Scores & Fixtures 2020 J1 League

Scores & Fixtures 2020 J1 League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2020-02-2119:00 Shonan Bellmare2–3Urawa Reds13,071Shonan BMW StadiumRyūji SatōMatch Report
1Sat2020-02-2214:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Grampus13,968Yurtec Stadium SendaiAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
1Sat2020-02-2215:00 Cerezo Osaka1–0Oita Trinita15,535Yanmar Stadium NagaiMinoru TōjōMatch Report
1Sat2020-02-2215:00 Kashiwa Reysol4–2Consa Sapporo12,468Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
1Sat2020-02-2215:00 Kawa Frontale0–0Sagan Tosu21,117Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
1Sun2020-02-2313:00 S-Pulse1–3FC Tokyo17,549IAI Stadium NihondairaYusuke ArakiMatch Report
1Sun2020-02-2314:00 Sanfrecce3–0Kashima Antlers18,713EDION StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
1Sun2020-02-2314:00 Marinos1–2Gamba Osaka34,521Nissan StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
1Sun2020-02-2316:00 Vissel Kobe1–1Yokohama FC25,059NOEVIR Stadium KobeYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0418:00 Yokohama FC1–2Consa SapporoNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0418:00 S-Pulse1–2GrampusIAI Stadium NihondairaShinji MurakamiMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0418:00 Gamba Osaka1–2Cerezo OsakaPanasonic Stadium SuitaRyūji SatōMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0418:30 Oita Trinita2–0Sagan TosuŌita Bank DomeKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0419:00 Kawa Frontale2–1Kashima AntlersKawasaki Todoroki StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0419:00 Kashiwa Reysol0–1FC TokyoSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0419:00 Urawa Reds0–0MarinosSaitama Stadium 2002Yuichi NishimuraMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0419:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1Vegalta SendaiShonan BMW StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
2Sat2020-07-0419:30 Vissel Kobe0–3SanfrecceNOEVIR Stadium KobeYudai YamamotoMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0818:00 Vegalta Sendai1–2Urawa RedsYurtec Stadium SendaiFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0818:00 Cerezo Osaka2–0S-PulseYanmar Stadium NagaiYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0818:30 Kashiwa Reysol1–3Yokohama FCSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0819:00 Marinos3–2Shonan BellmareNissan StadiumRyūji SatōMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0819:00 Sanfrecce1–2Oita TrinitaEDION StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0819:00 Kashima Antlers0–2Consa SapporoKashima Soccer StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0819:00 Sagan Tosu0–1Vissel KobeEkimae Real Estate StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0819:30 Grampus2–2Gamba OsakaToyota StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
3Wed2020-07-0819:30 FC Tokyo0–4Kawa FrontaleAjinomoto StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-1119:00 Kawa Frontale3–1Kashiwa Reysol4,724Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
4Sat2020-07-1119:00 Oita Trinita1–1Vissel Kobe4,263Ōita Bank DomeYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1218:00 S-Pulse1–2Gamba Osaka4,131IAI Stadium NihondairaMasaaki TomaMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1218:00 Sagan Tosu0–0Sanfrecce2,694Ekimae Real Estate StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1218:00 Yokohama FC1–1Vegalta Sendai2,235NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1219:00 Shonan Bellmare0–0Consa Sapporo3,327Shonan BMW StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1219:00 Cerezo Osaka0–2Grampus4,026Yanmar Stadium NagaiShinji MurakamiMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1219:00 Urawa Reds1–0Kashima Antlers3,094Saitama Stadium 2002Hiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
