Scores & Fixtures 2024 Liga Profesional Argentina

Scores & Fixtures 2024 Liga Profesional Argentina Table
Wk Day Date Time Home xG Score xG Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2024-05-1019:00 Sarmiento1.11–21.2InstitutoEstadio Eva Peron de JunínSebastián MartinezMatch Report
1Sat2024-05-1114:30 Huracán1.63–10.5Defensa y JustEstadio Tomás Adolfo DucóDarío HerreraMatch Report
1Sat2024-05-1115:30 Godoy Cruz1.90–10.6Barracas CentralEstadio Feliciano GambarteSilvio TruccoMatch Report
1Sat2024-05-1117:30 Independiente0.41–31.3TalleresEstadio Libertadores de AméricaYael FalcónMatch Report
1Sat2024-05-1119:45 River Plate2.63–00.3Cen. Córdoba–SdEEstadio Mâs MonumentalRobin FuhrmannMatch Report
1Fri2024-05-1021:15 Arg Juniors1.43–20.7Rosario CentralEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaHernán MastrángeloMatch Report
1Fri2024-05-1021:15 Newell's OB1.22–00.5PlatenseEstadio Marcelo Alberto BielsaAndrés MerlosMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1215:30 Deportivo Riestra0.51–00.3San LorenzoEstadio Guillermo LazaLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1215:30 Tigre0.90–10.5EstudiantesEstadio José DellagiovannaCarlos GareanoMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1217:45 Lanús0.80–20.7Independiente RivadaviaEstadio Ciudad de LanúsSebastían ZuninoMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1217:45 Belgrano1.44–41.8Racing ClubEstadio Julio César VillagraNazareno ArasaMatch Report
1Sun2024-05-1220:15 Atlé Tucumán1.61–00.6Boca JuniorsEstadio Monumental Presidente José Fierr...Pablo EchavarríaMatch Report
1Mon2024-05-1319:00 Gimnasia–LP1.83–11.3Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Juan Carmelo ZerilloFranco AcitaMatch Report
1Mon2024-05-1321:00 Unión1.31–00.6BanfieldEstadio 15 de AbrilFernando EspinozaMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1815:30 Independiente Rivadavia0.40–00.7Godoy CruzEstadio Juan Bautista GargantiniDarío HerreraMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1818:00 River Plate1.23–00.3BelgranoEstadio Mâs MonumentalPablo DóvaloMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1820:00 Defensa y Just1.21–11.6Gimnasia–LPEstadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloFernando EcheniqueMatch Report
2Sat2024-05-1820:30 Instituto0.61–11.0UniónEstadio Juan Domingo PerónSebastían ZuninoMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1915:00 Barracas Central0.61–11.2SarmientoEstadio Claudio Fabián TapiaYael FalcónMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1915:30 Platense1.20–00.3IndependienteEstadio Ciudad de Vicente LópezLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1917:45 Talleres0.52–00.9Atlé TucumánEstadio Mario Alberto KempesNazareno ArasaMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1917:45 Banfield0.91–11.1HuracánEstadio Florencio SoláJorge BaliñoMatch Report
2Sun2024-05-1920:00 Cen. Córdoba–SdE1.52–42.8Boca JuniorsEstadio Alfredo TerreraFacundo TelloMatch Report
2Mon2024-05-2019:00 Estudiantes1.72–00.5Deportivo RiestraEstadio Jorge Luis HirschiFernando EspinozaMatch Report
2Mon2024-05-2019:00 San Lorenzo0.91–11.1LanúsEstadio Pedro BidegaínPablo EchavarríaMatch Report
2Tue2024-05-2120:00 Vélez Sarsfield0.51–00.9Newell's OBEstadio José AmalfitaniFernando RapalliniMatch Report
2Mon2024-05-2021:15 Rosario Central0.91–10.4TigreEstadio Gigante de ArroyitoAndrés MerlosMatch Report
2Mon2024-05-2021:15 Racing Club1.53–00.4Arg JuniorsEstadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónRobin FuhrmannMatch Report
3Fri2024-05-2415:30 Deportivo Riestra2.40–21.6Rosario CentralEstadio Guillermo LazaNicolás LamolinaMatch Report
3Fri2024-05-2419:00 Tigre0.60–42.9Racing ClubEstadio José DellagiovannaYael FalcónMatch Report
3Sat2024-05-2515:00 Arg Juniors0.71–00.3River PlateEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
3Sat2024-05-2517:30 Godoy Cruz1–1San LorenzoEstadio Feliciano GambarteNazareno ArasaMatch ReportMatch Suspended
3Sat2024-05-2517:30 Newell's OB0.71–00.4Defensa y JustEstadio Marcelo Alberto BielsaPablo EchavarríaMatch Report
3Sat2024-05-2520:00 Boca Juniors0.40–01.7TalleresEstadio Alberto José ArmandoHernán MastrángeloMatch Report
3Fri2024-05-2421:15 Belgrano3.12–11.2Cen. Córdoba–SdEEstadio Julio César VillagraLuis Lobo MedinaMatch Report
3Fri2024-05-2421:15 Lanús1.12–11.4EstudiantesEstadio Ciudad de LanúsAndrés MerlosMatch Report
3Sun2024-05-2615:30 Huracán1.01–00.7InstitutoEstadio Tomás Adolfo DucóAriel PenelMatch Report
3Sun2024-05-2617:30 Sarmiento0.50–10.6Independiente RivadaviaEstadio Eva Peron de JunínFacundo TelloMatch Report
3Sun2024-05-2617:45 Gimnasia–LP2.33–00.4BanfieldEstadio Juan Carmelo ZerilloSebastían ZuninoMatch Report
3Sun2024-05-2620:00 Independiente0.51–11.2Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Libertadores de AméricaDarío HerreraMatch Report
3Mon2024-05-2719:00 Unión2.02–00.9Barracas CentralEstadio 15 de AbrilRobin FuhrmannMatch Report
3Mon2024-05-2721:00 Atlé Tucumán1.21–10.9PlatenseEstadio Monumental Presidente José Fierr...Silvio TruccoMatch Report
4Sat2024-06-0118:00 Racing Club1.61–00.2Deportivo RiestraEstadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónFernando EcheniqueMatch Report
4Sat2024-06-0120:15 Belgrano0.91–01.0Arg JuniorsEstadio Julio César VillagraFacundo TelloMatch Report
