Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 National League

Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 National League Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0412:30 Salford City1–1Leyton Orient2,156The Peninsula StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Eastleigh1–2Solihull Moors1,354Silverlake StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Maidstone Utd1–1Hartlepool Utd2,599Gallagher StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Aldershot Town0–0Barnet2,409Electrical Services StadiumAlan YoungMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Boreham Wood1–0Dag & Red833Meadow ParkCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Chesterfield2,041Stonebridge RoadSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Barrow3–0Havant & W'ville1,389Holker StreetMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Braintree Town0–2FC Halifax Town621Ironmongery Direct StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Fylde2–1Bromley1,227Mill FarmJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Maidenhead Utd1–3Gateshead1,264York RoadLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Harrogate2–2Sutton United1,378CNG StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Dover Athletic0–1Wrexham1,359The Perrys Crabble StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Leyton Orient1–1Ebbsfleet Utd4,710Matchroom StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Dag & Red1–2Maidstone Utd1,405Chigwell Construction StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Bromley2–2Dover Athletic1,303The H2T Group StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Hartlepool Utd2–2Harrogate3,623The Northern Gas and Power StadiumJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Sutton United1–0Eastleigh1,725The Borough Sports GroundDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Wrexham0–0Fylde5,777Racecourse GroundMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Chesterfield3–0Aldershot Town4,930Proact StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Gateshead2–1Salford City1,243Gateshead International StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Havant & W'ville0–0Boreham Wood1,348West Leigh ParkDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 FC Halifax Town2–0Barrow1,654The Shay StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Barnet1–1Braintree Town1,507The Hive StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Solihull Moors1–0Maidenhead Utd730Damson ParkJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1112:35 Wrexham3–0Boreham Wood4,356Old RacecourseJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Leyton Orient2–2Barrow4,304Matchroom StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Gateshead2–1Dover Athletic693Gateshead International StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 FC Halifax Town3–0Maidstone Utd1,534Chigwell Construction StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Barnet1–2Eastleigh1,028The Hive StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Dag & Red2–2Maidenhead Utd1,069Chigwell Construction StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Solihull Moors1–0Aldershot Town867Damson ParkDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Chesterfield1–0Braintree Town4,927Proact StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Hartlepool Utd0–1Ebbsfleet Utd3,182The Northern Gas and Power StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Bromley1–1Harrogate1,061The H2T Group StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Sutton United2–1Salford City1,898The Borough Sports GroundRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Havant & W'ville1–1Fylde1,182West Leigh ParkAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Barrow3–2Chesterfield1,701Holker StreetJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Aldershot Town2–1Dag & Red1,917Electrical Services StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Dover Athletic4–3Havant & W'ville997The Perrys Crabble StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Maidenhead Utd0–2Wrexham1,584York RoadTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Fylde3–1Solihull Moors1,257Mill FarmRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Boreham Wood1–1Gateshead608Meadow ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Salford City2–1FC Halifax Town2,632The Peninsula StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Maidstone Utd1–2Leyton Orient3,037Gallagher StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Eastleigh1–0Bromley1,478Silverlake StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Harrogate2–0Barnet1,381CNG StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Sutton United1,506Stonebridge RoadAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Braintree Town1–1Hartlepool Utd606Ironmongery Direct StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Hartlepool Utd2–1Maidenhead Utd2,925The Northern Gas and Power StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Fylde4–0Dover Athletic1,258Mill FarmDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Leyton Orient1–0Boreham Wood3,767Matchroom StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Bromley1–0Gateshead1,078The H2T Group StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 FC Halifax Town2–1Dag & Red1,364The Shay StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Maidstone Utd1–0Barrow2,003Gallagher StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Barnet0–3Ebbsfleet Utd1,217The Hive StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Eastleigh1–3Wrexham1,717Silverlake StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Aldershot Town0–2Harrogate1,774Electrical Services StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Braintree Town3–4Havant & W'ville407Ironmongery Direct StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Salford City3–2Chesterfield3,595The Peninsula StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Solihull Moors2–2Sutton United763Damson ParkGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2512:35 Maidenhead Utd3–2Maidstone Utd1,339York RoadSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Chesterfield0–1Barnet4,685Proact StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Ebbsfleet Utd3–1Aldershot Town1,233Stonebridge RoadJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Havant & W'ville1–1Salford City1,679West Leigh ParkPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Harrogate3–1Solihull Moors1,180CNG StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Wrexham2–2Bromley5,714Racecourse GroundAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Dag & Red1–2Hartlepool Utd1,212Chigwell Construction StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Barrow1–0Braintree Town1,232Holker StreetJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Boreham Wood2–1FC Halifax Town572Meadow ParkTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Gateshead1–1Leyton Orient1,052Gateshead International StadiumGlen HartMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Dover Athletic1–2Eastleigh844The Perrys Crabble StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Sutton United0–0Fylde1,770The Borough Sports GroundDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Barnet2–1Dag & Red1,522The Hive StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Bromley4–0Havant & W'ville1,413The H2T Group StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Solihull Moors1–0Wrexham2,412Damson ParkSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 FC Halifax Town1–0Gateshead1,688The Shay StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Eastleigh0–1Ebbsfleet Utd1,663Silverlake StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Hartlepool Utd1–0Chesterfield3,773The Northern Gas and Power StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Maidstone Utd1–2Boreham Wood2,035Gallagher StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Aldershot Town2–1Sutton United1,904Electrical Services StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Salford City3–1Barrow3,012The