4Sun2020-07-1219:30 Marinos1–3FC Tokyo4,769Nissan StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1818:00 Vegalta Sendai2–2Consa SapporoYurtec Stadium SendaiJumpei IidaMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1818:00 Yokohama FC1–5Kawa Frontale2,733NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1818:00 Kashima Antlers4–2MarinosKashima Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1818:00 Grampus1–0Sagan Tosu4,827Toyota StadiumYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1819:00 Vissel Kobe3–1S-Pulse3,494NOEVIR Stadium KobeKoei KoyaMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1819:00 FC Tokyo2–0Urawa Reds4,705Ajinomoto StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1819:00 Kashiwa Reysol3–2Shonan Bellmare2,645Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1819:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Oita Trinita4,395Panasonic Stadium SuitaNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
5Sat2020-07-1819:00 Sanfrecce1–2Cerezo Osaka3,084EDION StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:00 Marinos4–0Yokohama FC4,819Nissan StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:00 Sagan Tosu1–1S-Pulse3,117Ekimae Real Estate StadiumShinji MurakamiMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:00 Shonan Bellmare1–0Kashima Antlers3,498Shonan BMW StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:00 Gamba Osaka1–0Sanfrecce4,142Panasonic Stadium SuitaRyūji SatōMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:05 Consa Sapporo1–1FC Tokyo3,151Sapporo DomeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:30 Urawa Reds0–4Kashiwa Reysol4,127Saitama Stadium 2002Jumpei IidaMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:30 Cerezo Osaka0–0Vissel Kobe4,981Yanmar Stadium NagaiMasuya UedaMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:30 Vegalta Sendai2–3Kawa Frontale2,507Yurtec Stadium SendaiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
6Wed2020-07-2219:30 Oita Trinita0–3Grampus3,603Ōita Bank DomeKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2613:05 Consa Sapporo3–1Marinos3,305Sapporo DomeYusuke ArakiMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2618:00 Yokohama FC0–2Urawa Reds2,580NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2618:00 S-Pulse4–2Oita TrinitaIAI Stadium NihondairaRyūji SatōMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2618:30 Kashima Antlers2–2FC Tokyo3,027Kashima Soccer StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2619:00 Kashiwa Reysol5–1Vegalta Sendai2,500Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2619:00 Kawa Frontale3–1Shonan Bellmare4,724Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2619:00 Sagan Tosu1–1Cerezo Osaka3,413Ekimae Real Estate StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
7Sun2020-07-2619:00 Vissel Kobe0–2Gamba Osaka4,746NOEVIR Stadium KobeYudai YamamotoMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0118:00 Vegalta Sendai0–1MarinosYurtec Stadium SendaiFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0118:00 Grampus0–1Kashiwa Reysol4,678Toyota StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0118:00 Yokohama FC0–2SanfrecceNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0119:00 Urawa Reds1–1S-PulseSaitama Stadium 2002Yusuke ArakiMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0119:00 Oita Trinita1–4Kashima Antlers4,225Ōita Bank DomeHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0119:00 Gamba Osaka0–1Kawa Frontale4,925Panasonic Stadium SuitaKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0119:00 FC Tokyo2–3Sagan Tosu4,760Ajinomoto StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
8Sat2020-08-0119:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1Cerezo OsakaShonan BMW StadiumRyūji SatōMatch Report
8Sun2020-08-0214:00 Consa Sapporo2–3Vissel Kobe4,675Sapporo DomeYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0818:00 S-Pulse3–1Consa Sapporo3,981IAI Stadium NihondairaMinoru TōjōMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0818:00 Grampus6–2Urawa Reds4,956Toyota StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0818:30 Kashima Antlers2–0Sagan Tosu3,913Kashima Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0819:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Yokohama FC4,638Panasonic Stadium SuitaKoei KoyaMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0819:00 Kawa Frontale2–0Oita Trinita4,735Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0819:00 Vissel Kobe1–2Vegalta Sendai4,333NOEVIR Stadium KobeYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
