Scores & Fixtures 2020 Série A

Scores & Fixtures 2020 Série A Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2020-08-0819:00 Fortaleza0–2Atl ParanaenseEstádio CastelãoBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0819:30 Coritiba0–1InternacionalEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraBruno Arleu de AraujoMatch Report
1Sat2020-08-0821:00 Sport Recife3–2CearáEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
1Sun2020-08-0916:00 Flamengo0–1Atlético MineiroEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoRaphael ClausMatch Report
1Sun2020-08-0916:00 Santos1–1BragantinoEstádio Urbano CaldeiraRicardo Marques RibeiroMatch Report
1Sun2020-08-0916:00 GoiásSão PauloEstádio de Hailé PinheiroCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Postponed
1Sun2020-08-0919:00 Grêmio1–0FluminenseArena do GrêmioWilton SampaioMatch Report
1Sun2020-08-0919:45 PalmeirasVasco da GamaAllianz ParqueMatch Postponed
2Wed2020-08-1219:15 Atlético Mineiro3–2CorinthiansEstádio Raimundo SampaioWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1219:15 Bragantino1–1Botafogo (RJ)Estádio Nabi Abi ChedidAndré Luiz de Freitas CastroMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1219:15 Atl Paranaense2–1GoiásEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesDiego Pombo LopezMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1220:30 Atl Goianiense3–0FlamengoEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1220:30 Bahia1–0CoritibaEstádio Governador Roberto SantosFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1221:30 Fluminense1–1PalmeirasEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoRafael TraciMatch Report
2Wed2020-08-1221:30 Ceará1–1GrêmioEstádio CastelãoCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Report
2Thu2020-08-1319:15 São Paulo1–0FortalezaEstádio do MorumbiLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
2Thu2020-08-1319:30 Internacional2–0SantosEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
2Thu2020-08-1320:00 Vasco da Gama2–0Sport RecifeEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaRodolpho Toski MarquesMatch Report
3Sat2020-08-1519:00 Grêmio0–0CorinthiansArena do GrêmioBruno Arleu de AraujoMatch Report
3Sat2020-08-1519:30 Coritiba0–1FlamengoEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
3Sat2020-08-1521:30 Palmeiras1–1GoiásAllianz ParquePaulo Roberto Alves JúniorMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1611:00 Atlético Mineiro2–0CearáEstádio Raimundo SampaioSavio PereiraMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1616:00 Bahia2–1BragantinoEstádio Governador Roberto SantosFelipe Fernandes de LimaMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1616:00 Vasco da Gama2–1São PauloEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaWilton SampaioMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1618:00 Fluminense2–1InternacionalEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoRaphael ClausMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1619:00 Atl Goianiense1–1Sport RecifeEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraGrazianni Maciel RochaMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1619:30 Fortaleza0–0Botafogo (RJ)Estádio CastelãoMarielson Alves SilvaMatch Report
3Sun2020-08-1619:45 Santos3–1Atl ParanaenseEstádio Urbano CaldeiraAnderson DaroncoMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1919:15 Flamengo1–1GrêmioEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoRafael TraciMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1919:15 Bragantino2–1FluminenseEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidJean Pierre Goncalves LimaMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1919:30 Atl Paranaense0–1PalmeirasEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1920:30 Internacional3–0Atl GoianienseEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaWagner RewayMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1920:30 Goiás1–3FortalezaEstádio de Hailé PinheiroDyorgines José Padovani AndradeMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1921:30 Corinthians3–1CoritibaArena CorinthiansBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
4Wed2020-08-1921:30 Botafogo (RJ)2–1Atlético MineiroEstádio Nilton SantosFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaMatch Report
4Thu2020-08-2019:15 Sport Recife0–1SantosEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorMatch Report
