvsvallenAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-1917:30 Halmstad2–1AFC EskilstunaÖrjans VallPer MelinMatch Report
7Mon2020-07-2019:00 Akropolis IF2–0VästeråsGrimsta IPAntti KanervaMatch Report
8Fri2020-07-2419:00 Örgryte1–1DegerforsNya Gamla UlleviEnzo VespriniMatch Report
8Fri2020-07-2419:00 AFC Eskilstuna2–0GAIS50TunavallenRichard SundellMatch Report
8Sat2020-07-2513:00 Umeå FC3–1Ljungskile SKUmeå Energi Arena SOLAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
8Sat2020-07-2515:00 Västerås1–2NorrbySolid Park ArenaJohan KrantzMatch Report
8Sat2020-07-2515:00 Öster1–1SundsvallMyresjöhus ArenaPer MelinMatch Report
8Sat2020-07-2517:30 Trelleborg4–1DalkurdVångavallenRobert DaradicMatch Report
8Sat2020-07-2517:30 Jönköping2–0BrageStadsparksvallenFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
8Sat2020-07-2517:30 Halmstad2–3Akropolis IFÖrjans VallJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
9Wed2020-07-2919:00 Dalkurd0–0ÖrgryteStudenternas IPPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
9Wed2020-07-2919:00 Degerfors3–1ÖsterStora VallaRobert DaradicMatch Report
9Wed2020-07-2919:00 Norrby0–0AFC EskilstunaBorås ArenaAntti KanervaMatch Report
9Wed2020-07-2919:00 Jönköping3–3SundsvallStadsparksvallenFredrik HanssonMatch Report
9Wed2020-07-2919:00 GAIS1–1Ljungskile SKNya Gamla UlleviJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
9Wed2020-07-2919:00 Västerås2–3HalmstadSolid Park ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
9Thu2020-07-3019:00 Trelleborg1–1Umeå FCVångavallenJohan KrantzMatch Report
9Thu2020-07-3019:00 Brage1–1Akropolis IFDomnarvsvallenMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-0117:30 Sundsvall1–4DegerforsNP3 ArenaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-0117:30 AFC Eskilstuna1–1ÖsterTunavallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-0117:30 Ljungskile SK0–0HalmstadUddevalla ArenaRobert DaradicMatch Report
10Sun2020-08-0214:30 Norrby1–2JönköpingBorås ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
10Sun2020-08-0217:30 Akropolis IF2–2GAISGrimsta IPEnzo VespriniMatch Report
10Mon2020-08-0318:00 Umeå FC1–2DalkurdUmeå Energi Arena SOLFredrick OppongMatch Report
10Mon2020-08-0319:00 Brage3–0TrelleborgDomnarvsvallenFredrik HanssonMatch Report
10Mon2020-08-0319:00 Örgryte2–1VästeråsNya Gamla UlleviRichard SundellMatch Report
11Fri2020-08-0719:00 Öster0–1Akropolis IFMyresjöhus ArenaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
11Fri2020-08-0719:00 Sundsvall5–2Ljungskile SKNP3 ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
11Fri2020-08-0719:00 Västerås2–1BrageSolid Park ArenaPer MelinMatch Report
11Sat2020-08-0813:00 Degerfors5–0AFC EskilstunaStora VallaJohan KrantzMatch Report
11Sat2020-08-0817:30 Jönköping1–0Umeå FCStadsparksvallenRichard SundellMatch Report
11Sat2020-08-0817:30 Halmstad0–0GAISÖrjans VallAntti KanervaMatch Report
11Sat2020-08-0817:30 Dalkurd2–2NorrbyStudenternas IPJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
11Sun2020-08-0914:30 Örgryte2–1TrelleborgNya Gamla UlleviEnzo VespriniMatch Report
12Tue2020-08-1119:00 Halmstad2–0ÖsterÖrjans VallFredrik HanssonMatch Report
12Tue2020-08-1119:00 Akropolis IF1–1SundsvallGrimsta IPRichard SundellMatch Report
12Wed2020-08-1219:00 Trelleborg1–0VästeråsVångavallenMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
12Wed2020-08-1219:00 Jönköping2–1DalkurdStadsparksvallenGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
12Wed2020-08-1219:00 GAIS0–0DegerforsNya Gamla UlleviPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
12Wed2020-08-1219:00 Ljungskile SK2–1AFC EskilstunaUddevalla ArenaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
12Wed2020-08-1219:00 Brage1–1NorrbyDomnarvsvallenAntti KanervaMatch Report
12Thu2020-08-1319:00 Umeå FC2–2ÖrgryteUmeå Energi Arena SOLJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-1517:30 Dalkurd1–1HalmstadStudenternas IPAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-1517:30 Öster4–2BrageMyresjöhus ArenaEnzo VespriniMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-1517:30 Sundsvall3–0GAISNP3 ArenaJohan KrantzMatch Report