Peninsula StadiumRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Braintree Town0–2Maidenhead Utd576Ironmongery Direct StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Leyton Orient3–0Dover Athletic4,641Matchroom StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season7Mon2018-08-2717:15 Fylde0–0Harrogate1,709Mill FarmAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Sutton United1–1FC Halifax Town1,789The Borough Sports GroundMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Havant & W'ville1–2Hartlepool Utd1,272West Leigh ParkKevin BrookMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Gateshead1–0Maidstone Utd564Gateshead International StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Dag & Red0–0Salford City1,114Chigwell Construction StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Ebbsfleet Utd1–3Fylde1,395Stonebridge RoadTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Maidenhead Utd2–2Bromley1,201York RoadPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Boreham Wood1–1Braintree Town578Meadow ParkMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Harrogate4–0Eastleigh1,158CNG StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Dover Athletic1–2Barnet1,037The Perrys Crabble StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Barrow1–2Solihull Moors1,260Holker StreetJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Chesterfield0–1Leyton Orient4,735Proact StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2018-09-0115:00 Wrexham2–0Aldershot Town4,648Racecourse GroundGlen HartMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Fylde0–2Salford City2,941Mill FarmGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Dover Athletic1–1Ebbsfleet Utd1,127The Perrys Crabble StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Dag & Red1–0Braintree Town1,081Chigwell Construction StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Gateshead2–3Harrogate846Gateshead International StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Maidenhead Utd2–0Eastleigh1,212York RoadAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Boreham Wood1–0Chesterfield737Meadow ParkSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Maidstone Utd0–1Sutton United1,838Gallagher StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Hartlepool Utd0–0Barrow3,361The Northern Gas and Power StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Wrexham0–0FC Halifax Town5,377Racecourse GroundJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Leyton Orient3–0Solihull Moors4,250Matchroom StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season9Tue2018-09-0419:45 Bromley0–1Barnet1,568The H2T Group StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2018-09-0519:45 Havant & W'ville2–1Aldershot Town1,989West Leigh ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Aldershot Town3–2Bromley1,768Electrical Services StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Salford City1–0Maidstone Utd2,273The Peninsula StadiumGlen HartMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Solihull Moors0–1Hartlepool Utd1,311Damson ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Eastleigh0–0Fylde1,750Silverlake StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Braintree Town0–1Wrexham802Ironmongery Direct StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Chesterfield0–0Dover Athletic4,303Proact StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 FC Halifax Town1–1Leyton Orient1,927The Shay StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Barrow0–1Dag & Red1,171Holker StreetMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Barnet1–0Maidenhead Utd1,569The Hive StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0815:00 Harrogate3–2Havant & W'ville1,709CNG StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season10Sat2018-09-0817:15 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Gateshead1,392Stonebridge RoadDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Hartlepool Utd1–1Eastleigh3,302The Northern Gas and Power StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Leyton Orient3–1Barnet5,607Matchroom StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Maidstone Utd0–2Harrogate2,222Gallagher StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Fylde3–0Aldershot Town1,470Mill FarmMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Wrexham4–1Ebbsfleet Utd4,718Racecourse GroundDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Dag & Red1–1Chesterfield1,273Chigwell Construction StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Bromley0–2Salford City2,020The H2T Group StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Maidenhead Utd3–0FC Halifax Town1,306York RoadLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Havant & W'ville1–2Sutton United1,273West Leigh ParkSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Gateshead0–1Braintree Town578Gateshead International StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Dover Athletic0–2Solihull Moors823The Perrys Crabble StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2018-09-1515:00 Boreham Wood1–1Barrow564Meadow ParkCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season10Tue2018-09-1819:45 Sutton United0–4Boreham Wood1,677The Borough Sports GroundDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2212:35 Eastleigh1–0Dag & Red1,538Silverlake StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Barrow2–0Maidenhead Utd1,520Holker StreetMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Solihull Moors5–0Bromley648Damson ParkDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Aldershot Town2–0Dover Athletic1,619Electrical Services StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Braintree Town0–1Maidstone Utd807Ironmongery Direct StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Barnet1–1Fylde1,101The Hive StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Ebbsfleet Utd1–1Havant & W'ville1,141Stonebridge RoadWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Salford City3–1Boreham Wood2,006The Peninsula StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 FC Halifax Town1–2Hartlepool Utd2,360The Shay StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Harrogate0–3Leyton Orient2,584CNG StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Sutton United3–0Wrexham2,050The Borough Sports GroundAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2018-09-2215:00 Chesterfield0–3Gateshead4,210Proact StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Salford City3–0Hartlepool Utd2,420The Peninsula StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Sutton United2–2Dover Athletic1,694The Borough Sports GroundLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Barnet2–2Havant & W'ville965The Hive StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Aldershot Town0–1Maidstone Utd1,619Electrical Services StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 FC Halifax Town0–0Fylde1,197The Shay StadiumRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Solihull Moors2–0Dag & Red753Damson ParkSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Harrogate0–0Wrexham2,387CNG StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Ebbsfleet Utd1–2Bromley1,204Stonebridge RoadJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Eastleigh1–0Boreham Wood1,306Silverlake StadiumSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Chesterfield1–3Maidenhead Utd3,681Proact StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Braintree Town1–5Leyton Orient2,574Ironmongery Direct StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season13Tue2018-09-2519:45 Barrow1–2Gateshead1,053Holker StreetGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Maidenhead Utd0–3Salford City1,726York RoadSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Gateshead0–1Eastleigh655Gateshead International StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Fylde3–0Braintree Town1,535Mill FarmPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Dag & Red1–3Ebbsfleet Utd1,225Chigwell Construction StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Dover Athletic0–2Barrow814The