4Thu2020-08-2020:00 São Paulo1–1BahiaEstádio do MorumbiRodrigo Carvalhaes de MirandaMatch Report
4Thu2020-08-2020:00 Ceará0–3Vasco da GamaEstádio CastelãoThiago Duarte PeixotoMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2216:00 Atl Paranaense0–1FluminenseEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesDaniel Nobre BinsMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2219:00 Internacional1–0Atlético MineiroEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
5Sat2020-08-2221:00 Goiás2–0Atl GoianienseEstádio de Hailé PinheiroWilton SampaioMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2311:00 Flamengo1–1Botafogo (RJ)Estadio Jornalista Mário FilhoLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2316:00 Palmeiras2–1SantosAllianz ParqueVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2316:00 Vasco da Gama0–0GrêmioEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaSavio PereiraMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2316:00 Bragantino1–2CoritibaEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidGilberto Rodrigues Castro JuniorMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2319:00 Sport Recife0–1São PauloEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
5Sun2020-08-2320:00 Ceará2–0BahiaEstádio CastelãoWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
11Wed2020-08-2619:00 São Paulo1–0Atl ParanaenseEstádio do MorumbiMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
5Wed2020-08-2621:30 Corinthians1–1FortalezaArena CorinthiansRodolpho Toski MarquesMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2916:00 Atlético MineiroAtl ParanaenseEstádio Raimundo SampaioMatch Postponed
6Sat2020-08-2917:00 Botafogo (RJ)0–2InternacionalEstádio Nilton SantosThiago Duarte PeixotoMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:00 Fluminense2–1Vasco da GamaEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2919:00 Bahia1–1PalmeirasEstádio Governador Roberto SantosBruno Arleu de AraujoMatch Report
6Sat2020-08-2921:00 Fortaleza3–0BragantinoEstádio CastelãoRafael TraciMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3011:00 São Paulo2–1CorinthiansEstádio do MorumbiFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3016:00 Santos0–1FlamengoEstádio Urbano CaldeiraWilton SampaioMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3016:00 Coritiba1–0Sport RecifeEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraRaphael ClausMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3018:00 Atl Goianiense0–2CearáEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraIgor Junior BenevenutoMatch Report
6Sun2020-08-3019:00 GrêmioGoiásArena do GrêmioMatch Postponed
7Wed2020-09-0219:00 Ceará1–0FortalezaEstádio CastelãoLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0219:15 Goiás1–2CorinthiansEstádio de Hailé PinheiroJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0219:30 Fluminense1–1Atl GoianienseEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoMarielson Alves SilvaMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0220:30 Botafogo (RJ)0–0CoritibaEstádio Nilton SantosFelipe Fernandes de LimaMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0220:30 Bahia3–5FlamengoEstádio Governador Roberto SantosSavio PereiraMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0220:30 Atl Paranaense1–1BragantinoEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0221:30 Santos2–2Vasco da GamaEstádio Urbano CaldeiraRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
7Wed2020-09-0221:30 Palmeiras1–1InternacionalAllianz ParqueWilton SampaioMatch Report
7Thu2020-09-0319:00 Grêmio1–2Sport RecifeArena do GrêmioDyorgines José Padovani AndradeMatch Report
7Thu2020-09-0320:00 Atlético Mineiro3–0São PauloEstádio Raimundo SampaioJean Pierre Goncalves LimaMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0517:00 Flamengo2–1FortalezaEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0519:00 Corinthians2–2Botafogo (RJ)Arena CorinthiansRafael TraciMatch Report
8Sat2020-09-0521:00 Ceará0–1SantosEstádio CastelãoWagner RewayMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0611:00 Bragantino1–2PalmeirasEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0616:00 São Paulo3–1FluminenseEstádio do MorumbiPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0616:00 Internacional2–2BahiaEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0618:00 Vasco da Gama1–0Atl ParanaenseEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaRaphael ClausMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0619:00 Atl Goianiense1–1GrêmioEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraRicardo Marques RibeiroMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0620:30 Coritiba0–1Atlético MineiroEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraDiego Pombo LopezMatch Report