13Sun2020-08-1614:30 Degerfors4–1Ljungskile SKStora VallaFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
13Sun2020-08-1614:30 Västerås2–0Umeå FC50Solid Park ArenaPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
13Sun2020-08-1617:30 Norrby1–3TrelleborgBorås ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
13Mon2020-08-1719:00 AFC Eskilstuna1–2Akropolis IFTunavallenFredrik HanssonMatch Report
13Tue2020-08-1819:00 Örgryte2–0JönköpingNya Gamla UlleviPer MelinMatch Report
14Sat2020-08-2213:00 Umeå FC1–1NorrbyUmeå Energi Arena SOLMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
14Sat2020-08-2217:30 Halmstad1–0SundsvallÖrjans VallRichard SundellMatch Report
14Sat2020-08-2217:30 GAIS0–0ÖrgryteNya Gamla UlleviGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
14Sun2020-08-2314:30 Jönköping1–1VästeråsStadsparksvallenAntti KanervaMatch Report
14Sun2020-08-2317:30 Trelleborg1–1AFC EskilstunaVångavallenFredrick OppongMatch Report
14Sun2020-08-2318:00 Ljungskile SK0–2ÖsterUddevalla ArenaRobert DaradicMatch Report
14Mon2020-08-2419:00 Akropolis IF1–1DegerforsGrimsta IPPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
14Mon2020-08-2419:00 Brage2–1DalkurdDomnarvsvallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
15Sat2020-08-2913:00 Dalkurd3–2VästeråsStudenternas IPEnzo VespriniMatch Report
15Sat2020-08-2915:00 Degerfors0–2HalmstadStora VallaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
15Sat2020-08-2917:30 Öster4–1GAISMyresjöhus ArenaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
15Sat2020-08-2917:30 AFC Eskilstuna3–2SundsvallTunavallenMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
15Sat2020-08-2917:30 Trelleborg0–2JönköpingVångavallenRobert DaradicMatch Report
15Sun2020-08-3014:30 Brage0–1Umeå FCDomnarvsvallenFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
15Sun2020-08-3017:30 Akropolis IF1–0Ljungskile SKGrimsta IPJohan KrantzMatch Report
15Mon2020-08-3119:00 Norrby2–0ÖrgryteBorås ArenaFredrik HanssonMatch Report
16Fri2020-09-0419:00 GAIS2–1TrelleborgNya Gamla UlleviPer MelinMatch Report
16Sat2020-09-0515:00 Ljungskile SK2–1Akropolis IFUddevalla ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
16Sat2020-09-0517:30 Örgryte2–0NorrbyNya Gamla UlleviAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
16Sat2020-09-0517:30 Sundsvall1–2ÖsterNP3 ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
16Sat2020-09-0517:30 Jönköping3–0AFC EskilstunaStadsparksvallenRichard SundellMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-0614:30 Umeå FC1–1BrageUmeå Energi Arena SOLPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-0617:30 Västerås1–0DalkurdSolid Park ArenaRobert DaradicMatch Report
16Mon2020-09-0719:00 Halmstad1–4DegerforsÖrjans VallAntti KanervaMatch Report
17Fri2020-09-1119:00 Dalkurd0–0Umeå FCStudenternas IPAntti KanervaMatch Report
17Fri2020-09-1119:00 Örgryte4–0Ljungskile SKNya Gamla UlleviPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
17Fri2020-09-1119:00 Akropolis IF2–2ÖsterGrimsta IPMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
17Fri2020-09-1119:00 Trelleborg0–1BrageVångavallenEnzo VespriniMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1215:00 GAIS3–1SundsvallNya Gamla UlleviRichard SundellMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1217:30 AFC Eskilstuna0–3HalmstadTunavallenJohan KrantzMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1217:30 Degerfors4–2JönköpingStora VallaFredrik HanssonMatch Report
17Sun2020-09-1314:30 Norrby3–1VästeråsBorås ArenaFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
18Tue2020-09-1519:00 Öster1–0TrelleborgMyresjöhus ArenaPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-1619:00 Degerfors2–1DalkurdStora VallaEnzo VespriniMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-1619:00 Jönköping2–0ÖrgryteStadsparksvallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-1619:00 Brage2–1GAISDomnarvsvallenRobert DaradicMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-1619:00 Halmstad4–0Umeå FCÖrjans VallAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-1619:00 Sundsvall1–2Akropolis IFNP3 ArenaFredrik HanssonMatch Report
