Scores & Fixtures

Scores & Fixtures Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home xG Score xG Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 Rennes fr1.01–11.1sco Celtic27,026Roazhon ParkJosé SánchezMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 PSV Eindhoven nl0.73–21.4pt Sporting CP30,000Philips StadionIvan KružliakMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 Basel ch3.05–01.8ru Krasnodar14,127St. Jakob-ParkMattias GestraniusMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 FC Copenhagen dk1.01–00.3ch Lugano18,240Telia ParkenFábio CostaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 Standard Liège be0.82–01.1pt Vitória13,477Stade Maurice DufrasneSergey IvanovMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 Getafe es1.01–00.2tr Trabzonspor5,786Coliseum Alfonso PérezMatej JugMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 Eint Frankfurt de1.80–33.4eng Arsenal47,000Commerzbank-ArenaDavide MassaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1918:55 LASK at2.01–00.3no Rosenborg12,179Linzer StadionDonatas RumšasMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1919:55 CFR Cluj ro1.92–11.8it Lazio9,222Stadionul Dr. Constantin RădulescuDaniel StefańskiMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1919:55 APOEL cy2.63–41.5lu F91 Dudelange9,313Neo GSPDumitru MunteanMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1919:55 Dynamo Kyiv ua1.41–00.4se Malmö17,159NSK Olimpijs'kyjAleksandar StavrevMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1920:55 Qarabağ Ağdam az0.50–31.7es Sevilla30,826Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionuYevhen AranovskyiMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1920:00 Wolves eng1.30–10.5pt Braga28,314Molineux StadiumJakob KehletMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1920:00 Porto pt1.92–11.0ch Young Boys32,929Estádio Do DragãoAndris TreimanisMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1920:00 Manchester Utd eng2.31–00.3kz Astana FK50,783Old TraffordFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1920:00 Rangers sco2.01–01.2nl Feyenoord46,858Ibrox StadiumAntonio Matéu LahozMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 Espanyol es2.01–10.3hu Ferencváros18,125RCDE StadiumNikola DabanovićMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 Wolfsburg de1.13–10.3ua FC Oleksandriya10,112Volkswagen ArenaHalis ÖzkahyaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 M'gladbach de1.40–40.9at Wolfsberger AC34,846Stadion im Borussia-ParkTamás BognárMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 Partizan rs3.22–21.4nl AZ Alkmaar22,564Stadion PartizanaMarco GuidaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 Slovan Bratislava sk2.34–21.6tr Beşiktaş5,273Národný Futbalový ŠtadiónKristo TohverMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 Gent be0.73–21.0fr Saint-Étienne14,928GHELAMCO-arenaRoi ReinshreiberMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1921:00 Roma it3.54–00.5tr Başakşehir21,348Stadio OlimpicoJavier EstradaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2019-09-1922:00 Ludogorets bg2.45–11.0ru CSKA Moscow8,423Ludogorets ArenaIrfan PeljtoMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0320:50 Astana FK kz0.21–22.5rs Partizan20,137Astana ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0317:55 Braga pt0.72–21.1sk Slovan Bratislava9,077Estádio Municipal de BragaAdrien JaccottetMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0318:55 Feyenoord nl1.72–03.3pt Porto41,000Stadion FeijenoordSergey KarasevMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0318:55 Wolfsberger AC at0.91–11.5it Roma11,169Merkur ArenaTiago MartinsMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0318:55 Ferencváros hu1.40–31.6bg Ludogorets16,163Groupama ArenaBartosz FrankowskiMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0318:55 AZ Alkmaar nl0.60–00.6eng Manchester Utd13,863Cars Jeans StadionGediminas MažeikaMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0318:55 Saint-Étienne fr0.21–10.4de Wolfsburg27,000Stade Geoffroy-GuichardCraig PawsonMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0318:55 Young Boys ch1.92–10.7sco Rangers26,348Stade de Suisse Wankdorf BernManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0319:55 Başakşehir