Scores & Fixtures 2020 Primera División

Scores & Fixtures 2020 Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First stage1Thu2020-01-3017:00 Portuguesa1–0MinerosEstadio General José Antonio PáezAnderson TovarMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Fri2020-01-3111:00 Metropolitanos1–3AraguaEstadio OlímpicoEdwing GómezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Fri2020-01-3119:00 Deportivo Lara2–1ZuliaEstadio Farid RichaYender HerreraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Sat2020-02-0115:30 Yaracuyanos FCAtlé VenezuelaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaYimmy GarcíaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Sat2020-02-0116:00 LALA1–1MonagasCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayFrancisco LópezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Sat2020-02-0119:00 Dep TáchiraAcad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoMarcos SuárezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Sun2020-02-0215:30 CaraboboGran Valencia MaracayEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaIsley DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Sun2020-02-0218:15 Caracas5–1Estud MéridaEstadio OlímpicoAlexis HerreraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage1Mon2020-02-0318:00 Zamora2–0TrujillanosEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLuis SalasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Fri2020-02-0716:00 TrujillanosDeportivo LaraEstadio José Alberto PérezLuis ParraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Fri2020-02-0719:00 Acad Pr CabelloZamoraComplejo Deportivo SocialistaEmikar CalderaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Sat2020-02-0811:00 Dep La Guaira0–1CaracasEstadio OlímpicoRamón OrtegaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Sat2020-02-0815:30 Gran Valencia MaracayYaracuyanos FCEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaYilbert BermúdezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Sat2020-02-0818:00 Aragua1–0Dep TáchiraEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezJosé MárquezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Sun2020-02-0911:00 Estud Mérida2–1LALAEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaJosé Luis HoyosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Sun2020-02-0916:00 Atlé Venezuela2–1MetropolitanosEstadio OlímpicoAndrés PerníaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Sun2020-02-0917:00 Monagas2–0PortuguesaEstadio Monumental de MaturínLeonardo CaripaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage2Mon2020-02-1018:00 Mineros0–1CaraboboCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayOrlando BracamonteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Fri2020-02-1415:30 Yaracuyanos FC0–2MinerosEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaJesús ValenzuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sat2020-02-1511:00 Atlé Venezuela1–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio OlímpicoReyes Soto AularMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sat2020-02-1516:00 LALA1–2Dep La GuairaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayIsley DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sat2020-02-1519:00 Zamora1–0AraguaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJuan CabezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sun2020-02-1611:00 Caracas4–0ZuliaEstadio OlímpicoMarcos SuárezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sun2020-02-1615:30 CaraboboMonagasEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaMaría Herrán SosaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sun2020-02-1617:00 PortuguesaEstud MéridaEstadio General José Antonio PáezAdrian CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Sun2020-02-1617:00 Dep Táchira2–1MetropolitanosEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoJosé Luis HoyosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage3Mon2020-02-1719:00 Deportivo Lara3–1Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Farid RichaYercinia CorreaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Fri2020-02-2119:00 Dep Táchira0–2ZamoraEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoFrancisco LópezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Sat2020-02-2211:00 Estud Mérida4–0CaraboboEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaRamón OrtegaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Sat2020-02-2216:00 Metropolitanos2–1Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio OlímpicoJosé ArgoteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Sat2020-02-2217:00 Aragua0–1Deportivo LaraEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezJosé UzcáteguiMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Sun2020-02-2311:00 Dep La Guaira2–0PortuguesaEstadio OlímpicoÁngel ArteagaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Sun2020-02-2316:00 TrujillanosCaracasEstadio José Alberto PérezAndrés PerníaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Sun2020-02-2317:00 Mineros0–1Atlé VenezuelaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayLeonardo CaripaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Mon2020-02-2416:00 Zulia2–1LALAEstadio José Encarnación Pachencho Romer...Yorman DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage4Mon2020-02-2418:00 Monagas2–1Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Monumental de MaturínEdwing GómezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Fri2020-02-2815:30 Gran Valencia Maracay1–2MinerosEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaIsley DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Fri2020-02-2819:00 Caracas1–1Acad Pr CabelloEstadio OlímpicoJosé ArgoteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Sat2020-02-2911:00 Atlé Venezuela2–2MonagasEstadio OlímpicoLuis ParraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Sat2020-02-2916:00 LALA0–1TrujillanosCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayJesús ValenzuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Sat2020-02-2919:00 Deportivo Lara2–0Dep TáchiraEstadio Farid RichaAnderson TovarMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Sun2020-03-0111:00 CaraboboDep La GuairaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJean GómezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Sun2020-03-0115:30 Yaracuyanos FC2–1Estud MéridaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaYender HerreraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Sun2020-03-0116:00 Portuguesa2–2ZuliaEstadio General José Antonio PáezJuan CabezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage5Mon2020-03-0219:00 Zamora3–1MetropolitanosEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarYercinia CorreaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Fri2020-03-0618:00 Aragua0–1CaracasEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezFrancisco LópezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Sat2020-03-0711:00 Dep La Guaira2–2Yaracuyanos FCEstadio OlímpicoMarcos SuárezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Sun2020-03-0811:00 Estud Mérida2–1Atlé VenezuelaEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaLuis SalasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Sun2020-03-0816:00 Trujillanos1–0PortuguesaEstadio José Alberto PérezYimmy GarcíaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Sun2020-03-0816:00 Zulia2–1CaraboboEstadio José Encarnación Pachencho Romer...Yercinia CorreaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Sun2020-03-0817:00 Monagas3–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Monumental de MaturínJuan SotoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Sun2020-03-0818:00 Metropolitanos3–0MinerosEstadio OlímpicoOrlando BracamonteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Mon2020-03-0917:00 Acad Pr Cabello2–1LALAComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRamón OrtegaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage6Mon2020-03-0919:00 Zamora2–1Deportivo LaraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarYilbert BermúdezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sat2020-03-1416:00 LALAAraguaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sat2020-03-1419:00 