Ergebnisse & Spiele 2017-2018 3. Liga

Ergebnisse & Spiele 2017-2018 3. Liga Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Heim Score Auswärts Attendance Venue Referee Spielbericht Notes
Reguläre Saison1Fr.21.07.201720:30 Karlsruher2–2Osnabrück14.837WildparkstadionSascha StegemannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Lotte0–2Hansa Rostock3.354FRIMO StadionDaniel SiebertSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Wehen1–0Carl Zeiss Jena2.753BRITA-ArenaMarco FritzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Aalen1.927SüdstadionBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Meppen2–2W'burg Kickers5.088Hänsch-ArenaTobias StielerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Preußen Münster5.063Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTimo GerachSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Hallescher4–4Paderborn 076.507ERDGAS SportparkFelix ZwayerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II3–0Unterhaching1.209Weserstadion Platz 11Florian HeftSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1So.23.07.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Zwickau10.494Stadion ChemnitzRobert KampkaSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison1So.23.07.201714:00 Großaspach4–1Magdeburg2.150mechatronik ArenaBenjamin BrandSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Fr.28.07.201719:00 Unterhaching3–2Karlsruher5.000Alpenbauer SportparkRobert SchröderSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Fr.28.07.201719:00 Osnabrück0–4Wehen7.790Stadion an der Bremer BrückeChristian DietzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Paderborn 073–2Chemnitzer FC6.181Benteler-ArenaRené RohdeSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Magdeburg3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt17.140MDCC-ArenaDaniel SchlagerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Preußen Münster3–0Meppen9.130PreußenstadionBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–2Fortuna Köln5.100Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin PetersenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Zwickau1–1Lotte4.092Stadion ZwickauFlorian BadstübnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Großaspach12.500OstseestadionFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Aalen2–1Hallescher3.866Scholz ArenaRobert HartmannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison2So.30.07.201714:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Wrd Bremen II5.057flyeralarm ArenaRobert KempterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Di.01.08.201719:00 Lotte1–2Paderborn 072.000FRIMO StadionMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Di.01.08.201719:00 Wehen1–0Unterhaching2.101BRITA-ArenaAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Di.01.08.201719:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Hansa Rostock7.269Multifunktionsarena ErfurtChristof GünschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Di.01.08.201719:00 Großaspach2–0Zwickau1.500mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Di.01.08.201719:00 Hallescher0–2Carl Zeiss Jena10.019ERDGAS SportparkLasse KoslowskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Meppen1–2Magdeburg8.389Hänsch-ArenaSören StorksSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II2–0Karlsruher2.500Weserstadion Platz 11Oliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Osnabrück3.423SüdstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Chemnitzer FC2–4Aalen11.110Stadion ChemnitzAarne AarninkSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison3Mi.02.08.201719:00 W'burg Kickers0–1Preußen Münster5.713flyeralarm ArenaSven WaschitzkiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Fr.04.08.201719:00 Zwickau1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt6.250Stadion ZwickauTobias ReichelSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Unterhaching2–2Fortuna Köln3.500Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Preußen Münster0–1Wrd Bremen II6.571PreußenstadionSteffen MixSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–1Chemnitzer FC7.017Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Paderborn 075–0Großaspach5.745Benteler-ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Aalen3–0Lotte4.166Scholz ArenaTimo GerachSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Karlsruher2–1Wehen9.646WildparkstadionFlorian HeftSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Hansa Rostock1–2Meppen12.300OstseestadionThorben SiewerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4So.06.08.201714:00 Osnabrück3–3Hallescher6.765Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison4So.06.08.201714:00 Magdeburg2–1W'burg Kickers15.922MDCC-ArenaChristian DingertSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Fr.18.08.201719:00 Meppen4–0Zwickau6.243Hänsch-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Fr.18.08.201719:00 Fortuna Köln4–0Karlsruher3.886SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Osnabrück5.710Stadion ChemnitzPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Preußen Münster0–1Magdeburg7.269PreußenstadionPatrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Hallescher1–2Unterhaching5.730ERDGAS SportparkMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Großaspach0–0Aalen2.500mechatronik ArenaBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Wehen540Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Paderborn 073.631Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5So.20.08.201714:00 Lotte4–0Carl Zeiss Jena1.923FRIMO StadionTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison5So.20.08.201714:00 W'burg Kickers0–3Hansa Rostock6.226flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Fr.25.08.201719:00 Paderborn 071–0Meppen9.421Benteler-ArenaMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Magdeburg4–1Wrd Bremen II14.834MDCC-ArenaNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Aalen1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt3.892Scholz ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Osnabrück1–0Lotte10.107Stadion an der Bremer BrückeBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Wehen1–1Fortuna Köln1.979BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Karlsruher1–1Hallescher9.850WildparkstadionFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Unterhaching4–2Chemnitzer FC3.000Alpenbauer SportparkTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Großaspach3.903Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6So.27.08.201714:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Preußen Münster12.900OstseestadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison6So.27.08.201714:00 Zwickau0–1W'burg Kickers4.220Stadion ZwickauHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Fr.08.09.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Fortuna Köln803Weserstadion Platz 11Franz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Fr.08.09.201719:00 Preußen Münster0–2Zwickau6.249PreußenstadionMartin PetersenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Großaspach0–1Osnabrück1.900mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–0Carl Zeiss Jena12.499Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBastian DankertSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Karlsruher7.013Stadion ChemnitzPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Hallescher2–1Wehen5.115ERDGAS SportparkSören StorksSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Lotte2–1Unterhaching1.415FRIMO StadionJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 W'burg Kickers2–3Paderborn 075.107flyeralarm ArenaTobias WelzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Magdeburg2–0Hansa Rostock20.817MDCC-ArenaRobert HartmannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison7So.10.09.201714:00 Meppen1–1Aalen6.220Hänsch-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Fr.15.09.201719:00 Osnabrück0–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.782Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Fr.15.09.201719:00 Zwickau3–1Magdeburg7.957Stadion ZwickauTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Fr.15.09.201719:00 Wehen2–1Chemnitzer FC1.987BRITA-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Meppen4.229Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Hallescher2.879SüdstadionSteffen MixSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Karlsruher1–0Lotte8.438WildparkstadionHarm OsmersSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Wrd Bremen II9.700OstseestadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Unterhaching1–4Großaspach1.750Alpenbauer SportparkJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Aalen2–3W'burg Kickers3.903Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Paderborn 072–1Preußen Münster8.229Benteler-ArenaBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Di.19.09.201719:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Zwickau10.700OstseestadionPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Di.19.09.201719:00 Magdeburg1–0Paderborn 0716.826MDCC-ArenaBenjamin BrandSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Di.19.09.201719:00 Lotte0–1Wehen1.500FRIMO StadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Di.19.09.201719:00 Großaspach1–0Karlsruher5.084mechatronik ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Di.19.09.