8Sun2020-09-0620:30 Sport Recife2–1GoiásEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoVinicius Gomes do AmaralMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0917:30 Atl Paranaense1–1Botafogo (RJ)Estádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0918:00 Goiás3–3CoritibaEstádio de Hailé PinheiroCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0918:00 Fortaleza1–0Sport RecifeEstádio CastelãoFelipe Fernandes de LimaMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0919:15 São Paulo1–1BragantinoEstádio do MorumbiSavio PereiraMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0921:30 Santos3–1Atlético MineiroEstádio Urbano CaldeiraWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
9Wed2020-09-0921:30 Fluminense1–2FlamengoEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoRaphael ClausMatch Report
9Thu2020-09-1019:15 Corinthians0–2PalmeirasArena CorinthiansLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
9Thu2020-09-1019:15 Internacional2–0CearáEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
9Thu2020-09-1019:15 Bahia0–2GrêmioEstádio Governador Roberto SantosJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorMatch Report
9Thu2020-09-1021:00 Vasco da Gama1–2Atl GoianienseEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaHeber Roberto LopesMatch Report
10Sat2020-09-1216:30 Atl Paranaense1–0CoritibaEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesJean Pierre Goncalves LimaMatch Report
10Sat2020-09-1219:00 Santos2–2São PauloEstádio Urbano CaldeiraLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1316:00 Grêmio1–1FortalezaArena do GrêmioIgor Junior BenevenutoMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1316:00 Fluminense2–1CorinthiansEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1318:00 Goiás1–0InternacionalEstádio de Hailé PinheiroFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1318:00 Ceará2–0FlamengoEstádio CastelãoMarielson Alves SilvaMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1318:00 Bahia0–1Atl GoianienseEstádio Governador Roberto SantosVinicius Gomes do AmaralMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1318:00 Atlético Mineiro2–1BragantinoEstádio Raimundo SampaioRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1319:45 Palmeiras2–2Sport RecifeAllianz ParqueDiego Pombo LopezMatch Report
10Sun2020-09-1320:30 Botafogo (RJ)2–3Vasco da GamaEstádio Nilton SantosWilton SampaioMatch Report
11Wed2020-09-1621:30 Corinthians3–2BahiaArena CorinthiansWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-1919:00 Bragantino4–2CearáEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidJefferson Ferreira de MoraesMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-1919:00 Fortaleza1–0InternacionalEstádio CastelãoMarielson Alves SilvaMatch Report
11Sat2020-09-1921:00 Atl Goianiense3–4Atlético MineiroEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
11Sun2020-09-2016:00 Grêmio1–1PalmeirasArena do GrêmioRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
11Sun2020-09-2016:00 Coritiba1–0Vasco da GamaEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
11Sun2020-09-2018:15 Botafogo (RJ)0–0SantosEstádio Nilton SantosJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorMatch Report
11Sun2020-09-2020:30 Sport Recife1–0FluminenseEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
12Wed2020-09-2321:30 Sport Recife1–0CorinthiansEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoWilton SampaioMatch Report
12Sat2020-09-2619:00 Atl Paranaense1–0BahiaEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesRicardo Marques RibeiroMatch Report
12Sat2020-09-2619:00 Internacional1–1São PauloEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
12Sat2020-09-2621:00 Atlético Mineiro3–1GrêmioEstádio Raimundo SampaioCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Report
12Sun2020-09-2711:00 Vasco da Gama1–1BragantinoEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaRodolpho Toski MarquesMatch Report
12Sun2020-09-2716:00 Palmeiras1–1FlamengoAllianz ParqueJean Pierre Goncalves LimaMatch Report
12Sun2020-09-2718:15 Atl Goianiense1–1Botafogo (RJ)Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