Deportivo LaraMetropolitanosEstadio Farid RichaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sat2020-03-1419:00 CaracasDep TáchiraEstadio OlímpicoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sun2020-03-1515:30 Gran Valencia MaracayEstud MéridaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sun2020-03-1515:30 Yaracuyanos FCZuliaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sun2020-03-1516:00 PortuguesaAcad Pr CabelloEstadio General José Antonio PáezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sun2020-03-1516:00 Atlé VenezuelaDep La GuairaEstadio OlímpicoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sun2020-03-1517:00 MinerosMonagasCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage7Sun2020-03-1517:00 CaraboboTrujillanosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sat2020-03-2116:00 MetropolitanosMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sat2020-03-2117:00 AraguaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22Estud MéridaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22ZamoraDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22TrujillanosYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22Acad Pr CabelloCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22Dep TáchiraLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22ZuliaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage8Sun2020-03-22CaracasGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29Dep La GuairaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29Yaracuyanos FCAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29Gran Valencia MaracayZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29MonagasEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29LALAZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29PortuguesaDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29Atlé VenezuelaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29MinerosCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage9Sun2020-03-29CaraboboAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05Dep La GuairaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05ZamoraPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05TrujillanosGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05Acad Pr CabelloAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05MetropolitanosEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05AraguaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05Dep TáchiraCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05Deportivo LaraLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage10Sun2020-04-05ZuliaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19Yaracuyanos FCDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19MinerosTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19Gran Valencia MaracayAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19Atlé VenezuelaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19CaraboboZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19Dep La GuairaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19PortuguesaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-19MonagasZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage11Sun2020-04-1916:00 Estud MéridaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26TrujillanosMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26Deportivo LaraCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26Dep TáchiraAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26MetropolitanosCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26ZamoraYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26AraguaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26Acad Pr CabelloMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26Dep La GuairaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage12Sun2020-04-26ZuliaEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03LALAMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03MonagasAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03PortuguesaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03Gran Valencia MaracayDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03Yaracuyanos FCDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03CaracasZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03Estud MéridaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03Atlé VenezuelaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage13Sun2020-05-03MinerosAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10TrujillanosCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10Acad Pr CabelloEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10LALAPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10ZamoraGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10AraguaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10MetropolitanosZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10Deportivo LaraAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10Dep La GuairaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage14Sun2020-05-10Dep TáchiraMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17CaraboboLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17MinerosZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17MonagasDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17Yaracuyanos FCDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17PortuguesaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17Gran Valencia MaracayDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17CaracasAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17Estud MéridaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage15Sun2020-05-17ZuliaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24MetropolitanosTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24PortuguesaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24Dep La GuairaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24LALAYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24Dep TáchiraEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24Deportivo LaraMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24ZamoraMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24AraguaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage16Sun2020-05-24Acad Pr CabelloZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31MonagasDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31ZuliaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31Estud MéridaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31Gran Valencia MaracayDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31Yaracuyanos FCPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31CaracasDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31CaraboboMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31TrujillanosAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage17Sun2020-05-31Atlé VenezuelaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03AraguaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03Deportivo LaraEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03MetropolitanosAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03Dep TáchiraZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03LALAGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03Dep La GuairaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03PortuguesaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03ZamoraCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage18Wed2020-06-03CaraboboYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07Atlé VenezuelaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07Acad Pr CabelloAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07TrujillanosDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07Yaracuyanos FCMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07MinerosLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07CaracasDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07MonagasDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07Gran Valencia MaracayPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage19Sun2020-06-07ZuliaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19MonagasLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19AraguaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19Estud MéridaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19Gran Valencia MaracayCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19ZuliaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19Acad Pr CabelloDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19MinerosPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19TrujillanosZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage20Sun2020-07-19Atlé VenezuelaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26PortuguesaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26CaracasDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26ZamoraAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26LALAEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26Yaracuyanos FCGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26MetropolitanosAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26Dep TáchiraAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26CaraboboMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage21Sun2020-07-26Deportivo LaraTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02Estud MéridaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02CaracasLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02MetropolitanosDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02Acad Pr CabelloDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02MonagasCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02AraguaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02Gran Valencia MaracayAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02MinerosYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage22Sun2020-08-02ZuliaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09PortuguesaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09Gran Valencia MaracayMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09CaraboboEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09Atlé VenezuelaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09Yaracuyanos FCMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09ZamoraDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09Dep La GuairaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09LALAZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage23Sun2020-08-09Deportivo LaraAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16Estud MéridaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16MetropolitanosZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16ZuliaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16TrujillanosLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16Acad Pr CabelloDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16MonagasAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16CaracasCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16MinerosGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage24Sun2020-08-16Dep TáchiraDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23Deportivo LaraZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23Dep La GuairaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23Atlé VenezuelaEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23Yaracuyanos FCCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23CaraboboZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23Gran Valencia MaracayMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23PortuguesaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23LALAAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage25Sun2020-08-23MinerosMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30Estud MéridaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30Acad Pr CabelloPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30ZuliaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30TrujillanosCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30CaracasAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30AraguaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30MetropolitanosDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30MonagasMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage26Sun2020-08-30Dep TáchiraDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06Gran Valencia MaracayCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06Atlé VenezuelaZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06Dep La GuairaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06PortuguesaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06Yaracuyanos FCTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06MinerosEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06CaraboboAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06MonagasMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage27Sun2020-09-06LALADep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13ZamoraLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13Estud MéridaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13ZuliaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13AraguaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13Acad Pr CabelloYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13Deportivo LaraDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13CaracasMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13TrujillanosAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage28Sun2020-09-13Dep TáchiraPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20Gran Valencia MaracayTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20MinerosZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20Estud MéridaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20CaraboboDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20PortuguesaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20LALADeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20Yaracuyanos FCAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20Atlé VenezuelaAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage29Sun2020-09-20MonagasCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27TrujillanosMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27Acad Pr CabelloGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27MetropolitanosDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27ZuliaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27AraguaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27Dep TáchiraYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27Estud MéridaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27ZamoraCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage30Sun2020-09-27Deportivo LaraPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30LALADep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30Estud MéridaZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30Gran Valencia MaracayAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30CaracasMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30Yaracuyanos FCZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30CaraboboDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30Atlé VenezuelaDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30MinerosAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage31Wed2020-09-30MonagasTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04Dep TáchiraGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04Deportivo LaraYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04ZamoraAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04AraguaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04Acad Pr CabelloMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04ZuliaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04Dep La GuairaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04MetropolitanosLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage32Sun2020-10-04TrujillanosEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07CaracasTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07Gran Valencia MaracayZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07Estud MéridaAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07PortuguesaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07MonagasAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07Atlé VenezuelaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07MinerosDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07ZuliaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage33Wed2020-10-07CaraboboDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11ZamoraMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11Acad Pr CabelloCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11AraguaEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11Dep TáchiraMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11TrujillanosZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11MetropolitanosPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11LALACaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11Deportivo LaraGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage34Sun2020-10-11Dep La GuairaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14CaraboboPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14Estud MéridaDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14ZuliaAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14TrujillanosMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14CaracasAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14MonagasZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14MinerosDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14Yaracuyanos FCLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage35Wed2020-10-14Atlé VenezuelaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Group stage1Wed2020-10-1417:00 Estud Mérida1–2Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Olímpico Metropolitano de MéridaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2020-10-1418:00 Dep La Guaira2–0CaraboboEstadio OlímpicoJosé ArgoteMatch Report
Group stage1Wed2020-10-1420:00 Mineros2–1Atlé VenezuelaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
Group stage1Thu2020-10-1517:30 Deportivo Lara3–0TrujillanosEstadio Metropolitano de Fútbol de LaraOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage2Sat2020-10-1717:00 Carabobo2–2MinerosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoFrancisco LópezMatch Report
First stage36Sun2020-10-18AraguaZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18Dep La GuairaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18ZamoraEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18PortuguesaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18MetropolitanosCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18Acad Pr CabelloTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18LALAAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18Deportivo LaraMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage36Sun2020-10-18Dep TáchiraCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Group stage2Sat2020-10-1721:00 Trujillanos1–1Estud MéridaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage2Sun2020-10-1817:00 Yaracuyanos FC0–0Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage2Sun2020-10-1820:00 Atlé Venezuela0–3Deportivo LaraEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoMaría Herrán SosaMatch Report
Group stage3Tue2020-10-2017:00 Dep La Guaira1–2TrujillanosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
First stage37Wed2020-10-21Acad Pr CabelloMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21CaracasZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21ZuliaDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21Estud MéridaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21MinerosDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21Gran Valencia MaracayLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21TrujillanosAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21Yaracuyanos FCCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage37Wed2020-10-21Atlé VenezuelaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Group stage3Tue2020-10-2020:00 Mineros3–1Yaracuyanos FCComplejo Deportivo SocialistaJosé ArgoteMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2020-10-2117:00 Deportivo Lara0–0Acad Pr CabelloComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage3Wed2020-10-2120:00 Carabobo0–0Atlé VenezuelaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage4Sat2020-10-2417:00 Dep La Guaira1–0Deportivo LaraEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoReyes Soto AularMatch Report
First stage38Sun2020-10-25Dep TáchiraTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25Dep La GuairaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25LALAMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25MetropolitanosYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25AraguaAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25Deportivo LaraCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25ZamoraZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25PortuguesaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
First stage38Sun2020-10-25CaraboboAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Group stage4Sat2020-10-2422:00 Atlé Venezuela2–2Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage4Sun2020-10-2515:00 Carabobo2–2Estud MéridaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJosé ArgoteMatch Report
Group stage1Sun2020-10-2517:00 Metropolitanos2–2AraguaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarEmikar CalderaMatch Report
Group stage4Sun2020-10-2519:00 Trujillanos1–2Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoMaría Herrán SosaMatch Report
Group stage1Sun2020-10-2520:00 Caracas1–0ZamoraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarAlexis HerreraMatch Report
Group stage1Mon2020-10-2617:00 Monagas1–2Dep TáchiraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJuan SotoMatch Report
Group stage1Mon2020-10-2620:00 Portuguesa0–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarYercinia CorreaMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2020-10-2717:00 Estud Mérida1–2Dep La GuairaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage5Tue2020-10-2720:00 Deportivo Lara1–1MinerosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2020-10-2817:00 Acad Pr Cabello2–1CaraboboComplejo Deportivo SocialistaReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage5Wed2020-10-2820:00 Yaracuyanos FC4–2Atlé VenezuelaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2020-10-2917:00 Zamora1–0MonagasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage2Thu2020-10-2920:00 Dep Táchira1–0MetropolitanosComplejo Deportivo UCATIsley DelgadoMatch Report
Group stage2Fri2020-10-3017:00 Gran Valencia Maracay0–4CaracasEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoEdwing GómezMatch Report
Group stage2Fri2020-10-3020:00 Aragua1–0PortuguesaEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage6Sat2020-10-3117:00 Mineros2–3Estud MéridaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoMaría Herrán SosaMatch Report
Group stage6Sat2020-10-3121:00 Carabobo0–2Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage3Sun2020-11-0117:00 Zamora0–1Dep TáchiraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarYercinia CorreaMatch Report
Group stage6Sun2020-11-0117:00 Dep La Guaira3–0Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
Group stage3Sun2020-11-0120:00 Caracas1–0MonagasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarEmikar CalderaMatch Report
Group stage6Sun2020-11-0120:00 Atlé Venezuela1–0TrujillanosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage3Mon2020-11-0217:00 Aragua1–1Gran Valencia MaracayComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRamón OrtegaMatch Report
Group stage3Mon2020-11-0220:00 Metropolitanos1–1PortuguesaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage7Tue2020-11-0317:00 Estud Mérida0–1Deportivo LaraComplejo Deportivo SocialistaReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage7Tue2020-11-0320:00 Acad Pr Cabello0–0MinerosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage7Wed2020-11-0417:00 Yaracuyanos FC1–1Dep La GuairaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaMaría Herrán SosaMatch Report
Group stage7Wed2020-11-0420:00 Trujillanos3–0CaraboboComplejo Deportivo SocialistaJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2020-11-0517:00 Monagas1–0AraguaEstadio Monumental de MaturínIsley DelgadoMatch Report
Group stage4Thu2020-11-0520:00 Portuguesa2–1ZamoraEstadio General José Antonio PáezEdwing GómezMatch Report