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Hallescher625Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Mi.20.09.201718:30 Meppen1–0Osnabrück13.286Hänsch-ArenaSascha StegemannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Mi.20.09.201719:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5.480flyeralarm ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Mi.20.09.201719:00 Preußen Münster1–1Aalen5.360PreußenstadionHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Mi.20.09.201719:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–2Unterhaching4.381Multifunktionsarena ErfurtNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison9Mi.20.09.201719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Fortuna Köln5.493Stadion ChemnitzMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Fr.22.09.201719:00 Paderborn 072–1Hansa Rostock8.970Benteler-ArenaPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Zwickau1–0Wrd Bremen II3.798Stadion ZwickauJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Hallescher0–3Chemnitzer FC7.145ERDGAS SportparkGuido WinkmannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Osnabrück1–1W'burg Kickers6.124Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Unterhaching4–0Meppen3.250Alpenbauer SportparkOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Wehen5–0Großaspach1.560BRITA-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–0Preußen Münster4.280Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Fortuna Köln0–3Lotte1.928SüdstadionFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10So.24.09.201714:00 Karlsruher2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9.709WildparkstadionRené RohdeSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison10So.24.09.201714:00 Aalen0–1Magdeburg4.298Scholz ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Fr.29.09.201719:00 Lotte2–1Hallescher1.695FRIMO StadionTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Großaspach1–3Fortuna Köln1.200mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3Wehen3.827Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSven WaschitzkiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Aalen8.900OstseestadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Preußen Münster4–1Osnabrück8.000PreußenstadionSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Sa.30.09.201714:00 W'burg Kickers0–2Unterhaching4.545flyeralarm ArenaPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Chemnitzer FC590Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11So.01.10.201714:00 Magdeburg2–0Carl Zeiss Jena20.778MDCC-ArenaFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11So.01.10.201714:00 Zwickau1–3Paderborn 074.630Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison11So.01.10.201714:00 Meppen2–0Karlsruher7.183Hänsch-ArenaBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Fr.13.10.201719:00 Fortuna Köln2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt2.800SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Fr.13.10.201719:00 Hallescher3–0Großaspach6.419ERDGAS SportparkJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Fr.13.10.201719:00 Osnabrück0–2Magdeburg8.500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin PetersenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Karlsruher2–0W'burg Kickers9.432WildparkstadionFlorian HeftSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Unterhaching1–0Preußen Münster3.715Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC3–1Lotte6.039Stadion ChemnitzEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Wehen0–1Meppen2.380BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Aalen2–2Zwickau4.226Scholz ArenaFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Hansa Rostock8.045Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Paderborn 077–1Wrd Bremen II6.563Benteler-ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Fr.20.10.201719:00 Hansa Rostock2–0Osnabrück11.900OstseestadionMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Fr.20.10.201719:00 Großaspach3–1Chemnitzer FC1.500mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Hallescher6.147Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Paderborn 073–0Aalen6.357Benteler-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Meppen1–0Fortuna Köln6.351Hänsch-ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Magdeburg0–3Unterhaching16.384MDCC-ArenaHarm OsmersSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Preußen Münster1–1Karlsruher6.730PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Lotte619Weserstadion Platz 11Pascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13Sa.21.10.201714:00 W'burg Kickers0–5Wehen4.582flyeralarm ArenaSören StorksSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison13So.22.10.201714:00 Zwickau2–1Carl Zeiss Jena8.126Stadion ZwickauTimo GerachSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Fr.27.10.201719:00 Unterhaching0–3Hansa Rostock5.000Alpenbauer SportparkBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Fr.27.10.201719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.735Stadion ChemnitzChristof GünschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Lotte0–2Großaspach1.327FRIMO StadionBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Aalen1–0Wrd Bremen II3.101Scholz ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Hallescher2–0Meppen5.533ERDGAS SportparkHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Osnabrück4–0Zwickau8.500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Fortuna Köln2–1W'burg Kickers1.774SüdstadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena3–1Paderborn 074.219Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian BadstübnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14So.29.10.201714:00 Karlsruher1–0Magdeburg12.748WildparkstadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison14So.29.10.201714:00 Wehen6–2Preußen Münster2.434BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Fr.03.11.201719:00 Preußen Münster1–1Fortuna Köln7.066PreußenstadionSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Fr.03.11.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II0–5Großaspach403Weserstadion Platz 11Nicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Sa.04.11.201714:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Hallescher5.104flyeralarm ArenaFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Aalen3–1Carl Zeiss Jena3.791Scholz ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Zwickau1–3Unterhaching3.740Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Magdeburg0–0Wehen6.235MDCC-ArenaManuel GräfeSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Paderborn 073–0Osnabrück9.319Benteler-ArenaRobert HartmannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Meppen3–2Chemnitzer FC6.235Hänsch-ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15So.05.11.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2–3Lotte4.532Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison15So.05.11.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Karlsruher13.200OstseestadionJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Fr.17.11.201719:00 Hallescher3–0Preußen Münster6.067ERDGAS SportparkFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Fr.17.11.201719:00 Osnabrück4–1Aalen7.006Stadion an der Bremer BrückeSören StorksSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Fr.17.11.201719:00 Wehen0–1Hansa Rostock3.365BRITA-ArenaMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Wrd Bremen II4.230Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Karlsruher1–0Zwickau10.800WildparkstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Unterhaching0–3Paderborn 073.000Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Lotte2–2Meppen6.331FRIMO StadionOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Großaspach1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt1.300mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–2Magdeburg4.706SüdstadionBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC0–3W'burg Kickers5.517Stadion ChemnitzSascha StegemannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Fr.24.11.201719:00 Paderborn 070–2Karlsruher8.408Benteler-ArenaBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Fr.24.11.201719:00 Meppen1–1Großaspach6.138Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Fr.24.11.201719:00 Preußen Münster1–0Chemnitzer FC6.042PreußenstadionBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 W'burg Kickers2–1Lotte5.612flyeralarm ArenaRobert KampkaSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Aalen3–1Unterhaching3.159Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Osnabrück3.885Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt615Weserstadion Platz 11Patrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Zwickau0–2Wehen3.024Stadion ZwickauJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Magdeburg2–1Hallescher22.481MDCC-ArenaSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Hansa Rostock5–3Fortuna Köln9.900OstseestadionHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Fr.01.12.201719:00 Hallescher0–2Hansa Rostock10.067ERDGAS SportparkSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Wehen4–1Paderborn 072.546BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Zwickau1.405SüdstadionTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC2–3Magdeburg7.847Stadion ChemnitzTobias ReichelSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–0Meppen3.933Multifunktionsarena ErfurtJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Lotte0–0Preußen Münster3.084FRIMO StadionChristof GünschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Karlsruher0–0Aalen10.093WildparkstadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18So.03.12.