4Sat2024-06-0120:15 Vélez Sarsfield0.71–10.6Atlé TucumánEstadio José AmalfitaniNicolás LamolinaMatch Report
4Sun2024-06-0214:30 Platense1.81–00.3Boca JuniorsEstadio Ciudad de Vicente LópezRobin FuhrmannMatch Report
4Sun2024-06-0218:00 Rosario Central0.91–10.1LanúsEstadio Gigante de ArroyitoSebastián MartinezMatch Report
4Sun2024-06-0218:00 Cen. Córdoba–SdE1.42–41.1TalleresEstadio Alfredo TerreraCarlos GareanoMatch Report
4Sun2024-06-0220:15 Instituto0.62–10.5Gimnasia–LPEstadio Juan Domingo PerónHernán MastrángeloMatch Report
4Sun2024-06-0220:15 River Plate2.73–11.8TigreEstadio Mâs MonumentalNazareno ArasaMatch Report
4Mon2024-06-0319:00 San Lorenzo1.40–10.3SarmientoEstadio Pedro BidegaínFernando EspinozaMatch Report
4Tue2024-06-0415:00 Barracas Central0.70–21.8HuracánEstadio Claudio Fabián TapiaAndrés MerlosMatch Report
4Tue2024-06-0420:00 Banfield3.02–01.0Newell's OBEstadio Florencio SoláLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
4Tue2024-06-0420:00 Independiente Rivadavia0.40–11.3UniónEstadio Juan Bautista GargantiniLuis Lobo MedinaMatch Report
4Mon2024-06-0321:15 Defensa y Just0.70–01.0IndependienteEstadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloFernando RapalliniMatch Report
4Mon2024-06-0321:15 Estudiantes1.51–10.6Godoy CruzEstadio Jorge Luis HirschiPablo EchavarríaMatch Report
5Wed2024-06-1217:00 Godoy Cruz1.21–11.8Rosario CentralEstadio Feliciano GambarteAriel PenelMatch Report
5Wed2024-06-1219:00 Arg Juniors0.52–10.2Cen. Córdoba–SdEEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaNazareno ArasaMatch Report
5Thu2024-06-1315:00 Deportivo Riestra1.42–01.5River PlateEstadio Guillermo LazaHernán MastrángeloMatch Report
5Thu2024-06-1319:00 Tigre1.21–11.4BelgranoEstadio José DellagiovannaSebastían ZuninoMatch Report
5Thu2024-06-1319:00 Sarmiento2.52–00.8EstudiantesEstadio Eva Peron de JunínJorge BaliñoMatch Report
5Wed2024-06-1221:15 Independiente1.72–11.8BanfieldEstadio Libertadores de AméricaRobin FuhrmannMatch Report
5Wed2024-06-1221:15 Gimnasia–LP2.42–11.7Barracas CentralEstadio Juan Carmelo ZerilloCarlos GareanoMatch Report
5Fri2024-06-1419:00 Talleres0.82–10.3PlatenseEstadio Mario Alberto KempesFernando EspinozaMatch Report
5Fri2024-06-1419:00 Boca Juniors1.01–00.7Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Alberto José ArmandoFernando EcheniqueMatch Report
5Thu2024-06-1321:15 Lanús1.22–00.2Racing ClubEstadio Ciudad de LanúsLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
5Thu2024-06-1321:15 Newell's OB0.70–21.1InstitutoEstadio Marcelo Alberto BielsaNicolás LamolinaMatch Report
5Sat2024-06-1516:00 Unión1.32–10.7San LorenzoEstadio 15 de AbrilAndrés MerlosMatch Report
5Sat2024-06-1518:00 Huracán0.91–00.8Independiente RivadaviaEstadio Tomás Adolfo DucóFernando RapalliniMatch Report
5Sat2024-06-1520:30 Atlé Tucumán2.61–11.7Defensa y JustEstadio Monumental Presidente José Fierr...Pablo DóvaloMatch Report
6Thu2024-07-1818:45 Arg Juniors0.80–20.5TigreEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaJorge BaliñoMatch Report
6Thu2024-07-1819:00 Independiente Rivadavia0.71–00.1Gimnasia–LPEstadio Juan Bautista GargantiniFernando EcheniqueMatch Report
6Fri2024-07-1915:00 Barracas Central0.60–11.2Newell's OBEstadio Claudio Fabián TapiaLuis Lobo MedinaMatch Report
6Fri2024-07-1919:00 Belgrano1.02–10.4Deportivo RiestraEstadio Julio César VillagraFernando EspinozaMatch Report
6Thu2024-07-1821:00 Instituto1.13–10.6IndependienteEstadio Juan Domingo PerónNazareno ArasaMatch Report
6Sat2024-07-2015:00 San Lorenzo1.11–10.3HuracánEstadio Pedro BidegaínRobin FuhrmannMatch Report
6Sat2024-07-2017:00 Racing Club1.53–00.3Godoy CruzEstadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónPablo DóvaloMatch Report
6Sat2024-07-2019:30 Banfield0.71–11.2Atlé TucumánEstadio Florencio SoláPablo EchavarríaMatch Report
6Fri2024-07-1921:00 Rosario Central1.34–20.4SarmientoEstadio Gigante de ArroyitoSilvio TruccoMatch Report
6Sun2024-07-2115:00 River Plate2.22–21.0LanúsEstadio Mâs MonumentalFernando RapalliniMatch Report
6Sun2024-07-2117:15 Cen. Córdoba–SdE0.30–20.4PlatenseEstadio Alfredo TerreraAndrés MerlosMatch Report
6Sun2024-07-2117:15 Estudiantes0.70–01.6UniónEstadio Jorge Luis HirschiHernán MastrángeloMatch Report
6Sun2024-07-2120:00 Vélez Sarsfield1.83–00.9TalleresEstadio José AmalfitaniSebastían ZuninoMatch Report
6Sun2024-07-2120:00 Defensa y Just1.92–21.3Boca JuniorsEstadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
7Tue2024-07-2315:00 Deportivo Riestra1.02–00.5Arg JuniorsEstadio Guillermo LazaAndrés MerlosMatch Report
7Tue2024-07-2318:45 Newell's OB0.60–01.4Independiente RivadaviaEstadio Marcelo Alberto BielsaHernán MastrángeloMatch Report
7Tue2024-07-2318:45 Gimnasia–LP0.30–11.6San LorenzoEstadio Juan Carmelo ZerilloPablo EchavarríaMatch Report
7Wed2024-07-2417:00 TalleresDefensa y JustEstadio Mario Alberto KempesHead-to-Head
7Wed2024-07-2417:15 SarmientoRacing ClubEstadio Eva Peron de JunínHead-to-Head
7Wed2024-07-2419:30 Godoy CruzRiver PlateEstadio Feliciano GambarteHead-to-Head
7Wed2024-07-2419:30 HuracánEstudiantesEstadio Tomás Adolfo DucóHead-to-Head
7Tue2024-07-2321:00 Independiente0.90–00.5Barracas CentralEstadio Libertadores de AméricaLeandro Rey HilferMatch Report