Group stage4Fri2020-11-0617:00 Gran Valencia Maracay1–1MetropolitanosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoEmikar CalderaMatch Report
Group stage4Fri2020-11-0620:00 Dep Táchira1–1CaracasEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage8Sat2020-11-0717:00 Estud Mérida2–0Atlé VenezuelaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJesús ValenzuelaMatch Report
Group stage8Sat2020-11-0721:00 Mineros0–2Dep La GuairaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoLuis SalasMatch Report
Group stage5Sun2020-11-0817:00 Monagas1–0PortuguesaEstadio Monumental de MaturínJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage8Sun2020-11-0817:00 Deportivo Lara2–2CaraboboEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoFrancisco LópezMatch Report
Group stage5Sun2020-11-0820:00 Zamora1–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJuan SotoMatch Report
Group stage8Sun2020-11-0820:00 Acad Pr Cabello1–3TrujillanosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage5Mon2020-11-0917:00 Aragua0–1Dep TáchiraEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezEdwing GómezMatch Report
Group stage5Mon2020-11-0920:00 Caracas2–1MetropolitanosEstadio OlímpicoRamón OrtegaMatch Report
Group stage9Tue2020-11-1017:00 Atlé Venezuela2–3Dep La GuairaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaFrancisco LópezMatch Report
Group stage9Tue2020-11-1020:00 Yaracuyanos FC1–1Deportivo LaraComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage9Wed2020-11-1117:00 Trujillanos1–2MinerosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage9Wed2020-11-1120:00 Acad Pr Cabello2–2Estud MéridaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaMaría Herrán SosaMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2020-11-1217:00 Caracas0–1AraguaEstadio OlímpicoEmikar CalderaMatch Report
Group stage6Thu2020-11-1220:00 Metropolitanos0–0ZamoraEstadio OlímpicoJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage6Fri2020-11-1315:30 Portuguesa0–1Dep TáchiraEstadio General José Antonio PáezIsley DelgadoMatch Report
Group stage6Fri2020-11-1317:00 Gran Valencia Maracay2–1MonagasEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJuan SotoMatch Report
Group stage10Sat2020-11-1417:00 Yaracuyanos FC1–1Estud MéridaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoLuis SalasMatch Report
Group stage10Sat2020-11-1421:00 Atlé Venezuela3–1MinerosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage10Sun2020-11-1515:00 Trujillanos1–2Deportivo LaraEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage7Sun2020-11-1517:00 Zamora2–0AraguaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJuan SotoMatch Report
Group stage10Sun2020-11-1519:15 Carabobo0–2Dep La GuairaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage7Sun2020-11-1521:15 Monagas1–2MetropolitanosEstadio Monumental de MaturínAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage7Mon2020-11-1617:00 Portuguesa0–2CaracasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarEdwing GómezMatch Report
Group stage7Mon2020-11-1620:00 Dep Táchira0–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarEmikar CalderaMatch Report
Group stage11Tue2020-11-1714:30 Acad Pr Cabello1–0Yaracuyanos FCComplejo Deportivo SocialistaOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage11Tue2020-11-1720:00 Estud Mérida1–2TrujillanosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage11Wed2020-11-1817:00 Deportivo Lara4–0Atlé VenezuelaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage11Wed2020-11-1820:00 Mineros4–2CaraboboComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRonny CuevaMatch Report
Group stage8Thu2020-11-1917:00 Aragua0–1MetropolitanosEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLuis SalasMatch Report
Group stage8Thu2020-11-1920:00 Dep Táchira3–2MonagasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage8Fri2020-11-2017:00 Zamora1–3CaracasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJuan SotoMatch Report
Group stage8Fri2020-11-2020:00 Gran Valencia Maracay0–1PortuguesaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage12Sat2020-11-2117:00 Acad Pr Cabello0–0Deportivo LaraEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoFrancisco LópezMatch Report
Group stage12Sat2020-11-2121:00 Trujillanos0–2Dep La GuairaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoRonny CuevaMatch Report
Group stage12Sun2020-11-2215:00 Atlé Venezuela2–0CaraboboEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYilbert BermúdezMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2020-11-2217:00 Metropolitanos0–3Dep TáchiraEstadio OlímpicoÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Group stage12Sun2020-11-2219:00 Yaracuyanos FC0–1MinerosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage9Sun2020-11-2221:00 Monagas1–0ZamoraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLuis SalasMatch Report
Group stage9Mon2020-11-2317:00 Caracas6–2Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio OlímpicoLeonardo CaripaMatch Report
Group stage9Mon2020-11-2320:00 Portuguesa1–2AraguaEstadio General José Antonio PáezJean GómezMatch Report
Group stage13Tue2020-11-2417:00 Deportivo Lara1–0Dep La GuairaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage13Tue2020-11-2420:00 Acad Pr Cabello2–2Atlé VenezuelaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRonny CuevaMatch Report
Group stage13Wed2020-11-2517:00 Estud Mérida3–2CaraboboComplejo Deportivo SocialistaReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage13Wed2020-11-2520:00 Yaracuyanos FC1–1TrujillanosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaFrancisco LópezMatch Report
Group stage10Thu2020-11-2617:00 Dep Táchira0–3ZamoraEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Group stage10Thu2020-11-2620:00 Monagas1–2CaracasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJean GómezMatch Report
Group stage10Fri2020-11-2717:00 Portuguesa0–3MetropolitanosEstadio General José Antonio PáezJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage10Fri2020-11-2720:00 Gran Valencia Maracay0–2AraguaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage14Sat2020-11-2817:00 Atlé Venezuela0–1Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage14Sat2020-11-2821:00 Dep La Guaira1–1Estud MéridaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoFrancisco LópezMatch Report
Group stage14Sun2020-11-2915:00 Carabobo0–3Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage11Sun2020-11-2917:00 Caracas0–0Dep TáchiraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage14Sun2020-11-2919:00 Mineros1–2Deportivo LaraEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage11Sun2020-11-2921:00 Zamora4–1PortuguesaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage11Mon2020-11-3017:00 Aragua3–2MonagasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLeonardo CaripaMatch Report
Group stage11Mon2020-11-3020:00 Metropolitanos4–2Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJean GómezMatch Report
Group stage15Tue2020-12-0117:00 Trujillanos1–0Atlé VenezuelaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage15Tue2020-12-0120:00 Yaracuyanos FC1–1CaraboboComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRonny CuevaMatch Report
Group stage15Wed2020-12-0217:00 Acad Pr Cabello1–1Dep La GuairaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage15Wed2020-12-0220:00 Estud Mérida3–2MinerosComplejo Deportivo SocialistaOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage12Thu2020-12-0317:00 Gran Valencia Maracay1–0ZamoraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage12Thu2020-12-0320:00 Portuguesa3–2MonagasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarEmikar CalderaMatch Report
Group stage12Fri2020-12-0417:00 Dep Táchira1–1AraguaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJean GómezMatch Report
Group stage12Fri2020-12-0420:00 Metropolitanos2–1CaracasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage16Fri2020-12-0420:00 Mineros0–2Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoReyes Soto AularMatch Report
Group stage16Sat2020-12-0517:00 Carabobo2–2TrujillanosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage16Sat2020-12-0518:00 Dep La Guaira2–1Yaracuyanos FCComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRonny CuevaMatch Report