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II2–2Osnabrück2.400Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18So.03.12.201714:00 Unterhaching3–2Carl Zeiss Jena3.250Alpenbauer SportparkPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison18So.03.12.201714:00 Großaspach1–3W'burg Kickers4.500mechatronik ArenaMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Fr.08.12.201718:30 W'burg Kickers4–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt5.509flyeralarm ArenaSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Fr.08.12.201719:00 Magdeburg2–0Lotte15.858MDCC-ArenaBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Sa.09.12.201713:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Karlsruher4.478Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Paderborn 073–1Fortuna Köln7.000Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Preußen Münster1–4Großaspach4.841PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Meppen2–2Wrd Bremen II5.808Hänsch-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Aalen1–0Wehen2.758Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Osnabrück2–0Unterhaching6.413Stadion an der Bremer BrückeLasse KoslowskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19So.10.12.201714:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Chemnitzer FC13.000OstseestadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison19So.10.12.201714:00 Zwickau1–1Hallescher4.411Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Fr.15.12.201719:00 Paderborn 070–0Hallescher5.431Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Fr.15.12.201719:00 Aalen1–1Fortuna Köln2.927Scholz ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Sa.16.12.201713:00 Carl Zeiss Jena4–3Wehen3.480Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldRobert HartmannSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Zwickau3–2Chemnitzer FC5.750Stadion ZwickauOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Magdeburg3–0Großaspach14.385MDCC-ArenaJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Unterhaching1–0Wrd Bremen II1.209Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Lotte11.000OstseestadionPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Sa.16.12.201714:00 W'burg Kickers2–0Meppen5.088flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Karlsruher3–1Unterhaching8.896WildparkstadionSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Wehen5–1Osnabrück1.975BRITA-ArenaDaniel SchlagerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Hallescher3–2Aalen2.270ERDGAS SportparkFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC0–2Paderborn 075.300Stadion ChemnitzTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Lotte1–0Zwickau1.594FRIMO StadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Carl Zeiss Jena1.935SüdstadionEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21So.21.01.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II0–1W'burg Kickers328Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21So.21.01.201814:00 Meppen2–0Preußen Münster9.107Hänsch-ArenaAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Mo.22.01.201820:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt3–1Magdeburg7.231Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSören StorksSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Fr.26.01.201819:00 Preußen Münster1–0W'burg Kickers6.075PreußenstadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Fr.26.01.201819:00 Zwickau2–0Großaspach3.824Stadion ZwickauChristian DietzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Paderborn 075–0Lotte8.046Benteler-ArenaRobert SchröderSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt11.700OstseestadionThorben SiewerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Aalen3–2Chemnitzer FC3.273Scholz ArenaJohann PfeiferSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Karlsruher1–0Wrd Bremen II10.085WildparkstadionFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Magdeburg0–0Meppen16.606MDCC-ArenaPatrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Osnabrück2–2Fortuna Köln6.278Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Unterhaching0–1Wehen1.600Alpenbauer SportparkMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison22So.28.01.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Hallescher7.260Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldTobias ReichelSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Di.30.01.201819:00 Preußen Münster5–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt6.009PreußenstadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Fr.02.02.201819:00 Lotte2–0Aalen1.340FRIMO StadionNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Fr.02.02.201819:15 Wehen1–1Karlsruher4.860BRITA-ArenaRené RohdeSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Magdeburg6.670flyeralarm ArenaHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Großaspach1–1Paderborn 071.200mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Hallescher1–0Osnabrück5.571ERDGAS SportparkJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Fortuna Köln0–0Unterhaching1.904SüdstadionMartin PetersenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Meppen0–2Hansa Rostock8.296Hänsch-ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Carl Zeiss Jena6.778Stadion ChemnitzFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II2–4Preußen Münster500Weserstadion Platz 11Steffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison23So.04.02.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–3Zwickau6.250Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Fr.09.02.201819:00 Osnabrück6–1Chemnitzer FC7.331Stadion an der Bremer BrückePascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Fr.09.02.201819:00 Paderborn 070–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.225Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Lotte3.732Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Karlsruher1–0Fortuna Köln13.628WildparkstadionAarne AarninkSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Aalen4–1Großaspach3.005Scholz ArenaBenjamin BrandSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Zwickau0–1Meppen3.850Stadion ZwickauMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Magdeburg3–1Preußen Münster15.166MDCC-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Hansa Rostock3–1W'burg Kickers10.300OstseestadionRobert KempterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24So.11.02.201814:00 Wehen2–2Wrd Bremen II1.100BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison24So.11.02.201814:00 Unterhaching1–1Hallescher2.000Alpenbauer SportparkAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison20Mi.14.02.201819:00 Osnabrück0–0Karlsruher8.137Stadion an der Bremer BrückeEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Fr.16.02.201819:00 Preußen Münster2–0Hansa Rostock8.310PreußenstadionTimo GerachSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Wehen1.415SüdstadionMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Sa.17.02.201814:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Zwickau5.057flyeralarm ArenaFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Hallescher0–1Karlsruher5.948ERDGAS SportparkBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC2–1Unterhaching4.668Stadion ChemnitzHarm OsmersSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II1–3Magdeburg4.810WeserstadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Großaspach0–0Carl Zeiss Jena1.300mechatronik ArenaTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25So.18.02.201814:00 Lotte2–3Osnabrück6.615FRIMO StadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25So.18.02.