7Thu2024-07-2518:45 PlatenseVélez SarsfieldEstadio Ciudad de Vicente LópezHead-to-Head
7Thu2024-07-2518:45 LanúsBelgranoEstadio Ciudad de LanúsHead-to-Head
7Thu2024-07-2521:00 TigreCen. Córdoba–SdEEstadio José DellagiovannaHead-to-Head
7Thu2024-07-2521:00 Atlé TucumánInstitutoEstadio Monumental Presidente José Fierr...Head-to-Head
8Sat2024-07-2715:00 Independiente RivadaviaIndependienteEstadio Juan Bautista GargantiniHead-to-Head
8Sat2024-07-2717:00 San LorenzoNewell's OBEstadio Pedro BidegaínHead-to-Head
8Sat2024-07-2719:00 Rosario CentralHuracánEstadio Gigante de ArroyitoHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-07-2815:00 EstudiantesGimnasia–LPEstadio Jorge Luis HirschiHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-07-2815:00 BanfieldTalleresEstadio Florencio SoláHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-07-2817:15 Racing ClubUniónEstadio Presidente Juan Domingo PerónHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-07-2818:30 River PlateSarmientoEstadio Mâs MonumentalHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-07-2820:30 InstitutoBoca JuniorsEstadio Juan Domingo PerónHead-to-Head
8Mon2024-07-2915:00 Barracas CentralAtlé TucumánEstadio Claudio Fabián TapiaHead-to-Head
8Mon2024-07-2916:30 Defensa y JustPlatenseEstadio Norberto Tito TomaghelloHead-to-Head
8Mon2024-07-2918:45 TigreDeportivo RiestraEstadio José DellagiovannaHead-to-Head
8Mon2024-07-2918:45 Cen. Córdoba–SdEVélez SarsfieldEstadio Alfredo TerreraHead-to-Head
8Mon2024-07-2921:00 BelgranoGodoy CruzEstadio Julio César VillagraHead-to-Head
8Mon2024-07-2921:00 Arg JuniorsLanúsEstadio Diego Armando MaradonaHead-to-Head
7Wed2024-07-3118:30 UniónRosario CentralEstadio 15 de AbrilHead-to-Head
7Wed2024-07-3120:30 Boca JuniorsBanfieldEstadio Alberto José ArmandoHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-08-0220:00 Newell's OBEstudiantesHead-to-Head
9Sat2024-08-0315:00 Vélez SarsfieldDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
9Sat2024-08-0315:00 Godoy CruzArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
9Sat2024-08-0317:15 TalleresInstitutoHead-to-Head
9Sat2024-08-0319:15 IndependienteSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
9Sat2024-08-0320:30 HuracánRacing ClubHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-08-0415:00 SarmientoBelgranoHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-08-0415:00 UniónRiver PlateHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-08-0417:30 Boca JuniorsBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-08-0420:00 LanúsTigreHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-08-0420:00 Atlé TucumánIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
9Mon2024-08-0515:00 Deportivo RiestraCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
9Mon2024-08-0519:00 Gimnasia–LPRosario CentralHead-to-Head
9Mon2024-08-0520:00 PlatenseBanfieldHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11InstitutoPlatenseHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Racing ClubGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Independiente RivadaviaBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11BelgranoUniónHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Cen. Córdoba–SdEDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Barracas CentralTalleresHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11TigreGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11River PlateHuracánHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Deportivo RiestraLanúsHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11BanfieldVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Arg JuniorsSarmientoHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11San LorenzoAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11EstudiantesIndependienteHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-08-11Rosario CentralNewell's OBHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18IndependienteRosario CentralHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18UniónArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18LanúsCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18TalleresIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18SarmientoTigreHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Atlé TucumánEstudiantesHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18PlatenseBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Newell's OBRacing ClubHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Godoy CruzDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Defensa y JustBanfieldHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Boca JuniorsSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Vélez SarsfieldInstitutoHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18Gimnasia–LPRiver PlateHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-08-18HuracánBelgranoHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Deportivo RiestraSarmientoHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Barracas CentralVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25InstitutoDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25LanúsGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Arg JuniorsHuracánHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25San LorenzoTalleresHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25River PlateNewell's OBHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25TigreUniónHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Racing ClubIndependienteHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Rosario CentralAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Independiente RivadaviaPlatenseHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25EstudiantesBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25BelgranoGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-08-25Cen. Córdoba–SdEBanfieldHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01IndependienteRiver PlateHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Boca JuniorsRosario CentralHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Newell's OBBelgranoHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01BanfieldInstitutoHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Gimnasia–LPArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01HuracánTigreHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01TalleresEstudiantesHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Atlé TucumánRacing ClubHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01UniónDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01SarmientoLanúsHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01PlatenseSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Vélez SarsfieldIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Godoy CruzCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-09-01Defensa y JustBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Rosario CentralTalleresHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15LanúsUniónHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Barracas CentralBanfieldHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Racing ClubBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Godoy CruzSarmientoHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Cen. Córdoba–SdEInstitutoHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Arg JuniorsNewell's OBHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15River PlateAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15TigreGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15EstudiantesPlatenseHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15BelgranoIndependienteHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Independiente RivadaviaDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15San LorenzoVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-09-15Deportivo RiestraHuracánHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22Defensa y JustSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22SarmientoCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22Newell's OBTigreHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22Gimnasia–LPDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22BanfieldIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22IndependienteArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22PlatenseRosario CentralHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22HuracánLanúsHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22Boca JuniorsRiver PlateHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22InstitutoBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22Vélez SarsfieldEstudiantesHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22Atlé TucumánBelgranoHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22UniónGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-09-22TalleresRacing ClubHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Deportivo RiestraNewell's OBHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29San LorenzoBanfieldHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Rosario CentralVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29EstudiantesDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Racing ClubPlatenseHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Independiente RivadaviaInstitutoHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Godoy CruzHuracánHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29BelgranoBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Cen. Córdoba–SdEBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29River PlateTalleresHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29Arg JuniorsAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29SarmientoUniónHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29TigreIndependienteHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-09-29LanúsGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06HuracánSarmientoHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06InstitutoSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Defensa y JustRosario CentralHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Atlé TucumánTigreHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Barracas CentralIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06UniónCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06PlatenseRiver PlateHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Vélez SarsfieldRacing ClubHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Newell's OBLanúsHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Gimnasia–LPGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06TalleresBelgranoHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06BanfieldEstudiantesHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06Boca JuniorsArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-10-06IndependienteDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20BelgranoPlatenseHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20SarmientoGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20Rosario CentralBanfieldHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20Deportivo RiestraAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20EstudiantesInstitutoHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20Arg JuniorsTalleresHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20Cen. Córdoba–SdEIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20TigreBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20LanúsIndependienteHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20UniónHuracánHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20San LorenzoBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20Racing ClubDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20Godoy CruzNewell's OBHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-10-20River PlateVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27IndependienteGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Boca JuniorsDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Vélez SarsfieldBelgranoHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Barracas CentralEstudiantesHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27BanfieldRacing ClubHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Newell's OBSarmientoHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Gimnasia–LPUniónHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27HuracánCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27PlatenseArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27InstitutoRosario CentralHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27TalleresTigreHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Independiente RivadaviaSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Atlé TucumánLanúsHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-10-27Defensa y JustRiver PlateHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03SarmientoIndependienteHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03EstudiantesIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03Racing ClubInstitutoHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03UniónNewell's OBHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03Arg JuniorsVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03Deportivo RiestraTalleresHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03TigrePlatenseHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03Rosario CentralBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03LanúsBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03Cen. Córdoba–SdESan LorenzoHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03BelgranoDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03Godoy CruzAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03River PlateBanfieldHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-11-03HuracánGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Newell's OBHuracánHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Defensa y JustArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Atlé TucumánSarmientoHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06InstitutoRiver PlateHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06PlatenseDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06BanfieldBelgranoHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06San LorenzoEstudiantesHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Boca JuniorsGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06TalleresLanúsHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Vélez SarsfieldTigreHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06IndependienteUniónHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Independiente RivadaviaRosario CentralHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Barracas CentralRacing ClubHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-11-06Gimnasia–LPCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10BelgranoInstitutoHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Godoy CruzTalleresHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Racing ClubIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Deportivo RiestraVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10TigreDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Rosario CentralSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10River PlateBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10HuracánIndependienteHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Arg JuniorsBanfieldHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Gimnasia–LPNewell's OBHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10SarmientoBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10Cen. Córdoba–SdEEstudiantesHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10UniónAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-11-10LanúsPlatenseHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Boca JuniorsUniónHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Vélez SarsfieldLanúsHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Defensa y JustDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20IndependienteGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20TalleresSarmientoHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Atlé TucumánHuracánHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Newell's OBCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20InstitutoArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20PlatenseGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20San LorenzoRacing ClubHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20BanfieldTigreHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Independiente RivadaviaRiver PlateHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20EstudiantesRosario CentralHead-to-Head
23Wed2024-11-20Barracas CentralBelgranoHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Godoy CruzVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Cen. Córdoba–SdERosario CentralHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24BelgranoIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24HuracánBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24TigreInstitutoHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24River PlateSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Newell's OBIndependienteHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Arg JuniorsBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Deportivo RiestraBanfieldHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24LanúsDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Gimnasia–LPAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24UniónTalleresHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24SarmientoPlatenseHead-to-Head
24Sun2024-11-24Racing ClubEstudiantesHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Rosario CentralRacing ClubHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Defensa y JustGodoy CruzHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01IndependienteCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01San LorenzoBelgranoHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01EstudiantesRiver PlateHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01PlatenseUniónHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Atlé TucumánNewell's OBHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01InstitutoDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Boca JuniorsGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01BanfieldLanúsHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Independiente RivadaviaArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Vélez SarsfieldSarmientoHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01TalleresHuracánHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-12-01Barracas CentralTigreHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08UniónVélez SarsfieldHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08Arg JuniorsSan LorenzoHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08BelgranoEstudiantesHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08IndependienteAtlé TucumánHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08Newell's OBBoca JuniorsHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08SarmientoDefensa y JustHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08Godoy CruzBanfieldHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08LanúsInstitutoHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08River PlateRosario CentralHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08HuracánPlatenseHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08Deportivo RiestraBarracas CentralHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08Gimnasia–LPTalleresHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08Cen. Córdoba–SdERacing ClubHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-12-08TigreIndependiente RivadaviaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15TalleresNewell's OBHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Barracas CentralLanúsHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Defensa y JustUniónHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Independiente RivadaviaDeportivo RiestraHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Atlé TucumánCen. Córdoba–SdEHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Racing ClubRiver PlateHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Vélez SarsfieldHuracánHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15San LorenzoTigreHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15PlatenseGimnasia–LPHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Rosario CentralBelgranoHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15BanfieldSarmientoHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15EstudiantesArg JuniorsHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15Boca JuniorsIndependienteHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-12-15InstitutoGodoy CruzHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.