Group stage16Sat2020-12-0520:00 Deportivo Lara1–2Estud MéridaComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRonny CuevaMatch Report
Group stage13Mon2020-12-0720:00 Zamora1–1MetropolitanosEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Group stage13Tue2020-12-0809:00 Aragua0–0CaracasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJosé UzcáteguiMatch Report
Group stage13Tue2020-12-0817:00 Monagas0–2Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLeonardo CaripaMatch Report
Group stage13Tue2020-12-0820:00 Dep Táchira3–0PortuguesaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLuis SalasMatch Report
Group stage17Wed2020-12-0915:00 Trujillanos0–4Acad Pr CabelloEstadio José Alberto PérezOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage17Wed2020-12-0917:00 Atlé Venezuela2–1Estud MéridaEstadio OlímpicoYimmy GarcíaMatch Report
Group stage17Wed2020-12-0918:00 Carabobo0–3Deportivo LaraEstadio Olímpico Rafael Calles PintoFrancisco LópezMatch Report
Group stage17Wed2020-12-0920:00 Dep La Guaira0–1MinerosEstadio OlímpicoJosé ArgoteMatch Report
Group stage14Thu2020-12-1017:00 Aragua3–1ZamoraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Group stage14Thu2020-12-1020:00 Metropolitanos2–2MonagasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLuis SalasMatch Report
Group stage14Fri2020-12-1117:00 Caracas2–0PortuguesaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarIsley DelgadoMatch Report
Group stage14Fri2020-12-1120:00 Gran Valencia Maracay0–3Dep TáchiraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarAndrés PerníaMatch Report
Group stage18Sat2020-12-1217:00 Dep La Guaira2–0Atlé VenezuelaEstadio OlímpicoOrlando BracamonteMatch Report
Group stage18Sat2020-12-1217:00 Deportivo Lara3–0Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Metropolitano de Fútbol de LaraJosé ArgoteMatch Report
Group stage18Sat2020-12-1221:00 Estud Mérida1–2Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaYender HerreraMatch Report
Group stage18Sat2020-12-1221:00 Mineros2–1TrujillanosCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayRony CuevasMatch Report
Third-place play-offTue2020-12-1516:30 Deportivo Lara1–0CaracasEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarÁngel ArteagaMatch Report
Serie FinalTue2020-12-1519:00 Dep La Guaira2–0Dep TáchiraEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJosé ArgoteMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2020 Primera División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Thu2020-01-3017:00 Portuguesa1–0MinerosEstadio General José Antonio PáezAnderson TovarMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Fri2020-01-3111:00 Metropolitanos1–3AraguaEstadio OlímpicoEdwing GómezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Fri2020-01-3119:00 Deportivo Lara2–1ZuliaEstadio Farid RichaYender HerreraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Sat2020-02-0115:30 Yaracuyanos FCAtlé VenezuelaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaYimmy GarcíaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Sat2020-02-0116:00 LALA1–1MonagasCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayFrancisco LópezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Sat2020-02-0119:00 Dep TáchiraAcad Pr CabelloEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoMarcos SuárezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Sun2020-02-0215:30 CaraboboGran Valencia MaracayEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaIsley DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Sun2020-02-0218:15 Caracas5–1Estud MéridaEstadio OlímpicoAlexis HerreraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
1Mon2020-02-0318:00 Zamora2–0TrujillanosEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarLuis SalasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Fri2020-02-0716:00 TrujillanosDeportivo LaraEstadio José Alberto PérezLuis ParraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Fri2020-02-0719:00 Acad Pr CabelloZamoraComplejo Deportivo SocialistaEmikar CalderaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Sat2020-02-0811:00 Dep La Guaira0–1CaracasEstadio OlímpicoRamón OrtegaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Sat2020-02-0815:30 Gran Valencia MaracayYaracuyanos FCEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaYilbert BermúdezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Sat2020-02-0818:00 Aragua1–0Dep TáchiraEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezJosé MárquezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Sun2020-02-0911:00 Estud Mérida2–1LALAEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaJosé Luis HoyosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Sun2020-02-0916:00 Atlé Venezuela2–1MetropolitanosEstadio OlímpicoAndrés PerníaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Sun2020-02-0917:00 Monagas2–0PortuguesaEstadio Monumental de MaturínLeonardo CaripaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
2Mon2020-02-1018:00 Mineros0–1CaraboboCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayOrlando BracamonteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Fri2020-02-1415:30 Yaracuyanos FC0–2MinerosEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaJesús ValenzuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sat2020-02-1511:00 Atlé Venezuela1–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio OlímpicoReyes Soto AularMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sat2020-02-1516:00 LALA1–2Dep La GuairaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayIsley DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sat2020-02-1519:00 Zamora1–0AraguaEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarJuan CabezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sun2020-02-1611:00 Caracas4–0ZuliaEstadio OlímpicoMarcos SuárezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sun2020-02-1615:30 CaraboboMonagasEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaMaría Herrán SosaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sun2020-02-1617:00 PortuguesaEstud MéridaEstadio General José Antonio PáezAdrian CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Sun2020-02-1617:00 Dep Táchira2–1MetropolitanosEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoJosé Luis HoyosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
3Mon2020-02-1719:00 Deportivo Lara3–1Acad Pr CabelloEstadio Farid RichaYercinia CorreaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Fri2020-02-2119:00 Dep Táchira0–2ZamoraEstadio Polideportivo de Pueblo NuevoFrancisco LópezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Sat2020-02-2211:00 Estud Mérida4–0CaraboboEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaRamón OrtegaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Sat2020-02-2216:00 Metropolitanos2–1Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio OlímpicoJosé ArgoteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Sat2020-02-2217:00 Aragua0–1Deportivo LaraEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezJosé UzcáteguiMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Sun2020-02-2311:00 Dep La Guaira2–0PortuguesaEstadio OlímpicoÁngel ArteagaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Sun2020-02-2316:00 TrujillanosCaracasEstadio José Alberto PérezAndrés PerníaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Sun2020-02-2317:00 Mineros0–1Atlé VenezuelaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayLeonardo CaripaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Mon2020-02-2416:00 Zulia2–1LALAEstadio José Encarnación Pachencho Romer...Yorman DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