9Sat2020-08-0819:00 Marinos1–1Kashiwa Reysol4,988Nissan StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
9Sun2020-08-0918:00 Sanfrecce1–0Shonan BellmareEDION StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
9Sun2020-08-0919:00 Cerezo Osaka0–0FC TokyoYanmar Stadium NagaiYudai YamamotoMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1514:00 Consa Sapporo1–6Kawa Frontale4,601Sapporo DomeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1518:00 Yokohama FC4–2Shonan Bellmare2,938NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1518:00 Vegalta Sendai0–0S-Pulse2,718Yurtec Stadium SendaiMasaaki TomaMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1518:30 Oita Trinita1–0Marinos4,311Ōita Bank DomeKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1519:00 FC Tokyo1–0Grampus4,435Ajinomoto StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1519:00 Urawa Reds1–0Sanfrecce4,287Saitama Stadium 2002Jumpei IidaMatch Report
10Sat2020-08-1519:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–3Cerezo Osaka2,603Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
10Sun2020-08-1618:30 Kashima Antlers2–2Vissel Kobe4,766Kashima Soccer StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 Yokohama FC1–0Kashima Antlers2,773NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 Gamba Osaka1–3Urawa Reds4,721Panasonic Stadium SuitaHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 Sanfrecce3–3FC Tokyo2,033EDION StadiumYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 Vissel Kobe2–3Kashiwa Reysol3,578NOEVIR Stadium KobeKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 Kawa Frontale5–2Cerezo Osaka4,794Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1Grampus2,976Shonan BMW StadiumShinji MurakamiMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:00 S-Pulse3–4Marinos3,279IAI Stadium NihondairaKoei KoyaMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-1919:30 Consa Sapporo1–1Oita Trinita2,039Sapporo DomeYudai YamamotoMatch Report
12Sat2020-08-2218:00 S-Pulse2–3Yokohama FC4,417IAI Stadium NihondairaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2318:00 Grampus1–0Kawa Frontale4,968Paloma Mizuho StadiumRyūji SatōMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2319:00 Cerezo Osaka2–1Vegalta SendaiYanmar Stadium NagaiYudai YamamotoMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2319:00 Urawa Reds1–2Vissel Kobe4,435Saitama Stadium 2002Yuichi NishimuraMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2319:00 Marinos3–1Sanfrecce4,771Nissan StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2319:00 Kashima Antlers1–1Gamba Osaka4,949Kashima Soccer StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2319:00 Oita Trinita0–0Kashiwa Reysol4,004Ōita Bank DomeNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
12Sun2020-08-2319:00 FC Tokyo3–0Shonan BellmareAjinomoto StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
24Wed2020-08-2619:00 Vissel Kobe2–2Kawa Frontale3,453NOEVIR Stadium KobeYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
26Wed2020-08-2619:00 FC Tokyo1–2Kashima Antlers4,390Ajinomoto StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
29Wed2020-08-2619:30 Marinos4–1Consa Sapporo4,181Nissan StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2918:00 Vissel Kobe3–3Marinos4,393NOEVIR Stadium KobeRyūji SatōMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2919:00 Kashiwa Reysol2–3Kashima Antlers2,728Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2919:00 Kawa Frontale5–0S-Pulse4,798Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2919:00 Urawa Reds2–1Oita Trinita4,316Saitama Stadium 2002Masaaki TomaMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2919:00 Gamba Osaka1–3FC Tokyo4,967Panasonic Stadium SuitaHajime MatsuoMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2919:00 Sanfrecce1–1Vegalta Sendai3,124EDION StadiumKoei KoyaMatch Report
13Sat2020-08-2919:00 Consa Sapporo0–0Grampus3,479Sapporo DomeYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