18Thu2020-09-1719:00 Ljungskile SK1–1NorrbyUddevalla ArenaPer MelinMatch Report
18Thu2020-09-1719:00 Västerås0–1AFC EskilstunaSolid Park ArenaFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
19Sat2020-09-1917:30 Trelleborg1–1ÖrgryteVångavallenAntti KanervaMatch Report
19Sat2020-09-1917:30 Jönköping4–1ÖsterStadsparksvallenPer MelinMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2014:30 Akropolis IF1–1HalmstadGrimsta IPPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2014:30 Dalkurd1–1BrageStudenternas IPMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
19Mon2020-09-2119:00 GAIS1–0VästeråsNya Gamla UlleviJohan KrantzMatch Report
19Mon2020-09-2119:00 AFC Eskilstuna0–0Ljungskile SKTunavallenRobert DaradicMatch Report
19Mon2020-09-2119:00 Umeå FC0–6DegerforsUmeå Energi Arena SOLRichard SundellMatch Report
19Tue2020-09-2219:00 Norrby0–1SundsvallBorås ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
20Sat2020-09-2613:00 Norrby0–2DegerforsBorås ArenaPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
20Sat2020-09-2615:00 Dalkurd1–1Akropolis IFStudenternas IPFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
20Sat2020-09-2617:30 Västerås2–2JönköpingSolid Park ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
20Sat2020-09-2617:30 Brage1–2ÖsterDomnarvsvallenFredrick OppongMatch Report
20Sat2020-09-2617:30 Halmstad2–0Ljungskile SKÖrjans VallFredrik HanssonMatch Report
20Sun2020-09-2714:30 Sundsvall2–1TrelleborgNP3 ArenaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
20Sun2020-09-2717:30 Umeå FC0–3AFC EskilstunaUmeå Energi Arena SOLEnzo VespriniMatch Report
20Mon2020-09-2819:00 Örgryte0–2GAISNya Gamla UlleviRichard SundellMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-0317:30 Jönköping1–0HalmstadStadsparksvallenRobert DaradicMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-0317:30 Sundsvall2–3AFC EskilstunaNP3 ArenaJohan KrantzMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-0317:30 Örgryte1–3BrageNya Gamla UlleviFredrik HanssonMatch Report
21Sun2020-10-0413:30 Öster2–1DalkurdMyresjöhus ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
21Sun2020-10-0414:30 Ljungskile SK1–2GAISUddevalla ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
21Sun2020-10-0417:30 Akropolis IF3–3Umeå FCGrimsta IPPer MelinMatch Report
21Mon2020-10-0519:00 Degerfors4–1VästeråsStora VallaAntti KanervaMatch Report
21Mon2020-10-0519:00 Trelleborg2–2NorrbyVångavallenKastriot GerxhaliuMatch Report
22Sat2020-10-1013:00 Trelleborg1–1Akropolis IFVångavallenAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
22Sat2020-10-1015:00 Umeå FC1–2JönköpingUmeå Energi Arena SOLRichard SundellMatch Report
22Sat2020-10-1017:30 Dalkurd2–0Ljungskile SKStudenternas IPPer MelinMatch Report
22Sat2020-10-1017:30 Brage0–0DegerforsDomnarvsvallenJohan KrantzMatch Report
22Sat2020-10-1017:30 GAIS1–3HalmstadNya Gamla UlleviGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
22Sun2020-10-1114:30 Västerås3–2SundsvallSolid Park ArenaEnzo VespriniMatch Report
22Sun2020-10-1117:30 Norrby0–2ÖsterBorås ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
22Mon2020-10-1219:00 AFC Eskilstuna1–0ÖrgryteTunavallenPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
23Fri2020-10-1619:00 Umeå FC0–1TrelleborgUmeå Energi Arena SOLFredrik HanssonMatch Report
23Fri2020-10-1619:00 GAIS3–3NorrbyNya Gamla UlleviAntti KanervaMatch Report
23Fri2020-10-1619:00 Akropolis IF3–2AFC EskilstunaGrimsta IPTess OlofssonMatch Report
23Sat2020-10-1715:00 Öster2–0DegerforsMyresjöhus ArenaRobert DaradicMatch Report
23Sat2020-10-1715:00 Halmstad2–0BrageÖrjans VallJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
23Sat2020-10-1717:30 Ljungskile SK0–2VästeråsUddevalla ArenaMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
23Sat2020-10-1717:30 Sundsvall3–2JönköpingNP3 ArenaFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
23Sat2020-10-1717:30 Örgryte1–2DalkurdNya Gamla UlleviAdi AganovicMatch Report