12Sun2020-09-2718:15 Ceará2–2GoiásEstádio CastelãoRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
12Sun2020-09-2720:30 Santos1–1FortalezaEstádio Urbano CaldeiraHeber Roberto LopesMatch Report
12Mon2020-09-2820:00 Fluminense4–0CoritibaEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoMatch Report
1Wed2020-09-3021:30 Botafogo (RJ)1–2BahiaEstádio Nilton SantosSavio PereiraMatch Report
1Wed2020-09-3021:30 Corinthians0–0Atl GoianienseArena CorinthiansPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0317:00 Grêmio1–1InternacionalArena do GrêmioRaphael ClausMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0319:00 Palmeiras2–1CearáAllianz ParqueBruno Arleu de AraujoMatch Report
13Sat2020-10-0321:00 Bragantino0–0CorinthiansEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0411:00 Botafogo (RJ)1–1FluminenseEstádio Nilton SantosAnderson DaroncoMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0416:00 Flamengo3–1Atl ParanaenseEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0416:00 Coritiba1–1São PauloEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0418:15 Fortaleza0–0Atl GoianienseEstádio CastelãoJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0418:15 Bahia1–2Sport RecifeEstádio Governador Roberto SantosRafael TraciMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0418:15 Goiás2–3SantosEstádio de Hailé PinheiroMarielson Alves SilvaMatch Report
13Sun2020-10-0420:30 Atlético Mineiro4–1Vasco da GamaEstádio Raimundo SampaioLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0719:00 Corinthians1–1SantosArena CorinthiansMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0719:15 Bahia3–0Vasco da GamaEstádio Governador Roberto SantosJean Pierre Goncalves LimaMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0719:15 Flamengo3–0Sport RecifeEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0719:15 Grêmio2–1CoritibaArena do GrêmioRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0720:30 Goiás2–4FluminenseEstádio de Hailé PinheiroLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0720:30 São Paulo3–0Atl GoianienseEstádio do MorumbiDyorgines José Padovani AndradeMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0721:30 Fortaleza2–1Atlético MineiroEstádio CastelãoSavio PereiraMatch Report
14Wed2020-10-0721:30 Botafogo (RJ)2–1PalmeirasEstádio Nilton SantosRodolpho Toski MarquesMatch Report
14Thu2020-10-0819:00 Atl Paranaense0–0CearáEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesWilton SampaioMatch Report
14Thu2020-10-0821:00 Bragantino0–2InternacionalEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidFelipe Fernandes de LimaMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1017:00 Vasco da Gama1–2FlamengoEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaFlavio Rodrigues De SouzaMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1019:00 Coritiba0–0FortalezaEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraRicardo Marques RibeiroMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1019:00 Palmeiras0–2São PauloAllianz ParqueLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
15Sat2020-10-1021:00 Atlético Mineiro3–0GoiásEstádio Raimundo SampaioVinicius Gonçalves Dias AraujoMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1116:00 Fluminense1–0BahiaEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoJose Mendonca da Silva JuniorMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1116:00 Santos2–1GrêmioEstádio Urbano CaldeiraBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1118:15 Sport Recife1–2Botafogo (RJ)Estádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoRodrigo D'Alonso FerreiraMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1118:15 Atl Goianiense2–1BragantinoEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraHeber Roberto LopesMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1120:30 Ceará2–1CorinthiansEstádio CastelãoAnderson DaroncoMatch Report
15Sun2020-10-1120:30 Internacional2–1Atl ParanaenseEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaBruno Arleu de AraujoMatch Report
11Tue2020-10-1318:00 Flamengo2–1GoiásEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorMatch Report
16Wed2020-10-14Vasco da GamaFortalezaEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaMatch Postponed
16Wed2020-10-14CearáSão PauloEstádio CastelãoMatch Postponed
16Wed2020-10-1418:00 Palmeiras1–3CoritibaAllianz ParqueJefferson Ferreira de MoraesMatch Report