13Sun2020-08-3018:00 Yokohama FC1–2Cerezo Osaka3,373NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0514:00 Consa Sapporo0–2Sanfrecce2,104Sapporo DomeRyūji SatōMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:00 Grampus1–3Kashima Antlers4,951Paloma Mizuho StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:00 Marinos1–3Kawa FrontaleNissan StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:00 S-Pulse1–2Kashiwa Reysol4,264IAI Stadium NihondairaAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:30 Oita Trinita0–1FC TokyoŌita Bank DomeYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:30 Shonan Bellmare1–1Vissel KobeShonan BMW StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:30 Vegalta Sendai1–4Gamba OsakaYurtec Stadium SendaiJumpei IidaMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0518:45 Sagan Tosu3–0Yokohama FC3,265Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
14Sat2020-09-0519:30 Cerezo Osaka3–0Urawa Reds4,793Yanmar Stadium NagaiShinji MurakamiMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0918:30 Kawa Frontale3–2Vissel Kobe4,778Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:00 FC Tokyo2–1Yokohama FC4,941Ajinomoto StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:00 Kashima Antlers2–1Vegalta SendaiKashima Soccer StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:00 Kashiwa Reysol3–0Gamba OsakaSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:00 Oita Trinita2–2Shonan Bellmare3,465Ōita Bank DomeHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:00 Sanfrecce4–1S-Pulse1,948EDION StadiumShinji MurakamiMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:30 Cerezo Osaka2–0Consa Sapporo3,140Yanmar Stadium NagaiMasuya UedaMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:30 Grampus2–1Marinos4,005Paloma Mizuho StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
15Wed2020-09-0919:30 Urawa Reds2–2Sagan Tosu4,398Saitama Stadium 2002Jumpei IidaMatch Report
16Sat2020-09-1218:00 S-Pulse1–2Kashima Antlers4,774IAI Stadium NihondairaYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
16Sat2020-09-1219:00 Vissel Kobe2–2FC Tokyo4,102NOEVIR Stadium KobeJumpei IidaMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1313:05 Consa Sapporo3–4Urawa Reds4,449Sapporo DomeYusuke ArakiMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1318:00 Vegalta Sendai0–3Oita Trinita2,191Yurtec Stadium SendaiTakuto OkabeMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1318:00 Yokohama FC3–2Grampus3,290NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1318:30 Kawa Frontale5–1Sanfrecce4,770Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1318:45 Sagan Tosu2–1Kashiwa ReysolEkimae Real Estate StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1319:00 Gamba Osaka0–1Shonan BellmarePanasonic Stadium SuitaKoei KoyaMatch Report
16Sun2020-09-1319:00 Marinos1–2Cerezo Osaka4,918Nissan StadiumYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
24Wed2020-09-1619:00 FC Tokyo2–3Oita Trinita4,782Ajinomoto StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
25Wed2020-09-1619:00 Vissel Kobe0–1Cerezo Osaka3,206NOEVIR Stadium KobeRyūji SatōMatch Report
12Wed2020-09-1619:30 Sagan Tosu0–2Consa Sapporo2,592Ekimae Real Estate StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
24Wed2020-09-1619:30 Marinos3–0S-Pulse4,171Nissan StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1914:00 Consa Sapporo0–1Gamba Osaka2,749Sapporo DomeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1916:00 Sagan Tosu1–3Marinos4,925Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1917:00 Grampus2–1Vissel Kobe11,894Paloma Mizuho StadiumNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1918:00 Cerezo Osaka1–2Kashima Antlers6,836Yanmar Stadium NagaiHajime MatsuoMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1918:30 Shonan Bellmare0–3S-Pulse4,170Shonan BMW StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
17Sat2020-09-1919:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–1Sanfrecce2,728Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
17Sun2020-09-2018:00 Oita Trinita1–0Yokohama FC6,105Ōita Bank DomeYudai YamamotoMatch Report
17Sun2020-09-2019:00 Urawa Reds0–3Kawa Frontale6,357Saitama Stadium 2002Ryūji SatōMatch Report