4Mon2020-02-2418:00 Monagas2–1Yaracuyanos FCEstadio Monumental de MaturínEdwing GómezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Fri2020-02-2815:30 Gran Valencia Maracay1–2MinerosEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaIsley DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Fri2020-02-2819:00 Caracas1–1Acad Pr CabelloEstadio OlímpicoJosé ArgoteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Sat2020-02-2911:00 Atlé Venezuela2–2MonagasEstadio OlímpicoLuis ParraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Sat2020-02-2916:00 LALA0–1TrujillanosCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayJesús ValenzuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Sat2020-02-2919:00 Deportivo Lara2–0Dep TáchiraEstadio Farid RichaAnderson TovarMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Sun2020-03-0111:00 CaraboboDep La GuairaEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoJean GómezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Sun2020-03-0115:30 Yaracuyanos FC2–1Estud MéridaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaYender HerreraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Sun2020-03-0116:00 Portuguesa2–2ZuliaEstadio General José Antonio PáezJuan CabezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
5Mon2020-03-0219:00 Zamora3–1MetropolitanosEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarYercinia CorreaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Fri2020-03-0618:00 Aragua0–1CaracasEstadio Olímpico Hermanos Ghersi PáezFrancisco LópezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Sat2020-03-0711:00 Dep La Guaira2–2Yaracuyanos FCEstadio OlímpicoMarcos SuárezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Sun2020-03-0811:00 Estud Mérida2–1Atlé VenezuelaEstadio Olímpico Guillermo Soto RosaLuis SalasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Sun2020-03-0816:00 Trujillanos1–0PortuguesaEstadio José Alberto PérezYimmy GarcíaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Sun2020-03-0816:00 Zulia2–1CaraboboEstadio José Encarnación Pachencho Romer...Yercinia CorreaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Sun2020-03-0817:00 Monagas3–0Gran Valencia MaracayEstadio Monumental de MaturínJuan SotoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Sun2020-03-0818:00 Metropolitanos3–0MinerosEstadio OlímpicoOrlando BracamonteMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Mon2020-03-0917:00 Acad Pr Cabello2–1LALAComplejo Deportivo SocialistaRamón OrtegaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
6Mon2020-03-0919:00 Zamora2–1Deportivo LaraEstadio Rafael Agustín TovarYilbert BermúdezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sat2020-03-1416:00 LALAAraguaCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sat2020-03-1419:00 Deportivo LaraMetropolitanosEstadio Farid RichaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sat2020-03-1419:00 CaracasDep TáchiraEstadio OlímpicoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sun2020-03-1515:30 Gran Valencia MaracayEstud MéridaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sun2020-03-1515:30 Yaracuyanos FCZuliaEstadio Olímpico Florentino OropezaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sun2020-03-1516:00 PortuguesaAcad Pr CabelloEstadio General José Antonio PáezMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sun2020-03-1516:00 Atlé VenezuelaDep La GuairaEstadio OlímpicoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sun2020-03-1517:00 MinerosMonagasCentro Total de Entretenimiento CachamayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
7Sun2020-03-1517:00 CaraboboTrujillanosEstadio Polideportivo Misael DelgadoMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sat2020-03-2116:00 MetropolitanosMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sat2020-03-2117:00 AraguaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22Estud MéridaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22ZamoraDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22TrujillanosYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22Acad Pr CabelloCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22Dep TáchiraLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22ZuliaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
8Sun2020-03-22CaracasGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29Dep La GuairaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29Gran Valencia MaracayZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29Yaracuyanos FCAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29MonagasEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29LALAZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29PortuguesaDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29Atlé VenezuelaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29MinerosCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
9Sun2020-03-29CaraboboAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05Dep La GuairaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05ZamoraPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05TrujillanosGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05AraguaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05MetropolitanosEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05Acad Pr CabelloAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05Deportivo LaraLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05ZuliaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
10Sun2020-04-05Dep TáchiraCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19Yaracuyanos FCDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19MinerosTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19Gran Valencia MaracayAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19CaraboboZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19Atlé VenezuelaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19Dep La GuairaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19PortuguesaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-19MonagasZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
11Sun2020-04-1916:00 Estud MéridaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26TrujillanosMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26Deportivo LaraCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26Dep TáchiraAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26MetropolitanosCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26ZamoraYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26Acad Pr CabelloMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26AraguaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26ZuliaEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
12Sun2020-04-26Dep La GuairaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03LALAMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03MonagasAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03PortuguesaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03Gran Valencia MaracayDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03Yaracuyanos FCDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03CaracasZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03Atlé VenezuelaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03Estud MéridaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
13Sun2020-05-03MinerosAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10TrujillanosCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10Acad Pr CabelloEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10LALAPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10ZamoraGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10MetropolitanosZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10AraguaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10Dep La GuairaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10Deportivo LaraAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
14Sun2020-05-10Dep TáchiraMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17CaraboboLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17MinerosZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17MonagasDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17Yaracuyanos FCDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17PortuguesaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17Gran Valencia MaracayDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17Estud MéridaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17CaracasAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
15Sun2020-05-17ZuliaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24MetropolitanosTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24PortuguesaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24Dep La GuairaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24LALAYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24Dep TáchiraEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24Deportivo LaraMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24Acad Pr CabelloZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24AraguaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