16Wed2020-10-1419:15 Grêmio3–1Botafogo (RJ)Arena do GrêmioLuiz Flávio de OliveiraMatch Report
16Wed2020-10-1420:30 Santos0–1Atl GoianienseEstádio Urbano CaldeiraIgor Junior BenevenutoMatch Report
16Wed2020-10-1421:30 Atlético Mineiro1–1FluminenseEstádio Raimundo SampaioRaphael ClausMatch Report
16Wed2020-10-1421:30 Sport Recife3–5InternacionalEstádio Adelmar da Costa CarvalhoWagner do Nascimento MagalhaesMatch Report
16Wed2020-10-1421:30 Atl Paranaense0–1CorinthiansEstádio Joaquim Américo GuimarãesSavio PereiraMatch Report
16Thu2020-10-1520:00 Flamengo1–1BragantinoEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoDaniel Nobre BinsMatch Report
16Fri2020-10-1620:00 Goiás1–1BahiaEstádio de Hailé PinheiroRodrigo Carvalhaes de MirandaMatch Report
17Sat2020-10-1719:00 Fluminense2–2CearáEstadio Jornalista Mário FilhoGilberto Rodrigues Castro JuniorMatch Report
17Sat2020-10-1719:00 Atl Goianiense1–1Atl ParanaenseEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico TeixeiraPablo Ramón Goncalves PinheiroMatch Report
17Sat2020-10-1719:00 Coritiba1–2SantosEstádio Major Antônio Couto PereiraBruno Arleu de AraujoMatch Report
17Sat2020-10-1721:00 São Paulo0–0GrêmioEstádio do MorumbiRafael TraciMatch Report
17Sun2020-10-1816:00 Corinthians1–5FlamengoArena CorinthiansLeandro Pedro VuadenMatch Report
17Sun2020-10-1818:15 Internacional2–0Vasco da GamaEstádio José Pinheiro BorbaBraulio da Silva MachadoMatch Report
17Sun2020-10-1820:30 Bragantino2–0Sport RecifeEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidRicardo Marques RibeiroMatch Report
17Sun2020-10-1820:30 Fortaleza2–0PalmeirasEstádio CastelãoMarcelo de Lima HenriqueMatch Report
17Mon2020-10-1920:00 Botafogo (RJ)0–0GoiásEstádio Nilton SantosEdina Alves BatistaMatch Report
17Mon2020-10-1920:00 Bahia3–1Atlético MineiroEstádio Governador Roberto SantosAnderson DaroncoMatch Report
18Wed2020-10-2121:30 Vasco da Gama1–2CorinthiansEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da GamaCaio Max Augusto VieiraMatch Report
18Sat2020-10-2417:00 Bragantino2–0GoiásEstádio Nabi Abi ChedidRamon Abatti AbelMatch Report
18Sat2020-10-2419:00 São PauloBotafogo (RJ)Estádio do MorumbiMatch Postponed
18Sat2020-10-2419:00 Ceará2–1CoritibaEstádio CastelãoFelipe Fernandes de LimaMatch Report
18Sat2020-10-2419:00 BahiaFortalezaEstádio Governador Roberto SantosMatch Postponed
18Sat2020-10-2422:00 Atlético Mineiro0–0Sport RecifeEstádio Raimundo SampaioPaulo Roberto Alves JúniorMatch Report
18Sun2020-10-2516:00 FluminenseSantosEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
18Sun2020-10-2516:00 Atl GoianiensePalmeirasEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
18Sun2020-10-2518:15 InternacionalFlamengoEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
18Sun2020-10-2518:15 Atl ParanaenseGrêmioEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
19Sat2020-10-3117:00 Botafogo (RJ)CearáEstádio Nilton Santos
19Sat2020-10-3119:00 CoritibaAtl GoianienseEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
19Sat2020-10-3119:00 CorinthiansInternacionalArena Corinthians
19Sat2020-10-3119:00 SantosBahiaEstádio Urbano Caldeira
19Sat2020-10-3121:00 FortalezaFluminenseEstádio Castelão
19Sun2020-11-0116:00 Sport RecifeAtl ParanaenseEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
19Sun2020-11-0116:00 FlamengoSão PauloEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
19Sun2020-11-0120:30 GoiásVasco da GamaEstádio de Hailé Pinheiro
19Mon2020-11-0217:00 PalmeirasAtlético MineiroAllianz Parque
19Mon2020-11-0220:00 GrêmioBragantinoArena do Grêmio
20Sat2020-11-0717:00 São PauloGoiásEstádio do Morumbi
20Sat2020-11-0717:00 BahiaBotafogo (RJ)Estádio Governador Roberto Santos
20Sat2020-11-0717:00 Atl ParanaenseFortalezaEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
20Sat2020-11-0719:00 Atlético MineiroFlamengoEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
20Sat2020-11-0721:00 Atl GoianienseCorinthiansEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
20Sun2020-11-0816:00 Vasco da GamaPalmeirasEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
20Sun2020-11-0816:00 InternacionalCoritibaEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
20Sun2020-11-0818:15 CearáSport RecifeEstádio Castelão
20Sun2020-11-0818:15 BragantinoSantosEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
20Sun2020-11-0820:30 FluminenseGrêmioEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
21Sat2020-11-14GrêmioCearáArena do Grêmio