Perrys Crabble StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Havant & W'ville0–1Solihull Moors1,115West Leigh ParkAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Wrexham1–0Barnet4,727Racecourse GroundAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Bromley2–2FC Halifax Town1,143The H2T Group StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Hartlepool Utd1–1Aldershot Town3,251The Northern Gas and Power StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Maidstone Utd1–1Chesterfield2,438Gallagher StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Boreham Wood2–4Harrogate566Meadow ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season14Sat2018-09-2915:00 Leyton Orient0–1Sutton United5,627Matchroom StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Aldershot Town3–0FC Halifax Town1,625Electrical Services StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Barnet2–0Solihull Moors1,054The Hive StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Chesterfield0–0Fylde4,021Proact StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Dover Athletic1–4Salford City1,127The Perrys Crabble StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Barrow2–1Sutton United1,203Holker StreetGlen HartMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Gateshead2–0Dag & Red687Gateshead International StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Hartlepool Utd2–0Boreham Wood2,988The Northern Gas and Power StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Maidstone Utd0–1Bromley2,294Gallagher StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Maidenhead Utd0–2Leyton Orient2,016York RoadDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–2Harrogate1,169Stonebridge RoadRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Braintree Town1–2Eastleigh418Ironmongery Direct StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2018-10-0615:00 Wrexham1–0Havant & W'ville4,223Racecourse GroundSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Leyton Orient0–0Hartlepool Utd6,871Matchroom StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Boreham Wood3–1Maidenhead Utd684Meadow ParkJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Solihull Moors2–1Ebbsfleet Utd1,505Damson ParkGlen HartMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Salford City2–2Braintree Town2,710The Peninsula StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Eastleigh1–2Aldershot Town2,349Silverlake StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Fylde2–0Maidstone Utd1,507Mill FarmMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Harrogate2–2Dover Athletic1,865CNG StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Havant & W'ville0–1Gateshead1,250West Leigh ParkLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Dag & Red1–2Wrexham1,601Chigwell Construction StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1315:00 Bromley2–1Barrow2,211The H2T Group StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season16Sat2018-10-1317:15 FC Halifax Town1–1Chesterfield2,191The Shay StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Boreham Wood2–1Bromley629Meadow ParkSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Salford City1–1Ebbsfleet Utd2,498The Peninsula StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Gateshead3–0Aldershot Town703Gateshead International StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Braintree Town2–1Dover Athletic575Ironmongery Direct StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Maidenhead Utd0–6Fylde1,372York RoadWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Maidstone Utd1–3Solihull Moors2,106Gallagher StadiumSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Dag & Red2–1Harrogate1,446Chigwell Construction StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Hartlepool Utd2–3Sutton United2,788The Northern Gas and Power StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Leyton Orient4–0Havant & W'ville5,043Matchroom StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Chesterfield1–1Wrexham5,662Proact StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 FC Halifax Town0–1Eastleigh1,343The Shay StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season17Sat2018-10-2715:00 Barrow0–2Barnet1,135Holker StreetSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Dover Athletic0–2Dag & Red924The Perrys Crabble StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Aldershot Town1–1Boreham Wood1,419Electrical Services StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Solihull Moors0–0FC Halifax Town915Damson ParkJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Ebbsfleet Utd1–1Maidstone Utd2,003Stonebridge RoadDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Fylde1–0Gateshead1,470Mill FarmJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Wrexham1–0Hartlepool Utd4,665Racecourse GroundMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Harrogate4–2Barrow1,268CNG StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Havant & W'ville7–0Maidenhead Utd952West Leigh ParkSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Bromley2–4Braintree Town1,008The H2T Group StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Sutton United1–1Chesterfield1,852The Borough Sports GroundDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Barnet1–3Salford City1,243The Hive StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season18Tue2018-10-3019:45 Eastleigh1–1Leyton Orient1,938Silverlake StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Solihull Moors0–0Boreham Wood803Damson ParkJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Barnet0–2Maidstone Utd1,424The Hive StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Ebbsfleet Utd1–0Barrow1,277Stonebridge RoadJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Havant & W'ville2–1FC Halifax Town1,258West Leigh ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Aldershot Town1–0Braintree Town1,618Electrical Services StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Dover Athletic2–0Maidenhead Utd872The Perrys Crabble StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Eastleigh1–1Salford City2,253Silverlake StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Fylde1–3Leyton Orient2,142Mill FarmMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Harrogate1–1Chesterfield2,291CNG StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Bromley4–0Hartlepool Utd1,516The H2T Group StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Wrexham3–1Gateshead4,421Racecourse GroundGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2018-11-0315:00 Sutton United1–0Dag & Red1,909The Borough Sports GroundSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1712:30 Braintree Town0–3Solihull Moors822Ironmongery Direct StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Chesterfield0–0Havant & W'ville4,082Proact StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Boreham Wood0–0Ebbsfleet Utd724Meadow ParkCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Barrow0–3Eastleigh1,102Holker StreetGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 FC Halifax Town1–0Dover Athletic1,356The Shay StadiumRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Salford City4–0Aldershot Town2,875The Peninsula StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Maidstone Utd1–1Wrexham2,626Gallagher StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Gateshead0–0Sutton United794Gateshead International StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Dag & Red2–1Fylde1,328Chigwell Construction StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-11-1715:00 Leyton Orient3–1Bromley6,058Matchroom StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2018-11-1816:30 Hartlepool Utd1–3Barnet3,545The Northern Gas and Power StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Wrexham0–2Leyton Orient6,428Racecourse GroundDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Bromley0–2Dag & Red1,162The H2T Group StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Sutton United0–1Maidenhead Utd1,606The Borough Sports GroundDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Aldershot