17Sun2020-09-2019:00 FC Tokyo1–0Vegalta Sendai4,981Ajinomoto StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2318:30 Consa Sapporo0–1Kashiwa Reysol3,002Sapporo DomeMinoru TōjōMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:00 Oita Trinita0–2Sanfrecce4,247Ōita Bank DomeAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:00 Kawa Frontale3–2Yokohama FC4,723Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Grampus5,153Panasonic Stadium SuitaHajime MatsuoMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:00 Kashima Antlers1–0Shonan Bellmare3,194Kashima Soccer StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:00 Vissel Kobe4–3Sagan Tosu2,719NOEVIR Stadium KobeYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:00 FC Tokyo2–0Cerezo Osaka4,316Ajinomoto StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:30 S-Pulse1–2Urawa Reds3,095IAI Stadium NihondairaHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
18Wed2020-09-2319:30 Marinos3–1Vegalta Sendai3,702Nissan StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
19Sat2020-09-2614:00 Grampus3–1S-Pulse11,002Paloma Mizuho StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
19Sat2020-09-2618:00 Urawa Reds0–2Yokohama FC6,401Saitama Stadium 2002Hiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
19Sat2020-09-2619:00 Vissel Kobe4–0Consa Sapporo5,335NOEVIR Stadium KobeHajime MatsuoMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2713:00 Vegalta Sendai2–3Cerezo Osaka2,789Yurtec Stadium SendaiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2716:00 Sagan Tosu3–0FC Tokyo4,434Ekimae Real Estate StadiumNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2717:00 Kashima Antlers0–2Oita TrinitaKashima Soccer StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2718:00 Sanfrecce1–2Gamba OsakaEDION StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2719:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1Kawa FrontaleShonan BMW StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
19Sun2020-09-2719:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–3MarinosSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
25Wed2020-09-3019:00 Marinos1–1Sagan Tosu3,431Nissan StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
29Wed2020-09-3019:00 Vissel Kobe1–0Grampus4,825NOEVIR Stadium KobeRyūji SatōMatch Report
29Wed2020-09-3019:30 Urawa Reds0–1FC Tokyo5,623Saitama Stadium 2002Koichiro FukushimaMatch Report
20Sat2020-10-0314:00 Consa Sapporo3–3Vegalta Sendai5,339Sapporo DomeNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
20Sat2020-10-0315:00 Cerezo Osaka1–3Kawa Frontale11,842Yanmar Stadium NagaiMinoru TōjōMatch Report
20Sat2020-10-0316:00 Yokohama FC0–3Kashiwa Reysol4,571NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
20Sat2020-10-0317:00 Sanfrecce3–0Sagan Tosu3,765EDION StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
20Sat2020-10-0319:00 Oita Trinita2–1S-Pulse6,885Ōita Bank DomeHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
20Sat2020-10-0319:00 Gamba Osaka2–0Kashima Antlers9,313Panasonic Stadium SuitaRyūji SatōMatch Report
20Sun2020-10-0415:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1FC Tokyo4,691Shonan BMW StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
20Sun2020-10-0416:00 Marinos2–3Vissel Kobe7,279Nissan StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
20Sun2020-10-0417:00 Urawa Reds0–1Grampus9,357Saitama Stadium 2002Yusuke ArakiMatch Report
10Wed2020-10-0719:00 Sagan Tosu1–2Gamba Osaka3,601Ekimae Real Estate StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1014:00 S-Pulse2–3Sanfrecce3,024IAI Stadium NihondairaFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1014:00 FC Tokyo0–1Gamba Osaka8,166Ajinomoto StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1014:00 Grampus1–0Cerezo Osaka7,861Paloma Mizuho StadiumMasaaki TomaMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1014:00 Consa Sapporo2–1Shonan Bellmare2,859Sapporo DomeTakuto OkabeMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1015:00 Kashiwa Reysol4–3Vissel Kobe2,515Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumKoei KoyaMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1016:00 Kashima Antlers3–2Yokohama FC5,671Kashima Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1016:00 Marinos4–0Oita Trinita3,675Nissan StadiumRyūji SatōMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1018:00 Kawa Frontale1–0Vegalta Sendai8,263Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