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Aalen4.650Multifunktionsarena ErfurtLasse KoslowskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Fr.23.02.201819:00 Fortuna Köln2–1Wrd Bremen II1.701SüdstadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Magdeburg23.000OstseestadionPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Aalen1–1Meppen2.807Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Unterhaching3–0Lotte1.250Alpenbauer SportparkFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Osnabrück2–1Großaspach6.466Stadion an der Bremer BrückeNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Wehen3–1Hallescher1.788BRITA-ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Paderborn 070–0W'burg Kickers6.184Benteler-ArenaFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Zwickau1–0Preußen Münster3.310Stadion ZwickauEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26So.25.02.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9.650Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison26So.25.02.201814:00 Karlsruher2–0Chemnitzer FC10.688WildparkstadionPatrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Fr.02.03.201819:00 Lotte1–1Karlsruher1.608FRIMO StadionRiem HusseinSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Fr.02.03.201819:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Hansa Rostock5.600WeserstadionPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Sa.03.03.201814:00 Großaspach1–2Unterhaching1.050mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Sa.03.03.201814:00 Preußen Münster1–1Paderborn 077.015PreußenstadionSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Sa.03.03.201814:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Aalen4.823flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27So.04.03.201814:00 Hallescher0–3Fortuna Köln4.668ERDGAS SportparkMartin PetersenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Di.06.03.201819:00 Paderborn 071–1Magdeburg11.067Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Di.06.03.201819:00 Unterhaching1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt1.500Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Di.06.03.201819:00 Wehen3–1Lotte1.800BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Di.06.03.201819:00 Osnabrück2–2Meppen13.000Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Mi.07.03.201819:00 Karlsruher3–1Großaspach11.607WildparkstadionSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Mi.07.03.201819:00 Zwickau1–0Hansa Rostock7.020Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Mi.07.03.201819:00 Hallescher1–0Wrd Bremen II4.733ERDGAS SportparkNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Mi.07.03.201819:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Chemnitzer FC1.883SüdstadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Mi.07.03.201819:00 Aalen0–0Preußen Münster3.024Scholz ArenaBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 Lotte0–2Fortuna Köln1.819FRIMO StadionJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Osnabrück5.545flyeralarm ArenaMarco FritzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 Großaspach1–3Wehen1.300mechatronik ArenaBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Zwickau437Weserstadion Platz 11Felix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 Meppen1–1Unterhaching4.426Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 Hansa Rostock2–3Paderborn 0713.400OstseestadionDaniel SchlagerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29Sa.10.03.201814:00 Preußen Münster2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5.912PreußenstadionTobias WelzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29So.11.03.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC1–1Hallescher7.719Stadion ChemnitzDaniel SiebertSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29So.11.03.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3Karlsruher4.873Multifunktionsarena ErfurtPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison29So.11.03.201814:00 Magdeburg6–1Aalen17.138MDCC-ArenaChristof GünschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Fr.16.03.201819:00 Hallescher1–0Lotte4.307ERDGAS SportparkFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Fr.16.03.201819:00 Wehen4–2Rot-Weiß Erfurt2.522BRITA-ArenaRiem HusseinSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Fr.16.03.201819:00 Fortuna Köln1–3Großaspach1.830SüdstadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Sa.17.03.201814:00 Karlsruher2–0Meppen11.661WildparkstadionOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Sa.17.03.201814:00 Aalen1–0Hansa Rostock4.194Scholz ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Sa.17.03.201814:00 Unterhaching3–2W'burg Kickers2.500Alpenbauer SportparkPatrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Sa.17.03.201814:00 Paderborn 072–0Zwickau6.280Benteler-ArenaRobert SchröderSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30So.18.03.201814:00 Osnabrück0–1Preußen Münster11.090Stadion an der Bremer BrückePascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30So.18.03.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC2–1Wrd Bremen II4.931Stadion ChemnitzWolfgang HaslbergerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison21Di.20.03.201819:00 Großaspach0–0Hansa Rostock2.200mechatronik ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Fr.23.03.201819:00 Zwickau2–2Aalen3.860Stadion ZwickauFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Fr.23.03.201819:00 Wrd Bremen II0–2Paderborn 07790Weserstadion Platz 11Jonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Carl Zeiss Jena15.000OstseestadionTobias ReichelSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 Großaspach0–3Hallescher1.500mechatronik ArenaChristian DietzSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 Meppen1–3Wehen5.456Hänsch-ArenaMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 Preußen Münster2–0Unterhaching6.036PreußenstadionPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 Lotte3–1Chemnitzer FC2.312FRIMO StadionBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 W'burg Kickers0–0Karlsruher8.057flyeralarm ArenaNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31Sa.24.03.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2–1Fortuna Köln3.385Multifunktionsarena ErfurtHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison31So.25.03.201814:00 Magdeburg2–0Osnabrück18.616MDCC-ArenaFlorian BadstübnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison25Di.27.03.201819:00 Meppen0–0Paderborn 076.659Hänsch-ArenaPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Di.27.03.201819:00 Chemnitzer FC1–4Wehen5.125Stadion ChemnitzRené RohdeSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison28Di.27.03.201819:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–2W'burg Kickers6.047Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldRiem HusseinSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Mi.28.03.201819:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt4–4Osnabrück3.421Multifunktionsarena ErfurtWolfgang HaslbergerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Mi.28.03.201819:00 Magdeburg2–2Zwickau20.778MDCC-ArenaFlorian HeftSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Karlsruher3–0Preußen Münster13.057WildparkstadionJohann PfeiferSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Osnabrück1–1Hansa Rostock8.553Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Wehen0–2W'burg Kickers2.620BRITA-ArenaBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Fortuna Köln0–2Meppen2.736SüdstadionMarkus SchmidtSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC2–3Großaspach5.002Stadion ChemnitzMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Zwickau5.875Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32Sa.31.03.201814:00 Aalen0–5Paderborn 073.562Scholz ArenaAarne AarninkSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32So.01.04.201814:00 Lotte3–2Wrd Bremen II1.567FRIMO StadionPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32So.01.04.201814:00 Hallescher3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt5.772ERDGAS SportparkAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison32So.01.04.201814:00 Unterhaching0–1Magdeburg5.500Alpenbauer SportparkChristian DingertSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison27Mi.04.04.201819:00 Meppen2–1Carl Zeiss Jena5.856Hänsch-ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Fr.06.04.201819:00 Wrd Bremen II1–0Aalen201Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Sa.07.04.201814:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Fortuna Köln5.267flyeralarm ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Sa.07.04.201814:00 Magdeburg2–0Karlsruher22.734MDCC-ArenaSören StorksSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Sa.07.04.201814:00 Paderborn 076–0Carl Zeiss Jena9.497Benteler-ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Sa.07.04.201814:00 Großaspach1–1Lotte1.100mechatronik ArenaRiem HusseinSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Sa.07.04.201814:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Unterhaching9.300OstseestadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33Sa.07.04.201814:00 Preußen Münster1–0Wehen6.038PreußenstadionHarm OsmersSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33So.08.04.201814:00 Zwickau1–1Osnabrück5.054Stadion ZwickauTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33So.08.04.