Town0–2Barrow1,549Electrical Services StadiumSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Ebbsfleet Utd4–0FC Halifax Town1,104Stonebridge RoadMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Havant & W'ville5–2Maidstone Utd1,308West Leigh ParkSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Fylde2–1Boreham Wood1,345Mill FarmAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Harrogate3–1Braintree Town1,454CNG StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Barnet1–2Gateshead940The Hive StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Solihull Moors0–0Salford City2,216Damson ParkJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Dover Athletic2–1Hartlepool Utd1,027The Perrys Crabble StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2018-11-2415:00 Eastleigh1–1Chesterfield1,774Silverlake StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Maidstone Utd1–3Eastleigh1,570Gallagher StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Boreham Wood0–1Dover Athletic407Meadow ParkAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Maidenhead Utd1–1Ebbsfleet Utd1,055York RoadGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Barrow0–0Wrexham851Holker StreetMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Dag & Red3–1Havant & W'ville1,054Chigwell Construction StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Hartlepool Utd1–2Fylde1,721The Northern Gas and Power StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Chesterfield1–1Bromley3,729Proact StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Braintree Town2–2Sutton United439Ironmongery Direct StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Salford City3–2Harrogate1,206The Peninsula StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2018-11-2719:45 Leyton Orient0–0Aldershot Town4,289Matchroom StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season20Sat2018-12-0115:00 Maidenhead Utd1–2Harrogate1,090York RoadLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Hartlepool Utd1–2Dag & Red2,030The Northern Gas and Power StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Fylde2–2Sutton United1,401Mill FarmMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Salford City3–0Havant & W'ville2,181The Peninsula StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Leyton Orient2–0Gateshead4,636Matchroom StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Aldershot Town0–2Ebbsfleet Utd1,663Electrical Services StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Braintree Town0–2Barrow482Ironmongery Direct StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2018-12-0115:00 Eastleigh2–2Dover Athletic1,430Silverlake StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season23Tue2018-12-0419:45 Solihull Moors2–0Harrogate794Damson ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0812:35 Boreham Wood1–0Leyton Orient1,602Meadow ParkJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Sutton United2–2Solihull Moors1,728The Borough Sports GroundChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Wrexham2–0Eastleigh4,105Racecourse GroundPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Harrogate4–1Aldershot Town1,362CNG StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Havant & W'ville2–1Braintree Town858West Leigh ParkSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Maidenhead Utd0–1Hartlepool Utd1,157York RoadAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Gateshead2–0Bromley680Gateshead International StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Dag & Red1–1FC Halifax Town1,098Chigwell Construction StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Barrow1–0Maidstone Utd804Holker StreetJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Dover Athletic2–1Fylde927The Perrys Crabble StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Chesterfield2–0Salford City5,085Proact StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season24Sat2018-12-0815:00 Ebbsfleet Utd1–0Barnet1,320Stonebridge RoadDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season23Tue2018-12-1819:45 FC Halifax Town1–1Boreham Wood913The Shay StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2212:35 Barnet2–0Dover Athletic1,011The Hive StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Aldershot Town0–0Wrexham1,866Electrical Services StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Solihull Moors0–1Barrow958Damson ParkSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Maidstone Utd2–3Gateshead2,131Gallagher StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Eastleigh2–1Harrogate1,622Silverlake StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Fylde2–0Ebbsfleet Utd1,474Mill FarmGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 FC Halifax Town0–1Sutton United1,319The Shay StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Braintree Town1–1Boreham Wood371Ironmongery Direct StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Hartlepool Utd1–1Havant & W'ville3,024The Northern Gas and Power StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Bromley1–0Maidenhead Utd1,073The H2T Group StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Salford City1–2Dag & Red2,082The Peninsula StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season25Sat2018-12-2215:00 Leyton Orient3–1Chesterfield4,755Matchroom StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2612:30 Maidenhead Utd4–3Aldershot Town1,853York RoadSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2613:00 Dag & Red2–1Leyton Orient3,694Chigwell Construction StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2613:00 Boreham Wood1–0Barnet1,894Meadow ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Harrogate1–2FC Halifax Town2,310CNG StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Dover Athletic3–1Maidstone Utd1,937The Perrys Crabble StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Sutton United1–0Bromley2,086The Borough Sports GroundLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Barrow1–1Fylde1,582Holker StreetRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Chesterfield0–4Solihull Moors4,877Proact StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Ebbsfleet Utd4–2Braintree Town1,231Stonebridge RoadAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Gateshead2–1Hartlepool Utd2,678Gateshead International StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Wrexham5–1Salford City8,283Racecourse GroundJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season26Wed2018-12-2615:00 Havant & W'ville2–2Eastleigh1,884West Leigh ParkDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2912:35 Barrow3–2Salford City2,311Holker StreetDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Maidenhead Utd0–1Braintree Town1,218York RoadSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Harrogate1–2Fylde1,603CNG StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Boreham Wood0–1Maidstone Utd630Meadow ParkTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Gateshead1–1FC Halifax Town830Gateshead International StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Ebbsfleet Utd3–0Eastleigh1,305Stonebridge RoadAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Dag & Red0–1Barnet1,775Chigwell Construction StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Wrexham1–0Solihull Moors6,220Racecourse GroundDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Havant & W'ville0–3Bromley1,341West Leigh ParkJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Dover Athletic0–0Leyton Orient2,270The Perrys Crabble StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Chesterfield1–1Hartlepool Utd4,752Proact StadiumDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2018-12-2915:00 Sutton United2–1Aldershot Town2,216The Borough Sports GroundGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Leyton Orient1–0Dag & Red6,001Matchroom StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Eastleigh2–1Havant & W'ville2,104Silverlake StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Fylde0–0Barrow2,194Mill FarmMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Hartlepool