21Sat2020-10-1018:00 Sagan Tosu0–1Urawa Reds8,574Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1418:45 Sagan Tosu0–2Kashima Antlers3,882Ekimae Real Estate StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:00 Sanfrecce0–2Kawa Frontale3,007EDION StadiumRyūji SatōMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:00 Vegalta Sendai0–0Yokohama FC3,714Yurtec Stadium SendaiHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:00 FC Tokyo3–1S-Pulse3,812Ajinomoto StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–1Urawa Reds2,634Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:00 Gamba Osaka1–1Marinos6,455Panasonic Stadium SuitaNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:00 Vissel Kobe1–1Oita Trinita7,417NOEVIR Stadium KobeHayato ShimizuMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:30 Grampus3–0Consa Sapporo8,895Paloma Mizuho StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
22Wed2020-10-1419:30 Cerezo Osaka1–0Shonan Bellmare5,526Yanmar Stadium NagaiAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
23Sat2020-10-1715:00 Cerezo Osaka4–1Marinos6,870Yanmar Stadium NagaiYudai YamamotoMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1813:00 Consa Sapporo1–0Kashima Antlers5,359Sapporo DomeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1814:00 Yokohama FC1–0FC Tokyo5,163NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1814:00 Oita Trinita0–1Gamba Osaka8,570Ōita Bank DomeYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1814:00 S-Pulse1–1Sagan Tosu4,487IAI Stadium NihondairaMasuya UedaMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1815:00 Shonan Bellmare3–2Kashiwa Reysol5,006Shonan BMW StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1816:00 Urawa Reds6–0Vegalta Sendai9,831Saitama Stadium 2002Masaaki TomaMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1817:00 Sanfrecce2–1Vissel Kobe8,005EDION StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
23Sun2020-10-1819:00 Kawa Frontale3–0Grampus10,161Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
33Wed2020-10-2118:00 Vissel Kobe1–3Kashima Antlers6,553NOEVIR Stadium KobeNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
13Wed2020-10-2119:30 Shonan Bellmare0–0Sagan TosuShonan BMW StadiumYusuke ArakiMatch Report
33Wed2020-10-2119:30 Marinos2–1Grampus6,607Nissan StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
24Sat2020-10-2414:00 Grampus1–0Vegalta Sendai9,367Paloma Mizuho StadiumNobutsugu MurakamiMatch Report
24Sat2020-10-2414:00 Consa Sapporo3–0Yokohama FC6,256Sapporo DomeHajime MatsuoMatch Report
24Sat2020-10-2414:00 Kashima Antlers1–0Sanfrecce7,466Kashima Soccer StadiumMinoru TōjōMatch Report
28Sat2020-10-2415:00 FC Tokyo0–4Marinos9,518Ajinomoto StadiumYoshiro ImamuraMatch Report
24Sat2020-10-2416:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Kashiwa Reysol10,602Panasonic Stadium SuitaFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
24Sat2020-10-2417:00 Urawa Reds3–1Cerezo Osaka12,863Saitama Stadium 2002Yuichi NishimuraMatch Report
24Sun2020-10-2514:00 Sagan TosuShonan BellmareEkimae Real Estate Stadium
30Wed2020-10-2819:00 FC TokyoKashiwa ReysolAjinomoto Stadium
30Wed2020-10-2819:00 Vegalta SendaiVissel KobeYurtec Stadium Sendai
32Wed2020-10-2819:00 SanfrecceMarinosEDION Stadium
25Sat2020-10-3113:00 Vegalta SendaiSanfrecceYurtec Stadium Sendai
25Sat2020-10-3114:00 Oita TrinitaUrawa RedsŌita Bank Dome
25Sat2020-10-3115:00 Shonan BellmareYokohama FCShonan BMW Stadium
25Sat2020-10-3116:00 Kashiwa ReysolS-PulseSankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
25Sat2020-10-3117:00 Kashima AntlersGrampusKashima Soccer Stadium
25Sat2020-10-3118:00 Kawa FrontaleFC TokyoKawasaki Todoroki Stadium
25Sat2020-10-3119:00 Gamba OsakaConsa SapporoPanasonic Stadium Suita
26Tue2020-11-0313:00 Vegalta SendaiKashiwa ReysolYurtec Stadium Sendai
26Tue2020-11-0313:00 Sagan TosuGrampusEkimae Real Estate Stadium
31Tue2020-11-0313:00 MarinosKashima AntlersNissan Stadium
26Tue2020-11-0314:00 Cerezo OsakaGamba OsakaYanmar Stadium Nagai
26Tue2020-11-0314:00 Kawa FrontaleConsa SapporoKawasaki Todoroki Stadium
26Tue2020-11-0315:00 S-PulseVissel KobeIAI Stadium Nihondaira
26Tue2020-11-0316:00 Yokohama FCOita TrinitaNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
26Tue2020-11-0317:00 SanfrecceUrawa RedsEDION Stadium
11Sun2020-11-08Vegalta SendaiSagan TosuYurtec Stadium Sendai
28Sun2020-11-0814:00 Yokohama FCVissel KobeNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