24Wed2020-10-2119:00 Norrby0–2HalmstadBorås ArenaJohan KrantzMatch Report
24Wed2020-10-2119:00 Öster2–0Umeå FCMyresjöhus ArenaAntti KanervaMatch Report
24Wed2020-10-2119:00 Dalkurd1–3SundsvallStudenternas IPPatrik ErikssonMatch Report
24Wed2020-10-2119:00 AFC Eskilstuna3–2TrelleborgTunavallenPer MelinMatch Report
24Wed2020-10-2119:00 Degerfors2–0ÖrgryteStora VallaAndreas JohanssonMatch Report
24Wed2020-10-2119:00 Västerås2–1Akropolis IFSolid Park ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
24Thu2020-10-2219:00 Jönköping1–0GAISStadsparksvallenEnzo VespriniMatch Report
24Thu2020-10-2219:00 Brage0–1Ljungskile SKDomnarvsvallenGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
25Sat2020-10-2417:30 Halmstad2–1VästeråsÖrjans VallAdi AganovicMatch Report
25Sat2020-10-2417:30 Örgryte4–1ÖsterNya Gamla UlleviFarouk Ben Ahmed NehdiMatch Report
25Sun2020-10-2514:30 Akropolis IF1–3NorrbyGrimsta IPFredrik HanssonMatch Report
25Sun2020-10-2514:30 AFC Eskilstuna0–1DalkurdTunavallenMarcus LindgrenMatch Report
25Sun2020-10-2517:30 Trelleborg1–1DegerforsVångavallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
25Mon2020-10-2619:00 Brage1–4JönköpingDomnarvsvallenAntti KanervaMatch Report
25Mon2020-10-2619:00 Umeå FC3–0GAISUmeå Energi Arena SOLRobert DaradicMatch Report
25Mon2020-10-2619:00 Ljungskile SK0–0SundsvallUddevalla ArenaKastriot GerxhaliuMatch Report
26Sat2020-10-3113:00 Degerfors3–2Akropolis IFStora VallaEnzo VespriniMatch Report
26Sat2020-10-3115:00 Dalkurd1–1JönköpingStudenternas IPGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
26Sat2020-10-3117:30 Öster0–3HalmstadMyresjöhus ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
26Sat2020-10-3117:30 Sundsvall4–1ÖrgryteNP3 ArenaTess OlofssonMatch Report
26Sun2020-11-0114:30 Ljungskile SKUmeå FCUddevalla Arena
26Sun2020-11-0117:30 VästeråsTrelleborgSolid Park Arena
26Mon2020-11-0219:00 NorrbyBrageBorås Arena
26Mon2020-11-0219:00 GAISAFC EskilstunaNya Gamla Ullevi
27Sat2020-11-0713:00 BrageVästeråsDomnarvsvallen
27Sat2020-11-0715:00 HalmstadDalkurdÖrjans Vall
27Sat2020-11-0717:30 JönköpingNorrbyStadsparksvallen
27Sat2020-11-0717:30 DegerforsGAISStora Valla
27Sat2020-11-0717:30 ÖrgryteAkropolis IFNya Gamla Ullevi
27Sun2020-11-0814:30 ÖsterAFC EskilstunaMyresjöhus Arena
27Sun2020-11-0817:30 TrelleborgLjungskile SKVångavallen
27Mon2020-11-0919:00 Umeå FCSundsvallUmeå Energi Arena SOL
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 NorrbyUmeå FCBorås Arena
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 GAISÖsterNya Gamla Ullevi
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 AFC EskilstunaDegerforsTunavallen
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 DalkurdTrelleborgStudenternas IP
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 SundsvallHalmstadNP3 Arena
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 Ljungskile SKJönköpingUddevalla Arena
28Sun2020-11-2214:30 VästeråsÖrgryteSolid Park Arena
28Sun2020-11-2217:30 Akropolis IFBrageGrimsta IP
29Sat2020-11-2815:00 DegerforsSundsvallStora Valla
29Sat2020-11-2815:00 Umeå FCVästeråsUmeå Energi Arena SOL
29Sat2020-11-2815:00 HalmstadÖrgryteÖrjans Vall
29Sat2020-11-2815:00 GAISAkropolis IFNya Gamla Ullevi
29Sat2020-11-2815:00 ÖsterLjungskile SKMyresjöhus Arena
29Sat2020-11-2815:00 JönköpingTrelleborgStadsparksvallen
29Sun2020-11-2914:30 NorrbyDalkurdBorås Arena
29Sun2020-11-2917:30 BrageAFC EskilstunaDomnarvsvallen
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 VästeråsÖsterSolid Park Arena
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 AFC EskilstunaNorrbyTunavallen
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 Akropolis IFJönköpingGrimsta IP
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 Ljungskile SKDegerforsUddevalla Arena
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 DalkurdGAISStudenternas IP
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 SundsvallBrageNP3 Arena
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 TrelleborgHalmstadVångavallen
30Sat2020-12-0515:00 ÖrgryteUmeå FCNya Gamla Ullevi

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.