Utd2–1Gateshead3,468The Northern Gas and Power StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 FC Halifax Town1–1Harrogate1,696The Shay StadiumJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Braintree Town0–4Ebbsfleet Utd752Ironmongery Direct StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Salford City2–0Wrexham4,044The Peninsula StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Maidstone Utd0–1Dover Athletic3,087Gallagher StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Solihull Moors2–2Chesterfield1,375Damson ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Aldershot Town0–0Maidenhead Utd2,090Electrical Services StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0115:00 Barnet1–1Boreham Wood2,087The Hive StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season28Tue2019-01-0119:45 Bromley2–1Sutton United1,428The H2T Group StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 FC Halifax Town0–0Braintree Town1,302The Shay StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Chesterfield3–3Ebbsfleet Utd4,123Proact StadiumRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Sutton United2–1Harrogate1,841The Borough Sports GroundSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Solihull Moors4–1Eastleigh829Damson ParkJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Bromley3–2Fylde1,102The H2T Group StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Hartlepool Utd1–2Maidstone Utd2,929The Northern Gas and Power StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Gateshead0–1Maidenhead Utd581Gateshead International StadiumDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Havant & W'ville2–0Barrow1,074West Leigh ParkAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Wrexham0–1Dover Athletic4,817Racecourse GroundSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Dag & Red4–4Boreham Wood1,043Chigwell Construction StadiumSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2019-01-0515:00 Leyton Orient0–3Salford City6,937Matchroom StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2019-01-0819:45 Gateshead1–2Solihull Moors519Gateshead International StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season23Tue2019-01-0819:45 Bromley2–0Wrexham1,061The H2T Group StadiumMatch Report
Regular season23Tue2019-01-1519:45 Maidstone Utd2–4Maidenhead Utd1,829Gallagher StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1912:35 Harrogate3–1Hartlepool Utd2,000CNG StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Boreham Wood1–3Havant & W'ville511Meadow ParkAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Aldershot Town0–2Chesterfield2,120Electrical Services StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Salford City1–1Gateshead2,055The Peninsula StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Maidstone Utd0–3Dag & Red2,188Gallagher StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Maidenhead Utd1–2Solihull Moors1,180York RoadLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Fylde2–0Wrexham2,912Mill FarmMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Dover Athletic1–1Bromley1,216The Perrys Crabble StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Ebbsfleet Utd2–0Leyton Orient3,020Stonebridge RoadGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Braintree Town4–0Barnet700Ironmongery Direct StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Barrow0–0FC Halifax Town1,142Holker StreetKristian SilcockMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2019-01-1915:00 Eastleigh3–2Sutton United1,872Silverlake StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 FC Halifax Town0–0Salford City2,115The Shay StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Dag & Red1–1Aldershot Town1,652Chigwell Construction StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Sutton United1–0Ebbsfleet Utd2,108The Borough Sports GroundDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Leyton Orient3–0Maidstone Utd5,488Matchroom StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Bromley0–1Eastleigh1,381The H2T Group StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Chesterfield0–0Barrow4,626Proact StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Havant & W'ville0–0Dover Athletic1,024West Leigh ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Hartlepool Utd2–1Braintree Town2,769The Northern Gas and Power StadiumRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Solihull Moors1–2Fylde1,588Damson ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Wrexham1–0Maidenhead Utd4,323Racecourse GroundGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2019-01-2615:00 Gateshead1–1Boreham Wood562Gateshead International StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2019-02-0215:00 Dover Athletic1–2Gateshead1,037The Perrys Crabble StadiumSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Barnet0–1Sutton United1,316The Hive StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Barrow1–1Bromley1,130Holker StreetRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Chesterfield1–0FC Halifax Town4,523Proact StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Dover Athletic2–3Harrogate997The Perrys Crabble StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Wrexham1–0Dag & Red5,366Racecourse GroundMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Solihull Moors1,325Stonebridge RoadPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Braintree Town1–0Salford City765Ironmongery Direct StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Hartlepool Utd1–1Leyton Orient3,297The Northern Gas and Power StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Aldershot Town1–3Eastleigh2,096Electrical Services StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Maidenhead Utd1–0Boreham Wood1,113York RoadDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Gateshead0–0Havant & W'ville531Gateshead International StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2019-02-0915:00 Maidstone Utd1–1Fylde2,033Gallagher StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-02-1219:45 Aldershot Town0–3Solihull Moors1,199Electrical Services StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Havant & W'ville2–3Wrexham1,658West Leigh ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Salford City1–3Dover Athletic2,498The Peninsula StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Solihull Moors2–2Barnet1,747Damson ParkDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Boreham Wood0–4Hartlepool Utd679Meadow ParkGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Bromley2–0Maidstone Utd2,589The H2T Group StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Sutton United0–1Barrow1,892The Borough Sports GroundSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Eastleigh2–1Braintree Town1,200Silverlake StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 FC Halifax Town0–0Aldershot Town1,650The Shay StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Leyton Orient0–1Maidenhead Utd5,337Matchroom StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Harrogate1–2Ebbsfleet Utd1,488CNG StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Dag & Red0–2Gateshead1,209Chigwell Construction StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2019-02-1615:00 Fylde0–1Chesterfield2,175Mill FarmMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season16Tue2019-02-1919:45 Sutton United0–0Barnet1,917The Borough Sports GroundAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-02-1919:45 Boreham Wood0–2Wrexham645Meadow ParkAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-02-1919:45 Fylde6–2Havant & W'ville1,192Mill FarmSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-02-1919:45 Ebbsfleet Utd0–0Hartlepool Utd1,265Stonebridge RoadWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-02-1919:45 Maidstone Utd0–1FC Halifax Town1,813Gallagher StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 FC Halifax Town0–0Havant & W'ville1,181The Shay StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Hartlepool Utd1–2Bromley2,985The Northern Gas and Power StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Braintree