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–5Chemnitzer FC4.831Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSven WaschitzkiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison33So.08.04.201814:00 Meppen2–2Hallescher5.590Hänsch-ArenaMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Fr.13.04.201819:00 Wehen1–2Magdeburg6.720BRITA-ArenaMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Sa.14.04.201814:00 Osnabrück0–5Paderborn 078.490Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin PetersenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Sa.14.04.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Meppen5.060Stadion ChemnitzBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Sa.14.04.201814:00 Hallescher1–3W'burg Kickers4.455ERDGAS SportparkFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Sa.14.04.201814:00 Fortuna Köln2–4Preußen Münster2.786SüdstadionChristof GünschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Sa.14.04.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena3–2Aalen4.080Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34Sa.14.04.201814:00 Großaspach2–2Wrd Bremen II1.000mechatronik ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34So.15.04.201814:00 Lotte1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt1.641FRIMO StadionTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34So.15.04.201814:00 Karlsruher0–0Hansa Rostock15.350WildparkstadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison34So.15.04.201814:00 Unterhaching2–1Zwickau3.250Alpenbauer SportparkAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison30Di.17.04.201819:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–5Magdeburg8.194Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldTobias ReichelSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Fr.20.04.201819:00 Meppen2–1Lotte7.448Hänsch-ArenaWolfgang HaslbergerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Sa.21.04.201814:00 Hansa Rostock2–0Wehen9.600OstseestadionRobert SchröderSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Sa.21.04.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II2–4Carl Zeiss Jena519Weserstadion Platz 11Patrick AltSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Sa.21.04.201814:00 W'burg Kickers0–0Chemnitzer FC5.311flyeralarm ArenaMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Sa.21.04.201814:00 Magdeburg2–0Fortuna Köln22.316MDCC-ArenaPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Sa.21.04.201814:00 Paderborn 073–0Unterhaching14.011Benteler-ArenaPascal MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Sa.21.04.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–6Großaspach3.059Multifunktionsarena ErfurtNicolas WinterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35So.22.04.201814:00 Preußen Münster1–2Hallescher5.786PreußenstadionBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35So.22.04.201814:00 Aalen2–1Osnabrück4.364Scholz ArenaJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison35Mo.23.04.201818:30 Zwickau2–4Karlsruher4.949Stadion ZwickauSven WaschitzkiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Fr.27.04.201819:00 Unterhaching0–1Aalen2.000Alpenbauer SportparkOliver LossiusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Sa.28.04.201814:00 Karlsruher0–0Paderborn 0716.899WildparkstadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Sa.28.04.201814:00 Lotte1–3W'burg Kickers1.321FRIMO StadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Sa.28.04.201814:00 Hallescher0–2Magdeburg6.321ERDGAS SportparkJohann PfeiferSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Sa.28.04.201814:00 Osnabrück1–2Carl Zeiss Jena6.549Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJustus ZornSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Sa.28.04.201814:00 Fortuna Köln0–0Hansa Rostock3.598SüdstadionBastian BörnerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36Sa.28.04.201814:00 Wehen3–0Zwickau2.165BRITA-ArenaSven JablonskiSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36So.29.04.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–3Wrd Bremen II2.791Multifunktionsarena ErfurtWolfgang HaslbergerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36So.29.04.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Preußen Münster4.975Stadion ChemnitzAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison36So.29.04.201814:00 Großaspach2–3Meppen2.700mechatronik ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Hansa Rostock4–2Hallescher17.100OstseestadionPatrick SchultSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Osnabrück1–1Wrd Bremen II6.867Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Magdeburg3–1Chemnitzer FC21.893MDCC-ArenaJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Meppen3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.115Hänsch-ArenaSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Unterhaching4.000Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldEric MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Preußen Münster3–0Lotte6.683PreußenstadionHenry MüllerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Paderborn 073–1Wehen12.588Benteler-ArenaRobert KempterSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 W'burg Kickers1–1Großaspach5.312flyeralarm ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Aalen0–2Karlsruher7.788Scholz ArenaBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison37Sa.05.05.201813:30 Zwickau1–0Fortuna Köln4.551Stadion ZwickauMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Wrd Bremen II2–1Meppen2.900Weserstadion Platz 11Florian KornblumSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Hallescher2–0Zwickau6.452ERDGAS SportparkSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3W'burg Kickers5.465Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Unterhaching4–1Osnabrück3.250Alpenbauer SportparkTobias FritschSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Lotte0–1Magdeburg7.270FRIMO StadionMichael BacherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Chemnitzer FC1–1Hansa Rostock9.200Stadion ChemnitzFranz BokopSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Fortuna Köln2–4Paderborn 073.901SüdstadionRiem HusseinSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Großaspach2–2Preußen Münster1.200mechatronik ArenaWolfgang HaslbergerSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Wehen2–0Aalen2.109BRITA-ArenaAlexander SatherSpielbericht
Reguläre Saison38Sa.12.05.201813:30 Karlsruher2–3Carl Zeiss Jena14.436WildparkstadionFlorian BadstübnerSpielbericht
Deutsche 2./3. Abstiegs-/Aufstiegs-PlayoffsFr.18.05.201818:15 Karlsruher0–0Erzgebirge Aue25.906WildparkstadionSpielberichtSpiel 1 von 2
Deutsche 2./3. Abstiegs-/Aufstiegs-PlayoffsDi.22.05.201818:15 Erzgebirge Aue3–1Karlsruher16.000Sparkassen-ErzgebirgsstadionSpielberichtSpiel 2 von 2; Erzgebirge Aue hat gewonnen
Ergebnisse & Spiele 2017-2018 3. Liga Table
Wk Day Date Time Heim Score Auswärts Attendance Venue Referee Spielbericht Notes
1Fr.21.07.201720:30 Karlsruher2–2Osnabrück14.837WildparkstadionSascha StegemannSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Aalen1.927SüdstadionBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Lotte0–2Hansa Rostock3.354FRIMO StadionDaniel SiebertSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Meppen2–2W'burg Kickers5.088Hänsch-ArenaTobias StielerSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Wehen1–0Carl Zeiss Jena2.753BRITA-ArenaMarco FritzSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Preußen Münster5.063Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTimo GerachSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Hallescher4–4Paderborn 076.507ERDGAS SportparkFelix ZwayerSpielbericht
1Sa.22.07.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II3–0Unterhaching1.209Weserstadion Platz 11Florian HeftSpielbericht
1So.23.07.201714:00 Großaspach4–1Magdeburg2.150mechatronik ArenaBenjamin BrandSpielbericht
1So.23.07.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Zwickau10.494Stadion ChemnitzRobert KampkaSpielbericht
2Fr.28.07.201719:00 Osnabrück0–4Wehen7.790Stadion an der Bremer BrückeChristian DietzSpielbericht