21Sat2020-11-14CorinthiansAtlético MineiroArena Corinthians
21Sat2020-11-14FortalezaSão PauloEstádio Castelão
21Sat2020-11-14PalmeirasFluminenseAllianz Parque
21Sat2020-11-14Sport RecifeVasco da GamaEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
21Sat2020-11-14GoiásAtl ParanaenseEstádio do Governo do Estado de Goiás
21Sat2020-11-14Botafogo (RJ)BragantinoEstádio Nilton Santos
21Sat2020-11-14FlamengoAtl GoianienseEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
21Sat2020-11-14CoritibaBahiaEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
21Sat2020-11-14SantosInternacionalEstádio Urbano Caldeira
22Sun2020-11-22FlamengoCoritibaEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
22Sun2020-11-22São PauloVasco da GamaEstádio do Morumbi
22Sun2020-11-22CorinthiansGrêmioArena Corinthians
22Sun2020-11-22BragantinoBahiaEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
22Sun2020-11-22Sport RecifeAtl GoianienseEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
22Sun2020-11-22CearáAtlético MineiroEstádio Castelão
22Sun2020-11-22GoiásPalmeiras
22Sun2020-11-22Atl ParanaenseSantosEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
22Sun2020-11-22Botafogo (RJ)FortalezaEstádio Nilton Santos
22Sun2020-11-22InternacionalFluminenseEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
23Sat2020-11-28BahiaSão PauloEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
23Sat2020-11-28Atl GoianienseInternacionalEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
23Sat2020-11-28Atlético MineiroBotafogo (RJ)Estádio Raimundo Sampaio
23Sat2020-11-28CoritibaCorinthiansEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
23Sat2020-11-28FluminenseBragantinoEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
23Sat2020-11-28GrêmioFlamengoArena do Grêmio
23Sat2020-11-28FortalezaGoiásEstádio Castelão
23Sat2020-11-28SantosSport RecifeEstádio Urbano Caldeira
23Sat2020-11-28PalmeirasAtl ParanaenseAllianz Parque
23Sat2020-11-28Vasco da GamaCearáEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
24Sun2020-12-06FluminenseAtl ParanaenseEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
24Sun2020-12-06SantosPalmeirasEstádio Urbano Caldeira
24Sun2020-12-06FortalezaCorinthiansEstádio Castelão
24Sun2020-12-06Atl GoianienseGoiásEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
24Sun2020-12-06CoritibaBragantinoEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
24Sun2020-12-06Atlético MineiroInternacionalEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
24Sun2020-12-06Botafogo (RJ)FlamengoEstádio Nilton Santos
24Sun2020-12-06São PauloSport RecifeEstádio do Morumbi
24Sun2020-12-06GrêmioVasco da GamaArena do Grêmio
24Sun2020-12-06BahiaCearáEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
25Sun2020-12-13InternacionalBotafogo (RJ)Estádio José Pinheiro Borba
25Sun2020-12-13FlamengoSantosEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
25Sun2020-12-13GoiásGrêmio
25Sun2020-12-13PalmeirasBahiaAllianz Parque
25Sun2020-12-13Sport RecifeCoritibaEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
25Sun2020-12-13BragantinoFortalezaEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
25Sun2020-12-13CorinthiansSão PauloArena Corinthians
25Sun2020-12-13Atl ParanaenseAtlético MineiroEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
25Sun2020-12-13CearáAtl GoianienseEstádio Castelão
25Sun2020-12-13Vasco da GamaFluminenseEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
26Sun2020-12-20Atl GoianienseFluminenseEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
26Sun2020-12-20Vasco da GamaSantosEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
26Sun2020-12-20CoritibaBotafogo (RJ)Estádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
26Sun2020-12-20FortalezaCearáEstádio Castelão
26Sun2020-12-20Sport RecifeGrêmioEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
26Sun2020-12-20FlamengoBahiaEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
26Sun2020-12-20São PauloAtlético MineiroEstádio do Morumbi
26Sun2020-12-20BragantinoAtl ParanaenseEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
26Sun2020-12-20InternacionalPalmeirasEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
26Sun2020-12-20CorinthiansGoiásArena Corinthians
27Sun2020-12-27FluminenseSão PauloEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
27Sun2020-12-27BahiaInternacionalEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
27Sun2020-12-27Botafogo (RJ)CorinthiansEstádio Nilton Santos