Town0–1Aldershot Town829Ironmongery Direct StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Maidenhead Utd1–0Dover Athletic1,244York RoadAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Dag & Red1–0Sutton United1,322Chigwell Construction StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Salford City0–2Eastleigh2,329The Peninsula StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Chesterfield0–1Harrogate4,661Proact StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Barrow0–0Ebbsfleet Utd1,058Holker StreetDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2019-02-2315:00 Gateshead1–1Wrexham1,228Gateshead International StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season23Tue2019-02-2619:45 Barnet0–2Chesterfield902The Hive StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Barnet3–1Barrow1,022The Hive StadiumSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Wrexham1–0Chesterfield7,106Racecourse GroundCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Fylde2–1Maidenhead Utd1,402Mill FarmMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Sutton United2–2Hartlepool Utd1,923The Borough Sports GroundPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Harrogate1–1Dag & Red1,262CNG StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Aldershot Town0–2Gateshead1,885Electrical Services StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Salford City1,708Stonebridge RoadAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Havant & W'ville1–2Leyton Orient2,058West Leigh ParkDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Dover Athletic3–0Braintree Town1,053The Perrys Crabble StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Bromley0–2Boreham Wood1,326The H2T Group StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0215:00 Eastleigh0–1FC Halifax Town3,323Silverlake StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2019-03-0217:20 Solihull Moors5–0Maidstone Utd956Damson ParkJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season22Tue2019-03-0519:45 FC Halifax Town3–0Barnet1,085The Shay StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-03-0519:45 Barrow2–3Leyton Orient1,130Holker StreetMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-03-0519:45 Harrogate1–0Bromley789CNG StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-03-0519:45 Salford City2–0Sutton United1,686The Peninsula StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-03-0519:45 Maidenhead Utd1–1Dag & Red1,156York RoadRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-03-0519:45 Braintree Town1–3Chesterfield482Ironmongery Direct StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0912:35 Leyton Orient1–0Wrexham6,643Matchroom StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Gateshead2–1Barnet655Gateshead International StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Dag & Red3–0Bromley1,186Chigwell Construction StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Hartlepool Utd3–2Dover Athletic3,431The Northern Gas and Power StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Chesterfield2–3Eastleigh4,319Proact StadiumDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Barrow2–1Aldershot Town1,156Holker StreetGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Braintree Town0–4Harrogate362Ironmongery Direct StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Maidenhead Utd1–0Sutton United1,210York RoadSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Boreham Wood1–1Fylde493Meadow ParkSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Salford City2–0Solihull Moors2,476The Peninsula StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2019-03-0915:00 Maidstone Utd2–0Havant & W'ville1,901Gallagher StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Havant & W'ville3–0Dag & Red713West Leigh ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Sutton United0–3Braintree Town1,525The Borough Sports GroundGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Solihull Moors1–0Gateshead924Damson ParkJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Aldershot Town1–2Leyton Orient1,989Electrical Services StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Ebbsfleet Utd3–0Maidenhead Utd811Stonebridge RoadSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Dover Athletic1–1Boreham Wood743The Perrys Crabble StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Eastleigh2–0Maidstone Utd1,642Silverlake StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Barnet1–1FC Halifax Town702The Hive StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Bromley3–3Chesterfield910The H2T Group StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Wrexham1–3Barrow4,613Racecourse GroundSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season38Tue2019-03-1219:45 Fylde4–2Hartlepool Utd1,272Mill FarmSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Barnet0–0Hartlepool Utd1,269The Hive StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Sutton United4–2Gateshead1,722The Borough Sports GroundRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Eastleigh0–1Barrow1,738Silverlake StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Ebbsfleet Utd3–2Boreham Wood1,110Stonebridge RoadAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Dover Athletic2–1FC Halifax Town897The Perrys Crabble StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Wrexham1–0Maidstone Utd3,604Racecourse GroundMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Harrogate1–0Maidenhead Utd1,105CNG StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Havant & W'ville1–2Chesterfield1,097West Leigh ParkSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Solihull Moors2–1Braintree Town1,003Damson ParkLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2019-03-1615:00 Aldershot Town0–1Salford City1,668Electrical Services StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season31Tue2019-03-1919:45 Barnet1–0Harrogate849The Hive StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2312:30 Chesterfield3–0Sutton United4,311Proact StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 Salford City0–0Barnet2,452The Peninsula StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 FC Halifax Town2–0Solihull Moors1,563The Shay StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 Boreham Wood0–2Aldershot Town809Meadow ParkRobert EvansMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 Hartlepool Utd1–0Wrexham3,888The Northern Gas and Power StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 Barrow2–2Harrogate1,934Holker StreetPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 Braintree Town2–4Bromley673Ironmongery Direct StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2019-03-2315:00 Maidstone Utd0–2Ebbsfleet Utd3,002Gallagher StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season29Tue2019-03-2619:45 Barnet2–0Aldershot Town1,064The Hive StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season35Tue2019-03-2619:45 Leyton Orient2–0Fylde4,696Matchroom StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season35Tue2019-03-2619:45 Boreham Wood2–2Solihull Moors478Meadow ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season37Tue2019-03-2619:45 FC Halifax Town0–0Ebbsfleet Utd1,073The Shay StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season40Tue2019-03-2619:45 Dag & Red1–3Dover Athletic1,084Chigwell Construction StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season40Tue2019-03-2619:45 Maidenhead Utd2–1Havant & W'ville1,230York RoadDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season38Wed2019-03-2719:45 Harrogate0–1Salford City1,700CNG StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3012:35 Aldershot Town0–0Fylde1,280Electrical Services StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Barrow1–2Boreham Wood1,415Holker StreetJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Barnet0–0Leyton Orient3,648The Hive StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Chesterfield2–0Dag & Red4,377Proact StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Braintree Town2–0Gateshead291Ironmongery Direct StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Salford City2–1Bromley2,314The Peninsula StadiumDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Harrogate2–2Maidstone Utd1,134CNG StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 FC Halifax Town0–1Maidenhead Utd1,336The Shay StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Eastleigh3–2Hartlepool Utd1,863Silverlake StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Solihull Moors2–2Dover Athletic1,338Damson ParkMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Sutton United2–2Havant & W'ville1,816The Borough Sports GroundMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2019-03-3015:00 Ebbsfleet Utd4–2Wrexham1,523Stonebridge RoadChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season32Tue2019-04-0219:45 Eastleigh0–3Barnet1,579Silverlake StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season39Tue2019-04-0219:45 Fylde1–1Dag & Red1,275Mill FarmTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season39Tue2019-04-0219:45 Bromley2–1Leyton Orient3,047The H2T Group StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Dover Athletic0–0Chesterfield1,348The Perrys Crabble StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Hartlepool Utd0–1Solihull Moors2,981The Northern Gas and Power StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Wrexham3–1Braintree Town4,221Racecourse GroundSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Boreham Wood1–2Sutton United508Meadow ParkSavvas YianniMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Maidstone Utd0–2Salford City2,050Gallagher StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Dag & Red0–0Barrow2,173Chigwell Construction StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Maidenhead Utd0–1Barnet1,491York RoadJames OldhamMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Fylde4–2Eastleigh1,525Mill FarmDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Gateshead1–1Ebbsfleet Utd798Gateshead International StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Havant & W'ville1–2Harrogate937West Leigh ParkPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Bromley2–2Aldershot Town1,521The H2T Group StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season42Sat2019-04-0615:00 Leyton Orient2–2FC Halifax Town5,458Matchroom StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season35Tue2019-04-0919:45 Maidstone Utd2–1Barnet1,471Gallagher StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season40Tue2019-04-0919:45 Leyton Orient3–2Eastleigh5,203Matchroom StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season40Tue2019-04-0919:45 Gateshead0–1Fylde470Gateshead International StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1312:35 Salford City3–0Maidenhead Utd2,419The Peninsula StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Eastleigh1–0Gateshead1,698Silverlake StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Sutton United1–2Leyton Orient3,339The Borough Sports GroundDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Harrogate0–1Boreham Wood1,216CNG StadiumDavid RichardsonMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 FC Halifax Town2–2Bromley1,303The Shay StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Barnet1–2Wrexham1,594The Hive StadiumJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Braintree Town2–1Fylde331Ironmongery Direct StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Barrow2–3Dover Athletic1,351Holker StreetSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Aldershot Town1–1Hartlepool Utd1,589Electrical Services StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Dag & Red1,551Stonebridge RoadDeclan BourneMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Chesterfield4–1Maidstone Utd4,592Proact StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season43Sat2019-04-1315:00 Solihull Moors3–2Havant & W'ville1,179Damson ParkAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Leyton Orient2–0Harrogate6,665Matchroom StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Havant & W'ville3–3Ebbsfleet Utd1,097West Leigh ParkSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Gateshead1–0Chesterfield1,208Gateshead International StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Dover Athletic1–0Aldershot Town1,348The Perrys Crabble StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Dag & Red2–0Eastleigh1,315Chigwell Construction StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Boreham Wood2–3Salford City854Meadow ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Wrexham1–0Sutton United5,264Racecourse GroundPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Maidenhead Utd1–1Barrow1,820York RoadCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Hartlepool Utd2–1FC Halifax Town3,018The Northern Gas and Power StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Fylde1–0Barnet1,489Mill FarmJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Maidstone Utd0–2Braintree Town1,908Gallagher StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Regular season44Fri2019-04-1915:00 Bromley0–2Solihull Moors1,536The H2T Group StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Sutton United2–2Maidstone Utd1,858The Borough Sports GroundPaul HowardMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Aldershot Town2–0Havant & W'ville1,446Electrical Services StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Chesterfield3–2Boreham Wood4,384Proact StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Braintree Town2–0Dag & Red909Ironmongery Direct StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Salford City0–1Fylde3,338The Peninsula StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Barrow1–0Hartlepool Utd3,007Holker StreetRebecca WelchMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Eastleigh2–0Maidenhead Utd2,146Silverlake StadiumMatthew DiciccoMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 FC Halifax Town2–1Wrexham2,577The Shay StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Solihull Moors0–0Leyton Orient3,681Damson ParkMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Dover Athletic1,723Stonebridge RoadGary ParsonsMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Barnet1–1Bromley1,744The Hive StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
Regular season45Mon2019-04-2215:00 Harrogate2–0Gateshead1,629CNG StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Hartlepool Utd3–2Salford City3,582The Northern Gas and Power StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Maidstone Utd0–2Aldershot Town1,929Gallagher StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Maidenhead Utd2–0Chesterfield1,555York RoadDavid RockMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Wrexham2–1Harrogate3,690Racecourse GroundJoe HullMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Boreham Wood3–3Eastleigh502Meadow ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Leyton Orient0–0Braintree Town8,241Matchroom StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Bromley5–1Ebbsfleet Utd1,352The H2T Group StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Dag & Red1–1Solihull Moors1,370Chigwell Construction StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Havant & W'ville0–2Barnet1,003West Leigh ParkLloyd WoodMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Gateshead0–2Barrow798Gateshead International StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Fylde0–2FC Halifax Town1,891Mill FarmMartin WoodsMatch Report
Regular season46Sat2019-04-2712:30 Dover Athletic3–0Sutton United1,103The Perrys Crabble StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Qualifying roundWed2019-05-0119:00 Fylde3–1Harrogate1,560Mill FarmPeter GibbonsMatch Report
Qualifying roundThu2019-05-0219:00 Wrexham0–1Eastleigh6,723Racecourse GroundMartin WoodsMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Semi-finalsSat2019-05-0412:30 Solihull Moors0–1Fylde3,681Damson ParkDavid RockMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2019-05-0515:30 Salford City(4) 1–1 (3)Eastleigh2,963The Peninsula StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch ReportSalford City won on penalty kicks following extra time