2Fr.28.07.201719:00 Unterhaching3–2Karlsruher5.000Alpenbauer SportparkRobert SchröderSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Zwickau1–1Lotte4.092Stadion ZwickauFlorian BadstübnerSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Paderborn 073–2Chemnitzer FC6.181Benteler-ArenaRené RohdeSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–2Fortuna Köln5.100Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin PetersenSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Aalen2–1Hallescher3.866Scholz ArenaRobert HartmannSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Preußen Münster3–0Meppen9.130PreußenstadionBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Großaspach12.500OstseestadionFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
2Sa.29.07.201714:00 Magdeburg3–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt17.140MDCC-ArenaDaniel SchlagerSpielbericht
2So.30.07.201714:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Wrd Bremen II5.057flyeralarm ArenaRobert KempterSpielbericht
3Di.01.08.201719:00 Lotte1–2Paderborn 072.000FRIMO StadionMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
3Di.01.08.201719:00 Großaspach2–0Zwickau1.500mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltSpielbericht
3Di.01.08.201719:00 Hallescher0–2Carl Zeiss Jena10.019ERDGAS SportparkLasse KoslowskiSpielbericht
3Di.01.08.201719:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Hansa Rostock7.269Multifunktionsarena ErfurtChristof GünschSpielbericht
3Di.01.08.201719:00 Wehen1–0Unterhaching2.101BRITA-ArenaAlexander SatherSpielbericht
3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II2–0Karlsruher2.500Weserstadion Platz 11Oliver LossiusSpielbericht
3Mi.02.08.201719:00 W'burg Kickers0–1Preußen Münster5.713flyeralarm ArenaSven WaschitzkiSpielbericht
3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Fortuna Köln3–0Osnabrück3.423SüdstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Meppen1–2Magdeburg8.389Hänsch-ArenaSören StorksSpielbericht
3Mi.02.08.201719:00 Chemnitzer FC2–4Aalen11.110Stadion ChemnitzAarne AarninkSpielbericht
4Fr.04.08.201719:00 Zwickau1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt6.250Stadion ZwickauTobias ReichelSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Paderborn 075–0Großaspach5.745Benteler-ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Unterhaching2–2Fortuna Köln3.500Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Aalen3–0Lotte4.166Scholz ArenaTimo GerachSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–1Chemnitzer FC7.017Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSven JablonskiSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Hansa Rostock1–2Meppen12.300OstseestadionThorben SiewerSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Preußen Münster0–1Wrd Bremen II6.571PreußenstadionSteffen MixSpielbericht
4Sa.05.08.201714:00 Karlsruher2–1Wehen9.646WildparkstadionFlorian HeftSpielbericht
4So.06.08.201714:00 Magdeburg2–1W'burg Kickers15.922MDCC-ArenaChristian DingertSpielbericht
4So.06.08.201714:00 Osnabrück3–3Hallescher6.765Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
5Fr.18.08.201719:00 Meppen4–0Zwickau6.243Hänsch-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
5Fr.18.08.201719:00 Fortuna Köln4–0Karlsruher3.886SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Hallescher1–2Unterhaching5.730ERDGAS SportparkMarcel SchützSpielbericht
5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Wehen540Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserSpielbericht
5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Osnabrück5.710Stadion ChemnitzPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Paderborn 073.631Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Preußen Münster0–1Magdeburg7.269PreußenstadionPatrick AltSpielbericht
5Sa.19.08.201714:00 Großaspach0–0Aalen2.500mechatronik ArenaBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
5So.20.08.201714:00 Lotte4–0Carl Zeiss Jena1.923FRIMO StadionTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
5So.20.08.201714:00 W'burg Kickers0–3Hansa Rostock6.226flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
6Fr.25.08.201719:00 Paderborn 071–0Meppen9.421Benteler-ArenaMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Magdeburg4–1Wrd Bremen II14.834MDCC-ArenaNicolas WinterSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Osnabrück1–0Lotte10.107Stadion an der Bremer BrückeBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Aalen1–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt3.892Scholz ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Unterhaching4–2Chemnitzer FC3.000Alpenbauer SportparkTobias FritschSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Karlsruher1–1Hallescher9.850WildparkstadionFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Wehen1–1Fortuna Köln1.979BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
6Sa.26.08.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Großaspach3.903Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
6So.27.08.201714:00 Zwickau0–1W'burg Kickers4.220Stadion ZwickauHenry MüllerSpielbericht
6So.27.08.201714:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Preußen Münster12.900OstseestadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
7Fr.08.09.201719:00 Preußen Münster0–2Zwickau6.249PreußenstadionMartin PetersenSpielbericht
7Fr.08.09.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Fortuna Köln803Weserstadion Platz 11Franz BokopSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Magdeburg2–0Hansa Rostock20.817MDCC-ArenaRobert HartmannSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Hallescher2–1Wehen5.115ERDGAS SportparkSören StorksSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Großaspach0–1Osnabrück1.900mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Lotte2–1Unterhaching1.415FRIMO StadionJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 W'burg Kickers2–3Paderborn 075.107flyeralarm ArenaTobias WelzSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–0Carl Zeiss Jena12.499Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBastian DankertSpielbericht
7Sa.09.09.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC0–0Karlsruher7.013Stadion ChemnitzPatrick SchultSpielbericht
7So.10.09.201714:00 Meppen1–1Aalen6.220Hänsch-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
8Fr.15.09.201719:00 Zwickau3–1Magdeburg7.957Stadion ZwickauTobias FritschSpielbericht
8Fr.15.09.201719:00 Wehen2–1Chemnitzer FC1.987BRITA-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
8Fr.15.09.201719:00 Osnabrück0–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.782Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Karlsruher1–0Lotte8.438WildparkstadionHarm OsmersSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–0Wrd Bremen II9.700OstseestadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Paderborn 072–1Preußen Münster8.229Benteler-ArenaBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Meppen4.229Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Hallescher2.879SüdstadionSteffen MixSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Unterhaching1–4Großaspach1.750Alpenbauer SportparkJustus ZornSpielbericht
8Sa.16.09.201714:00 Aalen2–3W'burg Kickers3.903Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerSpielbericht
9Di.19.09.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II1–2Hallescher625Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerSpielbericht
9Di.19.09.201719:00 Magdeburg1–0Paderborn 0716.826MDCC-ArenaBenjamin BrandSpielbericht
9Di.19.09.201719:00 Hansa Rostock1–1Zwickau10.700OstseestadionPatrick SchultSpielbericht
9Di.19.09.201719:00 Lotte0–1Wehen1.500FRIMO StadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
9Di.19.09.201719:00 Großaspach1–0Karlsruher5.084mechatronik ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
9Mi.20.09.201718:30 Meppen1–0Osnabrück13.286Hänsch-ArenaSascha StegemannSpielbericht
9Mi.20.09.201719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–2Fortuna Köln5.493Stadion ChemnitzMarcel SchützSpielbericht
9Mi.20.09.201719:00 W'burg Kickers2–2Carl Zeiss Jena5.480flyeralarm ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
9Mi.20.09.201719:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–2Unterhaching4.381Multifunktionsarena ErfurtNicolas WinterSpielbericht
9Mi.20.09.201719:00 Preußen Münster1–1Aalen5.360PreußenstadionHenry MüllerSpielbericht
10Fr.22.09.201719:00 Paderborn 072–1Hansa Rostock8.970Benteler-ArenaPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Zwickau1–0Wrd Bremen II3.798Stadion ZwickauJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Unterhaching4–0Meppen3.250Alpenbauer SportparkOliver LossiusSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–0Preußen Münster4.280Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Fortuna Köln0–3Lotte1.928SüdstadionFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Osnabrück1–1W'burg Kickers6.124Stadion an der Bremer BrückeJustus ZornSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Wehen5–0Großaspach1.560BRITA-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
10Sa.23.09.201714:00 Hallescher0–3Chemnitzer FC7.145ERDGAS SportparkGuido WinkmannSpielbericht
10So.24.09.201714:00 Aalen0–1Magdeburg4.298Scholz ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