16Sun2020-05-24ZamoraMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31MonagasDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31ZuliaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31Estud MéridaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31Yaracuyanos FCPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31Gran Valencia MaracayDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31CaracasDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31CaraboboMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31TrujillanosAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
17Sun2020-05-31Atlé VenezuelaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03AraguaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03Deportivo LaraEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03LALAGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03Dep La GuairaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03Dep TáchiraZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03MetropolitanosAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03PortuguesaAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03ZamoraCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
18Wed2020-06-03CaraboboYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07Atlé VenezuelaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07TrujillanosDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07Acad Pr CabelloAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07Yaracuyanos FCMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07MinerosLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07CaracasDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07MonagasDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07ZuliaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
19Sun2020-06-07Gran Valencia MaracayPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19AraguaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19MonagasLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19Gran Valencia MaracayCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19Acad Pr CabelloDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19ZuliaDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19Estud MéridaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19MinerosPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19Atlé VenezuelaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
20Sun2020-07-19TrujillanosZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26PortuguesaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26ZamoraAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26CaracasDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26LALAEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26Dep TáchiraAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26Yaracuyanos FCGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26MetropolitanosAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26CaraboboMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
21Sun2020-07-26Deportivo LaraTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02Estud MéridaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02MetropolitanosDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02CaracasLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02Acad Pr CabelloDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02AraguaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02Gran Valencia MaracayAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02MonagasCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02ZuliaDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
22Sun2020-08-02MinerosYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09PortuguesaCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09Gran Valencia MaracayMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09Atlé VenezuelaMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09CaraboboEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09Yaracuyanos FCMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09Dep La GuairaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09ZamoraDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09LALAZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
23Sun2020-08-09Deportivo LaraAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16Estud MéridaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16ZuliaPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16MetropolitanosZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16Acad Pr CabelloDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16TrujillanosLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16MonagasAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16CaracasCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16MinerosGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
24Sun2020-08-16Dep TáchiraDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23Deportivo LaraZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23Dep La GuairaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23Yaracuyanos FCCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23CaraboboZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23Gran Valencia MaracayMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23Atlé VenezuelaEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23PortuguesaTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23MinerosMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
25Sun2020-08-23LALAAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30Estud MéridaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30ZuliaYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30Acad Pr CabelloPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30TrujillanosCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30CaracasAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30AraguaLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30MetropolitanosDeportivo LaraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30MonagasMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
26Sun2020-08-30Dep TáchiraDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06Gran Valencia MaracayCaracasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06Atlé VenezuelaZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06Dep La GuairaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06PortuguesaAraguaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06MinerosEstud MéridaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06Yaracuyanos FCTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06CaraboboAcad Pr CabelloMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06MonagasMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
27Sun2020-09-06LALADep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13ZamoraLALAMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13Estud MéridaMonagasMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13ZuliaGran Valencia MaracayMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13Acad Pr CabelloYaracuyanos FCMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13Deportivo LaraDep La GuairaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13AraguaCaraboboMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13TrujillanosAtlé VenezuelaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13CaracasMinerosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
28Sun2020-09-13Dep TáchiraPortuguesaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
29Sun2020-09-20Gran Valencia MaracayTrujillanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
29Sun2020-09-20Estud MéridaMetropolitanosMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
29Sun2020-09-20MinerosZuliaMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
29Sun2020-09-20CaraboboDep TáchiraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
29Sun2020-09-20PortuguesaZamoraMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
29Sun2020-09-20