FinalSat2019-05-1115:00 Fylde0–3Salford City8,049Wembley StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2018-2019 National League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2018-08-0412:30 Salford City1–1Leyton Orient2,156The Peninsula StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Eastleigh1–2Solihull Moors1,354Silverlake StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Maidstone Utd1–1Hartlepool Utd2,599Gallagher StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Aldershot Town0–0Barnet2,409Electrical Services StadiumAlan YoungMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Boreham Wood1–0Dag & Red833Meadow ParkCarl BrookMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Chesterfield2,041Stonebridge RoadSamuel AllisonMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Barrow3–0Havant & W'ville1,389Holker StreetMartin WoodsMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Braintree Town0–2FC Halifax Town621Ironmongery Direct StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Fylde2–1Bromley1,227Mill FarmJoe HullMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Maidenhead Utd1–3Gateshead1,264York RoadLloyd WoodMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Harrogate2–2Sutton United1,378CNG StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
1Sat2018-08-0415:00 Dover Athletic0–1Wrexham1,359The Perrys Crabble StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Leyton Orient1–1Ebbsfleet Utd4,710Matchroom StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Dag & Red1–2Maidstone Utd1,405Chigwell Construction StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Bromley2–2Dover Athletic1,303The H2T Group StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Hartlepool Utd2–2Harrogate3,623The Northern Gas and Power StadiumJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Sutton United1–0Eastleigh1,725The Borough Sports GroundDavid RockMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Wrexham0–0Fylde5,777Racecourse GroundMarc EdwardsMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Chesterfield3–0Aldershot Town4,930Proact StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Gateshead2–1Salford City1,243Gateshead International StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Havant & W'ville0–0Boreham Wood1,348West Leigh ParkDeclan BourneMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 FC Halifax Town2–0Barrow1,654The Shay StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Barnet1–1Braintree Town1,507The Hive StadiumLloyd WoodMatch Report
2Tue2018-08-0719:45 Solihull Moors1–0Maidenhead Utd730Damson ParkJames OldhamMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1112:35 Wrexham3–0Boreham Wood4,356Old RacecourseJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Leyton Orient2–2Barrow4,304Matchroom StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Gateshead2–1Dover Athletic693Gateshead International StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 FC Halifax Town3–0Maidstone Utd1,534Chigwell Construction StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Barnet1–2Eastleigh1,028The Hive StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Dag & Red2–2Maidenhead Utd1,069Chigwell Construction StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Solihull Moors1–0Aldershot Town867Damson ParkDeclan BourneMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Chesterfield1–0Braintree Town4,927Proact StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Hartlepool Utd0–1Ebbsfleet Utd3,182The Northern Gas and Power StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Bromley1–1Harrogate1,061The H2T Group StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Sutton United2–1Salford City1,898The Borough Sports GroundRichard HolmeMatch Report
3Sat2018-08-1115:00 Havant & W'ville1–1Fylde1,182West Leigh ParkAlan DaleMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Barrow3–2Chesterfield1,701Holker StreetJoseph JohnsonMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Aldershot Town2–1Dag & Red1,917Electrical Services StadiumDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Dover Athletic4–3Havant & W'ville997The Perrys Crabble StadiumJames OldhamMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Maidenhead Utd0–2Wrexham1,584York RoadTom ReevesMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Fylde3–1Solihull Moors1,257Mill FarmRebecca WelchMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Boreham Wood1–1Gateshead608Meadow ParkRichard HolmeMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Salford City2–1FC Halifax Town2,632The Peninsula StadiumAndrew MillerMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Maidstone Utd1–2Leyton Orient3,037Gallagher StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Eastleigh1–0Bromley1,478Silverlake StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Harrogate2–0Barnet1,381CNG StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Ebbsfleet Utd0–1Sutton United1,506Stonebridge RoadAlan DaleMatch Report
4Tue2018-08-1419:45 Braintree Town1–1Hartlepool Utd606Ironmongery Direct StadiumPeter GibbonsMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Hartlepool Utd2–1Maidenhead Utd2,925The Northern Gas and Power StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Fylde4–0Dover Athletic1,258Mill FarmDaniel MiddletonMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Leyton Orient1–0Boreham Wood3,767Matchroom StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Bromley1–0Gateshead1,078The H2T Group StadiumSimeon LucasMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 FC Halifax Town2–1Dag & Red1,364The Shay StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Maidstone Utd1–0Barrow2,003Gallagher StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Barnet0–3Ebbsfleet Utd1,217The Hive StadiumRichard HolmeMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Eastleigh1–3Wrexham1,717Silverlake StadiumCarl BrookMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Aldershot Town0–2Harrogate1,774Electrical Services StadiumAlan DaleMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Braintree Town3–4Havant & W'ville407Ironmongery Direct StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Salford City3–2Chesterfield3,595The Peninsula StadiumMarc EdwardsMatch Report
5Sat2018-08-1815:00 Solihull Moors2–2Sutton United763Damson ParkGareth RhodesMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2512:35 Maidenhead Utd3–2Maidstone Utd1,339York RoadSam PurkissMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Chesterfield0–1Barnet4,685Proact StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Ebbsfleet Utd3–1Aldershot Town1,233Stonebridge RoadJoe HullMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Havant & W'ville1–1Salford City1,679West Leigh ParkPaul HowardMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Harrogate3–1Solihull Moors1,180CNG StadiumLeigh DoughtyMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Wrexham2–2Bromley5,714Racecourse GroundAndrew MillerMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Dag & Red1–2Hartlepool Utd1,212Chigwell Construction StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Barrow1–0Braintree Town1,232Holker StreetJames OldhamMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Boreham Wood2–1FC Halifax Town572Meadow ParkTom ReevesMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Gateshead1–1Leyton Orient1,052Gateshead International StadiumGlen HartMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Dover Athletic1–2Eastleigh844The Perrys Crabble StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
6Sat2018-08-2515:00 Sutton United0–0Fylde1,770The Borough Sports GroundDeclan BourneMatch Report
7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Barnet2–1Dag & Red1,522The Hive StadiumAdrian QuelchMatch Report
7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Bromley4–0Havant & W'ville1,413The H2T Group StadiumJoshua SmithMatch Report
7Mon2018-08-2715:00 Solihull Moors1–0Wrexham2,412Damson ParkSimeon LucasMatch Report
7Mon