10So.24.09.201714:00 Karlsruher2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9.709WildparkstadionRené RohdeSpielbericht
11Fr.29.09.201719:00 Lotte2–1Hallescher1.695FRIMO StadionTobias FritschSpielbericht
11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–3Wehen3.827Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSven WaschitzkiSpielbericht
11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Chemnitzer FC590Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserSpielbericht
11Sa.30.09.201714:00 W'burg Kickers0–2Unterhaching4.545flyeralarm ArenaPascal MüllerSpielbericht
11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Preußen Münster4–1Osnabrück8.000PreußenstadionSven JablonskiSpielbericht
11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Großaspach1–3Fortuna Köln1.200mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerSpielbericht
11Sa.30.09.201714:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Aalen8.900OstseestadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
11So.01.10.201714:00 Meppen2–0Karlsruher7.183Hänsch-ArenaBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
11So.01.10.201714:00 Magdeburg2–0Carl Zeiss Jena20.778MDCC-ArenaFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
11So.01.10.201714:00 Zwickau1–3Paderborn 074.630Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterSpielbericht
12Fr.13.10.201719:00 Osnabrück0–2Magdeburg8.500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin PetersenSpielbericht
12Fr.13.10.201719:00 Hallescher3–0Großaspach6.419ERDGAS SportparkJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
12Fr.13.10.201719:00 Fortuna Köln2–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt2.800SüdstadionAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Paderborn 077–1Wrd Bremen II6.563Benteler-ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC3–1Lotte6.039Stadion ChemnitzEric MüllerSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Aalen2–2Zwickau4.226Scholz ArenaFranz BokopSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Unterhaching1–0Preußen Münster3.715Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Wehen0–1Meppen2.380BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Hansa Rostock8.045Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
12Sa.14.10.201714:00 Karlsruher2–0W'burg Kickers9.432WildparkstadionFlorian HeftSpielbericht
13Fr.20.10.201719:00 Hansa Rostock2–0Osnabrück11.900OstseestadionMichael BacherSpielbericht
13Fr.20.10.201719:00 Großaspach3–1Chemnitzer FC1.500mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Lotte619Weserstadion Platz 11Pascal MüllerSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Paderborn 073–0Aalen6.357Benteler-ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Magdeburg0–3Unterhaching16.384MDCC-ArenaHarm OsmersSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Meppen1–0Fortuna Köln6.351Hänsch-ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 W'burg Kickers0–5Wehen4.582flyeralarm ArenaSören StorksSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1–1Hallescher6.147Multifunktionsarena ErfurtBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
13Sa.21.10.201714:00 Preußen Münster1–1Karlsruher6.730PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
13So.22.10.201714:00 Zwickau2–1Carl Zeiss Jena8.126Stadion ZwickauTimo GerachSpielbericht
14Fr.27.10.201719:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.735Stadion ChemnitzChristof GünschSpielbericht
14Fr.27.10.201719:00 Unterhaching0–3Hansa Rostock5.000Alpenbauer SportparkBastian BörnerSpielbericht
14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Fortuna Köln2–1W'burg Kickers1.774SüdstadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Lotte0–2Großaspach1.327FRIMO StadionBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Osnabrück4–0Zwickau8.500Stadion an der Bremer BrückeTobias FritschSpielbericht
14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Aalen1–0Wrd Bremen II3.101Scholz ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena3–1Paderborn 074.219Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldFlorian BadstübnerSpielbericht
14Sa.28.10.201714:00 Hallescher2–0Meppen5.533ERDGAS SportparkHenry MüllerSpielbericht
14So.29.10.201714:00 Wehen6–2Preußen Münster2.434BRITA-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
14So.29.10.201714:00 Karlsruher1–0Magdeburg12.748WildparkstadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
15Fr.03.11.201719:00 Preußen Münster1–1Fortuna Köln7.066PreußenstadionSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
15Fr.03.11.201719:00 Wrd Bremen II0–5Großaspach403Weserstadion Platz 11Nicolas WinterSpielbericht
15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Aalen3–1Carl Zeiss Jena3.791Scholz ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Zwickau1–3Unterhaching3.740Stadion ZwickauMarcel SchützSpielbericht
15Sa.04.11.201714:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Hallescher5.104flyeralarm ArenaFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Magdeburg0–0Wehen6.235MDCC-ArenaManuel GräfeSpielbericht
15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Paderborn 073–0Osnabrück9.319Benteler-ArenaRobert HartmannSpielbericht
15Sa.04.11.201714:00 Meppen3–2Chemnitzer FC6.235Hänsch-ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
15So.05.11.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2–3Lotte4.532Multifunktionsarena ErfurtTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
15So.05.11.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Karlsruher13.200OstseestadionJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
16Fr.17.11.201719:00 Hallescher3–0Preußen Münster6.067ERDGAS SportparkFranz BokopSpielbericht
16Fr.17.11.201719:00 Wehen0–1Hansa Rostock3.365BRITA-ArenaMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
16Fr.17.11.201719:00 Osnabrück4–1Aalen7.006Stadion an der Bremer BrückeSören StorksSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Lotte2–2Meppen6.331FRIMO StadionOliver LossiusSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Unterhaching0–3Paderborn 073.000Alpenbauer SportparkPascal MüllerSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Karlsruher1–0Zwickau10.800WildparkstadionFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Großaspach1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt1.300mechatronik ArenaPatrick AltSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Wrd Bremen II4.230Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldMichael BacherSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC0–3W'burg Kickers5.517Stadion ChemnitzSascha StegemannSpielbericht
16Sa.18.11.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–2Magdeburg4.706SüdstadionBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
17Fr.24.11.201719:00 Paderborn 070–2Karlsruher8.408Benteler-ArenaBenedikt KempkesSpielbericht
17Fr.24.11.201719:00 Preußen Münster1–0Chemnitzer FC6.042PreußenstadionBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
17Fr.24.11.201719:00 Meppen1–1Großaspach6.138Hänsch-ArenaTobias FritschSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Osnabrück3.885Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Magdeburg2–1Hallescher22.481MDCC-ArenaSven JablonskiSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II0–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt615Weserstadion Platz 11Patrick SchultSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Zwickau0–2Wehen3.024Stadion ZwickauJustus ZornSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Aalen3–1Unterhaching3.159Scholz ArenaThorben SiewerSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 W'burg Kickers2–1Lotte5.612flyeralarm ArenaRobert KampkaSpielbericht
17Sa.25.11.201714:00 Hansa Rostock5–3Fortuna Köln9.900OstseestadionHenry MüllerSpielbericht
18Fr.01.12.201719:00 Hallescher0–2Hansa Rostock10.067ERDGAS SportparkSteffen BrüttingSpielbericht
18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Fortuna Köln1–1Zwickau1.405SüdstadionTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Wehen4–1Paderborn 072.546BRITA-ArenaEric MüllerSpielbericht
18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Lotte0–0Preußen Münster3.084FRIMO StadionChristof GünschSpielbericht
18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Chemnitzer FC2–3Magdeburg7.847Stadion ChemnitzTobias ReichelSpielbericht
18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Karlsruher0–0Aalen10.093WildparkstadionAlexander SatherSpielbericht
18Sa.02.12.201714:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–0Meppen3.933Multifunktionsarena ErfurtJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
18So.03.12.201714:00 Wrd Bremen II2–2Osnabrück2.400Weserstadion Platz 11Bastian BörnerSpielbericht
18So.03.12.201714:00 Großaspach1–3W'burg Kickers4.500mechatronik ArenaMarcel SchützSpielbericht
18So.03.12.201714:00 Unterhaching3–2Carl Zeiss Jena3.250Alpenbauer SportparkPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