27Sun2020-12-27Atl ParanaenseVasco da GamaEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
27Sun2020-12-27FortalezaFlamengoEstádio Castelão
27Sun2020-12-27GrêmioAtl GoianienseArena do Grêmio
27Sun2020-12-27Atlético MineiroCoritibaEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
27Sun2020-12-27GoiásSport Recife
27Sun2020-12-27SantosCearáEstádio Urbano Caldeira
27Sun2020-12-27PalmeirasBragantinoAllianz Parque
28Sun2021-01-03Atl GoianienseVasco da GamaEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
28Sun2021-01-03Botafogo (RJ)Atl ParanaenseEstádio Nilton Santos
28Sun2021-01-03Atlético MineiroSantosEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
28Sun2021-01-03PalmeirasCorinthiansAllianz Parque
28Sun2021-01-03GrêmioBahiaArena do Grêmio
28Sun2021-01-03Sport RecifeFortalezaEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
28Sun2021-01-03CearáInternacionalEstádio Castelão
28Sun2021-01-03CoritibaGoiásEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
28Sun2021-01-03BragantinoSão PauloEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
28Sun2021-01-03FlamengoFluminenseEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
29Sun2021-01-10CorinthiansFluminenseArena Corinthians
29Sun2021-01-10Sport RecifePalmeirasEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
29Sun2021-01-10Vasco da GamaBotafogo (RJ)Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
29Sun2021-01-10CoritibaAtl ParanaenseEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
29Sun2021-01-10FlamengoCearáEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
29Sun2021-01-10FortalezaGrêmioEstádio Castelão
29Sun2021-01-10São PauloSantosEstádio do Morumbi
29Sun2021-01-10BragantinoAtlético MineiroEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
29Sun2021-01-10Atl GoianienseBahiaEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
29Sun2021-01-10InternacionalGoiásEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
30Sun2021-01-17BahiaCorinthiansEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
30Sun2021-01-17SantosBotafogo (RJ)Estádio Urbano Caldeira
30Sun2021-01-17Vasco da GamaCoritibaEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
30Sun2021-01-17Atlético MineiroAtl GoianienseEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
30Sun2021-01-17FluminenseSport RecifeEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
30Sun2021-01-17InternacionalFortalezaEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
30Sun2021-01-17CearáBragantinoEstádio Castelão
30Sun2021-01-17PalmeirasGrêmioAllianz Parque
30Sun2021-01-17GoiásFlamengo
30Sun2021-01-17Atl ParanaenseSão PauloEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
31Wed2021-01-20BragantinoVasco da GamaEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
31Wed2021-01-20GoiásCeará
31Wed2021-01-20GrêmioAtlético MineiroArena do Grêmio
31Wed2021-01-20BahiaAtl ParanaenseEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
31Wed2021-01-20Botafogo (RJ)Atl GoianienseEstádio Nilton Santos
31Wed2021-01-20São PauloInternacionalEstádio do Morumbi
31Wed2021-01-20CoritibaFluminenseEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
31Wed2021-01-20CorinthiansSport RecifeArena Corinthians
31Wed2021-01-20FortalezaSantosEstádio Castelão
31Wed2021-01-20FlamengoPalmeirasEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
32Sun2021-01-24Sport RecifeBahiaEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
32Sun2021-01-24Atl ParanaenseFlamengoEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
32Sun2021-01-24CorinthiansBragantinoArena Corinthians
32Sun2021-01-24FluminenseBotafogo (RJ)Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho
32Sun2021-01-24CearáPalmeirasEstádio Castelão
32Sun2021-01-24Vasco da GamaAtlético MineiroEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
32Sun2021-01-24Atl GoianienseFortalezaEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
32Sun2021-01-24InternacionalGrêmioEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
32Sun2021-01-24SantosGoiásEstádio Urbano Caldeira
32Sun2021-01-24São PauloCoritibaEstádio do Morumbi
33Sun2021-01-31Atlético MineiroFortalezaEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
33Sun2021-01-31Atl GoianienseSão PauloEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
33Sun2021-01-31CoritibaGrêmioEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
33Sun2021-01-31FluminenseGoiásEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