tr1.11–11.3de M'gladbach6,000Başakşehir Fatih Terim StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0319:55 FC Oleksandriya ua1.21–10.5be Gent7,588L'viv ArenaJens MaaeMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0319:55 Beşiktaş tr0.80–10.9eng Wolves22,670Vodafone ArenaHarald LechnerMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0319:55 CSKA Moscow ru0.90–21.5es Espanyol22,288VEB ArenaAli PalabıyıkMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0320:00 Vitória pt0.70–11.5de Eint Frankfurt27,000Estádio Dom Afonso HenriquesRadu PetrescuMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0320:00 Celtic sco1.62–00.4ro CFR Cluj56,172Celtic ParkDaniel SiebertMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0320:00 Sporting CP pt1.22–11.8at LASK31,225Estádio José AlvaladeAlain DurieuxMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0320:00 Arsenal eng3.84–00.5be Standard Liège58,725Emirates StadiumSandro SchärerMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0321:00 Lugano ch1.00–00.8ua Dynamo Kyiv1,281KybunparkKarim AbedMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0321:00 Malmö se0.61–10.1dk FC Copenhagen19,884Swedbank StadionDeniz AytekinMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0321:00 F91 Dudelange lu1.41–43.5az Qarabağ Ağdam3,005Stade Josy BarthelJohn BeatonMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0321:00 Rosenborg no1.61–42.1nl PSV Eindhoven10,296Lerkendal StadionHalil MelerMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0321:00 Sevilla es2.51–00.2cy APOEL30,008Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuánBas NijhuisMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0321:00 Lazio it0.62–11.0fr Rennes13,072Stadio OlimpicoSergiy BoykoMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0322:00 Trabzonspor tr1.02–20.5ch Basel23,867Hüseyin Avni Aker StadyumuMarco Di BelloMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2019-10-0322:00 Krasnodar ru2.11–21.9es Getafe20,035Krasnodar StadiumIvan BebekMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2417:55 Porto pt1.01–10.8sco Rangers31,307Estádio Do DragãoNikola DabanovićMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 Partizan rs0.80–11.1eng Manchester Utd25,627Stadion PartizanaJavier EstradaMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 Young Boys ch2.42–00.6nl Feyenoord27,641Stade de Suisse Wankdorf BernJakob KehletMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 AZ Alkmaar nl5.66–00.3kz Astana FK8,123Cars Jeans StadionEnea JorgjiMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 Slovan Bratislava sk0.81–21.3eng Wolves20,333Národný Futbalový ŠtadiónYevhen AranovskyiMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 Saint-Étienne fr1.01–10.2ua FC Oleksandriya28,573Stade Geoffroy-GuichardEspen Andreas EskåsMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 Gent be1.12–22.1de Wolfsburg14,000GHELAMCO-arenaSergey IvanovMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2418:55 Roma it0.91–11.8de M'gladbach29,037Stadio OlimpicoWilliam CollumMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2419:55 Ludogorets bg0.40–10.6es Espanyol10,334Ludogorets ArenaƏliyar AğayevMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2419:55 CSKA Moscow ru1.90–11.4hu Ferencváros18,518VEB ArenaPavel OrelMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2419:55 Başakşehir tr1.01–00.9at Wolfsberger AC5,000Başakşehir Fatih Terim StadiumIrfan PeljtoMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2419:55 Beşiktaş tr1.91–22.1pt Braga20,956Vodafone ArenaAlejandro HernándezMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2420:55 Qarabağ Ağdam az1.72–20.5cy APOEL30,824Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionuFilip GlovaMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2420:00 Arsenal eng2.13–21.2pt Vitória60,195Emirates StadiumSerdar GözübüyükMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2420:00 Sporting CP pt0.91–00.5no Rosenborg27,671Estádio José AlvaladeLawrence VisserMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2420:00 Celtic sco1.02–11.1it Lazio56,172Celtic ParkIvan BebekMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2421:00 PSV Eindhoven nl1.10–01.1at LASK29,000Philips StadionChris KavanaghMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2421:00 