19Fr.08.12.201718:30 W'burg Kickers4–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt5.509flyeralarm ArenaSven JablonskiSpielbericht
19Fr.08.12.201719:00 Magdeburg2–0Lotte15.858MDCC-ArenaBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
19Sa.09.12.201713:00 Carl Zeiss Jena0–0Karlsruher4.478Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBastian BörnerSpielbericht
19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Meppen2–2Wrd Bremen II5.808Hänsch-ArenaAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Paderborn 073–1Fortuna Köln7.000Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Preußen Münster1–4Großaspach4.841PreußenstadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Osnabrück2–0Unterhaching6.413Stadion an der Bremer BrückeLasse KoslowskiSpielbericht
19Sa.09.12.201714:00 Aalen1–0Wehen2.758Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
19So.10.12.201714:00 Zwickau1–1Hallescher4.411Stadion ZwickauNicolas WinterSpielbericht
19So.10.12.201714:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Chemnitzer FC13.000OstseestadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
20Fr.15.12.201719:00 Aalen1–1Fortuna Köln2.927Scholz ArenaFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
20Fr.15.12.201719:00 Paderborn 070–0Hallescher5.431Benteler-ArenaMichael BacherSpielbericht
20Sa.16.12.201713:00 Carl Zeiss Jena4–3Wehen3.480Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldRobert HartmannSpielbericht
20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Unterhaching1–0Wrd Bremen II1.209Alpenbauer SportparkTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Zwickau3–2Chemnitzer FC5.750Stadion ZwickauOliver LossiusSpielbericht
20Sa.16.12.201714:00 W'burg Kickers2–0Meppen5.088flyeralarm ArenaJustus ZornSpielbericht
20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Hansa Rostock0–3Lotte11.000OstseestadionPatrick SchultSpielbericht
20Sa.16.12.201714:00 Magdeburg3–0Großaspach14.385MDCC-ArenaJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC0–2Paderborn 075.300Stadion ChemnitzTobias FritschSpielbericht
21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Carl Zeiss Jena1.935SüdstadionEric MüllerSpielbericht
21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Lotte1–0Zwickau1.594FRIMO StadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Hallescher3–2Aalen2.270ERDGAS SportparkFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Wehen5–1Osnabrück1.975BRITA-ArenaDaniel SchlagerSpielbericht
21Sa.20.01.201814:00 Karlsruher3–1Unterhaching8.896WildparkstadionSven JablonskiSpielbericht
21So.21.01.201814:00 Meppen2–0Preußen Münster9.107Hänsch-ArenaAlexander SatherSpielbericht
21So.21.01.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II0–1W'burg Kickers328Weserstadion Platz 11Benjamin BläserSpielbericht
21Mo.22.01.201820:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt3–1Magdeburg7.231Multifunktionsarena ErfurtSören StorksSpielbericht
22Fr.26.01.201819:00 Zwickau2–0Großaspach3.824Stadion ZwickauChristian DietzSpielbericht
22Fr.26.01.201819:00 Preußen Münster1–0W'burg Kickers6.075PreußenstadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Magdeburg0–0Meppen16.606MDCC-ArenaPatrick AltSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Aalen3–2Chemnitzer FC3.273Scholz ArenaJohann PfeiferSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Hansa Rostock3–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt11.700OstseestadionThorben SiewerSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Osnabrück2–2Fortuna Köln6.278Stadion an der Bremer BrückeMartin ThomsenSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Unterhaching0–1Wehen1.600Alpenbauer SportparkMatthias JöllenbeckSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Karlsruher1–0Wrd Bremen II10.085WildparkstadionFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
22Sa.27.01.201814:00 Paderborn 075–0Lotte8.046Benteler-ArenaRobert SchröderSpielbericht
22So.28.01.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–1Hallescher7.260Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldTobias ReichelSpielbericht
20Di.30.01.201819:00 Preußen Münster5–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt6.009PreußenstadionFranz BokopSpielbericht
23Fr.02.02.201819:00 Lotte2–0Aalen1.340FRIMO StadionNicolas WinterSpielbericht
23Fr.02.02.201819:15 Wehen1–1Karlsruher4.860BRITA-ArenaRené RohdeSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Großaspach1–1Paderborn 071.200mechatronik ArenaOliver LossiusSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Hallescher1–0Osnabrück5.571ERDGAS SportparkJustus ZornSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC1–0Carl Zeiss Jena6.778Stadion ChemnitzFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 W'burg Kickers1–0Magdeburg6.670flyeralarm ArenaHenry MüllerSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II2–4Preußen Münster500Weserstadion Platz 11Steffen BrüttingSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Meppen0–2Hansa Rostock8.296Hänsch-ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
23Sa.03.02.201814:00 Fortuna Köln0–0Unterhaching1.904SüdstadionMartin PetersenSpielbericht
23So.04.02.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–3Zwickau6.250Multifunktionsarena ErfurtMichael BacherSpielbericht
24Fr.09.02.201819:00 Osnabrück6–1Chemnitzer FC7.331Stadion an der Bremer BrückePascal MüllerSpielbericht
24Fr.09.02.201819:00 Paderborn 070–1Rot-Weiß Erfurt7.225Benteler-ArenaBibiana SteinhausSpielbericht
24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena2–2Lotte3.732Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldJonas WeickenmeierSpielbericht
24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Hansa Rostock3–1W'burg Kickers10.300OstseestadionRobert KempterSpielbericht
24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Magdeburg3–1Preußen Münster15.166MDCC-ArenaTim-Julian SkorczykSpielbericht
24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Aalen4–1Großaspach3.005Scholz ArenaBenjamin BrandSpielbericht
24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Zwickau0–1Meppen3.850Stadion ZwickauMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
24Sa.10.02.201814:00 Karlsruher1–0Fortuna Köln13.628WildparkstadionAarne AarninkSpielbericht
24So.11.02.201814:00 Wehen2–2Wrd Bremen II1.100BRITA-ArenaBastian BörnerSpielbericht
24So.11.02.201814:00 Unterhaching1–1Hallescher2.000Alpenbauer SportparkAsmir OsmanagicSpielbericht
20Mi.14.02.201819:00 Osnabrück0–0Karlsruher8.137Stadion an der Bremer BrückeEric MüllerSpielbericht
25Fr.16.02.201819:00 Preußen Münster2–0Hansa Rostock8.310PreußenstadionTimo GerachSpielbericht
25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Chemnitzer FC2–1Unterhaching4.668Stadion ChemnitzHarm OsmersSpielbericht
25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Großaspach0–0Carl Zeiss Jena1.300mechatronik ArenaTobias FritschSpielbericht
25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Hallescher0–1Karlsruher5.948ERDGAS SportparkBenjamin BläserSpielbericht
25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Wrd Bremen II1–3Magdeburg4.810WeserstadionMarcel SchützSpielbericht
25Sa.17.02.201814:00 Fortuna Köln1–0Wehen1.415SüdstadionMichael BacherSpielbericht
25Sa.17.02.201814:00 W'burg Kickers1–1Zwickau5.057flyeralarm ArenaFranz BokopSpielbericht
25So.18.02.201814:00 Lotte2–3Osnabrück6.615FRIMO StadionRobert KampkaSpielbericht
25So.18.02.201814:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0–1Aalen4.650Multifunktionsarena ErfurtLasse KoslowskiSpielbericht
26Fr.23.02.201819:00 Fortuna Köln2–1Wrd Bremen II1.701SüdstadionMarkus WollenweberSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Wehen3–1Hallescher1.788BRITA-ArenaPatrick SchultSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Zwickau1–0Preußen Münster3.310Stadion ZwickauEric MüllerSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Paderborn 070–0W'burg Kickers6.184Benteler-ArenaFrank WillenborgSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Aalen1–1Meppen2.807Scholz ArenaFlorian KornblumSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Hansa Rostock1–0Magdeburg23.000OstseestadionPatrick IttrichSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Unterhaching3–0Lotte1.250Alpenbauer SportparkFelix-Benjamin SchwermerSpielbericht
26Sa.24.02.201814:00 Osnabrück2–1Großaspach6.466Stadion an der Bremer BrückeNicolas WinterSpielbericht
26So.25.02.201814:00 Karlsruher2–0Chemnitzer FC10.688WildparkstadionPatrick AltSpielbericht
26So.25.02.201814:00 Carl Zeiss Jena1–0Rot-Weiß Erfurt9.650Ernst-Abbe-SportfeldBenjamin CortusSpielbericht
27Fr.02.03.201819:00 Wrd Bremen II1–1Hansa Rostock5.600WeserstadionPascal MüllerSpielbericht
27Fr.02.03.201819:00 Lotte1–1Karlsruher1.608FRIMO StadionRiem HusseinSpielbericht
27Sa.03.03.201814:00 Großaspach1–2Unterhaching1.050mechatronik ArenaHenry MüllerSpielbericht
27Sa.03.03.201814:00 Preußen Münster1–1Paderborn 077.015PreußenstadionSven JablonskiSpielbericht
27Sa.03.03.201814:00 W'burg Kickers2–2