33Sun2021-01-31Sport RecifeFlamengoEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
33Sun2021-01-31CearáAtl ParanaenseEstádio Castelão
33Sun2021-01-31SantosCorinthiansEstádio Urbano Caldeira
33Sun2021-01-31PalmeirasBotafogo (RJ)Allianz Parque
33Sun2021-01-31Vasco da GamaBahiaEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
33Sun2021-01-31InternacionalBragantinoEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
34Sun2021-02-07FlamengoVasco da GamaEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
34Sun2021-02-07BragantinoAtl GoianienseEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
34Sun2021-02-07FortalezaCoritibaEstádio Castelão
34Sun2021-02-07São PauloPalmeirasEstádio do Morumbi
34Sun2021-02-07CorinthiansCearáArena Corinthians
34Sun2021-02-07Botafogo (RJ)Sport RecifeEstádio Nilton Santos
34Sun2021-02-07GoiásAtlético Mineiro
34Sun2021-02-07BahiaFluminenseEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
34Sun2021-02-07GrêmioSantosArena do Grêmio
34Sun2021-02-07Atl ParanaenseInternacionalEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
35Sat2021-02-13CoritibaPalmeirasEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
35Sat2021-02-13São PauloCearáEstádio do Morumbi
35Sat2021-02-13Botafogo (RJ)GrêmioEstádio Nilton Santos
35Sat2021-02-13BragantinoFlamengoEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
35Sat2021-02-13FluminenseAtlético MineiroEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
35Sat2021-02-13CorinthiansAtl ParanaenseArena Corinthians
35Sat2021-02-13FortalezaVasco da GamaEstádio Castelão
35Sat2021-02-13BahiaGoiásEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
35Sat2021-02-13InternacionalSport RecifeEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
35Sat2021-02-13Atl GoianienseSantosEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
36Wed2021-02-17PalmeirasFortalezaAllianz Parque
36Wed2021-02-17FlamengoCorinthiansEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
36Wed2021-02-17Sport RecifeBragantinoEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
36Wed2021-02-17Atl ParanaenseAtl GoianienseEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
36Wed2021-02-17GoiásBotafogo (RJ)
36Wed2021-02-17SantosCoritibaEstádio Urbano Caldeira
36Wed2021-02-17GrêmioSão PauloArena do Grêmio
36Wed2021-02-17Atlético MineiroBahiaEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
36Wed2021-02-17Vasco da GamaInternacionalEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
36Wed2021-02-17CearáFluminenseEstádio Castelão
37Sun2021-02-21SantosFluminenseEstádio Urbano Caldeira
37Sun2021-02-21FlamengoInternacionalEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
37Sun2021-02-21PalmeirasAtl GoianienseAllianz Parque
37Sun2021-02-21GoiásBragantino
37Sun2021-02-21CorinthiansVasco da GamaArena Corinthians
37Sun2021-02-21Botafogo (RJ)São PauloEstádio Nilton Santos
37Sun2021-02-21GrêmioAtl ParanaenseArena do Grêmio
37Sun2021-02-21Sport RecifeAtlético MineiroEstádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho
37Sun2021-02-21FortalezaBahiaEstádio Castelão
37Sun2021-02-21CoritibaCearáEstádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira
38Wed2021-02-24BahiaSantosEstádio Governador Roberto Santos
38Wed2021-02-24Vasco da GamaGoiásEstádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
38Wed2021-02-24BragantinoGrêmioEstádio Nabi Abi Chedid
38Wed2021-02-24São PauloFlamengoEstádio do Morumbi
38Wed2021-02-24Atl ParanaenseSport RecifeEstádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
38Wed2021-02-24InternacionalCorinthiansEstádio José Pinheiro Borba
38Wed2021-02-24Atlético MineiroPalmeirasEstádio Raimundo Sampaio
38Wed2021-02-24FluminenseFortalezaEstadio Jornalista Mário Filho
38Wed2021-02-24Atl GoianienseCoritibaEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
38Wed2021-02-24CearáBotafogo (RJ)Estádio Castelão

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref includes what we believe is one of the most complete sources for women's soccer data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries.

In collaboration with StatsBomb, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG and xA for select competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions are covered, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today. FBref is currently ad-free. The only payment we will ask for is that you let us know if you find an issue, so we can get better and better.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.