7Wed2020-11-11SanfrecceGrampusEDION Stadium
32Wed2020-11-1119:00 Gamba OsakaVissel KobePanasonic Stadium Suita
33Wed2020-11-1119:00 FC TokyoConsa SapporoAjinomoto Stadium
26Wed2020-11-1119:30 Shonan BellmareMarinosShonan BMW Stadium
27Sat2020-11-1414:00 Consa SapporoSagan TosuSapporo Dome
27Sat2020-11-1414:00 SanfrecceYokohama FCEDION Stadium
27Sat2020-11-1414:00 S-PulseCerezo OsakaIAI Stadium Nihondaira
27Sat2020-11-1415:00 Gamba OsakaVegalta SendaiPanasonic Stadium Suita
27Sat2020-11-1415:00 Kashiwa ReysolOita TrinitaSankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
27Sat2020-11-1416:00 MarinosUrawa RedsNissan Stadium
27Sat2020-11-1417:00 Kashima AntlersKawa FrontaleKashima Soccer Stadium
27Sun2020-11-1514:00 Vissel KobeShonan BellmareNOEVIR Stadium Kobe
27Sun2020-11-1519:00 GrampusFC TokyoPaloma Mizuho Stadium
31Wed2020-11-1818:00 Vissel KobeUrawa RedsNOEVIR Stadium Kobe
30Wed2020-11-1819:00 Kawa FrontaleMarinosKawasaki Todoroki Stadium
32Wed2020-11-1819:00 Vegalta SendaiFC TokyoYurtec Stadium Sendai
28Sat2020-11-2114:00 Consa SapporoS-PulseSapporo Dome
28Sat2020-11-2114:00 Oita TrinitaKawa FrontaleŌita Bank Dome
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 Kashiwa ReysolSagan TosuSankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
28Sat2020-11-2115:00 Vegalta SendaiKashima AntlersYurtec Stadium Sendai
28Sat2020-11-2116:00 Cerezo OsakaSanfrecceYanmar Stadium Nagai
28Sat2020-11-2117:00 GrampusShonan BellmarePaloma Mizuho Stadium
28Sun2020-11-2216:00 Urawa RedsGamba OsakaSaitama Stadium 2002
29Wed2020-11-2518:30 Kawa FrontaleGamba OsakaKawasaki Todoroki Stadium
29Wed2020-11-2519:00 Kashima AntlersKashiwa ReysolKashima Soccer Stadium
29Wed2020-11-2519:00 Oita TrinitaCerezo OsakaŌita Bank Dome
29Wed2020-11-2519:00 Yokohama FCS-PulseNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
29Wed2020-11-2519:30 Sagan TosuVegalta SendaiEkimae Real Estate Stadium
29Wed2020-11-2519:30 Shonan BellmareSanfrecceShonan BMW Stadium
30Sat2020-11-2814:00 SanfrecceConsa SapporoEDION Stadium
30Sat2020-11-2814:00 GrampusOita TrinitaPaloma Mizuho Stadium
30Sun2020-11-2914:00 S-PulseShonan BellmareIAI Stadium Nihondaira
30Sun2020-11-2915:00 Kashima AntlersUrawa RedsKashima Soccer Stadium
30Sun2020-11-2915:00 Cerezo OsakaYokohama FCYanmar Stadium Nagai
30Sun2020-11-2917:00 Gamba OsakaSagan TosuPanasonic Stadium Suita
31Sat2020-12-05FC TokyoSanfrecceAjinomoto Stadium
31Sat2020-12-0514:00 Kashiwa ReysolGrampusSankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
31Sat2020-12-0514:00 Consa SapporoCerezo OsakaSapporo Dome
31Sat2020-12-0514:00 S-PulseKawa FrontaleIAI Stadium Nihondaira
31Sat2020-12-0516:00 Yokohama FCSagan TosuNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
31Sun2020-12-0614:00 Oita TrinitaVegalta SendaiŌita Bank Dome
31Sun2020-12-0615:00 Shonan BellmareGamba OsakaShonan BMW Stadium
32Sat2020-12-1214:00 Cerezo OsakaKashiwa ReysolYanmar Stadium Nagai
32Sat2020-12-1214:00 GrampusYokohama FCPaloma Mizuho Stadium
32Sat2020-12-1214:00 Sagan TosuKawa FrontaleEkimae Real Estate Stadium
32Sat2020-12-1215:00 Oita TrinitaConsa SapporoŌita Bank Dome
32Sat2020-12-1216:00 Kashima AntlersS-PulseKashima Soccer Stadium
32Sat2020-12-1217:00 Urawa RedsShonan BellmareSaitama Stadium 2002
33Wed2020-12-1619:00 Kawa FrontaleUrawa RedsKawasaki Todoroki Stadium
33Wed2020-12-1619:00 S-PulseVegalta SendaiIAI Stadium Nihondaira
33Wed2020-12-1619:00 Yokohama FCGamba OsakaNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
33Wed2020-12-1619:00 Shonan BellmareOita TrinitaShonan BMW Stadium
33Wed2020-12-1619:00 Cerezo OsakaSagan TosuYanmar Stadium Nagai
33Wed2020-12-1619:00 SanfrecceKashiwa ReysolEDION Stadium
34Sat2020-12-19Kashiwa ReysolKawa FrontaleSankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
34Sat2020-12-19Gamba OsakaS-PulsePanasonic Stadium Suita
34Sat2020-12-19Sagan TosuOita TrinitaEkimae Real Estate Stadium
34Sat2020-12-19Kashima AntlersCerezo OsakaKashima Soccer Stadium
34Sat2020-12-19GrampusSanfreccePaloma Mizuho Stadium
34Sat2020-12-19Urawa RedsConsa SapporoSaitama Stadium 2002
34Sat2020-12-19Vegalta SendaiShonan BellmareYurtec Stadium Sendai
34Sat2020-12-19Yokohama FCMarinosNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium
34Sat2020-12-19FC TokyoVissel KobeAjinomoto Stadium

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.