Eint Frankfurt de1.42–11.1be Standard Liège47,000Commerzbank-ArenaDaniel StefańskiMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2421:00 Malmö se1.52–10.6ch Lugano16,789Swedbank StadionRobert HarveyMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2421:00 Sevilla es3.73–00.2lu F91 Dudelange26,165Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuánAnastasios PapapetrouMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2421:00 Rennes fr1.30–11.3ro CFR Cluj27,330Roazhon ParkAleksey EskovMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2421:00 Getafe es0.70–10.5ch Basel6,213Coliseum Alfonso PérezJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2422:00 Dynamo Kyiv ua0.71–10.8dk FC Copenhagen21,202NSK Olimpijs'kyjHalil MelerMatch Report
Group stage3Thu2019-10-2422:00 Trabzonspor tr1.60–22.6ru Krasnodar26,405Hüseyin Avni Aker StadyumuHarald LechnerMatch Report
Group stage4Wed2019-11-0615:50 Vitória pt1.01–10.5eng Arsenal17,822Estádio Dom Afonso HenriquesHalis ÖzkahyaMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:50 Astana FK kz0.20–54.3nl AZ Alkmaar11,584Astana ArenaMads-Kristoffer KristoffersenMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 Rosenborg no0.90–20.8pt Sporting CP11,018Lerkendal StadionKevin ClancyMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 F91 Dudelange lu1.02–54.6es Sevilla2,848Stade Josy BarthelVilhjálmur ThórarinssonMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 FC Copenhagen dk0.71–11.4ua Dynamo Kyiv23,166Telia ParkenTamás BognárMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 LASK at2.34–11.6nl PSV Eindhoven12,658Linzer StadionRadu PetrescuMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 Basel ch1.72–11.7es Getafe26,298St. Jakob-ParkSergiy BoykoMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 Lugano ch1.10–00.3se Malmö1,875KybunparkGiorgi KruashviliMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 Lazio it1.51–21.1sco Celtic26,155Stadio OlimpicoTobias StielerMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0718:55 Standard Liège be1.52–11.5de Eint Frankfurt20,000Stade Maurice DufrasneMatej JugMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0719:55 CFR Cluj ro0.51–01.1fr Rennes11,067Stadionul Dr. Constantin RădulescuTiago MartinsMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0719:55 APOEL cy1.42–11.1az Qarabağ Ağdam9,432Neo GSPManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0720:55 Krasnodar ru1.53–10.3tr Trabzonspor21,669Krasnodar StadiumBenoît BastienMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0720:00 Braga pt2.03–10.6tr Beşiktaş8,833Estádio Municipal de BragaGediminas MažeikaMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0720:00 Wolves eng2.21–00.5sk Slovan Bratislava29,789Molineux StadiumBas NijhuisMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0720:00 Manchester Utd eng2.23–00.1rs Partizan62,955Old TraffordMattias GestraniusMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0720:00 Rangers sco0.42–00.6pt Porto49,645Ibrox StadiumDavide MassaMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:00 Feyenoord nl1.21–11.9ch Young Boys45,022Stadion FeijenoordPaweł GilMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:00 Ferencváros hu1.00–01.5ru CSKA Moscow18,153Groupama ArenaAleksandar StavrevMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:00 Wolfsburg de1.51–30.4be Gent12,000Volkswagen ArenaMassimiliano IrratiMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:00 M'gladbach de0.82–10.9it Roma44,500Stadion im Borussia-ParkJesús GilMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:00 Wolfsberger AC at0.90–32.9tr Başakşehir5,286Merkur ArenaSandro SchärerMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0721:00 Espanyol es3.06–00.0bg Ludogorets13,963RCDE StadiumFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2019-11-0722:00 FC Oleksandriya ua1.22–21.2fr Saint-Étienne6,361L'viv ArenaJoão PinheiroMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:50 Trabzonspor tr0.50–11.9es Getafe11,465Hüseyin Avni Aker StadyumuAndris TreimanisMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:50 Krasnodar ru2.21–00.5ch Basel22,826Krasnodar StadiumBobby MaddenMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:50 Astana FK kz1.22–11.9eng Manchester Utd28,949Astana ArenaDonatas RumšasMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2817:55 Braga pt1.23–31.4eng Wolves12,058Estádio Municipal de BragaAliaksei KulbakouMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:55 Feyenoord nl1.62–20.5sco Rangers47,500Stadion FeijenoordDamir SkominaMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:55 Saint-Étienne fr0.70–00.3be Gent25,315Stade Geoffroy-GuichardIrfan PeljtoMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:55 Wolfsberger AC at1.30–12.0de M'gladbach12,073Merkur ArenaSerdar GözübüyükMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:55 Young Boys ch0.71–22.0pt Porto31,120Stade de Suisse Wankdorf BernTamás BognárMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:55 Ferencváros hu2.72–21.4es Espanyol19,111Groupama ArenaTiago MartinsMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2818:55 AZ Alkmaar nl0.82–21.4rs Partizan9,092Cars Jeans StadionDaniel StefańskiMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2819:55 FC Oleksandriya ua1.00–12.0de Wolfsburg7,118L'viv ArenaManuel SchüttengruberMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:55 Başakşehir tr0.50–32.5it Roma12,879Başakşehir Fatih Terim StadiumOvidiu HațeganMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:55 CSKA Moscow ru1.31–11.1bg Ludogorets12,948Stadion FeijenoordJakob KehletMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:55 Beşiktaş tr2.82–10.6sk Slovan Bratislava11,526Vodafone ArenaEnea JorgjiMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:00 Sporting CP pt1.94–00.8nl PSV Eindhoven30,146Estádio José AlvaladeOrel GrinfeeldMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:00 Vitória pt1.61–11.9be Standard Liège11,221Estádio Dom Afonso HenriquesSergiy BoykoMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:00 Celtic sco0.83–11.1fr Rennes56,172Celtic ParkEspen Andreas EskåsMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2820:00 Arsenal eng1.71–20.7de Eint Frankfurt49,419Emirates StadiumRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:00 Sevilla es1.22–00.1az Qarabağ Ağdam19,803Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuánMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:00 Lugano ch0.70–11.3dk FC Copenhagen1,281KybunparkAleksey EskovMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:00 Rosenborg no1.21–21.5at LASK5,000Lerkendal StadionGiorgi KruashviliMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:00 Lazio it1.11–01.1ro CFR Cluj7,604Stadio OlimpicoAli PalabıyıkMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:00 Malmö se2.44–32.1ua Dynamo Kyiv19,224Swedbank StadionPavel KrálovecMatch Report
Group stage5Thu2019-11-2821:00 F91 Dudelange lu0.50–21.6cy APOEL2,912Stade Josy BarthelGianluca RocchiMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 FC Copenhagen dk0.40–10.7se Malmö32,941Telia ParkenDavide MassaMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 PSV Eindhoven nl0.61–10.4no Rosenborg24,000Philips StadionVitaly MeshkovMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 Rennes fr1.72–00.4it Lazio25,082Roazhon ParkSrđan JovanovićMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 LASK at2.53–00.5pt Sporting CP14,000Linzer StadionWilliam CollumMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 Basel ch2.02–00.7tr Trabzonspor17,921St. Jakob-ParkAleksandar StavrevMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 Eint Frankfurt de2.02–30.5pt Vitória47,000Commerzbank-ArenaGediminas MažeikaMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 Standard Liège be0.62–21.4eng Arsenal21,797Stade Maurice DufrasneAndreas EkbergMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1218:55 Getafe es1.53–00.3ru Krasnodar9,389Coliseum Alfonso PérezDaniel SiebertMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1219:55 CFR Cluj ro1.82–00.2sco Celtic12,890Stadionul Dr. Constantin RădulescuHalis ÖzkahyaMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1219:55 APOEL cy0.91–01.3es Sevilla5,608Neo GSPNikola DabanovićMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1219:55 Dynamo Kyiv ua3.61–10.5ch Lugano15,774NSK Olimpijs'kyjƏliyar AğayevMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:55 Qarabağ Ağdam az2.31–10.5lu F91 Dudelange5,823Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionuKristo TohverMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1220:00 Rangers sco1.81–10.4ch Young Boys49,015Ibrox StadiumFelix BrychMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1220:00 Porto pt2.13–21.0nl Feyenoord28,507Estádio Do DragãoDeniz AytekinMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1220:00 Wolves eng2.94–00.2tr Beşiktaş27,866Molineux StadiumAndris TreimanisMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1220:00 Manchester Utd eng1.54–00.9nl AZ Alkmaar65,773Old TraffordSandro SchärerMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 Partizan rs2.44–10.9kz Astana FK8,075Stadion PartizanaFilip GlovaMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 Gent be1.92–10.7ua FC Oleksandriya13,156GHELAMCO-arenaRadu PetrescuMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 Wolfsburg de1.41–00.6fr Saint-Étienne10,802Volkswagen ArenaPaul TierneyMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 M'gladbach de3.01–21.3tr Başakşehir40,046Stadion im Borussia-ParkJosé SánchezMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 Slovan Bratislava sk0.92–42.1pt Braga10,856Národný Futbalový ŠtadiónPaweł GilMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 Espanyol es1.10–11.0ru CSKA Moscow10,615RCDE StadiumKevin BlomMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1221:00 Roma it2.52–20.7at Wolfsberger AC21,672Stadio OlimpicoCraig PawsonMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2019-12-1222:00 Ludogorets bg0.91–11.6hu Ferencváros5,528Ludogorets ArenaMatej JugMatch Report
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2017:55 Sporting CP pt1.73–11.0tr Başakşehir27,392Estádio José AlvaladeAnthony TaylorMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2018:55 Eint Frankfurt de2.14–11.5at RB Salzburg47,000Commerzbank-ArenaAli PalabıyıkMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2018:55 Getafe es1.02–00.1nl Ajax14,039Coliseum Alfonso PérezRuddy BuquetMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2018:55 FC Copenhagen dk1.51–12.2sco Celtic34,346Telia ParkenSergey KarasevMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2018:55 Club Brugge be1.41–11.2eng Manchester Utd27,006Jan BreydelstadionAliaksei KulbakouMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2019:55 Shakhtar ua1.02–11.1pt Benfica24,429NTB MetalistBobby MaddenMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2019:55 CFR Cluj ro1.11–12.1es Sevilla14,820Stadionul Dr. Constantin RădulescuDeniz AytekinMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2019:55 Ludogorets bg0.00–21.8it Inter10,024Ludogorets ArenaCarlos del CerroMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2020:00 Wolves eng1.44–00.9es Espanyol30,435Molineux StadiumTobias StielerMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2020:00 Rangers sco1.43–22.1pt Braga49,378Ibrox StadiumJavier EstradaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2021:00 AZ Alkmaar nl1.21–11.1at LASK12,526Cars Jeans StadionMattias GestraniusMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2021:00 Roma it1.11–01.0be Gent28,248Stadio OlimpicoGeorgi KabakovMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2021:00 Wolfsburg de0.82–11.0se Malmö13,801Volkswagen ArenaGediminas MažeikaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2021:00 Leverkusen de2.92–11.0pt Porto26,839BayArenaSlavko VinčičMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2022:00 APOEL cy0.40–31.5ch Basel8,191Neo GSPOrel GrinfeeldMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2022:00 Olympiacos gr0.40–11.5eng Arsenal31,456Stadio Georgios KaraiskákiFelix ZwayerMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 32Wed2020-02-2617:00 Braga pt0.80–11.9sco Rangers18,113Estádio Municipal de BragaAndreas EkbergMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Rangers won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2717:55 Porto pt0.41–31.7de Leverkusen30,292Estádio Do DragãoIstván KovácsMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Leverkusen won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2718:55 Basel ch1.61–01.0cy APOEL14,428St. Jakob-ParkPavel KrálovecMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Basel won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2718:55 LASK at1.92–00.9nl AZ Alkmaar14,000Linzer StadionSrđan JovanovićMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; LASK won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2718:55 Gent be1.71–10.7it Roma17,557GHELAMCO-arenaJosé SánchezMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Roma won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2718:55 Malmö se0.70–32.0de Wolfsburg20,500Swedbank StadionWilliam CollumMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Wolfsburg won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2718:55 Espanyol es1.83–22.1eng Wolves14,525RCDE StadiumMarco GuidaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Wolves won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2720:55 Başakşehir tr2.04–11.3pt Sporting CP5,892Başakşehir Fatih Terim StadiumAntonio Matéu LahozMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Başakşehir won; Required Extra Time
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2720:00 Celtic sco2.11–31.5dk FC Copenhagen56,172Celtic ParkArtur Soares DiasMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; FC Copenhagen won
Round Wk Day Date Time Home xG Score xG Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2720:00 Arsenal eng2.21–21.1gr Olympiacos60,424Emirates StadiumDavide MassaMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Olympiacos won; Required Extra Time
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2720:00 Manchester Utd eng4.15–00.4be Club Brugge70,397Old TraffordSerdar GözübüyükMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Manchester Utd won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2720:00 Benfica pt1.23–31.2ua Shakhtar48,302Estádio do Sport Lisboa e BenficaBjörn KuipersMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Shakhtar won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2721:00 Sevilla es1.40–00.7ro CFR Cluj31,338Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuánAndris TreimanisMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Sevilla won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2721:00 Inter it1.52–10.5bg LudogoretsStadio Giuseppe MeazzaDaniel SiebertMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Inter won
Round of 32Thu2020-02-2721:00 Ajax nl1.42–11.4es Getafe51,487Johan Cruyff ArenAAnastasios SidiropoulosMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Getafe won
Round of 32Fri2020-02-2818:00 RB Salzburg at1.52–21.5de Eint Frankfurt29,000Red Bull ArenaBenoît BastienMatch ReportLeg 2 of 2; Eint Frankfurt won
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1218:55 Eint Frankfurt de0.90–31.5ch BaselCommerzbank-ArenaAndreas EkbergMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1218:55 LASK at0.50–52.5eng Manchester UtdLinzer StadionArtur Soares DiasMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1220:55 Başakşehir tr1.51–00.4dk FC Copenhagen12,205Başakşehir Fatih Terim StadiumWilliam CollumMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1220:00 Rangers sco1.31–31.3de Leverkusen47,494Ibrox StadiumSzymon MarciniakMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1221:00 Wolfsburg de1.91–21.5ua ShakhtarVolkswagen ArenaDamir SkominaMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1222:00 Olympiacos gr1.01–10.6eng WolvesStadio Georgios KaraiskákiClément TurpinMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1918:55 Getafe esit InterColiseum Alfonso PérezMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2; Match Cancelled
Round of 16Thu2020-03-1921:00 Roma ites SevillaStadio OlimpicoMatch ReportLeg 1 of 2; Match Cancelled
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Shakhtar uade WolfsburgLeg 2 of 2; Wolfsburg 1:2 Shakhtar
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Sevilla esit RomaLeg 2 of 2
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Wolves enggr OlympiacosLeg 2 of 2; Olympiacos 1:1 Wolves
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05FC Copenhagen dktr BaşakşehirLeg 2 of 2; Başakşehir 1:0 FC Copenhagen
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Inter ites GetafeLeg 2 of 2
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Manchester Utd engat LASKLeg 2 of 2; LASK 0:5 Manchester Utd
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Leverkusen desco RangersLeg 2 of 2; Rangers 1:3 Leverkusen
Round of 16Wed2020-08-05Basel chde Eint FrankfurtLeg 2 of 2; Eint Frankfurt 0:3 Basel